What are the characters in Resurrection movie

The characters in Resurrection movie are
Choir Member - Dana Abercrombie
Deputy Crisp - Kathy Alderman
Ellie - Penelope Allen
Elaine Richards - Samaire Armstrong
At Prison - Linda (I) Arvidson
Mrs. Fleming - Jennifer Autry
Herself - Basma Awada
Mary Magdalene - Chana Keefer
Maggie Langston - Devin (I) Kelley
Dr. Maggie Langston - Devin (I) Kelley
Mother of The Bride - Ellen Kingston
Kendra - Meghan (I) Kinsley
Bacchai Member - Gretchen Kittle
Gillian - Mari Klassen
Nikki - Jennifer Korbin
Mrs. Henderson - Sandra Ellis Lafferty
Woman 1 - Yvonne (I) Landry
Tina - Naomi Lavette
Desk Clerk Tina - Naomi Lavette
Katusha - Florence Lawrence
Grandma Pearl - Eva Le Gallienne
The Tavern Girl - Carey (I) Lee
A Prisoner - Marion Leonard
Aunt Marya - Vera Lewis
Nurse - Crystal Lo
Bacchai Member - Nicole Lockett
Prisoner - Mrs. Harold Lockwood
Sophia - Pauline Loring
Princess Sophia - Constance Lorne
Miss Lynch - Elizabeth Ludlow
Laura - Jaime Preston Lynch
Secretary - Eva (II) Marcus
Delepitore - Tala Marie
Pam - Monica Marko
Prison wardress - Gillian Martell
Joanie - Jennifer (I) McAllister
Jean Williams - Colleen McGonigle
Vera - Mitzi McKenzie
Aunt Carrie - Edith (II) Mills
Daisy Coldren - Eva Mokry
Mimi - Rita (I) Moreno
Eva - Tiffany (I) Morgan
Dr. Brunner - Joy (II) Morris
Rachael - Kathleen Munroe
Rachael Braidwood - Kathleen Munroe
The Elegant Woman - Donna (I) Murphy
Angela/The Elegant Woman - Donna (I) Murphy
Girl - Katelyn Nacon
Simon's Wife - Sylvia Nadina
Mariette - Hildegard Neil
Mary - Donna L. Nix
Sela - Maggie Blue O'Hara
Princess Marya - Nance O'Neil
Bacchai Member - Ali Ormiston
Botanist - Vickie Papavs
Polly Humphrey - Ashlee Payne
Bacchai Member - Teresa Payne
Margaret - Pamela Payton-Wright
Bacchai Member - Tara Pinson
Kitaeva - Ellen Pollock
Quannah - Emanuela Ponzano
Baby (Maggie) - Elliott Pope
Bacchai Member - Andrea (III) Powell
Agave - Carmela Ramaglia
Lynn Pensky - Tanya (I) Reid
Firefighter girl - Taylor Anne Reid
Bacchai Member - Megan Reimer
Choir Member - Resurrection
Agave - Carmela Ramaglia
Lynn Pensky - Tanya (I) Reid
Firefighter girl - Taylor Anne Reid
Bacchai Member - Megan Reimer
Choir Member - Resurrection
Missy - Pamela Ruddock
Zee - Elfrieda Russell
Madeline - Margaret (III) Ryan
Young Elegant Woman - Taplin Saulas
Returned 50's Girl - Brittany Savoie
Princess Olga Ivanovitch Nekhludof - Clarissa Selwynne
Hilary - Peggy Sheffield
Ruth - Madeleine Sherwood
Janine Hale - Lori Beth Sikes
Dream Boy's Mother - Dulce Sloan
Becky Williams - Emma Jane Smith
Kathy - Lois (I) Smith
Bacchai Member - Yvette Soler
Princess Sonia Korchagin - Eve Southern
Reverend Deb - Deborah A. Sprouse
Receptionist - Katherine Steets
She-Devil 6 - Eva Stepniewska
Avarilla - Ruth N. Straw
Chinese Woman - Hong Ring Sun
Princess Sophya - Rose Tapley
Scientist - Juanita J.P. Taylor
Naamah - Shadia Taylor
Sister Sara - Nerissa Tedesco
Bacchai Member - Tiffany (II) Terry
Woman - Kelly Tippens
Dr. Toni Willis - Tamlyn Tomita
Toni Willis - Tamlyn Tomita
Katerina Maslova - Bridget Turner
Sara Prudhomme - Barbara Tyson
Mrs. Mendoza - Elizabeth Urrea
Jenny Thompson - Nadej k Bailey
Bank Patron - Lisa M. Barfield
Sharon - Avis-Marie Barnes
Beth-Ann - Cynthia (III) Barrett
Dr. Holmes - Catherine Barroll
Aunt Sophya - Lucy (I) Beaumont
Gina - Nathalie Ben-Kely
Dr. Ellen Baxter - Trazana Beverley
Barbara Langston - April Billingsley
Mrs. O'Donnell - Sharon Blackwood
Katusha Maslova - Lupe Velez
Amniocentesis Nurse - Barbara (I) Vincent
Louise - Sylvia Walden
Bartender - Ellen (I) Wall
Bartender - Ellen (II) Wall
Katusha - Blanche Walsh
Marya - May Warden
Hospital P.R. Woman - Cathy Weseluck
Mother - Celia Weston
Farmer Girl - Jordan Leigh Wheatley
Robin - Cheryl (I) White
Natasha - Thelma Whiteley
Choir Member - Christina Michelle Williams
Nurse - Carol Williard
Kimberly - Katherine Willis
Lizzie Coldren - Tracy (VIII) Wilson
Asian Mom - Hai San Wu
Nurse #2 - Donna Yamamoto
Beth - Bethany (II) Yim
Pedestrian - Missy Young
Sarah - Woman at Healing - Sally Bondi
Mother Farmer - Nan Bongiani
Middle-Aged Woman - Tracey Bonner
17-year-old Margaret - Bailey Anne Borders
Woman in Upper Room - Audrey Boresi
Bacchai Member - Kathy Braley
Allison - Hillary Brant
Woman #2 - Precious Bright
Young Lucille - Claire Bronson
Beth - Kaitlyn (I) Burke
Returned - Judy McGee Burley
Returned - Judy McGee Burley
Acadia Townsfolk - Dey Burnley
Edna - Ellen Burstyn
Guisela - Pamela Calderon
Lenore - Jessica (I) Cameron
Lenore - Jessica (I) Cameron
Mrs. Camille Thompson - Jwaundace Candece
Mom Thompson - Jwaundace Candece
Helen Edgerton - Veronica Cartwright
Nurse - Karen Ceesay
Returned Arcadian - Arinitra Chandler
Matriona - Esme Church
Extra - Patron - Sheila Cochran
Korableva - Barbara Couper
Birthday Attendee - Samantha Gillies Cox
Margaret - Judy Crippin
Patient - Copeland Cristina
Olga - Grace Cunard
Andrea - Glynis Davies
Katyusha Maslova - Dolores del Rio
Clare Miller - Dana Delany
Joanie - Lois Dellar
Church Goer - Georgie Donovan
Woman in Upper Room - Mary (II) Douglas
Marya - Fiona (I) Duncan
Agrafena - Eithne Dunne
Ada Carpenter - Therese East
Dolores Koontz - Jayne Eastwood
Old Prisoner with Vodka - Louise Emmons
Server - Kristin (I) Erickson
Margaret Langston - Michelle Fairley
Fedosya - Athene Fielding
Lucille Langston - Frances (I) Fisher
Princess Hasan - Dorothy Flood
Young Margaret Anderson - Faye Foley
10-year-old Margaret - Faye Foley
Beautiful Exile - Mary Forman
Party Girl - Noel (I) Francis
Katusha - Pauline (I) Frederick
Clare's mother - Brenda Fricker
Becky - Jessie Lee Fulton
Bochkova - Nancy Gabrielle
Abby - Merrilyn Gann
Mother of Baby - Silvana Gatica
Country Lounge Clubgoer - Gladis Giada
Crystal - Kayla (I) Gill
FBI Receptionist - Karen Glave
Suzy Kroll - Carlin Glynn
Judge Seers - Barbara (II) Gordon
Tech #1 - Dana Grahame
Woman 2 - Nevaina Graves Rhodes
She-Devil 4 - Dai Green
Mary - Maggie Gyllenhaal
Woman in Dance Hall - Claudette Harrell
Suzanne - BJ Harrison
Servant/Noblewoman - Anita Hendrie
Woman in Upper Room - Deborah Herbert
Tara - Jessica (V) Hill
Pam - Alexa Hodge-Jang
She-Devil 5 - Samantha (III) Hunt
Citizen - Charlandra L. Jacobs
Arcadia Citizen Returned - Lynne Jenson
SWAT Officer - David Alessi
National Guard Sergeant - David Alessi
1920s Citizen - Tyler Lee Allen
Isaac - Ricky Altizer
Gas Pump Monster - Steve (LIII) Anderson
Father Kallinikos - Dimitri Andreas
News Anchor - Mike (I) Anscombe
Returned 60's Guy - Fred Galle
Weinstein Boy - Lane Gates
Warren Langston - Lars Gerhard
Ira - Dean Paul Gibson
Jacob Langston - Landon Gimenez
Himself - Angelo J. Giordano
US Soldier - Jeff Matthew Glover
Ben - Thomas Goersch
Deputy Gonzalez - Eduardo (VII) Gonzalez
Sheriff's Deputy - Eduardo (VII) Gonzalez
Deputy Connor Cuesta - Nicholas (I) Gonzalez
Sheriff's Deputy #1 - Tracy Goode
Eddie/Returned - Wesley Gordon
Himself - John (II) Grady
Sheriff Deputy - Danny M. Gray
Church Goer - Danny M. Gray
Jailor - Rothaford Gray
Young Father Kallinikos - Christopher (I) Greco
Soldier #1 - Brandon (III) Gregory
Mr. Henderson - Dan Hager
Mob Member - Johnny G. Hall
Returned - Keith Ham
Twain's Patron - Keith Ham
Earl Carpenter - Richard (I) Hamilton
Jack Coldren - David (I) Haney
Suited Man - David (IV) Haney
Chamber Guard - Nick Hansel
Walker - James Wolford Hardin
Paul Thorton - Michael (III) Harding
Paul Thornton - Michael (III) Harding
3rd Convict - Raymond (I) Hardy
Secretary - Paul (I) Harper
Doc Lurkin - James N. Harrell
Young Tom Hale - Walker Harris
Himself - Corey (I) Harrison
Himself - Rick (IV) Harrison
John - Shane Harwell
Bob Stoner - Roger Haskett
Kyle - Randall P. Havens
Caleb Richards - Sam Hazeldine
Pedestrian - Walter Hendrix III
Pastor Tom Hale - Mark (I) Hildreth
Principal Hayes - Tom Hillmann
Asian Boy - Bynh Ho
Old convict - Christopher (I) Hodge
Head banger - Paul (XX) Hoffman
Timoshkin - Walter Horsbrugh
Barry Williams as Teen - Patrick Hull
Deputy Sheriff - Keith Paul Hunter
Judge - George (I) Irving
Court secretary - Kenneth (I) Ives
Young Cowboy - Richard Iwanski
Disciple - Azikiwe P. Jackson
Angry Townsmen - Duke Jackson
Man in Dance Hall - Douglas G. Jacobson
Captain's Guard - Russel Jacox
Man's Voice in Church - Michael Jaegers
Returned Male #4 - Michael Jaegers
Jesus of Nazareth & Roman Soldier - Nick Jameson
Claudius - Robert Jobe
Prince Dmitri - Arthur V. Johnson
News Anchor - Jay DeVon Johnson
1970s Guy - Quanteus Johnson
Young Man in Dance Hall - Robert W. Johnson
Boy #1 - Blake (III) Jones
Gerald Demus - Robert (I) Joy
Tech #2 - Hiro Kanagawa
Visitor - Ronnie Kantorik
Projectionist - Lloyd Kaufman
Captain Schoenbock - William Keighley
Mob leader - Joe (XXX) Kelly
Hotel Clerk - Robert (I) Kennedy
Walter Chibley - James Kidnie
Disciple - Blake P. Kilgore
Doctor - Brian (XI) Kim
Baklashov - Gertan Klauber
Young Henry - Joe Knezevich
Father of The Bride - Buck Kolkmeyer
Joe - Mitchell Kosterman
Administrator - Ken (I) Kramer
Confused Man - Garrett Kruithof
Returned - Eric Kshywonis
Prince Dimitry Ivanitch Nekhludov - Rod La Rocque
John Prudhomme - Christopher (I) Lambert
Seth - Joshua Larsson
Interrogator - Ray Lewandowski
Male Returned #2 - Matt (XI) Lewis
Angry-Looking Man - Ryan (VII) Lewis
Michael Kirk - T.J. Linnard
William Kirk - T.J. Linnard
Himself - Anthony (I) Little
Actor - Will Little
Actor - Zhaniya Little
Lou - Howie Locke
Frankie - John (III) Lombardo
Security Guard - Simon Longmore
Nevodvorov - John (XII) Lynch
President - Richard (I) Lynch
Nico - Tommy (III) Lynch
Captain Whippley - Peter (I) MacNeill
Camo Returned - Larry Mainland
Rogozhinsky - David (III) March
Simon Kartinkin, innkeeper - Michael (I) Mark
SWAT Team Leader - Darren Marsman
Langston Lynch Mob - Dc Martin
Kartinkin - Hugh (IV) Martin
Prince Necladov - Sydney Mason
Joey - Dean (II) Mauro
Extra - Anthony R. McClara
Jeff - Bryan Patrick McCulley
Major Schoenboch - Marc (I) McDermott
Actor - Stephen (III) McFadden
Corporal - Stanley McGeagh
Barry's Father - Don (II) McGonigle
Schoenbock - Michael (I) McGovern
Acadia Townsfolk - Trey McGriff
Disciple #6 - Sterling McHan
Priest - Gerard McSorley
Detective #1 - Mark Melymick
Security Guard - Cesar Mendoza
True Living - Ernest Mercer
Cop - Tony Meyler
Dr. Jones - Ryan (I) Michael
Doctor - Don Michaelson
Trance Walker - Matt Michel
At Court/At Prison - David (I) Miles
The Man - Jeremy Michael Miller
Co-Worker - Montrel Miller
Uncle Ely - A.G. Mills
Uncle Ely - Zeke Mills
Bottomless Joe - Al (VI) Mitchell
Sick Patient - Richard (IV) Molina
Bar Patron - Richard (IV) Molina
Johnny - Michael Montrond
At Court/At Prison - Owen Moore
Tattooed Man - Nick (XII) Morris
Simonson - Robert (I) Morris
Joey - Cullen (I) Moss
Defence counsel - Ian Mullins
Rick - Lachlan (I) Murdoch
Medium/Ghost - Peter Murfet
Kriltsov - Brian (I) Murphy
Returned Arcadian - Roger (III) Neal
Arcadian - Roger (III) Neal
Steve - David (I) Neale
2nd Judge - David Nettheim
Jesus - Tom (VIII) Newman
Bearded Jewish Man - Allen Asbury
Priest - Norman Atkyns
Shenbok - Jere Austin
Paramedic - Jeff J.J. Authors
At Court/At Prison - Charles (I) Avery
Dan - Shay Baker
Pedestrian - Perry Ball
Trance Walker - Perry Ball
Thug Disciple #3 - Tom Balmos
Elderly Man - Bob (I) Banks
Julian - Eric (I) Barber
Priest - Shayan Bayat
Boy from Bellamy's Dream - Kyle (I) Beasley
Returned Citizen Prisoner - Chace Beck
Returned Citizen Preacher's Posse - Chace Beck
Beggar - Peter Bedgood
Sheriff Deputy - Royce Beggs
Dr. Fisher - Bernard Behrens
Samuel Catlin - Ned Bellamy
Groundskeeper - Louis Bellomo
Robed Man - Roger Nix
Jury Member - Alex Novinsky
Willem - Daniel (III) O'Neill
Dr. Neilson - Jim O'Rear
At Inn - Anthony O'Sullivan
Preacher Posse - Scott (II) Oakley
Michael Prudhomme - Michael Olah
Det. Andrew Hollinsworth - Leland Orser
Church Goer - John J. Palomino
Preacher James - Jim Parrack
President - Clifford Parrish
Big Bob - Gerard (I) Pauwels
Convoy officer - Anthony Pedley
Wolf - Arthur Pentelow
Rhys - DJ Perry
Gay Keener - Edward Pflaum
Male Returned #1 - Jimmy Ray Pickens
Uomo sinistro - Simone Pieroni
Colonel Austryn Everest Stone - Mike Pniewski
Hollis - Alexander Pollock
Pharisee #2 - Lawrence Eugene Pont
Detective Moltz - Jonathan (I) Potts
Lynch Mob Member - Paul Michael Pouler
At Inn/Servant - Herbert Prior
Father Superior - Nicholas A. Puccio
2nd Convict - David (I) Pugh
Mr. Weinstein - Avery Raskin
Steve - Patrick Rautschlein
Englishman - William (I) Redmond
Demon Lord - Anthony Restivo
Earl - David (VII) Reynolds
Earl - David Dickson Reynolds
Disciple #5 - Jereme Rhodes
Dancer - Mary (VII) Richardson
Gerasimov - John Ringham
Brother Paul - Michael A. Rizza
Husband - Glen Roald
Buck - Ralph (I) Roberts
Barry Williams - Barry C. Robison
Mike - Ervin Ross
Hooded Figure - Jeff (XII) Ross
Dancer - Wendy Rucci
Himself - Austin 'Chumlee' Russell
Paul - Jeremy (IV) Ryan
Mitchell Hirsch - Zach Sale
Dale Getheard - Jason (I) Saucier
Dino - Frank Schirripa
Vinnie - Nick Schirripo
Hospital Orderly - Andrew Robert Scott
Brian Addison - Kyle Secor
At Court/A Guard/At Inn - Mack Sennett
Cal - Sam Shepard
Dad Thompson - Shawn Shepard
Mr. Wallace Thompson - Shawn Shepard
Servant - George Siegmann
Beggar - Bert Sims
Skateboard Boy - Shane Sinutko
Gary Humphrey - Kevin Sizemore
Barry Williams as a Child - Sam Skovran
Eddie - Matthew Sligh
Tribune - David E. (III) Smith
Hank Peterson - Ebbe Roe Smith
Homeless Man - J.D. (IX) Smith
Henry Langston - Kurtwood Smith
Don - Lane (I) Smith
Forensic Man - Robert (XVIII) Smith
Man in Truck - William Ellis Smith
Captain - Donald Sneed
Lt - Joe Snipes
Tony - Stephen Sorrentino
Actor - Javari Spears
Dr. Hankins - George Sperdakos
Man in Dance Hall - Tommy Splittgerber
Member #3 - Gregory Nassif St. John
Simonson - John St. Polis
Thug Disciple #1 - Dav Steele
Marcus - Mark (II) Steele
Airline Passenger - Bill (XVII) Stewart
Bobby - Joshua Dean Stewart
Maslennikov - John (I) Stratton
Kid - Ted (I) Stuart
Chuck - Sonny Surowiec
Church Goer - Bill Szkula
Raymond The Coffee Clerk - Daniel Emery Taylor
Dr. Jordan - John R. (I) Taylor
Returned Refugee - Mike (LIV) Taylor
Fedosya's visitor - Simon (V) Taylor
Clyde - Tom (II) Taylor
Church Goer - Don Teems
Angel - Moishe Teichman
Polio Survivor at Church - Dan'l Terry
John's House - Officer - Robert (V) Thomas
Mr. Leg Brace - Jody (II) Thompson
David Elkins - Chaz (I) Thorne
Chinese Man - Yulu Tian
Dr. Herron - John Tillinger
Member #1 - Dexter Tillis
The Old Philosopher - Ilya Tolstoy
Disciple - Michael Tomes
Jury Member - Vladimir Torchin
Court usher - John Tordoff
Claude Corday - Jacques Tourangeau
Cauliflower Ear Goon/Randy - Michael Tourek
Cauliflower Ear Goon/Randy/Cauliflower Ear - Michael Tourek
Randy/Cauliflower Ear - Michael Tourek
Dr. Eric Ward - James Tupper
Lester Coldren - Brett Lamar Turner
Gary's Buddy - Josh (II) Turner
Phil - Victor (II) Turner
Real Agent Wingate - Ray (I) Vernon
Welder - Chris (I) Villa
Nikolai - Tony Vogel
Liz - Lisa Katharina Volk
James - James (IV) Waller
Actor - Henry (II) Washington
Prosecutor - David (III) Webb
2nd Scientist - Vernon Weddle
Deputy Andrew Chartman - Gary (II) Weeks
Dr. Nestler - Jonathan (I) Whittaker
Detective #2 - Scott Wickware
Richards - William Willet
Narrator of Biblical Proportion - Gary Anthony Williams
Priest - Glenn (I) Williams
Detective Rousch - Philip (I) Williams
Rev. Jenkins - Bryan (VI) Wilson
Franklin - Dave (XXIX) Wilson
Cyrus - Ridgeway (I) Wilson
Man in Bar - William D. Wittliff
The Woman - Joakim Xenia
Pharisee - Avram Yehoshua
Ray Richards - Travis (II) Young
Nurse - Dawn Young-McDaniel
Distraught Man - Brent (II) Bennett
Returned Vietnam Soldier - Knox Bentley
Deputy Carl - Christopher (I) Berry
Deputy Carl Enders - Christopher (I) Berry
Carl Enders - Christopher (I) Berry
1st Scientist - James Blendick
John Harper - Roberts Blossom
Prince Dmitri Nekhludoff - John Boles
3rd Judge - Roger (I) Booth
Young Man - Greg Bosworth
Carl's Friend - Bradley Bowen
Dr. Fabrizio - Bradley Bowen
Officer Bobby - Dwayne Boyd
Bald Man - Adam (I) Boyer
Twain's Patron - Rick (II) Brady
Member 2 - Robert Walker Branchaud
Soldier - Chips Braswell
Ivanov - A.J. (I) Brown
Fanarin - John (I) Bryans
Townsperson - Jeffery James Bucchino
Townsperson (2014) - Jeffery James Bucchino
Guard #1 - Scott (IX) Buckley
Guard #1 - Scott (VII) Buckley
Gen-Man Exec - Mark Burchett
Male Returned #3 - Carlos Butler
Actor - Rolando (II) Cabrera
Kornei - John Caesar
Thug Disciple #2 - Javier (I) Calderon
Man in Bar - David (I) Calkins
Arthur Holmes - Scott Michael Campbell
Sam - Craig Cantor
Returned Arcadian - Craig Carmean
Young Male - Trevor (I) Carr
Nikiforov - Clive Cazes
Smelkoff the Merchant - Edward Cecil
Coroner - Dawn Cheetham
Volunteer - Ricky (II) Cheung
Officer - Patrick Chilvers
Dr. Jake Sandler - Nick Chinlund
Selene - Patty Chong
Ned - Harvey Christiansen
Clerk - D. Shane Christopher
Wilson - Steve (III) Christopher
Dr. Luke Courtelis - Assaf (I) Cohen
Attach? - Michael H. Cole
Dr. Wiley - Ted (I) Cole
Clinic Orderly - Jameson Jamey Copeland
Bob Clark - Victor (II) Cordova
Stanley - Matt (I) Cornwell
Sheriff Fred Langston - Matt (I) Craven
Fred Langston - Matt (I) Craven
Young Fred Langston - Nick (III) Craven
Dream Boy's Father - Jeremy (I) Crawford
Father Rousell - David Cronenberg
Federal Guard - John (IV) Crosby
At Inn/Servant - John R. Cumpson
Lt. Charles Kellerman - Stevie Ray Dallimore
Jewish man - Mark Daratt
Professor Aspirante - Johnny (I) Dark
Korean War Officer - Dane Davenport
George - Clifford David
Disciple - Tony (I) David
Disciple #4 - Daryl (II) Davis
Sheriff's Deputy #2 - Gabriel (IV) Davis
Deputy - Jason (VIII) Davis
Jury Member - Victor De Linsky
Joe - Jeffrey DeMunn
Old peasant - Roy Denton
Briggs - David DeSpain
Boy - Sam Dever
Ticket Lady - Shawn Dever
Foamy Chef - William Dever
Prince Dmitri Nekhlyudov - Alan Dobie
Returned Man - Ken Dohse
Head warder - Carlos Douglas
Mailman - Adam (I) Drescher
Bartender - Garrett H. Dumas
Smelkov - Nicholas Dunaew
Superior - Allan Edwards
Prince Nekludov - Robert (I) Elliott
John Ordway - Darren Enkin
J. Martin Bellamy - Omar Epps
Agent Martin J Bellamy - Omar Epps
Twains Patron - Jason Lee Erickson
Captain's Guard - Curtis Fahler
Dante - Rocky Fain
Harvey - Lou Fant
Esco - Richard Farnsworth
Government Goon - Gregory Fears
Mr. Breslauer - David (I) Ferry
Stanley Galloway - Jan Filips
Mikey Enders - Glenn Fleshler
Swat Official - Alessandro Folchitto
Bar Patron - Alessandro Folchitto
Drunken Soldier on Train - Francis (I) Ford
Scholfield - Rick (I) Fox

What are the characters in movieResurrection, name the characters of Resurrection movie, which actors played role in Resurrection list of characters in movie Resurrection, list of actors in Resurrection movie

Actorole provides information on which actor played which role in a film. Know about the characters in a movie and who played role in a movie from one of the largest searchbase of actors and their roles.