What are the characters in Freedom movie

The characters in Freedom movie are
Plantation Slave - Courtney (V) Alexander
Plantation Slave - Jully Anicette
Lead Victim - Beth Keener
Nurse - Norah Killen
Sherri - Tara (I) King
Margie - Louise Le Nay
Vanessa - Sharon (I) Leal
Lacey - Jenna (I) Lewis
Nina - Fiona Loewi
Gambian Slave - Kathleen Louisthelmy
Gail - Louise Ludgate
Rose - Kristie Marsden
Barnyard Slave 3 - Shakira Marshall
Gambian Slave - Jennifer Mbaissouri
Gambian Slave - 'Romi' Romuald Mbaissouroum
Jessie - Heather McAdam
Vicki - Tori Meyer
Meagan - Claudette Mink
Theatre Troupe - Sophia Mitrokostus
Gambian Slave - Rahma Mohammad
Tour Host - Tracy Mork
Trafficked girl 3 - Triniti Mouzon
Plantation Slave - Kim (II) Myers
Ms. Petrovna - Tatyana Mylchevskaya
Plantation Slave - Kayla Nailey
Gena - Carolyn (I) Nelson
Theatre Troupe - Jan Newberger
Barnyard Slave 4 - Kimberly Nichole
Amanda - Noelle North
Martha Netherland - Melissa (III) Owens
Trafficked Woman 2 - Iris (II) Oyola
Suming - Tiffany Pao
Rachel Giddens - Hunter Perry
Gambian Slave - Larionne Philidore
Trafficked Woman 3 - Christina Pieretti
English Churchgoer/Townsperson - Amie Polverari
Fassena's Mother - Atim Poyat
Pegasus Crew - Nichole Raab
Rose - Sheila Rabizadeh
Annie - Candy Raymond
Monroe House Slave - Sherese Reddick
She - Shannan Leigh Reeve
English Churchgoer/Townsperson - Markley Rizzi
Herself - Michelle (I) Rodriguez
Pegasus Crew - Nichole Raab
Rose - Sheila Rabizadeh
Annie - Candy Raymond
Monroe House Slave - Sherese Reddick
She - Shannan Leigh Reeve
English Churchgoer/Townsperson - Markley Rizzi
Herself - Michelle (I) Rodriguez
Sandi Mueller - Terri Runnels
Fanny - Diane Salinger
Kim - Noriko (IV) Sato
English Churchgoer/Townsperson - Joyce Sears
Gracie - V�ronique Sevegrand
'Vanessa' Stand In - Emily Shin
Mary - Anna Sims
Herself - Amy Smart
Monroe House Slave - Alisha (VI) Smith
Anne - Catherine St. George
Janice - Nastasha Strang
Sally Mueller - JoAnna Garcia Swisher
Dr. Packard - Jill Teed
Alice Kramer - Jody (I) Thompson
Jo - Victoria Balnaves
Gambian Slave - Nell Barrett
Adira - Phyllis Bash
Lead Escape Girl - Danya Bateman
Aisling - Aisling Bea
Gambian Slave - Christaphine Bobray
Wedding Goer - Elizabeth Verrill
Monroe House Slave - Regina (IV) Walker
Rachel Bellow - Jennifer (I) Warren
Ring Girl - Nicole (II) Watson
Maggie Ford - Kellie Waymire
Sally - Gabrielle Whittaker
Plantation Slave - Jacqui (I) Williams
Theatre Troupe - Nadine Willig
Libby Bellow - Mare Winningham
Rachel - Virginia Worley
Jin - Fran�oise Yip
Eliza Hamilton - Katy (I) Brown
Megan Jared - Lisa Di Capa
Sally - Jad Capelja
Trafficked girl 2 - Jennica Cash
Gambian Slave - Crystal Charles
Trafficked Woman 1 - Viviana (I) Chavez
Becca Shaw - Scarlett Chorvat
Charleston Townsperson - Lin Christie
Gambian Slave - Shawna Nichol Corso
Charisma Cervisse - Daisy Cousens
Gambian Slave - Angil Cox
Old woman - Dulcie Davenport
Barefoot House Slave - Ruth Davenport
Daryl - Glynis Davies
Foster mother - Julie (I) Dawson
Mrs. Hainsworth - Bobbi Day
Gambian Slave - Simone Depaolo
Barnyard Slave 2 - Lauren Deveaux
Waitress - Judy Dick
Gambian Slave - Venesha Drysdale
English Churchgoer/Townsperson - Judith Dyer
Ron's mother - Kati Edwards
Gambian Slave - Kimberly (III) Edwards
English Churchgoer/Townsperson - Traci Edwards
The Girl - Fatima Ennaflaoui
Charlotte - Clemmie Evans
Gidden's House Missouri Slave - Jean Forestal
Trafficked Girl 1 - Brianna Garcia
English Churchgoer/Townsperson - Holly Geremia
Plantation Slave - Connie Gomes
Mama J - Ina Gould
Lieutenant Fallon - Ona Grauer
English Churchgoer/Townsperson - Julia Renee Haines
Gambian Slave - Ishara Paris Hakizimana
Narrator - Suzy (I) Hunt
Gambian Slave - Elsadig Hussein
Plantation Slave - Gilda James
Kara - Victoria Luzon Johansson
Plantation Slave Overseer - Phil 'Skippy' Adams
Pikesville Townsperson - Ed Ahlberg
John Netherland - Tom Angland
Plantation Slave - Michael Antoine
Siding Guard - David Michael Garry
Gambian Slave - Calvin Gee Jr.
Theatre Troupe - Alex Gellweiler
Herbert Barton - Daniel (I) Gerroll
Theatre Troupe - Mark Gilchrist
Railroad Overseer - Sean (II) Gilmore
John - Ray Girardin
Samuel - Cuba Gooding Jr.
Garrett - Michael (I) Goodwin
Gambian Slave - Daniel J. Gore
Gambian Slave - Bobby (VI) Graham
Man in Rocker - Larry Greeley
Daniel Adams - Frank (VII) Green
Daniel Adams - Frank Taylor Green
Gambian Slave - Elijah Griffin
Brothel Owner - Dante Ha
Gambian Slave - Matthew (XXXII) Hall
A.R. Jones - John (XVII) Hardy
Major Blaine Conrad - Adam (I) Harrington
Rico - Jacob Hashem
Phil - Chris (I) Haywood
A.A. Carr - John (VI) Hedges
Wizard - Steven (I) Helm
Rail Police Guard - Robert (III) Hennessy
Railroad Slave 2 - Jason Herbert
Man walking through the employment office - Scott (I) Hicks
Prisoner - Dean Hinchey
Store Owner - Rod Hoell
Bill - Peter (I) Horton
Mr. Chin - Hiroshi Hsu
Nick Parker - Ty (I) Hunter
Gambian Slave - Alan Mvoangi Icarinki
Gambian Slave - Ishag Idris
Captive Man - Jason Impey
English Churchgoer/Townsperson - Zachariah Ivins
Roarke - Paul (I) Jamieson
Lalan - Jishnu
English Churchgoer/Townsperson - Brian L. (I) Johnson
Gambian Slave - Michael (CLXXVI) Johnson
Billy - Nigel (I) Johnson
Lead Sentry - Dion Johnstone
Plantation Slave - Jaylen Reneaur Jones
English Churchgoer/Townsperson - Jamie (IV) Joseph
Doctor Roeg - Christopher Judge
Siding Slave One - Oberon K.A. Adjepong
Frankie - David (XII) Kay
Bosun - John (VIII) Keating
Himself/Dobro, Vocals - Ben (I) Keith
Smash - Peter (I) Kent
Pegasus Crew - James Kiker
Dr. Carter - Dave Kilgore
Gambian Slave - Patrick Kininga
Wendell - Kevin (V) Knight
Police Lieutenant - Igor Kovalenko
Restaurant Manager - Albina Kubrikova
Charleston Slave Buyer 2 - Jason Kulos
English Churchgoer/Townsperson - Dante Lamusta
Police Bull - P.J. Lane
Soldier - Corey Large
Soldier McCammond - Corey Large
Charleston Townsperson - Robert C. (III) Lee
Phillip - Young (VI) Lee
Pegasus Crew - Thorpe Leeson
English Churchgoer/Townsperson - Wayland Leonard
James Cameron - Mike Lepera
Sailor - Sean Leser
Sailor - Sean Lesser
Tavern Singer - Paul Jude Letersky
Zak - Samm Levine
Guard 1 - David Raden Lundgren
Old farmer - Reg Lye
Abraham Hamilton - Ben Mackel
Brett Jared - Danny MAlin
Barney Fagan - Terrence Mann
The Man - Valentinas Masalskis
Al - Topher (II) Mauerhan
English Churchgoer/Townsperson - Adam Mayerson
Owen Decker - Holt McCallany
James Barrett - Darius McCrary
Worker - Stuart McCreery
Jonas - Andrew Mcdonald
Caucasian Utility - Mike Merly
English Churchgoer/Townsperson - Connor Millican
Gambian Slave - Fred Mioko
Soldier #1 - Phillip (I) Mitchell
Lieut. Morrison - Phillip (I) Mitchell
Robber - Artem Moiseevskiy
Detective Barnes - Paul (I) Moreno
Colonel Tim Devon - James (II) Morrison
Musician One - Rob (II) Morrison
Himself - Jason (I) Mraz
Trafficker - Omar Mughal
Charleston Townsperson - Laurent Mullen
Center Director - Laurie (I) Murdoch
Theatre Troupe - Bill Nabel
Ashley - Christian (IV) Navarro
Detective Carter - John Neails
Superman - Maxim Nedelko
Brett - Taylor Negron
The Other - Axel (I) Neumann
Busker - Glynn (I) Nicholas
Barnyard Slave 1 - Corey (IV) Baker
Linden - Linden Banks
Gambian Slave - Javeur Banner
Jim - Aaron Bantum
Tow truck driver - Bob (V) Barrett
Himself - Ed Begley Jr.
Detective - Walbert Beltran
Cashier - Alena Belugina
Papa J. - J. Pat O'Malley
Driver - Barman's Friend - Konstantin Oganezov
Batman - Sergey Okhapkin
Slave 153 - Dayo Olatokun
Bunny - Anthony (I) Olmos
Railroad Slave 5 - Adesola Osakalumi
Theodore Allen - Mike Ostroski
Sailor - Philip P. Ouulox
Trafficked boy 1 - Shane Oyola
Rourk - David Palffy
English Churchgoer/Townsperson - Michael (I) Palumbo
English Churchgoer/Townsperson - Will Parquette
Sailor - Stephen Patak
Sailor - Alex Peacock
Whiskey - Jerold Pearson
Jasper - Chris (IX) Perry
Alan Mueller - Alan C. Peterson
English Churchgoer/Townsperson - Dalton Piecka
Doug - Donald Pirie
Guard - Mikhail Pisarev
Ronnie - Jeffrey Postlethwaite
Sailor - Charles Potter
Missouri Slave - Patrick Prudent
Capt. Tom Sykes - A. Christopher Purdy
Jefferson Monroe - David Rasche
English Churchgoer/Townsperson - Taylor Renaud
Windsor - Ian Robison
Gambian Slave - Anthony Rockford
Police Captain - Sergey (III) Romanov
Guard 2 - Mattias Sisu Romare
Trafficker - Santos Rosa
Bowser Boy - Greg (I) Rowe
Barnyard Slave 5 - Jermaine Rowe
Gambian Slave - Hanish Rubanza
The Bad Guy - Bas Rutten
Plimpton - William (I) Sadler
Majeed - Nishanth Sagar
Himself - Frank 'Pancho' Sampedro
Lab Assistant - Darren E. Scott
McGee - Bart Shatto
Drew - Tony (I) Sheldon
Sailor - Kenneth Siddons
Plantation Slave - Dexter Singleton
Guard One - Michael Sirow
Gambian Slave - Brandon A. Slade
Connor - Benjamin B. Smith
Bloody P.O.W - Cameron K. Smith
Ship's Surgeon - Harry (XXVIII) Smith
Musician Two - Luke (XXV) Smith
CES offficer - Paul Sonkkila
Train Overseer 2 - Michael Souney
Aristotle - Domenico Spadavecchia
Cally Beach - Vincent Spano
Fassena - Travaris Spears
Salesman - Rob (I) Steele
Gambian Slave - Calvin J. Stewart
Ozias - Jubilant Sykes
Minister - John Coleman Taylor
Plantation Overseer - Jeffrey Thibeault
Michael - Roy Thinnes
Railroad Slave 3 - Terrance Thomas
Prison Guard - Andy (I) Thompson
Willie - Ben (XX) Thompson
Cassidy - Charles 'Bud' Tingwell
Jerome - Michael (I) Tisdale
Doctor Gill - Shannon Topinka
Railroad Slave 1 - Adechike Torbert
Canadian Stranger - Keith Trojanowski
Cassius - Verne Troyer
Nolan - Michael Trucco
Best Man - Jordy Tulleners
Frederick Douglass - Byron Utley
Sailor - Jim Vangieri
Trafficker - Derrick Vener
Maya - Maria Belem W
Giddens - John Thomas Waite
Dr. Gabriel Hainsworth - Harley Wallen
Pegasus Crew - Zach Wallen
African Chief - Wayne Washington
Checkers Player - Dean (IV) Waters
Siding Slave Two - Daniel J. Watts
English Churchgoer/Townsperson - Jim Weigel
Charleston Townsperson - David Weindel
Slave to take Horse - Anthony (XI) West
Railroad Slave 4 - Ousemane Wiles
Barnyard Slave 6 - Jeffrey Williams Jr.
Gidden's House Missouri Slave - Johnny (XI) Williams
Gambian Slave - Jeremy (V) Willis
Gambian Slave - Joseph (XX) Wilson
'Grumble' Jones - Eugene Wolf
Singer - Nikolay Yeriomin
Spinner - Troy Yorke
Himself - Neil (I) Young
Michael - Eric (IV) Yu
Checkers Partner - Perry Zanett
Additional Voices - Andrea Zavareei
Monroe's Man - Torrey Benane
Trafficker - Ray Benitez
Undercover agent - Brent Bernhard
Theatre Troupe - Casey Bessette
Richard - Tony (I) Bill
Salesman - Tony Blackett
Ron - Jon (I) Blake
Swat team member - Tristan Boswell
Pegasus Crew - Sam Bove
Host/Narrator - Stephen (I) Boyd
Big Hand - Phillip Boykin
Richard Lavigne - Robert (I) Boyles
Barman - Yaroslav Zheltov
Walter Young - Georg Stanford Brown
Plantation Slave - Ralph T. Brown
Gambian Slave - Rasheem Brown
Quentin Cale - Peter (I) Bryant
Carnie - Tommy Bull
Theatre Troupe - Joshua Burkart
Monroe's Man - Travis (II) Bye
Elizabeth - Cassandra (III) Cade
Trafficker - Max Calder
Dr. Saunders - Ned Callan
John Doniger - James (II) Cameron
Trafficked boy 2 - Chandler Cao
Barnaby Chase - Robert Carne
Jon - Mark (I) Carroll
English Churchgoer/Townsperson - Ryan Cartier
Ron - Eloy Casados
Joon - Steve (II) Chao
Trafficker - Maurice (III) Chevalier
English Churchgoer/Townsperson - Robert Chuchia
Foreman - Paul Churlish
CES officer - John (I) Clayton
Davey - Dara Coleman
Man - Emmanuel Colon Toledo
Theatre Troupe - Rocco Compitello
Zach - Matt Conde
Clem - Gregory Russell Cook
Guard Two - Victor (VII) Costa
Gas Station Attendant - Ben (I) Cotton
Seaton Cervisse - Peter Cousens
Pete - Sean Coutu
Youth - Chris (I) Crowe
Factory clerk - Max Cullen
Guard - D. Harlan Cutshall
Plantation Slave - Derick Danson
English Churchgoer/Townsperson - Alex Daunis
Thomas - Christian (I) Davis
Italian worker - Joe Di Sario
Trafficker - Philip Dido
Gambian Slave - Donatien Djirangaye
Laughing Man - Antony (I) Dominguez
Red Ed - Mike Dopud
Link - Buddy Douglas
Danny - T.J. Dowhaniuk
The Captain - Rob (II) Downs
Paul - Paul (IV) Edwards
Railroad Slave 6 - Azeke Ehizoje
Londo Pearl - Bodhi Elfman
Young Slave - Hugues Faustin
Paul Lavigne - Aaron Feil
Brian Samuels - John (I) Fenton
English Churchgoer/Townsperson - Craig S. Feola
Psychiatrist - Brent Fidler
English Churchgoer/Townsperson - Mark (VI) Field
John Newton - Bernhard Forcher
'Samuel' Stand In - Jean Forrestal
Slave Buyer - John Franchi
Slave Hunter - Jonathan Christi Frost
Monroe's Man - Jonathon Frost
E.W. Washington - Bobby Funk
He - Gene Gabriel

What are the characters in movieFreedom, name the characters of Freedom movie, which actors played role in Freedom list of characters in movie Freedom, list of actors in Freedom movie

Actorole provides information on which actor played which role in a film. Know about the characters in a movie and who played role in a movie from one of the largest searchbase of actors and their roles.