What are the characters in The 64th Annual Academy Awards movie

The characters in The 64th Annual Academy Awards movie are
Herself - Winner: Best Original Screenplay - Callie Khouri
Herself - Presenter: " (Everything I Do) I Do It for You" Song - Nicole Kidman
Herself - Nominated: Best Actress in a Supporting Role & Co-Presenter: Best Visual Effects - Diane Ladd
Leigh Bowden - Jessica (I) Lange
Herself - Performer - Angela Lansbury
Herself - Nominated: Best Actress in a Supporting Role - Juliette (I) Lewis
Herself - Winner: Best Documentary Feature - Allie Light
Herself - Presenter: Best Original Song - Shirley MacLaine
Herself - Nominated: Best Actress in a Leading Role - Bette Midler
Herself - Co-Presenter: Best Original Song - Liza Minnelli
Herself - Presenter: Best Costume Design - Demi Moore
Herself - Nominated: Best Actress in a Supporting Role - Kate Nelligan
Towns Girl-Dancer - Vivian Nixon
Belle - Presenter: Best Animated Short Film - Paige O'Hara
Dancer - Kyli Rae
Dancer - Kyli Rae
Herself - Winner: Best Actress in a Supporting Role - Mercedes Ruehl
Herself - Nominated: Best Actress in a Leading Role & Co-Presenter: Best Film Editing - Susan Sarandon
Herself - Performer - Amber (I) Scott
Herself - Presenter: Best Sound Effects Editing - Sharon (I) Stone
Herself - Nominated: Best Picture - Barbra Streisand
Herself - Crew of Atlantis STS-45 - Kathy (I) Sullivan
Herself - Nominated: Best Actress in a Supporting Role & Presenter: 'The Prince of Tides' Clip - Jessica Tandy
Herself - Co-Presenter: Best Picture - Elizabeth (I) Taylor
Herself - Presenter: 'Bugsy' Film Clip - Kathleen (I) Turner
Herself - Presenter: Best Actor in a Leading Role - Kathy (I) Bates
Herself - Presenter: Best Art Direction-Set Decoration - Annette Bening
Herself - Audience Member - Rita (I) Wilson
Herself - Winner: Best Sound Editing - Gloria S. Borders
Herself - Winner: Best Documentary Short - Debra Chasnoff
Herself - Nominated: Best Actress in a Leading Role & Co-Presenter: Best Film Editing - Geena Davis
Herself - Presenter: Best Makeup - Rebecca De Mornay
Herself - Nominee: Best Actress in a Leading Role & Co-Presenter: Best Visual Effects - Laura Dern
Herself - Performer - C�line Dion
Herself - Presenter: 'Beauty and the beast' Clip - Sally Field
Herself - Winner: Best Actress in a Leading Role - Jodie Foster
Herself - Presenter: Best Actor in a Supporting Role - Whoopi Goldberg
Herself - Winner: Best Art Direction - Nancy Haigh
Herself - Daryl Hannah
Herself - Presenter: Honorary Award to Satyajit Ray - Audrey (I) Hepburn
Herself - Presenter: Writing Awards - Anjelica Huston
Himself - Performer & Nominee: Best Original Song - Bryan (I) Adams
Himself - Winner: Best Art Direction - Dennis Gassner
Himself - Presenter: Best Cinematography - Richard Gere
Himself - Winner: Best Animated Short Film - Daniel (I) Greaves
Himself - Tom Hanks
Himself - Ray Harryhausen
Dancer - Dante Henderson
Himself - Winner: Best Actor in a Leading Role - Anthony (I) Hopkins
Himself - Winner: Best Film Editing - Joe Hutshing
Himself - Winner: Best Sound Mixing - Tom (I) Johnson
Himself - Nominated: Best Actor in a Supporting Role - Tommy Lee Jones
Himself - Nominated: Best Actor in a Supporting Role - Harvey Keitel
Himself - Nominated: Best Actor in a Supporting Role - Ben Kingsley
Himself - Accepting Best Song Award for Howard Ashman - Bill Lauch
Himself - Spike Lee
Himself - Crew of Atlantis STS-45 - David Leestma
Himself - Nominated: Best Actor in a Supporting Role - Michael (I) Lerner
Himself - Nominated: Best Director - Barry (I) Levinson
Himself - Crew of Atlantis STS-45 - Byron K. Lichtenberg
Himself - Co-Presenter: Best Makeup - Christopher (I) Lloyd
Himself - Thalberg Award Recipient - George (I) Lucas
Himself - Winner: Best Original Score & Best Original Song - Alan (I) Menken
Himself - Winner: Visual Effects - Dennis Muren
Himself - Mike (I) Myers
Himself - Presenter: Best Picture - Paul (I) Newman
Himself - Presenter: Best Sound Effects Editing - Antonio Banderas
Himself - Nominated: Best Picture & Best Actor in a Leading Role - Warren (I) Beatty
Himself - Nominated: Best Actor in a Leading Role - Nick Nolte
Himself - Presenter: Best Sound Mixing - Edward James Olmos
Himself - Performer - Jerry Orbach
Himself - Winner: Best Sound Mixing - Lee Orloff
Himself - Winner: Best Actor in a Supporting Role - Jack Palance
Himself - Presenter: Best Actress in a Supporting Role - Joe Pesci
Chip - Co-Presenter: Best Animated Short Film - Bradley Pierce
Himself - Audience Member - Brad Pitt
Himself - Honorary Award Recipient (pre-recorded in Calcutta) - Satyajit Ray
Himself - Special Guest - Hal (I) Roach
Himself - Winner: Best Sound Mixing and Best Sound Editing - Gary Rydstrom
Himself - Winner: Best Documentary Feature - Irving Saraf
Himself - Winner: Best Picture - Edward Saxon
Himself - Winner: Best Film Editing - Pietro Scalia
Himself - Nominated: Best Director - Ridley Scott
Himself - Nominee: Best Director & Best Original Screenplay - John (I) Singleton
Himself - Winner: Visual Effects - Robert Skotak
Himself - Presenter: Thalberg Award - Steven Spielberg
Himself - Presenter: Best Foreign Language Film - Sylvester Stallone
Himself - Nominated: Best Picture, Best Director & Best Adapted Screenplay - Oliver (I) Stone
Himself - Winner: Best Sound Mixing - Gary (I) Summers
Himself - Presenter: Best Original Score - Patrick Swayze
Himself - Winner: Best Adapted Screenplay - Ted Tally
Himself - Winner: Best Picture - Kenneth Utt
Himself - Winner: Visual Effects - Gene Warren Jr.
Himself - Richard (I) White
Himself - Nominated: Best Actor in a Leading Role - Robin (I) Williams
Himself - Winner: Best Live Action Short Film - Seth (I) Winston
Himself - Winner: Visual Effects and Best Makeup - Stan Winston
Himself - Winner: Best Costume Design - Albert Wolsky
Beast - Co-Presenter: Best Animated Short Film - Robby Benson
Himself - Crew of Atlantis STS-45 - Charles F. Bolden Jr.
Himself - Winner: Best Picture - Ronald M. Bozman
Himself - Presenter: Gordon E. Sawyer Award to Ray Harryhausen - Ray Bradbury
Jack Lucas - Jeff (I) Bridges
Himself - Performer - Peabo Bryson
Eddie Sparks - James (I) Caan
Himself - Presenter: Best Live Action Short Film - Dana Carvey
Himself - Presenter: Best Director - Kevin Costner
Himself - Audience Member - Hume Cronyn
Himself - Host - Billy Crystal
Max Cady - Robert De Niro
Himself - Winner: Best Director - Jonathan Demme
Himself - Presenter: Best Actress in a Leading Role - Michael (I) Douglas
Himself - Crew of Atlantis STS-45 - Brian (III) Duffy
Himself - Presenter: Writing Awards - Robert Duvall
Himself - Crew of Atlantis STS-45 - Michael (I) Foale
Himself - Winner: Best Live Action Short Film - Robert N. Fried
Himself - Crew of Atlantis STS-45 - Dirk D. Frimout

What are the characters in movieThe 64th Annual Academy Awards, name the characters of The 64th Annual Academy Awards movie, which actors played role in The 64th Annual Academy Awards list of characters in movie The 64th Annual Academy Awards, list of actors in The 64th Annual Academy Awards movie

Actorole provides information on which actor played which role in a film. Know about the characters in a movie and who played role in a movie from one of the largest searchbase of actors and their roles.