What are the characters in Dakota movie

The characters in Dakota movie are
Bela - Marlies van Alcmaer
Laura - Willeke van Ammelrooy
Dancer - Melva Anstead
Dr. Sylvia Bennet - Julie Kendall
Dancer - Marian Kerrigan
Cleaning Woman - Emily Kuroda
Tilly - Tricia Lahde
Adalena - Lin Laurin
Bankbediende - Ramona Lucas
Evelyn Grimes - Isabelle Maily
Dakota - Jena Malone
Gabby - Gabby Moore
Marie - Marie (IV) Moore
Bo's Girlfriend #1 - Lujenna Moseley
'Jersey' Thomas - Ona Munson
Jane - Carrie Nicols
Molly Lechner - DeeDee Norton
Mrs. Plummer - Sarah Padden
Elizabeth - Jacqueline Pinol
Sandy Poli (Devlin) - Vera Ralston
Dancer - Beverly Reedy
Makaylee Bryant - Makaylee Rinaldo
Morgan Bryant - Morgan Rinaldo
Wanda - Onahoua Rodriguez
Sandy Poli (Devlin) - Vera Ralston
Dancer - Beverly Reedy
Makaylee Bryant - Makaylee Rinaldo
Morgan Bryant - Morgan Rinaldo
Wanda - Onahoua Rodriguez
Entertainer - Betty (I) Shaw
Bo's Girlfriend #2 - Robin (I) Sloan
Sheriff's Secretary - H. Laverne Smith
Susanne - Lorna Somner
Dancer - Dorothy (I) Stevens
Zard's Kids - Tammy Stevens
Entertainer - Linda Stirling
Mary - Heather (IV) Thompson
Mary - Heather (V) Thompson
Restaurant Owner - Tiiu Tsao
Dakota - Celina Beach
Kristen Murphy - Georgia Bernhardt
Mrs. Stowe - Olive Blakeney
Claudia - Monique van de Ven
Susan, Office Secretary - Marnie Van der Burgt
Mary - Dora van der Groen
Aunt Zard - Herta Ware
Entertainer - Virginia Wave
Fran - Jennifer (II) Williamson
Dancer - Lucille Byron
Entertainer - Martha Carroll
Nora (the Cook) - Dorothy Christy
Sandra - Trishauna Clarke
Mrs. Diamond - Connie Coit
Jenna - Crystal M. Craven
Alicia - Susan (I) Crippin
Girl in High Heels - Michelle Crockett
Molly - Cyndi Crotts
Melanie - Katie Crown
Young Evelyn - Zo� 'Twilight' Curtis
Kathy Grimes - Carmen Curtis-Tausend
Helen - Diana Dobbelman
Wahtonka - Claire Du Brey
Graduation Band - Linda (II) Evans
Dancer - Geraldine Farnum
Mrs. Dakota - Cecilia (I) Flores
Rooster's Neighbor - Amy (I) Floyd
Entertainer - Cay Forester
Crying Girl - Alicia Gidney
Dancer - Frances Gladwin
Entertainer - Lorna (I) Gray
Dancer - Harriette Haddon
Gym Teacher - Helena Humann
Dancer - Rosemonde James
Dave - Lysander Abadia
Mechanic - Robert (I) Ahola
Dimitri - Anatoli Akerman
Train Passenger - Fred (I) Aldrich
Gary , Attendant - Paul Alessi
Arm Wrestler #1 - Speed Ames
Officer Anderson - Artie Anderson
Mark Chadwick - Kevin Gage
Brian - Brendan Gall
Doug Grimes - Colin Gee
Ray The Bartender - Scott Geiter
Boy in School Hall - John (II) Glenn
Delivery Guy - Johnny Goltz
Bouncer - Fred (I) Graham
Remi LeFeet - L.J. Grillo
Roughneck in Saloon - William Haade
Marko Poli - Hugo (I) Haas
Col. Wordin - Jonathan (I) Hale
Arm Wrestler #2 - David (I) Harrod
Rooster - John (I) Hawkes
Field Reporter - Ryan V. Hays
Fat Guy - David Heckel
Ryan - David Heckel
Kyle - Emmett Heckel
Devlin's Driver - Olin Howland
Ray - Allen Humann
Capt. Spotts - Paul (I) Hurst
Drug Addict - Josh Ingleby
Dr. Judson - Selmer Jackson
Mr. Dakota - Ben (V) Jones
Bouncer - Russ Kaplan
Townsman - Jack (II) Kenny
Doug - Robert (I) Kingston
Suade - Jack La Rue
Railroad Conductor - Rex Lease
Eric Dakota - Robert Lemus
Lieutenant - Robert (I) Livingston
Rudy - Eddy Lobo
Old-timer - Tom London
Dakota - Luna (XXXII)
Bouncer - Cliff (I) Lyons
Grandpa - Billy Macy
Gambler - LeRoy Mason
George - Michael Massee
Zard's Kids - Daniel (III) Massey
'Bigtree' Collins - Mike Mazurki
Race Announcer - Tom (I) McRae
Zard's Kids - Nicholas Meazzles
Barfly - Robert Milasch
Ciano - Art Miles
George Allen , FBI Agent - Darrayl Miles
Henchman - Kansas Moehring
Mr. Diamond - Lawrence (I) Montaigne
Sammy - Sammy Moore
Cynthia Diamond - Leslie Mullin
Guy - Gonzalo Munoz Ferrer
Trainman - Al (I) Murphy
Dealer - Johnny (I) Navarro
Graduation Band - Rohn Bailey
Poli's Driver - Roy Barcroft
Anson Stowe - Robert Barrat
Adam - Benoit Beaufils
Farmer - Ivan Bell
Berringer - Jason O'Mara
Bartender - Jack (I) O'Shea
Zard's Kids - Derek Odom
Danny - Daniel Pacchioni
Baseball Cap - Zak Penn
John Dakota - Lou Diamond Phillips
Mark Chadwick - Philly Plowden
Officer Thomas - Preston Pope
Bob Herbert - David Proval
Henchman - Bob (I) Reeves
Bouncer - Jack (I) Roper
Kurt Lawson - Andrew (I) Roth
Kurt Lawson - Andrew (VII) Roth
Bo Sandoval - Steve Ruge
Jonathan Black - Mike Santi
Italian Farmer - Hector V. Sarno
Reporter's Assistant - Robert (II) Scarborough
Hospital Orderly - Mark (II) Schulte
Barn Party Band - The Shoppe
Graduation Band - Robert 'Stix' Singler
Ritchie - Jimmy Slonina
Teddy - Kurt Smeaton
Boy with Tie - Phil Smereck
Gambler - Tom (I) Smith
Railroad Clerk - Houseley Stevenson
Nicodemus - Nick (I) Stewart
Charlie - Charles Swensen
Sheriff's Deputy - Kendall (I) Thomas
Poli's Footman - Larry (I) Thompson
Barfly - Jack Tornek
Frenchman - Victor Varconi
Bald Guy - Sal Velez Jr.
Piloot 3 - Bob Verstraeten
Russian - Michael Visaroff
Scott - Raymond Wade Jr.
Zard's Kids - Vernon Walker
Stagecoach Driver - Eddy Waller
Wexton Geary - Pierre Watkin
John Devlin - John (I) Wayne
Officer Smith - Kelly (III) Weaver
Zard's Kids - Richard (II) Wells
Roughneck in Saloon - Dick Wessel
Barfly - Blackie Whiteford
Greg Herbert - Gabe Wimberly
Slagin - Grant Withers
Farmer - Bill (I) Wolfe
Piloot 1 - Helmert Woudenberg
Graduation Reader - Abel O. Zapata
Father Michael - Bill Bernhardt
Armenian - Wilfred Biggs
Little Boy - Robert (I) Blake
William - Will Blomker
Jim Bender - Ward Bond
Italian - Eugene Borden
Barfly - John (III) Bose
Sheriff - Rodger Boyce
Capt. Bounce - Walter Brennan
Dick de Boer - Kees Brusse
Farmer - Roy Bucko
Farmer - Bob (II) Burns
Farmer at Meeting - Paul E. Burns
Casey Lechner - Jordan (I) Burton
Alan Hawk - James Cade
Rob Diamond - Tom Campitelli
Drifter - Cl�udio Carneiro
Hospital Nurse - Audeen Casey
Henchman - Noble 'Kid' Chissell
Graduation Band - Chris (I) Christian
Mr. Plummer - George (I) Cleveland
Farmer - Tex Cooper
Graduation Band - Chris Creasman
Graduation Band - Robin Creasman
Walt Lechner - Eli Cummins
Bankmanager - Harcourt Curacao
Italian - Peter Cusanelli
Barfly - Rube Dalroy
Havenmeester - Frank Davelaar
Piloot 2 - Wim de Meijer
Travis Bryant - Jimmy Dempster
Jack - Chad Donella
Officer Drija - Antonio Drija
Henchman - Kenne Duncan
Carp - Paul Fix
David - Blake French

What are the characters in movieDakota, name the characters of Dakota movie, which actors played role in Dakota list of characters in movie Dakota, list of actors in Dakota movie

Actorole provides information on which actor played which role in a film. Know about the characters in a movie and who played role in a movie from one of the largest searchbase of actors and their roles.