What are the characters in Anzac Girls TV Show

The characters in Anzac Girls movie are
Matron Jessie Jaggard - Martha Lott
Ward Sister Bullus - Tiffany Lyndall-Knight
Sister Millicent Parker - Hannah (III) Marshall
Olive Haynes - Anna McGahan
Matron Oram - Celine O'Leary
Old Alice - Chrissie Page
Sister Lorna Rattray - Robyn (VI) Paterson
Hilda Steele - Antonia Prebble
Waitress - Rachel Rai
Sister Halliwell - Charlotte (II) Rose
Waitress - Rachel Rai
Sister Halliwell - Charlotte (II) Rose
Sister Jessie Verey - Bonnie Soper
Sister Earle - Jo (I) Stone
Soldier - Rory Bird
Nurse - Alexandra Blue
Sister Watson - Lisa (III) Waite
Madame Girard - Bridget Walters
Clarice Daley - Sara (I) West
Sister Edith 'Poppy' Popplewell - Brooke (II) Williams
Elsie Cook - Laura (III) Brent
Sister Martin - Susie Collins
Grace Wilson - Caroline (I) Craig
Sister Catherine 'Kit' McNaughton - Honey Debelle
Sister Ethel 'Pete' Peters - Erin Dewar
Lilian 'Fraser' Thompson - Pip Edwards
Matron Finlay - Lizzie Falkland
Matron Ellen 'Nellie' Gould - Rhondda Findleton
Alice Ross-King - Georgia Flood
Bluebird 1 - Eva Hamburg
Nurse - Amy Rose Hancock
Nurse - Catherine Hancock
Sister Taite - Elizabeth (IV) Hay
Sister Florence Tilley - Charlotte Hazzard
QAIMNS Nurse - Bronwen James
QAIMNs Nurse #1 - Bronwen James
Sister Meg Hayes - Madeleine Jevic
Soldier - Trevor Ablett
Private Charles 'Chuck' Winterhalder - Christian Antidormi
Stall Holder - Agani Gecmez
Soldier - Patrick (IX) Gilbert
ACCS Orderly - Tim (VIII) Gill
Soldier - Michael (II) Gilmour
Private Angus McLeod - Michael (II) Gilmour
Soldier - Henry (I) Golding
Matron Marie Cameron - Jaye Gordon
Soldier - Ned Goult
Captain Alcorn - Thomas (XIII) Green
Happy Kiwi Soldier - Dave Halalilo
Soldier - Alec Hall
Soldier - Andrew (XXXVIII) Hall
Hal Cooper - Ben (XXXI) Hall
Private Hal Cooper - Ben (XXXI) Hall
Red Cap - Kyle (II) Hall
Captain Charles Mooney - Glenn Hazeldine
Soldier - Conor (III) Healy
Bugler Rouen - Matthew (XX) Hill
Cook - Lane Hinchcliffe
Dr. Sydney Appleford - Elliot Howard
Camp Superintendent - Tristan Hudson
John Wilson - Jamie Irvine
Anaesthetist - Albert Jamae
Soldier - Zed Jamae
Corporal Keogh - Travis Jeffery
Soldier - Henry (IV) Jensen
Soldier - Joshua Kapitza
Sister Denton - Ellonye Keniry
Private Rodgers - Alexander Kleut
Private Buchan - Nic Krieg
Soldier - David Lampard
Quartermaster - Jeff (I) Lang
Lt. Sydney 'Syd' Cook - Todd Lasance
Old French Peasant - Philip Lineton
Major Andrew Barton - Phillip (II) Lowe
Nurse - Esther Marshall
Lieutenant Norm Wilkinson - Nick (X) Martin
Secretary - John (II) Maurice
Batman - Lochlin Maybury
Major Xavier Leopold - Charles (VII) Mayer
Soldier - Craig McCardle
Pat Dooley - Brandon McClelland
Soldier - Kieran McKinnirey
VD Patient #1 - Simon McLoughlin
Army Cook - Peter Michell
Quartermaster ACCS - Rick (II) Mills
Boy Orderly - Jeff (II) Moriarty
Soldier - Doug Mowbray
Padre - Roger Newcombe
Soldier - Jake Nicola
Ticket Seller - Kaiy Azadegan
Soldier - Daniel (XI) Baldwin
Army Band - Marion City Band
Soldier - Tom (II) Barratt
Soldier - Joshua Battersby
Soldier - Sonny Beaumont
Major Woolf - Craig Behenna
General Willaim Birdwood - Nicholas (I) Bell
Stall Holder - Farhad Noori
Street Urchin - Justice Noori
De Crespigny Adjudant - Patch Oliver
Drill Sergeant - Steven Zachary Parker
Scottish Piper - Andrew Pawson
Private Griggs - Scott (XX) Perry
Soldier - Jake (V) Phillips
Soldier - Alex (II) Pickering
British Colonel - Matthew Randell
VD Patient #2 - Michael Resce
Private Braithwaite - Cameron (IV) Robertson
Private Billy Tinker - Clarence Ryan
Private Billy Tinker - Clarence John Ryan
Captain Perrin - Mark Saturno
Nurse ACCS - Alice Scheid
Soldier - Graham Self
Soldier - Jim (LXIX) Smith
Soldier - James Spargo
Private Sam Foster - Hamish Stevenson
Doctor #2 - Dirk Strachan
Soldier - James (XXXVII) Sullivan
Soldier - Ned Sullivan
Soldier - Jack Sumner
Soldier - Hjalmar Svenna
Molly - Avril Tait
Unconscious patient - Hamish Tamlin
Private Gilmore - Andrew (XXIV) Thomas
Soldier - Nigel Tripoldi
Private Guthrie - Kaaran Watene
Colonel Thomas Fiaschi - John (III) Waters
Soldier - Saul West
German Prisoner - Thomas Wiedenmann
Lorry Driver - Taylor Wiese
German Prisoner - David (I) Wiesner
German Soldier - David (I) Wiesner
Major Archibald Springer - Bradley Trent Williams
Soldier - Kyle V Williams
Soldier - Nick (XXII) Wilson
Happy Aussie Soldier - Jonathan (VIII) Bennett
Injured Leg Corporal - Nick (VII) Bennett
Major Sherwin - Josef Ber
Driver - Jamie (I) Black
Colonel Constantine De Crespigny - Ian (I) Bliss
Army Photographer - Rod Bolton
Soldier - Robin Breugelmans
Sister Agnes Jones - Demelza Cadwallader
Soldier - Ethan Caldicott
Red Cap - Sam Calleja
Boy Orderly - Julien Carlton
Major Wilcox - Aaron (IV) Cartwright
Soldier - Roland Ah Chee
Lt. Harry Moffitt - Dustin Clare
Soldier - Patrick Clements
Frank Smith - Thomas Cocquerel
ACCS Orderly - Dan Coletti
Recruit #1 - Tom Cornwall
Soldier - Jordan Cortazzo
Soldier - Peter Cortissos
Soldier - William (VI) Cox
Soldier - Ben Crisp
Aide to General Birdwood - David Cropley
Soldier - Matthew Cropley
Post Office Private - Darcy Crouch
Street Urchin - Yazeed Daher
Soldier - Alex (II) Daly
Wounded Anzac Soldier - Vincent Daniell
Medicin Chef - Jean-Claude De Toulouse
Major Lionel Quick - Nathaniel Dean
Soldier - Angus Deane
Soldier - Ronald Densley
Soldier - Callum Di Sario
Post Office Sergeant - Alan Dukes
Staff Sergeant - Nicholas Ely
Sergeant Ernest Lawrence - Staten Evans
Major John Prior - Leon Ford
Private Jimmy Stubbs - James (IV) Fraser
Lance Corporal Graeme Wilson - Sebastian Freeman
Clerk - Vince Fusco

What are the characters in tv show Anzac Girls, name the characters of Anzac Girls tv show, which actors played role in Anzac Girls tv show, list of characters in Anzac Girls tv show, list of actors in tv show Anzac Girls.

Actorole provides information on which actor played which role in a film. Know about the characters in a movie and who played role in a movie from one of the largest searchbase of actors and their roles.