What are the characters in Cold Case TV Show

The characters in Cold Case movie are
Rainey Karlsen - 1997 - Whitney Able
Debate Student #2 - Raquel Abrahamian
Monica '04 - Annie Abrams
Dottie Mills (2006) - Julie (I) Adams
Laurie Wu '98 - Christina Ahn
Audrey Abruzzi - 2007 - Ellen Albertini Dow
Jenny (2006) - Rutanya Alda
Megan Easton - Sarah (I) Aldrich
Mrs. Harding - Rosemary (I) Alexander
Molly Heaton '80 - Michelle Alexis
Chelsea Cutler '89 - Ashley Alfonso
Francisco's Other Girlfriend - Valenzia Algarin
Annabelle Bennet '68/'69 - Christa B. Allen
Vanessa Prosser - Laura (II) Allen
Judith (63) - Melinda (I) Allen
Janet Burton - 1972 - Whitney (I) Allen
Gwen Deamer (2003) - Jamie Anne Allman
Homeless Mom - Rhonda Marie Alston
Stephanie Levine - Cindy Ambuehl
Socialite '66 - Jolene Andersen
Mrs. Chester - Alison (I) Anderson
Louise 2005 - Jill Andre
Young Girl - Athena Angel
Beth Reardon (1992) - Hilary Angelo
Piedad Luque - Silvana Arias
Betty Schmall - Julie Ariola
Dawn Hill - 2006 - Kristen Ariza
Carrie Plummer 2004 - Carrie (I) Armstrong
Trish - Stacy Arnell
Chelsey Simpson '09 - Jeannetta Arnette
Dana Deamer - Sara Arrington
Regina Reynolds '58 - Erica Ash
Kylie Cramer '07 - Daphne Ashbrook
Courtney Gaines - Shay Astar
Angie Parrington - 1988 - Alana (I) Austin
Terri Maxwell (2004) - Karen (I) Austin
Adrian Martin - Nadia Axakowsky
Christina Rush - Nicki Aycox
Sharon Lertola '63 - Valerie Azlynn
Nurse Polly Leonard '63 - Mina Badie
Tiffany - 2005 - Jessie (I) Jones
Ellie McCormick - Sarah (VIII) Jones
80s Female Teen Dancer #9 - Charmaine Jordan
Gina Carroll 2005 - Elaine Kagan
Emma Stone - Tyler Kain
Belinda Hutchins '64 - Tinashe Kajese
Stacy Lee '09 - Elaine Kao
Leticia Castillo - Ameenah Kaplan
Myrna Nimmo - M.J. Karmi
Lisa - Stephanie (I) Katz
80s Female Teen Dancer #4 - Gina Kat�
Judy Enright - Kerrie Keane
Helen Bradley (2006) - Ele Keats
Pam Bayer - Sylva Kelegian
Tami Franklin - Leigh (I) Kelly
Rachel Patterson '62 - Kaleigh Kennedy
Lana Wilkes '64 - Maddy Kennedy
Elena Bistrong - 1978, 2005 - Mimi Kennedy
Samantha 'Sammy' Robbins (1973) - Tianna Danielle Kenney
Featured Stewardess - Lisa Keppel
Shelly Hewit '10 - Ginifer King
Wasp '44 - Caroline Kinsolving
Jessie Odoms 1987 - Kelli Kirkland
Flight Attendant - Nicole Klepper
Annette Hicks '62 - Lenne Klingaman
Dottie - Shirley (I) Knight
Evelyn Takahashi - 1942-1945 - Mia Korf
Alice Mills '67 - Alla Korot
Carmela La Fleur - Emily Kosloski
Cheerleader - Mandy Kowalski
Gina Castello - Alexis Krause
Kara Dhiet 2004 - Michelle Krusiec
Annabelle Bennet '10 - Mimi Kuzyk
Zelda Amatuzzi (2005) - Diane Ladd
Kitty Doyle '64 - Trisha LaFache
Party Teen - Breaunna Lake
Leigh Feldman/Foster - Katherine LaNasa
Laura Finch '08 - Karen Landry
Celeste Church - 2007 - Veronica Lauren
Rose 2005 - Piper Laurie
Abby Bradford - 2007 - Jennifer (III) Lawrence
Louise Patterson '09 - Michael Learned
State Detective #1 - Joyce (III) Lee
Blanche Debbins (2004) - Lillian Lehman
Jessica - Cheselka Leigh
Mrs. Billingsley - Debra Leigh
Female Clerk 1985 - Whitney Leigh
Hillary Rhodes '09 - Kay Lenz
Tayna Raymes '94-'07 - Melissa (I) Leo
Jane Doe - Eva-Maria Leonardou
Det. Desalle - Sonya Leslie
Darla Dunaway - Kate Levering
Girl '60 - Kelsey (I) Lewis
Mary Anne Clayton - 2007 - Mary Margaret (I) Lewis
Deborah (1964) - Melissa Yvonne Lewis
Charlotte (63) - Liana Liberato
Phoebe Curtis '08 - Tina Lifford
Susan Lambert 2004 - Blake Lindsley
Louise Patterson '44 - Louise Linton
Julie Livingston - Angela (I) Little
Nancy - Lori Lively
Miriam Gunden 06/07 - Robyn Lively
Deborah (2003) - Kathleen (I) Lloyd
Mrs. Lee - Alice Lo
Sarah Blake '76 - Spencer Locke
Muriel Bartleby - June Lockhart
Simone Marks 1972 - Karina Logue
Helen Holtz (1964) - Lisa (I) Long
Cheerleader #1-1997 - Paydin LoPachin
Pauline - Dorian Lopinto
Ana Castilla - Lela Loren
Regie Kunze '07 - Deirdre Lovejoy
Bettie Petrowski (1954) - Rebecca Lowman
Channary Dhiet - Doan Ly
Miriam Forrester - Alexandra Lydon
Sloane Kinney - 1968 - Holly Lynch
Amelia Lopez - Justina Machado
Marlene Bradford - Paula Malcomson
Beatrice Calderon - Norma Maldonado
Bar Girl - Jennifer Malenke
Carrie Swett '98 - Kayla Mae Maloney
Linda Burrell - 1987 - Stephanie Manglaras
Buella Stifler - Jennifer (I) Manley
Belle - Trisha Mann
Jill Shelby - Kate (I) Mara
Young Woman (1958) - Gathering Marbet
Laura Finch '69 - Ellen (I) Marlow
Karen Watson - 2007 - Sandy (I) Martin
Nora Mariposa '98 - Sonia Maria Martin
Mary Williams - Cyndi Martino
Brie Romeo - 2006 - Helene A. Masiko
Lorraine Loomis - DeLane Matthews
Kateryna Yechenko - Helena Mattsson
Anna Gunden - 2006 - Mackenzie Mauzy
Rita Baxter - Abigail Mavity
Simone Gallavan '08 - Deborah (I) May
Margot Chambers '89 - Monet Mazur
CSU Woman - Anyssa McAleer
Principal - Helene McCardle
Gabby Weiss - Casey (I) McCarthy
Penny Centavo '07 - Julianna McCarthy
Zelda Panay '10 - Peggy McCay
Female Principal - Saundra McClain
Becca Crossan - 1997 - AnnaLynne McCord
Mavis Breen - Patty McCormack
Elizabeth Stone - 1919 - Carolyn McCormick
Tina Bayes (2003) - Daisy McCrackin
Cheryl Carter - Sandi McCree
Sarah Graber - Shannon McCutcheon
Althea Johnson '10 - Davenia McFadden
Linda O'Hara - Mary Anne McGarry
Suzanne - Marilyn McIntyre
Diane Gilbert - Lindsey McKeon
Beth Adams 2005 - Kate (I) McNeil
Frances Campbell - Becky Meister
Student '91 - Sahra Mellesse
Delia Morale - Ana Mercedes
Young Lilly Rush - Madison Meyer
Tanya Williams (2004) - Monnae Michaell
Rebecca Morgan/Linda Frandsen - Tracy Middendorf
Violet Polley - 1928-1929 - Allison (II) Miller
Barb Welter '74 - Gabrielle (I) Miller
Lillian Vine - 1968 - Kelly (I) Miller
Nora Lincoln - Tangi Miller
Lauren Williams - Donna (I) Mills
Anna Coulson - Rachel (I) Miner
Lisa Harris - Elyse Mirto
Ella Turner '64 - Julia Pace Mitchell
Evelyn Takahashi - 2007 - Kim Miyori
Landon - 1968 - Julie Mond
Alegria - Camillia Monet
Alegria Valens - Camillia Monet
Kadija Hobbs - Chaz Monet
Cindy Mulvaney - 1965 - Meredith Monroe
Heather ('53) - Emily Montague
Betty Sue Baker '08 - Debra Mooney
Felicity Andrews '78 - Anna Rose Moore
Carmen Walters '09 - Simone (I) Moore
Hippie - Lisa Moore-Marquez
Irene - 1968 - Tina Morasco
Libby Traynor '76 - Brit Morgan
Alice Miller 1943 - Chad (I) Morgan
Mei Toan - Akiko Morison
Claire Brixton-Henley - Cristin Morneau
Alice Watson '09 - Iona Morris
Lilly Rush - Kathryn (I) Morris
Amy Lind - 1999 - Sarah Jane Morris
Susan (2006) - Virginia (I) Morris
80s Female Teen Dancer #7 - Stephanie Moseley
Nora Lee '51 - Rebecca Mozo
Brenda MacDowell - Kathleen Munroe
Belen Hernandez - Karmin Murcelo
Docent - Betty (I) Murphy
Mollie Felice-1982 - Kim (I) Murphy
Singing Pregnant Girl #2 - Leslie (I) Murphy
Kitty 2005 - Mary Gordon Murray
Brenda '04/'06 - Kathrine Narducci
Prettiest Girl - Taylor Nash
Renee (2004) - Mary-Joan Negro
Martha Puck - Emily (III) Nelson
1953 Pin Up Girl - Lyndsey Nelson
Young Melanie Whitley - Becki Newton
Natalie Bradford - 1999 - Channing Nichols
Elisa - Marisol Nichols
Orderly - Maria Nicotero
Madison Reed - Alexa Nikolas
Mopali - Qumaru Nisa
Mavis Breen 1985 - Barbara (I) Niven
Kitty Doyle '08 - Kathleen (I) Nolan
Rita Gleason '10 - Elisabeth Noone
Ginny Williams - Kate Norby
Anne Bowen - Rende Rae Norman
Mia Gordon 1987 - Elan O'Connor
April - Jeanette (I) O'Connor
Suffragette - Katie O'Hagan
Frances Campbell - Jenny O'Hara
Suzie Hill '10 - Kerry O'Malley
Kit Kat Girl #3 - Nancy O'Meara
Dr. Julie Ramierez - Jacqueline Obradors
Thea (01/04) - Lyne Odums
Alice Stallworth - Enuka Okuma
Disco Dancer - Rachel Oliva
Vonda Martin '09 - Dawn Olivieri
Diane Yates '80 - Melissa Ordway
Marisol Acosta - Valery M. Ortiz
Katie Mills (1997) - Brianna Osborne
Johanna Kimball - 1981 - Kelly (I) Overton
Newscaster '99 - Saida Pagan
Karen Watson - 1964 - Michelle (II) Page
Arlene (1939) - Keke Palmer
Swing Dancer - Kimberly Parmon
Girl ('53) - Stephanie Patton
Quinn Ellis - 1988 - Nathalie Paulding
Sister Margaret - 1964 - Bree Pavey
Haley - Aspen Payge
Little Georgie (32) - Lakeiya Payne
Susan (1973) - Lizzie Peet
PRS Member - Rose Pendleton
Debra Nelson '64 - Toi Perkins
Hot Young Woman - Heather Perrilliat
Christiana - 2006 - Summer (I) Perry
Esther Castillo - Yomi Perry
Melinda Levy '82 - Zoe Perry
May Pierson - Lisa (I) Pescia
Nancy Kent '10 - Donna Pescow
Joannie Pogue '09 - Robyn Peterson
LuLu - Madeline Petrisi
Althea Johnson '93 - Nicole Pettis
Singer - Nahisha Pettit
Ann Walters - Kinga Philipps
Sheila Swett - Mackenzie Phillips
Sara Lowell/Johanna Kimball - 2007 - Cindy Pickett
Robin - Donna Pieroni
Dina Miller - Tonya Pinkins
Patricia West - 2007 - Patricia Place
Tammy - Beata Poźniak
Lillian Vine - 2006 - Priscilla Pointer
Gretta - Tressa Pope
Laticia Myers - Adina Porter
Debate Student #3 - Audrey Povar
Vanessa Quarterman - Victoria Pratt
Kelly Baxter - Judy Prescott
Maggie Lafferty '82 - Kristin Proctor
Diane Moore 2005 - Linda Purl
Antonia Difara - Sandra Purpuro
Ruth Potter - 1972 - Rachel Quaintance
Barbie Yen - Samantha Quan
T.V. Anchor - Maria Quiban
Kay Lang 1953 - Kimberly Quinn
80s Female Teen Dancer #8 - Shelby Rabara
Ceci - Marisol (I) Ramirez
Myra Rosen (2004) - Lorna Raver
Frankie Rafferty - Tania Raymonde
80s Female Teen Dancer #1 - Jessica Reely
Sister Grace Ashley - Autumn Reeser
Rosie Miles - Laura (I) Regan
Mattie - 2005 - Damara Reilly
Marta Chavez - Jill Remez
Dancer - Stephanie Renz
Gretchen Culliver (1958) - Blaire Restaneo
Ginger Swensen - 1928-1929 - Cordelia Reynolds
80s Female Teen Dancer #6 - Rhapsody (I)
Miranda Allison - Jennifer (I) Rhodes
Miranda Allison '07 - Jennifer (I) Rhodes
Jules Murphy - Gigi Rice
Angie Parrington - 2005 - Kristin (I) Richardson
Doreen Denova (2004) - Robin Riker
Dr. Pascal - Erika Ringor
Mom ('78) - Rae Ritke
Lena - Shelley (I) Robertson
Dawn Hill - 1994 - Nicolette (II) Robinson
Victoria Jordan - Claudette Roche
Woman #3 - Matt (I) Rochester
Missy Gallavan - Holland Roden
Gina Lopresi '10 - Elizabeth (I) Rodriguez
Daniela - Onahoua Rodriguez
Tam Sung '83 - Taya Rogers
Faith - Lori Rom
Betty '53 - Deborah Rombaut
Gloria Hill - Timilee Romolini
A.D.A. Alexandra Thomas - Bonnie Root
Tiffany O'Connell 1990 - Ashley (VI) Rose
Young Christina '78 - Campbell (II) Rose
Nancy Patterson - Emily (IV) Rose
Pedestrian - Heather (V) Rose
Melissa Canter '07 - Jamie (I) Rose
Janey Davis '07 - Leigh Rose
Biker - Megan (IV) Rose
Pedestrian - Megan (IV) Rose
Maggie Lafferty '82 - Kristin Proctor
Diane Moore 2005 - Linda Purl
Antonia Difara - Sandra Purpuro
Ruth Potter - 1972 - Rachel Quaintance
Barbie Yen - Samantha Quan
T.V. Anchor - Maria Quiban
Kay Lang 1953 - Kimberly Quinn
80s Female Teen Dancer #8 - Shelby Rabara
Ceci - Marisol (I) Ramirez
Myra Rosen (2004) - Lorna Raver
Frankie Rafferty - Tania Raymonde
80s Female Teen Dancer #1 - Jessica Reely
Sister Grace Ashley - Autumn Reeser
Rosie Miles - Laura (I) Regan
Mattie - 2005 - Damara Reilly
Marta Chavez - Jill Remez
Dancer - Stephanie Renz
Gretchen Culliver (1958) - Blaire Restaneo
Ginger Swensen - 1928-1929 - Cordelia Reynolds
80s Female Teen Dancer #6 - Rhapsody (I)
Miranda Allison - Jennifer (I) Rhodes
Miranda Allison '07 - Jennifer (I) Rhodes
Jules Murphy - Gigi Rice
Angie Parrington - 2005 - Kristin (I) Richardson
Doreen Denova (2004) - Robin Riker
Dr. Pascal - Erika Ringor
Mom ('78) - Rae Ritke
Lena - Shelley (I) Robertson
Dawn Hill - 1994 - Nicolette (II) Robinson
Victoria Jordan - Claudette Roche
Woman #3 - Matt (I) Rochester
Missy Gallavan - Holland Roden
Gina Lopresi '10 - Elizabeth (I) Rodriguez
Daniela - Onahoua Rodriguez
Tam Sung '83 - Taya Rogers
Faith - Lori Rom
Betty '53 - Deborah Rombaut
Gloria Hill - Timilee Romolini
A.D.A. Alexandra Thomas - Bonnie Root
Tiffany O'Connell 1990 - Ashley (VI) Rose
Young Christina '78 - Campbell (II) Rose
Nancy Patterson - Emily (IV) Rose
Pedestrian - Heather (V) Rose
Melissa Canter '07 - Jamie (I) Rose
Janey Davis '07 - Leigh Rose
Biker - Megan (IV) Rose
Pedestrian - Megan (IV) Rose
Elizabeth Karlsen - 2007 - Robin Pearson Rose
Isabel de Luca '10 - Shiva Rose
Bridget Young - Sarah (I) Rosenberg
Truly Sinclair - Valeri Ross
Nicole Barnes (1980) - Eden Rountree
Young Ellen Rush - Susie Ruckle
Rachel Malone '10 - Theresa (I) Russell
Barbara Carise - Lisa Dean Ryan
Wilma Skinner '51 - Lauren Ryder
Terri Maxwell (1969) - Katee Sackhoff
Young Nurse - Keri Safran
Janice Warner - McNally Sagal
Sloane Easton - Meredith Salenger
Karin Hensley '07 - Elizabeth Sampson
Philippa 'Phil' Abruzzi - 1919 - Angela Sarafyan
Debra Nelson '08 - Angela (I) Sargeant
Nadia Koslov '89 - Elena Satine
Addict - Dawn Saucier
Lindsay 1982 - Andrea (I) Savage
Shelly - Mimi Savage
Alison Ray 2005 - Susan (I) Savage
Eileen Bruno - Toni (I) Sawyer
Helen Hargrove (05) - Kat Sawyer-Young
Rayanne Leland - Diana Scarwid
Maura Mulvaney - 1965 - Amy Schlagel
Vivian Mulvaney - 1965 - Zoe Schlagel
Mattie - 1965 - Tuffet Schmelzle
Dawn's Teacher - Virginia Schneider
Brandi Beaudry 1990 - Carly Schroeder
Allison 'Ally' Thurston - Amanda (I) Schull
Sally Bower (2003) - Jacqueline (I) Scott
Cherise Pierce - Judith (I) Scott
Martha 1943 - Stacey Scowley
Nancy Kent '78 - Stefanie Seifer
Bruised Wife - Kelly Sells
Deidre Miller - Kristina Sexton
E.R. Nurse - Pamela Shaddock
Meesha Sullivan '91 - Yara Shahidi
Honey Sugar - Polly Shannon
Chantel Jones - Keesha Sharp
Aimee Goodman - Gena Shaw
Dottie Mills (1958) - Cari Shayne
Edwina Davis - Licia L. Shearer
Sloane - 2006 - Sarah (II) Shelton
Julie Vera - Nina Siemaszko
Wendy - Patricia Sill
Sarah Tucker - Leslie Silva
Dr. Anita Khosla - Meera Simhan
Tanya Williams (1987) - Kyausha Simpson
Claire Shepard '98/'09/'10 - Azura Skye
Leah 2005 - Amy Sloan
Mrs. Harkin '05 - Wylie Small
Simone Gallavan '78 - Allison (I) Smith
Claire Tate - Brooke Anne Smith
Fannie - Lois (I) Smith
Camera Girl - Sarah Christine Smith
Toni Halstead - Sonja Sohn
Cherise Pierce - Gabby Soleil
Lena - Ksenia Solo
Patty Dunn 1985 - Stacy Solodkin
Nurse Olsen - 1954 - Megan Soule
Soldier's Wife - Danielle (II) Souza
Anne McCormick (69) - Serena (I) Spencer
Suzanne - Jordana Spiro
Janice Brock - Suanne Spoke
Annette Hicks '08 - June Squibb
Tiffany O'Connell - Dawn Stahlak
Abbey Lake (1992) - Lauren Stamile
Melissa Canter '89 - Darby Stanchfield
Melanie Campbell - Savannah Stehlin
Leah O'Rafferty - Shoshannah Stern
Tara Hathaway - 1987 - Amy (II) Stewart
Cindy Balducci - 2005 - Charlotte (I) Stewart
Johanna Hoffman - Carolyn Stotesbery
Julia Chapin - Deborah Strang
Rose Collins 1932 - Samantha Streets
Paula '81 - Melissa (I) Strom
Melanie Campbell - Shannon Sturges
Mia Gordon - Debra Sullivan
Sarah 1993 - Jackie Swanson
Singing Pregnant Girl #1 - Delia Sweeney
Caitlin Young - Brooke Swift
Dotty Phillips - Jayne (I) Taini
Sally - 1988 - Alona Tal
Helen Holtz (2003) - Barbara Tarbuck
Hooker - Courtenay Taylor
Prof. Colette Ferguson (2004) - Elayn J. Taylor
Leah 1993 - Scout Taylor-Compton
Tina Bayes (1990) - Aimee Teegarden
Cassie ('79) - Ryan Templeton
Heidi Jenner '07 - Adria Tennor
Debate Student #7 - Natalie (I) Testa
Sophie 'Big Soph' '09 - Lisa Tharps
Janet Burton - 2005 - Brynn Thayer
Wilma Richmond (1980) - Anne (I) Thomas
Little League Parent - Monyque Thompson Scott
Ruby Harris - Saige Thompson
Diane Yates '10 - Susanna (I) Thompson
Wilhemina 'Billie' Doucette - Tessa Thompson
Kat Miller - Tracie Thoms
Tina James (99/01) - Amanda Thorp
Margie Everett '88 - Rebecca Tilney
Mary Young 2005 - Patti Tippo
Joan Rasky '58 - Claire Titelman
Priscilla Chapin - Nicholle Tom
Violet Golding '08 - Concetta Tomei
Crystal Eckersdorf - Mageina Tovah
Caroline Kemp/Bellowes '09 - Constance Towers
Suzie Hill '89 - Najarra Townsend
Jane (2003) - Saxon Trainor
Rita 1986 & 2004 - Ronne Troup
Da Chun Lu '09 - Irene Tsu
Vicky Leoni - 1978 - Hillary Tuck
Charlotte Butler - Jessica Tuck
Kit Kat Girl #2 - Yvette Tucker
Tara Kozlowski '04/'06 - Bitsie Tulloch
Margie Everett '09 - Myra Turley
Ellen Curtis - Bree Turner
Gloria Munez - Ophelia M. Turner
Lindsey Dunlay - Bahni Turpin
Sally Shaver - Mandy June Turpin
Hooker - Tyna Tyler
Lana Parker '74 - Jud Tylor
Heidi Jenner '94 - Keaton Tyndall
Tara McClaughlin - 2007 - Jordan (I) Baker
Young Dawn - Grace (I) Bannon
80s Female Teen Dancer #3 - Aliane Baquerot
Helen McCormick '08 - Adrienne Barbeau
Heidi's Friend '07 - Michelle Barkowski
Mathilde 2005 - Adilah Barnes
Anna Vizcaino - Alexandra Barreto
Lilly Rush '76 - Makenna Barrett
Charlene - Dorie (I) Barton
Della Morris - Judi Barton
Ariel Shuman - Emma (I) Bates
Celeste Church - 1997 - Aviva Baumann
Ellen Rush - Meredith Baxter
Claudia Valez (2004) - Gail Bearden
Margaret Trudlow '91 - Susan Beaubian
Jane (1981) - Lacey (I) Beeman
Margaret Trudlow '08 - Patricia Belcher
Stable Girl - Jordan Olivia Bell
Martha - Anne Bellamy
Julia Hoffman - Amber (I) Benson
Albert Miller - Marlo Bernier
Michael Russell - Asa Bernstine
Dr. Penny Davoren - Patricia Bethune
Terri Ryan - Shana Betz
Regie Kunze '82 - Betsy Beutler
Ellen (1983) - Gail Bianchi
Naya - Veena (I) Bidasha
Nikki Sun '08 - Nicole Bilderback
Dean Vivian Harden - Lilli Birdsell
Zelda - 1954 - Lauren Birkell
Mrs. Atwater - Loanne Bishop
Mrs. Valentine '53 - Danielle Bisutti
Betty Joe Henders '44 - Kaitlyn Black
Grace Anderson - Bre Blair
Mollie Felice - 2006 - Susan Blakely
Kit Kat Girl #5 - Rita Bland
Wasp '44 - Elana Blank
Helen Bradley (1979) - Tay Blessey
Nicole - Jenni (I) Blong
Tania - Brooke Bloom
Alyssa Lane '09 - Vail Bloom
Sally Frandsen 1987 - Heidi Bohay
Tina Quinn '07 - Sarah Utterback
Brie Romeo - Rachel Vacca
Zelda Panay '71 - Justina Vail
Sue '08 - Conny Van Dyke
Lady Neighbor - 1972 - Sara Van Horn
Quinn Ellis - 2005 - Amy Van Horne
Paula '04/'06 - Kristin Bauer van Straten
Geraldine - 1999, 2005 - Deborah Van Valkenburgh
Joan Collison 1985 - Marin Van Vleck
Nikki Sun '89 - Jessika Van
Lawyer - Denise (I) Vasquez
Helen Wainwright/Rossilini - Stephanie Venditto
Maria Sanchez (2003) - Julia (I) Vera
Burlesque Dancer - Yasmine Vine
Mia Romanov - Sharni Vinson
Kitty 1982 - Jenna von O�
Marci Rich - Becky Wahlstrom
Beth Adams 1978 - Katie Walder
Hot Woman '07 - Kincaid (I) Walker
Holly Beaudry - Mary Chris Wall
Charlotte Jones - Dee (II) Wallace
Tamyra Borden - 1998 - Emilee Wallace
Jane Robinson - Susan (I) Walters
Melanie Whitley - Lisa Waltz
Amish Girl - Haleigh Ward
Kristen Donley '05/'10 - Rosalie Ward
Samuela Robbins - Marlene Warfield
Celia Watson - Linara Washington
Sandra Riley 1998 - Audrey Wasilewski
Belinda Hutchins '08 - Vernee Watson
Donalyn Sullivan '91 - Dani�le Watts
Sister Vivian Dole (1958) - Johanna Watts
Bunny Hargreave '10 - Shawn Weatherly
Linda Boyka - Brenda Wehle
Anna Mayes - Robin Weigert
Dancer - Mona Weiss
Mrs. Edino - Shannon (I) Welles
Libby Bradley (1979) - Annie Wersching
Vicky McGowan - Caryn West
Caroline Hargreave '74 - Chandra West
Mrs. Lee - Suzanne (I) Whang
Nurse Laura Graham - 1988, 2005 - Cheryl (I) White
Gail Chimayo - Gwendolyn Whiteside
Eve Kendall - Mae Whitman
Landon - 2006 - Valerie Wildman
Crystal Stacy - 2007 - Vanessa (I) Williams
Brandi Beaudry - Virginia (III) Williams
Stephanie Levine 1989 - Cristina Ann Williamson
Alyssa Lane '99 - Cherilyn Wilson
Chandra Patterson '70 - Hope Olaide Wilson
Nancy Walsh - 1965 - Tracy E. Wilson
Celeste Cooper '10 - Mare Winningham
Regina Reynolds '09 - Hattie Winston
Alice B. Harris - 1919 - Rebecca Wisocky
Woman '63 - Lora Witty
Kim Jacobi - Ellen Woglom
Sara Lowell - 1981 - Bess Wohl
Miranda Allison '53 - Alexis (II) Wolfe
Kristi Duren '86 - Anna (III) Wood
Tina Barnes (1980) - Jordan Wooden
Becca Armstrong - 2007 - Lauren Woodland
Sarah Gunden - 2006, 2007 - Shailene Woodley
Cassie Michaels '05/'08 - Christine (IV) Woods
Young Woman '83 - Jasmine Woods
Raquel Montero - 1994 - Shannon Woodward
Della Lincoln - Aloma Wright
Market Shopper - Mala Wright
Kayla Odoms - Precious Wright
Sonya Witkowski (2004) - Amanda Wyss
Wilma Richmond (2004) - Emily Yancy
Barbara Takahashi - 2007 - Patti Yasutake
Dorky Girl - 1997 - Charlyne Yi
Tenley Coulson - Lorena Segura York
Louise - Elvy Yost
Audrey Metz '38 - Bellamy Young
Dawn Wheeler '08 - Nancy Youngblut
Annie - Karen Zahler
Carnival Act - Jackie Zane
Brenda Age 6 - Shelby Zemanek
Coed #1 - Alicia Ziegler
Andi Simmons - Alicia Ziegler
Vonda Martin '95 - Gillian Zinser
Reina Kraus - Rita Zohar
Helen McCormick '60 - Megan Boone
Gloria Flagstone '60 - Lindy Booth
Joan Coulson - Sara Botsford
Veronica Miller - Brielle Bourgeois
Woman - Joni Bovill
Ms. Jacobs - Cheryl Lynn Bowers
Jeannette Peterson - Lauren Bowles
Barbara Lakey - Jillian (I) Boyd
Caroline Dratton - Lynda Boyd
Hockey Groupie '80 - Michele (I) Boyd
Hilary West - 1964 - Johanna Braddy
Chantelle Legros - Sufe Bradshaw
Tina Bream 1998 - Brigid Brannagh
Edie Lowe - Tamara Braun
Johanna Hoffman - Eve Brenner
Dorothy - Betty A. Bridges
Social Worker - Verda Bridges
Ice Cream Lady - Catheryn Brockett
Libby Traynor '09 - Beth Broderick
Alice Mills '09 - Hildy Brooks
Chelsea Cutler '08 - Sally Ann Brooks
Jade Diaz - Zylan Brooks
Jane Everett '88 - Dorian (III) Brown
Josie Sutton - Sarah (I) Brown
CSU Tech - Jaye Browning
Tina '95/'06 - Jeanette Brox
Abby Santos - Roxana Brusso
Teen Girl #2 - Aynsley Bubbico
Kylie - Tara Buck
Dana Meyers - Sarah Buehler
Gold Dress Girl - Catherine Elizabeth Buell
Nora McCarthy - Laura Bell Bundy
Bonita at 35 - Diana Burbano
Wendy (76) - Annie Burgstede
Janet Lambert - Hedy Burress
Julie Reed '08 - Bonnie Burroughs
Woman (Blair) - Jessica Burrows
Clinic Worker - Melody Butiu
College Student - Jennifer (III) Butler
Mrs. Jablonski- '06 - Anne Gee Byrd
Abby Bradford - 1999 - Darcy Rose Byrnes
Louise (77) - Christina Cabot
Frances Stone - 1919 - Erin Cahill
Alice Stallworth - L. Scott Caldwell
Phoebe Curtis '89 - Monica Calhoun
Helen Russell - 2006 - K Callan
Geraldine Watkins '70 - Vanessa Bell Calloway
Karin Hensley '82 - Annie Campbell
Murder Victim - Melissa Cantatore
Waitress - Melissa Cantatore
Rose - Clare Carey
Mother of baby that died from SIDS - Lisa Carletto
Miss Boyd - Jodi Carlisle
Perpetrator - Linda Carola
Patient - Pilar Carrington
Gwen Deamer (1983) - Madeline Carroll
Hillary Rhodes '63 - Madeline Carroll
Cigarette Girl - Christina (I) Carter
Kylie Cramer '89 - Joelle (I) Carter
Mary Ryan - Veronica Cartwright
Alison Huxley (2006) - Diane Cary
Nurse - Angela Casassa
Gina Lopresi '82 - Teresa (II) Castillo
Joan Fink - Linda (I) Castro
Betty Joe Henders '09 - Mary Jo Catlett
Nora '08 - Mar�a Cellario
Little Lilly - Christina Cellner
Da Chun Lu '83 - Gina Chai
Darcy Curtis '66 - Erin (I) Chambers
Blues Singer - Denetria Champ
Tricia - 1987 - Lauren Champey
Alice Watson '91 - Lanei Chapman
Linda Callahan (63) - Buffy Charlet
Sally Frandsen 2004 - Channing Chase
Ariel Shuman 1990 - Daveigh Chase
Student at the Pool - Marilyn Chase
Nancy Walsh - 2005 - Maree Cheatham
Gretchen Culliver (2003) - Molly Cheek
Crystal Stacy - 1984 - Tanya Chisholm
Claudia - Katie Chonacas
Beth Reardon (2004) - Kathy Christopherson
Frannie Ching - Susan Chuang
Barbie Yen - Charlet Chung
Sheryl Lynn - Annette Ch�ri
Eileen Bruno - Kristi Clainos
Chelsey Simpson '95 - Tamara Clatterbuck
Mary Young 1985 - Dawn Cody
Kelly Witkowski 1977 - Claire Coffee
Rachel Malone '86 - Lauren (I) Cohan
Edna Hitchford '62 - Cate Cohen
Alison Ray 1978 - Polly Cole
May Pierson - 1988 - Shelly (I) Cole
Nikki Atkins - Taylor (I) Cole
Sonia Espinosa '10 - Ivonne Coll
Maria Sanchez (1983) - Blanca E. Conchas
80s Female Teen Dancer #5 - Kelly Connelly
Patricia West - 1964 - Elizabeth Connors
Katie Mills (2003) - Trish Coren
Arlene (2004) - Zoe Cotton
Mary Anne Clayton - 1942-1944 - Erin Cottrell
Assistant - Tiffany Coty
Sherry Stephens (2003) - Christina (I) Cox
Judith (05) - Mimi Cozzens
Dana Hunter - Myndy Crist
Diane Drew '09 - Pat (I) Crowley
Rita Flynn - Erin Cummings
Kate Butler - Maddy Curley
Penny Centavo '38 - Serah (I) D'Laine
Junkie - Doby Daenger
Biker Girl - Doby Daenger
Natalie Bradford - 2007 - Melinda Dahl
Heidi Busch - Isabelle Dahlin
Raquel Montero - Nicole Dalton
Caroline Hargreave '10 - Jane (I) Daly
Lana Parker '10 - Shera Danese
Stacy Lee '83 - Kyla Dang
80s Female Teen Dancer #4 - Tiffany Daniels
Prom Dancer - Mia Danilowicz
Helen Hargrove 1977 - Hillary Danner
Molly Heaton '09 - Lolita Davidovich
Delores - Liz (I) Davies
Lindsay Port - Brianne Davis
Mathilde Jefferson - Dana (I) Davis
Julia Owens - Wendy (I) Davis
Marta Chavez - 1982 - Patricia De Leon
Letecia - Andrea (I) de Oliveira
Shirley - Elizabeth De Razzo
Donna - 1978 - Alissa (I) Dean
DeeDee - Jackie Debatin
Miss Danbury '98 - Corinne Dekker
Maggie Lafferty '07 - Diane Delano
Tessie Bartram '82 - Nikki Deloach
Lindsay Port - 2008 - Jamie Denbo
Beth Mills - Pat Destro
Chandra Patterson '09 - Loretta Devine
Victoria Montero '05/'10 - Veronica Diaz-Carranza
Reba Dautry - Dale (I) Dickey
Alora Lind - Valerie Dillman
Kristi Duren '09 - Susan Diol
Marisa D'Amico '08 - Kim Director
Esther 'Legs' Davis - 2005 - Elinor Donahue
Joan Rasky '09 - Phoebe Dorin
Holly Richardson - Kaitlin Doubleday
Mrs. Valentine '07 - Diana Douglas
Jenny (1958) - Sarah (I) Drew
Edna Johnson '07 - Ja'net DuBois
Iris Keening '44 - Amy Dudgeon
Iris Keening '09 - Deanna Dunagan
Alison Huxley (1979) - Allison Dunbar
Street Girl - Holly Dunlap
Mrs. Harris - Starletta DuPois
Marisa D'Amico '81 - Natalie Dye
Diane Moore (1982) - Jenny (I) Eakes
Stella Bobker - Margaret Easley
Candice Russell - Candace Edwards
Susan Cardiff - Stacy Edwards
Landlord - Svetlana Efremova
Sister Vivian Dole (2003) - Samantha Eggar
Cecilia - Judyann Elder
Emily Lang - Brittany Eldridge
Sally - Christine (I) Elise
Shelly Reid - Mary Elizabeth Ellis
Blanche (1939) - Nadine Ellis
Teen Girl (1958) - Kandis Erickson
Emily Jacobi - Cynthia Ettinger
Jill Davis - Noelle (I) Evans
Josephine '05/'08 - Wanda-Lee Evans
Diane Drew '67 - Wynn Everett
Melanie (1982) - Andi Eystad
Ball Walker - Madeleine Falk
Young Girl - 1945 - Ashley Farley
Tammy Buonaforte/Brown - Melissa Farman
Julie Dawson - Meagen Fay
Julia Rierdan - Kalen Feeney
Dana Taylor '04 - Lesley Fera
Nicole Barnes (2004) - Chelsea Field
Dottie 1943 - Jenna (I) Fischer
Rachel West '08 - Frances (I) Fisher
Patricia - Yeena Fisher
Emily Simmons - Colleen (I) Flynn
Susan Lambert 1985 - Morgan Flynn
Maura - 2005 - Megan Follows
Tory Roberts - Courtney (I) Ford
Nikki - Monica (III) Ford
Yesenia Ramos - Marlene Forte
Claire Copely - Patricia (I) Forte
Emma Walker - Colleen Foy
Reporter - Eva Frajko
Dancer - Aisha Jamila Francis
Kit Kat Girl #1 - Aisha Jamila Francis
Evelyn Shelby - Elizabeth Franz
Dani - Tisha Frazier
Laura McKinney '91 - Cassidy Freeman
Samantha 'Sammy' Robbins (2003) - Dee Freeman
Kate Carley - Mandy (I) Freund
Mrs. Clark - Cynthia Frost
Girlfriend #1 '98 - Brie Gabrielle
Deaf Student #1 - Evelina Gaina
Vita Chacon - Gloria Garayua
Abbey Lake (2004) - Terri (I) Garber
Carol Prosser - Lee Garlington
Uniform Cop #2 - Treisa Gary
Solo Singer - Nancy Gassner-Clayton
Irene Jablonski - Kathleen Gati
Alexa Hoffman - Jenna Gavigan
Kay Lang - Ellen Geer
Joy Bellowes '09 - Deborah Geffner
Stella Bobkler - Linda Gehringer
Georgie - 2005 - Marla Gibbs
Rachel Wagler - 2006, 2007 - Ashlee Gillespie
Grace Stearns '09 - Anita Gillette
Paula '08 - Sue Giosa
Paige Pratt - Summer Glau
Vivian Lynn '44 - Sarah Glendening
Samantha 'Sam' Randall '63 - Linsey Godfrey
Lindsey Taylor '04 - Gigi Goff
Lindsey Taylor '06 - Lily Goff
Sadie Douglas - Meta Golding
Nurse Polly Leonard '07 - Lelia Goldoni
Slamdancer - Vicki Goldsmith
Beatrice Sloan '70 - Meagan Good
Kate Lange - 1994 - Cameron (I) Goodman
Melinda Levy '07 - Eve (I) Gordon
Susan Richardson - Mary Kathleen Gordon
Mia Ross - Kelly Gould
Maeve Bubley - April Grace
Renee (1969) - Maggie (I) Grace
Young Lilly '78 - Harley Graham
Liza West - Brea (I) Grant
Beth Ross - Kate Jennings Grant
Violet Golding '64 - Jenna Leigh Green
Eugenia Karpathian - Mary-Pat Green
Tessie Bartram '07 - Michele Greene
Monique - Elizabeth Greer
Carmen (1954) - Natasha Gregson Wagner
Edna Reed '44 - Camryn Grimes
Colleen '06/'07 - Eileen Grubba
Bobbi Jean Banks 1968 - Fiona Gubelmann
Bunny Hargreave '74 - Julianna Guill
Jessie Odoms 2005 - Joyce Guy
Diane Washington (1973) - Sh�la G�rome
Felicia Grant - Sarah Habel
Tiffany - 1965 - Olivia Hack
Lois Rabinski - Molly Hagan
Anne Bowen - Stacy Haiduk
Heidi's Friend '94 - Amanda (II) Hall
Krystal Hogan - Lois Hall
Carrie Plummer 1986 - Amy Halloran
Mary Chisolm '09 - Lynn (I) Hamilton
Janie Stillman - Melinda Page Hamilton
Audrey Abruzzi - 1919 - Rachel Nicole Hamilton
Ashley - Kelli Dawn Hancock
Woman on Street - Kim Handloff
Muriel Bartleby - 1929 - Sammi Hanratty
Victoria 1985 - Taye Hansberry
Mrs. Coulter '95/'06 - Lori Harmon
Janey Davis '63 - Elisabeth Harnois
Sharon Lertola '09 - Tess Harper
Diane Washington (2003) - Barbara Eve Harris
Gina Carroll 1976 - Danielle (I) Harris
Grace Anderson - Mel (I) Harris
Lo Kinney - 1945 - Michelle (II) Harrison
Bobbi Olsen - Roxanne Hart
Gloria Flagstone '08 - Mariette Hartley
Reina Kraus 1953 - Iva Hasperger
Julie Reed '78 - Lindsey Haun
Joannie Pogue '67 - Alexa Havins
Mary (93) - Kelley Hazen
Meesha Sullivan '09 - Tracey Heggins
Lilly Rush 8 Y.O. - Megan Helin
Lilly Rush '80 - Megan Helin
Esther 'Legs' Davis - 1945 - Christina Hendricks
Emma Elizabeth Vine - 1968 - Elizabeth Hendrickson
Dancer #1 '89 - Loriel Hennington
Juanita Renaldo '09/'10 - Sonita Henry
Laurie Wu '07 - Carmen M. Herlihy
Deaf Secretary - Lisa Hermatz
Isabel de Luca '71 - Alicia Herranz
Lana Wilkes '08 - Jennifer Hetrick
Sherry Fox (1989) - Merritt Hicks
Fannie 1943 - Michele Hicks
Marquette - Julanne Chidi Hill
Doreen Denova (1978) - Nichole Hiltz
Lorraine Henderson '07 - Aisha Hinds
Tina Quinn '98 - Hallee Hirsh
Judy McShane - Alice Hirson
Mrs. Jablonski - '80 - Jolene Hjerleid
Kara Dhiet (91) - Bridgette Ho
Betty Sue Baker '53 - Chelsea Hobbs
Kaitlyn - Nina Hodoruk
Charlotte Bayes - Isabella Hofmann
Claudia Valez (1968) - Meeghan Holaway
Caroline Kemp/Bellowes '58 - Alexandra Holden
Laurie Dunne - Lindsay Hollister
Roween Ryan - Tina Holmes
Rita Gleason '78 - Mette (I) Holt
Dancer - Galen Hooks
Anna Berlin - Joy (I) Hooper
Geraldine Watkins '09 - Anna Maria Horsford
Jennifer - Anne Marie Howard
Rosa Valens - Terri Hoyos
Hairdresser - Teresa Huang
Wanda Johnson - Erica Hubbard
Laura's Class Student - Terricka Hudson
Sonya Witkowski (1978) - Ciara Hughes
Kelly Witkowski 2005 - Laura Leigh Hughes
Kit Kat Girl #4 - Gigi (I) Hunter
Emily Simmons - Haleigh Hurst
Bonita Rafael - Lillian Hurst
Tyra - Indigo (I)
Donna D'Amico '81 - Frankie Ingrassia
Sophie 'Big Soph' '91 - Kelli (I) Jackson
Colette Ferguson (1969) - Milauna Jackson
Brenda - Sonia (I) Jackson
Girlfriend - Charmagne Jacobs
Nurse - Karen (I) James
Nurse - Karen (I) James
Shirley Reed - Lucinda Jenney
Inner City Kid - Hannah Jessup
Grace Stearns '66 - Ashley (I) Johnson
Carla Difranco - Chane't Johnson
Sister Margaret - 2007 - Georgann Johnson
First Class Passenger - Jennifer Lynne Johnson
Rita Hart - Laura (I) Johnson
Nurse Olsen (2005) - Lauri (I) Johnson
Edna Hitchford '08 - Jane A. Johnston
Doug Sommer - Jake Abel
School Principal '63 - Jim (I) Abele
Prom Guest - Donat Sean Abiff
Dylan Noakes '07 - Kirk Acevedo
Tom Collison 2005 - Jay Acovone
Dante Gutierrez - Mark Adair-Rios
Principal Johnson - George (VI) Adams
Dean Lang 1953 - Patrick J. Adams
Frank (1995) - Robert (II) Adamson
Will Jeffries '66 - Lawrence Adimora
Rookie '94 - Max (I) Adler
Debate Student #1 - Michael (IV) Adrian
Boy #1 - Sean Michael Afable
Victor Nash '05/'08 - Gbenga Akinnagbe
Crack Dealer - Tony Alameda
Norm Fawnshawe '67 - Matthew Alan
Mike Odoms (87) - Michael Christian Alexander
Frank James '09 - Newell (I) Alexander
Troy Cage - 1945 - Hunter Allan
Teddy Nimmo '94 - Andrew James Allen
Monty Fineman 1985 - Chad (I) Allen
Rafe Stockton '95 - Kevin Scott Allen
Warren Wilson '05/'08 - Tyrees Allen
James Hoffman - Marshall Allman
V.I.P Guest - Wayne Allsop
Carl Burton - 1972 - John Allsopp
Pierce McClintock - Ryan Alosio
Young Scotty - Allen Alvarado
Young Scotty Valens - Allen Alvarado
Antonio Mendez - Aris Alvarado
Angelo Rivera '86 - Ronnie Alvarez
Zeb's Son - Ama'ri
Dean Lang - Dion (I) Anderson
Dr. Jack Galton - Erich (I) Anderson
Robert Mills - Joel (I) Anderson
Nathaniel 'Biggie' Jones '10 - Michael J. Anderson
Ted Robinson - Sam (I) Anderson
David McKinney '08 - Steven (II) Anderson
Luther Bubley - Mane Andrew
Rowdy Amish Teen #1 - Sean (IV) Andrew
Greg Cardiff - David Andriole
Rudy Tanner 1998 - Vincent Angell
Herbert 'Wolf' James '09 - John Aniston
Bartender - Reed Anthony
Paul Romano '09 - John Aprea
Young Patrolman - 1995 - Jason (II) Arden
Gabriel Ariza - Mateo Arias
Himself - Neil (I) Armstrong
Mr. Monti - Evan (I) Arnold
Paul Romano '58 - David Arrigotti
Reg Donaldson '53 - Aaron Gaffey
Ray Lisi '08 - Max Gail
Coach Walters '08 - M.C. Gainey
Schmitty - Patrick (I) Gallagher
Frank Lawson (1983) - Jack Galle
Hector Cruz - Reynaldo Gallegos
Cameron Coulter '95 - Kyle Gallner
Tony - Billy (I) Gallo
Anthony DeSica (1964) - Patrick (I) Gallo
Brother Scott - Luke Gannon
George Watson '09 - Richard Gant
Banker (1983) - Paul Ganus
Alex - 1978, 2005 - Dennis (I) Garber
Uniform Cop - J. Teddy Garces
Clown - Hugo (I) Garcia
Miguel Maldonado - Luis (V) Garcia
Russell Bennet - Pete Gardner
Fishtown Doc Rat/Mike Eruzione - Joe Garofalo
Ben Kern 1983 - Spencer (I) Garrett
Kid #1 - Devan Gavin
U.S. Marshal Tom Parker - Jason Gedrick
Mateo Zaccardo - Mike Genovese
Warden Wilbur - George Gerdes
Bill Simmons - John (I) Getz
Larry Kenick - Marcus Giamatti
Ed Garrett - Louis Giambalvo
Arthur 'Aces' Brown '07 - Cal Gibson
Angelo Romano '58 - Ron (I) Gilbert
Martin Jacobson - Gregory Gifford Giles
Joe Bosquay '78 - Peter (I) Giles
Rex - Christian (I) Gill
Tommy Dratton - 1998 - Trent Gill
Principal Parks - Carl Gilliard
Frank - Edward C. Gillow
Ned Burton - 1972 - Skyler Gisondo
Dean London '60 - David Giuntoli
Toby (Worker #1 63) - Brian Glanney
Carl Bradley (1979) - Matthew Glave
Joe Livingston (2006) - Eugene Robert Glazer
Steve Wiegen - Jeremy Glazer
Dr. Leo Linden (1969) - Jim (I) Gleason
Stewart Adams - Paul (I) Gleason
Frank Morgan - Jesse D. Goins
Daniel Gomez '05/'10 - Jaime (I) Gomez
Tut' 82 - Rick (I) Gonzalez
Bob - Christopher Goodson
Clerk - Landall Goolsby
Nick Vera '89 - Daniel Vincent Gordh
Mike Odoms 2005 - Thom Gossom Jr.
Monty Moran '08 - Harold (I) Gould
Casey Hollenbeck '58 - Lukus Grace
Policeman #2 - Paul (V) Grace
Teenage Boy - Aaron (I) Grady
Gary Beaudry (1990) - Chaffee Graham
Blond Party Guest - Gregory Graham
Mike Cahill 1977 - Zack (I) Graham
Zeb 'Zen' Edwards '09 - Craig muMs Grant
Anton Bikker - 2006 - Peter (I) Graves
Dr. Milton Thayer (2003) - Bruce (I) Gray
Calvin Walsh '10 - Charles W. Gray
Street Corner Boy #1 '93 - Dalpre Grayer
Corey Lewis - Steven Grayhm
Brat #2 - Jordan (III) Green
Anton - 1954 - Billoah Greene
Daniel Spyczyk - H. Richard Greene
Birdie - 2006 - James (I) Greene
Norm Fawnshawe '09 - Brad Greenquist
Ambrose Stone - 1919 - Zach Grenier
Chris - Fritz Greve
Stu Livermore - Martin Grey
Longshoreman #1-2005 - Mike Grief
Bill Shepard '78 - Jon (I) Gries
Wendall Floyd ('67/'68) - John (XV) Griffin
Asst. Coach Walters '73 - Tim (I) Griffin
Clayton Hathaway - 1987 - Gattlin Griffith
Mitch - Thomas Ian Griffith
Zip Fellig '53 - Todd Grinnell
Evan 2005 - Chet Grissom
Oscar Anderson '81 - Arye Gross
Tommy Kelly '04/'06 - Brian (I) Gross
Roger Felice - Robin Thomas Grossman
Al Wasserlauf '69 - Brian (I) Guest
Jason Beaudry - Nicholas Guest
Bartender - Jack Guzman
Ronnie Jr. (1987) - Jamison Haase
Steven Chase 1982 - Michael Hagerty
Mr. Jablonski - '80 - Tim Haldeman
Matthew Adams - Bug Hall
Clerk - Dennis W. Hall
Superintendent - J.D. (I) Hall
Guard - Stacy (II) Hall
Mort Ackerson '09 - Tom Hallick
Maurice Hall - Nathan Halliday
Jimmy Bruno - Brian Hallisay
Rowland Hughes '08 - Brett (I) Halsey
Ed Coulson - Brian (III) Hamill
Gibby Hanes - Graham (IV) Hamilton
William West - 1964 - Butch Hammett
Steve Jablonski - Taylor Handley
Roger Raitt - 2005 - James (I) Handy
Gary Cardiff (1999) - Gage Hanks
Detective Pierson - James (I) Hanlon
Detective Pierson '09 - James (I) Hanlon
Mark Callahan '76 - Mark (I) Hapka
Harry Hapgood '09 - Jerry Hardin
Andrew 'Huxtable' Garrett '09 - Kadeem Hardison
Joe Washington - Cory Hardrict
Corey Middleton '06/'07 - Terrence Hardy Jr.
Charlie Rinzler (2004) - Michael Harney
Joe Bosquay '08 - Ron (I) Harper
Terrance Carter '02 - Maestro Harrell
Detective Will Jeffries - Darwin (I) Harris
Ryan - Aidan Hart
Reverend Love - Richard Harter
Mike Delaney '82 - Justin Hartley
Bud - Joshua Harto
Ethan - Ryan Hartwig
Will Paige '07 - Peter Haskell
Red Buckley '07 - Wings Hauser
Longshoreman - Roy Hausmann
Marty James (99/04) - John (II) Hayden
Archie Tanner 2005 - Jesse Head
Roger (Cowboy) (1958) - Andrew Heald
Warden Wilbur 1968 - Pat (I) Healy
Ronde Brooks '70 - Jamie Hector
Keith Oats - Miles Heizer
Lucas Gladwell - Adam Hendershott
George 'Tinkerbell' Polk (2003) - Bill (I) Henderson
Mike Chulaski - Brad William Henke
Spikey Hair Clown - Mike (IV) Hennessey
Randall Baxter '86/'09 - Sam Hennings
Tommy (63) - Tripp Henningson
Dale Wilson - David (I) Henrie
Young Mike - Lorenzo James Henrie
Young Mike Valens - Lorenzo James Henrie
David Nelson - Jeff Hephner
Gene Karnow '08 - Richard (I) Herd
Lawyer - Ben Hermes
Alex Caceres - Jerry Hernandez
John Smith - Damon Herriman
Andrew 'Huxtable' Garrett '91 - Larry Herron
Aaron Dutra (1992) - Jon Hershfield
Opr Super. Bruce Hurt - Dwight Hicks
Sean Flanagan '80 - Kristopher Higgins
Kid #2 - Blake Hightower
Kid #2 - Blake Hightower
Mike 'Bad Moon' McShane - Aaron (II) Hill
Suicide Jumper - David (XXXII) Hill
Keith Henderson - Dennis (VIII) Hill
Wilder Dautry - John Hillard
ND Shore Patrol #1 '51 - Preston James Hillier
Gene Schmidt - John Hillner
Ed Rierdan - Bob Hiltermann
Mr. Coulter '95/'06 - Grainger Hines
Billy Berkenpass Sr. (1987) - Tommy Hinkley
Sweet' Sil Tavern 86 - Stacey Hinnen
Kenneth Yates '91 - David Julian Hirsh
Jimmy Tate - 1988 - Chuck Hittinger
Tarmac Officer - Andrew Hoagland
Mason 'Runner' Tucker (1973) - Aldis Hodge
Vaughn Bubley - age 18 - Edwin Hodge
Opponent '63 - Nick Hoffa
POW Eulogist - Christopher (I) Hoffman
Dan O'Brien 1977 - Gary (II) Hoffman
George Sweeney - Charlie Hofheimer
Tom Exley - Ben Hogestyn
Ned Jenkins - Ronald F. Hoiseck
Bennett Cahill (1981) - Howard Holcomb
Harold '05 - Peter (IV) Holden
Maurice 'Mad Mo' Banks (76) - KB Holland
Construction Worker #2 - Rodney (II) Holland
Frankie (2004) - Sven (II) Holmberg
Sean Morgan/Bobby Gordon - Ashton Holmes
Tad Williams - Scott Holroyd
Herbert 'Wolf' James '44 - Zane Holtz
Mac (05) - Ryan (I) Honey
Cole Austen '89 - Blake Hood
George Watson '48/'58 - Brian (I) Hooks
Dancer #3 '89 - Galen Kimberly Hooks
ADA Jason Kite - Josh (I) Hopkins
ADA Kite - Josh (I) Hopkins
Robert 'Dobber' Metz '38 - Chip Hormess
Mistaken Paul Cooper Look Alike - Patrick A. Horton
Terrell Pierce - Bobby Hosea
Beau Munger - Mat Hostetler
Harry Kemp Jr. '58 - Ken (I) Howard
Buddie - Rance (I) Howard
Tim Dorn - Sherman Howard
Dusty Barnett - Travis (I) Howard
Harry Denton '74 - Brian Howe
Edward Anthony (77) - James (I) Howell
Sev Krol - Hans Howes
Bobby Lein (2004) - Charles Hoyes
Danny Yo '83 - James (I) Hsu
Beau Munger 2004 - J.P. Hubbell
Tap Dancer #1 - Antonio Hudnell
Renaldo Ramos '08 - Andres Hudson
Moses Jones - Ernie Hudson
Jebediah Buford - Gary (I) Hudson
Carlos - Jon Huertas
Lonnie Gable - Brent Huff
Joe Livingston (1979) - Jay Huguley
Leo Koslov '08 - Endre Hules
News Director '88 - Chris (II) Humphrey
Stan Cronin - Brad (I) Hunt
Reg Donaldson '08 - William Dennis Hunt
Jim Larkin 1986 & 2004 - Ronald (I) Hunter
Tad - 1982 - Hunter Huston
Fred (Indian) - Christian Hutcherson
Jason McNulty '07 - Mark Hutter
Mason 'Runner' Tucker (2003) - Rif Hutton
Billy Takahashi - 1942-1944 - David (I) Huynh
Dirk Bryant - James Immekus
Phil Corado - James (I) Ingersoll
Harry Hapgood '67 - Justin Ipock
Amish Boy - J.D. Ironfield
Andy - 7 years old - Neil Ironfield
Commandant Murillo - Michael Ironside
Cullen Masters '09 - Lance Irwin
Banquet Attendee - Bryan Irzyk
Blaine Robbins (1994) - Victor Z. Isaac
Ed Rosenthal - Seth (I) Isler
John Doe - Zeljko Ivanek
Andre Tibbs - 1994/2006 - Michael Jace
Quincy Bubley - age 17 - Farley Jackson
Landry - Kevin (I) Jackson
John Donovan - Neil (IV) Jackson
Leon - Trevor (V) Jackson
Roger McBride - William (I) Jackson
Grady Giles '95 - Drew (I) James
Zeke Williams - Paul (IV) James
Chip - 1968 - Josh Janowicz
Dr. Russell Kearns '63 - Jim (I) Jansen
Charlie Gleason '09/'10 - Peter Jason
Swat member#2 - Jawara
Al 'Baltimore Red' Soddenheim '63 - Billy Jayne
Cedric Bubley - Phillip (I) Jeanmarie
Chip (93) - Chase Ryan Jeffery
Father Pat McGuire 2005 - Paul (I) Jenkins
Amputee Soldier - Anthony (II) Jennings
Rick Rendell '78 - Jesse (II) Jensen
Cherry 'On Top' LeSure - Jermaine Jevon
Uniformed cop - Elias Jimenes
Nate Stallworth - Skyy John
Rob Deamer (1983) - Brian (IV) Johnson
Bud - Harry (I) Johnson
Robert Miggs '10 - Hassan Johnson
Otis - 1954 - Jake (I) Johnson
Fred Norris '83 - Karlton Johnson
Joseph Shaw - Kenny (I) Johnson
Sean 'Coop' Cooper - Shane (I) Johnson
Newark Resident - Stevie (I) Johnson
George Russo '94 - Drake Johnston
Billy Jeremiah Sanders - Wesley Jonathan
Junkie - CJ (I) Jones
Skinny - Dwight (II) Jones
Examiner - Franklin Dennis Jones
Police Officer - Michael Wingate Jones
Parking Attendant - Terrance Christopher Jones
Steve Tully - William (I) Jones
Freddie - Jo D. Jonz
Nick 'Stump' Fanelli - James (VII) Jordan
Red Buckley '63 - John Patrick Jordan
Maynard Student - Lafe Jordan
Michael Carter - Michael B. Jordan
Hippie '68 - Nick Josephs
Wayne Larkin 2004 - Larry Joshua
Mose Wagler - Chip Joslin
EMT - Timothy (I) Judd
Timmy 'Bones' Hamlin (1958) - Eric Jungmann
Barney - Michael (I) Kagan
Pops ('04) - Charles Kahlenberg
Cullen Masters '80 - Antal Kalik
Frank Krause '09 - Bill Kalmenson
Sen Dhiet - Sung Kang
John Butler - John Kapelos
Steve Pratt '08 - James Karen
Artie Russo - Jay Karnes
Nick Logan ('78) - Daniel (II) Kash
Micheal Ellis - 2002 - Thomas Kasp
Kip Crowley - John Kassir
Wes Floyd - Johnny Kastl
Opr Super. Mike Keeley - Michael Keeley
Evan Briggs '09 - Jack Kehler
Teddy Burke - Christian Keiber
Walt - Chuck (II) Kelley
Van Driver - Jason E. Kelley
Curt Fitzpatrick - Ryan (I) Kelley
Elliot Glick '08 - Daniel Hugh Kelly
Billy Berkenpass Sr. (2004) - James Martin Kelly
Billy Berkenpass Jr. (2004) - Rick (IV) Kelly
Delivery Guy - William James Kelly
Dom Barron '63 - Jonathan Keltz
Junkie - Ken-Ali
Sandhog Bar Patron - Ken-Ali
James 'Monster' Drew '76 - Dylan Kenin
Himself - John Kennedy Jr.
Michael 'Beamer' Hyacinth '08 - Page Kennedy
Hippie - Zack Kennedy
Ed McCormick - Thomas James Kepner
Ham Dunn 1985 - Jerry Kernion
Zip Fellig '08 - John (I) Kerry
Tico - Stephen Keys
James 'Monster' Drew '09 - Patrick Kilpatrick
Nick Logan 2005 - David A. Kimball
Driver (1997) - Mike Kimmel
Timmy 1982 - Brian Kimmet
Himself - Martin Luther King
Stan Williams - Perry (I) King
Patrick Bubley - Andre Kinney
Arun Prak - James Kiriyama-Lem
Buster Large '09 - Ajgie Kirkland
Boy - Malik Kirkwood
Billy Jones 1963 - Chaney Kley
Pedestrian - David Kneeream
Clive - Thomas Knickerbocker
Emilio Valens - Aramis Knight
Ben Fulcrum - Jack (II) Knight
Jack Dubinski - Jeff Kober
Neil Beaudry - Fred Koehler
Carl Baxter - Bob Koherr
Young Man - Graham Kolbeins
Grady Giles '09 - Warren Kole
Crumbs - 2005 - Thomas Kopache
Wilson Katz '74 - Michael Kostroff
Gay Guy - Vladislav Kozlov
Travis Whitman - 1968 - Charlie Koznick
Dick Wallace '69 - Doug Scott Kramer
Homeless Veteran - Michael J. Kraycik
Debate Student #6 - Steven (I) Krueger
Al Clarkson (2003) - Doug (I) Kruse
Bela Ionescu - Boris Lee Krutonog
Nazir Patel - Shishir Kurup
Cliff Burrell - 1987 - Dylan Kussman
Crumbs - 1945 - Eric Ladin
Augustine Bennet - John Lafayette
Bert Walters '08 - Art LaFleur
Sanil Hindocha '81 - Ronobir Lahiri
Joe Sung '83 - Evan Lai
Michael Rodgers '04 - D'Kristian Lamar
Kiki Solano - Phil LaMarr
Jacob Leonard 2005 - Sal Landi
Sweaty Mechanic '44 - David (I) Landry
Fireman #1 - Teddy Lane Jr.
Andy Rierdan - Ryan (I) Lane
Will Harrell (1981) - Ben (II) Lang
Lyle - Eric (I) Lange
A.D.A. Curtis Bell - Jonathan LaPaglia
Jesus Torres - Robert LaSardo
Roger Weaver - Jack Laufer
Dubitsky - Sean Laughlin
Shep 'Mack' McAvoy '08 - Ed Lauter
Joe Vives-Alvarez - 2007 - Adam LaVorgna
Mississippi National Guardsman - David J Law
Father Declan (2004) - John (I) Lawlor
Kenneth Watson '09 - Ronald William Lawrence
Jerry Stone - Mark (IV) Lawson
Robert Richter (04) - Anthony (I) Lawton
Brayson - Croix Lazzara
Older Fireman - 1978 - Brian Jude Leahy
Robby Boreki '73 - Justice Leak
Jack Chao Lu '83 - Kemp Lee
Dr. Andiman - Nelson (II) Lee
Carlton Rawls '91 - Terrell Lee
Tim Malone '10 - Scott Anthony Leet
Sam Royal - Fredric Lehne
Ray Lisi '51 - Adam Leiphart
Seth Lundgren '69 - Braeden Lemasters
Toya Miles - Aynsley Lemon
Nathan 2005 - Bryce Lenon
Jack (2004) - George LePorte
Elmer Gibbins '07 - Len Lesser
A.J. Pritchard - Loren Lester
Detective Pete McGinley - Brian Letscher
Tom Gleason '09/'10 - Barry Alan Levine
Violinist - Michael A. (I) Levine
Troy - Brandon (I) Lewis
Nathan 'Jonesy' Jones (2004) - Geoffrey (I) Lewis
Truitt 'Spider' Leland - 1998 - Johnny (II) Lewis
Dayton '06 - Patrick Scott Lewis
Bert Walters '60 - Zach (I) Lewis
Ramon - Jeffrey Licon
Carl Guidry - Scott (I) Lincoln
Johnny Harkin - Chad Lindberg
Jimmy - Kevin (II) Linehan
Harrison Kemp '58 - Sam Littlefield
80s Male Teen Dancer #2 - Chris (II) Liu
Kevin Harkin '05 - Zack Lively
Warren Lee '09 - Chi Muoi Lo
Delonte - Spider Loc
Ling Lu '09 - Bruce (I) Locke
Principal Ellis - Marty Lodge
FBI Agent 1 - Lou Lollio
Church congregation - Michael (I) London
Father at Baptism - Daniel A. Lopez
Andres '09 - Robert C. Lopez
Driver '86 - Victor Herminio Lopez
Jorge Gomez '05/'08 - Euriamis Losada
Richard (2004) - Curt (I) Lowens
Juan Salazar - Joseph Raymond Lucero
Casey Kale - 1997 - Ken Luckey
Tom McCree - William Lucking
Cordell Baker '08 - Carl Lumbly
Mr. Forrester - Steve (II) Luna
Frat Guy - Rick Lundgren
Pete Scanell - Billy Lush
Dr. Lason - 1998 - Aaron Lustig
Levon Krace - Eric Lutes
Scott 'Skiz' Stenkovic (2006) - Robert F. (I) Lyons
Pilot - Todd (II) Lyons
Darnell Brent - Adetokumboh M'Cormack
Hong '83 - Raymond Ma
Bo-Lin Chen '09 - Tzi Ma
Richard Miller - James (I) MacDonald
Carlos Garcia - 1984 - Vinicius Machado
Harvey James - Peter (I) Mackenzie
Daniel Holtz - Patrick Macmanus
Ronnie Jacks '09 - Darcas Macopson
Cody 'Squirrel' Blanchard - James (I) Madio
David Rosen (1978) - Robert (I) Maffia
Walter 'Wally' Peranski - Ken Magee
Phil - Sean (I) Maguire
Colonel - John (I) Mahon
Dr. McKenzie - William Stone Mahoney
Dean London '08 - Lee (I) Majors
Ben Scavo '63 - Kevin (I) Makely
Roy Easton '10 - Karl Makinen
Cocky Dude '07 - Sunil Malhotra
Anthony DeSica (2003) - Carlo Manchini
Detective Kelp - Daniel Mandehr
Photographer - Darin Mangan
Ken Westin - 2005 - Michael Mantell
Drag Performer #2 - Kelly Mantle
Kit Kat Boy #2 - Anthony Marciona
Tom Puckett - P.J. Marino
Glenn Drew '09 - Monte Markham
Floor Manager '88 - Stefan Marks
TV Announcer - Peter (I) Marr
Travis Billingsley - Chris (I) Marrs
Maurice Banks - Dan (II) Martin
Det. McElroy - John Benjamin Martin
Shemar Reynolds '07 - Justin (III) Martin
Young Todd Whitley - Kip (I) Martin
Mike Donley '05 - Jamie Martz
Henry 1943 - John (I) Marzilli
Gus Medica - Ron Masak
Maurice Warfield 2005 - Madison (I) Mason
Kiril - Michael Massee
Jeff Gordon - Neal Matarazzo
Marvin Dobie - James (I) Mathers
1986 Mall Rat - Chase (III) Matthews
Sheldon 'Cleo' Burgess '10 - Dakin Matthews
Bobby Kent '69 - Noah Matthews
Ted Chester (1958) - Christopher (I) May
Jim Horn '64 - Rob (I) Mayes
Jay Quincy - James Luca McBride
Eric Morrison 2005 - Nick (I) McCallum
Dick Wallace '08 - Bart (I) McCarthy
Store Owner - Kevin T. McCarthy
Mickey Stein Sr/Mickey Stein Jr - Michael C. McCarthy
Russell Brinkley - Victor McCay
Ernest Wayne Grabowski - 2007 - Tom McCleister
Darnell Brent '91 - Cleavon McClendon
Father Declan (1980) - Marc (I) McClure
Lawyer #1 - Chuck McCollum
Gil Sherman - Kevin McCorkle
Detective Gil Sherman - Kevin McCorkle
Bill Huxley (2006) - J. Patrick McCormack
Pat McCormick (69) - Dafidd McCracken
Eric 'Showtime' Hynes - Darius McCrary
Malcolm - Joel McCrary
Rob 'Bear' Jacobs '86 - Justin McCully
Hal Chaney '51 - Rich (I) McDonald
Tanner - Jake McDorman
Artie Russo 1983 - Erik McDowell
Jerry Harkin '05/'10 - Chris (I) McGarry
Bobby McCallister - Jack (I) McGee
Dancer #4 '89 - Jermaine McGhee
Corporal Clerk '49 - Zach McGowan
Greg Barnes (2004) - Michael (I) McGrady
Clyde - Bruce (III) McGregor
Nervous Guy - Brian (I) McGuire
Cyrus Brill '89 - Dustin McKamie
Coach Pruit - Joseph McKelheer
Bartender '63 - Michael McKiddy
Brad Atwater - Joel McKinnon Miller
James Addison - Jake McLaughlin
Cop '80 - Kinsey McLean
John 1979 - Cody (I) McMains
Josh Freely - Don (I) McManus
Tom 'Z' Zimmerman - 2007 - Sam McMurray
Mick 'The Machine' Malone - Kevin (III) McNamara
Kenneth Watson '91 - Jemal McNeil
Burke Kelvin - Mo McRae
Theodore 'Cartier' Clausen - Mo McRae
Nathan O'Donnell - Shane (I) McRae
Leroy Lambert 1985 - Jamie McShane
Victor Martinez - Julio Oscar Mechoso
Dominic LaSalle - Alec (I) Medlock
Lenny Delpy '07 - Frank (I) Medrano
Sanil Hindocha '08 - Ajay Mehta
Sal The Janitor - Vince Melocchi
Paul Chaney (1978) - Justin Meloni
Geoffrey Manning '09 - Stephen Mendillo
Driver - Mariano (II) Mendoza
Carlos Garcia - 2007 - Mauricio (I) Mendoza
Ramiro - Gonzalo (I) Menendez
Angel Rivera - Christian J. Meoli
Stewart Jacobi #1 - Connor Merkovich
Stewart Jacobi #2 - Keenan Merkovich
David McKinney '91 - Kenneth Meseroll
PJ Prosser - Jim Meskimen
Ryan Cavanaugh - Johnny Messner
Tom McCree - Charles Mesure
Larry Scholz - 1942-1944 - Toby Meuli
Apartment Manager - George (IV) Meyers
Henry Floyd - Rhino Michaels
Archie Tanner 1998 - Andrew Michaelson
Colin 1993 - Damien Midkiff
Petey Murphy '97 - Gregory Mikurak
Jonny - Jason L. Miller
Father Peter Gomez - Patrick Roman Miller
Taylor - Zach (I) Mills
Sargeant (63) - Cazimir Milostan
Yuri - Stefanos Miltsakakis
Michael 'Beamer' Hyacinth '89 - Anwar Mitchell
Fire Marshal - Clay (II) Mitchell
Job '94-'07 - Hamilton Mitchell
Tyrell Hobbs - Justin (IV) Mitchell
Kid - Nicolas Mitchell
James Hogan - Silas Weir (I) Mitchell
Todd Whitley - D.W. Moffett
Jackals Biker '76 - Amza Moglan
Thug #2 - Anthony Molinari
Chuck 'French' Jaworski '10 - Richard Moll
Evan 2005 - David (I) Monahan
Sam Bertleman Sr. - Michael (I) Monks
Clifford - Grant Monohon
Ray Bianchi '83 - Lawrence Monoson
Francisco Ariza - Manny Montana
Angel Perez - Roberto Montesinos
Timmy O'Brien (1964) - Caleb Moody
Priest - Dennis (II) Mooney
Max Tanner 2004 - Rob (I) Moran
Gil '97 - Sean (I) Moran
Paul Heller - Ron Morehouse
Track Runner - Ismael Moreno
Paulo Munoz - Rene L. Moreno
Lawrence Wakeley - 1919 - Judson Pearce Morgan
Carlton Rawls '08 - Alex (I) Morris
Dr. Ben Breslyn '07 - Bob Morrisey
Carson Finch - James (II) Morrison
Lester 'Gargantuan' Smith '71 - Roger W. Morrissey
Ray Crawford - Glenn Morshower
Lloyd Jordan '53 - Caon Mortenson
Devon Leoni - 1978 - Jordan (I) Moser
Boy #6 - Jordan (I) Moser
Daniel Potter - 2005 - William R. Moses
Lenny, the Hoagie Vendor - Jeffrey Mowery
Aide - Godfrey Moye
Pat Hall - Chris (I) Mulkey
Carlo (2004) - Randy Mulkey
James Upshaw - Howard Mungo
Travis Whitman - 2006 - Ben (I) Murphy
Angus - 1978 - Jonathan (I) Murphy
Eric Witt - Sam (II) Murphy
Bobby Kent '08 - Joel (I) Murray
Wes Floyd - Wolf Muser
Walt Strickland - Louis Mustillo
Tucker 'Duke' Benton '09 - Michael (I) Nader
Bernie Murphy - Rob Nagle
Jimmy Mota - Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom
Hal Chaney '08 - Charles Napier
Warden - Weston Nathanson
Devon Jr. - Mark A. Neely
Teammate - Sean (I) Neff
Cop #1 - Peter Vincent Neil
Lester Hughes ('79) - Christopher Allen Nelson
Gary Cardiff (2004) - Ian (I) Nelson
Debate Student #4 - Ian David Nelson
Bill Huxley (1979) - George Newbern
Jeb Shiner - 1929 - Jeff Newburg
Dolla Bill Whiting 2004 - Orlando Ashley
Max Heidhorn '08 - Luke (I) Askew
James Valentine - Sharif Atkins
Pedestrian - D.M. Atlas
Frat guy - Erik Aude
Frat Guy - Erik Aude
Norman Campbell - John Aylward
Dorian Myers - Shaun B'Laurent
Dr. Octavius Leroy - Obba Babatund�
Josh - Charlie Babcock
Anton Bikker - 1945 - Todd Babcock
Don Bardwill '10 - Michael Badalucco
Blaine Robbins (1997/2003) - Nathan Baesel
Patrick 'The Rifle' Lennox '63 - Eion Bailey
Danny Finch '69 - Jarrod (II) Bailey
Football Player - John (XXI) Bailey
Matt '07 - Julian Bailey
Tim Malone '86 - Preston (I) Bailey
Brian McCormick - Colin Bain
Wendell Foyt - Richard Bakalyan
Brian - Ray (I) Baker
Buck Lowman 1976 - Robert (II) Baker
Moe Kitchener - Daniel (I) Baldwin
Roy Brigham Anthony 1977 - Alex (III) Ball
Randy Price 1985 - Sam (IV) Ball
Adam Murdoch - 1987 - Nick (II) Ballard
Eddie St. John '99/'09 - Bambadjan Bamba
Jack Kimball - Jamie Bamber
John 'Shameless' Clark '09 - Jonathan (I) Banks
80's Male Dancer #1 - Tucker Barkley
Announcer - Clarence A. Barnes
Chester - Cooper Barnes
Clinton - Dwayne Barnes
Hockey Player - Jonathan (I) Baron
Paul Cooper - Raymond J. Barry
Will Jeffries - Thom Barry
Debate Student #5 - Matt Bartilson
Vinnie Buonaforte/Brown - Gary Basaraba
Dr. Goran Petrovic - Elya Baskin
Sonny Sandoval '86 - Rick Batalla
Osmany 'Oz' Leon - Steven Bauer
David Thomas - Gary Bayer
John Doe - '68 - Hallock Beals
Dan Palmer - Noah Bean
Harland Sealey - Orson Bean
Manross Delaney (2004) - Lou Beatty Jr.
Walter Rafferty - Dave Michael Beaudrie
Brat #1 - Sterling Beaumon
Rick Lambert - Owen Beckman
Matt Mills (1994) - Chris Beckwith
Buddy 1943 - Lukas Behnken
Dmitri Koslov '08 - Jared Bell
Drag Performer #1 - Willam Belli
Reverend Love - Mark Beltzman
Manny Hernandez - Joe Nieves
Airport Patron - Chris (I) Nightingale
Luke Cronin - Nick Niven
Bob - Rafael J. Noble
Walter Rafferty (2003) - Charles Noland
George 'Tinkerbell' Polk (1964) - Mark Nordike
Roy Minard - Jeffrey Nordling
Wayne Nelson - 1994/2006 - Dean (I) Norris
Golf Playing Broker - Wayne Northrop
Kyle Silver - Michael (I) Nouri
1973 Student - Ian Novotny
Dr. Strauss - Bruce Nozick
Terry Lucas - Skip (I) O'Brien
Charlie Rinzler (1969) - Trever O'Brien
Steve Pratt '73 - Sean (I) O'Bryan
David Wyatt '88 - Adam O'Byrne
Chuck Dawson - Joe (II) O'Connor
Paul Nelson (2003) - Paul Vincent O'Connor
Frank Lawson (2003) - Jerry O'Donnell
Bartender '38 - Michael (III) O'Dwyer
Brogan Cooper - Conor (I) O'Farrell
Lawyer #2 - Robert (I) O'Gorman
Ned Ryan - Jim O'Heir
Lew Thurston '08 - John (I) O'Leary
Wishing Star #2 - Barry (II) O'Neil
Warren Cousins - Michael (I) O'Neill
Eddie Armstrong '10 - Matt (I) O'Toole
Archie Randall '63 - Michael (I) Oberlander
Sean - Raymond Ochoa
Howard Lang - Randy Oglesby
Elliot Glick '89 - Gabriel Olds
Henry Mack - Steven J. Oliver
Luke Ross - Timothy Omundson
Joe Sung '09 - Jack (I) Ong
Ray Bianchi '09 - Peter Onorati
Bobby Lein (1987) - Mick Orfe
Gonzalo Luque - Shalim Ortiz
Kevin Drew '67 - Drew Osborne
Vincent Hopper - Holmes Osborne
Quincy - 13 - Ryan (II) Osborne
Lloyd Jordan '07 - James (I) Otis
JP Valentine '53 - Grant Alan Ouzts
Dayton '95 - Johnny Pacar
ICE Agent Steve Scarcelli - Dominic Pace
Ronnie Jacks '99 - Michael J. Pagan
Tommy Sugar - Harrison Page
Ken Mazzacone (1978) - Johnny Palermo
Detective - Paul Palo
Drug Enforecement Officer - Frank Panunto
Wade Ribble - Bob Papenbrook
Tre Jackson - Dempsey Pappion
Barney (1983) - Paul Parducci
Violinist - Joel Pargman
Judge Wyatt - Dougald Park
Manny Kim '07 - Randall Park
Franklin Palmer - Chandler Parker
Petey - David (IV) Parker
R.J. Holden - Nate (I) Parker
CSU - Alex Parlar
Mark Adams 2004 - Benjamin John Parrillo
Damon Childress - 1987 - Colton Parsons
Randy Price - Michael Par�
Dennis Hofferman - Adam Pascal
Emmerich - Tony Pasqualini
Esteban '81 - Alejandro Pati�o
Young Matt Merriman - Dylan Patton
Kenneth Yates '08 - Scott Paulin
Witherspoon (05) - John Peakes
Brian Smalls - Nathan Pelle
Ted (32) - Brad (I) Pennington
Hank Butler - Joe Penny
McLean Wyowski - K.J. Penthouse
Dancer #2 '89 - Jonathan 'Legacy' Perez
Tut' 10 - Manny (II) Perez
Carlos Espinosa - Walter (I) Perez
Max - Ridge Perkett
Benson Ockley (1958) - Paul (I) Perri
Tap Dancer #2 - Jameson Perry
Eric Witt - Jeff (I) Perry
Al 'Baltimore Red' Soddenheim '09 - John Bennett Perry
Tommy Gillis - Robert Pescovitz
Mateo Zaccardo - Gino Anthony Pesi
Brent Harris - Cole Petersen
State Trooper - Michael Petrone
Arthur Lennox - Robert Picardo
Ed Valentine '53 - Wiley M. Pickett
Fed #1 ('53) - Alan Pietruszewski
Kid #1 - Christian Pikes
Mitch Hathaway - 2007 - Mitch Pileggi
E.R. Doctor/EMT - Keith Pillow
Carl Bradley (2006) - Robert (I) Pine
Scotty Valens - Danny Pino
Hayden Chapin - Mark Pinter
Sweet' Sil Tavern 10 - Roddy Piper
Brad Meyer - John Paul Pitoc
Ryan Stewart - Jesse Plemons
Guy in Rehab - Ben (I) Pluimer
A.C. - Glenn Plummer
Newsboy - 1945 - Joey Polari
Steve Burke '10 - Joel Polis
Lee 2005 - Vic Polizos
Newsboy - 1945 - Joey Pollari
Oliver Calhoun '99 - Dash Pomerantz
Graffiti Member - Frankie Ponce
Detective - Tom (II) Poole
Tucker 'Duke' Benton '66 - Peter Porte
Oscar Anderson '08 - Richard Portnow
Rick Rendell '08 - John (I) Posey
Jimmy Bartram '07 - Brian Poth
Michael Ellis - 2006 - Jordan Potter
Timmy O'Brien (2003) - Michael (II) Potter
Nathaniel 'Biggie' Jones '71 - Mark Povinelli
Tim Hudson '78 - Adam (I) Powell
Barry Lewis '95/'06 - Arnell (I) Powell
Tom Bernard '08 - Clifton (I) Powell
Casey Evans - 2007 - Drew (I) Powell
Craig - 1978 - Dave Power
Billy Rafferty - Keith (II) Pratt
Harry Kemp Jr. '09 - Harve Presnell
Robert 'Dobber' Metz '07 - Lawrence Pressman
George Marks 1972 - Nick (II) Price
Male Party Guest - Michael (I) Proctor
Dr. Thomas Rabinski - John Prosky
Otis - 2005 - Al Pugliese
Skating Boy - Alex (I) Pulido
Pete Doyle - John Pyper-Ferguson
Judge Harold 'Harry' Alvarez - Miguel (I) P�rez
Hugh Mastersen '08 - Anthony Tyler Quinn
Partner - Marc Raducci
Glenn Drew '67 - William Ragsdale
Wilford Grimes '07 - Kevin (I) Ramsey
Elliot Garvey 1953 - Josh (I) Randall
Manross (1939) - Shacolby Randell
Lt. Wayne Brown - Steve (I) Rankin
Nick Vera - Jeremy Ratchford
Jason Bowen - Garette Ratliff Henson
Mitch Hathaway - 1987 - Rick Ravanello
Johnny Burrell - 1987 - Conner Rayburn
Burlesque Club Gentleman - Richie Rayfield
Tennis Spectator - Richie Rayfield
John 'Shameless' Clark '76 - Michael Raymond-James
State Detective #2 - Michael Raynor
SWAT Sniper - Devon Read
Prof. Robert Boreki '08 - James (II) Read
Sean Costley '94 - Josh Reaves
Dealer #1 - Christian Redd
Devon Leoni - 2005 - Kyle (I) Reed
Ed Marteson/Romeo - Joe Reegan
Ed Marteson '07 - Joe Reegan
Evan Mazer '10 - Jed Rees
Jason James Jr. - Patrick (I) Reina
Martin Reed - Terry Rhoads
Catcher - Alveraz Ricardez
Wrestling Crowd extra - Bradley (I) Richardson
Trevor Dawson - Jake (I) Richardson
Byron '07 - Sy Richardson
R.J. Holden - Tequan Richmond
Monty Fineman 2005 - Brett Rickaby
Gus Lason - Matt Riedy
Fat Ray - Stu 'Large' Riley
Company Commander #2 - Derek Ringold
Salvador Martin - Geoffrey Rivas
1964 Volunteer Fireman - Johnny Cley Rivers
Phila Cop - Vincent Riviezzo
K9 Handler - Tom (I) Roach
Tim Hamlin (2006) - Richard Roat
David Lake (2004) - Blake Robbins
Burke '09 - Jeremy (I) Roberts
Robert Miggs '93 - Daniel Lee Robertson III
Cordell Baker '64 - Demond Robertson
Evan 'Corky' Mazer '89 - Brendan Robinson
Anton - 2005 - Charles (I) Robinson
Lisa Johnson (1980) - Jhaton Robinson
Dr. Seth Garvey - Eamonn Roche
Roger Mulvaney - 1965 - Michael (I) Rodrick
Jockey - Jay (II) Rodriguez
Manny Fernandez - Marco (I) Rodr�guez
John 'The Doctor' Norwood '63 - Channon Roe
Butch Beard 2005 - Daniel Roebuck
Davie '06 - David Clayton Rogers
Student - Ricky (I) Rogers
Ari Gordon - Mark Rolston
Pedestrian - Ricky Roma
Dwight Barnes '09 - Robert (I) Romanus
Orphan - Justin Roney
The Duke '63 - Lucas Caleb Rooney
Gang Banger - Rosero
Henry Phillips (2003) - Chelcie Ross
Bill Crawford 2005 - Franc Ross
Unknown - Retson Ross
Tommy '07 - Michael Rothhaar
Neal '95 - Will Rothhaar
Timmy - Tahmus Rounds
Timmy (2005) - Tahmus Rounds
Henry Phillips (1964) - Brandon Routh
Cyrus Brill '08 - Brad (I) Rowe
Spencer Mason '07 - Rodney Rowland
Rafe Gray - John Rubinstein
Roy Gardocki - Vyto Ruginis
Radio Broadcaster - David Ruprecht
Ernest Grabowski - 1987 - Bob Rusch
Lt. Nash Cavanaugh - Robert Rusler
Tim Hudson '10 - William (I) Russ
Charles Hollister '07 - Montae Russell
Ada David Cage - T.E. Russell
Owen Murphy - Leon Russom
David Pool - 1945 - Garrett (II) Ryan
Butch Rinaldi (2003) - Steve (I) Ryan
Al Walker - Joe Sabatino
Store Patron - Omar Apanco Salgado
Clown - Keith Saltojanes
Boy - Joss Saltzman
Melvin 'Carlo' Fishman 1983 - Russell Sams
Cal Acevedo '95 - Nate Sanchez
Jesus Maldonado - Rigo Sanchez
Swat Commander - Roberto 'Sanz' Sanchez
Dr. Jeremy Fincher '07 - John (I) Sanderford
Patrick Bubley - age 9 - C.J. Sanders
Clown - Chris (XV) Sanders
Jammal - Dex Elliott Sanders
Ronnie Collins '05/'08 - Henry G. Sanders
Mel Shaver '09/'10 - Todd (I) Sandler
Garrett Caine - Steve Sandvoss
Jose Sandoval '09 - Carlos (II) Sanz
Japanese Boy - Sokhan Sar
Adam Clarke (2004) - Chris (I) Sarandon
Zeb 'Zen' Edwards '91 - Sam Sarpong
Tommy Dicenzio - Tommy Savas
Henry Raymes '94-'07 - Raphael Sbarge
Rusty Jenkins '08 - Charley Scalies
Coach Heaton '80 - Brian (II) Scannell
Colin Blake '76 - John Scarangello
Big Ed Brown (2004) - Sam Scarber
Eric Morrison (93) - Campbell Scarborough
Will Paige '38 - Jonathan Scarfe
Sam Bertleman Jr. - Rick Scarry
Julian Bellowes - Johnathon Schaech
Attorney - Chuck Schanamann
Marine - Richard Schimmelpfenneg
F.D. 2nd Baseman - Richard Schimmelpfenneg
Waiter - Brent Schindele
Vagrant - William Schloesser
Adam Clarke (1969) - Riley Schmidt
Art Balducci - 2005 - Ned Schmidtke
Dr. Milton Thayer (1958) - Brent Schraff
JC #3/Phil Jorgensen - Paul (I) Schulze
Birdie - 1945 - Justin Scot
Arthur 'Aces' Brown '53 - Brandon (II) Scott
Parent - Codie Scott
Lee 1972 - Hugh (IV) Scott
Scott Sawyer - 1999, 2005 - Rodney (I) Scott
Max Tanner 1986 - Anson Scoville
Nate 'Red Scare' Beecher - Michael Scovotti
Jail Inmate - Sonny Scozzari
Sonny Carroll 1976 - Mik Scriba
Tommy Burke - Steve Seagren
Dom Barron '07 - David (I) Selby
Paul Kern - Albie Selznick
Jaime Reyes - Nestor (I) Serrano
Ken Bream 1998 - Brent Sexton
Woodstock Hippie - Eric (II) Shackelford
Jack Raymes '94 - Jeremy Shada
Nate 'Red Scare' Beecher '10 - Robert R. Shafer
Kit Kat Boy #1 - Matthew (II) Shaffer
Akon Dupree '07 - Mustafa Shakir
Jakob Beachy - 2006, 2007 - Christopher Shand
Mick Simpson '95 - Matthew (II) Shane
Frank Wilson '08 - James Shanklin
Tommy Sugar (76) - J. David (I) Shanks
Joel - Vicellous Reon Shannon
Shopper - Kenny Shapiro
Buzz Moran '38 - James (I) Sharpe
Harold Mott - David Shatraw
Larry Detroit - Christopher (II) Shea
Manny Kim '98 - Jerry Shea
Dan O'Brien - William Morgan Sheppard
Scorekeeper - Ryan Sherman
Barry Tepler - Blake Shields
Boy #7 - Christian Shipley
Bo-Lin Chen '83 - Robin Shou
Jeff Barkin - John K. Shull
Driver 1963 - Gary Sievers
Jason James Sr. - Barry Sigismondi
Swat #1 - Matt Sigloch
P.P.D. Detective '89 - Nathan Sikes
Rick - Michael B. Silver
Dr. Ben Breslyn '86 - Brian (I) Silverman
Young Pete Scanell - Kyle Red Silverstein
Chess Opponent - Leon Simmons
Ryan Bayes (2003) - Jimmi Simpson
Lionel Royce (1969) - Jocko Sims
Satchel Paige - Dennis Singletary
Ham Dunn 2005 - Peter Siragusa
John Avery - Pat Skipper
Sam Tarrance 1986 - Timothy Slaske
Hal '62 - John (I) Sloman
Derek Jackson - Arjay Smith
Ryan Bayes (1990) - Douglas (VI) Smith
Old Man - Franklin Ojeda Smith
Wide Receiver '73 - Gustin Smith
Malik/Theseus '03/'06/'07 - Jamil Walker Smith
Sean Murphy (1980) - Jason Alan Smith
Bill Crawford 1978 - Jason Matthew (I) Smith
Juror - Keyon (I) Smith
Arnold Culliver - Lyndon (I) Smith
Guard - Ryan (VI) Smith
Henry Jones - Scott Alan (I) Smith
Boy ('53) - Wyatt (II) Smith
George Burrows - Tim Snay
Terry (69) - Bradley (I) Snedeker
Harland Sealey 1953 - Johnny Sneed
Billy Jones 2005 - Drew (I) Snyder
Bingo Zohar '53 - James (I) Snyder
Used Car Salesman - Matthew L. Sobel
Butch Beard 1985 - Alex Sol
Carl Welter '74 - Sky Soleil
Miguel Mariposa '98 - Bobby (I) Soto
Deaf Teacher - Michael Anthony Spady
Griff '69 - Matt (I) Spangler
Davie '95 - Martin Spanjers
Felix Spyczyk - 1928-1929 - Nick Spano
Creep '05 - Coley Speaks
Virgil 'Sticky' Jones - Lester Speight
Witherspoon (87) - Lee (I) Spencer
Louie Amante - Doug Spinuzza
Upscale Pearl Bar Patron - Autumn Springfield
Porter Rawley - 2007 - Patrick St. Esprit
Jack (1985) - Jack Stahlmann
Andrew Powers '09 - Steve Stapenhorst
Jay Dratton - Anthony Starke
Malcolm Kent '69 - Jeff Staron
Mort Ackerson '88 - David Starzyk
Sandhog - Benjamin Steeples
Dale Wilson - Richard Steinmetz
Wishing Star #1 - Robert J. Steinmiller Jr.
Teddy Mars 1985 - William Christopher Stephens
Tommy Connell - Maury Sterling
Art Balducci - 1965 - Christopher (IV) Stewart
Tom Gleason '78 - Joshua Stilley
Aaron Dutra (2004) - Joel Stoffer
Darnell Odoms (87) - Milo Stokes
James Upshaw ('67/'68) - Ray Stoney
Colleen's Husband - Jonathan Strait
J-Kid '02 - Malieek Straughter
Hank Wilson - Michael Eric Strickland
Matt Mills (1997) - Garrett Strommen
Lester 'Gargantuan' Smith '10 - Carel Struycken
Joe Young 1985 - Bradley Stryker
Matt the Boss - Brad Surosky
Debate Coach - Ryan Surratt
Reuben Harris '10 - James Sutorius
Herb - Ted Sutton
Leo Koslov '89 - Christian (I) Svensson
Owen Murphy - Rob (II) Swanson
Grant Hall - 2007 - Don (I) Swayze
Fritz Adams - Pepper Sweeney
M.C. - 1968 - Warren Sweeney
Tom Lincoln - Harold Sylvester
Ted Chester (2006) - Robert Symonds
Deputy Commissioner Patrick Doherty - Keith Szarabajka
Department Commissioner Patrick Doherty - Keith Szarabajka
Patrick Hogan '05/'08 - Keith Szarabajka
Brett - Yoni Tabac
80s Rocker - Troy Tackett
Anil Patel - Faran Tahir
Malvinder Khatani - 1999, 2005 - Amir Talai
Menacing Inmate - Ryan Tallie
Husband - Brian Tarbox
Ivan Fonseca - George Tasudis
Clayton Weathers (1958) - Ryan Tasz
Evan Briggs '88 - Bradford Tatum
Simms - Faruq Tauheed
Curtis Collins - Johnathan Tchaikovsky
Race Fan - Michael A. (I) Templeton
Larry Scholz - 2007 - Jonathan (I) Terry
Penn Student - Michael Grant Terry
Hugh Mastersen '78 - Jake (I) Thomas
Lawrence Gardner - Jason (VI) Thomas
Lance Katrola '10 - Jay (I) Thomas
Pate (93) - Ross (II) Thomas
Mr. Phillip Hill - Wesley (I) Thompson
Adam Jacobi - Cooper Thornton
Nash Simpson - Nick Thurston
Kip Crowley 1985 - T.J. Thyne
Gunden Son - Jordan Timsit
Jackie Robinson - Antonio Lewis Todd
Philip Williams - Victor Togunde
Juan de la Cruz - Oscar Torre
Dr. Greggs - 1965 - Tim (I) Tracy
Porter Rawley - 1981 - Sam Trammell
Mark Phillips - Daniel (II) Travis
Jackie - Greg (I) Travis
Lawyer - Frank Traynor
Holiday Shopper - Frank Traynor
Brad Witham - Ty Treadway
Joe Vives-Alvarez - 1997 - Jonathon Trent
Zach '95 - Michael (I) Trevino
Dwight Barnes '80 - Michael (I) Trotter
Al Towert - Glynn Turman
Orderly - Dale E. Turner
Rob 'Bear' Jacobs '10 - Billy (II) Tyler
Dr. Seth Garvey - Mark Tymchyshyn
Phil DiPreta '98 - Raviv Ullman
A.D.A. - Rashawn Underdue
Jeff Reed - Billy Unger
Lee Mavoides '89 - Peter Vack
Officer Lennox - Alex Valente
Officer Wayne - Alex Valente
Boris Litvak - 1994 - Max Van Ville
Student on Bike - Dan (I) Van Wert
Police Officer - Dan (I) Van Wert
James McElroy - Erik Van Wyck
Vince Parisi (1983) - Sam (I) Vance
Truitt 'Spider' Leland - Jilon VanOver
Angelo Rivera '09 - Jacob Vargas
Janitor - Vinnie Varon
Perp - Vinnie Varon
Phil Wingeter - Ned Vaughn
Robert Richter (91) - David Venafro
Bennett Cahill (2003) - Vincent Ventresca
Cliff Harper - Arie Verveen
John Doe - '80 - Scott Vickaryous
Uniform #1 '95 - Luis Villalta
Boy #2 - J.R. Villarreal
McDuff - 1945 - Steve Vinovich
Ben Kern - Neil Vipond
Matthew - 1968 - Tom (I) Virtue
Johnny Burrell - 2007 - Travis Aaron Wade
Construction Worker #1 - Brett (I) Wagner
Mr. Jablonski - '06 - Tom (I) Wagner
Frank (05) - Gregory Wagrowski
Felton Metz '07 - Ralph Waite
Mitchell Bayes - John Walcutt
Sheldon 'Cleo' Burgess '71 - Matthew (III) Walker
Customs Official - Michael J. (IV) Walker
Darren Kleeman - Seth T. Walker
Leon 'Moody' Brown - 1945 - Don (III) Wallace
Sonny Carroll 2005 - Jack (I) Wallace
Brother Jim - Mark (III) Wallace
Cotter Doyle '09 - Tracey Walter
Young Charlie Winters - Robert (VI) Walters
Ed Dubinski - Zack (I) Ward
Sean Murphy (2004) - Todd Waring
Craig - 2005 - Dan (I) Warner
Henry Speck '66 - Nick Warnock
Malik - Stevie Wash Jr.
Malik '86 - Stevie Wash Jr.
Scrapper - Casey Washington
Joe Don Billingsley - Myk Watford
Felton Metz '38 - Tuc Watkins
Dr. Leo Linden (2004) - Watson Watring
Eddie Clark '82 - Jeorge (I) Watson
Rodney Johnson (05) - Miles Watson
John Norwood '09 - Muse Watson
Manny Ganz - Brendan Wayne
Reverend Tom Sanders '70 - Dig Wayne
Boris Litvack - 2006 - Michael (II) Weaver
Bobby Rush - Luke (II) Webb
Jimmy Bartram - Jack (I) Weber
Manny - Nick (II) Wechsler
Paul Kern 1983 - Brian Wedlake
Ticket Agent - Patrick Weil
Uniform Cop #1 - Mark (I) Weiler
Nathan 'Jonesy' Jones (1939) - Adam (I) Weiner
Heat Merchant '71 - Christopher (II) Weir
Vince Parisi - Cliff Weissman
Daniel Potter - 1972 - Michael (I) Welch
Hippie - Alexander Wenger
Clyde - John (I) Wesley
Petey Murphy '08 - Paul (II) Wesley
Mick Simpson '09 - Travis Wester
Damon Childress - 2007 - Sean (I) Whalen
Kevin Drew '09 - Duane Whitaker
Howard Holtz (1964) - James Michael White
Tommy Flanagan '80 - John (III) White
Lenny Snow '08 - Kenneth (I) White
JP Valentine '07 - Peter (I) White
Jarrod Jones - Dondre Whitfield
Gerard Gary - Garland Whitt
Maurice Warfield 1978 - Johnny Whitworth
Ed Kripke 1998 - Clay Wilcox
Skill - 2002 - Tristan Wilds
Father Andrew Stillman - Michael Shamus Wiles
Junkie - Terry Wilkerson
Henry 'Pops' Walters - Clarence (I) Williams III
Justin Bradley - Cole (I) Williams
Jimmy Clarke - Cress Williams
Gangster - Curtis (I) Williams
Fred Calvin (2003) - Delaney Williams
Ian McGowan - Gareth (I) Williams
Valet - Jed (II) Williams
Andre Halstead - Oren (II) Williams
Tommy Dratton - 2007 - Reston Williams
Ronde Brooks '09 - Steven (I) Williams
Drummer (69) - Sulo Williams
Pitcher - Ty (I) Williams
Chuck 'French' Jaworski '74 - Matthew Willig
Uniform Cop '64 - Travis Willingham
Pledge - Guy (I) Wilson
Arnold Brown - Thomas F. Wilson
Vince Patrielli - Sean Wing
Leonard Hughes - Kameron Winston-Lucas
Charles Kozlowski '04/'06 - Michael (I) Wiseman
Young Eric Whitley - Finn Wittrock
James Creighton - Sam Witwer
Mark Callahan '09 - Michael (I) Woods
Big Ed Brown (1987) - Shawn (I) Woods
Stewart Adams - Bruce (I) Wright
Mr. Jenkins ('53) - David Grant (I) Wright
Doc Win - Tom (I) Wright
Ling Lu '83 - Johnny M. Wu
Leader/Will Jeffries (63) - D.J. Wyatt
Young Michael - Ryan Wynott
Dr. Grant Bowen - Emmanuel Xuereb
Hank Wilson - Don Yanan
Daryl Booker - Bruce A. Young
Mr. Billingsley - Cletus Young
Shinji Nakamura - 2007 - Keone Young
Jed Huxley (1979) - Mark L. Young
Jeff Samuels - Hawk Younkins
Dan Saller - Hawk Younkins
Ray Leung - Ryun Yu
Shinji Nakamura - 1944-1945 - Ron Yuan
Felix Darosa - Eduardo Y��ez
Elmer Gibbins '38 - Ari Zagaris
Jester - Lil' Zane
Nazi Guy - Ilya Jonathan Zaydenberg
World War II Soldier - Sergei (I) Zelinsky
Steve Burke '89 - Rob Benedict
Theodore Kutler - Morgan (I) Benoit
Truck Sugar - Shaun (I) Benson
Hector - Benjam�n (I) Ben�tez
James Hogan (1989) - Jake Bern
Donald Williams (05) - Ed Bernard
Trey Newman '05/'10 - Fred Berry Jr.
Robert ('53) - Kendre Berry
Chaplain '86 - Mark (I) Berry
Tom Walsh - Todd (I) Berry
James 'Jimmy' Tully - Wilson Bethel
Dr. Greggs - 2005 - Jack Betts
Oliver Calhoun '09 - Matt Biedel
Mark Adams 1986 - Michael (I) Bierman
Eddie Clark '10 - Earl Billings
Willie Dandridge - 2005 - Beau Billingslea
George Marks 2005 - John (II) Billingsley
Toomey Nelson - Jeremiah Birkett
Marty Bayer - John (I) Bishop
Carl - Joel Bissonnette
Marine - Gavin (I) Black
Shopper 1986 - Gavin (I) Black
Gerald Carter - James Moses Black
Jeff Feldman/Foster - Tyler Blackburn
Lt. Putnam '51 - Stephen Blackehart
David Quinn '68/'69 - Richard (VII) Blake
Clyde (63) - Sean Blakemore
Paul Shepard '10 - JB Blanc
Devon - Tanner Blaze
Roger Felice - Brian (I) Bloom
Wilson Katz '10 - Alan Blumenfeld
Jed Huxley (2006) - Ben Bode
Nathan 1993 - Charlie Bodin
Guard #2 - Hunter Bodine
Darren Hoffman - Michael Bofshever
Nelson Miller 1943 - Ian Bohen
Mike 'Monkey' Mack '09 - Bill Bolender
Ronnie Tavares '93 - E.J. Bonilla
Mike (1982) - Jay Bontatibus
Steve Harris - Andrew Borba
Dexter 'Dex' Collins '05 - Chadwick Boseman
Roy Brigham Anthony 2005 - Barry Bostwick
Malcolm Kent '08 - Ron Bottitta
Matt Doherty '10 - JR Bourne
Larry Papas 1977 - David Bowe
Lee Mavoides '10 - Andrew (I) Bowen
Curtis Collins 2005 - Tom (I) Bower
Trevor McKai - Jeff Bowser
Terry Mike Lange - 1994/2006 - Eddie Bowz
Huck Oberland - Bruce Boxleitner
Cal Acevedo '09 - Lombardo Boyar
Kyle Bream 1998 - Cayden (I) Boyd
Rowdy Amish Teen #2 - Jesse C. Boyd
ND Young Man '67 - Jon Bradford
Rich Kiesel - Richard Brake
Mike Richardson - Larry Brandenburg
Company Commander #1 - Daniel (I) Zepeda
Leroy Lambert (2004) - Steve Zettler
Bruce - Greg Zola
Dreadlocks - Zone (III)
Preston Schmall - Mac Brandt
Skiz (1958) - Chad Brannon
Harvey Dwight '08 - Craig (II) Braun
Lenny Snow '51 - Nicholas (I) Braun
Bar Patron - Michael Patrick Breen
Detective - Michael Patrick Breen
Tommy Dratton - 1985 - Evan (I) Brenner
Paul Shepard '78 - Jonathan (II) Brett
Ty Sugar - Sean Bridgers
Sidney Graber - Kevin Brief
Tom 'The Breeze' Bernard '73 - B.J. Britt
Gang Banger - Brian (I) Britt
Jerry Wood '07 - Keith (I) Britton
Prisoner - Jerome Ro Brooks
Herman Lester - Mehcad Brooks
DeAnte Rollins (1973) - C. Stephen Browder
Donald Williams - Billy (II) Brown
Roger (2003) - Garrett M. Brown
Renaldo Copely ('53) - Gilbert Glenn Brown
Protestor - Greg (VIII) Brown
Buster Large '70 - Kelvin (I) Brown
Barista - Pete (VII) Brown
Victor Lake - W. Earl Brown
Cliff Burrell - 2007 - Kale Browne
Steve Hess '95/'09 - Chris (I) Browning
Spencer Mason '89 - Justin Bruening
Petey - 1988 - Zachery Ty Bryan
Renaldo Ramos '91 - Jon Budinoff
Charlie Danville - William Bumiller
Partygoer - Josh Burk
SWAT Lieutenant - Keith (I) Burke
Eric Whitley - Michael Reilly Burke
Manayunk Chieftains Coach - Billy Burns
Sean Flanagan '09 - James C. (I) Burns
Bobby McCallister - 1948 - Lee (I) Burns
Man In Chapel - Traber Burns
Ray Lester - Tyrone Burton
Butch Rinaldi (1973) - Matt Bushell
Roderick Poole - Chris (VI) Butler
Bobby Kerns - The Green Beret '05/'10 - La Monde Byrd
Lance Katrola '86 - J.R. Cacia
Bruce Donnelly '81 - Todd Cahoon
Ada William Danner - Thomas Calabro
Luther Carp '08 - Wilmer Calderon
Archie - E.J. Callahan
Bruce Donnelly '08 - John (I) Callahan
Mr. Veteran Lush - Julius Callahan
Orlando - Ramon Camacho
Street Vendor - Al Camardella
Latrell Richmond (1980) - Trent Cameron
Nelson - Joseph (I) Campanella
Roger Raitt - 1972 - Jeff (VII) Campbell
Latrell Richmond (2004) - Ray (III) Campbell
Tom 'Z' Zimmerman - 1981 - Scott Michael Campbell
Ramon Delgado - Bruno (I) Campos
Burly Guy #1 - Michael G. Canaan
Frank Mulwrey '05/'08 - Cosimo Canale
Tim Barnes (1980) - Ridge Canipe
Eddie Saccardo - Bobby Cannavale
Mike Valens - Nestor Carbonell
Mike Valens (2006) - Nestor Carbonell
Jose Sandoval '86 - Michael Cardelle
Evan (1995) - Ryan (I) Carlberg
Ramiro Valens - Ismael 'East' Carlo
Jason McNulty 1982 - Clint Carmichael
Mack (93) - Ryan (I) Carmody
Don Bardwill '82 - Edward Carnevale
Dancer #5 '89 - Anthony (I) Carr
Cotter Doyle '66 - Ryan (IV) Carr
Ben 'Beanie' Emerson '08 - James Carraway
Greg Barnes (1980) - Sean Carrigan
Calvin Walsh '83 - Christopher (II) Carrington
Attendant - Chuck (II) Carter
David Lake (1992) - Jade Carter
Harvey Sawyer - 1998 - John Sterling Carter
Onlooker #1 (87) - Sydney Castillo
John Smith '83 - Field Cate
Pops 1979 - Robert Catrini
Elliot Karp - Scott Caudill
Joey Norman - Michael Cavalieri
David Poole - Michael (I) Cavanaugh
Johny - Filip (II) Cervinka
Tom Bergin (1958) - Adam (II) Chambers
Chris Lassing - Justin (I) Chambers
Champ - Rickey Chaney
Rapper - Rickey Chaney
Dr. Jason Bowen - Jason Chanos
Nightstick Joe Mueller - Kevin (I) Chapman
Joe Mueller - Kevin (I) Chapman
Suzie Hill's son - Austin Nash Chase
Roy W. Dunn - Bailey Chase
Dennis Hargrove - David Chisum
Charlie Winters - Tim (I) Choate
Jacob Leonard 1972 - Ash Christian
Geoffrey Manning '66 - John (I) Churchill
Bruno (1943) - Tony Cicchetti
Paul Chaney (2004) - Robert Cicchini
Coach Heaton '09 - Jude Ciccolella
Greg Wells - Greg Cipes
Nathan Kravet '09 - John (I) Cirigliano
Security Guard - John Clagett
Daniel O'Leary - Gordon (I) Clapp
Tom Jaden - Blake (I) Clark
Tom Jaden ('65/'68) - Travis (II) Clark
Father Pat McGuire 1976 - Larry Clarke
Announcer - Ray Clay
Himself - Bill (I) Clinton
Alessandro Rossilini - Kim Coates
Bill Simmons - George Coe
Businessman - Brett Joseph Cohen
Longshoreman - David (XXI) Cohen
Cherry 'On Top' LeSure - Ralph Cole Jr.
Mark Millbank - Tony Colitti
Gene Karnow '51 - Reid Collums
Shep 'Mack' McAvoy '69 - Shawn Colten
Bob Johnstone 1985 - John (II) Colton
Sly Borden - Jeffrey Combs
Frank Wilson '81 - Andy Comeau
Bully #1 - Lane Compton
Det. Joe Connelly '94-'07 - Jack (I) Conley
Archie Randall '07 - Michael Constantine
Shopping Cart Bum - Greg Cool
Deputy Sheriff Ted Huffard - Kevin (I) Cooney
Al Clarkson (1981) - Dylan (I) Cope
Cole Austen '10 - Chris Coppola
Kid - Nathan (I) Corbett
Terrence (1954) - Matt Corboy
Warren Cousins - Nick Cornish
Bruce Davies '62 - Tom (IX) Costello
Brogan Cooper - Nicolas Coster
Reverend Tom Sanders '09 - John Cothran
Paul Cooper '76 - Brant Cotton
Young Paul Cooper - Brant Cotton
Daniel Patterson '62 - Keith Coulouris
John - Brian Cousins
Ned Burton - 2005 - Christopher Cousins
Young Boy - Cameron Covell
Clifton Coleman - 1999, 2005 - Richard (I) Cox
Daniel Patterson '08 - Ronny (I) Cox
John Stillman '83 - Anthony John Crane
John Stillman (1980) - Anthony John Crane
John Stillman '80 - Anthony John Crane
Helen Russell - 1945 - Aran Cravey
Darren Malloy '76 - Clayne Crawford
Clay Murphy '88 - Jarrod Crawford
Host - Richard Crenna
Reuben Harris '69 - Darren Criss
Himself - Walter (I) Cronkite
Rob Deamer (2003) - Brett (I) Cullen
Colin Blake '09 - Barry Cullison
Evan Price - Steven (I) Culp
Brian Duke '09/'10 - Bryan Cuprill
Darnell Odoms 2005 - Reggie Currelley
Jered Wyatt - 1988, 2005 - Robert Curtis Brown
Clem Garris - Allen (I) Cutler
Eamon 'Big Mac' McCallister - Ryan Cutrona
Chris 1979 - Nicholas D'Agosto
Kenneth Hoag '09/'10 - John (I) D'Aquino
Luther Bubley - age 11 - Dabier
Ray Takahashi - 1942-1945 - Ian Anthony Dale
Wes Messina - 1972 - John J. Dalesandro
Ian - 1978 - Tony (I) Daly
Warren Lee '83 - Jordan Dang
Terrell Pierce - Dee Jay Daniels
Jerry Kasher - Spencer Daniels
Ivan Medvedenko - Arthur Darbinyan
Finn Cooper - Brett Davern
Julius Carver - Jeremy (I) Davidson
Teddy Mars 2004 - Kelvin (I) Davis
Bernie Ganz 1998 - Kyle (II) Davis
Cop - Matthew Corbett Davis
Carlos Ramirez - Michael (LIII) Davis
Russ (1983) - Scot (I) Davis
Eugene 'Skip' Robertson - 1942-1945 - Sean (VII) Davis
DeAnte Rollins (2003) - William Stanford Davis
Charlie Gleason '78 - Lee (I) Dawson
Deaf Student #2 - Lance De Leon
Ricky Stockvis (2003) - Tim De Zarn
Captain Fashion - Calvin (I) Dean
Troy Cage - 2005 - Ron (I) Dean
Reporter '98 - Marcus DeAnda
Buck Lowman (05) - Bill (I) Dearth
Uniform Police Officer - Joseph DeBona
Lyle Olsen - Matt DeCaro
Sam Tarrance 2004 - Blue Deckert
Alcoholics Anonymous Meeting Attendee - Norman Deesing
Dmitri Koslov '89 - Jon Paul DeFabry
Joey Taggy - Sagi Jessie Degon
Geoff Taylor '04/'06 - Tim DeKay
Man #1 - Alex Demir
Man #1 - 1919 - Alex Demir
Henry 'Pops' Walters '66 - Pancho Demmings
Mike 2005 - Tony Denison
N.D. Cop '89 - Tom Derek
Lloyd '03/'07 - Cleavant Derricks
Capt. Rowland Hughes '60 - Robb Derringer
Frank Krause '80 - Stephan Desjardins
Barnsley - Dan Desmond
Wilford Grimes '86 - Ryan O'Neil DeSouza
Eddie Armstrong '71 - Joshua DesRoches
Hank Dempsey - Seamus Dever
Drive In Hippie - Gabriel DeVine
Joe Angus - Tony Devon
Nick Bartleby - 1929 - Tommy Dewey
Darren Musk - Reed Diamond
Ken Mazzacone (2004) - Joey Diaz
Greg Vizcaino - Anthony Diaz-Perez
Guard - Michael DiBacco
Isaac Keller - John Diehl
Tom Collison 1985 - Zack DiLiberto
Kit Kay Boy #3 - Tyce (I) Diorio
Frank Dicenzio - James (I) DiStefano
Mickey Thompson '08 - Kevin (I) Dobson
Mikey Thompson '81 - Peter (I) Dobson
Dominic LaSalle - Jason Dohring
Detective Ramos - Buddy (I) Dolan
Norman ('53) - Bucky Dominick
Student - Vincent Donadio
Football Announcer - Vincent Donadio
Jeff Kern - Chad Donella
Maurice Habershaw '07 - Jack Donner
Ken Westin - 1972 - Larry Dorf
Larry Papas 2005 - Jeff (I) Doucette
Eugene 'Skip' Robertson - 2007 - Jerry (I) Douglas
Leon Kincade 2004 - J. Downing
Dylan Noakes '94 - Nicholas Downs
Concessions Attendant - Matt Drago
Rick 'the Hat' Carver - Eddie Driscoll
Benny Rosen - Conor Dubin
Isaac - Charles Duckworth
Ben 'Beanie' Emerson '53 - Andrew (I) Ducote
Grover Boone '05/'08 - Bill (I) Duke
Will Harrell (2003) - James (I) DuMont
Police Officer - Jeremy (I) Dunn
Sailor '38 - Brian F. Durkin
Chuck Pierce '69 - Kenton Duty
Rufus - Steph DuVall
Coach Johnson - 1988, 2005 - Vincent Duvall
Mel Davis - Cameron Dye
Al Wasserlauf '10 - Dale Dye
Still Photographer - Mark Casimir Dyniewicz
Father at Cross Country Meet - Mark Casimir Dyniewicz
Ray-Ray - James (II) Earl
Carl Welter '10 - Steve (I) Eastin
Arthur Pool - 1945 - Rodney Eastman
Wayne Larkin 1986 - Lucas Elliot Eberl
Ben Feldman/Foster - Steven Eckholdt
Dr. Jeremy Fincher '89 - Russell (I) Edge
Seth Lundgren '08 - Richard Edson
Doughboy - Lorenzo Eduardo
Swing Dancer - David (II) Edward
Fritz Adams - Erik Eidem
Nathan Kravet '88 - David (I) Eigenberg
Mike 'Monkey' Mack '63 - Brian Elerding
Policeman #1 - Rob (I) Elk
Ray Williams - Brennan Elliott
Little Richard (1958) - Ken (IV) Elliott
Jim Horn '08 - Chris (I) Ellis
Harvey Dwight '60 - Steven (I) Ellison
Phil DiPreta '07 - Christopher (III) Emerson
Singer - C.J. Emmons
Ric Yanko '09 - Michael Enright
Bruce Davies '08 - Michael Ensign
Bernie - Michael Ray Escamilla
Clyde Taylor - Arlen Escarpeta
John 'The Hawk' Hawkins - Charles Esten
Clay Murphy '09 - Kim (I) Estes
Eduardo Mariposa - Javier (III) Estrella
Kennedy Boy - Bradley Charles Etheridge
Lester Hughes ('04) - Terrence Evans
Jimmy Bruno - Chad Everett
Lenny Delpy '89 - Sean (I) Everett
Chuck Pierce '08 - Greg Evigan
Hank Bishop - Marc Ewing
Darren Malloy '09 - Jeff Fahey
Matt Doherty '93 - Matthew (I) Fahey
David Rosen (2004) - Michael (I) Fairman
Joe (Worker #2 63) - Francis Fallon
Devon - Mark Famiglietti
Adam Murdoch - 2007 - Robert Farrior
Emil Parker - Fatso-Fasano
Willie Dandridge - 1945 - Frank Faucette
Frank James '44 - Chad Faust
Richard (1943) - Jean-Christophe Febbrari
Ric Yanko '86 - Greg Felden
Ellis Ward - Alex (I) Feldman
Father Peralta - Alex (I) Fernandez
Ronnie Tavares '10 - Ramon (I) Fernandez
Valentino - Shiloh Fernandez
John Wojciechowski - James (II) Ferris
Couple at the window - Rick Ferro
Tyler Cage - Mitchell (I) Fink
Grant Hall - 1984 - Greg (II) Finley
Barry Jensen '78 - George (I) Finn
Barry Jensen '80 - George (I) Finn
John Stillman - John (I) Finn
Friend #1 '64 - Eric (III) Fischer
Huck Oberland - 1964 - Andy Fischer-Price
Monty Moran '53 - Patrick Fischler
Luke Hartmere '53 - Judd Fish
Elliot Leopold - Jacob Fishel
Michael Rodgers '09 - Christopher H. Fisher
Jerry Kasher - Noel (I) Fisher
Lionel Royce (2004) - Terrence Flack
80s Male Teen Dancer #1 - Nick (I) Flores
Max Heidhorn '51 - Matthew Florida
David Wyatt '09 - Steven (I) Flynn
Tom Sterling - Chris Fogleman
Sam Larson (99/05) - Alexander Folk
Rodney Johnson 1987 - Chris (III) Foreman
Frank Shavers (05) - Michael (I) Forest
Officer Silvan - David Forseth
Mark Rigley - Rick (I) Foster
Cyrus Tisdale - V.J. Foster
Neo-Nazi - Victor (II) Fox
Frankie (2004) - Ryan (I) Francis
Agent Darnell - Rafael Francisco
Sabotage Mechanic 2009 - Rafael Francisco
Ricardo Munoz - Ram�n (I) Franco
Burke '76 - Dan (III) Frank
Young Man (1958) - Jason Frasca
Archie Sloan '09 - Freedom (I)
Cole 'Ares' Palmer - Michael William Freeman
Seth - Colby French
Steven Chase 2005 - Michael Bryan French
Addict/Narc - Stephen Full
Jerry Wood - Matt (I) Funke
Jerry Wood '98 - Matt (I) Funke

What are the characters in tv show Cold Case, name the characters of Cold Case tv show, which actors played role in Cold Case tv show, list of characters in Cold Case tv show, list of actors in tv show Cold Case.

Actorole provides information on which actor played which role in a film. Know about the characters in a movie and who played role in a movie from one of the largest searchbase of actors and their roles.