Which roles are played by Thomas (I) Heathcote | Characters played by Thomas (I) Heathcote

Thomas (I) Heathcote has played the role of Boatman in A Man for All Seasons Film released in 1966.

Steward in A Night to Remember Film released in 1958.

Hutchins in Above Us the Waves Film released in 1955.

First guard in Antigone TV Film released in 1949.

Paratrooper Corporal in Betrayed Film released in 1954.

Alan Payne - Maintopman in Billy Budd Film released in 1962.

Detective Sgt. Jessup in Blood Orange Film released in 1953.

Paterson in Burke & Hare Film released in 1972.

Jackie in Cloudburst Film released in 1951.

Fred in Dance Hall Film released in 1950.

Coachman in Demons of the Mind Film released in 1972.

Wilson in Doctor at Sea Film released in 1955.

Farmer Will Gant in Exploits at West Poley TV Film released in 1985.

Tom - Barman in Eyewitness Film released in 1956.

Jordan Morris in Granite TV Film released in 1958.

Flavius in Julius Caesar Film released in 1970.

Mat in King in Motley TV Film released in 1953.

Fisher in Little Red Monkey TV Film released in 1953.

Lucas in Luther Film released in 1974.

Soldier in Malta Story Film released in 1953.

Tom in Music at Night TV Film released in 1952.

Bob Hayward in Night of the Big Heat Film released in 1967.

Sergeant in On the Fiddle Film released in 1961.

Vicar in Quatermass and the Pit Film released in 1967.

Thomas Mowbray, Earl of Nottingham in Richard of Bordeaux TV Film released in 1955.

Armourer in Sword of the Valiant: The Legend of Sir Gawain and the Green Knight Film released in 1984.

2nd Policeman in The Abominable Dr. Phibes Film released in 1971.

Proshko in The Fixer Film released in 1968.

Johansson in The Ghost Sonata TV Film released in 1962.

Willetts in The Highwayman TV Film released in 1958.

Doby in The Hill TV Film released in 1959.

Gamekeeper in The Jigsaw Man Film released in 1984.

James Gore in The Large Rope Film released in 1953.

Bracket in The Last Man to Hang? Film released in 1956.

Ben, the Bosun/Ben in The New Shilling TV Film released in 1953.

Alf in The Red Beret Film released in 1953.

Sergeant Paul in The Seekers Film released in 1954.

Ogden in The Shooting Party Film released in 1985.

Wrestling Second in The Sword and the Rose Film released in 1953.

Rolly Gripper in Tiger in the Smoke Film released in 1956.

Sergeant Lamb in Tread Softly Stranger Film released in 1958.

Tramp in Trial by Combat Film released in 1976.

Fabian in Twelfth Night TV Film released in 1939.

James Pawle in Village of the Damned Film released in 1960.

Mr. Monaghan RN in Yangtse Incident: The Story of H.M.S. Amethyst Film released in 1957.

Matt Johnson in Armchair Mystery Theatre TV Series released in 1960.

Detective-Inspector Tong in BBC Sunday-Night Play TV Series released in 1960.

Councillor Bob Bootle in BBC Sunday-Night Play TV Series released in 1960.

The Strangers in BBC Sunday-Night Play TV Series released in 1960.

Patrick Rafferty in BBC Sunday-Night Play TV Series released in 1960.

Ernie, his son in BBC Sunday-Night Theatre TV Series released in 1950.

Joris Kuiper in BBC Sunday-Night Theatre TV Series released in 1950.

Gregory Bulatov in BBC Sunday-Night Theatre TV Series released in 1950.

Alastair Fitzfassenden in BBC Sunday-Night Theatre TV Series released in 1950.

Fabricius in BBC Sunday-Night Theatre TV Series released in 1950.

PC Cater in BBC Sunday-Night Theatre TV Series released in 1950.

Eddie Meyer in Boy Meets Girl TV Series released in 1967.

Woody in Catch Hand TV Series released in 1964.

Stephen Cleverley in Churchill's People TV Series released in 1974.

Ed Lawton in Crossroads TV Series released in 1964.

Arthur Davies in Crown Court TV Series released in 1972.

William Bryant in Crown Court TV Series released in 1972.

Bert Maddox in Dixon of Dock Green TV Series released in 1955.

Alf Ballantyne in Dixon of Dock Green TV Series released in 1955.

Tom Brown in Dixon of Dock Green TV Series released in 1955.

Joe Fenton in Dixon of Dock Green TV Series released in 1955.

Wilson in Drama 61-67 TV Series released in 1961.

Selby in Fabian of the Yard TV Series released in 1954.

Gomez in For Whom the Bell Tolls TV Series released in 1965.

Sam Bryant in General Hospital TV Series released in 1972.

Lt. Col. Trent in Ghost Squad TV Series released in 1961.

Det. Chief Supt. Charles Appleby in Gideon's Way TV Series released in 1964.

Sgt. Banstead in Hadleigh TV Series released in 1969.

Philippe Baucq in ITV Play of the Week TV Series released in 1955.

Price in ITV Play of the Week TV Series released in 1955.

Shallick in ITV Play of the Week TV Series released in 1955.

Sailor Johnston in ITV Play of the Week TV Series released in 1955.

Gosta in ITV Play of the Week TV Series released in 1955.

Able Seaman Higgins in ITV Television Playhouse TV Series released in 1955.

Joe in ITV Television Playhouse TV Series released in 1955.

Paul Trevor in ITV Television Playhouse TV Series released in 1955.

The Young Man in Lilli Palmer Theatre TV Series released in 1955.

Ben Mitchell in New Scotland Yard TV Series released in 1972.

Tom Store in No Hiding Place TV Series released in 1959.

Mr. Kinley in No Hiding Place TV Series released in 1959.

Tom Nowt in Paradise Postponed TV Series released in 1986.

Barman in Parkin's Patch TV Series released in 1969.

Chief Inspector Horner in Randall and Hopkirk TV Series released in 0.

Joshua Catchpole in Sergeant Cork TV Series released in 1963.

Alec Cunningham in Sherlock Holmes TV Series released in 1951.

Ben Winthrop in Silas Marner TV Series released in 1964.

Mr. Vennor in Sky TV Series released in 1975.

Rimmer in Softly Softly TV Series released in 1966.

Di Santi in Sword of Freedom TV Series released in 1957.

Terence O'Brien in The Adventures of Peter Simple TV Series released in 1957.

Molloy in The Befrienders TV Series released in 1972.

Silas Sutherland in The Cabin in the Clearing TV Series released in 1954.

Ben Plassey in The Flaxton Boys TV Series released in 1969.

Farmer in The Flockton Flyer TV Series released in 1977.

Will Carter in The March of the Peasants TV Series released in 1952.

Charlie Morris in The Naked Lady TV Series released in 1959.

Fletcher in The Onedin Line TV Series released in 1971.

Croaker in The Onedin Line TV Series released in 1971.

Prigger in The Prince and the Pauper TV Series released in 1976.

Lobo Man in The Prisoner TV Series released in 1967.

Raoul in The Scarlet Pimpernel TV Series released in 1955.

Lt. John Felton in The Three Musketeers TV Series released in 1954.

Gaoler in Theatre 625 TV Series released in 1964.

Charlie Rice in Thirty-Minute Theatre TV Series released in 1965.

Walters in Trial TV Series released in 1971.

Policeman in Two in Clover TV Series released in 1969.

Clough in Upstairs, Downstairs TV Series released in 1971.

Norman King in Warship TV Series released in 1973.

Brogan in Z Cars TV Series released in 1962.

Bob Foster in Z Cars TV Series released in 1962.

Joe Redmond in Z Cars TV Series released in 1962.

Mr. Mitchell in Z Cars TV Series released in 1962.

Quibby Bell in Z Cars TV Series released in 1962.

Harry Mather in Z Cars TV Series released in 1962.

Which roles are played by Thomas (I) Heathcote, name the characters played by Thomas (I) Heathcote, list of roles potrayed by Thomas (I) Heathcote

Actorole provides information on which actor played which role in a film. Know about the characters in a movie and who played role in a movie from one of the largest searchbase of actors and their roles.