What are the characters in Goosebumps movie

The characters in Goosebumps movie are
Marci - Alison Acton
Stewardess - Lori Alter
Lori - Lauren (I) Annis
Store Worker - Aviva Armour-Ostroff
Mom Renfield - Nola Augustson
Haggard Woman - Shirley Josephs
Marilyn Boswell - Julie Khaner
Snake Lady - Vivian Kyle
Mom - Janet Land
Kareen Hawlings - Beki Lantos
Margaret Brewer - Beki Lantos
Laura Amsterdam - Kathleen Laskey
Elderly Woman - Deborah Lobban
Scolded Child - Hayley Lochner
Carly Beth Caldwell - Kathryn (I) Long
Mrs. Crandle - Jane Luk
Creep #1 - Katie Lumpkin
Officer Brooks - Amanda (II) Lund
Ginny Swanson - Tabitha Lupien
Jamie Gold - Tabitha Lupien
Drew - Erica Luttrell
Kim - Erica Luttrell
Shari - Jennie L�vesque
Beth - Christiane MacKenzie
Louisa - Anna Majewski
Andrea Warren - Michelle Mallen
Fergie - Jennifer Martini
Beverly Jacobs - Arlene Mazerolle
Ms. Richards - Denise McLeod
Mrs. O'Dell - Belinda Metz
Dawn - Sarah (VI) Mitchell
Brooke Rogers - Jessica Moyes
Crystal - Padraigin Murphy
Girl - Lindsay Murrell
Erin - Brooke Nevin
Teresa Erickson - Melanie Nicholls-King
Technician #1 - Karen Nickerson
Technician #2 - Kelly Nickerson
Grandma Miriam - Louise Nicol
Shana - Andrea O'Roarke
11-Year-Old Girl - Andrea O'Roarke
Slappy - Annick Obonsawin
Sari Hassad - Annick Obonsawin
Annie - Sarah (I) Osman
Tabitha - Maria Paikin
Sam - Alicia Panetta
Teacher - Vickie Papavs
Mom - Rena Pauley
Mrs. Brewer - Lucy (I) Peacock
Little Girl - Dara Perlmutter
Little Girl - Jennifer Pisana
Andy - Sarah Podemski
Madame Doom - Mickie Pollock
Dr. Carolyn Hawlings - Laura Press
Ghoul - Kathy Walton Pulley
Miss Karlsville - Chantal Quesnelle
Alice Rowe - Barbara Radecki
Mrs. Vanderhoff - Pamela Redfern
Mom - Fiona (I) Reid
Mrs. Tucker - Maria Ricossa
Becca - Michelle Risi
Det. Reddick - Karen (I) Robinson
Ghoul - Kathy Walton Pulley
Miss Karlsville - Chantal Quesnelle
Alice Rowe - Barbara Radecki
Mrs. Vanderhoff - Pamela Redfern
Mom - Fiona (I) Reid
Mrs. Tucker - Maria Ricossa
Becca - Michelle Risi
Det. Reddick - Karen (I) Robinson
Anna Frost - Simone (I) Rosenberg
Middle School Student - Alexis Renee Ruby
Mrs. Mathews - Mag Ruffman
Hannah - Odeya Rush
Iris Candler - Hamille Rustia
Allison Rogers - Hamille Rustia
Trick-or-Treater #1 - Hamille Rustia
Tasha's Friend - Diana (I) Salvatore
Eve - Diana (I) Salvatore
Student #1 - Erica-Marie Sanchez
Penelope Benson - Elizabeth (II) Saunders
Jessica Walters - Caterina Scorsone
Sara Kramer - Caterina Scorsone
Lucy Dark - Deborah Scorsone
Mrs. Hawkins - Carolyn (V) Scott
Aunt Benna - Dixie Seatle
Mindy Burton - Kerry Segal
Mrs. Burton - Nora Sheehan
Sue - Kathryn Short
Sabrina Mason - Kathryn Short
Alicia - Shadia Simmons
Lillian - Judy Sinclair
Ghoul - Ashleigh Jo Sizemore
Agnes Thurston - Mairlyn Smith
Amanda Benson - Amy (I) Stewart
Courtney - Charlotte (I) Sullivan
Letta - Eliska Sursova
Sarabeth - Joy Tanner
Mrs. Merton - Amanda Tapping
Martha - Ashley (I) Taylor
Mimi - Kay Tremblay
Ghoul - Jennifer Trudrung
Paula O'Connor - Ann (I) Turnbull
High School Student - Amanda (VII) Turner
Cyclist - Nicole Underhay
Mrs. Banks - Paula (I) Barrett
Libby - Melissa Bathory
Kate Caldwell - Brenda Bazinet
Mrs. Webster - Cynthia Belliveau
Jillian Zinman - Andreanne Benidir
Stephanie Alpert - Andreanne Benidir
Emily Tucker - Mairon Bennett
Medieval Girl - Sophie (I) Bennett
Katie Zinman - Sophie (I) Bennett
Jodie - Heather Bertram
Mrs. Morris - Kirsten Bishop
Shari Walker - Renessa Blitz
Janet - Maria Vacratsis
Big Edna - Maria Vacratsis
Sheena Deep - Laura Vandervoort
Nadine Platt - Laura Vandervoort
Sue - Asia Vieira
Rigging TD - MPC - Erica Vigilante
Hannah Stoneman - Terra Vnesa
Mrs. Wakely - Lynn Vogt
Connie Zinman - Karen Waddell
Anna - Ella Wahlestedt
Student - Kristin Ward
Shawna - Lea-Helen Weir
Hannah's Mom - Judy (I) White
Mrs. Urick - Colleen (I) Williams
Nurse Fruett - Colleen (I) Williams
Mom - Caroline Yeager
Pam Amsterdam - Amanda Zamprogna
Tara Webster - Kristen Bone
Alex - Gabrielle Boni
Old Lady - Jessica (I) Booker
Girl #1 - Sarah Borne
Gnome #2 - Sheila Boyd
Julia - Ashley Dawn Brown
Lizzy Morris - Heather (I) Brown
Marta - Christine Brubaker
Mom - Catherine Bruce
Mrs. Carter - Marium Carvell
Amy Kramer - Maggie Castle
Tina Powell - Julia Chantrey
Erin - Flora (I) Chu
Mom - Gina Clayton
Aunt Katherine - Corinne Conley
Kim - A.J. Cook
Judith - Susan (I) Cooke
Mrs. Dark - Lynne Cormack
Drea - Brittani Cox
Kaleb - Brittani Cox
Mom - Eve (I) Crawford
Amanda - Taber Cross
Mom - Suzanne Cyr
Mrs. Turnbull - Suzanne Cyr
Head Cheerleader - Natalie D'Addieco
Mother - Tracy (I) Dawson
Mom - Anne Marie DeLuise
Woman - Laura Denison
The Ghost - Brenda Devine
Hannah Fairchild - Nicole Dicker
Mrs. Warren - Catherine Disher
Mrs. Chiller - Diane Douglass
Margo - Kerry Duff
Dori - Kerry Duff
Trick-or-Treater #2 - Shannon Duff
Gwendolyn - Krista Dufresne
Mom - Mich�le Duquet
Woman in Line - Jayne Eastwood
Drew's Mother - Michelyn Emelle
Trina O'Dell - Erica Fairfield
Regina - Kristin Fairlie
Tasha McClain - Maia Filar
Coach - Catherine Fitch
Screaming Girl - Gabriela Fraile
Aunt Dahlia - Patricia Gage
Old Crone - Bathsheba Garnett
Mona - Alyssa Gebert
Mrs. Banks - Angie Gei
Agatha - Dorothy (II) Gordon
Nila Rahmad - Afrah Gouda
Ms. Prince - Anais Granofsky
Karen Thurston - Jessica (I) Greco
Martha Morgan - Janet-Laine Green
Ms. Walker - Kathryn Greenwood
Lily Turnbull - Courtney Greig
Marta Blackwell - Nicky Guadagni
Haunted Mask - Clare Halstead
Mrs. Anderson - Amanda (I) Hancox
Gretchen - Courtney Hawkrigg
Old Woman - Kay Hawtrey
Martha - Alex Hazisavvas
Cara - Meredith Henderson
Clarissa - Ellen-Ray Hennessy
Crystal's Mom - Kate Hennig
A Girl - Anna (I) Henry
Nikki - Cortnie Henry
Young Mother - Alli Hicks
Jill - Fiona Highet
Young Girl - Sasha Hillman-Olmsted
Ghost of a Woman - Susannah Hoffmann
Terri - Jessica Hogeveen
Shopper #1 - Julie Holdsworth
Talking Severed Head - Julie Holdsworth
Peasant Woman - Ann Holloway
Mrs. Boyd - Alison Hope
Oldest Girl - Quyen Hua
Sharon Walters - Maggie Huculak
Grandma Rose - Helen (I) Hughes
Bride/Nurse - Lisa (III) Hynes
Roxanne - Dalene Irvine
Kat Merton - Katharine Isabelle
Student - Miranda Jade
High School Student - Elizabeth (II) Jane
Samantha - Melody (I) Johnson
Brenda - Tonya (I) Johnson
Bob Erikson - Philip Akin
Jay - Jeffrey Akomah
Sea Captain - Andrew Alfsen
Dr. Marek - Hrant Alianak
Jon - Jordan (I) Allison
Bog Monster - Nate Andrade
Trick-or-Treater - Matt (I) Angel
Pizza Delivery Boy - Salvatore Antonio
Ghoul - Kevin (IV) Galbraith
Window Ghost - Matthew Galliford
Counselor - Gil Garratt
Young Man - Yani Gellman
Male Teacher - Edgar George
Lee - Gino Giacomini
Mr. Mathews - Maurice Godin
Frozen Victim - Sean Gogan
Andrew - Daniel Goodfellow
Greg Banks - Ryan Gosling
Guardian #1 - Cameron (II) Graham
Dodger Coach - Peter (XIV) Graham
Student #3 - Joshua Haddon
Foz - Robert (IX) Hamilton
Hero Bug Eyed Alien - Devin Hampton
Dad - Michael (I) Hanrahan
German Man - Arnie Hardt
Jon - Jack (II) Harrell
Student #1 - Jackson Harrell
Pedestrian - Anthony B. Harris
Zach's Dad - Kevin (VI) Harrison
Kindly Old Man - Dave (I) Harvey
High School Student - Foster Hayes
The Vampire #1 - Rory Healy
Shopper #2 - Ian (I) Heath
Major McCall - David Hemblen
Doctor/SWAT Team Leader - John (I) Hemphill
Scarecrow #1 - John (V) Herndon
Dr. McDermid - Kevin (I) Hicks
Football Player - Bucky Hill
Sean Kiner - Bucky Hill
Josh at 12 - Sam Hilwi
Henry at 6 - Michael (VI) Ho
Mr. Merton - Howard Hoover
Mr. Hawkins - Barclay Hope
Toxic Creep - Jason Hopley
Assorted Horrors - Jason Hopley
Blob Monster - Jason Hopley
Trick-or-Treater #1 - Fielding Horan
Tony - David (I) Huband
Student - Richy B. Jacobs
The Mummy - Peter (I) Jarvis
Robert Hernandez - Daryl Jaye
Reality Judge - Howard Jerome
Brad - Jack Jessop
Trick-or-Treater #2 - Rider Johnson
Slappy the Dummy - Avery L (II) Jones
Danny Anderson - Cody (I) Jones
Noah Caldwell - Cody (I) Jones
Cal - Ray Kahnert
Mr. Banks - Marvin Karon
Karl Knave - Daniel (I) Kash
Dr. Brewer - Judah Katz
Delivary Man - Brian Kaulback
Jeffery Burton - Peter Keleghan
Mr. Bleak - Derek Keurvorst
Steve Boswell - George Kinamis
Security Guard - George (III) King
Ben - Mpho Koaho
Mr. Toggle - G�za (I) Kov�cs
George - Greg (II) Kramer
Davidson - Steven (I) Krueger
Wart - Travis Kutt
Matt Amsterdam - Tyler Kyte
Chip - Yvan Labelle
Evan - Kyle Labine
Bus Driver - Bill Lake
The High Lord Executioner - Drew Lamkins
First Pumpkin - Christian Laurin
Colin Blackwell - Ron Lea
C.J. - Daniel (I) Lee
Chicken Man - Fred (I) Lee
Sticks - Kris Lemche
David - Matthew Lemche
Richard - Matthew Lemche
Mr. Dark - Dan Lett
Waiter - Daniel Levinson
Harrison - Hardee T. Lineham
Rocky - Eugene Lipinski
Mr. Mortman - Eugene Lipinski
Freddy Renfield - Zach Lipovsky
Ice Cream Server - Jim (I) Lovisek
Clark - Ricky Mabe
Dr. Murkin - Dan (IX) MacDonald
Arjun Koshla - Bradley Machry
Alex Blackwell - Keegan MacIntosh
Kid - Daniel (II) MacPherson
Fisherman - Don MacQuarrie
Ghoul - Larry Mainland
Mr. Shein - James Mainprize
Scratch - Sam Malkin
Creeper #2 - Lucky Mangione
Mr. Webster - Larry Mannell
Sea Monster - Carson (I) Manning
Coach Carr - Ken Marino
Ray - Marc Marut
Morgred - Diego (I) Matamoros
Shadow Figure - Diego (I) Matamoros
Third Teen - Christian Matheson
Dad Renfield - Robert (I) McClure
Dad - Robin McCulloch
Casey Brewer - Blake McGrath
Jerry - B.J. McLellan
Spidey - Richard (I) McMillan
Mr. Blankenship - Richard (I) McMillan
Luis Ferrara - Jason McSkimming
Dad - Mark Melymick
Nila's Driver - Gerry Mendicino
Frightened Townsperson - John (I) Merical
Mr. Starkes - Peter Messaline
Dr. Harold Deep - Paul (III) Miller
Dad - Paul (III) Miller
Zach Cooper - Dylan Minnette
Benjy - Telmo Miranda
Mayor - E. Roger Mitchell
Heavy - Colin Mochrie
Jeff - Evan (II) Morgan
Cadaverous Man - Angelo (I) Mosca
Coach Millard - David (I) Mucci
Colin - Ken (I) Mundy
Toadinator - Brendan (II) Murray
Japanese Man - Frank Nakashima
Foreman - Kumail Nanjiani
Ghoul - Justin Natic
Pedestrian - Roger (III) Neal
Student - Justin (VIII) Nelson
Janitor - Jack (II) Newman
Mr. Malik - Harvey Atkin
Dad - Alec Bachlow
Mr. Johnson - Boyd Banks
Will Blake - Michael (VII) Barry
Larry Boyd - Aaron Bartkiw
Mr. Levy - John (I) Bayliss
Old Man - Addison Bell
Boy - Evan (I) Noble
Otto - Dennis (I) O'Connor
Delivery Man - Ron Obadia
High School Student - Sherod Ogletree
Kid #2 - Kamil Orzechowski
Danny - Andre (I) Ottley-Lorant
Seth - Benjamin Papac
Count Nightwing - Earl Pastko
Joe Burton - Lance Paton
High School Student - Brayden Patterson
Guardian #2 - Joshua Peace
Dad - Gary (II) Pearson
Mr. Thurston - Frank (I) Pellegrino
Mr. Wright - Eric (I) Peterson
Joey Ferris - Dan Petronijevic
Cromby - Josh (XIV) Phillips
Boom Man - Mike Piecakz
Zack Beauchamp - Scott Pietrangelo
High School Student - Mason Pike
Jonathan Hall - Benjamin Plener
Roger - Benjamin Plener
Cab Driver - Michael Polley
Hotel Clerk - Les (I) Porter
Zeke Matthews - Shawn (I) Potter
Rocky - Jordan Prentice
Hap - Jordan Prentice
Chris Wakely - Dylan Provencher
Hat - Dylan Provencher
Stranger - Richard Quesnel
Capt. Ben One Leg - Steve (VI) Quinn
Kevin Kertz - Trevor Ralph
Terry Banks - Christopher (I) Redman
Doug - Matt (III) Redman
Dr. Mason - R.D. Reid
Mr. Boyd - Ric Reid
Man in Black - Martin (I) Roach
Mud Monster - Garry Robbins
Anthony - Jake (I) Roberts
Brian O'Connor - Shawn (II) Roberts
Jimmie O'James - Wayne (I) Robson
Manny Hern?ndez - Mauricio Rodas
Billy Brown - David Roemmele
Mike - David Roemmele
Seth - Sean (I) Ryan
Swamp Monster - Tim Rykert
Hakim - Farzad Sadrian
Doug - 'Bird' - Akiva Salzman
Student #2 - Jared Sandler
Guard - J. Craig Sandy
Ted Kramer - Andrew Sardella
Tom Morgan - Booth Savage
Daniel Merton - Tyrone Savage
Nicholas Morgan - Tyrone Savage
Wilson - Adam (I) Schofield
Max Thompson - Jonathan (IX) Schwartz
Eddie - Corey Sevier
Ryan - Corey Sevier
Todd - Noah Shebib
Bob Zinman - Philip Shepherd
Dancer - Avinoam Silverman
Norman Jacobs - Ted Simonett
Daniel O'Dell - Blair (I) Slater
Cooper Holmes - Blair (I) Slater
Josh at 6 - Brandon (X) Smith
Jerry - Sheldon (I) Smith
Scary Man - Steve W. Smith
Kevin Spears - Danny Sohal
Mr. Rooney - Karan (I) Soni
Officer Madison - Scott Speedman
Umpire - Robert K. Sprogis
Piranha Person - Ron Stefaniuk
Slappy - Ron Stefaniuk
Assorted Horrors/Reptilian Creature - Ron Stefaniuk
Howard O'Connor - Malcolm (I) Stewart
Himself - R.L. Stine
Himself - Host - R.L. Stine
Joe - J.J. Stocker
Brian Colson - Stuart (I) Stone
University Student - Brian Sweetapple
Dr. Shreek - Aron Tager
Man in Closet - David (I) Talbot
TV Mummy - Jonathan (I) Tanner
Bug Eyed Alien #2 - Jeff Tenney
Mickey Ward - Christian Tessier
Greg Banks - Patrick (II) Thomas
Tim Swanson - Dov Tiefenbach
Fred - Dov Tiefenbach
Second Teen - Jeremy Tracz
Aaron - Christopher Tuah
Sam - Bill (V) Turnbull
Duane Comack - Kenny Vadas
Harrison Cohen - Michael Vollans
Man - Harold Waddington
Medieval Boy - Jared Wall
Skipper Mathews - Dan Warry-Smith
Seth Gold - Dan Warry-Smith
Student - John (VI) Way
Cory - Robin (I) Weekes
Nathan - Robin (I) Weekes
Brent - Darcy (I) Weir
Mr. Lantz - Jonathan Welsh
Greg Amsterdam - Kyle Welton
The Galloping Gazelle - Adam (I) West
Adam - Bradie Whetham
Michael Webster - John (III) White
Steve Boswell - John (III) White
George - Damien (I) Whitely
Mr. Morris - Jonathan (I) Whittaker
The Masked Mutant - Scott Wickware
The Haunted Mask - Scott Wickware
Hard Hat Worker - Scott Wickware
Terry Banks - Caley (I) Wilson
Kid #1 - K. Trevor Wilson
First Teen - K. Trevor Wilson
First Teen - Trevor (V) Wilson
Jared - Josh Wittig
Reading Guard - Michael (VI) Woods
Bug-Eyed Alien - Ashton Lee Woolen
Dave Warren - Michael Yarmush
Banacek - Robert (XLIII) Young
Head Master - Victor A. Young
Uncle Ben Hassad - Elias Zarou
Noah Thompson - Kevin Zegers
Curtis - Mark Benesh
Matthew Erikson - Warren Benns
Uncle Al - Chris (I) Benson
Perfect Boy - Dylan Berryman
Old Man - Rummy Bishop
R.L. Stine - Jack (I) Black
Townsperson - David (I) Blacker
Principal Garrison - Keith Arthur Bolden
Mr. Turnbull - Christopher Bondy
Randy Dark - Brandon Bone
Zack - Adam Bonneau
Grandpa Eddie - Peter Boretski
Student - Charles (I) Borg
Mr. Tucker - Geoffrey Bowes
Husband - Derek (I) Boyes
Conan - Charles Boyland
Derelict - Hernan Bravo
Ghost of a Man - Chris (II) Britton
2nd Costumed Boy - Ryder Britton
Photo Developement Store Clerk - Paul (I) Brogren
Larry - Paul (I) Brogren
1st Costumed Boy - Alexander (I) Broughton
Carlo - Ashley (I) Brown
Alan - J. Adam Brown
The Haunted Mask - Michael G. (I) Brown
High School Student - Stephen Mackenzie Brown
Security Guard - Robert (I) Buck
Little Boy - Jesse Cairns
Luke Morris - Michael (I) Caloz
Vampire Boy - Alex (I) Campbell
Mr. Benson - Benedict (I) Campbell
Steward - Desmond Campbell
Mark - John E. Campbell
Noah - Kiel (I) Campbell
Eddie - Kiel (I) Campbell
Amazo - Mike Carbone
Ricky Beamer - Zachary Carlin
Man Fleeing Courthouse - Jeremy (IV) Carr
Frozen Victim - Matthew (VI) Carter
Carl Summers - Demo Cates
Passenger - Andy (I) Chambers
Drew's Father - Johnie Chase
Coach - Don (II) Cherry
Jimmy Lo - George (I) Chiang
Pizza Eater - Masato Chikusa
Zombie - Graham Chivers
Clown - Marshall Choka
Zane - Hayden Christensen
Henry at 12 - Christopher (IV) Chung
Mark Rowe - Daniel (I) Clark
Compton Dawes - Ian D. Clark
Grandpa Kurt - Bob Clout
Second Pumpkin - Stuart Clow
Mr. Graves - Gabe (I) Cohen
Lord High Executioner - Robert (I) Collins
Marty - Ben (I) Cook
Jerry Hawkins - Ben (I) Cook
Josh Benson - Ben (I) Cook
Stanley - Michael Copeman
Maitre d' - Robert Latimer Cornell
Mickey Holmes - Peter Costigan
Chuck Greene - Amos Crawley
Host/Blek/Makeup Artist - Neil Crone
Mr. Chesney - Neil Crone
High School Jock - Andrew (XIV) Cunningham
Sam Jacobs - Jon (I) Davey
Cyclist - Jason (VIII) Davis
Robbie - Jeff (LXI) Davis
Man in Black - Anthony De Longis
Professor Shock - John Deifer
Mr. Saur - Louis Del Grande
Todd Erikson - Neil Denis
Archaeologist - Richard Denison
Walker - Aidan Desalaiz
Gabe - Daniel DeSanto
Riley O'Connor - Sean Dick
Slappy - Cathal J. Dodd
Tom - Kyle (I) Downes
Mr. Dan O'Dell - Martin (I) Doyle
Grimm - Conrad Dunn
Captain - Roger (I) Dunn
Shane - Philip Eddolls
Corey Sklar - Philip Eddolls
Jake Ritter - Mark (II) Ellis
Dumb Jock - Caleb (II) Emery
Larry Graham - Arthur (I) Eng
Billy Harlan - Kaj-Erik Eriksen
High School Student - Diego (I) Estrada
Boy in Costume Shop - Martin L. Evans
Ed - Paul (II) Eves
Michael Webster at 6 - Kyle Fairlie
Fish Face #1 - Alex Fallis
Shadow Figure - Alex Fallis
Billy Deep - Tod Fennell
El Sydney - David (I) Ferry
Sam Walters - Gil Filar
Dad - Jan Filips
Emile - Eric Fink
Dr. Richard Hawlings - Richard (I) Fitzpatrick
Dad - Richard (I) Fitzpatrick
Vampire #4 - Michael Flayhart
Grady Tucker - Brendan (I) Fletcher
Shopkeeper - Colin (I) Fox
Tall Thin Man - Colin (I) Fox
Swamp Hermit - Don Francks
Mr. Killman - Paul-Emile Frappier
Mayor - John (I) Friesen

What are the characters in movieGoosebumps, name the characters of Goosebumps movie, which actors played role in Goosebumps list of characters in movie Goosebumps, list of actors in Goosebumps movie

Actorole provides information on which actor played which role in a film. Know about the characters in a movie and who played role in a movie from one of the largest searchbase of actors and their roles.