What are the characters in Crush movie

The characters in Crush movie are
Brenda - Rengin Altay
Friend - Rachel Antonoff
Kissing Teenager #1 - Bethanie M. Ashley
Party Guest - Traci (IV) Jones
Anna look-a-like at University - Brooke Kammann
Susan - Emily (III) Kaplan
Physio nurse - Jennifer Karehana
Ali - Jennifer (I) Kersey
Tae Kwon Do Competitors - Helen King-Ross
Marge - Margaret Kustermann
Jeremy's Sister - Megan (V) Lee
Mamma - Rosemary Lenzo
Party Girl #1 - Tabitha Lester
Logan - Jenna Lind
Riley - Bella Lotz
Anna - Emma Lung
Katie Sullivan - Keri Casey Lusk
Physiotherapy nurse - Denise Lyness
Kate - Andie MacDowell
Tae Kwon Do Extra - Sally Mather
Anna look-a-like at University - Ellie Matthews
Samantha - Kerry-Ella McAullay
TV Announcer - Helene McCardle
Anna's Shadow - Laura (II) McKenzie
Ward sister - Phil McLachlan
Ginger - Sarah Meltzer
Waitress - Madison Moment
Party Guest - Mary Kay Moment
Sian - Laura (XV) Morgan
Mark's Mother - Deborah Mousseau
Jo-Jo - Laura Jayne Newman
Nurse #1 - Claire Nicolson
Tim and Casey's mom - Mame Nowlin
Kris - Chase O'Donnell
Party Guest - Anne-Marie O'Keeffe
Gillian - Victoria O'Rourke
Therapist - Amelia Pawlak
Anna - Jane Peachey
Bella Loomis - Alicia Place
Nurse - Gemma Pranita
Goth Girl - Kristin Quick
Allison Flacks - Alexia Quinn
Tae Kwon Do Extra - Angie Radford
Karra - Elize (I) Ramos
Bess - Crystal (I) Reed
Christina - Donogh Rees
Assistant #1 - Sarah Rickman
Resturaunt Owner - Jeanne Riggs
Customer Girl - Lauren Riggs
Goth Girl - Kristin Quick
Allison Flacks - Alexia Quinn
Tae Kwon Do Extra - Angie Radford
Karra - Elize (I) Ramos
Bess - Crystal (I) Reed
Christina - Donogh Rees
Assistant #1 - Sarah Rickman
Resturaunt Owner - Jeanne Riggs
Customer Girl - Lauren Riggs
Tae Kwon Do Judge - Helen (V) Ross
Elderly Woman - Sossi Sagherian
Bess's Mother - Meredith Salenger
Grace - Elizabeth Sandy
Little Girl in Garden - Rosie Scanlon Jones
Girl on the street - Megan Shirey
Tae Kwon Do Extra - Jasmine Shurlcok
Tae Kwon Do Extra - Olivia Shurlcok
Contestant - Dominique (I) Simone
Friend/Pumpkin/Salesperson - Jenny Slate
Aunty Bet - Harata Solomon
Jynx Merrill - Susan J. Sommer
Maya - Nikki SooHoo
Sarah - Melanie Stace
Janine - Imelda Staunton
Tamara - Jennifer Marie (II) Steele
Smoking School Girl - Lauren (II) Stone
Guest Contestant - Gloria Koehn Straube
Eliza Delezuana - Jemima Sutherland
Stationer - Mathilda Thorpe
Tina - Ema Tuennerman
Stacey - Isabella Tugman
Andie - Caitriona Balfe
Parent - Maureen (I) Bennett
Party Guest - Laura Berning
Jules - Sarah (I) Bolger
Party Guest - Andrea (II) Velazquez
Sarah - Amy Vorpahl
Donna Sims - Christina Votaw
Dr. Lewis - Victoria Walters
Hobbit/Friend/Pip #1 - Mae Whitman
Waitress - Maryann (I) Wilson
Intensive care nurse - Shirley (III) Wilson
Drunk Girl - Laurie Winkel
Sarah - Danika Yarosh
Sarah's Mom - Linda Yarosh
Barista - Melissa (XII) Young
Angela Iseman - Caitlin (I) Bossley
Karen - Mariah Buzolin
Wendy - Jo Cameron Brown
Lady Governor - Richenda Carey
Tae Kwon Do Extra - Jodie Castlehow
Molly - Anna Chancellor
Vita - Claudia Cirillo
Herself - Lenora Claire
Andrea Loomis - Samantha (II) Collins
Tae Kwon Do Extra - Brenda Coniglio
Assistant #2 - Eve Rose Cooper
Judy - Seriina (I) Covarrubias
Amanda - Hannah (I) Cowger
Young Girl - Ashleigh Craig
Jeremy's Mother - Yan Cui
Colleen - Caroline De Lore
Model Wife - Nanor Di Gioacchino
Girl on the street - Lexanne Dickerson
Friend/Pip #2 - Caroline (III) Ellis
Party Girl #3 - Aerielle Floyd
Kid #2 - Madeline Fridley
Photographer - Anya Garrett
Girl on the street - Emily Georges
Tae Kwon Do Competitors - Jade Gillespie
Eleanor - Louise Gold
Ms. Brown - Camille Guaty
Party Girl #2 - Courtney Haigh
Tae Kwon Do Extra - Christine Hale
Tae Kwon Do Extra - Kathrine Hale
Tae Kwon Do Extra - Wendy Hale
Kelly Loomis - Helen Hanson
Lane - Marcia Gay Harden
Clare - Brooke Harman
Pam - Caroline Holdaway
Nurse - Trish Howie
Nurse #2 - Elizabeth Hurran
Nikkie - Gleendilys Inoa
Shira - Gillian Jacobs
Party Guest - Eva Jerome
Emma - Cherie (III) Johnson
Brandon - D.J. Afanador
Rick - Jack Antonoff
Faux boy band model - Reudi Arnold
Peter - Alex (II) Gale
Mr Horse - Jeremy Gittins
Rich - Michael (I) Greco
Young Boy - Cody (I) Hamilton
Mr Sensitive - Louis Hammond
Guest Contestant - Patrick (III) Harrison
Tae Kwon Do Competitors/Tae Kwon Do Extra - Gerald (II) Hayes
Party Guy #2 - Jared Hect
Ralph - Luke Hewitt
Tae Kwon Do Competitors - Andy (III) Hong
Football player - Bryan Huff
Football player - Dustin Huff
Tae Kwon Do Competitors - Braden Izydorski
Casualty Doctor - Carlton Jarvis
Russell/The Boss - Ashraf (II) Kamal
Brock - Derrick Kemp
Brian - Edwin Kho
Host - Andrew Krazny
Tae Kwon Do Extra - Ben (II) Lacey
Dr. Graham - Michael (I) Landes
Chet Patterson - Jon Lindley
Faux Boy Band Model - Thad Luckinbill
Phil - Kane Manera
Jeremy's Bully - Roman Marshanski
Mark's Friend - Paul (VII) Martinez
Mark's Father - Michael Massei
Her - Callie Mauldin
Mike Norris - Holt McCallany
Doctor - Alistair McConnell
Nurse - Wayne McGoram
Football player - Skyer McKinley
Grant - James McSporran
Football player - Savas Melidis
Referee - Dan Metcalfe
Mikey - Ethan Michael
Tae Kwon Do Extra - Rhys Mola
Party Guest - Robert J. Moment
Annoying Little Brother - Leonardo Morelli
Blake - Drew (III) Morris
Tim - Weston Mueller
Coach - Isaiah Mustafa
Micha - Philip Neugebauer
Bill - David (II) Nicholls
Faux boy band model - Colin Bain
Taxi driver - Terry Batchelor
Ben - Randy Bautista
Kissing Teenager #2 - Aaron (I) Novak
Gerald - Bill (I) Paterson
Gavin - Chris (I) Patrick
Randy - Trey Patrick
Sarah's Dad - William Patti
Graham - Christopher Grant Pearson
Bishop - Morris (I) Perry
Damian - Fabian (II) Peters
Faux boy band model - Jeff (II) Peterson
Sergeant - Gary (II) Powell
Football player - Raymond Price
Al - Jeff Pucillo
Faux boy band model - Steve Rebarcek
Minicab Driver - Anthony Renshaw
Brendan - Joe (II) Roberts
Marco - Joel (I) Roberts
Physio patient - Wayne (IV) Roberts
Football player - Chris (VI) Rogers
Casey - Jack (IV) Rogers
Tae Kwon Do Judge - Stuart (IX) Ross
Seth Hoffman - Ara (I) Sagherian
Elderly Man - Krikor Sagherian
Jonny - Dominic L. Santana
Teacher - Kevin Sargent
Tae Kwon do Opponent 2 - Adam (V) Sawyer
Senator Andrews - David Schifter
Tae Kwon do Opponent 1 - Ben See
Tae Kwon Do Extra - Archi Shaw
Derk Dallas - Dan� Shobe
Tae Kwon Do Extra - Benjamin Shurlock
Robert Brooks - Marc (I) Siciliani
Gallery Worker #2 - Jon (II) Silver
Football player - Tom (I) Sinnott
Paul - Connor J. Smith
Skateboard Tommy - Jake (XXVI) Smith
Party Guest - Langston Smith
Horse - Pete (III) Smith
Patient - Geoffrey Southern
Claudi - Emily Stangl
Tommy - Terry (IV) Stone
Stephen - David (I) Stott
The Coach - Eddie Stowers
Chauffeur - Glenn Studdens
Dan - Antwon Tanner
Football player - Willie (II) Thompson
Skateboard Jake - Rudy Tijerino
Scott - Lucas Till
David - Joe Tostado
Harry Loomis - Ian Toyne
Nate's dad - Dariusz Uczkowski
Nate Young - Jan Uczkowski
Gallery Worker #1 - Moises Uribe
Nate's Dad - Dariusz Uszkowski
Todd - Todd Eric Valcourt
Mr Unspeakable Lying Bastard - James (I) Vaughan
Alley Victim - Dave Vescio
Boring Martin - John Voce
Ricky - Michael M. Waggett
Mr Bundesbank - Timothy (I) Walker
Craig Remar - Craig Weiffenbach
Max - Eric Wentz
Gerald Paisley - Rob Westin
David - Leigh Whannell
Party Guest - Dan Wilbur
Cameron - Stephen Tyrone Williams
Jake - Timothy (I) Woodward Jr.
Skateboard Mitch - Ray Xue
Tae Kwon Do Competitors - Jeremy (II) Yap
Jeremy - Dennis Yeap
Jeremy's Father - Louis Yuen
Colin Iseman - William Zappa
Matthias - Florian Zeissig
Policeman - Greg (XIII) Bennett
Mr Yacht - Andrew Bicknell
Jason Hewitt - Richard (VII) Blake
Steve - Jon Bloch
Garrett - Tim (I) Bohn
Waiter - Martin (I) Booker
Hearty Governor - Roger (I) Booth
James - Russell Boulter
Bryan - Michael Zwiener
Arthur - Jon Brazier
Faux boy band model - Paul R. Buranosky
Kate's Frenchman - Christian (I) Burgess
Referee - Steve Burridge
Party Guy - Rocknee Burt
Jay-Jay the Porn Editor - Zac Burt
Michael - Christian James Byard
Man on Beach - Peter (II) Callaghan
Lyle - Robert (V) Carson
Micheal - Sean (II) Carvajal
Robbie - Brett Chukerman
Wesley - Christian (I) Clark
Young Police Constable - Josh (I) Cole
Dee Jay - Dominic Col�n
Jack - Callum Couston
Robert Day - Dan Creed
Nate's Dad - Uczkowski Dariusz
Casey - Preston (II) Davis
Little Crematorium Man - Derek Deadman
Model Husband - Richard Di Gioacchino
Michael Lopez - Jorge (X) Diaz
Faux boy band model - Nicholas Docter
Skeeter - Ryan Donigan
Party Guest - Brian Dore
Party Guest - Kyle Jase Dore
Mrs. Anderson (Senators Wife) - Donna Doss-Spicer
Jed - Kenny Doughty
Sam - Skyler Drew
Hulking Customer - Richard Dyalsingh
First Victim - Eli Eagle
Alex - Lisa Eaglesham
Faux boy band model - Eric Eatherly
Professor Poulson - Elwyn Edwards
James - Sean (I) Edwards
Julian - Christopher Egan
Christian Highsmith - Nick Endres
Jeffrey - Reid Ewing
Mark - Kyle Fain
Ol Duke - David (I) Farrington
Hamburger Kid - Billy Fridley

What are the characters in movieCrush, name the characters of Crush movie, which actors played role in Crush list of characters in movie Crush, list of actors in Crush movie

Actorole provides information on which actor played which role in a film. Know about the characters in a movie and who played role in a movie from one of the largest searchbase of actors and their roles.