What are the characters in The 50th Annual Academy Awards movie

The characters in The 50th Annual Academy Awards movie are
Herself - Winner: Best Actress in a Leading Role - Diane Keaton
Herself - Performer: Best Costume Design Award - Michele (I) Lee
Herself - Performer - Gloria Loring
Herself - Winner: Best Film Editing - Marcia Lucas
Herself - Nominee: Best Actress in a Leading Role - Shirley MacLaine
Herself - Past Winner and Audience Member - Dorothy Malone
Herself - Nominee: Best Actress in a Leading Role - Marsha (I) Mason
Herself - Audience Member - Rita (I) Moreno
Herself - Presenter: Best Original Score and Best Adapted Score - Olivia Newton-John
Herself - Margaret (I) O'Brien
Herself - Performer: Best Costume Design Award - Eleanor (I) Parker
Herself - Performer - Jane (I) Powell
Herself - Performer: Best Costume Design Award - Deborah Raffin
Herself - Winner: Best Actress in a Supporting Role - Vanessa Redgrave
Herself - Audience Member and Past Winner - Donna (I) Reed
Herself - Performer - Debbie (I) Reynolds
Herself - Performer: Best Costume Design Award - Deborah Raffin
Herself - Winner: Best Actress in a Supporting Role - Vanessa Redgrave
Herself - Audience Member and Past Winner - Donna (I) Reed
Herself - Performer - Debbie (I) Reynolds
Herself - Co-Presenter: Best Foreign Language Film - Eva Marie Saint
Herself - Presenter: Best Actor in a Supporting Role - Maggie (I) Smith
Herself - Past Winner - Gale Sondergaard
Herself - Performer: Best Costume Design Award - Camilla Sparv
Herself - Co-Presenter: Best Sound - Barbara Stanwyck
Herself - Past Winner - Beatrice Straight
Herself - Past Winner - Claire Trevor
Herself - Presenter: Best Director - Cicely Tyson
Herself - Performer: Best Costume Design Award - Priscilla Barnes
Herself - Past Winner - Anne (I) Baxter
Herself - Performer: Best Costume Design Award - Karen (I) Black
Herself - Audience Member - Vanessa Vadim
Herself - Co-Presenter: Documentary Feature and Documentary Short - Raquel Welch
Herself - Nominee: Best Actress in a Supporting Role - Tuesday Weld
Herself - Presenter: Best Costume Design - Natalie (I) Wood
Dancer - Smith Wordes
Herself - Past Winner - Teresa (I) Wright
Herself - Performer - Debby Boone
Herself - Honorary Award Recipient - Margaret (I) Booth
Herself - Nominee: Best Actress in a Supporting Role - Leslie Browne
Herself - Performer: Best Costume Design - Stockard Channing
Herself - Performer: Best Costume Design Award - Cyd Charisse
Herself - Memorial Tribute - Joan (I) Crawford
Herself - Nominee: Best Actress in a Supporting Role - Quinn Cummings
Herself - Presenter: Jean Hersholt Humanitarian Award - Bette Davis
Herself - Presenter: Honorary Award to Margaret Booth - Olivia de Havilland
Herself - Nominee: Best Actress in a Supporting Role - Melinda Dillon
Herself - Past Winner (as Patty Duke Astin) - Patty Duke
Herself - Audience Member - Mia Farrow
Herself - Presenter: Best Film Editing - Farrah Fawcett
Herself - Past Winner - Louise (I) Fletcher
Herself - Nominee: Best Actress in a Leading Role - Jane Fonda
Herself - Presenter: Best Visual Effects - Joan (I) Fontaine
Herself - Co-Presenter: Best Animated Short Film and Best Live Action Short Film - Jodie Foster
Herself - Performer - Aretha Franklin
Herself - Peggy Ann Garner
Herself - Presenter: Best Art Direction - Greer Garson
Herself - Presenter: Best Actress in a Leading Role - Janet (I) Gaynor
Herself - Performer: Best Costume Design Award - Susan (I) George
Herself - Co-Presenter: Best Cinematography - Goldie Hawn
Dancer - Mary Ann Hay
Himself - Past Winner - Jack (I) Albertson
Himself - Past Winner - Irwin (I) Allen
Himself - Past Winner - Edward Anhalt
Himself - Audience Member - Troy Garity
Dancer - Kenneth Grant Sr.
Himself - Co-Presenter: Best Original Score and Best Adapted Score - Johnny (I) Green
Himself - Past Winner - Joel Grey
Himself - Presenter: Special Technical Awards - Mark (I) Hamill
Perfomer for Memorial Tribute ('Come Light the Candles') - Marvin Hamlisch
Himself - Audience Member - Tom (I) Hayden
Himself - Hersholt Award Recipient - Charlton Heston
Himself - Winner: Best Film Editing - Paul (I) Hirsch
Himself - Presenter: Best Sound Mixing - William (I) Holden
Himself - Host - Bob (I) Hope
Himself - Burl Ives
Himself - Winner: Best Picture - Charles H. Joffe
Himself - Past Winner - George (I) Kennedy
Himself - Presenter: Thalberg Award - Stanley Kramer
Himself - Nominee: Best Picture & Best Original Screenplay - Arthur Laurents
Himself - Nominee: Best Director & Best Original Screenplay - George (I) Lucas
Himself - Winner: Best Sound - Don (I) MacDougall
Himself - Co-Presenter:Best Original Score and Best Adapted Score - Henry Mancini
Himself (Memorial Tribute) - Groucho Marx
Himself - Nominee: Best Actor in a Leading Role & Co-Presenter: Best Film Editing - Marcello Mastroianni
Himself - Co-Presenter: Best Actress in a Leading Role - Walter Matthau
Himself - Winner: Best Visual Effects - Grant McCune
Himself - Winner: Best Sound - Bob Minkler
Himself - Thalberg Award Recipient - Walter Mirisch
Himself - Winner: Best Costume Design - John (I) Mollo
Himself - Audience Member - Dudley Moore
Himself - Memorial Tribute - Zero Mostel
Himself - Presenter: Best Picture - Jack (I) Nicholson
Himself - Presenter: Best Original Song - Fred Astaire
Himself - Winner: Best Art Direction - John (III) Barry
Himself - Past Winner - Edmond O'Brien
Himself - Memorial Tribute - Elvis Presley
Himself - Winner: Best Art Direction - Norman Reynolds
Himself - Past Winner - Cliff (I) Robertson
Himself - Audience Member - Mickey (I) Rooney
Himself - Nominee: Best Picture & Best Director - Herbert (I) Ross
Himself - Winner: Best Adapted Screenplay - Alvin Sargent
Himself - Nominee: Best Original Screenplay - Neil (I) Simon
Himself - Nominee: Best Director - Steven Spielberg
Himself - Presenter: Best Actor in a Leading Role - Sylvester Stallone
Himself - Winner: Best Visual Effects - John Stears
Himself - Nominee: Best Actor in a Leading Role & Presenter: Best Actress in a Supporting Role - John (I) Travolta
Himself - Presenter: Best Foreign Language Film - Jack Valenti
Himself - Co-Presenter: Best Director - King Vidor
Himself - Presenter: Best Cinematography - Jon Voight
Himself - Audience Member - Robert (I) Wagner
Himself - Winner: Best Sound - Ray (I) West
Himself - Past Winner - Haskell Wexler
Himself - Presenter: Academy Award of Merit - Billy Dee Williams
Himself - Winner: Best Original Score - John (I) Williams
Himself - Co-Presenter: Best Animated Short Film and Best Live Action Short Film - Paul (III) Williams
Himself - Co-Presenter: Best Art Direction - Henry Winkler
Himself - Nominee: Best Original Screenplay - Robert (I) Benton
Himself - Past Winner - Tony (I) Bill
Himself - Winner: Best Visual Effects - Robert Blalack
Himself - Ernest Borgnine
Himself - Nominee: Best Director - Fred Zinnemann
Himself - Winner: Best Cinematography - Vilmos Zsigmond
Himself - Winner: Best Original Screenplay - Marshall Brickman
Himself - Winner: Scientific or Technical Award Class I - Garrett (I) Brown
Himself - Nominee: Best Actor in a Leading Role - Richard (I) Burton
Himself - Winner: Special Achievement Award - Ben Burtt
Himself - Past Winner - Red Buttons
Himself - Presenter: Best Actor in a Supporting Role - Michael (I) Caine
Himself - Memorial Tribute - Richard (I) Carlson
Himself - Presenter: Best Original Screenplay and Best Adapted Screenplay - Paddy Chayefsky
Himself - Winner: Best Film Editing - Richard (I) Chew
Himself - Winner: Best Art Direction - Roger (I) Christian
Himself - Memorial Tribute - Bing Crosby
C-3PO - Anthony (I) Daniels
Himself - Performer - Sammy (I) Davis Jr.
Himself - Winner: Scientific or Technical Award Class I - Ed Di Giulio
Himself - Winner: Best Art Direction - Leslie Dilley
Himself - Presenter: Documentary Feature and Documentary Short - Kirk (I) Douglas
Himself - Winner: Best Actor in a Leading Role - Richard Dreyfuss
Himself - Winner: Best Visual Effects - John (I) Dykstra
Himself - Winner: Best Visual Effects - Richard Edlund
Himself - Performer: Best Costume Design Award - Kermit Eller
Himself - Memorial Tribute - Peter (I) Finch
Himself - Nominee: Best Actor in a Supporting Role - Peter (I) Firth

What are the characters in movieThe 50th Annual Academy Awards, name the characters of The 50th Annual Academy Awards movie, which actors played role in The 50th Annual Academy Awards list of characters in movie The 50th Annual Academy Awards, list of actors in The 50th Annual Academy Awards movie

Actorole provides information on which actor played which role in a film. Know about the characters in a movie and who played role in a movie from one of the largest searchbase of actors and their roles.