What are the characters in Capital City TV Show

The characters in Capital City movie are
Secretary - Christine Absalom
2nd Girl - Michelle Akers
Policewoman - Caroline Aldred
Hospital receptionist - Frankie (I) Jordan
Sirkka Nieminen - Joanna Kanska
Barbara - Diana (I) Kent
Catherine Lasalle - Liz (I) Kettle
Jana - Susan Kodicek
2nd Girl - Helene Kvale
Roberta - Julia (I) Lane
Sarah Douglas - Helena Little
Louise - Louise Lombard
Roma - Choy-Ling Man
Maxime - Nina Marc
Michelle Hauptmann - Trevyn McDowell
Fiorella - Amanda Mealing
Melinda Lau - Zienia Merton
Alex's companion - Sheila (I) Mitchell
Pandora - Zo� Nathenson
Stephanie Keys - Sarah (II) Neville
Girl on playground - Diandra Newlin
Mary - Susanna Newman
Hannah Burgess - Anna Nygh
Sisi - Clara Onyemere
Mercedes - Marella Oppenheim
Alison - Julia (I) Ormond
Mrs. Pine - Heidi Pankoff
Stephanie - Kate Percival
Wendy Foley - Joanna Phillips-Lane
Anna - Catherine Rabett
Policewoman - Sian Radinger
Anna - Catherine Rabett
Policewoman - Sian Radinger
Lee-Ann Sorensen - Devon (I) Scott
1st Girl - Shirley Anne Selby
1st Girl - Tiffany (I) Seymour
Supermarket assistant - Shireen Shah
Andrea - Emma Sharnock
Caitlin - Bernadette Shortt
Beatrice - Josette Simon
Elaine Summer - Mary Steenburgen
Becky - Fiona Stein
Alex - Paula Stockbridge
Hilary Rollinger - Saira (I) Todd
Eva - Ellie Beaven
Minister - Susanna Best
Paige Armstrong - Leslie Bibb
Sylvia Roux Teng - Emily Bolton
Monique Danvier - Yolanda (I) Vazquez
Chas's mother - June (I) Watson
Croupier - Ingrid Wells
Francee Marino - Dawn Westbrook
4th Girl - Rie (I) Yanagisawa
Katherine - Faith Brook
Dr McKenna - Amelda Brown
Maria - Georgia (III) Clarke
Francoise - Tatyana Colombo
Petra Allenson - Charlotte Cornwell
Ingrid - Jennifer (I) Daniel
Lady at the door - Penny Darch
Rachel Lowe - Angela Down
Kiosk assistant - Soo Drouet
Gail - Briony Glassco
Belinda - Kate Harper
Liz Armitage - Pippa Haywood
Sophie - Elizabeth Heery
Claudine - Ingrid Held
Yolande - Pia Henderson
Yolanda - Pia Henderson
Cellist - Andrea Hess
3rd Girl - Kiran Hocking
Estate Agent - Ceri Jackson
Counsellor - Cyril Appleton
Max Lubin - William (I) Armstrong
Mike - David (I) Gilliam
Cabbie - Sid Golder
Mark - John Golightly
Fineman - Henry (I) Goodman
Stefan - Michael Gothard
Flying Instructor - John Graham-Davies
Shop Assistant - Ian (I) Gray
The Swami - Lyndam Gregory
Ramowski - John (I) Grillo
Third German - Stephan Grothgar
James Farrell - Denys Hawthorne
Jimmy Destry - Dorian Healy
Declan - Douglas (I) Hodge
Declan McConnochie - Douglas (I) Hodge
Jay - William Hootkins
Koyama - Togo Igawa
Chas Ewell - Jason Isaacs
Congressional Staffer - Raymond H. Johnson
Estate Agent - Michael (I) Keating
Basketball referee - Stan (I) Kelly
Luke - Ayub Khan-Din
Sina - Amir M. Korangy
Government man - Renny Krupinski
Canfor - Jon Laurimore
First German - Richard Lawry
Aristotle - Yannis Lazarides
Lee Wolf - Richard LeParmentier
Casella - Joseph (I) Long
Franco - John Lucantonio
Daniel - Karl (I) Maddix
Schoenfeld - Philip Madoc
Gordon McIntyre - David Mallinson
Maitre D' - Valerio Martinez
Howard - David (I) McAlister
Gerald - Robert McBain
TV reporter - James (I) McCarthy
Dermot - Brian (I) McGrath
Bob - Peter (I) Merrill
Joel Niemenen (1990) - Paul Murthwaite
Jeweller - Nigel Nevinson
Karel Kuplik - Charles Augins
Young Indian - Ravi Aujla
Dentist - Michael Bangerter
Dominic - Thomas Baptiste
Jamie - Ross Barron
Jamie - Ryan (III) Barron
Bruno - Carsten Norgaard
Billy Lang - Wayne (II) Norman
Trelaunay - Christopher Northey
FBI Informant - Josh Padgett
Glyn Roberts - Nicholas Palliser
Goldring - Nigel Pegram
Ralph Golding - Nigel Pegram
Chief of Staff Mills - Kirk Penberthy
Felix - Jeffrey S. Perry
Roger - Olivier (I) Pierre
Michael - Peter (I) Polycarpou
Joel - Carl Proctor
Olivera - Iain Rattray
Mel Edwards - Doug (I) Roberts
Danny Feinstein - George (I) Roth
The Swami's Aid - Dev Sagoo
Taylor - Ed Sala
Hudson J. Talbot - Rolf Saxon
Hudson J. Talbot III - Rolf Saxon
Carl - Bob Sessions
Paul - Calum Shaw
Tom - J. Scott Shonka
Porter - Judd Solo
Union man - Grzegorz Stachurski
Employment man - Roman Stefanski
Dylan - David (I) Sumner
Mason - Allan Surtees
Barrister - Paul Tomany
Joaquin - Arturo Venegas
Milos - Tim Wylton
Ikeda - Yoshinori (II) Yamamoto
Sen. Foxworthy - Tom Berenger
Dietrich - Peter (I) Birch
Malpiero - Roger Bizley
Rod Prescott - Benedick Blythe
Jerome Heron - Roger (I) Booth
Wrestling referee - Andrew C. Boothby
Union man - Tomasz Borkowy
Leonard Ansen - John (I) Bowe
Sylvester Alexander - David Bridgewater
Longman - Mark (I) Burns
Peter Longman - Mark (I) Burns
Ry - Michael (I) Carter
Mac McGinty - Kyle (I) Chandler
David - Geoffrey Church
Vic - Tony (VI) Collins
Gabriel Romero Mara Episode #5 - James Coombes
Jack Miles - Greg (I) Cooper
Second German - Tim Crouch
Colin de Selincourt - Ben (I) Daniels
Professor Campese - Guy Deghy
Petrassi - Edmund Dehn
Gregorz - Pavel Douglas
Judge Brenner - Del Driver
Harrison - Murray Ewan
President Bridgewater - Peter (I) Fonda

What are the characters in tv show Capital City, name the characters of Capital City tv show, which actors played role in Capital City tv show, list of characters in Capital City tv show, list of actors in tv show Capital City.

Actorole provides information on which actor played which role in a film. Know about the characters in a movie and who played role in a movie from one of the largest searchbase of actors and their roles.