What are the characters in Adam Adamant Lives! TV Show

The characters in Adam Adamant Lives! movie are
Paula - Annette Andre
Old Lady - Kitty Atwood
Old Woman/ Woman in Theatre - Gladys Bacon
Test Subject - Nicky Kouma
Felina - Anne Kristen
Lyra - Catherine Lancaster
Old Woman/ Woman in Theatre - Sylvia (I) Lane
Test Subject - Elanora Lanner
Partygoer/Tourist - Jennifer Lautrec
Person at Discotheque - Anne-Marie (I) Lee
Person in Beauty Salon - Anne-Marie (I) Lee
Test Subject - Diana (II) Levy
Hanako - Ling (II) Ling
Old Woman/ Woman in Theatre - Judy Lloyd-Rogers
Mrs. Winter - Pauline Loring
Miss. Caldwell - Ann Lynn
Test Subject - Ginette Maghoo
Test Subject - Maria Maghoo
Secretary - Anna Mai
Lady Lydia - Jean Marsh
Partygoer/Tourist - Pamela Marwood
Person in Beauty Salon - Mary (II) Masters
Sonia - Marion Mathie
Person at Discotheque - Sheelagh McGrath
Mourner - Wyn McLeod
Eileen Smith - Suzanne Mockler
Prudence - Geraldine Moffat
Nurse Henders - Carole Mowlam
Girl In Commercial - Pauline Munro
Waitress - Beryl Nesbitt
Oretta - Nancy Nevinson
Constance - Geraldine Newman
Nurse - Judy Nicholls
Mrs. Smythe - Audrey Noble
Sadie - Margaret (I) Nolan
Sonia Fawzi - Kate O'Mara
Myra Bamford - Colette (I) O'Neil
Geisha Girl - Evelyn Ong
Mrs. Withenshaw - Cicely Paget-Bowman
Ireyna - Judy Parfitt
Mrs. Jarrot - Joan Paton
Geisha Girl - Jackie Poole
Mourner - Marie Rayford
Person at Discotheque - Rosemarie Reeves
Old Person/Person in Jewel Room - Betty Richardson
Reporter/Person at Discotheque - Mandi (I) Robinson
Susan - Ilona Rodgers
Mourner - Marie Rayford
Person at Discotheque - Rosemarie Reeves
Old Person/Person in Jewel Room - Betty Richardson
Reporter/Person at Discotheque - Mandi (I) Robinson
Susan - Ilona Rodgers
Person in Beauty Salon - Jan Rossini
Partygoer/Tourist - Edna Rowland
Old Person/Person in Jewel Room - Jean Sadgrove
Test Subject - Jackie Scotcher
Old Woman/ Woman in Theatre - Faye Sharp
Old Person/Person in Jewel Room - Elizabeth Sheil
Person in Beauty Salon - Valerie Shelton
Woman - Pamela Sholto
Test Subject - Anna Sirr
Suzu - Lucille Soong
Person in Beauty Salon - Juliet St. David
Fluffy - Valerie Stanton
Partygoer/Tourist - Sonia Stevens
Partygoer/Tourist - Clarissa Stewart
Louise - Veronica Strong
Old Person/Person in Jewel Room - Katheryn Swan
Customer in Cocktail Bar - Valerie (I) Taylor
Old Woman/ Woman in Theatre - Bernadine Thornton
Mylene - Ruth Trouncer
Partygoer/Tourist - Nadia Baker
Mrs. Simms - Hilda Barry
Partygoer/Tourist - Margarte Bass
Charity - Amelia Bayntun
Carol Shelley - Sally Bazely
Mrs. Granger - Elizabeth Benson
Madame Delvario - Stephanie Bidmead
Samantha - Isobel (I) Black
Person in Beauty Salon - Tracey Vernon
Partygoer/Tourist - Annabella Wallingford
Janine - Gwendolyn Watts
Madame Nagata - Mary (I) Webster
Air Stewardess - Eva Whishaw
Person in Soho Streets - Linda (XVI) Williams
Nurse - Pauline Wingfield
Child - Wendy Wisbey
Lady Thetford - Peggy Ann Wood
Louise - Mary (I) Yeomans
Matron - Margie Young
Person in Beauty Salon - Sharon (V) Young
Wanda Manton - Sheila Brennan
Child - Denise (VII) Brown
Passenger - Pamela Buckley
Matron Mavis Unsworth - Sheila Burrell
Dolly - Fanny Carby
Mrs. Wright - Betty Cardno
Monique - Annette Carell
Mrs. Tudor - Joyce Carpenter
Partygoer/Tourist - Hilary Carter
Geisha Girl - Su Chin
Hitomi - Mona Chong
Caretaker - Peggy Ann Clifford
Old Woman/ Woman in Theatre - Stella Conway
Grand Duchess Vorokhov - Gladys (I) Cooper
Shani Mathieson - Adrienne Corri
Old Woman/ Woman in Theatre - Peggy Covey
Sandra - Joan Crane
Susan - Tracey Crisp
Guest at Party - Joyce Crossley
Sandra Verrel - Frances Cuka
Juanita - Jill Curzon
Esta Canfield - Jennifer (I) Daniel
Old Woman/ Woman in Theatre - Jean Darry
Partygoer/Tourist - Julie (I) Dean
Old Woman/ Woman in Theatre - Vi Delmar
Jackie - Heather Downham
Partygoer/Tourist - Dorothy (III) Drake
Child - Pippy Duncalfe
Villager - Irene Fairlay
Person in Banqueting Hall - Irene Fairlay
Susie - Sheila Fearn
Mrs. Clasp - Hilda Fenemore
Pamela Wentworth-Howe - Christine (I) Finn
Dancer - Prudence (II) Fitzgerald
Person in Soho Streets - Gloria Forstner
Partygoer/Tourist - Gloria Forstner
Person in Beauty Salon - Avril (I) Gaynor
Sara Linden - Wendy (I) Gifford
Test Subject - Cheryl Gilham
Geisha Girl - L.E. Goh
Dancer - Anita Gopel
Person in Beauty Salon - Christine (VII) Gordon
The Receptionist - Imogen (I) Graham
Hope - Sheila (I) Grant
Miss. Coburn - Sheila (I) Grant
Mrs. Lightfoot - Jean Gregory
Faith - Lucy (I) Griffiths
Abstinence - Eve Gross
Miss Preston - Geraldine Gwyther
Sandra Webb - Patricia Haines
Double for Georgie - Diana Hallows
Partygoer/Tourist - Diana Hallows
Partygoer/Tourist - Kay (IV) Hamilton
Linda - Miranda Hampton
Georgina Jones - Juliet Harmer
Old Woman/ Woman in Theatre - Joan Harsant
Geisha Girl - Janice Haye
Girl - Grania Hayes
Nurse Mary Smith - Cyd Hayman
Dancer - Stephanie Heesom
Partygoer/Tourist - Wendy Hensom
Patient - Mary Hignett
Old Woman/ Woman in Theatre - Vera Hill
Geisha Girl - Jackie (I) Ho
Woman with Trolley - Joy (I) Holloway
Lily - Winnie Holman
Passenger - Eileen (I) Hudson
Margo Kane - Freda Jackson
Helen - Jennifer (I) Jayne
S.S. Girl - Clare Jenkins
Guest at Party - Wendy (II) Johnson
Yorke - Fredric Abbott
Dr. Klein - Max (I) Adrian
Hiram - Geoffrey (I) Alexander
Test Subject - Tony (VIII) Alexander
Reporter/Person at Discotheque - David Althorpe
Charles - Keith (I) Anderson
The Croupier - Andrew Andreas
Reporter - Philip (III) Anthony
Chauffeur - James (I) Appleby
Passer-by - James (I) Appleby
Old Person/Person in Jewel Room - Laurence (I) Archer
Benson - Lionel Gamlin
Jimmy - John Garrie
Sir Nigel Dee - David (I) Garth
Passer-by - John (I) Garvin
Badenoch - John Gatrell
Frank - George (VII) Gibson
George Manton - Henry (I) Gilbert
Child - Robert (II) Gill
Sergei - Brian (I) Gilmar
Barber - Brian (I) Gilmar
Police Constable - Leslie Glazer
Villain - Walter Glennie
Harry Newley - John Glyn-Jones
Test Subject - Mario Goannou
Roach - Bob Godfrey
Guard - Michael (I) Golden
Partygoer/Tourist - Laurie (I) Goode
Davison - Harold (II) Goodwin
S.S. Guard - Pat (I) Gorman
Man at Club - Pat (I) Gorman
War Office Guard/TA Soldier - Pat (I) Gorman
Guard - Pat (I) Gorman
Coven Member - Pat (I) Gorman
Person at Discotheque/Policeman - Chris (V) Grant
Doctor - John (IV) Greenwood
Villain - Michael (III) Greenwood
Child - Andrew (II) Gregory
Grantham - Deryck Guyler
Lord Hawksmoor - Michael (I) Gwynn
Myers - Charles Haggith
Guest at Party - Kenneth (I) Hale
Japanese bell Boy/Japanese Photographer/Japanese Businessman - Scully Han
Streek - Roy Hanlon
Guard - Raymond (I) Hardy
Adam Adamant - Gerald Harper
Private Davis - John Hart Dyke
Nicky - Norman Hartley
Person in Banqueting Hall - Astley Harvey
S.S. Guard/Customer in Cocktail Bar - James Haswell
Person in Hotel/Banquet - James Haswell
Test Subject - Rod Hay
Smuggler - Bill (I) Hayden
Male Nurse/Guest at Party - William (I) Hayden
Caretaker - Brian (II) Hayes
Reporter - Humphrey Heathcote
Sir Ernest Hampton - Maurice Hedley
Vicar - John (III) Henderson
Partygoer/Tourist - Emmett Hennessy
Band member - Emmett Hennessy
Child - Roy Hills
Parky - Geoffrey Hinsliff
Ikezawa - Andy (I) Ho
1st S.S. Driver - Stanley Hollingsworth
Calvert - John (I) Hollis
Child - Robin Hopwood
S.S. Man - Mike Horsburgh
Chauffeur - Mike Horsburgh
Spalding - Jack Howlett
Logan - William Hurndell
McLintock - William Hurndell
Maydew - Ric Hutton
Oil Delivery Man - Kenneth (I) Ives
Huge Man - Kenneth (I) Ives
Bruno - Kenneth (I) Ives
Victor - Barry (I) Jackson
Executioner - Barry (I) Jackson
1st. Samurai - Barry (I) Jackson
Guard - Barry (I) Jackson
Partygoer/Tourist/Council Workman/Thug - Roger Jacombs
Partygoer/Tourist - David (XX) James
Hinkaya - Horace (II) James
Hicks - Frank Jarvis
Roger Clair - Colin Jeavons
Sinoda - Peter Jeffrey
Guest at Party - William (II) Jenner
Reporter/Person at Discotheque - Agnew Nicholas John
Hudson - Billy John
Radio Presenter - Dunn John
Travis - Robin (I) John
1st Judo Student - Alf Joint
RA Camp Guard - David Lloyd Jones
Child - Len Jones
Jerry Fletcher - Len Jones
Dancer - Elroy Josephs
Passenger - Ralph Katterns
Hammond - Patrick (I) Kavanagh
Dr. Morris Vaine - Bernard (I) Kay
Furrier - David (I) Kelly
Connelly - David Blake Kelly
BBC Newsreader - Kenneth (I) Kendall
Sir Robert - William (I) Kendall
Sales Manager - Bryan Kendrick
Person in Banqueting Hall - Juba Kennerley
Club Members - Juba Kennerley
Inspector Foster - Bill (I) Kerr
BBC Official - John (I) Kidd
Security Man at Gates - Mo Kiki
Cossack - Mo Kiki
Driver - Mo Kiki
Man in Theatre - Richard (XIII) King
Club Members - Gideon Kolb
Person at Discotheque - Thomas U. Laird
Advertising Manager - David (I) Lander
Mr. Corbett - John (VII) Law
Policeman - John (IX) Lawrence
Passenger - John (IX) Lawrence
Velmer - John Le Mesurier
S.S. Guard/Customer in Cocktail Bar - Ronald (III) Lee
Man with Coffin - Toby Lennon
S.S. Guard - John Levene
McLennon - Barry Linehan
Hinchcombe - Geoffrey Lumsden
Harold - Reg Lye
S.S. Man - Bill (I) Lyons
Man in Theatre - Jimmy (I) Mac
Mourner - Jimmy (I) Mac
Bailey - Tom Macaulay
Child - Jim (I) Machin
Fowley - Robert (I) MacLeod
Dr. Sanderson - Peter (I) Madden
Test Subject - John Maghoo
Coffin Bearer - Dennis Marlowe
Policeman - Dennis Marlowe
TA Soldier/TA Driver/RA Technician - Derek (II) Martin
Coach Driver - Derek (II) Martin
Villain - Derek (II) Martin
Johnson - John Scott Martin
Sir George Marston - John Scott Martin
Hercules - Skip (II) Martin
Child - Garry Mason
Man in Theatre - Bill (III) Matthews
William E. Simms - Jack (I) May
Steward - Leon Maybank
Addison - Robert McBain
RA Camp Guard - Jay McGrath
Partygoer/Tourist - Arthur McGuire
2nd Gardener - Ian (I) McKay
RA Corporal Technician - Ian (I) McKay
Beddoes - Ian (I) McKay
2nd. Samurai - Ian (I) McKay
P.C. Mullins - John McKelvey
Jason Lang - T.P. McKenna
Young Man - Bill McLean
Livingstone - Fred McNaughton
Child - Andreas Michael
Dr. Heindrick - Martin (I) Miller
Judo Student - Eric (V) Mills
Partygoer/Tourist - Eric (V) Mills
Villain - John Mincer
Old Person/Person in Jewel Room - Harry (IV) Mitchell
Sheikh Abdul - Zia Mohyeddin
Person in Banqueting Hall - John (III) Moore
Club Members - John (III) Moore
Bailey - Bryan (I) Mosley
Ray - Bryan (I) Mosley
Thomas - Mark (I) Moss
Person in Banqueting Hall - Michael Mulcaster
Gramps - Bartlett Mullins
Partygoer/Tourist - Victor Munt
Person at Discotheque - Martin Aubrey
Petherbridge - John Baddeley
Test Subject - Jeff (VII) Bailey
Dr. Craigshaw - John (II) Bailey
Person in Beauty Salon - Dennis (I) Balcombe
Child - Peter (VII) Baldwin
Person in Hotel/Banquet - Bill Barnsley
Armitage - Michael Barrington
TA Soldier - Leslie (II) Bates
Sir George - Peter (I) Bathurst
Child - Walter Battaglia
Beardsley - Trevor (I) Baxter
Mr. Burke - Trevor (I) Baxter
Man In Commercial - Neville Becker
Inspector - Michael Beint
Harry Marshall - Larry (I) Noble
Passenger - Ronald Nunnery
Danny - Patrick (I) O'Connell
Lackey - Charles (I) O'Rourke
Reporter/Person at Discotheque - David (XIV) Owen
Von Reison - Edward (I) Palmer
Partygoer/Tourist - Tony (I) Parkin
Stallkeeper - Bobby (I) Parr
Prince Malmud - Salmaan Peerzada
Person in Beauty Salon - Robert (XV) Peters
1901 Man (Photograph) - Steve (I) Peters
Person in Banqueting Hall - Steve (I) Peters
Messenger - Steve (I) Peters
Passenger - Steve (I) Peters
Waiter - John (I) Phillips
Man in Theatre - Paul (V) Phillips
2nd S.S. Driver - Dick Pickford
Charlesworth - Norman Pitt
Dwarf - George Playdon
1901 Man (Photograph) - Dennis Plenty
RA Camp Guard - Dennis Plenty
Person in Banqueting Hall - Steve Pokol
Villain - Steve Pokol
Private Jones - John Porter-Davison
1st Judo Man - Dinny Powell
Daniel - Dinny Powell
Lukas - Nosher Powell
First Security Guard - Nosher Powell
Person in Banqueting Hall - Bill Prentice
Kilvert - Maurice Quick
Susan Denby - Jan Quy
Slave Commuter - Frederick Rawlings
Mourner - Charles Rayford
Man in Theatre - Bob (I) Raymond
Partygoer/Tourist - Chris Reck
TA Soldier/RA Camp Guard - Bernard (I) Reid
Coffin Bearer - Bill (V) Richards
Old Man - Darroll Richards
Matron - Terry (I) Richards
Test Subject - Robin (IV) Richardson
Singleton - Edwin Richfield
Reporter - Graham Rigby
Sergeant Major Jeffers - Michael Ripper
Jeffreys - Michael (I) Robbins
Maddox - Andrew (I) Robertson
Reporter/Person at Discotheque - Roland (IV) Robinson
Partygoer/Tourist - Tony Rohr
Kelvin - John (I) Rolfe
Passenger - George Romanov
Person in Soho Streets - David Ronowski
Partygoer/Tourist - Taggart Rushton
Youth - Antony Ruth
1st Gardener - Paddy Ryan
Jackson - Philip (I) Ryan
Hoggett - Ivor Salter
Policeman - Joseph Santo
Man in Theatre - Len Saunders
Mourner - Len Saunders
Carson - Alex (I) Scott
Person in Banqueting Hall - Patric (I) Scott
Person in Hotel/Banquet - Robin (V) Scott
Partygoer/Tourist - David Seaforth
S.S. Guard - Ken Sedd
TA Soldier - Ken Sedd
Petty Crook - Frank Seton
Guard - Derek Shaeffer
Person in Hotel/Banquet - Les (I) Shannon
Barman - Robert James Shaw
Major - Michael Sheard
Partygoer/Tourist - Ralph Sheridan
Sergeant Valentine - Bernard Shine
Jarrot - Gerald Sim
Slave Commuter - Bert Simms
Reporter/Person at Discotheque - Roy (I) Simpson
Corporal Grey - Walter (I) Sparrow
Brooke - Walter (I) Sparrow
Ahmed - David Spenser
Villain - Ramon St. Clair
Max - Eddie Stacey
City Man - Guy Standeven
Kinkead - Michael (I) Standing
Lewis - Peter Stenson
Minister - Peter (I) Stephens
TA Soldier - Michael (IX) Stevens
Man in Theatre - Philip (IV) Stewart
Negro Bodyguard - Roy (II) Stewart
Weightlifter - Roy (II) Stewart
Guard - Roy (II) Stewart
Oliver Meadows - Nigel (I) Stock
Child - B. Stratton
Villain - Peter (I) Sugden
Otto - William F. Sully
Man in Theatre - Tony (III) Sutherland
Japanese bell Boy/Japanese Photographer/Japanese Businessman - Basil Tang
Person in Banqueting Hall - John (IV) Tatum
S.S. Man - Vic Taylor
TA Soldier - Vic Taylor
Man with Parcel - Talfryn Thomas
Second Security Guard - Alan (II) Thompson
Slave Commuter - John Timberlake
Benjamin Kinthly - Charles 'Bud' Tingwell
Chauffeur - Peter Torquill
Taxi Driver - George Tovey
Person in Hotel/Banquet - Joseph Tregonino
Man in Theatre - Joseph Tregonino
Council Workman - Fred Trott
General Mongerson - Patrick Troughton
Philippe Jervais - Colin Vancao
Dr. Mort - Peter (I) Vaughan
Child - J. Wainwright
Daniels - John (I) Walker
Nikubu - Rudolph (I) Walker
American Tourist - Terry (I) Wallace
S.S. Guard - Terry (I) Wallis
TA Soldier/RA Camp Guard - Terry (I) Wallis
Man in Theatre - Terry (I) Wallis
Watts - Terry (I) Walsh
Gerry - Terry (I) Walsh
3rd Judo Man - Derek (I) Ware
Security Man in Car - Derek (I) Ware
Wein - Derek (I) Ware
3rd. Samurai - Derek (I) Ware
Servant - Derek (I) Ware
Villain - Derek Ware-Bentham
Dr. Henry Heason - Kenneth J. Warren
Dr. Ryan - Esmond Webb
Person in Banqueting Hall - Philip (II) Webb
Villain - Philip (II) Webb
Raynor - Harry Webster
Barker - Jerold (I) Wells
Slave Commuter - Peter (I) Whitaker
Person in Soho Streets - Keith (V) Wilkinson
Mr. Byers-Thompson - Frank (I) Williams
Howarth - Alister Williamson
Melville - Jerome Willis
Denny - Fred Windrush
Mourner - Frederick Wolfe
Penrose - George (I) Woodbridge
The Sheik - John Woodnutt
TA Soldier - John (V) Woods
Jimmy - John (XIX) Wright
Supervisor - Norman Wynne
Wilson - Jeremy (I) Young
Man in Theatre - Arthur Zan
Miklo - Josef Zaranoff
2nd Cossack - Josef Zaranoff
Sir James - Kenneth Benda
Old Man - Harold Bennett
Pop Williams - Harold Bennett
Timothy Henshaw - George (I) Benson
Saville - Peter Birrel
Corporal Jenkins - Anthony Blackshaw
Chauffeur - James (III) Blake
Detective - Joby Blanshard
Engineer - Jack (I) Bligh
Kodama - Yuri Borienko
D.K. Davies - Peter (I) Bowles
Villain - Willy Bowman
Gladwin - Edward Brayshaw
Vargos - Kevin (I) Brennan
Mr. Percy - Arthur Brough
Guard - Bert (IV) Brown
Test Subject - Peter Brunton
S.S. Man - James (II) Bulmer
TA Soldier - Bill (XII) Burns
Test Subject - Francis Burridge
Charles Fellows - James (I) Cairncross
Randolph - John (I) Carson
Partygoer/Tourist - Dave (I) Carter
Old Person/Person in Jewel Room - Anthony Case
Nubian - Alf Casha
Man in Theatre - Alf Casha
Villain - Alan (I) Cassell
Simpson - John Cazabon
Man in Theatre - Jimmy Charters
Commissioner Hobson - Geoffrey Chater
Waiter - Agit Chauhan
Foreigner 2 - Arnold Chazen
1st. Guard - Cecil Cheng
2nd. Guard - Denis Chin
Critchley - Erik Chitty
Comp?re - John (I) Church
Reporter/Person at Discotheque/Ambulance Man - John Clamp
S.S. Man/S.S. Guard - Les (III) Clark
Peters - L.W. Clarke
Watkins - Raymond (I) Clarke
Sergeant - Dennis Cleary
Petty Crook - Dennis Cleary
Jarvis - Tom (II) Clegg
Test Subject - Simon (VI) Cohen
TA Soldier/TA Driver - Alec (I) Coleman
Major Fitzgibbon - Bryan (I) Coleman
Joe - Christopher Coll
2nd Judo Man - Tim Condren
Judo Student - Les Conrad
Chauffeur - Joe (I) Cornelius
Carlos - Graham Corry
Call Boy - Dan Coster
Test Subject - Harold Coward
Man in Theatre - Gordon (III) Craig
TA Soldier - Reg Cranfield
Jeweller - John (I) Crocker
Club Members - Robert Cude
S.S. Man - Neil Curnow
Man in Theatre - William (III) Curran
Smuggler - William Curren
Mourner - William Curren
Colonel Mannering - Iain (I) Cuthbertson
The Guard - Tony Cyrus
Partygoer/Tourist - David (III) Darrell
TA Soldier - Stanley (II) Davies
Charlie Pearson - Windsor Davies
Minister - Anthony Dawes
Minister - John (III) Dawson
TA Soldier/RA Camp Guard - Robin (III) Dawson
Statton - Glyn Dearman
Professor Granger - Photo - Roy Degay
TA Soldier/RA Major - Jim (I) Delaney
Nightwatchman - Roy Denton
Man with Coffin - Roy Denton
Lord Rufus Pearmain - William (I) Dexter
Scarlatti - Arnold Diamond
James Denton - Hugh Dickson
Baker - Basil Dignam
Person in Hotel/Banquet - Sydney Dobson
Coffin Bearer - Fred Doran
The Face - Peter Ducrow
Face - Peter Ducrow
Villain - Terry Duggan
Cashier - John (I) Dunbar
Heckler - Patrick (I) Durkin
George - Hamilton Dyce
Sir Henry - Donald Eccles
Dr. Loton - Meredith (I) Edwards
Undertaker's Assistant - Hugh Elton
TA Soldier - Peter Ensor
TA Soldier/RA Guard - Charles Erskine
Blundell - Edward (I) Evans
Postman - Roy (I) Evans
Marty - Roy (I) Evans
George - Tommy Eytle
Barber - Ian Fairbairn
Foreigner - Gordon Faith
Onslow - Derek Farr
Coffin Bearer - Raymond Farrell
Reporter/Person at Discotheque/Ambulance Man - Joe Finlay
Test Subject - Dick (VI) Fisher
Leo - Alan Foss
Man in Theatre - Eden Fox
Test Subject - Steve (VII) Francis
Sir Charles Thetford - John (I) Frawley
RA Camp Guard - John (XIV) Freeman
Sewerman - Tex Fuller

What are the characters in tv show Adam Adamant Lives!, name the characters of Adam Adamant Lives! tv show, which actors played role in Adam Adamant Lives! tv show, list of characters in Adam Adamant Lives! tv show, list of actors in tv show Adam Adamant Lives!.

Actorole provides information on which actor played which role in a film. Know about the characters in a movie and who played role in a movie from one of the largest searchbase of actors and their roles.