What are the characters in Big Love TV Show

The characters in Big Love movie are
Clerk - Carol Abney
Jo Jo - Renee (I) Albert
Julep - Renee (I) Albert
Julep / JoJo - Renee (I) Albert
Betty - Melinda (I) Allen
Polygamist Woman - Alexandra Amadio
Registrar - Jeanine Anderson
Leslie Usher - Amy Aquino
One of Frank's Wives - Julie Ariola
Ann - Ren� (I) Ashton
Rae - Rachel Avery
Brynn - Sarah (VIII) Jones
Greene Sisterwife - Amanda Jurgensen
Woman - Judy Kain
Saleswoman - Mary Alyce Kania
Denise Ivey - M.J. Karmi
Ana - Branka Katic
Dolores - Geraldine Keams
ATF Agent - Sylva Kelegian
Minnie Gelder - Melissa (I) Kite
Kara - Emily Kosloski
Compound Wife - Diana (III) Kyle
Museum Girl - Morgan (II) Lambert
Friend - Magdalena Lamparska
Beverly Ford - Katherine LaNasa
Girl - Hannah (I) Leigh
Rhonda's Mother - Karina Logue
Elizabeth Starkey - Alex (II) Lombard
Roman's Wife in Bed - Rebecca Lowman
Barbie - Stacie Luann
Jordan - Doan Ly
Checkers Drive Thru Attendant - Sarah (II) Mahoney
Heather Tuttle - Tina Majorino
Wendy Hunt - Jodie Markell
Anne Tomasson - Elizabeth J. Martin
Delegate - Kate (II) Martin
Selma Greene - Sandy (I) Martin
Sandy - Fay Masterson
News Anchor - Melissa (II) McCarty
Sister Green - Hollis McLachlan
Sister Mary - Kate (I) McNeil
Eleanor Spitland - Stephanie McVay
Protester - Shanna Micko
Mrs. Walker - Peggy Miley
LDS 'Latter-Day Saints' Woman - Devin Mills
Colburn's Aide - Eva Minemar
Secretary - Magdalena Modzelewska
Mrs. Fenley - Heidi Mokrycki
Dr. Gowan - Sumalee Montano
Woman at Temple - Betty (I) Murphy
Prom Goer - Kelly Nienaltowski
Glory - Kate Norby
Nell Henrickson - Ailish (I) O'Connor
Nell Henrickson - Julia (II) O'Connor
Sister Wife - Annie O'Donnell
Sunstone Moderator - Mary Eileen O'Donnell
Nita - Jenny O'Hara
Macieszkowa - Miroslawa Olbinska
Katherine - Nancy (I) Olson
Herself - Suze Orman
Schoolmate - Grace Osimo
Gaylene - Ashley (II) Palmer
Townsperson - Nora Paradiso
Doctor - Jennifer (I) Parsons
Peg Embry - Wendy (I) Phillips
Lawyer/Pedestrian - Erin Pickett
Casino Patron - Erin Pickett
Debate Spectator - Erin Pickett
Political Delegate - Erin Pickett
Store Employee - Erin Pickett
Sister Wife - Cara Picton
Emilia's mother - Malgorzata Pieczynska
Adaleen Grant - Mary Kay Place
Holloway's Wife - Patricia Place
Holloway' Wife - Patricia Place
D.A. Assistant - Sheila Platte
Magda - Magdalena Pociecha
Sister Wife - Becky (II) Porter
Sister Wife - Carly Porter
Juniper Creek Compound Wife - Vitta Quinn
Girl Teen - Brooke Radding
Medical Assistant - Jen Ray
Compound Wife - Danielle (II) Rees
Woman at Victory Party - Meryl Rifkin
Meredith Paulson - Robin Riker
Awards Ceremony Attendant - Kathleen Rippert
Cocktail Waitress - Deborah Rombaut
Evelyn Linton - Cristine Rose
Juniper Creek Compound Wife - Vitta Quinn
Girl Teen - Brooke Radding
Medical Assistant - Jen Ray
Compound Wife - Danielle (II) Rees
Woman at Victory Party - Meryl Rifkin
Meredith Paulson - Robin Riker
Awards Ceremony Attendant - Kathleen Rippert
Cocktail Waitress - Deborah Rombaut
Evelyn Linton - Cristine Rose
Monica Swanson - Romy Rosemont
Waitress - Karly Rothenberg
Teacher - Laura Jane Salvato
Nicolette Grant - Chlo� Sevigny
Nicolette Grant - Chlo� Sevigny
Sarah Henrickson - Amanda Seyfried
Woman - Beth Shea
Juniper Creek Wife - Melissa Goodwin Shepherd
Paralegal - Julie Shimer
Mitch - Amy Sloan
Marilyn Densham - Sissy Spacek
Casino Gambler - Toni Staniewicz
Deva Pitstone - Nancy (IV) Stone
Neighbor - Karen Strassman
Lawyer - Caroline Jaden Stussi
Lynn - Debra Sullivan
Kim Majors - Jayne (I) Taini
Sister Wife Greene - Lon Taylor
Testimony Meeting Note-Taker - Karen Teliha
Hospital Authority - J. Karen Thomas
Cara Lynn - Cassi Thomson
Tancy Henrickson - Bella Thorne
Court Protester - Pattie Tierce
Ladonna - Noa Tishby
Barb Henrickson - Jeanne Tripplehorn
Barb Henrickson - Jeanne Tripplehorn
Patty O'Hare - Jessica Tuck
Tammy - Ilana Turner
Sissy Marquart - Keaton Tyndall
Penny Marquart - Kylie Tyndall
Leila Stilwell - Misty Upham
Bud's Sister Wife - Anna Bartsch
Whispering girl - Demi Baumann
Zippy - Robin Beaman
Virginia Ginger Heffman - Bonnie Bedelia
Sister Gloria - Diane Behrens
Nurse - Loanne Bishop
Weather Girl - Charlotte Bjornbak
Prom Queen - Carissa Blades
Evie - Jenni (I) Blong
Room Service - Laura P. Vega
Blonde - Magdalena (I) Walig�rska
Wanda Henrickson - Melora Walters
Wandra Henrickson - Melora Walters
Sue Sue - Lynn Wanlass
Pam Martin - Audrey Wasilewski
Tancy Henrickson - Jolean Wejbe
Teenie - Jolean Wejbe
Nurse - Jennifer (I) Weston
Mama Cinda - Sherry Weston
Ana Livia Balaban - Alison (I) White
Karen - Cheryl (I) White
Emma Smith - Rebecca Wisocky
Charlotte - Alison (I) Woods
Sister Wife - Lisa K. Wyatt
Bozena - Magdalena (I) W�jcik
Lois Henrickson - Grace Zabriskie
Mall Shopper - Maria Zambrana
Casino Slots Player - Maria Zambrana
Beth Hill - Sarah (I) Zimmerman
Moderator - Barbara Brownell
Micro-mini Girl - Rachel Burkhardt
Nancy Davis Dutton - Ellen Burstyn
Business Person and Tourist - Maria Cecile Callier
Vicky Nabors - Julia (I) Campbell
Brynn's Mother - Jodi Carlisle
Debbie Abshaw - Kathleen Mary Carthy
Bill's Secretary - Victoria Chalaya
Beth - Melissa (II) Charles
Rhonda Volmer - Daveigh Chase
Kim Lee - Emily (I) Chen
College Registrar - Barbara Kerr Condon
Judy - Jennifer (II) Costa
Perky Eaglet - Jenna (I) Craig
Ritual Woman - Marnie Crossen
Bishop Benedict - Melanie Cruz
Talkshow Host - Marianne Curan
Usher's Daughter - Natalie Curfman
Paralegal - Liza de Weerd
Nurse - Kimberly Demarse
Dancer - Sabrina (I) Diaz
Lura Grant - Anne Dudek
April Blessing - Margaret Easley
Kathy Marquart/JoDean Marquart - Mireille Enos
JoDean Marquart - Mireille Enos
Eliana - Jayne Entwistle
Jennifer - Hayley Erin
Laura Tuttle - Meagen Fay
Vernie - Annie (I) Fitzgerald
Verna / Vernie - Annie (I) Fitzgerald
Aunt Dot - Miriam (I) Flynn
Leslie - Caroline Fogarty
Protestor - Katy (I) Foley
Donna - Lyndsy Fonseca
Neighborhood Girl - Antonia Fuller
Bingo Teller - Beth Gargan
Grace Ann - Lee Garlington
Margene Heffman - Ginnifer Goodwin
Margene Heffman - Ginnifer Goodwin
Reporter Sheila Jackson White - Michele Greene
Dancer - Minnie Gupta
Nuss - Courtney Halverson
Malinda - Melinda Page Hamilton
Emilia - Aleksandra Hamkalo
Car Hop - Cynthia Harmon
Woman Singing with Adaleen Grant - Emmylou Harris
Major - Mariette Hartley
Reporter - Megan Henderson
Secretary - Barbara Hetmanska
Nurse - Carol Hickey
Katie - Austin Highsmith
Cindy Price - Judith Hoag
Sally - Lindsay Hollister
Teen Waitress - Elizabeth Irvine
Renee Clayton - Judith Ivey
Dorota - Adrianna Jaroszewicz
INS Agent - Chane't Johnson
Hotel Manager - Jim (I) Abele
The Hustler - Kevin Alejandro
Dan Potts - Newell (I) Alexander
Boy - Hunter Allan
Commune Elder - Roy Allen III
Polygamist Man - Kevin Scott Allen
Newscaster - Stephen W. Alvarez
State Rep. Roy Colburn - Tom Amandes
Thug - Steven Anders
Frank - Kurt David Anderson
The Political Strategist - David Andriole
Brian - Boo Arnold
Jason Embry - Kyle Gallner
Sergeant at Arms - Peter (I) Gannon
American Counsel - Paul Ganus
Casino Patron - Bobby (II) Garcia
News Reporter - Ted (I) Garcia
Mormon Boy - Shaun Gerardo
Boy at Carnaval/Boy on Bike - Tommy Gerrits
Adam - Robert Gonera
Joey Jr. - Aidan Gonzales
Joey Jr. - Andrew (III) Gonzales
Reporter - Christopher (I) Goodman
Salty - John (I) Gowans
Policeman - Piotr (III) Grabowski
Billboard Manager - Bruce (I) Gray
Raymond Henrickson - Garrett Gray
Wayne Henrickson - Mitchell Gray
Raymond Henrickson - Spencer (I) Gray
Selectman - Gary (IV) Greenberg
Ralph - Tim (I) Griffin
Ned Johanssen - Philip Baker Hall
Cousin Howard - Mark Hames
Westlake - Graham (IV) Hamilton
Stuart - Christopher J. Hanke
Don and Bill's Business Partner - John Harnagel
Gary Wilt - Noah Harpster
Mormon Boy - Andy Scott Harris
Roman's Goon - Joe Don Harris
Romans Goon - Joe Don Harris
Doctor - Wesley (I) Harris
Doctor - John (II) Hemphill
Business Man/Father - Mike (IV) Hennessey
Bob Chetney - Gary Hershberger
PR Consultant - Andy (I) Hirsch
First Son - David Hoflin
Jacob - Jason Hoisington
Wayne Henrickson - Keegan Holst
Ken Byington - Neil (I) Hopkins
Kid - Zane Huett
Ron Reed - Matthew (II) Humphreys
Earnest Holloway - John (I) Ingle
Ernest Holloway - John (I) Ingle
Senator Dwyer - Gregory Itzin
JJ - Zeljko Ivanek
Carl Martin - Carlos Jacott
Photographer - Joe Jagatic
Guard - Andrzej Jakubczyk
Car Driver - Gregory (II) James
Handsome man - Robert Jarocinski
Amputee Vet - Anthony (II) Jennings
Dave - Benton Jennings
Legal Assistant - Jeremy Juuso
Winston Kandinsky, Emissary - Matt Kaminsky
Bowl Cut - Lyle Kanouse
Compound Boy - Devin Keaton
Assistant - Jeffrey Scott Kelly
Lester Henrickson - Ethan Kent
Lester Henrickson - Gavin Kent
Eddie - Brian Kerwin
Officer Chuck Tuttle - Tom Kiesche
Doctor - Martin Kildare
Robert Sheale - David A. Kimball
Himself - Larry (I) King
Congressman Clark Paley - Perry (I) King
Gary Embry - Cody Klop
Del - Matt (I) Knudsen
Franek - Ignacy Knut-Sznajder
Runaway Teen - Graham Kolbeins
Dale Tomasson - Benjamin Koldyke
McKonky - Thomas Kopache
Security system installer - John (I) Lacy
Dr. Roquet Walker - Eric Ladin
Gerald - Ken (I) Lally
Gibson - Matt Lanter
Cook - Jim (I) Lau
Dennis Innes - Fredric Lehne
Rough Trade - Dan Lemieux
Laurel Davis - Ben Lemon
D.A. - George LePorte
Brown Attorney - Barry Livingston
Paley's Aide - David (I) Love
Officer Chuck Tuttle - John Carroll Lynch
Superintendent Buckland - J.C. MacKenzie
Bishop - Peter (I) Mackenzie
News presenter - Ben Mankiewicz
Musicain - Adrian Manowski
Toby - Ralph P. Martin
Cop - Andrew (I) May
Dick Paulson - Matt (I) McCoy
Kevin Framesworth - Chris (I) McGarry
Peter - Michael (I) McGrady
Don Embry - Joel McKinnon Miller
Chad - Michael (I) McMillian
Couch Guy - Michael McShae
Larry Spady - Jeff (I) Meacham
Dick Lesterson - Jim Metzler
Baby Aaron - Andrew (XVI) Miller
Prosecuting Attorney - Steve (I) Monroe
Altar Boy - Seth (III) Morris
LDS Bishop - William R. Moses
Old friend - Jacek Mosur
Safe House Man - Brian (I) Mulligan
Juror - Harry S. Murphy
Mr. Usher - David (I) Naughton
Boy in Car - Chris J. (I) Nelson
Aaron Hendrickson - Hayden Zachery Nelson
Polygamist Group Member - George Newbern
Hollis Greene - Luke (I) Askew
Trivia Announcer - Tim (I) Aslin
President Pro Tem - Mark Atteberry
Goran - Steve Bacic
Straight Edge Tattoo Artist - Dotan Baer
UIB Conference Member #2 - Gary (I) Ballard
Musicain - Mateusz Banasiuk
Senate Reporter - David Banuelos
Young Man - Brett (II) Barrett
Sheriff Thomas - Matt (I) Battaglia
Tommy Flute - Adam Beach
Carter Reese - Jim (I) Beaver
Joe the Delegate - Emil Beheshti
Jerry Flute - Robert (I) Beltran
Neal Berger - David Norona
Compound Teen - Brian R. Norris
Joey's Lawyer - Nolan North
Mr. Walker - Michael D. Nye
Political Delegate - Joseph (III) O'Brien
Justice of the Peace - Patrick (VII) O'Connor
Lee Hatcher - Lawrence O'Donnell
Ronny - William (I) O'Leary
Judge - F. William Parker
Federali Agent - Hash Patel
Bud Maybury - Robert (I) Patrick
Scott Quittman - Aaron (I) Paul
Maciek - Antoni Pawlicki
Bill Henrickson - Bill Paxton
Bill Henrickson - Bill Paxton
Senator's Aide - Timm Perry
Jodeen's Son - Aaron Zachary Philips
Larry Schoenfeld - Eric Pierpoint
Reporter - Adam Pilver
Stuart Kimball - Robert (I) Pine
Holy Priest - Mike Pniewski
Missionary - Ryan Raddatz
Joey Jr. - Christopher and Zachary Randazzo
Joey Jr. Henrickson - Christopher and Zachary Randazzo
Verlan Walker - Kevin (I) Rankin
Utah State Investigator - Bryan Rasmussen
Roman's Goon/Driver - The Reverend
Wedding Guest - John (I) Robert
Baptist - Charles (I) Robinson
Don Dona - Mel (I) Rodriguez
Jeff - Daniel Roebuck
Alfred Woodsteed - Paul (I) Rogan
Manager - Andy Rolfes
Businessman - Tony (I) Romito
Earl - Joe (II) Rose
Alby Grant - Matt (I) Ross
Child Wedding Guest - Retson Ross
Agent - Todd Royal
Kurt Rainer - Dan (I) Sachoff
Joshua Sealman - Gerard Sanders
Baker Embry - Kendall Ryan Sanders
Rob O'Hare - Raphael Sbarge
Jack - Gato Scatena
Chris - Alex Schemmer
Stuff Member - Lenny (I) Schmidt
Seminary Teacher - Peter Scolari
Grey Attorney - Carey Scott
Wendell Peller - Carey Scott
Missionary - Hugh (IV) Scott
Security Officer - Frank Scozzari
Greg Samuelson - Teddy (I) Sears
Doctor - James Shanklin
Young Man - Michael Shiraef
Goji Guru - Grant Show
Pharmacist - Stewart Skelton
Mathlete Judge - Oren Skoog
Handsome man - Maciej Skuratowicz
Senator Forderer - John (I) Sloman
Ben Henrickson - Douglas (VI) Smith
Officer Lyle - Jason Matthew (I) Smith
Martin Farris - Ryan (VI) Smith
Doctor - Scott Alan (I) Smith
Rich Bach - Manel Souza
Senate Intern - Jordan Spaulding
Eric - Stephen Spinella
Rod - David St. James
Tourist - Mike (II) Stahl
Roman Grant - Harry Dean Stanton
Bigfoot - David (II) Steel
Junior Accountant - David (IX) Sullivan
Trooper - Larry (I) Sullivan
Thomas - Rob (II) Swanson
Prisoner - Borys Szyc
Mickey - Yoni Tabac
Instructor - Ross Talkington
Policeman - Dariusz Taraszkiewicz
Ad Man - Joseph Edward Taylor
Tour Guide - Scott (I) Thomson
Sun - Jordan Timsit
Ryan Beisinger - Justin Tinucci
Investigation - Dariusz Toczek
Madison Grant - Brian Treitler
Tui / big security driver - Peter Navy Tuiasosopo
Donna's makeout partner - Raviv Ullman
Deskclerk - Francisco (I) Viana
TV Moderator - Tom (I) Virtue
Congressman Paley's Aid - Henderson Wade
Police Officer - Dan (I) Warner
Hotel Desk Clerk Cooper - Craig Watkinson
Croupier - Noah Watts
Sheriff Dent - Gary (II) Weeks
Ricky Jax - Thomas F. Wilson
Tourist Dad Dean - Time Winters
Assistant D.A. - Jonathan (IV) Wolf
Fred Zurick - Kirk B.R. Woller
Flower Shop Boy - Marc Worden
Franky - Mark L. Young
Juniper Creek Man - Beau Bowden
Bill's Lawyer - Rod Britt
Attorney - Jason (I) Brooks
Bishop Devery - Garrett M. Brown
Andrzej - Lukasz Bugowski
Reporter - John (X) Burke
Council Member - C.J. (I) Byrnes
Alby Grant's Assistant - Christian (I) Cage
Shop Teacher - E.J. Callahan
Greg Ivey - Christian (I) Campbell
Alan Kenectle - Michael (I) Canavan
Lawyer - Brad (II) Carr
Uncle Morris - James Carraway
UIB Conference Member - Mitch (I) Carter
John Beisinger - Paul Cassell
Teen - Justin Castor
Delegate - John Ceallach
Worker - David (I) Charles
Austin Buttercup - Hank Cheyne
Bell Boy - Arnold Chun
Musicain - Maciej Chwala
Elder Mccrackle - Robert Clotworthy
Bob - James M. Connor
Deputy Miller - Shane Conrad
Cop - David A. (II) Cooper
Stake President Kennedy - Robert Curtis Brown
Mark - Mark Daneri
Hustler - Spencer Daniels
Loan Officer - Timothy Davis-Reed
High Schooler - Nick de Graffenreid
Politician - Rick L. Dean
Gambler - Rick L. Dean
Senator - Rick L. Dean
Jack - Mark Deklin
Frank Harlow - Bruce Dern
Roman's Driver - John (III) Dixon
Bill's Business Partner - Peter (I) Dobson
Councilman Davis - J. Downing
Joey Henrickson - Shawn (I) Doyle
Kudlacz - Dobromir Dymecki
Boy in Car - Lucas Elliot Eberl
Ritual Superior - Michael Ensign
Smiley - Van Epperson
Ray Henry - Charles Esten
Doctor - John Everlove
Ted Price - Patrick Fabian
Businessman - Paul Fahrenkopf
News Anchor - Mel Fair
Announcer - Mel Fair
Procurator - Adam Ferency
Michael Saint - Brendan (I) Ford
Gambler - Gregory George Frank
Juniper Creek Man - Gregory George Frank
Worker offering Wendy a ride - Colby French
Ed Hemenway - Alan Fudge

What are the characters in tv show Big Love, name the characters of Big Love tv show, which actors played role in Big Love tv show, list of characters in Big Love tv show, list of actors in tv show Big Love.

Actorole provides information on which actor played which role in a film. Know about the characters in a movie and who played role in a movie from one of the largest searchbase of actors and their roles.