What are the characters in Outlander movie

The characters in Outlander movie are
Robena Donaldson - Kim (II) Allan
Jona - Mauralea Austin
Mrs. Fitzgibbons - Annette Badland
Shirley - Belle Jones
Dolina - Muireann Kelly
Bored Kitchen Wench - Amy Kerr
Elderly Woman - Eliza Langland
Woman - Pauline (I) Lynch
Edina - Hilary Maclean
Tavern Bar Maid - Amanda Marment
Viking Girl - Tess McCain
Mairi - Rachel McCreath
Letitia MacKenzie - Aisl�n McGuckin
Mrs. Baxter - Lynsey-Anne Moffat
Sally - Olivia (I) Morgan
Freya - Sophia Myles
Mabel - Naomi Neilson
Mara - Petra Prazak
Servant Girl - Saskia Grace Robinson
Servant Girl - Saskia Grace Robinson
Rubenesque Woman - Victoria Taggart
Claire Randall - Caitriona Balfe
Sonja - Katie Bergin
Villager - Rebeka Venters
Geillis Duncan - Lotte Verbeek
Mrs. Graham - Tracey Wilkinson
Army Nurse - Clare Yuille
Young Claire - Elizabeth (II) Bowie
Innkeeper's Wife - Gowan Calder
Villager - Alexandra (II) Campbell
Villager - Kirsty (II) Campbell
Shona MacNeill - Nicola (II) Clark
Morag - Linda Jane Devlin
Muriel - Kate (I) Donnelly
Jenny Fraser - Laura (III) Donnelly
Kitchen wench - Drakaina
Donalda Gilchrist - Valerie Edmond
Mrs. Crook - Margaret (II) Fraser
Iona MacTavish - Diana Gabaldon
Isabella - Nina Gilhooly
Villager - Allyson Haas
Jeanie Hume - Lucy Hollis
Mrs. Baird - Kathryn Howden
Kyrie - Sally Howitt
Laoghaire MacKenzie - Nell Hudson
Weeping Woman - Martha Irving
Arnold - Nicholas Aaron
Drunken Reveler #1 - Andrew (I) Albert
Redcoat Lieutenant - Will (VIII) Alexander
Arn - Matthew Amyotte
Redcoat 1 - Steve (II) Giles
Torin - Frank Gilhooley
Hamish - Roderick Gilkison
William Talbot - Donald Gillies
Lars - Todd Godin
Highlander Horseman - Ronnie B. Goodwin
Hanged Highlander - Nick (VIII) Gordon
Innkeeper's Son - Rian Gordon
Drunken Reveler - J. William Grantham
Brother Paul - Sandy Grierson
Harry - James Groom
Uncle Lamb - Prentis Hancock
Father Anselm - Ian Hanmore
Viking Warrior - Craig (IX) Harris
Gypsy 1 - Steve (I) Hay
Brigadier General Lord Thomas - John (IV) Heffernan
Trader - Brian Heighton
Taran MacQuarrie - Douglas Henshall
Jamie Fraser - Sam Heughan
Sir Fletcher Gordon - Frazer Hines
Jon - Ricardo Hoyos
Hrothgar - John Hurt
Wulfric - Jack Huston
Ronald MacNab - Richard (III) Jack
Private Edward Richards - Mark Jeary
Jailor 2 - Darren Jelley
Warden 3 - Rhys Parry Jones
Innkeeper - James (IV) Keenan
Rabbie McNab - Jamie (XI) Kennedy
Tammas - Daniel (III) Kerr
Soldier #1 - John Kielty
Marcus - Mark Kydd
Murtagh Fraser - Duncan Lacroix
Geordie - Bryan (II) Larkin
Juggler - Eric Latimer
Robert - David Leith
Colum MacKenzie - Gary (III) Lewis
Slave - Danny (I) Lima
Absalom - Gary Lind
Clyde MacKenzie - Kenny Lindsay
Sheepherder - Jon K. Loverin
Stabbed Sentry - Bart Lovett
Olaf - Ted Ludzik
Puppeteer - Symon Macintyre
Kyle - David (III) MacKenzie
Gwyllyn the Bard - Gillebride MacMillan
Viking Warrior - Brent MacRae
Crenshaw - Francis Magee
Andrew Gow - Kevin (II) Mains
Erick - Bailey Maughan
Prisoner 1 - Ross (I) Maxwell
Redcoat 2 - Joshua Mayes-Cooper
Soldier #2 - Martin McBride
Sir Marcus MacRannoch - Brian McCardie
Watt - Mark (I) McDonnell
Sgt. McKinney - Alan McHugh
Father Bain - Tim McInnerny
Niall Drummond - David (II) McKay
Jailor 3 - Sean-Joseph McKee
Private McGinnis - Graeme McKnight
Constable Boyle - Gerry (III) McLaughlin
Finn - Liam (I) McNamara
Dougal MacKenzie - Graham McTavish
Hugh Munro - Simon Meacock
Frank Randall/Jack Randall - Tobias Menzies
Jack Randall - Tobias Menzies
Burly Man - John Michael-Love
Singer - Siobhan Miller
Castle Keep - Callum (I) Mitchell
Donal - John Nelles
Hanged Highlander - Marc Alan Nicholson
Marley - Richard (I) Ashton
John Macrae - Johnny Austin
Wounded Soldier 2 - Matthew (I) Baxter
Edmund - John (I) Beale
Warrior #1 - Simon Northwood
Horrocks - Lochlann O'Mear�in
Rupert MacKenzie - Grant (I) O'Rourke
Head Jailor - Owen Oakeshott
Raider - Mark A. (I) Owen
Aethril - Scott (I) Owen
Ned Gowan - Bill (I) Paterson
Galen, son of Kainen - Owen Pattison
Gunnar - Ron (I) Perlman
Prisoner 2 - Mark (I) Phoenix
Alistair Duffie - Mark (I) Prendergast
Warden 1 - Robert (III) Read
Grey-haired Warrior - Bryan (I) Renfro
Warden 2 - John (VIII) Ritchie
Merchant - Eric (II) Robertson
Bjorn - James Preston Rogers
Galloway - Ali Macdonald Ross
Neil MacDonald - Andrew Rothney
Lennox - Douglas (I) Russell
Shishkebob - Todd Sandomirsky
Boromir - Cliff (II) Saunders
Warrior #2 - Todd (I) Schroeder
Scribe - Colin Scott-Moncrieff
Photographer - John Scougall
Arthur Duncan - John (I) Sessions
Fingal Duncan - Donald (I) Sinclair
Royal Engineer private - Mark (I) Spiden
Redcoat Officer - Mark (I) Spiden
Lieutenant Hughes - Matthew (I) Steer
Unferth - Patrick Stevenson
Soldier 1 - Andrew (I) Still
Andrew MacDonald - Jim (II) Sweeney
Chieftan - Gordon (VIII) Taylor
Rob MacDonald - Paul Tinto
Lout #2 - Mark Toddie
Waling Man - Glenn Wadman
Clansman 1 - David (III) Walker
Guard 2 - Patrick (IV) Wallace
Angus Mhor - Stephen (I) Walters
Detective Collins - John (I) Wark
Viking Warrior - Steven (II) Wendland
Brian Fraser - Andrew Whipp
Torcall Iverson - Robert (V) Williamson
Jailor 1 - Simon (I) Winkler
Wee Jamie - Aaron (IX) Wright
Alexander MacDonald - James (XI) Young
Puppeteer 2 - Kim Bergsagel
Leader - James Binkley
British Soldier - Stephen Bisland
Castle Piper - Steven (V) Blake
Duello Official - Kenny Blyth
Lieutenant Jeremy Foster - Tom Brittney
Seorise Ward - Martin (II) Brody
Alastair - Tam Dean Burn
Beathan Young - Martin (IV) Burns
Roger Wakefield - Rory Burns
Duke of Sandringham - Simon Callow
Collins - Richard Cant
Old Alec - Liam Carney
Kainan - Jim Caviezel
Duncan - Paul (I) Charlton
Guard 1 - John (IV) Clyde
Captain - Matt (I) Cooke
Prison Officer - Nick (I) Cornwall
Ian Murray - Steven (I) Cree
Tanner's Lad - Blair (II) Cunningham
Soldier 2 - Euan Cuthbertson
Prisoner 3 - Michael Daviot
Willie - Finn Den Hertog
Einar - Aidan Devine
Corporal Hawkins - Edmund Digby-Jones
Malcolm - Artair Donald
Lout #1 - Andrew (XII) Douglas
Corporal Dawson - Matthew (I) Douglas
Captain Yates - Ian (I) Dunn
Army Doctor - David (X) Elliot
Wounded Soldier - Jack Eyers
Kilgore - Kern Falconer
Drunk - Stuart Falconer
Army Surgeon - Nick (I) Farr
Villager - James Conner Ferguson
Clansman 2 - Jake Ferretti
Sword Dancer - Chris Findlay
Reverend Wakefield - James (I) Fleet
Alien Warrior - Michael Ray Fox

What are the characters in movieOutlander, name the characters of Outlander movie, which actors played role in Outlander list of characters in movie Outlander, list of actors in Outlander movie

Actorole provides information on which actor played which role in a film. Know about the characters in a movie and who played role in a movie from one of the largest searchbase of actors and their roles.