What are the characters in The 67th Annual Academy Awards movie

The characters in The 67th Annual Academy Awards movie are
Herself - Winner: Best Live Action Short Film - Ruth Kenley-Letts
Herself - Winner: Best Actress in a Leading Role - Jessica (I) Lange
Herself - Co-Presenter: Best Original Score - Andie MacDowell
Herself - 'Cabin Boy' Audition Reel (pre-recorded) - Madonna
Herself - Nominee: Best Picture - Niki Marvin
Herself (Memorial Tribute) - Giulietta Masina
Herself - Nominee: Best Actress in a Supporting Role - Helen Mirren
Herself - Winner: Best Documentary Feature - Freida Lee Mock
Herself - Co-Performer: Make 'Em Laugh - Kathy Najimy
Herself (Memorial Tribute) - Mildred Natwick
Herself - Winner: Best Makeup - Ve Neill
Herself - 'Cabin Boy' Audition Reel (pre-recorded) - Rosie O'Donnell
Herself - Presenter: "Can You Feel the Love Tonight" Song - Julia (I) Ormond
Herself - Presenter: Best Actor in a Supporting Role - Anna Paquin
Herself - Presenter: Best Sound Effects Editing - Sarah Jessica Parker
Herself - Audience Member - Kelly Preston
Herself - Winner: Best Live Action Short Film - Peggy Rajski
Herself (Memorial Tribute) - Martha Raye
Herself - Nominee: Best Actress in a Leading Role - Miranda (I) Richardson
Herself - Winner: Best Live Action Short Film - Peggy Rajski
Herself (Memorial Tribute) - Martha Raye
Herself - Nominee: Best Actress in a Leading Role - Miranda (I) Richardson
Herself - Presenter: "Make Up Your Mind" Song - Rene (I) Russo
Herself - Nominee: Best Actress in a Leading Role - Winona Ryder
Herself - Nominee: Best Actress in a Leading Role & Co-Presenter: Best Art Direction - Susan Sarandon
Herself - Audience Member - Claudia Schiffer
Herself - Winner: Best Art Direction - Carolyn (I) Scott
Herself - Audience Member - Maria Shriver
Herself - Performer: Look What Love Has Done and Co-Nominees: Best Original Song - Patty Smyth
Herself - Winner: Best Animated Short Film - Alison Snowden
Herself - Presenter: Best Costume Design - Sharon (I) Stone
Herself (Memorial Tribute) - Jessica Tandy
Herself - Nominee: Best Actress in a Supporting Role & Presenter: Best Makeup - Uma Thurman
Herself - Nominee: Best Actress in a Supporting Role - Jennifer Tilly
Herself - Winner: Best Makeup - Yolanda Toussieng
Herself - Audience Member - Mary Ellen Trainor
Herself - Presenter: Best Sound Mixing - Ellen Barkin
Herself - Presenter: "Circle of Life" & "Hakuna Matata" Songs - Angela Bassett
Herself - Presenter: 'Four Weddings and a Funera' Film Clip - Annette Bening
Herself - Presenter: Memorial Tribute - Sigourney Weaver
Herself - Winner: Best Actress in a Supporting Role - Dianne Wiest
Herself - Co-Performer: Make 'Em Laugh - Mara Wilson
Herself - Audience Member - Rita (I) Wilson
Herself - Presenter: Jean Hersholt Humanitarian Award - Oprah Winfrey
Herself - Audience Member - Kimberlea Cloughley
Herself - Host: Technical Awards Banquet - Jamie Lee Curtis
Herself - Audience Member - Sin�ad Cusack
Herself - Presenter: 'Forrest Gump' Film Clip - Sally Field
Herself - Winner: Best Picture - Wendy Finerman
Herself - Audience Member - Jane Fonda
Herself - Nominee: Best Actress in a Leading Role - Jodie Foster
Herself - Winner: Best Costume Design - Lizzy Gardiner
Dancer - Tara Nicole Hughes
Herself - Presenter: Best Actor in a Leading Role - Holly Hunter
Herself - Audience Member - Elizabeth (I) Hurley
Himself - Winner: Best Art Direction - Ken Adam
Daffy Duck - Co-Presenter: Best Animated Short Film - Joe Alaskey
Himself - Presenter: Best Live Action Short Film - Tim (I) Allen
Himself - Nominee: Best Director & Best Original Screenplay - Woody Allen
Himself - Honorary Award Recipient - Michelangelo Antonioni
Himself - Presenter: Best Original Score - Hugh (I) Grant
Himself - Performer: Hakuna Matata - David Alan Grier
Himself - Winner: Best Documentary Short - Charles Guggenheim
Himself - Audience Member - Taylor Hackford
Himself - Winner: Best Visual Effects - Allen (II) Hall
Himself - Winner: Best Actor in a Leading Role & Presenter: Best Actress in a Leading Role - Tom Hanks
Himself - Nominee: Best Actor in a Leading Role - Nigel Hawthorne
Himself - President of the Academy - Arthur Hiller
Himself - Presenter: Best Original Screenplay and Best Adapted Screenplay - Anthony (I) Hopkins
Himself - Presenter: Best Foreign Language Film - Jeremy Irons
Himself - Nominee: Best Actor in a Supporting Role & Co-Presenter: Best Documentary Short and Best Documentaries - Samuel L. Jackson
Himself - Winner: Best Original Song & Performer - Elton John
Himself - Hersholt Award Recipient - Quincy (I) Jones
Himself - Presenter: Best Actress in a Supporting Role - Tommy Lee Jones
Himself (Memorial Tribute) - Raul Julia
Himself - 'Cabin Boy' Audition Reel (pre-recorded) - Michael Keaton
Himself - Nominee: Best Picture - Duncan (I) Kenworthy
Himself - Nominee: Best Director & Best Original Screenplay - Krzysztof Kieslowski
Himself (Memorial Tribute) - Arthur Krim
Himself (Memorial Tribute) - Burt Lancaster
Himself - Winner: Best Sound - Gregg Landaker
Himself - Winner: Best Actor in a Supporting Role - Martin Landau
Himself - 'Cabin Boy' Audition Reel (pre-recorded) - Jack Lemmon
Himself - Host - David Letterman
Himself - Winner: Best Sound - David (I) MacMillan
Himself (Memorial Tribute) - Henry Mancini
Himself - Presenter: Best Film Editing - Steve (I) Martin
Himself - Winner: Best Sound - Steve Maslow
Himself (Memorial Tribute) - Cameron (I) Mitchell
Himself - Winner: Best Visual Effects - George (II) Murphy
Himself - Nominee: Best Actor in a Leading Role/Presenter: Best Cinematography/In 'Cabin Boy' Audition Reel - Paul (I) Newman
Himself - Performer: Make Up Your Mind and Nominee Best Original Song - Randy (I) Newman
Himself - Presenter: Honorary Award to Michelangelo Antonioni - Jack (I) Nicholson
Himself - Winner: Best Original Screenplay - Roger Avary
Himself - Winner: Best Makeup - Rick (I) Baker
Himself - 'Cabin Boy' Audition Reel (pre-recorded) - Alec Baldwin
Himself - Performer: Circle of Life - Hinton Battle
Himself - Winner: Best Sound - Bob Beemer
Himself (Memorial Tribute) - Noah Beery Jr.
Himself - Co-Presenter: Best Picture - Al (I) Pacino
Himself - Presenter: 'Quiz Show' Film Clip - Gregory Peck
Himself (Memorial Tribute) - George Peppard
Himself - Presenter - Brad Pitt
Himself (Memorial Tribute) - Donald Pleasence
Himself - Winner: Best Visual Effects - Ken (I) Ralston
Himself - Nominee: Best Picture & Best Director - Robert (I) Redford
Himself - Presenter: 'Pulp Fiction' Film Clip - Keanu Reeves
Himself (Memorial Tribute) - Fernando (I) Rey
Himself - Winner: Best Original Song - Tim (I) Rice
Himself - Presenter: Best Art Direction - Tim (I) Robbins
Himself (Memorial Tribute) - Gilbert (I) Roland
Himself - Winner: Best Visual Effects - Stephen (I) Rosenbaum
Himself - Winner: Best Adapted Screenplay - Eric (I) Roth
Himself - Co-Performer: Hakuna Matata - Ernie Sabella
Himself (Memorial Tribute) - Harry Saltzman
Himself - Winner: Best Documentary Feature - Terry (I) Sanders
Himself - Winner: Best Film Editing - Arthur (I) Schmidt
Himself - Presenter: Irving G. Thalberg Award - Arnold Schwarzenegger
Mark Van Doren - Paul (I) Scofield
Himself - Presenter: Best Visual Effects - Steven Seagal
Himself - 'Cabin Boy' Audition Reel (pre-recorded) - Martin (I) Short
Himself - Nominee: Best Actor in a Supporting Role - Gary Sinise
Himself - Presenter: Best Director - Steven Spielberg
Himself - Audience Member - Robert Stack
Himself - Presenter: Best Original Song - Sylvester Stallone
Himself (Memorial Tribute) - Lionel Stander
Himself - Winner: Best Picture - Steve Starkey
Himself - Winner: Best Live Action Short Film - Randy (I) Stone
Himself (Memorial Tribute) - Woody Strode
Himself (Memorial Tribute) - Jule Styne
Himself (Memorial Tribute) - Barry (I) Sullivan
Himself - Winner: Best Original Screenplay & Nominee: Best Director - Quentin Tarantino
Himself - Winner: Best Picture - Steve Tisch
Himself - Winner: Best Cinematography - John Toll
HHimself - Nominee: Best Actor in a Leading Role & Presenter: Documentary Short and Best Documentary Feature - John (I) Travolta
Himself - 'Cabin Boy' Audition Reel (pre-recorded) - John Turturro
Himself - Technical Award Winner (pre-recorded) - Paul Vlahos
Himself - Technical Award Winner (pre-recorded) - Petro Vlahos
Himself - Presenter: 'The Shawshank Redemption' Film Clip - Denzel Washington
Himself (Memorial Tribute) - David (I) Wayne
Himself - 'Cabin Boy' Audition Reel (pre-recorded) - Barry (II) White
Himself (Memorial Tribute) - Terence Young
Himself - Nominee: Best Picture - Lawrence Bender
Himself (Memorial Tribute) - Robert Bolt
Himself - Audience Member - Alexander Zemeckis
Himself - Winner: Best Director - Robert Zemeckis
Himself - Winner: Best Original Score - Hans (I) Zimmer
Himself - 'Cabin Boy' Audition Reel (pre-recorded) - Albert (I) Brooks
Himself - 'Cabin Boy' Audition Reel (pre-recorded) - Michael Buffer
Himself (Memorial Tribute) - Cab Calloway
Himself - Winner: Best Live Action Short Film - Peter Capaldi
Himself (Memorial Tribute) - Macdonald Carey
Himself - Winner: Best Costume Design - Tim Chappel
Himself - Performer: Make 'Em Laugh - Tim (I) Curry
David Shayne - John (I) Cusack
Himself (Memorial Tribute) - Peter Cushing
Himself - Presenter: Best Picture - Robert De Niro
Himself - 'Cabin Boy' Audition Reel (pre-recorded) - Danny DeVito
Himself - Presenter: 'Look What Love Has Done' Song - Matt (I) Dillon
Himself - Thalberg Award Recipient - Clint Eastwood
Himself (Memorial Tribute) - Tom Ewell
Himself - Winner: Best Animated Short Film - David (I) Fine
Himself - Accepting Technical Award for Kodak (pre-recorded) - George (VI) Fisher
Himself - Winner: Best Sound Editing - Stephen Hunter Flick

What are the characters in movieThe 67th Annual Academy Awards, name the characters of The 67th Annual Academy Awards movie, which actors played role in The 67th Annual Academy Awards list of characters in movie The 67th Annual Academy Awards, list of actors in The 67th Annual Academy Awards movie

Actorole provides information on which actor played which role in a film. Know about the characters in a movie and who played role in a movie from one of the largest searchbase of actors and their roles.