What are the characters in The 71st Annual Academy Awards movie

The characters in The 71st Annual Academy Awards movie are
Herself - Audience Member - Debbie (I) Allen
Lisa - Lauren Bacall
Herself - Presenter: Best Original Song - Jennifer (I) Lopez
Herself - Presenter: Best Foreign Language Film & 'La vita ? bella' Film Clip - Sophia Loren
Herself - Presenter: Best Original Musical or Comedy Score - Andie MacDowell
Herself - Audience Member - Amy (I) Madigan
Herself - Nominee: Best Actress in a Leading Role - Fernanda Montenegro
Herself - Performer - Allison Moorer
Herself - Memorial Tribute - Jeanette Nolan
Herself - Memorial Tribute - Maureen (I) O'Sullivan
Herself - Winner: Best Actress in a Leading Role & Presenter: Best Art Direction-Set Decoration - Gwyneth Paltrow
Herself - Winner: Best Costume Design - Sandy (II) Powell
Herself - Winner: Best Art Direction-Set Decoration - Jill Quertier
Herself - Nominee: Best Actress in a Supporting Role - Lynn Redgrave
Mary Hatch Bailey - Donna (I) Reed
Herself - Presenter: song 'When You Believe' - Christina (I) Ricci
Herself - Natasha Richardson
Herself - Memorial Tribute - Esther (I) Rolle
Herself - Winner: Best Art Direction-Set Decoration - Jill Quertier
Herself - Nominee: Best Actress in a Supporting Role - Lynn Redgrave
Mary Hatch Bailey - Donna (I) Reed
Herself - Presenter: song 'When You Believe' - Christina (I) Ricci
Herself - Natasha Richardson
Herself - Memorial Tribute - Esther (I) Rolle
Herself - Winner: Best Makeup - Jenny Shircore
Herself - Memorial Tribute - Susan Strasberg
Herself - Nominee: Best Actress in a Leading Role - Meryl Streep
Herself - Presenter: Best Cinematography - Uma Thurman
Herself - Presenter: song "I Don't Want To Miss A Thing" - Liv Tyler
Herself - Memorial Tribute - Binnie Barnes
Herself - Audience Member - Drew (I) Barrymore
Herself - Presenter: Best Actor in a Supporting Role - Kim Basinger
Herself - Nominee: Best Actress in a Supporting Role - Kathy (I) Bates
Herself - Presenter: Memorial Tribute - Annette Bening
Regan Teresa MacNeil - Linda (I) Blair
Herself - Nominee: Best Actress in a Leading Role - Cate Blanchett
Herself - Nominee: Best Actress in a Supporting Role - Brenda Blethyn
Herself - Nominee: Best Actress in a Leading Role - Emily (I) Watson
Herself - Audience Member - Rita (I) Wilson
Herself - Presenter: song 'A Soft Place To Fall' - Ren�e Zellweger
Herself - Presenter: song 'The Prayer' - Catherine Zeta-Jones
Herself - Audience Member - Nicoletta Braschi
Herself - Audience Member - Kate Capshaw
Herself - Performer: 'When You Believe' - Mariah Carey
Candy Christian - Carol (I) Connors
Janie Bailey - Carol Coombs
Herself - Audience Member - Blythe Danner
Herself - Presenter: Best Original Dramatic Score - Geena Davis
Herself - Winner: Best Actress in a Supporting Role - Judi Dench
Herself - Audience Member - Laura Dern
Herself - Performer - C�line Dion
Herself - Memorial Tribute - Alice (I) Faye
Herself - Winner: Best Picture - Donna Gigliotti
French Presentation - Isabelle Giordano
Herself - Host/Presenter: Best Costume Design/Gene Siskel Tribute - Whoopi Goldberg
Herself - Nominee: Best Actress in a Supporting Role - Rachel (I) Griffiths
Zuzu Bailey - Karolyn Grimes
Herself - Mamie Gummer
Herself - Goldie Hawn
Gilda - Rita Hayworth
Herself - Presenter: Scientific & Technical Awards - Anne Heche
Herself - Memorial Tribute - Valerie Hobson
Herself - Co-Performer: 'When You Believe' - Whitney (I) Houston
Herself - Presenter: Best Actor in a Leading Role - Helen (I) Hunt
Herself - Presenter: Best Sound Mixing - Anjelica Huston
Herself - Winner: Best Documentary Short - Keiko Ibi
Himself - Ben Affleck
Himself - Performer - Peter Gabriel
Himself - Andy (I) Garcia
Himself - Presenter - John (III) Glenn
Himself - Memorial Tribute - James (I) Goldman
Himself - Nominee: Best Actor in a Leading Role - Tom Hanks
Ollie - Oliver Hardy
Himself - Nominee: Best Actor in a Supporting Role - Ed (I) Harris
Himself (Memorial Tribute) - Phil (I) Hartman
Tommy Bailey - Jimmy (I) Hawkins
Himself - Winner: Best Sound Editing - Richard Hymns
Himself - Winner: Best Visual Effects - Joel Hynek
Himself - Winner: Best Live Action Short Film - Anders Thomas Jensen
Himself - Thalberg Award Recipient - Norman Jewison
Himself - Winner: Best Sound Mixing - Ron Judkins
Himself - Winner: Best Film Editing - Michael (I) Kahn
Himself - Winner: Best Cinematography - Janusz (I) Kaminski
Himself - Honorary Award Recipient - Elia Kazan
Batman - Michael Keaton
Himself - Memorial Tribute - Richard Kiley
Himself - Presenter: Western Tribute - Val Kilmer
Himself - Special Memorial Tribute - Stanley Kubrick
Himself - Memorial Tribute - Akira Kurosawa
Himself - Memorial Tribute - Charles (I) Lang
Laurel - Stan Laurel
Himself - Winner: Best Documentary Feature - Ken Lipper
Himself - Winner: Best Visual Effects - Kevin Scott Mack
Himself - John (I) Madden
Himself - Winner: Best Live Action Short Film - Kim Magnusson
Himself - Memorial Tribute - Jean (I) Marais
Himself - Memorial Tribute - E.G. Marshall
Himself - Steve (I) Martin
Himself - Memorial Tribute - Roddy McDowall
Himself - Nominee: Best Actor in a Leading Role - Ian McKellen
Himself - Winner: Best Documentary, Features - James Moll
Himself - Presenter: Best Makeup - Mike (I) Myers
Himself - Presenter: Best Visual Effects - Liam Neeson
Himself - Winner: Best Sound Mixing - Andy (I) Nelson
Himself - Performer - Randy (I) Newman
Himself - Presenter: Best Actress in a Leading Role - Jack (I) Nicholson
Himself - Special Memorial Tribute - Gene (I) Autry
French Presentation - Edouard Baer
Himself - Nominee: Best Original Screenplay - Warren (I) Beatty
Himself - Nominee: Best Actor in a Leading Role - Nick Nolte
Himself - Winner: Best Picture & Best Original Screenplay - Marc Norman
Himself - Nominee: Best Actor in a Leading Role - Edward (I) Norton
Himself - Memorial Tribute - Dick (I) O'Neill
Himself - Memorial Tribute - Alan J. Pakula
Himself - Audience Member - Bruce Paltrow
Himself - Winner: Best Picture - David Parfitt
Himself - Winner: Best Original Dramatic Score - Nicola Piovani
Himself - Presenter: 'The Thin Red Line' & 'Saving Private Ryan' Film Clips - Colin (I) Powell
Himself - Memorial Tribute - Gene Raymond
Superman - Christopher Reeve
Himself - Robert Rehme
Himself - Winner: Best Visual Effects - Stuart (II) Robertson
Himself - Presenter: Best Sound Effects Editing - Chris (I) Rock
Himself - Special Memorial Tribute - Roy (I) Rogers
Himself - Nominee: Best Actor in a Supporting Role - Geoffrey Rush
Himself - Audience Member - Kurt (I) Russell
Himself - Winner: Best Sound Mixing and Best Sound Editing - Gary Rydstrom
Himself - Co-presenter: Honorary Award to Elia Kazan - Martin Scorsese
Peter Bailey - Larry Simms
Himself - Special Memorial Tribute - Frank Sinatra
Himself - Special Memorial Tribute - Gene Siskel
Himself - Winner: Best Director & Nominee: Best Picture/Presenter: Stanley Kubrick Tribute - Steven Spielberg
George Bailey - James (I) Stewart
Himself - Presenter: 'Elizabeth' & 'Shakespeare In Love' Film Clips - Patrick (I) Stewart
Himself - Winner: Best Original Screenplay - Tom Stoppard
Himself - Winner: Best Sound Mixing - Gary (I) Summers
Himself - Nominee: Best Actor in a Supporting Role - Billy Bob Thornton
Himself - Presenter: Frank Sinatra Tribute - John (I) Travolta
Himself - Performer - Steven (I) Tyler
Himself - Presenter - Jack Valenti
Himself - Winner: Best Musical or Comedy Score - Stephen Warbeck
Himself - Winner: Best Animated Short Film - Chris Wedge
Himself - Winner: Best Picture - Harvey Weinstein
Himself - Nominee: Best Director - Peter (I) Weir
Himself - Robin (I) Williams
Himself - Memorial Tribute - Vincent Winter
Himself - Memorial Tribute - Freddie (I) Young
Himself - Memorial Tribute - Robert (I) Young
Himself - Winner: Best Actor in a Leading Role and Best Foreign Language Film/Nominee: Best Original Screenplay - Roberto Benigni
Rex P. - Jack Birch
Himself - Michael (I) Blakey
Himself - Performer - Andrea Bocelli
Rick Blaine - Humphrey Bogart
Himself - Winner: Best Picture - Edward Zwick
Himself - Winner: Best Visual Effects - Nicholas (I) Brooks
Himself - Presenter: Irving G. Thalberg Award to Norman Jewison - Nicolas Cage
Himself - Jim Carrey
Various Characters - Charles Chaplin
Himself - Winner: Best Art Direction-Set Decoration - Martin Childs
Himself - Audience Member - Christopher Ciccone
Himself - Memorial Tribute - Dane (I) Clark
Himself - Winner: Best Actor in a Supporting Role - James (I) Coburn
Himself - Winner: Best Adapted Screenplay - Bill Condon
Himself - Orchestra conducter - Bill Conti
Himself - Performer - Joaqu�n (II) Cort�s
Himself - Presenter: Best Director - Kevin Costner
Kevin - Macaulay Culkin
Himself - Matt Damon
Himself - Co-presenter: Honorary Award to Elia Kazan - Robert De Niro
Himself - Memorial Tribute - John Derek
French Presentation - Thierry Dugeon
Himself - Memorial Tribute - Linwood G. Dunn
Jerome Facher - Robert Duvall
Himself - Memorial Tribute - Norman Fell
Himself - Presenter: Best Picture - Harrison (I) Ford
Himself - Presenter: Best Live Action Short Film - Brendan Fraser

What are the characters in movieThe 71st Annual Academy Awards, name the characters of The 71st Annual Academy Awards movie, which actors played role in The 71st Annual Academy Awards list of characters in movie The 71st Annual Academy Awards, list of actors in The 71st Annual Academy Awards movie

Actorole provides information on which actor played which role in a film. Know about the characters in a movie and who played role in a movie from one of the largest searchbase of actors and their roles.