What are the characters in BeastMaster TV Show

The characters in BeastMaster movie are
Vella - Shanyn Asmar
Leilani - Shanyn Asmar
Nokinja - Grace (I) Jones
Lemora - Angela Keep
Margret - Caroline Kennison
Hyppolyte - Simone Kessell
Crone - Dawn Klingberg
Rax - Marea Lambert Barker
Girl #1 - Nyree MacKenzie
Spiderwitch - Carla (I) Marie
Girl #2 - Melissa McCrae
Pola - Andrea McEwan
Muraki - Melissa McMahon
Kyra - Natalie Mendoza
High Priestess - Angie Milliken
Eriel - Kestie Morassi
Queen - Dar's Mother - Sue Mulcahy
The Nymph - Ada Nicodemou
Nagha - Genevieve O'Reilly
Seductress - Jo (I) Phillips
The Black Apparition - Leah Purcell
The Seer - Helen Reddy
Aviana - Bianca Roe
Callista - Mel Rogan
The Black Apparition - Leah Purcell
The Seer - Helen Reddy
Aviana - Bianca Roe
Callista - Mel Rogan
Padma - Nathalie (I) Roy
Rhana - Brooke Satchwell
Ka - Bronwyn Schmerl
The Sorceress #1 - Monika Schnarre
Niva - Ad�le Schober
The Demon Yamira - Peta Sergant
Yamira - Peta Sergeant
Doe - Melody Sorensen
Destine - Danielle (II) Spencer
Ilira - Jacinta (I) Stapleton
Mara - Krissie Steen
Kama - Krissie Steen
Archer - Victoria (X) Taylor
Loriel - Michala Banas
Elka - Bianca (I) Biasi
The Sorceress #2 (2000-2001) - Dylan Bierk
Huna - Claudia (I) Black
Village Fire Survivor - Sacha Bodell
Artful Dodger - Kirsty Boden
Kaleb's wife - Rhonda Vandervalk
Lyca - Laura (I) Vazquez
Morah - Leeanna Walsman
Caro - Tasma Walton
Young Kyra - Hannah Wang
Meer-ahn - Jaala Webster
Amazon - Linda (XXI) Williams
Queen Atlanta - Roxane Wilson
Bianna - Kristy (I) Wright
Alima - Petra Yared
Haisa - Holly Brisley
Kodo-Woman - Holly Brisley
J'Sandra - Claudia Buttazzoni
Muraki - Brittany Byrnes
Dar's Mother - Danielle (I) Carter
Shapeshifter - Moira Claux
Queen Lyoka - Anja Coleby
Elza - Michelle Comerford
Marika - Lara (I) Cox
Nye - Zoe Coyle
Lycia - Louise (I) Crawford
Zuraya - Alexandra (I) Davies
The Demon Curupira - Emilie de Ravin
Guariba's mother - Gabriella Di Labio
Archer - Marijean Dimartini
Olwen, the seer - Victoria Dixon-Whittle
Radia - Jodie Dry
Maleena - Gigi Edgley
Talia - Gigi Edgley
Demon Manaka - Isla Fisher
Sanu - Michelle Fondacaro
Slave Girl - Skye Fotheringham
Adranna - Ashley Gavin
Layla - Sara Gleeson
Alau - Sara Groen
Shiloh - Andrina Hammo
Princess Jessica - Brooke Harman
The Demon Iara - Sam Healy
Sela - Raelee (I) Hill
Arina - Marjean Holden
Nadeea - Inge Hornstra
Artema - Kylie Jaye
The Guardian - Annie (I) Jones
Terron Leader - Aash Aaron
Young Dar - Burgess Abernethy
Rolan - John Adam
Cappo - Duncan Aney
Terron 2 - Damien Garvey
Niqit - Damien Garvey
Dar - Daniel (II) Goddard
Gormon - Mick Grasso
Boy 1 - Nicholas Grives
King Zad - Steven Grives
King Zad & Barzo - Steven Grives
Shaman - David Gulpilil
King Eldar - Colin Handley
Khandor - Steve Harman
Samarian Man 1 - Brad (I) Haynes
Nutoa - George Henare
Zad's Warrior - Russell Henry
Chancellor - Jack Heywood
Old Man - Lawrence (I) Hodge
Khadros - Nicholas (IV) Hope
Kumon - Harold (I) Hopkins
Elder - Tim (I) Hughes
King Zads Knight - Darren Jackson-Carver
Reon - Ryan (I) Johnson
Dar's Father - Tayler Kane
Slythius - Ivar Kants
Ramah - Ivar Kants
Nessis - Gerard (I) Kennedy
Orpheo - Christopher (I) Kirby
Mahmood - Nathan Kotzur
Birdman #1 - Gabriel Kozulin
Kaleb - Peter (I) Lamb
Matteus - Nick (I) Lawson
Hjalmar - Mark (I) Lee
Chiron - Paul Leyden
Breon - Todd (I) MacDonald
Terron 1 - Enrico Mammarella
Terron Warrior 1 - Enrico Mammarella
Arnath - Robert Mammone
Gilan - Luciano Martucci
Merchant's wife - Julien Mastelotto
Terron Leader - Tim (I) McCunn
Sinan - Tim (V) McDonald
Head Guard - Mungo McKay
Dengen - Nick McKinless
Terron Sentry - Brad (II) McMurray
The Knight - Brad (II) McMurray
Bare Chest Terron - Brad (II) McMurray
Muscle Terron - Brad (II) McMurray
Frolo - Scott (I) McRae
Majar - John Meillon Jr.
Guariba - Dion Mihajlovski
Nomar - Christopher (IV) Morris
Chiuma - Rod Mullinar
Rikko - Callan Mulvey
Mataffa - Rene Naufahu
Bone Collector - Nique Needles
Assassin - Brett (II) Arthur
King Nolos - Brett (II) Arthur
Tor - Don (V) Atkinson
Kim - Steve Bacic
Maloc - Steve (I) Bastoni
Nord Guard - Andrew Bate
Yort - Andrew Bate
Hunter - Rio Nugara
Village leader - John (VII) O'Brien
Priest #1 - Victor Parascos
Kerik - Victor Parascos
King Voden - David (XII) Paterson
Ishmael - Puven Pather
Demon Ketzwayo - Arthur (I) Penn
Gannuk - Joe Petruzzi
Archer - Benjamin Prindable
Kelb - Dominic Purcell
Tao - Jackson Raine
Muscle Protector #1 - Ron Reeve
Sentinal #1 - Ron Reeve
Birdman #2 - Sean (I) Rigby
Solon - Tim (I) Robertson
Podo-Man - Steven Rooke
Tarbok - Jean-Marc Russ
Jem - Chris Sadrinna
Paj - Chris Sadrinna
Villager #2 - Kane Sarota
Karpen - Kristian Schmid
Burly Young Man - Michael Sealey
Burly Young Man - Michael (I) Sealy
Karstyn - Brett Selwood
Ketzwayo - Arthur Serevetas
Muscle Protector #2 - John (I) Seru
Sentinal #2 - John (I) Seru
Sentinel #2 - John (I) Seru
Bahktiar - Ben Seton
Milos - Anthony Simcoe
Dartanus - Marc (I) Singer
Villager #1 - Marco Sinigaglia
Annubis - Bruce (I) Spence
Han - James (VII) Stewart
Nord Foreman - Nic Testoni
Fatouk - Peter Tkacz
Bolak - Capkin Van Alphen
First Tribesmen - Capkin Van Alphen
Guardian - Ron Vreeken
Sendar - Simon (III) Watts
Dar's brother - Simon (III) Watts
Dar's Brother - Simon (III) Watts
Baha - Simon Westaway
Yoken - David (II) Whiteley
Young Tao - Lloyd Will
Atticus - Lloyd Will
Navas - Sandy Winton
Sentinal #3 - Michael (XXI) Young
Terron Leader - Manu Bennett
The Ancient One - Grahame Bond
Ancient One - Grahame Bond
Nord Archer - Scott (II) Brewer
Terron Messenger - Scott (II) Brewer
Sula - Christopher (II) Broadway
Manjusa - Andrew (XVI) Buchanan
Castrone - Brandon (I) Burke
Balcifer - Jeremy Callaghan
Galen - Tim (II) Campbell
Kalex - Aaron James Cash
Prince Garuda / Golden Phoenix - Aaron Catalan
Ang - Richard (III) Chong
Akile - Keith Hamilton Cobb
Akili's Father - Keith Hamilton Cobb
The Black Apparition - Alex (I) Coleman
Urion - Warwick Comber
Man - Scott (I) Corfield
Sararmago - Rodger Corser
Mikka - Charlie Cousins
Qord - Marton Csokas
Ogre - Harley D'Jekic
Prince - Gerry (II) Day
Lokar - Kim De Lury
Geza - Jarrod (I) Dean
Feno - Aaron (I) Dudley
Nylas - Jeremiah Dupre
Tusi - Robert (I) D�az
Arkon - Nicholas Eadie
Ebon - Bradley (I) Edwards
Dagan - Jerome Ehlers
Sagitto - Andr� Eikmeier
Village Child - Peter Fall
Sharak - Daniel (V) Fitzgerald
Explorer - Graham K. Furness

What are the characters in tv show BeastMaster, name the characters of BeastMaster tv show, which actors played role in BeastMaster tv show, list of characters in BeastMaster tv show, list of actors in tv show BeastMaster.

Actorole provides information on which actor played which role in a film. Know about the characters in a movie and who played role in a movie from one of the largest searchbase of actors and their roles.