What are the characters in Andromeda TV Show

The characters in Andromeda movie are
Marquez - Leanne Adachi
The Princess - Krista Allen
Little Girl - Jessica Amlee
Alien Gambler - Nicola (I) Anderson
Lt. Lyra - Kristi Angus
Virgil Vox - Dena Ashbaugh
Alien Queen - Helene Joy
Hada - Dominika Juillet
Seaton - Silvana Kane
Commonwealth Op - Nimet Kanji
Head Nietzschean - Courtney (I) Kramer
Dylan's Mom - Christine Lalibert�
Beautiful Dancer - Vicky Lambert
Doyle - Brandy Ledford
Molly Noguchi - Kristin Lehman
Handmaiden - Angelika Libera
Android #2 - Deb Macatumpag
Tolek - Natassia Malthe
Zara - Kandyse McClure
Geryon - Meredith McGeachie
Maia - Meredith McGeachie
Siara - Laura Mennell
Kae-Lee - Claudette Mink
Louisa Messereau - Marjorie Monaghan
Morgiana - Angela (I) Moore
Tri-Jema - Carmen (I) Moore
Jadis - Michele Morand
Courier Pilot - Yvonne Myers
Tiama - Moya O'Connell
Saphia Wei - Enuka Okuma
Female Restorian - Suzanne Olafson
Doctor 26Carol - Grace (I) Park
Clarion of Loss - Nicole (II) Parker
Ti-Ki - Gianna Patton
Rox Nava - Nia Peeples
Lissett - Missy Peregrym
Liandra - Cynthia Preston
Angelika - Krista Rae
Jane Rollins - Sarah-Jane Redmond
Max Lincoln - Tonjha Richardson
Gretchen Rania - Kirsten Robek
Charlotte - Jame Rose
Angelika - Krista Rae
Jane Rollins - Sarah-Jane Redmond
Max Lincoln - Tonjha Richardson
Gretchen Rania - Kirsten Robek
Charlotte - Jame Rose
Nassan - Amber Rothwell
Beka Valentine - Lisa (I) Ryder
Aurelia - Sonya Salomaa
Uxulta - Sonya Salomaa
Android #1 - Trish Schill
Lieutenant Jill Pearce - Monika Schnarre
Marida - Monika Schnarre
Yvaine - Linnea Sharples
Rhade's Wife - Cobie Smulders
Dr. Sara Riley - Sam Sorbo
Varastaya - Lori (I) Stewart
Judge - Marie Stillin
Nadya Ratamsky - Venus Terzo
Than Pilot - Elizabeth Thai
Twilight - Elizabeth Thai
Refractions of Dawn - Elizabeth Thai
Soprano - Catherine (III) Thomas
Azazel - Jody (I) Thompson
Sakkai Saguro - Ingrid Torrance
Duran - Ingrid Torrance
Woman with The Leper - Shannon Tuer
Satrina Leander - Jud Tylor
Voice Artist - Barbara Tyson
Maya Propina/Young Beka - Jianna Ballard
Young Beka - Jianna Ballard
Ron-Dai - Melissa Barker Sauer
Captain Borotep Yeshgar - Jo (I) Bates
Trance Gemini - Laura Bertram
Freya - Dylan Bierk
Zumara - Melanie Blackwell
Alien lieutenant - Michelle Boback
Risen #3 - Angela Uyeda
Narrasaya - Apollonia Vanova
Maura - Emmanuelle Vaugier
Nema - Stefanie von Pfetten
Jessa - Kimberley Warnat
Dying Woman - Ally Warren
Anari - Ally Warren
Flordelis - Donna (I) White
Andromeda - Adrienne Wilkinson
Rekel Ben-Tzion - Fran�oise Yip
Ashael - Fran�oise Yip
Shinta - Tricia Young
Senator Bayliss - Lenore Zann
Tamberlane - Victoria (VI) Campbell
Ch'kadau Leader - Wanda (I) Cannon
Cavava - Christine Chatelain
Female Lieutenant - Jeanie Kawakami Cloutier
Kylie Vance - Kristina Copeland
Aleyiss San - Christina (I) Cox
Marika - Kendall Cross
Pravarti Quechua - Kendall Cross
Sharla - Halee Dams
Lunah - Gigi De Leon
Sasha - Sarah Deakins
Major Whendar - Anne Marie DeLuise
Astrid - Anne Marie DeLuise
Andromeda Ascendant - Lexa Doig
Jonah's Lieutenant - Patricia Drake
Amira - Erica Durance
Larissa Knowles - Sarah (I) Edmondson
Olma - Marion Eisman
Pax Magellanic Avatar - Lee Erdman
Sara - Lize Feryn
Mila - Andee Frizzell
Celine - Thea Gill
Tori Leighton - Stacy (I) Grant
Melea Voth - Ona Grauer
Margot - Heather (I) Hanson
Rev's Mother - Patricia Hargreaves
Female Guide Android - Michelle (II) Harrison
First Counselor Cernun - Ellie Harvie
Lawyer - Kim Hawthorne
Tri-Camille - Kim Hawthorne
Adulasia Stalin - Rachel Hayward
Cory - Rachel Hayward
Jane/Dorothy - Lorin Heath
Errin Shohashi - Jayne Heitmeyer
Shura - Jennie Rebecca Hogan
Indra Xicol - Emily (I) Holmes
Prostituee - Ine Holsteens
Misabo Ahm - Chelah Horsdal
Elssbett Mossadim-Bolivar - Kimberly Huie
Council Member #1 - Patricia Idlette
Admiral Constanza Stark - Chapelle Jaffe
Cargo Supervisor - Jennifer Jasey
Madam Prevor - Christina Jastrzembska
Clarion of Loss - Janyse Jaud
Secretary - Janyse Jaud
Voice Artist - Janyse Jaud
Pax Magellanic Avatar - Janyse Jaud
Cavava - Janyse Jaud
Dawn - Janyse Jaud
Colonel Yau - Mikela Jay
Doctor Professor Kor-Kavo - Suzy Joachim
Kor-Kavo - Suzy Joachim
Desiree D'lene - Leila Johnson
Trader - Mark Acheson
Arkology Member - Fraser Aitcheson
Sy - Tony Alcantar
Thompson - Emy Aneke
Rebel Leader - Christopher Ang
Father - Steve (I) Archer
Alien - Michasha Armstrong
Kemp - Ray Galletti
Vikram Singh Khalsa - Brian (I) George
Templar Lieutenant - Mark (I) Gibbon
Bozim - Dean Paul Gibson
Umbra - Erik Goris
Yanos - Allan (III) Gray
Venetri - Mackenzie Gray
Prince Erik - Steven Grayhm
Ferrin - Alex (I) Green
Pilot - Jason (I) Griffith
Fleet Marshall Cuchulain Nez Pierce - Adrian G. Griffiths
Cuchulain Nez Pierce - Adrian G. Griffiths
Professor Wel-Dar - David-Paul Grove
High Guard Captain Grissum - Adam (I) Harrington
Captain Zaynick - Chris (II) Harrison
Passing Alien - Wycliff Hartwig
Philip Kim - Bruce Harwood
Hotep - Colin Haslett
Doctor Crax-Q - Tom (I) Heaton
Amory Sutton - Tim (I) Henry
Gaiton - Christopher Heyerdahl
Brendan Lahey - Mark (I) Hildreth
Crescent - Michael (II) Hogan
Brother Thaddeus Blake - Mark (IV) Holden
Admiral Zhukov Pashtun - Chris (I) Humphreys
Ryan - Michael (I) Hurst
Royal Consul - John (I) Innes
The Patriarch - Michael Ironside
Lipp-Sett - Andrew (II) Jackson
Mercenary - Ernie Jackson
Local #2 - Paul (I) Jamieson
Boy - Aidan Jarrar
Dr. Mino Tabascalli - Jesai Jayhmes
Tall Man - Woody Jeffreys
Barfly - Woody Jeffreys
Guderian - Paul Johansson
Magog Warrior #1 - Brock (I) Johnson
Bartolome Naz - Geordie Johnson
Woody - Gary (I) Jones
Guard - Michael (I) Jonsson
Hector/Resolution of Hector - Christopher Judge
Achilles Avatar - Christopher Judge
Councilor Min - John Juliani
Beka's Dad - Chris Kalhoon
Thomas - Alexander Kalugin
Misculon Squadron Leader - Tito Kamel
General Burma - Hiro Kanagawa
Prison Thug - Al Kang
Eddie Aldrich - William Katt
Man-Ka-Lupe - Greg Kean
Mayor Doge Miskich - Peter Kelamis
Casino Thug #1 - Peter Kelamis
Grask - Peter Kelamis
Head Pilot - Matthew Robert Kelly
Genghis - Peter (I) Kent
Reveler #1 - Gabe Khouth
Glux - Ken Kirzinger
Willie - Ken Kirzinger
High Guard Captain Perim - Rik Kiviaho
Rekeeb - Rik Kiviaho
Head Monk - Rik Kiviaho
Arun - Darrin Klimek
Dockmaster - Darrin Klimek
Thug #1 - Taras Kostyuk
Alien - Ted Kozma
Hatchet Head Alien - Chi Lam
Greeze - Chi Lam
1st Renegade - Colin (I) Lawrence
Oderic - Byron Lawson
The Prosecutor - Paul Lazenby
Tri-Lorn - Nicholas Lea
Big Blue Alien - Randy (I) Lee
Head Bailiff - Rob (II) Lee
Leydon Bryce-Hawkins - Anthony Lemke
Arjun - Nels Lennarson
Alien Gangster #3 - Don Lew
Caylor Ragatz - Robert (II) Lewis
Prometheus Wellington - Christopher (IX) Logan
Desmond - David Lovgren
Hayek - Christopher Lovick
Chen - Derek (I) Lowe
Anubis - Frans Maas
Robot - John (I) MacDonald
Nietzschean - John (I) MacDonald
Ark Person - John (I) MacDonald
Ozzie - Travis (I) MacDonald
Kroton - Neil Maffin
Nietzschean - Christian (I) Maguire
Stam - Johnny Mah
Commander Cross - Steve Makaj
Bobby Jensen - Costas Mandylor
Marlowe - Blu Mankuma
Alexandros - D. Neil Mark
Kiyami - Ian (I) Marsh
Charlemagne Bolivar - James Marsters
Commonwealth Officer #1 - Tyler (I) McClendon
Alien Scientist - Drew McCreadie
Courier Pilot - Ryan McDonell
Lem - Berend McKenzie
The Alien - Steven (I) McMichael
Cuatemoc - Kevin (I) McNulty
King Florin - Vince Metcalfe
Bar Thug - James Michalopolous
Ensign - Thomas Milburn Jr.
Lon - Dustin (I) Milligan
Dr. Yanomani - Mina E. Mina
Derevo #4 - Phillip (I) Mitchell
Nietzchean - Phillip (I) Mitchell
Rbarton Guard #2 - Phillip (I) Mitchell
Guy #1 - Phillip (I) Mitchell
James Severin - Phillip (I) Mitchell
Jeger - Ralf Moeller
Stranger - Bill Mondy
President Sebastian Lee - Allan (I) Morgan
Bailiff - Derek (I) Morrison
Anton Awartnik - Vladimir Moscoff
Timeo - Robin Mossley
Thug #2 - Jake Moyer
Peter/Drago Museveni - Lochlyn Munro
Gene - Michael (XXVII) Murray
Tough Guy - Sean Murty
Captain Trevor Trent, Neptune - Robert Musnicki
Perseid Doctor - Larry Musser
Telemachus Rhade - Steve Bacic
Gaheris Rhade - Steve Bacic
Telemachus Rhade/Gaheris Rhade - Steve Bacic
Gaheris Rhade/Telemachus Rhade - Steve Bacic
Argus - David Banneel
Armed Leader - Colin Banner
Mr. Restor - Brian (I) Barry
Prince Kallah - Adam Battrick
Umbra - Roger Baum
Abelard - Lawrence Bayne
Flux - Brendan Beiser
Dimitri - Stuart O'Connell
Fellenhoff Jailer - Tim (I) O'Halloran
Captain Warrick - Douglas O'Keeffe
Burma Henchman - Kevan Ohtsji
Lt. Frymire - Kevan Ohtsji
Morehead - Ty Olsson
Mick - Ty Olsson
Drunken Alien - Shawn C. Orr
Maitre d' - Scott (I) Owen
Academician Ler-Near - David Palffy
Ursari - David Palffy
Dr. Henry Semel - Cameron Park
Jamahl R-H Brown - Zahf Paroo
Agio - Aleks Paunovic
Danyluk - Charles (II) Payne
The Leper - Dan Pelchat
Bodey Gunyon - Alan C. Peterson
Bloodmist - Gerard Plunkett
Able Ladrone - Chris (I) Potter
Professor Bu-Habib - Michael Puttonen
Glasten - Darryl Quon
Commando - James (I) Ralph
Nietzschean Spy - Kenan Raven
Marshall Zebra - Michael Anthony Rawlins
Luck - John (V) Reardon
Flecks - Shawn (I) Reis
Nietzchean Soldier - Shawn (I) Reis
Zeus - Winston Rekert
Xax - Ron (I) Robinson
Scourage - Michael Roselli
King of Prolon - William Samples
The Abyss - Robert (II) Saunders
Enigma - Robert (II) Saunders
Spirit of the Abyss - Robert (II) Saunders
Flavin - Alan (I) Scarfe
Alien Gangster #2 - Darren E. Scott
Gabriel - Michael (I) Shanks
Remiel/Balance of Judgment - Michael (I) Shanks
Gabriel/Balance of Judgment - Michael (I) Shanks
Captain of the Intelligence - Dan (I) Shea
Guard - Norm Sherry
Burke - Peter Shinkoda
Bettor #1 - Daryl Shuttleworth
Beetle - Richard Side
HG - Matt (VII) Smith
Captain Dylan Hunt - Kevin Sorbo
Maitre d' - Marco (I) Soriano
Restorian - Marco (I) Soriano
Konstantine - Sal (I) Sortino
Patrius - Sebastian Spence
Ambassador Galdamez - Michael St. John Smith
Rev Bem - Brent Stait
Undertaker - Terry D. Stevens
Chancellor Chandos - Malcolm (I) Stewart
Brexos - Shawn Stewart
Bokor #1 - Christopher R. Sumpton
Mouth Bokor - Brahm (II) Taylor
Gerentex - John Tench
Calleb's Guard - J.W. Thompson
Captain Fehdman Metis - Tony (I) Todd
Emissary - Michael (I) Tomlinson
Jonah Darrega - Ken Tremblett
Prieus - Frank C. (I) Turner
Andro - Frederick Van Peer
Security/Guard #1 - Kerry Vandergried
Secretary Falin - Matthew (I) Walker
Ferahr - Dave 'Squatch' Ward
Courier Pilot - Chris (VII) Webb
Courier Pilot Kent - Chris (VII) Webb
Archduke - Timothy (I) Webber
Pinable - Colby Wilson
Admiral Alexander - Dale (I) Wilson
Szabos - Garfield Wilson
Lach - Peter Wingfield
Seamus Harper - Gordon Michael Woolvett
Fletcher - Dean Wray
Hanno [Hanover in credits - Alex Zahara
Cutter - Matthew (I) Bennett
Paroo - Nigel (I) Bennett
Calleb Voth - Christian Bocher
Marshall Ataturk - JR Bourne
William Ataturk - JR Bourne
Pilot - Charles (I) Zuckermann
Perseid Dockmaster - Charles (I) Zuckermann
Figure #2 - Sage Brocklebank
Pish Tryan - Ivar Brogger
Marshal Orac - Peter (I) Bryant
Gorejon - Gavin Buhr
Gunnery Sergeant - Gavin Buhr
Burly Alien Gambler - Chris (VII) Burns
Roddick - John (III) Burnside
Kitsune - Lukas Buys
Virgil Vox - Jim (I) Byrnes
Shineoa San - Jim (I) Byrnes
Argent - Gregory Calpakis
Magog Leader - Sylvain Cameron
Council Member #2 - Andrew (IX) Campbell
Crewman Bowlus - Paul (VIII) Campbell
Lt. Bowlus - Paul (VIII) Campbell
Ocham Sembler - Kyle Cassie
Moldar - John Cassini
Sallust - Morris Chapdelaine
Tri-Lorn Assistant - Michael (I) Chase
Citizen Eight - Maury Chaykin
Ngomi - Louis Chirillo
Alien Gangster #1 - Dean Choe
Lt. Chang - Dean Choe
Slip Pilot - Jimmy Chong
Ione - Warren Christie
M.O.J. Official - Brent Karl Clackson
Admiral Hamsa - Robert (VII) Clarke
Tyr Anasazi - Keith Hamilton Cobb
Wayist Monk - Pablo Coffey
Zayas - Ari (I) Cohen
Gogol - Dave Collette
Local #1 - Arthur Corber
Peder - Colin (I) Corrigan
Warden - Bill Croft
Carter - Roger R. Cross
Kulis Bara - Martin (I) Cummins
Shig - Colin (I) Cunningham
Lieutenant Gadell - Antonio Cupo
Patrius Guard - D. Harlan Cutshall
Rafe Valentine - Cameron Daddo
Orlund - Rob (I) Daly
Rbarton - Noah Danby
Avineri - Don S. (I) Davis
Professor Logitch - William B. Davis
Mapes - Richard de Klerk
Sid Profit - John de Lancie
Uncle Sid Barry/Sam Profitt - John de Lancie
Brexos - Dario Delacio
Calvino - Peter DeLuise
Perseid - Mike Desabrais
Stalin Kuleshov - John (I) DeSantis
Hsigo - John (I) DeSantis
Behemoth - John (I) DeSantis
Dutch Captain - Nathaniel DeVeaux
Pogue - Jason Diablo
H?hne - Alex Diakun
Numa - Len Doncheff
Thug - Mike Dopud
Wezlow - Aaron (I) Douglas
Ethan - Ryan Drescher
Antwon Sabo - Aaron (I) Dudley
VX - Kevin Durand
Elysian - Kevin Durand
Dragon Officer - Glenn Ennis
Cutter Lieutenant - Kurt (I) Evans
Master Thux - Richard Faraci
Nissa - Guy Fauchon
Breyon - Noel (I) Fisher
Kun-Sa - Colin Foo
Jack Fremont - Jano Frandsen
Capt. Khalid - Eli Gabay

What are the characters in tv show Andromeda, name the characters of Andromeda tv show, which actors played role in Andromeda tv show, list of characters in Andromeda tv show, list of actors in tv show Andromeda.

Actorole provides information on which actor played which role in a film. Know about the characters in a movie and who played role in a movie from one of the largest searchbase of actors and their roles.