What are the characters in Black Scorpion TV Show

The characters in Black Scorpion movie are
Suzy Pain/Aerobicide - Renee Allman
Byte - Lisa Alvarez
Dep. Mayor Edwina Watts/Stunner - Alison Armitage
Society Woman - Cecile Krevoy
Giggles - Sung Hi Lee
Christine Yung - Callahan - Lucy Lin
Det. Darcy Walker/Black Scorpion - Michelle Lintel
Flower Lady - Tamie Lea Logan
Babette - Shae (I) Marks
Dr. Gail Waters/Hurricane - Athena Massey
Dr. Ariel Haze/Pollutia - Julie (I) McCullough
Giggles - Jeannie Millar
Female Cop #1 - Amy (VII) Miller
Bytofsky - Amy (VII) Miller
Bipsy - Becky Mullen
Girl - Kelsey Mulrooney
Female Cop #2 - Jill (I) Murray
Mist - Amber (I) Newman
Teenage Runaway - Heather O'Ryan
African Violet - Gretchen (I) Palmer
Babette - Janelle Paradee
Streetwalker #2 - Monique Parent
Little Darcy - Ashley Peldon
Nurse - Kimberley Roberts
Nurse - Kimberley Roberts
Prof. Ursula Undershaft/Aftershock - Sherrie Rose
Bend - Faith Salie
Darcy Walker (Black Scorpion) - Joan Severance
Bertha - Danica Sheridan
Hourglass - Victoria Silvstedt
Female Psychiatrist - Krista (I) Smith
Kate Montgomery - Mary Snyder-Fox
Bonita Bradley - Christina Solis
Bonfire Girl #1 - Monica Staggs
Celeste McCloud - Carrie (I) Stevens
Mopsy - Gretchen Stockdale
Mother - Lola Stone
Leslie Vance - Paula Trickey
Mother - Teresa (I) Truesdale
Woman #2 - Suzanne (I) Turner
Female Clerk - Donna Baltron
Vapor - Traci (I) Bingham
Gold Digger #2 - Jayme Bohn
Det. Angela Archer/Angel of Death - Nancy Valen
Veronica/Tender Lovin' - Terri J. Vaughn
Monica James - Katie (I) Wagner
Iris Lookingood/Vision - Kimber West
Vox Populi - Shannon Whirry
Lacey - Kristen (I) Williams
Woman #1 - Nikki Ziering
Security Guard #2 - Nicola Zvorsky
Old Woman - May Boss
Minerva Stone/Medusa - Lisa Boyle
Streetwalker #1 - Melissa Brasselle
Shreik - Angelica Bridges
Screech - Elan Carter
Dr. Sarah Bellum/Mindbender - Lana Clarkson
Waitress - Meika Cooper
Patricia Carlyle - Lydia Cornell
Gold Digger #1 - Pricilla Delgado
Bank Teller #1 - Cheryl Dent
Stretch - Ava Fabian
Veronica/Tender Lovin' - Enya Flack
Female Juror - Lucy Lee Flippin
Tiger Lily - Patricia (I) Ford
Orderly - Kyle Fredericks
Elderly Woman - Sandra Lee Gimpel
Gunwoman - Pasha Grishuk
Prostitute - Carol Grow
Bonfire Girl #2 - Nadine Grycan
Ariana - Laura Harring
Scary Mary - Anita (I) Hart
Connie the Crusher - Rosine 'Ace' Hatem
Liz Marlow - Jody Howard
Young Darcy - Elizabeth Huett
Carmen - Nina K. James
Guard #1 - Alexander (I) Abbott
Michael Russo - Bruce (I) Abbott
Little Hand - Michael J. Anderson
Store Robber #1 - Lloyd Garroway
Chairman - Howard George
Smash Clone #1 - Donald Gibb
Mr. Neilson - Gerry (I) Gibson
Cupid - Arturo (I) Gil
Breathtaker - Ed Gilbert
Benjamin Tickerman/Clockwise - Frank (I) Gorshin
Lt. Stan Walker - David Groh
Bank Manager - Tim Haldeman
Bank Guard - Steve (I) Hanks
Corrupt Cop #1 - Randy (I) Harris
Speedbump - Robert Hegyes
Waiter - Wes Hubbard
Adam Burns/Inferno - Brent Huff
Tong Leader - Randall Shiro Ideishi
Luther/Gangster Prankster - Stoney (I) Jackson
Space Case - Sam J. (I) Jones
Lifeguard - Christopher (I) Judd
Ricky Blade/Slapshot - Greg Kean
Dr. Heinderscheit - Paul (I) Keith
Guy Manley - Joseph Patrick Kelly
Depressed Man - Irwin Keyes
Security Guard #1 - David Kilde
Security Guard #1 - David Kilde
Private - John (II) Knight
Jack Ames/Firearm - Martin Kove
Guard #1 - Frank Kowal III
Security Guard #2 - Anthony Kramme
Slugger (Rookie #1) - Steven Kravitz
Slugger - Steven Kravitz
Eugene Gardner/Greenthumb - David L. Lander
Captain Strickland - Stephen (I) Lee
Red Dragon - James Lew
Sportscaster - Tom Leykis
Security Guard #2 - Clint Lilley
Theif - Sidney S. Liufau
Commander - Ming Lo
Security Guard #1 - Kurt D. Lott
Father - Lawrence (I) Lowe
Military Guard - Elias McCabe
Don MacDonald - Ben McCain
Bruce - Scott McPhail
Charge #2 - Jamie McShane
Marble - Brian Big Mac McWhorter
Councilman Blondell - Steven (I) Meek
Male Juror - Ralph Meyering Jr.
Delivery Man #2 - Gregg Marc Miller
Shoplifter - Gary (I) Morgan
Argyle - Garrett Morris
Torchy Thompson - Dave Mustaine
Bank Teller #2 - Steve Nevil
Grimace - Carl (I) Banks
Sanitation Worker - Bruce Paul Barbour
Mugger - Rick Tyler Barnes
E-Z Street - Darryl M. Bell
Charge #1 - Kevin Otto
Kid - Michael J. Pagan
Kid - Michael J. Pagan
Officer Franklin - Anthony T. Pennello
Storehouse Guy #1 - Anthony T. Pennello
Juror #1 - John (I) Phinney
Mayor Artie Worth - Robert (I) Pine
Specs (Cop #2) - Shane (I) Powers
Specs - Shane (I) Powers
Mayor's Aid #2 - Jeff (I) Rector
Mayor's Aid #1 - Jerry (I) Rector
Security Guard #1 - Timothy C. Riley
Carjacker - Robby (I) Robinson
Mayor Artie Worth - Matt (I) Roe
Gaston Filmore - David Kramer Rogers
Big Hand - Ted (I) Rooney
Delivery Man #1 - Brian (II) Rosen
Lt. Stan Walker - Rick Rossovich
Sonny Dey - Soupy Sales
Professor Prophet - Soupy Sales
Aldridge - John (I) Sanderford
Collector #1 - Steve Schirripa
Store Robber #3 - Scott L. Schwartz
Ratface - John-Clay Scott
Newstand Vendor - John-Clay Scott
Newsstand Vendor - John-Clay Scott
Cameron Albright/Flashpoint - Allen Scotti
T. Amonte (Security Guard gassed by Breathtaker) - Ed Shifres
Dr. Goddard - Casey Siemaszko
Squid #2 - Richard (I) Tanner
Razor - Bradford Tatum
Granite - Sylvester 'Bear' Terkay
Delivery Man #1 - James Thiel
Delivery Man #2 - Jeff Thiel
Charlie Chortle - Fred Travalena
Thug #2 - Duke Valenti
Det. Steve Rafferty - Scott (I) Valentine
No stone unturned - David Raymond Wagner
Judge Cheetum - Lyman (I) Ward
Security Guard #2 - Gary J. Wayton
Dr. Noah Goddard/Breathtaker - Adam (I) West
Squid #1 - Kevin (I) West
Man #1 - Joseph Whipp
Bar Patron - Jonathan (I) Winfrey
Auctioneer - Jeff Winkless
Hacksaw - Michael (I) Wiseman
Squeegee Guy - Stan Yale
Homeless Man - Stan Yale
Dr. Phineas Phoenix - Raye Birk
Capt. Henry Strickland - Guy Boyd
Guard in Store - Gregg Brazzel
Sanitation Psycho - Patrick Bristow
Argyle - BT (II)
Frank Neckenberg - Mike Butters
Store Robber #2 - Sylvain Cecile
Cyber Punk - Jacob Chambers
Accountant - Vincent (I) Chase
Truck Driver - Edward Conna
Thug #1 - Andrew (I) Craig
Storehouse Guy #2 - Alex (I) Daniels
Attacker - Max Daniels
Collector #2 - Mark De Alessandro
Wino - Rick (I) Dean
Crowbar - Rick (I) Dean
Bud Rockland - Stephan Desjardins
Lab Tech - Tom (II) Dugan
Heckler - Greg Eagles
Warden Brickhouse - Steve (I) Eastin
Cop #1 - Mike (I) Elliott
Corrupt Cop #2 - Michael Emanuel
Butcherville - Joe Estevez
General Stryker - Michael (I) Fairman
Referee - Fred Fein
The Slave Master - Lou Ferrigno
Captain - Tom (I) Finnegan
Heavy - George (III) Fisher
Dr. Cairo Praktus - Charles Fleischer
Hank - Rodman Flender
Prison Guard - Anthony Franchitto

What are the characters in tv show Black Scorpion, name the characters of Black Scorpion tv show, which actors played role in Black Scorpion tv show, list of characters in Black Scorpion tv show, list of actors in tv show Black Scorpion.

Actorole provides information on which actor played which role in a film. Know about the characters in a movie and who played role in a movie from one of the largest searchbase of actors and their roles.