What are the characters in Cinerockom TV Show

The characters in Cinerockom movie are
Herself - Cynthia (III) Martin
Silver Award Short Film - Lyvia Martines
Herself - Juneta Ozolina
Herself - Gold Award Winner Best Actress 'Milwood' - Michelle (I) Romano
Herself - Gold Award Winner Best Actress 'Milwood' - Michelle (I) Romano
Humanitarian Award Winner - Kimberly (I) Russell
Herself - Emerald Award Best Young Actress 'Revenge' - Priscilla Schmidt
Actress - Claryn Scott
Herself - Sapphire Award Winner - Claryn Scott
Ruby Award Actress - Leila Bamdad
Herself - Alexandra Bard
Herself - Inga Van Ardenn
Gold Award Director, Silver Award Screenplay - Kate (I) Whitney
Herself - Best Actress Award Winner - Peta Wilson
Herself - Sapphire Aware Winner 'Essential Travel' - Laura (IV) Yates
Herself - Stephanie Carney
Herself - Ruby Award Best Actress 'Revenge' - Jacqueline Cereceres
Herself - Shauna Chin
Herself - Lifetime Award Winner - Eileen (I) Davidson
Blue Award Screenplay - Alex (II) Dawson
Herself - Sapphire Award Best Actress 'Weird' - Tjasa Ferme
Himself on Video - Tom (I) Arnold
Himself - Diamond Award Best Young Actor 'Milwood' - Christian Goodwin
Himself - Lifetime Award Winner - Louis Gossett Jr.
Himself - Diamond Award Best Director 'Jackhammer' - Michael Hanus
Gold Award Feature Film - Mikolaj Haremski
Best Feature Film Winner for Jackhammer - McKinley Hlady
Himself - Gold Award Best Director 'Delinquent Dancers' - Samit Kakkad
Emerald Award Short Film, Sapphire Award Director - Mike (II) Kirkland
Himself - Diamond Award Winner Best Actor 'Lunch Break' - Sal Landi
Sapphire Award Music Video - Big Fat Lily
Himself - Gene Loveland
Sapphire Award Actor - Gene Loveland
Himself - Lifetime Award Winner - Dolph Lundgren
Q&A - Host - Alain (II) Azoulay
Host - Alain (II) Azoulay
Himself - Platinum Award Best Music Video 'The Hardest Day' - Gilbert Orozco
Himself - Rupesh Paul
Himself - Silver Award Best Director 'Liberator' - Aaron Pope
Best Short Film Winner for Wake Up - Daniel Ruczko
Himself - Ruby Award Winner 'Wake Up!' - Daniel Ruczko
Himself - Platinum Award Best Screenplay 'Choices' - Sean (XIV) Ryan
Himself - Platinum Award Best Director 'Milwood' - Jimmy Scanlon
Himself - Gabriel Schmidt
Host & Director - Gabriel Schmidt
Director - Gabriel Schmidt
Himself - Sapphire Award Winner 'The Prisoner' - Mahmoud Shoolizadeh
Himself - Gold Award Best Director - Mete Sozer
Himself - Adam Stackpole
Himself - Lifetime Award Winner - Sylvester Stallone
Special Guest - Fr�d�ric von Anhalt
Himself - Earth Award Best Director 'Essential Travel' - Paul (II) Bridges
Best Director Award Winner - Jeremy (I) Casper
Himself - Emerald Award Best Young Actor 'Shoe Shine Chicken' - Santino Christiano
Best Feature Film Winner for Jackhammer - Guy Christie
Himself - Diamond Award Winner Best Music Video 'God Forgive' Best Original Score 'Milwood' - Nedy John Cross
Himself - Platinum Award Winner 'Shoe Shine Chicken' - Fernando (I) Cuestas
Himself - Diamond Award Winner Best Featurette Film 'American Failure' - Said Faraj
Himself - Best Actor Award Winner - Lou Ferrigno

What are the characters in tv show Cinerockom, name the characters of Cinerockom tv show, which actors played role in Cinerockom tv show, list of characters in Cinerockom tv show, list of actors in tv show Cinerockom.

Actorole provides information on which actor played which role in a film. Know about the characters in a movie and who played role in a movie from one of the largest searchbase of actors and their roles.