What are the characters in Dark Angel TV Show

The characters in Dark Angel movie are
Computer Tech - Leanne Adachi
Max Guevara - Jessica Alba
Max Guevera/X5-452 - Jessica Alba
Max Guevera/X5-452/X5-453 - Jessica Alba
Brittany - Jessica Amlee
Tammy - Julia Arkos
Syl - Nicki Aycox
Waitress - Leslie (II) Jones
Priestess - Dominika Juillet
Office Worker #2 - Senta Kaiser
Sylan - Erin Karpluk
Gem/X-5 - Erin Karpluk
Beka - Stacy Beth Klass
Young Widow - Sadie Lawrence
Alysa - Susan (I) Lay
Young Woman - Sarah Le Greca
Phone Girl 1 - Nicole G. Leier
Pretty Redhead - Angelika Libera
Young Max - Geneva Locke
Clerk - Sharon K. London
Reporter - Catherine Lough Haggquist
News Anchor - Catherine Lough Haggquist
Blonde at Party - Kate Luyben
TV Commercial - Tiffany Lyndall-Knight
She-Beast - Deb Macatumpag
Redhead at Party - Natassia Malthe
Tia - Carolyne Maraghi
Trina - Jillian (I) Marie
Mercy Chang - Taayla Markell
Lucy - Kristie Marsden
Reporter - Suleka Mathew
News Reporter - Suleka Mathew
Female Newscaster - Alison (I) Matthews
Jeanne Breitel - Judith Maxie
Annie Fisher - Kandyse McClure
Office Worker #1 - Alicia McCool
Lady With Rosary - Judith (II) McDowell
Girl - Leslie McMichael
Newscaster - Dagmar Midcap
Newswoman - Dagmar Midcap
Reporter - Dagmar Midcap
Cynthia 'Original Cindy' McEachin - Valarie Rae Miller
Cynthia McEachin - Valarie Rae Miller
Seven - April (I) Mills
Pregnant Y5 - Sacha Moiseiwitsch
Language Student 2 - Brittany Moldowan
Nurse Betty - Angela (I) Moore
Female Beat Cop - Angela (I) Moore
Officer Belmont - Margo Moorer
X6/Ralph - Sarah Jane Morris
Ling Ling - Odessa Munroe
Marianne - Lurene Music
Alarm Voice #1 - Wendy Nakano
Janis - Eliza Norbury
Matronly Woman - Bridget (I) O'Sullivan
Dr. Colleen Harrington - Enuka Okuma
Dead Chinese 2 - Laara Ong
Rachel Berrisford - Meghan Ory
Female Breeding X5 - Grace (I) Park
Second Nurse - Alanis Peart
Hannah Sukova - Eileen Pedde
Hottie Blood - Missy Peregrym
Dominatrix 1 - Cindy Lou Powell
Terrorist - Waitress - Shannon (I) Powell
Lauren Braganza - Sarah-Jane Redmond
Sophy - Taylor Anne Reid
Maid - Suzanne Ristic
Asha Look-A-Like - Jana Ritter
Rita - Claudette Roche
Alina Herrero - Lisa (I) Rodr�guez
Moorehead - Gabrielle Rose
Lauren Braganza - Sarah-Jane Redmond
Sophy - Taylor Anne Reid
Maid - Suzanne Ristic
Asha Look-A-Like - Jana Ritter
Rita - Claudette Roche
Alina Herrero - Lisa (I) Rodr�guez
Moorehead - Gabrielle Rose
Diamond Latrell - Tangelia Rouse
Mia - Tracy (II) Ryan
Attending Nurse - Laara Sadiq
Lux - Sonya Salomaa
Brittannica - Kendall Saunders
Patrolwoman - Suzanne Savoy
Asha Barlow - Ashley (II) Scott
Beverly Hing - Coroner - Rekha (I) Sharma
Dr. Beverly Shankar - Rekha (I) Sharma
Beverly Shankar - Rekha (I) Sharma
Mrs. Moreno - Bethoe Shirkoff
Mary Jo - Nancy Sivak
Natalie - Lauren Lee Smith
Daphne - Samantha (III) Smith
Female Doctor - Veena Sood
Blue Collar Wife - Jane Sowerby
Young Jondy - Kyley Statham
Phalanx Warrior - Lori (I) Stewart
Dominatrix 2 - Storma
Ultra Cool Secretary - Storma
Nurse Betty/Elizabeth Blanchard - Sarah Strange
Lida - Camille Sullivan
Maria - Shannon Sutter
Language Student 1 - Emily Tennant
Original Cindy - Debbie Timmis
LaMayne - Gina (I) Torres
Rain - Keegan Connor Tracy
Cat Woman - Carolyn Tweedle
Greta - Liz Bakalar
Dr. Adriana Vertes - Brenda Bakke
Malone's Secretary - Arienne Battiste
Girl on Phone - Kristin Baxley
Brin - Nicole Bilderback
Brin/X5-734 - Nicole Bilderback
Kendra Maibaum - Jennifer (I) Blanc
Cop #2 - Angela Uyeda
Cop 2 - Angela Uyeda
Lydia Meyerson - Kristin Bauer van Straten
Marie - Alissa Vincent
Dr. Elizabeth Renfro/Madame X - Nana Visitor
Nurse - Lucia Walters
Church Lady - Christine Willes
Scientist #3 - Lindz Williamson
Annie - Janet (I) Wright
Squatter Mom - Desiree Zurowski
Diane Pallone - Betsy Brantley
Gill Girl - Anita (II) Brown
Young Girl - Scarlett Bruns
Emma - Sarah Cole Burnett
Tinga/X5-656 - Lisa Ann Cabasa
Flo - Lisa (I) Calder
Woman - Gillian Carfra
Katarina - Sarah (XI) Carter
Sebastian's Nurse - Irene Chang
Phone Girl 2 - Ellie Chapple
Max's Young Mother - Christine Chatelain
S1W 1 - Simonee Chichester
Mrs. Le Pera - Stefania Ciccone
X6/Fixit - Nicki Clyne
Female Mechanic - Mimi Cochran
Woman at Boarding House - Michael-Ann Connor
Lady Hostage - Stacey Cortez
Louise - Jessica (I) Crockett
Bitsy - Kendall Cross
Anna St. Cyr - Ashley Crow
Trudy - Ashley Crow
Jace - Shireen Crutchfield
Young Max - 6 years - Brittany Cuevas
Child on street - Kimberly Day
Helen Vardamon - Allison Diftler
Rebecca Cuthrell - Mar�a Fabiana Dom�nguez
Proprietor's Wife - Jasmin Dring
Thula - Amy (I) Dumas
Desk Nurse - Juliet Dunn
Annabelle - Jodelle Ferland
Clerk at Coroner's Office - Jenn Forgie
Lickety Split Girl - Carlene Furk
Mother at Gas Line-up - Tara Fynn
Emily Gilan - Tara Fynn
Teacher - Lorena Gale
Alarm Voice #2 - Chrysta Gejdos
Michiko - Michelle (I) Goh
Young Eva - Jenna Marie Gooch
Girl - Biannca Gurniak
Veronica - Amanda Hardy
Jacinda Katsuno - Kim Hawthorne
CeCe - Lorin Heath
Nurse - Sharon Heath
Serena - Rafer's Mom - Deanne (I) Henry
Girl X6 - Alexandria Hoeppner
Muriel - Fiona (I) Hogan
Aunt Margo - Susan Hogan
Saleswoman - Emily (I) Holmes
Wendy White - Emily (I) Holmes
Wendy Olsen-White - Emily (I) Holmes
Maid - Winnie Hung
Female X6 - Alana Husband
Valerie Cale - Brenda (I) James
Shelly - Jennifer Jasey
Minister - David (I) Abbott
Professor Long - Stephen Aberle
Alec/X5-494 - Jensen Ackles
Ben/X5-493 - Jensen Ackles
Inspector Switzer - David (I) Ackroyd
Krit - Joshua Alba
Logan Look-A-Like - Jaron Albertin
Case Smith - Malkolm Alburquenque
Irving - Tony Alcantar
Impound Clerk - Ralph (II) Alderman
Operative - Kyle Alisharan
Shakes - Frankie J. Allison
Lab Tech - Kwesi Ameyaw
Wallace - Sean Amsing
Manticore Guard - Paul J. Andersen
Sector Cop 2 - Kaare Anderson
Cop 1 - Thug - Kaare Anderson
Warren - Sam (I) Anderson
Watch Captain - Emy Aneke
Waiter - Emy Aneke
Guard - Paul (VI) Anthony
Tech - Steve (I) Archer
Captain Dale Swanstrom - Joey Aresco
Sleazy Clerk - Norman Armour
A Young Sandeman - Norman Armour
Bodyguard 1 - Michasha Armstrong
Tuck the Steelhead - Michasha Armstrong
Hispanic Cop - Patrick (I) Gallagher
Simon Lehane - Micah Gardener
Mechanic - Chris (I) Gauthier
Soldier #1 - Adam Gejdos
Tony Rinaldi - David Gianopoulos
Red Six - Mark (I) Gibbon
Man on the Street #3 - Lance Gibson
Half Dead - Lance Gibson
Young Jace - Jonah Glasgow
Lawyer - L. Harvey Gold
Sector Cop 3 - Oscar Goncalves
Sector Cop 1 - Oscar Goncalves
Operator - Tim (I) Goodwin
Terrorist 2 - Christopher Gora
Phalanx Warrior - Christopher (III) Gordon
Purebred 2 - Christopher (III) Gordon
James McGinnis - Robert Gossett
Prisoner - Glen Gould
Guard - Peter Grasso
Traidy - G. Michael Gray
Dieter - G. Michael Gray
Security Guard - Alex (I) Green
Operative 2 - Jason (I) Griffith
Calvin 'Sketchy' Theodore - Richard (I) Gunn
Calvin Theodore - Richard (I) Gunn
Bail Bondsman - Nik Hagler
Skinny Homeless Guy - John Hainsworth
Stingray/Gecko - Peter (I) Hanlon
Cop 1 - Nicholas (II) Harrison
Captain Malone - Jim (I) Haynie
Checkpoint Cop - David Haysom
Jack - Scott Heindl
Thug #2 - Scott Heindl
Manticore Doctor - Adam (I) Henderson
Scientist #1 - Shamus Horak
Captain Exter - Mark (I) Houghton
Scientist #2 - Michael Hovan
Security Guard - Kevin (I) Howard
Victor Manning - Sherman Howard
Bicycle Messenger - Robert (VII) Hubbard
Bad Alien - Talec - Matthias Hues
D'Nardis - Thomas (II) Hunt
Gill Guy - Jesse Hutch
Dark Angel - Hannu Hyttinen
Soldier #3 - Mike Inglehart
John Gilan - Paul Irani
Gordie - Dee Jay Jackson
Lamar the Bartender - Dee Jay Jackson
Overcoat Man - Paul (I) Jamieson
Young Sam - Aidan Jarrar
Cop at Venue - Brian (I) Jensen
Mole - Brian (I) Jensen
Technician - Parker J. Johal
Psycho #2 - Alexander (I) Johnston
T-Shirt Vendor - J.J. (I) Johnston
Major Jake Sanders - John Dennis Johnston
Cop - Scantone Jones
Teenager 2 - Aaron (I) Joseph
The Boss - John Juliani
Edgar Sonrisa - Stanley Kamel
Theo - Hiro Kanagawa
Sage/Sam Gilan - David (II) Kaye
Cop - Omega Kayne
Sector Cop - Omega Kayne
Male Doctor - Greg Kean
Buddy Thompson - Fred (II) Keating
Ace - Eliott Keener
Marshal Lionel Parsons - Dennis Kelli
Security Guard Peter - Peter (I) Kent
Language Session Kid - Ryan (I) Keogh
Gerhardt Bronck - James Kidnie
Red Five - Patrick Kilpatrick
Office Worker #3 - Adam (III) King
Hank - David (IX) King
Detective - Chris Kinkade
White Boy #5 - Dean Kinkel
Young Ben - James (I) Kirk
Bloody Fighter 2 - Ken Kirzinger
Robert Berrisford - Michael Kopsa
Lieutenant - Mitchell Kosterman
Red Seven - Taras Kostyuk
Mike - Chris (II) Kramer
S1W 2 - Kuba
Scientist #4 - Juneko Kurahashi
Engel - Manticore Scientist - Rob LaBelle
Manticore Doctor - Rob LaBelle
Messenger #2 - Tyler Labine
Cyril the Biochemist - Tyler Labine
Perimeter Cop - Mike LaPage
Uniformed Cop - Craig Lapthorne
Dix - Darcy Laurie
Ike - Darcy Laurie
KK - Darcy Laurie
TAC OP O'Neill - Colin (I) Lawrence
TAC Sgt. O'Neill - Colin (I) Lawrence
TAC Officer 2 - Colin (I) Lawrence
Young Zack - Chris (I) Lazar
Cop 2 - Brett Le Bourveau
Dan Vogelsang - Stephen (I) Lee
Zack - William Gregory Lee
Sam/Zack - William Gregory Lee
Bodygaurd - Darrell Lee-Izeard
Sergeant Hawkins - Luis (I) Lemus
Luggage Salesman - Al Leong
Fence - Richard (I) Lett
Dochnovich - Robert (II) Lewis
Young Chinese - Zen Shane Lim
Man - David (I) Livingstone
Arcade Cop - Simon Longmore
Sector Cop 1 - Brad (I) Loree
Young Soldier - Brad (I) Loree
Bruce the Scientist - Mark (I) Lowenthal
Drunk - Murray (I) Lowry
C.J. Sandeman - Henri Lubatti
Paramedic - Donny James Lucas
Operative #1 - Mark Lukyn
Lieutenant - Mark Lukyn
Operative 1 - Mark Lukyn
Tech - Mark Lukyn
White's Guy - Mark Lukyn
Det. Jack Caine - Dolph Lundgren
Reporter - Dion Luther
Bill Hailey - Dion Luther
Mack - Gus (I) Lynch
Terrorist - John (I) MacDonald
Bum - Travis (I) MacDonald
Bilideau - Lydecker's Lawyer - Philip MacHale
Tacoma Bleed - Mack 10
Reagan 'Normal' Ronald - J.C. MacKenzie
Concierge - Keir MacPherson
Lead Thug - Steve Makaj
Det. Matt Sung - Byron (I) Mann
British Eddy - John (II) Mann
Checkpoint Cop 2 - D. Neil Mark
Dr. Sam Carr - Brian Markinson
Drill Sergeant - Ian (I) Marsh
Doorman 1 - Ian (I) Marsh
2nd Heckler - Charlie Mayrs
Young Man From Cell - Reese McBeth
Sergeant - Murray McCarron
Cop - Cameron (I) McDonald
Phalanx Warrior - Steven (I) McMichael
Dylan - Adrian Glynn McMorran
Gil - Kevin (I) McNulty
Rollins - Miles Meadows
Captain - Zinaid Memisevic
SWAT Guy 1 - Thomas Milburn Jr.
Sky - Sky Miles
Man on the Street #2 - Gardiner Millar
Pool Hustler - Willie (I) Minor
Guard 1 - Mike (I) Mitchell
Manticore Guard - Mike (I) Mitchell
Transhuman - Mike (I) Mitchell
Mule - Mike (I) Mitchell
Omar - Marcus Moldowan
Uniformed Cop - Paul Moniz de Sa
Soldier #3 - Keith Monslow
Pitcher - Brad (I) Mooney
AA Man - Darren (I) Moore
Man on the Street - Darren (I) Moore
Bystander - Darren (I) Moore
Nomlie in Cell - Darren (I) Moore
Transiet - Lorin Moore
Eliza - Vishanti Moosai
Det. Ray Turner - Alex (I) Morris
Thug 2 - Derek (I) Morrison
Thug - Rydyr Morse
X6/Bullett - Jesse (II) Moss
Mr. Sivapathasindaram - Harsh Nayyar
Young Cop - Ryan (IV) Nelson
Janitor - Peter (I) New
Harry Foley - Linden Ashby
Deputy Hallahan - James (I) Ashcroft
Language Student 3 - Christopher Attadia
Gas Station Attendant - Dean Aylesworth
Soldier 2 - Steve Bacic
Control Room Tech 1 - Daniel (I) Bacon
Technician - Daniel (I) Bacon
Silo Technician - Daniel (I) Bacon
Sven - Link Baker
Herbal Thought - Alimi Ballard
Dalton - Jeffrey (I) Ballard
Ringmaster - Lee Jay Bamberry
White Boy #8 - Gary Baxley
Manticore Janitor - James R. Bayliss
Male X-5 - Paul (II) Becker
Detective Krakow - Noah Beggs
Blue Collar Husband - Brendan Beiser
Snuffy - Dexter Bell
Sebastian - Jade C. Bell
X6/Zero - Jamie (II) Bell
Lab Tech - Scott Bellis
ND Cop 1 - Rowan Nielsen
Fennaway - Tom Nowicki
Struggling Child - Kent O'Connor
Bruno Anselmo - Douglas O'Keeffe
Whiteboy - Randall (I) Oliver
Driver 2000 - Ty Olsson
Mario - Ty Olsson
Duvalier - Master P
White Boy #1 - Kevin (I) Page
Trooper - Shaker Paleja
Officer Pearson - David (IV) Parker
TV News Anchor - Zahf Paroo
Blonde Boy - Dylan Pearson
Young Jack - Dylan Pearson
Young Manticore Boy - Dylan Pearson
ND Cop - Tahmoh Penikett
Nathan Herrero - Tony (I) Perez
Senator McKinley - Paul (I) Perri
Steroid Case Guard - Alexander Pervakov
Warden Terrence Leeson - Alan C. Peterson
Guard 3 - Bruce Pinard
Boner - Michael J. Pollard
Rafer - Kris (I) Pope
Darren McKennon - Paul Popowich
Psycho #1 - Matthew Posey
White Boy #6 - David Poynter
White Boy #2 - Robert Prentiss
Uncle Jonas Cale - Lawrence Pressman
Bouncer - Darryl Quon
Shop Clerk - Alejandro Rae
Shashi - Seth Ranaweera
S1W 3 - Dean (I) Redmond
Red Eight - Shawn (I) Reis
Orderly - Angelo Renai
Sheriff Lamar - Callum Keith Rennie
Cop 2 - Owen Rilan
Arnie Haas - Ryan (I) Robbins
Walter D'Arcangelo - Eric (I) Roberts
Terrorist 1 - Wren Roberts
Soldier Over Radio - Graig (I) Robertson
Herman Colberg - Mark Rolston
Ulysses - Terence (I) Rosemore
Mitch - Valerie's Husband - Rodney Rowland
Customer - Reginald Colin Rowley
Clyde - Kurt Max Runte
Jon Darius - Troy Ruptash
Pond Man - Justin Sain
Thug 1 - John (I) Sampson
Head Priest - Garwin Sanford
Kurt - Zak Santiago
Original Albino X - Rey-Phillip Santos
Thug #3 - Rey-Phillip Santos
Donald Lydecker - John (I) Savage
Biggs - Michael Sbrizzi
Sector Cop 2 - Darryl Scheelar
White Boy #7 - Folkert Schmidt
SWAT Guy 2 - Darren E. Scott
Bellman - Peter Scoular
Break's Guard - Robert Seckler
Brig Guard 1 - Ron Selmour
Dan - Ron Selmour
Office Worker #4 - David (II) Seymour
Bronck Goon - Jim Shield
S1W Leader - Cary Shields
Albino X - Peter Shinkoda
Teenager 1 - Marcus Sim
Police Captain - Michael David Simms
Market Clerk - Brandon (I) Smith
Homeless Man - Cameron K. Smith
Bearded Homeless Guy - Kimani Ray Smith
Pinstriped Suit Man - Robert (XVIII) Smith
CDC Tech - Ari (I) Solomon
Charles Smith - Sebastian Spence
Security Guard - Stephen (II) Spender
Sally - Todd Stashwick
Checkpoint Cop 1 - Bobby (I) Stewart
Bald Cop - Bobby (I) Stewart
Sector Cop 1 - Bobby (I) Stewart
Anchorman - Evan (II) Stewart
Director Paul Simms - Malcolm (I) Stewart
Bloody Fighter 1 - Shawn Stewart
Bill - Channel 3 News - Donavon Stinson
TAC Leader - Sylvesta Stuart
Rafe - Michael Sunczyk
Pick Up Truck Driver - Michael Sunczyk
Proprietor - Rick Tae
Coroner - Warren Takeuchi
Paramedic 1 - Todd (I) Talbot
Bennett - Michael Teigen
Steve - Jim Thorburn
Father McAllister - French Tickner
B.C. - Ian Tracey
Carmody - Robert C. Treveiler
Neighbor - James (I) Tsai
Lanky Messenger - Yee Jee Tso
Thug - Troy Turi
Jonathan - Kett Turton
Bug - Jorge (I) Vargas
Jorge - Jos� (I) Vargas
Man Hostage - Jack Verbois
Airport Security Guard - Craig Veroni
Soldier 1 - Craig Veroni
Otto - Craig Veroni
McMurphy - Jesse Vint
Solinski - Vincent (I) Walker
Guy with Shotgun - Vincent (I) Walker
Perimeter Cop - Leon Walls
Dr. George - Jerry Wasserman
Federal Agent - Woody (I) Watson
Logan Cale - Michael (I) Weatherly
Logan Cale - Michael (I) Weatherly
Jude Thatcher - Mike (I) Weinberg
Soldier - Robert (I) Weiss
White Boy #4 - Sebastian (I) White
Reporter - David (I) Whiteley
Bugler - Connor Widdows
Silhouetted Figure - Bob Wilde
Inspector - Bob Wilde
Eric - Branden Williams
Hal - Peter (IV) Williams
Liquor Store Owner - Jack (I) Willis
Gun Happy Cop - Garfield Wilson
Phil - Rainn Wilson
Child From Squatter's Area - Taylor Wishart
Marrow - Sam Witwer
Lieutenant Clemente - Rick Worthy
Dean - Salvator Xuereb
Vendor 1 - David (II) Yee
Al - Don Yesso
Ticket Taker - Raugi Yu
Johanssen - Alex Zahara
Special Agent Arwood 'Larry' Smith - Brian Benben
Break - Abraham Benrubi
Walter - Peter (V) Benson
Onion Runyon - Michael Benyaer
Host - David (I) Berner
Sebastian - Victor Bevine
Good Alien - Azeck - Jay Bilas
Security Guard 1 - Scott (III) Bishop
Military Tech - Dalias Blake
TAC Leader - Ron Blecker
Drill Sergeant - Ron Blecker
TAC Officer - Ron Blecker
Drill Instructor - Ron Blecker
X7 - Sean Bockhold
X7 Twin - Sean Bockhold
Benny - Daniel Boileau
Brain - Michael (I) Bower
Kid - Jaren Brandt Bartlett
Jacque Johnson - Walter Breaux
Agent 1 - Eric Breker
Baseball Kid - Matthew Brevner
Johnny - Cameron Bright
Zakes Kani - R. Emery Bright
Bartender - Winston (I) Brown
Garage Sweeper - Tony Brubaker
Angelo Biondello - Rob Bruner
Dougie 'Books' Colantonio - Laurie Brunetti
Bling - Peter (I) Bryant
Tracking Van Tech - Martin Budny
Henry - Gavin Buhr
Ray White - Brayden Bullen
Rev. Caldwell - Mark (I) Burgess
Phalanx Warrior - Simon Burnett
Purebred 1 - Simon Burnett
Police Officer - Jackson Burns
Gate Soldier - Josh Byer
Zed - Josh Byer
Vance Pickett - Paul (I) Calderon
Vid Kid - Noel Callahan
Motel Clerk - John Callander
Prisoner - John Callander
Haunton - Robert Cambrinus
Special OP 1 - Sean (I) Campbell
Patrolman - Tom Campitelli
Frank - Nino Candido
Guy on the Cross - Carson (I)
Sidney Croal - Synthedyne CEO - Alex (I) Carter
Bald Transgenic - Robert (III) Carter
Operator2 - Tom (I) Carver
Blond Cop - John Cassini
Sandoval - Fulvio Cecere
Richard Sandoval - Fulvio Cecere
Lt. Walter Eastep - Garry Chalk
Vendor 2 - Greg Chan
Master Yuan - Stephen (I) Chang
Chinese agent - Stephen (I) Chang
Lab Coat Man - Jacob Chaos
S1W Member - Terry (I) Chen
Dr. Tanaka - George Cheung
Bobby No Neck - Louis Chirillo
White Boy #3 - Steve (I) Chizmadia
Quint - David (I) Coles
Forensics Cleaner - David (I) Coles
Agent Ellis - Adrian (I) Colon
Bystander - S. Scott Conner
Operative at Warehouse - Kevin (I) Conway
Kid Punk - Dave (I) Cote
Biker at Gas Line-up - Ben (I) Cotton
Tech 1 - Rob Court
Chinese Man - Vince Crestejo
Ames White - Martin (I) Cummins
Transhuman - DAC - Colin (I) Cunningham
Valet - Antonio Cupo
Male X5 - Antonio Cupo
Push - Matthew Currie Holmes
O.G. - Keith Dallas
Pierpont Lemkin - Thomas de Schutter
Biker 3 - Christian Deans
X6-252 - Ryan DeBoer
Market Customer - Wayne Dehart
Man - Rob deLeeuw
Supervisor - Rob deLeeuw
The Mangler - Miller - John (I) DeSantis
Mr. Scott - Jason Diablo
Guard 2 - Duane Dickinson
Julio - Rick Dobran
Bear/Beetle - Paul (I) Dobson
Cop 3 - Mike Dopud
Clerk - Aaron (I) Douglas
Tim - Ryan Drescher
Samuel - Devin Douglas Drewitz
Special OP 2 - Brian Drummond
TAC Officer 1 - Brian Drummond
Brig Guard 2 - Chris (I) Duggan
Clerk - Claude (I) Duhamel
Intruder - Jim (I) Dunn
ND Cop - Gerry Durand
Joshua - Kevin Durand
Detective - Danny Dworkis
Officer Miller - Michael Eklund
TAC Officer - Glenn Ennis
TAC Officer 3 - Glenn Ennis
Soldier #2 - Darren Evenson
Luke - Fred Ewanuick
Bird the Steelhead - Fred Ewanuick
Boy at Gas Line-up - Alex Farquharson
Fico - Gustavo Febres
Hulk - Todd Fenwick
Desk Cop - Russell Ferrier
Sonny - Russell Ferrier
Security Guard - Brian Fitkin
Father Destry - Robert (III) Floyd
Dead Chinese 1 - Donald (I) Fong
Henry - Jonross Fong
Proprietor - Colin Foo
Technician - Guyle Fraizer
Male X6 - Andrew (I) Francis
Bartender - Anthony Michael Frederick
TAC OP Kalins - Rob (I) Freeman
Sergeant - Rob (I) Freeman
Lieutenant - Rob (I) Freeman
TAC Officer 1 - Rob (I) Freeman
Federal Clerk - Howard (I) French

What are the characters in tv show Dark Angel, name the characters of Dark Angel tv show, which actors played role in Dark Angel tv show, list of characters in Dark Angel tv show, list of actors in tv show Dark Angel.

Actorole provides information on which actor played which role in a film. Know about the characters in a movie and who played role in a movie from one of the largest searchbase of actors and their roles.