What are the characters in Godzilla movie

The characters in Godzilla movie are
Trapped Woman - Tamika Katon-Donegal
Mom in Japanese Jail Waiting Room - Yuko Kiyama
Teacher - Yukari Komatsu
Mother on Beach - Lise Krivatsy
Young Girl on Beach - Zoe Krivatsy
Emiko - Momoko K�chi
Dr. Elsie Chapman - Vicki (I) Lewis
SF School Bus Kid - Jayden Linkletter
Train Passenger - Kristin Linkletter
PO #1 Martinez - Catherine Lough Haggquist
Frightened Tourist - Rebecca (I) Maltby
Reporter - Madeline McFadden
Reporter - Gretchen Mol
Akio's Mother - Yuki Morita
Elle Brody - Elizabeth Olsen
Pharmacist - Lola Pashalinski
Audrey Timmonds - Maria Pitillo
Woman #1 - Judy (II) Reyes
FEMA Worker - Sandy Ritz
Soldier - Christa Rivington
Civilian on Subway - Lisa Dawn Rogolsky
Woman #1 - Judy (II) Reyes
FEMA Worker - Sandy Ritz
Soldier - Christa Rivington
Civilian on Subway - Lisa Dawn Rogolsky
Terrified Beach Tourist - Barbra Roylance
Head Nurse - Jill Teed
Dr. Quinn Darien - Brenda (I) Thompson
Runner - Sydney Shea Barker
Sandra Brody - Juliette Binoche
Casino Tourist - Dona Wood
Wounded FEMA Citizen - Jodie Yee
Lady running - Dara J. Bragg
Distressed Emergency Center Citizen - Svitlana Campbell
Caiman's Secretary - Nancy (I) Cartwright
SF School Bus Kid #1 - Melody B. Choi
SF School Bus Kid #2 - Taya Clyne
SF School Bus Kid - Ava Dewhurst
Lucy Palotti - Arabella Field
SF School Bus Kid #3 - Erika Forest
Evacuation Worker #2 - Amy (IX) Fox
Police Press Reporter - Mary Ann Giannino
Military Family Member - Robin Gutierrez
Older Woman at Beach Bar - Lynne Halevi
Mayor's Pilot #1 - Lynn Harder
WKXI Anchor - Dale Harimoto
Vivienne Graham - Sally (I) Hawkins
Government Spokesperson - Marci T. House
Civilian Analyst #2 - P. Lynn Johnson
Godzilla - Erik Aadahl
Young Ford - CJ Adams
Anchorage Sailor - Ali Afshar
Mine Worker - Joseph E. Agudo
Mine Team Member - Primo Allon
Airforce Loadmaster - Antonio Anagaran
Navy Sailor - Andrew Richard Anderson
F-18 Pilot - Nathan (I) Anderson
Admiral Phelps - Richard Gant
Apache Pilot - Kirk (I) Geiger
Ed - Nicholas J. Giangiulio
Jules - Steve Giannelli
Soldier - Thomas Giuseppe Giantonelli
Boy - Brandon (I) Gilberstadt
Jean-Philippe - Fran�ois Giroday
Bridge Onlooker - Ed Godzizewski
Gene - Mayor's Aide - Lorry Goldman
PO #3 - Eli Goree
Jimmy - Rich Grosso
Lead Guerrilla Fighter - George Allen Gumapac Jr.
SF School Bus Kid #5 - Grayson Maxwell Gurnsey
SF School Bus Kid #4 - Ben (XXV) Harrison
SF Ground Troop #3 - Leif Havdale
Medic #2 - Ed Heavey
Creature Vocals - Gary A. Hecker
Reporter - Lincoln D. Hiatt
Brock - Hilly Hicks
Dr. Serizawa - Akihiko Hirata
Japanese Fishing Boat Crewman - Steven (I) Ho
New Jersey Cop - Bill Hoag
Soldier - Matthew Hoglie
Loadmaster - Jamon Holmes
Bus Driver - Dee Jay Jackson
Utah Sailor - Jason Edward Jones
Captain Russell Hampton - Richard T. (I) Jones
Muto Base Camp Security #2 - Hiroyoshi Kajiyama
Hayato - Hiro Kanagawa
Japanese Tanker Crew Member - Masaya Kat�
Muto Crane Operator - Peter Kawasaki
Boyd - Eric Keenleyside
Jump Master - Jared Keeso
Japanese Tanker Cook - Lloyd Kino
Soldier - Hrvoje Klecz
Older Man at Beach Bar - Martin Kogan
Thach - Anthony Konechny
Muto Base Camp Security #1 - Jason Riki Kosuge
Navy Surgeon - James Kot
Father on Beach - Serge M. Krivatsy
Dad in Japanese Jail Waiting Room - Takeshi Kurokawa
Japanese Tanker Skipper - Clyde Kusatsu
Soldier - Stuart D. Latham
Medic/Janjira technician - Evan (XV) Lee
1950's Scientist - Paul S.W. Lee
Lt. Anderson - Stephen Xavier Lee
Japanese Fishing Boat Crewman - Al Leong
Teacher - Ken (I) Lerner
Mayor Ebert - Michael (I) Lerner
Murray - Robert (I) Lesser
Lead Fighting Pilot - Toby Levins
Praying Soldier - Justin Blayne Lowery
Anchorage Ensign - Scott (I) Lusby
Anchorage Ensign - Christopher Darius Maleki
Old Fisherman - Ralph Manza
Muto Crow's Nest Tech #2 - Bill Marchant
Whelan - Brian Markinson
Airman - Zach (II) Martin
Disaster Victim/FEMA Citizen - Norman Martinez
Apache Pilot - Pat Mastroianni
Jamaican Beach Pilot - Greg (I) Mattson
Team Member #1 - Kasey Ryne Mazak
Military son - Shane (II) McBride
Military Family Member - Shawn McBride
Utah Sailor - Roger (I) McIntyre
Godzooky - Don Messick
Fitzgerald - Gardiner Millar
Leonard - Jack (IV) Moore
Nurse - Kellen Moriarty
Team Member #3 - Mas Morimoto
Kyle Terrington - Glenn Morshower
Various - Christos Mouroukis
F-18 Pilot - Mark Munafo
Beret Leader - Steven M. Murdzia
Paramedic - Yilmaz (II) Mustafa
Military Analyst - Taylor (I) Nichols
Team Member #8 - Jason Asuncion
Jean-Luc - Christian (I) Aubert
Victor 'Animal' Palotti - Hank Azaria
Forklift Driver - Joseph Badalucco Jr.
Janjira Engineer - Charles Edward Bae
Reporters - Benjamin Baird
Man #1 - Jonathan Baltzer
Firefighter 2 - Ed Belanger
Evacuation Worker - John (VII) O'Brien
Bucket Brigadier - Kevin O'Grady
Nervous Engineer - Kevan Ohtsji
Jainway - Ty Olsson
Firefighter 4 - Matt Ortega
Voice Over/Tagalog - Abe Pagtama
Soldier - Jonathan Pal
Fleeing Tourist - Jerald M.S. Pang
Officer - Lawton Paseka
Rodgers - Eric Paskel
National Security Chief - David Ross Paterson
Officer - Rich (I) Paul
Radio Technician - Daniel (I) Pearce
Evacuation Worker #1 - Aaron Pearl
Disabled Gambler - Bob (II) Pepper
Apache Pilot - Seth (I) Peterson
Soldier - Patrick (II) Phan
Reporter - Julian M. Phillips
Man #2 - Salvatore Paul Piro
HALO Jumper - James Pizzinato
USS Saratoga Officer of the Deck - Gary Plutta
Anchorage Captain - David (I) Pressman
Soldier - Diezel (I) Ramos
Reporter - Raymond (I) Ramos
Sergeant Tre Morales - Victor Rasuk
Tourist on Beach/Fleeing Tourist - Jason Rawcliffe
Soldier on Manhattan Bridge - Lance Reddick
National Guard #1 - Dean Redman
Ordinance Tech - Jesse (I) Reid
Philippe Roach? - Jean (I) Reno
Manhole Technician - Leif Riddell
SFPD Cop - Kyle Riefsnyder
Bomb Tracker - Luc Roderique
Firefighter 1 - Ed Rosek
Dying Man in Triage - Jeric Ross
Air Force #1 - Michael (IX) Rowe
Crow's Nest Tech #2 - Kurt Max Runte
Soldier on Plane - Montae Russell
Lieutenant Commander Marcus Waltz - Patrick Sabongui
Apache Pilot - Eric Saiet
Scientist - Fred (I) Sanders
Taxi Cab Driver - Al Sapienza
Huddleston - Al Sapienza
Sergeant O'Neal - Doug Savant
F-18 Pilot - Dwight Schmidt
Transport Vessel Soldier - Todd (II) Scott
Tank Driver - Steven Shaffer
Charles Caiman - Harry Shearer
Dispatch Officer - Chris (I) Shields
Muto Base Camp Security #3 - Tetsuro Shigematsu
Dr. Yamane - Takashi Shimura
Muto Crow's Nest Tech #1 - Peter Shinkoda
1954 Civilian Scientist - David James Sikkink
Muto Team Member/Soldier - Stephen Stanton
Halo Jumper - Allan Steffensen
Admiral William Stenz - David Strathairn
Huey Pilot - Carl (I) Svensson
Raven Pilot #2 - Dwayne Swingler
Ogata - Akira Takarada
Japanese Immigration Agent - Akira Takarada
Akio's Father - Warren Takeuchi
Spotter - Joshua (I) Taylor
Ford Brody - Aaron Taylor-Johnson
Homeless Guy - Leonard Termo
Muto Crow's Nest Tech #3 - Christian Tessier
Japanese Tanker Captain - Toshi Toda
Fisherman - Tadao Tomomatsu
Reporter - Michael Tota
Runner - Lee (I) Vang
Soldier - Jovanny Venegas
Angry Miner - Nel Venzon
Russian Chopper Pilot #1 - Franklin Vranicar
Team Member #4 - Jaiden Vu
Director of Transport Authority - Dave Walden
Soldier - Paul (I) Ware
Gun Technician - Gary (I) Warner
Dr. Ishiro Serizawa - Ken (I) Watanabe
Homeless Guy - Lee (II) Weaver
Utah Captain - Derek (I) Webster
Admiral Wells - Larry Wegger
Creature Vocals - Frank Welker
Firefighter 3 - Steve (II) Wesley
Tunnel Guard - Stoney Westmoreland
New York Cop - Ed Wheeler
SF Survivor - Steven Wiig
Kid - Leonard Williamson
Apache Pilot - Terence Paul Winter
Airport Worker - Keo Woolford
Takashi - Ken Yamamura
Muto Base Camp Guard - Derrick Yamanaka
F-18 Pilot - Jamison Yang
Goth Dressed Boy - James Yoshizawa
Soldier - Dan Zachary
Jean-Claude - Philippe (I) Bergeron
Soldier - James (II) Black
Missile Tech #1 - Dalias Blake
Radio Technician #3 - Ben Bode
Sam Brody - Carson Bolde
Mine Employee - Raj K. Bose
Army Soldier - Eric Breker
Huey Pilot - Joe Brigham
Soldier - Richard (II) Broad
Dr. Niko Tatopoulos - Matthew (I) Broderick
Jean-Pierre - Frank Bruynbroek
Apache Pilot - Burt Bulos
Steve Martin - Raymond Burr
Wheelchair Evacuee - Aaron Busch
FEMA Agent - Curtis Bush
Runner - Shahid Byrd
Governor - Greg (I) Callahan
Medic 1 - Kenneth Carrella
Radio Technician - Christopher (I) Carruthers
Godzilla - Ted Cassidy
Radio Man - Craig Castaldo
Stan Walsh - Garry Chalk
Team Member #2 - Terry (I) Chen
Japanese Fishing Boat Crewman - George Cheung
Halo Jumper - Paul Chirico
Akio Photo Double - Zachary Choe
Survivor - Chuck Church
Utah Sailors - Frank Cilberg
Soldier - Max Clough
Soldier on Bridge - Greg (II) Collins
Pilot - Josh (I) Cowdery
Cheering Soldier - Corey Craig
Joe Brody - Bryan Cranston
WFKK Anchor - Gary W. Cruz
Akio - Jake Cunanan
Dr. Mendel Craven - Malcolm Danare
Captain Carl Majors - Jeff (I) David
Reporter - Christopher Del Gaudio
Golden Gate Navy Man on Deck - Michael Patrick Denis
Captain Freeman - James D. Dever
Russian Chopper Pilot #2 - Mark Dicero
Field Reporter - Jonathan (I) Dienst
Civilian Analyst #1 - Darren Dolynski
Navy Soldier - Oliver Drawson
Colonel Hicks - Kevin (I) Dunn
Wheelchair Evacuee - Peter Dwerryhouse
Tsunami Survivor - Paul Edney
Missile Tech #2 - Lane Edwards
Pete - Al (I) Eisenmann
Freddie - Bodhi Elfman
General Anderson - Chris (I) Ellis
Beach Bar Lady - Heidi Ellyn
Soldier - Andrew H. Enriquez
Anchorage Ensign - Robert Faltisco
Arthur - Brian Farabaugh
Soldier/Survivor - Julian Figueroa
Mayor's Pilot #2 - Joseph Filasky
Radio Operator - Mark (I) Fite
Apache Pilot - Robert (III) Floyd
Runner - James Edward Flynn
Utah Ensign - Stuart Fratkin
WIDF Co-Anchor - Rob Fukuzaki
Gruff Smuggler - Jason Furukawa

What are the characters in movieGodzilla, name the characters of Godzilla movie, which actors played role in Godzilla list of characters in movie Godzilla, list of actors in Godzilla movie

Actorole provides information on which actor played which role in a film. Know about the characters in a movie and who played role in a movie from one of the largest searchbase of actors and their roles.