What are the characters in Doctor Who TV Show

The characters in Doctor Who movie are
Parisian in Rue des Fosses St. Germain - Margo Abbot
Cathica - Christine (I) Adams
Woman Watching Show - Nancy (III) Adams
Chloe - Abisola Agbaje
Martha Jones - Freema Agyeman
Adeola - Freema Agyeman
Martha Smith-Jones - Freema Agyeman
Missy - Zahra Ahmadi
Japanese Newsreader - Takako Akashi
Angela - Victoria Alcock
Ace - Sophie Aldred
Nurse - Eva Alexander
Areta - Geraldine Alexander
Woman - Natasha Alexander
Passer By - Zoe (IV) Alexander
Angie - Eve De Leon Allen
May - Georgine Anderson
Francine Jones - Adjoa Andoh
Sister Jatt - Adjoa Andoh
Citizen - Jill Annette
Waitress - Jade Anouka
Peasant - Marie Anthony
Dee Dee Blasco - Ayesha Antoine
Nerys - Krystal Archer
Snyder - Suzi Arden
Mrs Poggit - Audrey Ardington
Giant Romana - Maggy Armitage
Raffalo - Beccy Armory
Neighbour - Michelle Asante
Dr. Grace Holloway - Daphne Ashbrook
Professor Laird - Chloe Ashcroft
Drahvin Three - Lyn Ashley
Drahvin 3 - Lyn Ashley
Christine - Frances Ashman
Journey Blue - Zawe Ashton
Young Reinette - Jessica (II) Atkins
Housewife - Eve Aubrey
German Woman - Valda Aviks
The Hostess - Rakie Ayola
Hostess - Rakie Ayola
Clubber - Kamara Bacchus
Villager - Gladys Bacon
Margaret Blaine - Annette Badland
Merry - Emilia Jones
Robina Redmond - Felicity (II) Jones
Sarah Clarke - Natalie (III) Jones
Idris - Suranne Jones
Citizen - Sarah Jones-Parry
Chimeron Princess - Carley Joseph
Beauty - Eloise Joseph
Penny Carter - Verona Joseph
Nemini - Barbara Joss
Tourist - Audrey Joyce
Alien - Emily (I) Joyce
Young Rose Tyler - Julia Joyce
Lynda - Jo Joyner
Lynda Moss - Jo Joyner
Scared Woman - Shobu Kapoor
Rita - Amara Karan
Mrs. Christopholou - Diana Katis
Aram - Christine (I) Kavanagh
Addams - Sinead (II) Keenan
Sister - Janie Kells
Suzette Chambers - Sue Kelvin
U.N.I.T. Radio Operator - Sarah (I) Kemp
Mrs. Grose - Brenda Kempner
Lady Eddison - Felicity Kendal
Harriet - Ella Kenion
Jean - Joann Kenny
Tractator - Hedi Khursandi
Villager - Monica (II) Kidd
Sylvia Noble - Jacqueline (I) King
Narrator - Lorelei King
Timmin - Barbara Kinghorn
River Song - Alex (I) Kingston
Miss Hartigan - Dervla Kirwan
Receptionist - Sheila Knight
Technician - Sheila Knight
Geneva Secretary - Sheila Knight
Flight Lieutenant Lavel - Dorota Kwiatkowska
Neska - Jenny Laird
Lakertyan - Debbie (II) Lamb
Enlightenment - Annie (I) Lambert
Passerby - Penny Lambirth
Citizen - Penny Lambirth
Crewmember - Penny Lambirth
Extra - Penny Lambirth
Ceremony Observer - Penny Lambirth
Masquer - Penny Lambirth
Peasant villager - Penny Lambirth
Miss Foster - Sarah Lancashire
Dodo - Jackie (I) Lane
Dodo Chaplet - Jackie (I) Lane
Brassy Bar Girl - Maureen Lane
Drum Majorette - Maureen Lane
Parisian Woman - Susan (III) Lane
Housewife - Sylvia (I) Lane
Melanie - Bonnie Langford
Young Thal Woman - Lesley Langley
Thal - Lesley Langley
Parisian Woman - Elaine Laniado
Doomfinger - Amanda (I) Lawrence
Serving Wench - Marianne Lawrence
Child - Sylvestra Le Touzel
Mrs. Farrell - Barbara Leake
Mooky Kahari - Marcia Lecky
News Anchor - Mi-Jung (I) Lee
Computer - Penelope (I) Lee
The Partisan - Julie Legrand
Professor Rumford - Beatrix Lehmann
Peasant - Vera Lennox
Styles - Rula Lenska
Court Lady - Violet Leon
Chinese Lady of Quality - Violet Leon
Traveller/Noblewoman - Violet Leon
Lakertyan - Mandy Lesley
Mayan Dancer - Cathy (II) Lewis
Javit - Daisy (I) Lewis
Guardian - Jacqueline (II) Lewis
Mrs. Gallagher - Marie (I) Lewis
Beautiful Woman - Monique (I) Lewis
Marta - Rhoda (I) Lewis
Captain Chin Lee - Pik Sen Lim
Dancer - Delia Linden
Mrs Hamill - Joan (II) Linder
Ru - Fiesta Mei Ling
The Wire - Maureen Lipman
Extra - Sarah Lisemore
Shelterer - Sarah Lisemore
Singer - Penny Lister
Teresa - Judith Lloyd
Nurse - Rosalind Lloyd
Child - Barbara Loft
Axon Girl - Debbie Lee London
Della - Jennifer (I) Lonsdale
Guardian - Rosemary Lord
Wheeler - Catherine Lough Haggquist
Colleen - Kate Loustau
Woman in Market - April (I) Love
Court Lady - Iris Loy
Little Girl - Kathryn Ludlow
Movellan - Susan (I) Lyle
Natasha - Bridget Lynch-Blosse
Schoolgirl - Heather (I) Lyons
Miss Paget - Jean MacFarlane
Child - Frances Machin
Kistane - Deborah MacLaren
Sally Calypso - Erika Macleod
Person in Market - Rilla Madden
Weeping Angel - Sarah Louise Madison
Time Zombie - Sarah Louise Madison
Blue Kang - Heather Mair Thomas
Singer - Yamit Mamo
Jo Grant - Katy Manning
Morgana - Deborah Manship
Wheel Crewmember - Angela March
Darla - Anamaria Marinca
Safiya - Petra Markham
Corporal Bell - Fernanda Marlowe
Lexa's Follower - Sylvia Marriott
Shona - Faye Marsay
Morgaine - Jean Marsh
Sara Kingdom - Jean Marsh
Joanna - Jean Marsh
Kate - Sheena Marshe
Mags - Jessica (I) Martin
The Queen - Jessica (I) Martin
Drahvin One - Marina (I) Martin
Drahvin 1 - Marina (I) Martin
Neighbour - Michelle (I) Martin
Villager at Maypole - Lesley Matcham
Villager at Maypole - Lyn Matcham
Jo Nakashima - Eleanor Matsuura
Technician - Patricia (II) Matthews
Gond - Patricia (II) Matthews
Theatre Cleaner - Mary Maxted
Suki - Anna Maxwell Martin
Miss Winters - Patricia Maynard
Tish Jones - Gugu Mbatha-Raw
Vivien Rook - Nichola McAuliffe
Davinadroid - Davina McCall
Housing Officer - Sanchia McCormack
Claire Daly - Jenny McCracken
Rosanna - Helen McCrory
Reveller - Pat (I) McDermott
Torchwood Trooper - Fay McDonald
Young Chimeron - Jessica McGough
Guardian - Sheelagh McGrath
Madame Vastra - Neve McIntosh
Alaya / Restac - Neve McIntosh
Vastra - Neve McIntosh
Android Barmaid - Margaret McKechnie
Hafsa - Diane McKenzie
Mrs. Martin - Mitzi McKenzie
Nancy - Mitzi McKenzie
Veena Brady - Suzann McLean
Trojan Woman - Mary (II) McMillan
Technician - Olive McNeil
Extra - Olive McNeil
Sadie - Joanne McQuinn
Citizen - Julie Mellon
Ping-Cho - Zienia Merton
Shelterer - Deborah (IV) Miller
Clara's Friend - Sophie Miller-Sheen
Vana - Madeleine (I) Mills
Flora - Ruth (I) Milne
Astrid Peth - Kylie Minogue
Lucy Saxon - Alexandra Moen
Jenny - Georgia Moffett
Miss Rutherford - Cheryl Molineaux
Rega - Joanna Monro
Vampire Girl - Gabriela Montaraz
Child 2 - Merin Monteath
Dr. Ruth Ingram - Wanda (I) Moore
Time Lord - Sophie Morgan-Price
Doctor Sato - Naoko (I) Mori
Japanese Girl - Kyoko Morita
Panna - Mary (I) Morris
Spider - Maureen Morris
School Secretary - Michelle (I) Morris
Maebh's Mum - Siwan Morris
Child - Antonia Moss
Stallslady - Peggy Mount
Sister - Gabrielle Mowbray
Sally Sparrow - Carey Mulligan
Fariah - Carmen Munroe
Mum - Cathy Murphy
Maggie Harris - June Murphy
3rd Officer Jane Blythe - June Murphy
Lady Cranleigh - Barbara (I) Murray
Gwen Cooper - Eve Myles
Gwyneth - Eve Myles
Reinette - Sophia Myles
Red Kang - Nisha Nayar
Female Programmer - Nisha Nayar
Guardian - Sara Negus
Parisian Woman - Joanna (I) Nelson
Brassy Bar Girl - Maureen (I) Nelson
Mellium - Kate (I) Newman
The Girl - Eve Newton
Nurse Pinto - Madalena Nicol
Node 1 - Sarah Niles
Red Kang - Julietta Norde
Marius' Nurse - Elizabeth Norman
Ma - Judy Norman
Lundvik - Hermione Norris
Vicki - Maureen (I) O'Brien
Laura - Alice O'Connell
Olive Woman - Lucy (I) O'Connell
Girl Technician - Scarlett O'Dare
The Rani - Kate O'Mara
Tanha - Colette (I) O'Neil
Yvonne Hartman - Tracy Ann Oberman
Liz 10 - Sophie Okonedo
Liz Ten - Sophie Okonedo
Erina Lessak - Rebecca Oldfield
Osgood - Ingrid Oliver
Young Chimeron - Amy Osborn
Sharon Osbourne - Sharon Osbourne
Villager at Maypole - Myrtle Osman
Child Auton - Jo (II) Osmond
Space Station Alien - Jo (II) Osmond
Child Auton - Lisa Osmond
Space Station Alien - Lisa Osmond
Seabase Guard - Dorothy Ottey
Auton - Helen Otway
Captain - Tamzin Outhwaite
Old Isabella - Meg Wynn Owen
Archivist - Daphne Oxenford
Anne Travers - Tina Packer
Zoe Heriot - Wendy Padbury
Elizabeth I - Joanna Page
Keara - June (I) Page
Gia Kelly - Louise Pajo
Janet - Yolande Palfrey
Eldrad - Judith Paris
Empress - Sarah (I) Parish
Matrona Kani - Alibe Parsons
Saloon Girl - Jean Pastell
Poppaea - Kay Patrick
Flower - Kay Patrick
Child Tegan - Sian Pattenden
Announcer - Brigit Paul
Astrid - Mary Peach
Marta - Tessa Peake-Jones
Chessene - Jacqueline (I) Pearce
Tolata - Nicolette Pendrell
Lakis - Susan Penhaligon
Extra - Annet Peters
Passenger - Annet Peters
Sheila - Luan Peters
Chicki - Luan Peters
Passenger - Maggie Petersen
Young Girl - Lara Phillipart
Bettan - Harriet Philpin
Miss Jackson - Frances Pidgeon
Handmaiden - Frances Pidgeon
Technician - Margaret Pilleau
Rose Tyler - Billie Piper
Princess Rapunzel - Christine Pirie
News Anchor - Joanna Piros
Galleia - Ingrid Pitt
Dr. Solow - Ingrid Pitt
Queen Elizabeth - Angela Pleasence
Villager - Ann Plenty
Goddard - Anna-Louise Plowman
Voice of the Oracle - Christine Pollon
Chumbley Operator - Pepe Poupee
Housewife - Sheila Power
Seabase Guard - Rose Pridmore
Slave - Anne Priestley
Karuna - Sarah Prince
Mrs. Ollis - Patricia (I) Prior
Tribeswoman - Brenda Proctor
The Medusa - Sue Pulford
Kathleen Dudman - Cory Pulman
Herself - Queen Elizabeth II
Captain - Pooky Quesnel
Belazs - Patricia (I) Quinn
Lucy Hayward - Sarah Quintrell
Woman in Cloven Hoof - Mo Race
Villager - Mo Race
Emma Grayling - Jessica Raine
Tallulah - Miranda Raison
Ella - Eloise Rakic-Platt
Ella - Madeleine Rakic-Platt
Shreela - Sakuntala Ramanee
Plague Victim at Station - Prunella Ransome
Schoolgirl - Mavis Ranson
Sophie Raworth - Sophie Raworth
Kate Lethbridge-Stewart - Jemma Redgrave
Kate Stewart - Jemma Redgrave
Nurse Crane - Anne (I) Reid
Florence Finnegan - Anne (I) Reid
Briggs - Beryl (I) Reid
Etta - Sheila (I) Reid
Gran - Sheila (I) Reid
Woman Watching Show - Mary Rennie
Peasant villager - Mary Rennie
Tannoy - Harriet (I) Reynolds
Tannoy Voice - Harriet (I) Reynolds
The Queen - Mary (III) Reynolds
Poem Girl - Catrin Richards
Lakertyan - Helena (II) Richards
Annalise - Kimmi Richards
Buxom Romana - Lee (IV) Richards
Atmos Voice - Elizabeth Rider
Linda - Elizabeth Rider
Sister - Veronica Ridge
Dr. Gemma Corwyn - Anne Ridler
Citizen - Penny Rigden
Lakertyan - Penny Rigden
Mrs. Gillyflower - Diana (I) Rigg
Miss Evangelista - Talulah Riley
Juila Swales - Vineeta Rishi
Miranda - Eliza (I) Roberts
Ambrose - Nia (I) Roberts
Villager - Renee Roberts
Anne Chaplet - Annette (I) Robertson
Anne Droid - Anne (I) Robinson
Fran Clovis - Lucy (I) Robinson
Abi Lerner - Vinette Robinson
Carol - Ilona Rodgers
Isabella - Laura (II) Rogers
Zilda - Tania Rogers
Crewmember - Ginny Rose
Seabase Guard - Rose Pridmore
Slave - Anne Priestley
Karuna - Sarah Prince
Mrs. Ollis - Patricia (I) Prior
Tribeswoman - Brenda Proctor
The Medusa - Sue Pulford
Kathleen Dudman - Cory Pulman
Herself - Queen Elizabeth II
Captain - Pooky Quesnel
Belazs - Patricia (I) Quinn
Lucy Hayward - Sarah Quintrell
Woman in Cloven Hoof - Mo Race
Villager - Mo Race
Emma Grayling - Jessica Raine
Tallulah - Miranda Raison
Ella - Eloise Rakic-Platt
Ella - Madeleine Rakic-Platt
Shreela - Sakuntala Ramanee
Plague Victim at Station - Prunella Ransome
Schoolgirl - Mavis Ranson
Sophie Raworth - Sophie Raworth
Kate Lethbridge-Stewart - Jemma Redgrave
Kate Stewart - Jemma Redgrave
Nurse Crane - Anne (I) Reid
Florence Finnegan - Anne (I) Reid
Briggs - Beryl (I) Reid
Etta - Sheila (I) Reid
Gran - Sheila (I) Reid
Woman Watching Show - Mary Rennie
Peasant villager - Mary Rennie
Tannoy - Harriet (I) Reynolds
Tannoy Voice - Harriet (I) Reynolds
The Queen - Mary (III) Reynolds
Poem Girl - Catrin Richards
Lakertyan - Helena (II) Richards
Annalise - Kimmi Richards
Buxom Romana - Lee (IV) Richards
Atmos Voice - Elizabeth Rider
Linda - Elizabeth Rider
Sister - Veronica Ridge
Dr. Gemma Corwyn - Anne Ridler
Citizen - Penny Rigden
Lakertyan - Penny Rigden
Mrs. Gillyflower - Diana (I) Rigg
Miss Evangelista - Talulah Riley
Juila Swales - Vineeta Rishi
Miranda - Eliza (I) Roberts
Ambrose - Nia (I) Roberts
Villager - Renee Roberts
Anne Chaplet - Annette (I) Robertson
Anne Droid - Anne (I) Robinson
Fran Clovis - Lucy (I) Robinson
Abi Lerner - Vinette Robinson
Carol - Ilona Rodgers
Isabella - Laura (II) Rogers
Zilda - Tania Rogers
Crewmember - Ginny Rose
Control Room Assistant - Joanna (I) Ross
Thal - Jeanette Rossini
Mollie Dawson - Jo Rowbottom
Weeping Angel - Caroline Royce
Clare Pope - Chandra Ruegg
Ida Scott - Claire Rushbrook
Kassia - Sheila Ruskin
Floor Manager - Jenna (I) Russell
Rodan - Hilary (I) Ryan
Villager at Maypole - Kathy (IV) Ryan
Christina - Michelle (II) Ryan
Cassandra - Naomi Ryan
Flowerchild - Dee Sadler
Alphan - Dadina Sagger
Rachel - Pamela Salem
Xoanon - Pamela Salem
Toos - Pamela Salem
Settler's Daughter - Edwina Salmon
Guardian - Jackie Salt
Indira - Sunetra Sarker
Villager at Maypole - Jean Scaife
Countess Scarlioni - Catherine (I) Schell
Gwendoline - Katharine Schlesinger
Sabetha - Katherine Schofield
Marn - Jonina Scott
Sandra - Karen Seacombe
Attendant on Ping-Cho - Zohra Segal
Sheyrah - Zohra Segal
Attendant to Ping-Cho - Zohra Segal
Elsie - Maggie Service
Fortune Teller - Hilary Sesta
Miss Trefusis - Sylvia (II) Seymour
Mandy - Hannah (I) Sharp
Sky Silvestry - Lesley Sharp
Karina - Nitza Shaul
Steffi Ehrlich - Cosima Shaw
Unit Officer - Tessa (I) Shaw
Sorasta - Barbara (I) Shelley
Inferno Customer - Valerie Shelton
Yellow Kang - Astra Sheridan
Chancellor Flavia - Dinah Sheridan
Jennifer - Jane Sherwin
Lady Jennifer - Jane Sherwin
Lady Jennifer Buckingham - Jane Sherwin
Child Watching Show - Cassie Shilling
Court Lady - Suk Hee Shng
Attendant - Suk Hee Shng
Ellie - Nicola Sian
Squeak - Adele Silva
Ruth - Carmen Silvera
Clara the Clown - Carmen Silvera
Mrs. Wiggs - Carmen Silvera
Queen of Hearts - Carmen Silvera
Android - Caroline Mary Simmons
Inferno Customer - Tina (I) Simmons
Guest - Tracie Simpson
Katryca - Joan (I) Sims
Journalist - Mrs. S. Singh
Court Lady - Peggy Sirr
Chinese Villager - Peggy Sirr
Traveller/Noblewoman - Peggy Sirr
Deputy - Alison Skilbeck
Madge Arwell - Claire (I) Skinner
'Heroine' - Susan Skipper
Red Kang - Jennie Slade
Sarah Jane Smith - Elisabeth Sladen
Sarah Jane Smith - Elisabeth Sladen
Ghoul - Patsy Smart
Jennifer - Sarah (I) Smart
Trojan Woman - Joanna Smithers
Fatima - Vivianne Sorrel
Trish - Nina Sosanya
High Minister - Gladys Spencer
Tabby - Elizabeth Spriggs
Mary - Jacqueline Stanbury
Parisian in Rue des Fosses St. Germain - Valerie Stanton
Issigri Secretary - Valerie Stanton
Jenny - Rebekah Staton
Interface - Imelda Staunton
Vampire Girl - Hannah Steele
Queen Nefertiti - Riann Steele
Audience member/Meditator - Sarah Jane Steer
Trojan Woman - Beverley Stevens
Technician - Cara (I) Stevens
Trojan Woman - Cara (I) Stevens
Jenny - Catrin Stewart
Shelterer - Rosina Stewart
Computer - Sara (I) Stewart
Louvre Guide - Pamela Stirling
Ada - Rachael Stirling
Ulrika Ehrlich - Anouska Strahnz
Lisette Ehrlich - Zofia Strahnz
Brassy Bar Girl - Vilma Stuttle
Red Kang - Martha Stylianu
Wheel Crewmember - Dorothy Su
Nyssa - Sarah Sutton
Nyssa/Ann Talbot - Sarah Sutton
Myrna - Flik Swan
Nasreen Chaudhry - Meera Syal
Mrs. Pritchard - Sylvia (I) Syms
Shou Yuing - Ling Tai
Tourist - Ling Tai
Seabase Crewmember - Ling Tai
Romana - Mary Tamm
Romana/Princess Strella - Mary Tamm
Romana/Android Romana - Mary Tamm
Anna Zhou - Elizabeth (I) Tan
Attendant to the Empress - Doreen Tang
The Bride - Catherine (II) Tate
Donna Noble - Catherine (II) Tate
Abigail - Michelle (II) Tate
Peasant - Angela (VII) Taylor
Check-In Girl - Josie (I) Taylor
Slave - Pat (V) Taylor
Customer - Shirin Taylor
Camper - Shirin Taylor
Shelterer - Valerie (I) Taylor
Parisian Woman - Valerie (I) Taylor
Pharmacist #3 - Gayle Telfer Stevens
Naia - Stacey Tendeter
Coolie - Kim Rook Teoh
Weeping Angel - Elen Thomas
Carmen - Ellen (I) Thomas
Clockwork Woman - Ellen (I) Thomas
Stall Holder - Margot Thomas
Thalira - Nina (I) Thomas
Sphere Voice - Zoe Thorne
The Gelth - Zoe Thorne
Locusta - Anne Tirard
The Seeker - Anne Tirard
Theatre Cleaner - Rita Tobin-Weske
Nurse - Gillian Toll
Tasambeker - Jenny Tomasin
Vamp - Paula Topham
Mels - Nina Toussaint-White
Mula - Primi Townsend
Audience Member/Meditator - Pat Travis
Rosita - Velile Tshabalala
Settler's Daughter - Jane (I) Tucker
Alice - Bridget Turner
Crewmember - Linsey Turner
Tribeswoman - Lyn (I) Turner
Saxon - Lyn (I) Turner
Vicar - Sophie (I) Turner
Paris Reporter - Kate Tydman
Trojan Woman - Doreen Ubels
Tribeswoman - Doreen Ubels
Fleeing Woman - Doreen Ubels
Isabella - Alisha (II) Bailey
Navarinos - Susan (II) Baker
Joy - Nancy (III) Baldwin
Audience Member/Meditator - Elaine Banham
Governor - Teresa Banham
Jabe - Yasmin Bannerman
Madame Kovarian - Frances Barber
Eye Patch Lady - Frances Barber
Lady Thaw - Thelma Barlow
Annabel - Eloise Barnes
Singer - Lynda Baron
Captain Wrack - Lynda Baron
Val - Lynda Baron
Anat - Anna (I) Barry
Girl Servant - Michelle (I) Barry
Quayle's Ward - Sabrina Bartlett
Trojan Woman - Margaret Bass
Lamia - Lois Baxter
Lakertyan - Amanda (III) Beard
Bellows - Maureen (I) Beattie
Maisie - Daisy Beaumont
Spurrina - Sasha Behar
Phyllis - Joanne (I) Bell
Priscilla P. - Rachel (I) Bell
Bev - Eirlys Bellin
The Inquisitor - Lynda Bellingham
Child Nyssa - Lucy Benjamin
Theater Audience Member - Elizabeth (I) Bennett
Queen Elizabeth I - Vivienne Bennett
Saibra - Pippa Bennett-Warner
Rost - Sarah (I) Berger
Riverside Ghouls - Lisa Bergmayr
Villager - Barbara Bermel
Lazar - Barbara Bermel
Android Villager - Barbara Bermel
Court Lady - Barbara Bermel
Sevateem - Barbara Bermel
Masquer - Barbara Bermel
Rebel in tunnel - Barbara Bermel
Dolly Bailey - Andr�e Bernard
Handbot - Naomi Berner
Auntie - Elizabeth Berrington
Dinner Lady - Caroline Berry
Schoolgirl - Francesca Bertorelli
Emily - Lily Bevan
Tala - Imogen Bickford-Smith
Rezzie - Kathleen Bidmead
Mrs. . Smith - Kathleen Bidmead
Mrs.Smith - Kathleen Bidmead
Tourist at Windsor Castle - Kathleen Bidmead
Woman - Kathleen Bidmead
Elder of The Tribe of the Free - Kathleen Bidmead
Maaga - Stephanie Bidmead
Teenage Girl - Katie Bignell
Ruby - Harley Bird
Hlynia - Jocelyn Birdsall
Lakertyan - June (I) Bishop
Sister - Sue (I) Bishop
Woman - Joan Blackham
Professor Lasky - Honor Blackman
Amelia Pond - Caitlin Blackwood
Isabella - Isla Blair
Child Reading Comic - Isabella Blake-Thomas
Elizabeth Rowlinson - June Bland
Elizabeth Rawlinson - June Bland
Berger - June Bland
Voice - Helen Blatch
Matrix - Helen Blatch
Fabian - Helen Blatch
Weeping Angel - Aga Blonska
The Woman - Claire (I) Bloom
Little Girl - Zafirah Boateng
Serving Woman - Lacey Bond
Cameca - Margot Van der Burgh
Katura - Margot Van der Burgh
Spanish Maid - Loraine Velez
Thea Ransome - Wanda Ventham
Jean Rock - Wanda Ventham
Faroon - Wanda Ventham
Aunt Sharon - Susan Vidler
Newsreader - Meredith Vieira
Effie - Olivia Vinall
Dinner Guest - Sheila Vivian
Masquer - Sheila Vivian
Vampire Girl - Sonila Vjeshta
Little Girl - Sydney Wade
Dr Ramsden - Nina Wadia
Scientist - Emma Raine Walker
Glamourous Woman - Emma Raine Walker
Kala - Fiona (I) Walker
Lady Peinforte - Fiona (I) Walker
Lady Peinforte/Nemesis - Fiona (I) Walker
Sister Lamont - Lillias Walker
Alice Coltrane - Natalie Walter
Villager - Zo� Wanamaker
Cassandra - Zo� Wanamaker
Ruth Baxter - Barbara (I) Ward
Mutant - Barbara (I) Ward
Romana - Lalla (I) Ward
Princess Astra - Lalla (I) Ward
Preston - Tara (I) Ward
Katz - Tracy-Louise Ward
Old Sara - May Warden
Kirsty Wark - Kirsty Wark
Elder - Christine Wass
Presta - Gai Waterhouse
Victoria Waterfield - Deborah Watling
Old Mother - Eileen Way
Karela - Eileen Way
Inga - Rachel (I) Weaver
Brain - Jacki Webb
Guardian - Judith (II) Webb
Eileen - Rachel (I) Webster
Billis - Arabella Weir
Red Kang - Roberta (II) Wells
Tabetha - Karen Westwood
Dyoni - Virginia Wetherell
Child - Elizabeth (IV) White
Cassandra - Frances (II) White
Alice - Liz (III) White
Audience member/Meditator - Patsy (II) White
Aunt Vanessa - Delore Whiteman
Minnie Hooper - June Whitfield
High Priestess - Victoria Wicks
Ann Widdecombe - Ann Widdecombe
Vampire Girl - Gabriella Wilde
Aztec Citizen - Stella Wilkinson
Masquer - Jess (IV) Willard
Extra - Constance Williams
Caf? Customer - Elaine (I) Williams
Guardian - Gloria (IV) Williams
Guardian - Jan (III) Williams
Anita - Jessika Williams
Citizen - Kay (XIII) Williams
Pharmacist #2 - Natasha (I) Williams
Sian Williams - Sian (I) Williams
Vira - Wendy (II) Williams
Polly Wright - Anneke Wills
Vocalist - Jodie Brooke Wilson
Lucy Cartwright - Lauren (III) Wilson
Vocalist - Tracey (I) Wilson
Harriet Jones - Penelope Wilton
Fitch - Karren Winchester
Peggy Mitchell - Barbara Windsor
Anatta - Anna Wing
Red Kang - Lottie Winter
Woman Watching Show - Tina Winter
Slave - Eileen Winterton
Peasant - Eileen Winterton
Lakertyan - Sara (II) Wishart
Dancer - Kathy Wolff
Theater Audience Member - Dorothy (III) Wood
Blue Kang - Liz (II) Wood
Trine-E - Trinny Woodall
Nola - Roma Woodnutt
Villager - Jane Woods
Hostel Receptionist - Maya Woolfe
Agatha Christie - Fenella Woolgar
Adelaide Lesage - Annette Woollett
Mary Ashe - Helen Worth
Tourist - Pat Worth
Woman Outside Restaurant - Jan Wright
Female Reporter - Catherine York
Catherine de Medici - Joan (I) Young
Woman with Dog - Marguerite Young
Settler's Wife - Marguerite Young
Parisian Woman - Marguerite Young
Bin Liner - Annabel Yuresha
Stellar - Miranda Borman
Cornish's Assistant - Sue (I) Bourne
Meg - Betty Bowden
Weeping Angel - Louise (I) Bowen
Mrs. Rossiter Peg Doll - Louise (I) Bowen
Face of Kronos - Ingrid Bower
Karra - Lisa Bowerman
Karren Brady - Karren Brady
Bridget - Moya Brady
Tasha Lem - Orla Brady
Dancer - Beryl Braham
Girl Technician - Deborah Brayshaw
The Girl - Jasmine Breaks
The Visionary - Brid Brennan
Woman in Bar - Dolly Brennan
Fire Escape - Julie Brennon
Sally - Anita Briem
Lakertyan - Suzanne Britten
Art Gallery Visitor - Eleanor Bron
Kara - Eleanor Bron
Child - Denise (IV) Brown
Flast - Faith (I) Brown
Ohica - Gillian (I) Brown
Eleanor - June Brown
Brigadier Winifred Bambera - Angela (I) Bruce
Woman Tourist - Barbara (II) Bruce
Mollie - Barbara (II) Bruce
Tilda - Brenda Bruce
Woman in Doorway - Terri-Ann Brumby
Woman Watching Show - Monique Bryant
Control Room Operator - Monique Bryant
Technician - Monique Bryant
Peri - Nicola Bryant
Peri Brown - Nicola Bryant
Chicki - Sandra (I) Bryant
Kitty - Sandra (I) Bryant
Peasant - Ruby Buchanan
Girl Technician - Karen Burch
Woman Watching Show - Karen Burch
Soldier - Georgina Burford
Nurse - Katharine Burford
Veet - Adrienne Burgess
Cleaner - Jean (I) Burgess
Scooti Manista - MyAnna Buring
Lazar - Kathy Burke
Extra - Joy Burnett
Passenger - Joy Burnett
Thalina - Lorraine Burroughs
Peasent - Philippa Burt
Tannoy Announcer - Judith Byfield
Angela Clifford - Judith Byfield
Ice Governess - Juliet Cadzow
Lois - Alexis Caley
Inferno Customer - Ruth Calvert
Reveller - Andrea Cameron
Slave - Betty (II) Cameron
Nina - Heather Cameron-McLintock
Noah - Nanya (I) Campbell
Cass - Emma Campbell-Jones
Dr Kent - Emma Campbell-Jones
Wiry Woman - Abigail Canton
Auton - Catherine Capeline
Blue Kang - Suzanna Cardash
Reporter - Lachele Carl
Newsreader 3 - Lachele Carl
Trinity Wells - Lachele Carl
US Newsreader - Lachele Carl
Auto Plastics Secretary - Constance Carling
Walk-on - Amanda (I) Carlson
Woman on Balcony - Mercedes Carnegie
De Maggio - Jana Carpenter
Lakertyan - Cheryl (II) Carroll
Drahvin Two - Susanna Carroll
Drahvin 2 - Susanna Carroll
Herself - Raffaella Carr�
Jall - Penny Casdagli
Thal - Katy Cashfield
Movellan Guard - Cassandra (III)
Cleaves - Raquel Cassidy
Aunty Betty - Jean Challis
Guardian - Rosemary Chalmers
U.N.I.T. Girl Operator - Bara Chambers
Operator - Bara Chambers
Mia Bennett - Gemma Chan
Extra - Jean Channon
Dinner Guest - Jean Channon
Lazar - Jean Channon
Masquer - Jean Channon
Passser By - Jean Channon
Parisian Woman - Jean Channon
Guardian - Diana Chapman
Lakertyan - Christine Charlesworth
Edith - Alethea Charlton
Hur - Alethea Charlton
Foon Van Hoff - Debbie Chazen
Metella - Tracey Childs
Attendant to the Empress - Su Chin
Lorna Bucket - Christina Chong
Chantho - Chipo Chung
Fortune Teller - Chipo Chung
Spider - Ysanne Churchman
Voice of Alpha Centauri - Ysanne Churchman
Alpha Centauri - Ysanne Churchman
Red Kang - Chrissie Clark
Bloodtide - Linda (I) Clark
Female Teacher - Tor Clark
Lakertyan - Patricia Clarke
Extra - Tricia (I) Clarke
Eleanor - Annabel Cleare
Sarn - Karen Clegg
First Trooper - Anne (II) Clements
Matilda - Henrietta Clemett
Kyle - Clare (I) Clifford
Red Kang - Louise (I) Clifford
Citizen - Val Clover
Jackie Tyler - Camille Coduri
Lilith - Christina (I) Cole
The Siren - Lily Cole
Clara - Jenna (I) Coleman
Clara Oswald - Jenna (I) Coleman
Oswin - Jenna (I) Coleman
Amelia Ducat - Sylvia Coleridge
Chimeron Princess - Laura (II) Collins
Kath McDonnell - Michelle (I) Collins
Samantha Briggs - Pauline Collins
Queen Victoria - Pauline Collins
Mother - Olivia Colman
Woman in the Wood - Jean Conroy
Zu-Zana - Susannah Constantine
Kaftan - Shirley Cooklin
Controller - Martha Cope
The Controller - Martha Cope
Maddy - Judy Cornwell
Mena - Adrienne Corri
Julie - Sophie Cosson
Madame Vernet - Chrissie Cotterill
Mother - Chrissie Cotterill
Katherine - Angel Coulby
Val Cane - Lindsey Coulson
Waitress - Sarah Counsell
Slave - Jane Cousins
Cleaner - Vaune Craig-Raymond
Cheen - Lenora Crichlow
Vampire Girl - Elizabeth (III) Croft
Matron Casp - Do�a Croll
Mrs Angelo - Annette Crosbie
Vena - Jeananne Crowley
Housewife - Maddi Cryer
Anita - Amy Cudden
Geneva Technician - Ellen Cullen
Fair Girl - Debby Cumming
Tourist at Windsor Castle - Fiona Cumming
Claire - Emma Cunniffe
Reception Nurse - Nell Curran
Blue Kang Leader - Catherine Cusack
Woman Watching Show - Pamela Dale
Agella - Suzanne Danielle
Madeleine Issigri - Lisa Daniely
Auton - Natalie Danks-Smith
3rd Sibylline Sister - Natalie Danks-Smith
Amazonia - Wendy Danvers
Francesca - Ellie Darcey-Alden
Girl Technician - Alison Daumler
The Empress - Claire (I) Davenport
Pale Woman - Lucy (I) Davenport
Blue Kang - Tanya Davidson-Jones
Jenny - Ann (I) Davies
Camilla - Rachel (I) Davies
Member of Tribe - Billie Davis
Shona - Seroca Davis
Janley - Pamela Ann Davy
Diseased Patient - Sophia Day
Blanche - Nina De Cosimo
Blue Kang - Iona Dean
Do?a Arana - Aim�e Delamain
Woman in Market - Angela (I) Delaney
Spider - Kismet Delgado
Old Queen Xanxia - Vi Delmar
Kelly - Holli Dempsey
Droid - Helena Dennis
Dipper - Helena Dennis
Civilian Time Lord - Helena Dennis
Technician - Mary Denton
Tetrap/Genii - Lea Derrick
Vrestin - Roslyn DeWinter
Menoptra Vrestin - Roslyn DeWinter
Grey Lady - Roslyn DeWinter
Solana Mercurio - Ayesha Dharker
Miss Chandrakala - Leena Dhingra
Parisian Woman - Elizabeth Digby-Smith
Older Woman - Cordelia Ditton
Extra - Joan Gennele Dixon
Dancer - Peggy (I) Dixon
Slave - Jeanne Doree
Nurse - Helen Dorward
Maeve - Edna Dor�
Gretchen - Laura Dos Santos
Doris Lethbridge-Stewart - Angela Douglas
Walter's Mother - Annabelle Dowler
Gloria - Katie Downer
Young Clara - Sophie Downham
Soldier - Jay Doye
Curtis - Dolores Drake
Bliss - Kathryn Drysdale
Melissa - Lucinda Dryzek
Sinister Woman - Elize du Toit
Control - Sharon Duce
Capt Magambo - Noma Dumezweni
Capt. Magambo - Noma Dumezweni
Adelaide Brooke - Lindsay (I) Duncan
Lady Isobel - Michelle (I) Duncan
Maggie Cain - Sharon Duncan-Brewster
Norna - Lesley Dunlop
Susan Q. - Lesley Dunlop
Petra Williams - Sheila (II) Dunn
Dr. Petra Williams - Sheila (II) Dunn
Blossom Lefavre - Sheila (II) Dunn
Computer Voice - Sheila (II) Dunn
Telephone Operator - Sheila (II) Dunn
Phone Operator - Sheila (II) Dunn
Guardian - Jackie Duval
Maebh - Abigail Eames
Little Girl - Daniella Eames
Lily Arwell - Holly Earl
Mrs Hart - Charlotte Eaton
Ange - Kate (I) Eaton
Blue Kang - Harriet Eedle
Neighbour - Erica Eirian
Teka - Janet (I) Ellis
Nurse - Bella Emberg
Kitchen Maid - Bella Emberg
Mrs. Croot - Bella Emberg
Tessa - Heather (I) Emmanuel
Vivien Fay - Susan (I) Engel
Genii - Karen (II) England
Crosbie - Abi Eniola
Sunnaa - Jane Enshawe
Sunaa - Jane Enshawe
Old Woman - Cynthia Etherington
Traken - Mary Eveleigh
Customer in Art Gallery - Iris Everson
Person in Las Cadenas Resturant - Iris Everson
Child - Janet Fairhead
Parisian Woman - Susan Farr
Isobel Watkins - Sally Faulkner
Guest - Jennie Fava
Meg - Sheila Fay
McLuhan - Stephanie Fayerman
Mayan Dancer - Susan Fazzaro
Mrs. Lloyd - Cheryl Fergison
Female Student - Meryl Fernandes
Young Adelaide - Rachel Fewell
Tegan - Janet Fielding
Lilian - Susannah Fielding
Guardian - Deryn Fisher
Control Room Operator - Kathy Fitzgibbon
Inferno Customer - Kathy Fitzgibbon
Animus - Catherine (I) Fleming
Court Lady - Kay Fong
Noblewoman - Kay Fong
Parisian Woman - Elizabeth (I) Forbes
Susan Foreman - Carole Ann Ford
Parisian Woman - Leila Ford
Inferno Customer - Gloria Forstner
Ruth Maxtible - Brigit Forsyth
Inferno Customer/Woman in Crowd - Carole Foss
Slitheen - Elizabeth Fost
Auton - Elizabeth Fost
Mayan Dancer - Beyhan Fowkes
Evelina - Francesca Fowler
Singer - Foxes
Adrasta - Myra Frances
Elder - Fiona (II) Fraser
Inferno Customer - Fiona (II) Fraser
Ann Davidson - Gilly (I) Fraser
Threst - Esther Freud
Slave - Iris Fry
Guardian - Iris Fry
Red Kang - Helen Fung
Blue Kang - Leigh Funnell
President of Earth - Vera Fusek
Elizabeth - Valerie Fyfer
Prisoner - Nancy Gabrielle
Sally - Rochelle Gadd
Tiny Romana - Yvonne Gallagher
Seabase Crewmember - Joanna (V) Garcia
Red Kang - Elizabeth (VII) Gardner
Announcer - Lynn (III) Gardner
Caroline - Elli Garnett
Genii - Helen Garton
Kathy Nightingale - Lucy (I) Gaskell
Woman Criminal #1 - Beatrice Geetz
Courtney - Ellis George
Courtney Woods - Ellis George
Woman in Bar - Connie Georges
Kando - Felicity (I) Gibson
Miss Garrett - Wendy (I) Gifford
Matron - Sheila Gill
Amy Pond - Karen Gillan
Soothsayer - Karen Gillan
Rita Connolly - Debra Gillett
Young Mels - Maya Glace-Green
Parisian Woman - Ursula Glanville
Allison - Karen Gledhill
Caris - Colette Gleeson
Seabase Crewmember - Joycea Gobern
Kari - Liza Goddard
Trisha Goddard - Trisha Goddard
Neighbour - Jeanie Gold
Mrs. Woods - Gracy G. Goldman
Peasant - Jill (I) Goldston
Masquer - Jill (I) Goldston
Missy - Michelle (I) Gomez
Axon Woman - Patricia Gordino
Kirsty McClaren - Hannah (I) Gordon
Mrs. Briggs - Marilyn Gothard
Bollitt - Anita (II) Graham
Guardian - Hazel (I) Graham
Slave - Beverley Grant
Jane Leeson - Sheila (I) Grant
Quarks - Sheila (I) Grant
Lakertyan - Amanda (III) Gray
Mrs. Remington - Dolores Gray
Chancellor Thalia - Elspet Gray
Trojan Woman - Daphne (I) Green
Varne - Sarah (I) Greene
Lizan - Pamela Greer
Nurse - Tamsin Greig
Maren - Cynthia Grenville
Woman Slave - Dorothy-Rose Gribble
Mrs. Moore - Helen Griffin
Prisoner - Nelly Griffiths
Ray - Sara (I) Griffiths
Ashley - Natalie Gumede
Stacey Harris - Jessica Gunning
Osborn - Sneh (I) Gupta
Anita - Carmen (I) G�mez
Professor Docherty - Ellie Haddington
Secretary - Karol Hagar
Sophie - Daisy Haggard
Daisy K. - Georgina Hale
Shirna - Cheryl (I) Hall
Inferno Customer - Diana Hallows
Villagra - Nadia Hamman
Rita-Anne - Mona Hammond
Maimuna - Sandra Hampton
Helen A. - Sheila Hancock
Mum - Janet Hargreaves
Woman in Cloven Hoof - Lily Harold
Cathy - Mali Harries
Suzanne - Andrea (I) Harris
Dancer - Ann (I) Harrison
Jill Tarrant - Joy (I) Harrison
Shelterer - Ruth Harrison
Thal - Ruth Harrison
Technician - Joan Harsant
Nightclub Singer - Kate (II) Harvey
Diseased pod patient - Lucy Hassan
Teleporting Guest - Lucy Hassan
Theater Audience Member - Valerie (II) Hastings
Ms Delphox - Keeley Hawes
Shelterer - Pearl Hawkins
Albino Servant - Amy Beth Hayes
PC Forrest - Jessica Hayles
Miss Hawthorne - Damaris Hayman
Parisian Woman - Katie Heal
Killjoy - Mary Healey
Martha Tyler - Daphne Heard
Woman Tourist - Kathleen Heath
Woman Criminal #2 - Rene Heath
1st Guardian - Stephanie Heesom
Miss Dawson - Thomasine Heiner
Venussa - Eileen Helsby
Ursula Blake - Shirley (I) Henderson
Miss Hardaker - Janet Henfrey
Mrs. Pitt - Janet Henfrey
Valerie - Jennifer (I) Hennessy
Colonel Meme - Sonita Henry
Mary - Margaret Hickey
Ohila - Clare (I) Higgins
Katarina - Adrienne (I) Hill
Barbara Wright - Jacqueline (I) Hill
Lexa - Jacqueline (I) Hill
Mrs. Peace - Jennifer (I) Hill
Jenny Hill - Jenny (V) Hill
Newsreader - Olivia (II) Hill
BBC Newsreader - Olivia (II) Hill
Chinese Villager - Irene Ho
Chinese Storekeeper - Jackie (I) Ho
Nancy - Florence Hoath
Woman in the Wood - Meriel Hobson
Captain Price - Biddy Hodson
Mrs. Rossiter - Leila Hoffman
Mrs. Harcourt - Vilma Hollingbery
Mitchell - Ann Holloway
Adam's Mum - Judy (I) Holt
Novice Hame - Anna (II) Hope
Nurse - Carole Hopkin
Ceremony Observer - Elaine (I) Hopkins
Villager - Beryl Houghton
Rebec - Jane How
Ara - Catherine (I) Howe
Inferno Customer - Janice Hoy
Todd - Nerys (I) Hughes
Newscaster - Annie Hulley
Danielle Renan - Caroline (I) Hunt
Technician - Caroline (I) Hunt
Floor 500 Drone - Samantha E. Hunt
Shadow Architect - Kelly (I) Hunter
Joan Redfern - Jessica Hynes
Verity Newman - Jessica Hynes
Abigail Naismith - Tracy Ifeachor
Miss Kizlet - Celia Imrie
Elena - Dione Inman
Martha - Elaine Ives-Cameron
Slave - Gaynor Jackson
Doris Squire - Nancie Jackson
Slave - Suzanne (III) Jackson
Hila - Kemi-Bo Jacobs
Jane Hampden - Polly (I) James
Suzie - Rhian James
Young Woman - Sarah (IV) James
Leela - Louise Jameson
Maid - Katy Jarrett
Tourist - Katy Jarrett
Extra - Katy Jarrett
Control Room Operator - Ann (I) Jarvis
Nanina - Clare Jenkins
Tanya - Clare Jenkins
Tanya Lernov - Clare Jenkins
Abigail - Katherine (I) Jenkins
Liz Shaw - Caroline John
Section Leader Elizabeth Shaw - Caroline John
Megan Jones - Margaret John
Grandma Connolly - Margaret John
Hilda Rowse - Rosemary (I) Johnson
Vince - John (II) Abbott
Richard Railton - John Abineri
Van Lutyens - John Abineri
Carrington - John Abineri
General Carrington - John Abineri
Ranquin - John Abineri
Major Beresford - John Acheson
Derek Acorah - Derek Acorah
Crewmember - Jonathan Adam-Baker
Professor Howard Foster - Dallas Adams
Man in caf? - Douglas (I) Adams
Soldier - Peter (XXV) Adams
Corporal Riley - Terry (VIII) Adams
Commander Vorshak - Tom (I) Adams
Elgin - Tony (II) Adams
Juan - Nej Adamson
Wheel Crewmember - Yinka Adbeyi
Bob Chilcott - Ben Addis
Seb - Chris (I) Addison
American Diplomat - Charles Adey-Grey
Theatre Doorkeeper - Charles Adey-Grey
King Priam - Max (I) Adrian
Archie - Rab Affleck
The Master/Portreeve - Anthony Ainley
Tremas/The Master - Anthony Ainley
The Master/Sir Gilles Estram - Anthony Ainley
Kalid - Anthony Ainley
The Master - Anthony Ainley
Cyberman - John (I) Ainley
Peter - David Ajala
Indian Newsreader - Hajaz Akram
Todd - James Albrecht
Wyatt Earp - John (I) Alderson
Freedom Fighter - Robert Aldous
Humanoid Axon - David (II) Aldridge
Sean - Babatunde Aleshe
Trojan Man - Gerry Alexander
Trojan Soldier - Gerry Alexander
Male Student - Leeshon Alexander
Senior Army Officer - Lewis (I) Alexander
Soldier - Paul (IV) Alexander
Worker #2 - Stewart (I) Alexander
Lord Ravensworth - Terence Alexander
Lomand - John Alkin
Larn - Michael Allaby
Ice Soldier - Michael Allaby
Policeman - Dominic (I) Allan
Gaztak - Tony Alleff
Karl - Dean (I) Allen
Ralph Cornish - Ronald (I) Allen
Rago - Ronald (I) Allen
Docker - Matthew Allick
Lynch Mob Member - Mark Allington
Man in Market - Mark Allington
Guardian - Mark Allington
Maximus Pettulian - Bart Allison
Stimson - David Allister
Bruchner - David Allister
Nathan - David (II) Ames
Accra Reporter - Nana Amoo-Gottfried
Matthew Amroliwala - Matthew Amroliwala
Fighting Guard - Bob (III) Anderson
The Chorister - Chris (XVIII) Anderson
Sven - Dave (V) Anderson
Palace Guard - Dave (V) Anderson
Egyptian Warrior - Dave (V) Anderson
Caravan Warrior - Dave (V) Anderson
Aztec Captain - Dave (V) Anderson
Reynier de Marun - Dave (V) Anderson
Robespierre - Keith (I) Anderson
Jason - Paul (XVIII) Anderson
Danny - Samuel (I) Anderson
Danny Pink - Samuel (I) Anderson
Egyptian Warrior - Andrew Andreas
Central European Guard - Andrew Andreas
German Soldier - Andrew Andreas
Stott - Barry (I) Andrews
Lakertyan - Haydn Andrews
Soldier - Paul (V) Andrews
Coolie - Jimmy (I) Ang
Terry Cutler - Callen Angelo
Perkins - Christien Anholt
Jacko - Paul Anil
Belevich - Charlie Anson
Roald - Philip (III) Anthony
Extra - Ian Anton
The Destroyer - Marek Anton
Vershinin - Marek Anton
Dr. Kendrick - Paul Antony-Barber
Nimon - Bob (I) Appleby
Second Vervoid - Bob (I) Appleby
Guard - James (I) Appleby
Policeman - James (I) Appleby
Alistair Appleton - Alistair Appleton
Busboy - Hermeilio Miguel Aquino
Marcus Scarman - Bernard (I) Archard
Bragen - Bernard (I) Archard
Coven Member - Laurence (I) Archer
Villager - Laurence (I) Archer
Mexican Bandit - Chris Archilles
Tharil - Mark (I) Arden
Lieutenant Shears - Ben (I) Aris
Lakertyan - Joseph Arland
Guard Warrior - David (I) Arlen
Tuar - Ralph Arliss
Broff - Sebastian Armesto
Barney - Graham Armitage
Mr Smith - Alexander Armstrong
Reg Arwell - Alexander Armstrong
Giuliano - Gareth (I) Armstrong
Technician - Iain (I) Armstrong
Himself - Neil (I) Armstrong
Grey - Ray (I) Armstrong
Borusa - John (I) Arnatt
Cedric Perkins - Sydney Arnold
Chip - Sean (I) Gallagher
Joseph Willow - Jack (I) Galloway
Winstanley - Rollo Gamble
Kazran Sardick/Elliot Sardick - Michael Gambon
Himself - Mohandas K. Gandhi
Citizen - Tom Gandl
Peasant - Tom Gandl
Casey - Chris Gannon
Robot 2 - Richard (I) Garaghty
Ronson - James Garbutt
Alex - Adam (I) Garcia
Alvis - Anthony (I) Gardner
Chenchu - Jimmy (I) Gardner
Idmon - Jimmy (I) Gardner
Frank - Andrew (I) Garfield
Neeva - David (II) Garfield
Von Weich - David (II) Garfield
Ibbotson - Stephen (I) Garlick
Time Lord - David (I) Garth
Solicitor Grey - David (I) Garth
Carney - John (I) Garvin
Danny Boy - Mark Gatiss
Lazarus - Mark Gatiss
Gantok - Mark Gatiss
Ortron - Frank Gatliff
Orcini - William (I) Gaunt
Urak - Richard Gauntlett
Carter - Akin Gazi
Albert Dumfries - Nicholas Gecks
Eckersley - Donald (I) Gee
Major Ian Warne - Donald (I) Gee
Monoid Three - Frank (I) George
2nd Monoid - Frank (I) George
Vicar - Trevor Michael Georges
Kavell - Tom Georgeson
Detective Inspector - Tom Georgeson
Vinny - Martin Geraint
Bovem - Alan Gerrard
Jim - Davood Ghadami
Young Man - Tom (V) Gibbons
Rep #2 - Tony Gibbons
Extra - Adrian Gibbs
Rysik - Adrian Gibbs
The Watcher - Adrian Gibbs
Guardian - George (III) Gibbs
Wheel Crewmember - Ken (I) Gibson
Parisian Man - Charles (II) Gilbert
Armand Vallance - Derrick (I) Gilbert
Torbis - Henry (I) Gilbert
Richard Dunbar - Kenneth (II) Gilbert
Ancelyn - Marcus (I) Gilbert
Dalek Voices - Oliver (I) Gilbert
Daleks Voices - Oliver (I) Gilbert
Sycorax Leader - Sean Gilder
Guard Captain - George Giles
Lance Bennett - Don Gilet
Oak - John (IV) Gill
Cyberman - Gilbert Gillan
Scientist - Julian Gillard
Gravis - John (II) Gillett
CSO Matthew - Andy (I) Gillies
Extra - Brian (I) Gilmar
Daffodil Man - Brian (I) Gilmar
Brazen - Peter (I) Gilmore
Seth - Simon Gipps-Kent
Lazlo - Jeremy Gittins
Angelo - Troy Glasgow
Third Sensorite - Peter Glaze
Thal Soldier - John (II) Gleeson
Charles Winlett - John (II) Gleeson
Octavian - Iain Glen
Salateen - Robert (I) Glenister
Thal - Kevin Glenny
Audience member/Meditator - Leslie Glenroy
Griffiths - Brian (I) Glover
Count Scarlioni/Scaroth - Julian (I) Glover
Count Scarlioni/ Captain Tancredi - Julian (I) Glover
Richard the Lionheart - Julian (I) Glover
Control - Denis Goacher
Tetrap - Paul (III) Goddard
Captain Samuel Pike - Michael (I) Godfrey
Major Cosworth - Patrick (I) Godfrey
Tor - Patrick (I) Godfrey
Tramp - Roy Godfrey
Little John - Rusty Goffe
Band Member - Murray Gold
Professor Dale - Harold Goldblatt
Craddock - Michael (I) Goldie
Elton Laleham - Michael (I) Goldie
Lad - Tom Golding
Roman Groom - Michael (X) Goldsmith
Morgan - Christopher (I) Good
Phineas Clanton - Maurice Good
British Unit Trooper - Laurie (I) Goode
Sailor on the Shadow - Laurie (I) Goode
Tigellan - Laurie (I) Goode
Peasant - Laurie (I) Goode
Bandit - Laurie (I) Goode
Time Lord - Laurie (I) Goode
Mutt - Laurie (I) Goode
Tharil - Laurie (I) Goode
Davros - David Gooderson
Man in Market - Kenny Goodfellow
Rupert Pink - Remi Gooding
Technician - Keith (I) Goodman
Cyberman - Keith (I) Goodman
Extra - Keith (I) Goodman
Time Lord - Robert (I) Goodman
Citizen - Robert (I) Goodman
Mandrel - Robert (I) Goodman
Crew member - Robert (I) Goodman
Hyperion III Officer - Robert (I) Goodman
Loader/Hyperion III Officer - Robert (I) Goodman
Reg - Robert (I) Goodman
Guard - Tim (I) Goodman
Joseph Chambers - Walter Goodman
Extra - Walter Goodman
RAF VIP Auton - Walter Goodman
Android Farmer - Walter Goodman
Villager - Walter Goodman
Reverend Golightly - Tom Goodman-Hill
Hrostar - Arne Gordon
Guide - Arne Gordon
Commandant - Colin (I) Gordon
Prison Officer - Martin (I) Gordon
Xeron - Michael (XV) Gordon
Theodore Maxtible - Marius Goring
Slave Worker - Pat (I) Gorman
Cyberman - Pat (I) Gorman
Thug - Pat (I) Gorman
Colonist - Pat (I) Gorman
Primitive - Pat (I) Gorman
Primitive and Voice - Pat (I) Gorman
Long - Pat (I) Gorman
Rebel - Pat (I) Gorman
Film Cameraman - Pat (I) Gorman
Guard - Pat (I) Gorman
Greek Soldier - Pat (I) Gorman
Silurian - Pat (I) Gorman
Silurian Scientist - Pat (I) Gorman
Grogan - Pat (I) Gorman
Earth Guard - Pat (I) Gorman
Sea Devil - Pat (I) Gorman
Presidential Guard - Pat (I) Gorman
Thal Soldier - Pat (I) Gorman
Primord - Pat (I) Gorman
UNIT Corporal - Pat (I) Gorman
Planetarian - Pat (I) Gorman
Soldier - Pat (I) Gorman
Cyberman/Dead Crewman - Pat (I) Gorman
Gate Guard - Pat (I) Gorman
Auton Leader - Pat (I) Gorman
Monk - Pat (I) Gorman
Technician - Pat (I) Gorman
Pilot - Pat (I) Gorman
Chancellory Guard - Pat (I) Gorman
Chancellary Guard - Pat (I) Gorman
Coven Member - Pat (I) Gorman
Global Chemicals Guard/'Nuthatch' Resident - Pat (I) Gorman
A Medic - Pat (I) Gorman
Medic - Pat (I) Gorman
Foster - Pat (I) Gorman
Brother - Pat (I) Gorman
Kro - Pat (I) Gorman
UNIT Soldier - Pat (I) Gorman
Military Policeman - Pat (I) Gorman
Worker - Pat (I) Gorman
Gundan - Pat (I) Gorman
Freedom Fighter - Pat (I) Gorman
Villager - William Gossling
Tracking Room Technician #3 - William Gossling
Milo Clancey - Gordon Gostelow
Aboriginal Man - Abi Goubard
Councillor Hedin - Michael (I) Gough
Toymaker - Michael (I) Gough
Technician - Ronald Gough
Extra - Ronald Gough
Zygon - Ronald Gough
Tyheer - Martin Gower
Bandril Ambassador - Martin Gower
Charlie - David (II) Graham
Kerensky - David (II) Graham
Daleks - David (II) Graham
Dalek Voices - David (II) Graham
Daleks/Mechanoid - David (II) Graham
Daleks/Mechonoid - David (II) Graham
Resistance Man - Roger (V) Graham
Control Room Technician - David J. Grahame
Coven Member - David J. Grahame
Villager - David J. Grahame
Old Man - David J. Grahame
Chestnut Seller - David J. Grahame
Extra - David J. Grahame
Parisian Man - David J. Grahame
Darcy Tranton - Leonard (I) Grahame
George Stephenson - Gawn Grainger
Citizen - Martin (I) Grant
Masquer - Martin (I) Grant
The Great Intelligence - Richard E. (I) Grant
Dr. Simeon - Richard E. (I) Grant
Kiston - Leslie Grantham
Xeron - Edward Granville
Tavern Customer - Edward Granville
Riddell - Rupert (II) Graves
Hargreaves - Seymour Green
Chamberlain - Seymour Green
Mr. Skinner - Simon Greenall
The Abbott - James (III) Greene
Cyberman - Peter (II) Greene
2nd Guardian - Paul (I) Greenhalgh
Ikona - Mark (I) Greenstreet
Swimming Teenager - David (III) Greenway
Dor'een - Feth Greenwood
D'Artagnan/Sir Lancelot - John (III) Greenwood
Human Dalek - Jason (I) Gregg
Lycett - John (I) Gregg
Steward - Simon Gregor
Guardian - Ron (I) Gregory
Warrior - Joseph (I) Greig
Second Scientist - Joseph (I) Greig
Second Sensorite - Joseph (I) Greig
2nd Sensorite - Joseph (I) Greig
Sheprah - Brian Grellis
Megaphone Man - Brian Grellis
Safran - Brian Grellis
Extra - David Greneau
Defendant - David Greneau
Rinchen - David (I) Grey
Ivo - Clinton Greyn
Stike - Clinton Greyn
Lt. Commander Mitchell - David (I) Griffin
Presidential Guard - James (VII) Griffin
Phil - Mark (I) Griffin
Manservant - Gareth (I) Griffiths
Commander Kess - Roger (I) Griffiths
Guardian - Trevor (II) Griffiths
Filer - Paul (I) Grist
Second Receptionist - Guy Groen
Receptionist - Guy Groen
Man - Daryl Grove
Crewman - Ray Grover
Dalek Machine Operator - Murphy Grumbar
Dalek Operator - Murphy Grumbar
Arcturus - Murphy Grumbar
Mechanoid - Murphy Grumbar
Mechonoid - Murphy Grumbar
Bellboy - Christopher Guard
Olvir - Dominic Guard
Militiaman - John (II) Guest
Marshman - Keith Guest
Mongol Bandit - Michael (I) Guest
Interviewer - Michael (I) Guest
Saxon Hunter - Michael (I) Guest
Voice Over Artist - John Guilor
Harvey - David Gyasi
Nimon - Trevor St. John Hacker
Soldier - David Hacquet
Tribesman - Bob Haddow
Ky - Garrick Hagon
Abraham - Garrick Hagon
Pangol - David (I) Haig
Cyberman - John (II) Haines
Len - Gareth Hale
Extra - Richard Halifax
Andrew Verney - Frederick Hall
Tricky - Jahvel Hall
Soldier - James (IV) Hall
Borkar - James (IV) Hall
Cowboy - William (VII) Hall
Light - John Hallam
Alan-a-Dale - Ian Hallard
Maylin Renis - Neil Hallett
Pletrac - Peter (I) Halliday
2nd Jagaroth - Peter (I) Halliday
Soldier - Peter (I) Halliday
Silurian - Peter (I) Halliday
Silurians - Peter (I) Halliday
Vicar - Peter (I) Halliday
Alien's Voice - Peter (I) Halliday
Aliens' Voices - Peter (I) Halliday
Packer - Peter (I) Halliday
Monoids - John (I) Halstead
Shrieve - John (I) Hamill
Embery - Peter Hamilton Dyer
Soldier - James (XIV) Hamilton
Extra - Scot (II) Hamilton
Antodus - Marcus Hammond
Doctor Runciman - Roger (I) Hammond
Francis Bacon - Roger (I) Hammond
Villager - Richard (II) Hampton
Salamar - Prentis Hancock
Vaber - Prentis Hancock
2nd Reporter - Prentis Hancock
Captain - Prentis Hancock
Baby - Aaron Handley
Algy - Robert Hands
Milkman - Ray Handy
Zaroff's Guard - Tony Handy
Dalek Operator - David (I) Hankinson
Father Angelo - Ian Hanmore
Policeman - Peter Hannah
Tetrap/Genii - Paul Page Hanson
Hawthorne - Terrence Hardiman
Greek Soldier - Graham (II) Hardy
Cyber Lieutenant - Mark (I) Hardy
Swampie Warrior - Mark (I) Hardy
Inferno Customer - Steve (V) Hardy
Joshua Naismith - David (I) Harewood
Guard - Robin Hargrave
Bodyguard - Michael (I) Harley
Mind Battle Face - Graeme (I) Harper
Shapp - Davyd Harries
Lunar Guard - Laurence Harrington
Guardian - Philip (V) Harris
Guardian - Philip (VII) Harris
Guardian - Philip (VIII) Harris
Samson - Jaydon Harris-Wallace
Adrian - Edward (V) Harrison
Himself - George (I) Harrison
Tharil - Drew (I) Hart
Alien - Jonathan (II) Hart
UNIT Researcher - David (VII) Hartley
Dick - Jalaal Hartley
Ulf - Norman Hartley
Sergeant Peters - Norman Hartley
Dr. Who - William Hartnell
The Doctor - William Hartnell
The Abbot of Amboise - William Hartnell
Dr. Who/The Abbot of Amboise - William Hartnell
The Doctor - William Hartnell
Officia - John (I) Harvey
Professor Brett - John (I) Harvey
The Ergon - Malcolm Harvey
Citizen - Malcolm Harvey
Cardinal Zorac - Max (I) Harvey
Daffodil Man - Stewart Harwood
Yeti - Tony Harwood
Flynn - Tony Harwood
Ice Warrior Rintan - Tony Harwood
Cyberman - Tony Harwood
Egyptian Warrior - Ali (I) Hassan
Guard - James Haswell
Corporal Champion - James Haswell
Extra - James Haswell
Pirate - James Haswell
Beat Policeman - James Haswell
Prisoner - James Haswell
Citizen - Ray Hatfield
Theater Audience Member - Carl Haugland
Chief Steward - Andrew Havill
Pirate Rower - Terry Hawes
Slitheen - Spencer Hawken
Teacher - Spencer Hawken
Monk - Spencer Hawken
Seabase Guard - Ridgewell Hawkes
General Williams - Michael (I) Hawkins
Daleks - Peter (I) Hawkins
Daleks/Marc Cory - Peter (I) Hawkins
Dalek Voices - Peter (I) Hawkins
Cybermen - Peter (I) Hawkins
Cybermen Voices - Peter (I) Hawkins
Cyberman - Peter (I) Hawkins
Brewster - Brian Hawksley
Rudge - Denys Hawthorne
Quinn - Nicholas Hawtrey
Aboriginal Man - Leonard Hay
Miner - Bill (I) Hayden
Jake Simmonds - Andrew Hayden-Smith
Anithon - Hugh Hayes
Lucas - Joshua (II) Hayes
Man Exiting at Metro Station - Michael (I) Hayes
Kaled Scientist - Tony (III) Hayes
Mentiad - Tony (III) Hayes
Peasant - Dennis Hayward
Prince Hector - Alan Haywood
Mr. Finch - Anthony Head
Glamorous Man - Nathan (I) Head
Morris Dancers - The Headington Quarry Men
Nazi - Paul Heasman
Milkman - B.G. Heath
Scientist Ralph Debayo - Mark (I) Heath
Draconian - Lawrence Held
Gavrok - Don (II) Henderson
American Aide - Emmett Hennessy
Guerilla - Emmett Hennessy
Prison Guard - Emmett Hennessy
Roman Soldier - Emmett Hennessy
Inferno Customer - Emmett Hennessy
Tavern Customer - Emmett Hennessy
Greek Soldier - Tony Hennessy
Colonel Archer - Del Henney
Mechanic Claude - Duane (I) Henry
Senta - Norman (II) Henry
Mentor - Richard (II) Henry
Primord - Walter Henry
Extra - Walter Henry
Brother - Walter Henry
Courtier - Julian Hensey
Jean - Roy Herrick
Xoanon - Roy Herrick
Parsons - Roy Herrick
Holden - John (I) Herrington
Rhynmal - John (I) Herrington
Nick Hewer - Nick Hewer
Kalmar - Arthur Hewlett
Kimber - Arthur Hewlett
Hardiman - Donald Hewlett
Alien Priest - Roy Heymann
Gotal - Roy Heymann
Keillor - Brian Hibbard
Inspector Gregson - Paul (I) Hickey
Axon Boy - John (V) Hicks
Quark - John (V) Hicks
Corporal - Bernard G. High
Soldier - Bernard G. High
Malkon - Edward Highmore
Foretold - Jamie (VII) Hill
Manager - Peter (III) Hill
Dr. Reeves - Eric Hillyard
Soldier - Nick (I) Hilton
Mind Battle Face - Philip Hinchcliffe
Jamie McCrimmon - Frazer Hines
Central European Guard - Ian (I) Hines
Soldier - Ian (I) Hines
Jack Tyler - Geoffrey Hinsliff
Fisk - Geoffrey Hinsliff
Militiaman - Reginald Hitchin
Court Nobleman - Maung Hlashwe
Caravan Bearer - Maung Hlashwe
U.N.I.T. Soldier - Nick (I) Hobbs
Auton - Nick (I) Hobbs
Daffodil Man - Nick (I) Hobbs
Technician - Nick (I) Hobbs
Wirrn Operator - Nick (I) Hobbs
Nuton Driver - Nick (I) Hobbs
Aggedor - Nick (I) Hobbs
American Aide - Nick (I) Hobbs
Guard - Nick (I) Hobbs
Mr Nainby - Nick (I) Hobbs
Guard - Chris (I) Hodge
Jenkins - Martin (I) Hodgson
Raston Robot - Keith Hodiak
Bors - Daniel Hoffmann-Gill
Yeti - John (V) Hogan
Cyberman - John (V) Hogan
Control Room Operator - Stan Hogan
Josiah - Ian (I) Hogg
Technician - James (II) Holbrook
Krelper - Roy Holder
Third Assistant - Tony (II) Holland
Axon Man - Bernard Holley
Peter Haydon - Bernard Holley
Colonel Mace - Rupert Holliday-Evans
Bus Conductor - Dean Hollingsworth
Android - Dean Hollingsworth
Barnable - Jack Hollington
Sondergaard - John (I) Hollis
Paterson - Julian Holloway
U.N.I.T. Soldier - Christopher (I) Holmes
Citizen - Christopher (I) Holmes
Extra - Christopher (I) Holmes
Peasant villager - Christopher (I) Holmes
Brother - Christopher (I) Holmes
Miner - Christopher (I) Holmes
Genii - Christopher (I) Holmes
Parisian Man - Jerry (III) Holmes
Cyberman - Jerry (III) Holmes
Jim - John (III) Holmes
Cricketer/Reveller - Peter (I) Holmes
Mind Battle Face - Robert (II) Holmes
Ceremonial Attendant Demon - Derek (II) Holt
Technician - Alex (II) Hood
Firing Squad Member - Alex (II) Hood
British Soldier - Alex (II) Hood
Malohkeh - Richard (I) Hope
Bleytal - Richard (I) Hope
Dr. Malokeh - Richard (I) Hope
Sergeant Price - Morgan Hopkins
Jeff - Tom (I) Hopper
Clark - Gerard Horan
Adult Kazran - Danny Horn
Lad - Ashley (I) Horne
Pilot - Bob Hornery
Soldier - Billy Horrigan
Man killied by Auton - Billy Horrigan
U.N.I.T. soldier - Billy Horrigan
Stunt Guard - Billy Horrigan
Security Guard - Billy Horrigan
UNIT Corporal - Billy Horrigan
Prisoner/Audience Member/UNIT Corporal - Billy Horrigan
Stunt Guard - Mike Horsburgh
Taron - Bernard Horsfall
Chancellor Goth - Bernard Horsfall
A Stranger - Bernard Horsfall
Gulliver - Bernard Horsfall
First Time Lord - Bernard Horsfall
Child - Timothy (I) Horton
Colonel Ben Wolsey - Glyn Houston
Professor Watson - Glyn Houston
Oliver Barnes - Barry (I) Howard
Hinks - Ben (II) Howard
Guard - Montagu Howard
Atza - Sam (I) Howard
Paramilitary - David (II) Howarth
Maurice - Nik Howden
Confederate Horseman - Arthur (II) Howell
Investigator - Peter (I) Howell
Shelterer - Bill (II) Howes
Parisian Man - Bill (II) Howes
German/Roman Soldiers/Alien Student - George (I) Howse
Roman Soldier - Roger Howton
Petrov - Stephen Hubay
Slave - Paul Huckin
Urchin Boy - Jack Oliver Hudson
Extra - Julian (I) Hudson
Morestran - Julian (I) Hudson
Crew Member - Julian (I) Hudson
Audience member/Meditator - Julian (I) Hudson
Seabase Guard - Julian (I) Hudson
Cyberman - Kevin (IX) Hudson
Cyberman/Ghost - Kevin (IX) Hudson
Technician - Kevin (IX) Hudson
Pigman - Kevin (IX) Hudson
Unit Soldier - Kevin (IX) Hudson
Cassandra escort - Kevin (IX) Hudson
Ood - Kevin (IX) Hudson
Surgeon - Kevin (IX) Hudson
Delivery Man - Kevin (IX) Hudson
Prison Sentry - Alex (III) Hughes
Passser By - Bill (IX) Hughes
Prison Guard/Prisoner - Bill (IX) Hughes
Dido Native - Colin (I) Hughes
Popplewick - Geoffrey (I) Hughes
The Master - William (IV) Hughes
The Master (age 8) - William (IV) Hughes
Prisoner - John Hughman
BBC3 TV Crewmember - Bruce Humble
Bulic - Nigel (I) Humphreys
James the footman - Derek (II) Hunt
James the Footman - Derek (II) Hunt
U.N.I.T. Soldier - Derek (II) Hunt
Prison Guard - Derek (II) Hunt
Man in Market - Derek (II) Hunt
Dinner Guest - Derek (II) Hunt
Carstairs' Man - Derek (II) Hunt
British Soldier - Derek (II) Hunt
Arak - Gareth Hunt
Guardian - Bill (I) Hunter
Egyptian Warrior - Clay (I) Hunter
Sergeant - Robert (I) Hunter
Uvanov - Russell (I) Hunter
First Human - Martyn Huntley
Roboman - Martyn Huntley
Warren Earp - Martyn Huntley
The Doctor - Richard Hurndall
Ike Clanton - William Hurndell
Security Guard - Christopher (I) Hurst
The War Doctor - John Hurt
The Doctor - John Hurt
Professor Wagg - David (I) Hurtubise
Space Guard - Tony Hutchins
Sgt. Thompson - Bill (I) Hutchinson
Sgt. Leigh - Marcus Hutton
Lead Workman - Daniel (I) Hyde
Parisian Man - Harry Hynes
Genii - David Ianson
Attendant - O. Ikeda
Yeng - O. Ikeda
Tim Bass - William Ilkley
Prince Paris - Barrie Ingham
Gilbert M. - Harold Innocent
Axus - Richard (I) Ireson
Soldier - Richard (I) Ireson
Messenger Boy - Samuel Irvine
Kephren - Jeffrey Isaac
Khepren - Jeffrey Isaac
Stills Cameraman - Steve Ismay
Guerilla - Steve Ismay
Zombie - Steve Ismay
Exxilon - Steve Ismay
Presidential Guard - Steve Ismay
Guard - Steve Ismay
BBC3 TV Crewmember - Steve Ismay
UNIT Soldier - Steve Ismay
Toba - Kenneth (I) Ives
Carl - Chukwudi Iwuji
Farrell Senior - Stephen (I) Jack
Ascaris - Barry (I) Jackson
Jeff Garvey - Barry (I) Jackson
Drax - Barry (I) Jackson
Security Guard - Dee Jay Jackson
Zentos - Inigo Jackson
Marshman - James (XXIV) Jackson
Sir Geoffrey - Michael J. (I) Jackson
Professor Yana - Derek Jacobi
Doc. Holliday - Anthony (I) Jacobs
Dune - Brian (VII) Jacobs
Guard - Joe (III) Jacobs
Yeti - Roger Jacombs
Sorenson - Frederick Jaeger
Professor Marius - Frederick Jaeger
Jano - Frederick Jaeger
DI McMillan - Adam (II) James
First Judge - Alan (II) James
Guard - Alan (II) James
Ice Soldier - Alan (II) James
Genii - Andrew (XXV) James
Arab Sheikh - David (XX) James
Aukon - Emrys James
Tarn - Godfrey James
Man in Lingerie Department - Greg (X) James
Patterson - Keith (I) James
Guard - Nigel (I) James
Inferno Customer/Man in Crowd/Soldier - Nigel (I) James
Lord Bentham - Orlando James
Dr. Rajesh Singh - Raji James
Man - Raymond (II) James
Cotton - Rick (IV) James
Man - Robert (I) James
High Priest - Robert (I) James
Lesterson - Robert (I) James
Courtier - Cavin Janson
Dancer - Chris (II) Jarman
Skart - Frank Jarvis
Corporal - Frank Jarvis
Ankh - Frank Jarvis
Hilio - Martin (I) Jarvis
Butler / Voice in Reminder Room - Martin (I) Jarvis
Governor - Martin (I) Jarvis
Abramal - Rob (I) Jarvis
Undercover Unit Officer - Emma Jason
Prince Reynart - Neville Jason
Will Chandler - Keith Jayne
The Valeyard - Michael Jayston
Damon - Colin Jeavons
Dave - Damon Jeffery
Russian Soldier - Damon Jeffery
Hotel Room Clown - Damon Jeffery
Count Grendel - Peter Jeffrey
Pilot - Peter Jeffrey
Dr. Who - Chris (II) Jeffries
Policeman - Michael (VI) Jeffries
Clarence - Michael Jenn
Secker - Stephen Jenn
1st Man in Market - Ernest C. Jennings
Peasant - Ernest C. Jennings
Aged Rebel - Ernest C. Jennings
Tommy Connolly - Rory (I) Jennings
Cheerleader - Roger Jerome
The Castellan - Paul Jerricho
Servant - Reginald Jessup
Lord Savar - Reginald Jessup
Dalek - Robert (I) Jewell
Zarbi - Robert (I) Jewell
Dalek Machine Operator - Robert (I) Jewell
Dalek Operator - Robert (I) Jewell
Clown - Robert (I) Jewell
Macra Operator - Robert (I) Jewell
Zarbi Operator - Robert (I) Jewell
Sergeant. Zbrigniev - Robert (I) Jezek
Danny Bartock - Ronny Jhutti
Louis Pasteur - Cenydd Joennz
Security Guard - Brian (II) John
Derek - David (IV) John
Himself - Elton John
Mansell - Leee John
Young Silurian - Nigel (I) John
Child - Souska John
Ted Rogers - Alan (I) Johns
Kravos - Andrew (I) Johns
Guy Crayford - Milton Johns
Benik - Milton Johns
Kelner - Milton Johns
Monarch - Stratford Johns
Henry van Statten - Corey (I) Johnson
Artie - Kassius Johnson
UNIT Soldier - Mark (XL) Johnson
The Empty Child - Noah (I) Johnson
Charles Grover M.P. - Noel (I) Johnson
King Thous - Noel (I) Johnson
Thous - Noel (I) Johnson
Guardian - Paul (XXXVI) Johnson
Egyptian Warrior - Peter (XII) Johnson
Old Man - Sidney (I) Johnson
Thin One - Dan (I) Johnston
Mr Pond - Halcro Johnston
Heavy - Alf Joint
Walter - Adam (LXV) Jones
Policeman - Ceris Jones
Peasant - Douglas (XI) Jones
Dyson - Dudley Jones
Technician - Ellis (I) Jones
The Master of the Land of Fiction - Emrys Jones
Cyberman - Emyr Morris Jones
Dalek Operator - Gethin Jones
Cyberman - Gethin Jones
Krans - Glyn (I) Jones
Auton Voice - Hayden (I) Jones
Lenny Vosper - Hayden (I) Jones
The Krynoid - Mark (II) Jones
Arnold Keeler - Mark (II) Jones
Killed Chef - Matthew (XLI) Jones
First Cyberman - Melville Jones
Guard - Melville Jones
Cyberman - Myrddin Jones
Major Baker - Norman (III) Jones
Khrisong - Norman (III) Jones
Hieronymous - Norman (III) Jones
UNIT Soldier - Raoul Jones
Ice Warrior Zondal - Roger (II) Jones
Soldier Outside with Tito - Terence (I) Jones
Dream Lord - Toby (I) Jones
Chinese Officer on Plank - Chua Kah Joo
Soldier - James (II) Jordan
Rep - Tariq Jordan
Cabin Boy - John Jose
Peasant - Michael (III) Joseph
Lazar - Nick (I) Joseph
Hardin's Aide - Nick (I) Joseph
Luddite - Nick (I) Joseph
Rodrick - Paterson Joseph
Jamaica - Elroy Josephs
Ogron - David (IV) Joyce
Technician - David (IV) Joyce
Extra - John (I) Joyce
Garvin - John (I) Joyce
Dortmun - Alan (V) Judd
Buccaneer First Officer - Jerry Judge
Kinda - Jerry Judge
Soldier - Jerry Judge
Bandit - Jerry Judge
Man-At-Arms - Jerry Judge
Parisian in Rue des Fosses St. Germain - Yanos Jurchi
Deadbeat - Chris Jury
King Charles IX - Barry Justice
Guerilla - Brian Justice
Yate's Guard - Brian Justice
Castle Guard Wilson - Brian Justice
Chinaman - Chua Kahjoo
Worker - Radoslaw Kaim
Hood - Bentley Kalu
Barclay - Daniel Kaluuya
Tommy - John (I) Kane
Valmar - Richard (I) Kane
Rita's Father - Rashid Karapiet
Slitheen - Paul Kasey
Cyber Leader - Paul Kasey
Android - Paul Kasey
Cyberman - Paul Kasey
Hero Pig - Paul Kasey
Footman - Paul Kasey
Hero Pig Man - Paul Kasey
Time Zombie - Paul Kasey
The Hoix - Paul Kasey
Sorvin - Paul Kasey
Ood Sigma - Paul Kasey
Cyber-Leader - Paul Kasey
Auton - Paul Kasey
Judoon Captain - Paul Kasey
Zygon - Paul Kasey
Hath Peck - Paul Kasey
Nephew - Paul Kasey
Wooden Queen - Paul Kasey
Forest of Cheem Tree - Paul Kasey
Clockwork Man - Paul Kasey
The Ood - Paul Kasey
Whisper Man - Paul Kasey
Cyberleader - Paul Kasey
Robot Santa - Paul Kasey
The Host - Paul Kasey
Parisian in Rue des Fosses St. Germain - Ralph Katterns
Foot Soldier - Peter Kaukus
Caldwell - Bernard (I) Kay
Carl Tyler - Bernard (I) Kay
Inspector Crossland - Bernard (I) Kay
Saladin - Bernard (I) Kay
Victor Kennedy - Peter (I) Kay
Chumblie - Jimmy Kaye
Weismuller - Stubby Kaye
Goudry - Michael (I) Keating
Sholakh - Robert (I) Keegan
Dominicus - Damian (I) Kell
Kaufman - Derek (I) Keller
Atkins - Tom (I) Keller
Capt. Benjamin Briggs - David Blake Kelly
Jacob Kewper - David Blake Kelly
Shakespeare - Dean Lennox Kelly
Ogron - Steve (VII) Kelly
Sea Devil Warrior - Steve (VII) Kelly
Guard - Tom (I) Kelly
Vardan - Tom (I) Kelly
Edu - Edward Kelsey
Resno - Edward Kelsey
Slave Buyer - Edward Kelsey
Kahler-Mas - Dominic (I) Kemp
Guardian - Tony Kemp
Cabbie - Mark Kempner
Achilles - Cavan Kendall
Television Newsreader - Kenneth (I) Kendall
Himself - John F. Kennedy
Will Scarlett - Joseph (VI) Kennedy
Old Man - Juba Kennerley
Technician - Barry Kennington
German/Roman Soldiers/Alien Student - Barry Kennington
Resistance Man - Barry Kennington
Technician - Eric (I) Kent
Extra - Eric (I) Kent
Roundhead Soldier - Eric (I) Kent
Mr Scoones - Edmund Kente
Cyber Scout - William (I) Kenton
Teenage Boy - Shane Keogh-Grenade
Yeti - Richard Kerley
Cyberman - Richard Kerley
Guard - James Kermack
Giles Kent - Bill (I) Kerr
Latoni - Ahmed (I) Khalil
Audience member/Meditator - Tony Kilbane
Cyber Controller - Michael Kilgarriff
Second Ogron - Michael Kilgarriff
Robot - Michael Kilgarriff
Cyberman Controller - Michael Kilgarriff
German Officer - Mark Killeen
Coolie - Sabu Kimura
Lane - David (I) Kincaid
Billy - David (I) Kinder
The Leader - Jack Kine
Davenport - Daniel (VI) King
Yeti - Jeremy (III) King
The Examiner - Martin (III) King
Peter Streete - Matt (I) King
Technician - Richard (XIII) King
Draconian Emperor Guard - Richard (XIII) King
Lunar Guard - Richard (XIII) King
Cyberman - Richard (XIII) King
Alien Technician - Richard (XXXIV) King
Militiaman - Leonard Kingston
Crewman - Mark (I) Kirby
Pirate - Paul (VI) Kirby
Villager at Inn/Pirate - Steve (I) Kirby
Galley Master - Gertan Klauber
Ola - Gertan Klauber
Collier - Clive Kneller
Dom Issigri - Esmond Knight
Member of Giltiz's Crew - Ray (I) Knight
Member of glitz' crew - Ray (I) Knight
Coven Member - Ray (I) Knight
Policeman with Bike - Ray (I) Knight
Lexa's Deon - Ray (I) Knight
Sorenson Monster - Ray (I) Knight
Trion - Ray (I) Knight
Soldier - Ray (I) Knight
Mentiad - Ray (I) Knight
Guard with Bruce - Richard (XVI) Knight
Luke Smith - Tommy Knight
Paul - Sean (I) Knopp
Cyberman - John (I) Knott
Man in Bar - John (I) Knott
Elite Guard - Peter Kodak
Saracen Warrior - Chris Konyils
African ISC Officer - Chris Konyils
Wheel Crewmember - Chris Konyils
Cyberman - Jeremiah Krage
Fu Peng - Kristopher Kum
Guard - Adam Kurakin
Lynch Mob Member - Jonas Kurchi
Chinaman - Eiji Kusuhara
Lin Futu - Burt Kwouk
Kroton - Robert La Bassiere
Zadek - Simon Lack
Professor Kettering - Simon Lack
UNIT Soldier - Ladbrow
RAF Pilot - Michael Ladkin
Chang - Peter (I) Laird
Dr. Who - Tom Laird
Roman Soldier - Tom Laird
Frax - Trevor (I) Laird
Clive Jones - Trevor (I) Laird
Herrick - Alan (I) Lake
Traveller/Nobleman - Lloyd Lam
Court Messenger - Tony Lambden
Hardin - Nigel Lambert
Dan Galloway - Duncan (I) Lamont
Buzzer - Marshall Lancaster
Prisoner - Ricky Lancing
Dr. Judson - Dinsdale Landen
Foamasi - Andrew (II) Lane
Antimatter Monster - Mike Lee Lane
Egyptian Slave - Anthony (I) Lang
Kaled Councillor - Anthony (I) Lang
Airport Personnel on Plane - Anthony (I) Lang
Extra - Anthony (I) Lang
Time Lord - Anthony (I) Lang
Extra - Gordon Lang
Tracking Room Technician #4 - Gordon Lang
Horg - Howard (II) Lang
Frederic - Tom Langford
Guard - David Langham
Adam Mitchell - Bruno Langley
Child - Martin (I) Langley
Robot - Peter Langtry
Suited customer - Junior Laniyan
Chamberlain - Robert Lankesheer
Trojan Guard - Ricky Lansing
Villager at Inn/Pirate - Ricky Lansing
Lynley - Chris (I) Larkin
Seabase Guard - Julian Larousse
Borusa - Philip Latham
Fedrico - Jon Laurimore
Count Federico - Jon Laurimore
Headless Monk - Claudio Laurini
Ceremonial Snake Holder - Ray Lavender
Farrah - Paul Lavers
Paul Barrass - John (VII) Law
Soldier - Olalekan Lawal Jr.
Skinhead - Symond Lawes
Android - Barney Lawrence
Sailor on the Shadow - Barney Lawrence
Marshman - Barney Lawrence
2nd Kinda Hostage - Barney Lawrence
Royal Servant - Barney Lawrence
Guard - Barney Lawrence
Foster - Barney Lawrence
Dave Culshaw - Barney Lawrence
Seabase Guard - Barney Lawrence
Engineer - Bruce Lawrence
Parisian Man - John (IX) Lawrence
Lieutenant - Ken (VI) Lawrence
Sailor - Marc (I) Lawrence
Egyptian Warrior - Michael (XI) Lawrence
Vizier - Peter (V) Lawrence
Technician - Richard (V) Lawrence
Villager - Richard (V) Lawrence
Tracking Room Technician #1 - Richard (V) Lawrence
Lodge - Trevor (I) Lawrence
Technician Penn - George Layton
Sgt Ian Jenner - James (I) Layton
Criminal - Jack Le White
Knopf's Cameraman - Jack Le White
Time Lord - Graham Leaman
Price - Graham Leaman
Controller - Graham Leaman
Grand Marshall - Graham Leaman
Parisian Man - Pat Leclerc
Worker/Soldier - Pat Leclerc
Soldier - Pat Leclerc
Mongol Warrior - Arnold (I) Lee
Coolie - Arnold (I) Lee
Chimney Sweep - Arnold (I) Lee
Seabase Crewmember - Arnold (I) Lee
Caravan Bearer - Boon Wan Lee
Corporal Forbes - George (XII) Lee
Farmworker - George (XII) Lee
Doctor Gachet - Howard (I) Lee
Alydon - John (I) Lee
Palace Guard - John (XVI) Lee
Litter Bearer/Guard - John (XVI) Lee
Mongol Warrior - John (XVI) Lee
Palace Guard - Philip (V) Lee
Guard - Philip (V) Lee
Mongol Bandit - Philip (V) Lee
Cyberman - Ronald (I) Lee
Cyberman - Ronald (III) Lee
Tommo - Pete Lee-Wilson
Gatherer Hade - Richard (I) Leech
Inferno Customer - Garry Leeman
Voice of K.9 - John (I) Leeson
K9 - John (I) Leeson
Voice of K9 - John (I) Leeson
Dalek Battle Computer - John (I) Leeson
Nucleus/K9 - John (I) Leeson
Dugeen - John (I) Leeson
K-9 - John (I) Leeson
UNIT Sergeant - Simon Legree
Sailor - Terry Leigh
Egyptian Warrior - Terry Leigh
Stevenson - Ronald Leigh-Hunt
Commander Stevenson - Ronald Leigh-Hunt
Radnor - Ronald Leigh-Hunt
Kuiju - Tutte Lemkow
Cyclops - Tutte Lemkow
Ibrahim - Tutte Lemkow
Angus - Angus Lennie
Storr - Angus Lennie
Himself - John (I) Lennon
Villager - Alan Lenoir
Ice Warrior - Alan Lenoir
UNIT Soldier - Bill (V) Leonard
Howie Spragg - Dimitri Leonidas
Keystone Cop - Malcolm Leopold
Militiaman - Alan Lesley
Lynch Mob Member - Kevin (I) Leslie
Egyptian Warrior - Kevin (I) Leslie
Ogron - Rick Lester
Third Ogron - Rick Lester
Man - Barry Letts
Police Radio - Barry Letts
Dr. Chang - Andrew (III) Leung
Edwin Green - Hus Levant
Sergeant Benton - John Levene
Platoon Under Leader Benton - John Levene
Yeti - John Levene
RSM Benton - John Levene
Benton - John Levene
Cyberman - John Levene
Joker - Reg Lever
Rossiter - Lawry Lewin
Alexei - Dan (II) Li
Dr. Fendelman - Denis Lill
Sir George Hutchinson - Denis Lill
Chinaman - Kay Tong Lim
Attendant at Wang-Lo's Inn - L.L. Lin
Caravan Bearer - L.L. Lin
Attendant - Eric (I) Lindsay
Cho-je - Kevin (I) Lindsay
Styre - Kevin (I) Lindsay
Styre/The Marshal - Kevin (I) Lindsay
Linx - Kevin (I) Lindsay
Zargo - William (II) Lindsay
Martin - John Line
Guardian - Paul Linley
Head of Stengos - Alec Linstead
Jellicoe - Alec Linstead
Sgt. Osgood - Alec Linstead
'Hero' - Ian Liston
Haroun ed-Din - George (I) Little
German Soldier - John (I) Livesey
Stuart Hoskins - Christopher Llewellyn
Sapan - Raymond Llewellyn
John Lumic - Roger Lloyd Pack
Baines - Harry (I) Lloyd
Gorowny - Hugh Lloyd
Goronwy - Hugh Lloyd
Toby Avery - Oscar Lloyd
Bigon - Philip Locke
Bigon/Control - Philip Locke
Dojjen - Preston Lockwood
First Assistant - Andrew (I) Lodge
Assistant - Andrew (I) Lodge
Rill - Bill Lodge
UNIT Soldier - Bill Lodge
Villager - Bill Lodge
Orum - Terence Lodge
Moss - Terence Lodge
Medok - Terence Lodge
Deedrix - Crawford Logan
Sphere Voice - Gerard Logan
Technician - Michael (I) Lomax
Rocco Colasanto - Joseph (I) Long
Gardiner - Ray Lonnen
Masters - John (VII) Lord
Yeti - John (VII) Lord
Cyberman/Dead Crewman - Tony (II) Lord
Guard - Tony (II) Lord
Mr. Diagoras/Dalek Sec - Eric (I) Loren
Dalek Sec - Eric (I) Loren
Tour Guide - Vere Lorrimer
Orderly - Paul Lowther
King's Knight - Paul Lowther
Courtier - Henry Loy
Male Courtier - Henry Loy
Caravan Bearer - Henry Loy
Tom - Mike (I) Lucas
Monk Guarding Burial Chamber - Shaun (III) Lucas
Andor - Victor (I) Lucas
Range - William (I) Lucas
De Florres - Tony Lucken
White Guardian - Cyril Luckham
The Guardian - Cyril Luckham
Guard - Robert Luckham
Patient - Simon Ludders
Zarbi - Hugh Lund
Matthews - Hugh Lund
Zarbi Operator - Hugh Lund
German/Roman Soldiers/Alien Student - Phil Lundgren
Messenger - Jon Luxton
Roman Solider - Crawford Lyall
Alien Guard - Martin Lyder
Foot Soldier - Martin Lyder
Griffin the Chef - Reg Lye
UNIT Soldier - Crawford Lyle
Commander Millington - Alfred (I) Lynch
Thal Politician - Michael (IX) Lynch
Spencer - Michael (IX) Lynch
Troilus - James (II) Lynn
Guard on Denes - Bill (I) Lyons
Peasant - Jimmy (I) Mac
Villager - Jimmy (I) Mac
Arnheim - Chris MacDonnell
Cameraman - Stephen Machin
Television Reporter - Alex MacIntosh
Priest - Jimmy (VI) Mack
Time Lord - Johnnie (I) Mack
Headmaster - Angus (I) MacKay
Cardinal Borusa - Angus (I) MacKay
Dr. Quinn - Fulton Mackay
Anderson - Ian (I) MacKenzie
UNIT Soldier - George (I) Mackie
Gazak - Steven Mackintosh
Cordo - Roy Macready
Robson - Victor Maddern
Extra - Tony Maddison
Villager at Inn/Pirate - Tony Maddison
Pirate - Tony Maddison
Solon - Philip Madoc
Eelek - Philip Madoc
Fenner - Philip Madoc
War Lord - Philip Madoc
Barney Collins - Marcello Magni
Draith - Leonard Maguire
Shrieve - Oliver Maguire
Newscaster - Louis Mahoney
Ponti - Louis Mahoney
Old Billy - Louis Mahoney
Tractator - Michael (I) Malcolm
Kemel Rudkin - Kevork Malikyan
Chimeron - Bill (I) Malin
Extra - Bill (I) Malin
RAF Man - Bill (I) Malin
Cyberman - Bill (I) Malin
Eric - Nick Malinowski
Harg - Grahame Mallard
BBC3 TV Crewmember - Simon Malloy
African Diplomat - Sam Mansary
Alien Delegate - Sam Mansary
Journalist - Sam Mansary
Council Member - Ronald Mansell
Dalek - Kevin (I) Manser
Zarbi - Kevin (I) Manser
Dalek Machine Operator - Kevin (I) Manser
Dalek Operator - Kevin (I) Manser
Zarbi Operator - Kevin (I) Manser
Swimming Teenager - Andrew (I) Manson
Alien - Andrew (I) Manson
Kaled Guard - Peter (I) Mantle
Christopher - Damien Mantoulan
Roger Benoit - Andr� Maranne
Benoit - Andr� Maranne
John - Joseph Marcell
Man - Roger Marcham
Peasant - James (II) Marcus
Rask - James (II) Marcus
Jailer - Stephen Marcus
Egyptian Warrior - Ray Marioni
Wiggins - Sam (I) Marks
Soldier - Patrick (I) Marley
Monoid - Dennis Marlowe
Lester - William (I) Marlowe
Harry Mailer - William (I) Marlowe
Andrew Marr - Andrew (II) Marr
Paramedic - Garry Marriott
Abraham Lincoln - Robert (I) Marsden
UNIT Soldier - Robert (I) Marsden
Prisoner - Robert (I) Marsden
Mr. Stoker - Roy (I) Marsden
2nd Radar Operator - David G. Marsh
Cyberman - Ian Marshall-Fisher
John Andrews - Ian Marter
Harry Sullivan - Ian Marter
Control Room Assistant - Bernard (I) Martin
Man - Dave (XXVI) Martin
David Mitchell - Derek (II) Martin
Extra - Derek (II) Martin
UNIT Soldier - Derek (II) Martin
Parisian in Rue des Fosses St. Germain - Derek (II) Martin
Soldier killied by Auton - Derek (II) Martin
Thug - Derek (II) Martin
Prisoner - Derek (II) Martin
Sensorite - Gerald (I) Martin
Munro - Hugh (IV) Martin
Priest - Hugh (IV) Martin
Robot - John Scott Martin
Dalek - John Scott Martin
Zarbi - John Scott Martin
Dalek Operator - John Scott Martin
Reading Guard - John Scott Martin
Kriz - John Scott Martin
Mechanoid - John Scott Martin
Charlie - John Scott Martin
Hughes - John Scott Martin
Nucleus - John Scott Martin
Mutt - John Scott Martin
Mechonoid - John Scott Martin
Gell Guard - John Scott Martin
Zarbi Operator - John Scott Martin
Technician - Sally (XXVI) Martin
Guest - Sally (XXVI) Martin
Passenger - Sally (XXVI) Martin
Second Time Lord - Trevor (I) Martin
Man in Market - Valerio Martinez
Police Officer - Stephen Marzella
Grant - Jeff Mash
Corporal Nutting - Alan (I) Mason
Senior Prison Officer Green - Eric (II) Mason
C.P.O. Smedley - Eric (II) Mason
Bok - Stanley Mason
Guard Leader - David Masterman
Libri - Christopher Masters
Guard in Caravan - Dibbs Mather
Thal Officer - Philip Mather
Rassilon - Richard (I) Mathews
Coolie - Dennis Matsuki
Militiaman - Allan Matthews
Davis - Bill (III) Matthews
Draconian - Bill (III) Matthews
Extra - Bill (III) Matthews
Prison Officer - Bill (III) Matthews
Radar Technician - Christopher (I) Matthews
Time Lord - Guy (I) Matthews
Criminal - M.J. Matthews
Charlie Chaplin Lookalike - M.J. Matthews
Kurster - Martin (I) Matthews
Technician - Pat (IV) Matthews
Lakertyan - Mickey Max
Frankenstein - John (I) Maxim
Cyberman - John (I) Maxim
Jackson - James (I) Maxwell
General Nicolai Hermack - Jack (I) May
U.N.I.T. Male Operator - Leon Maybank
Scientist Ted Braun/No. 12 - Leon Maybank
Villager - Ronald Mayer
Chief Baxter - Richard (I) Mayes
Namin - Peter Mayock
Solis - Peter Mayock
Alex - Daniel (I) Mays
Megara Voice - David (I) McAlister
De Vries - Nicholas McArdle
Van Driver - Mark (I) McBride
Controller Rinberg - Denis (I) McCarthy
Dr. Beavis - Henry (I) McCarthy
Barnham - Neil (I) McCarthy
Thawn - Neil (I) McCarthy
Himself - Paul McCartney
Rugby Commentator - Bill McClaren
First Officer - James (I) McClure
Humker - Billy McColl
Rod - Rhys McConnochie
Commander - Colin (I) McCormack
Clive's Son - Adam (I) McCoy
The Doctor - Sylvester McCoy
The Doctor - Sylvester McCoy
The Doctor - Sylvester McCoy
McGrath - Carl McCrystal
Nilson - Ian (I) McCulloch
The Lorells - Keff McCulloch
Sheard - Brian (III) McDermott
Jed - Neil (II) McDermott
Footman - Sandy (III) McDonald
Sandra - Sian McDowall
Baldwin - Tony McEwan
Redcoat - Tony McEwan
Aliens - Colin (I) McFarlane
McFly - McFly
The Doctor - Paul (I) McGann
The Doctor - Paul (I) McGann
Saxon warrior - Ken McGarvie
Soldier in Tracking Room - Ken McGarvie
Man in Newsroom - Ken McGarvie
Cricketer/Reveller - Ken McGarvie
Tavern Customer - Ken McGarvie
Allen - Stanley McGeagh
Castle Guard Drew - Stanley McGeagh
Sergeant Calder - Philip McGough
Vardan - Stan McGowan
UNIT Soldier - Jay McGrath
Coven Member - Jay McGrath
Dead Androgum - Jay McGrath
Worker - Jay McGrath
Drathro - Paul (II) McGuinness
Guard - Arthur McGuire
UNIT Soldier - Arthur McGuire
Lugo - Lloyd McGuire
Policeman - Bill McGuirk
Guard in Corridor - Bill McGuirk
Mr Halpen - Tim McInnerny
Sergeant Kyle - David McKail
Great Intelligence - Ian McKellen
The Captain - T.P. McKenna
Bert the Landlord - Don McKillop
UNIT Soldier - Tony McKinnon
Citizen - Nigel McLaughlan
Mike - Dursley McLinden
Soldier - Bronco McLoughlin
Opthalmologist - Jim (I) McManus
Wolf - Nathan McMullen
Hugo Lang - Kevin (I) McNally
Baker - Richard McNeff
Churchill - Ian (I) McNeice
Winston Churchill - Ian (I) McNeice
Emperor Winston Churchill - Ian (I) McNeice
Grayle - Michael (I) McShane
Derek Moberley - Michael (I) McStay
Ambulance Man - Dennis McTighe
Adlon - Leslie Meadows
The Creature - Leslie Meadows
Cheetah Person - Leslie Meadows
Pigman - Ruari Mears
Scarecow - Ruari Mears
Time Zombie - Ruari Mears
1st Foster Guard - Ruari Mears
Praygat - Ruari Mears
Cyberman - Ruari Mears
Judoon Captain - Ruari Mears
Smiler - Ruari Mears
Hath Gable - Ruari Mears
Elder Ood - Ruari Mears
Ood - Ruari Mears
Cybershade - Ruari Mears
Cyber Leader - Ruari Mears
Clone - developing stage - Ruari Mears
Spaceship Guard - Ruari Mears
Monk - Ruari Mears
2nd Host - Ruari Mears
Froyn - Bill Meilen
Rhodri - Rhodri Meilir
U.N.I.T. Guard - David Melbourne
Resistance Man - David Melbourne
Carstairs' Man - David Melbourne
British Soldier - David Melbourne
Man - Jerry Melbourne
Resistance Man - Alastair Meldrum
Trench Solider/Chateau Guard - Alastair Meldrum
British Soldier - Alastair Meldrum
Menelaus - Jack Melford
Terileptil - Michael (II) Melia
Varan - James (I) Mellor
Sean Flannigan - James (I) Mellor
Matt - Oliver Mellor
Castrovalvan - Giles Melville
Elite Guard - Giles Melville
Extra - Giles Melville
Ogron - Frank Menzies
Lieutenant Stepashin - Tobias Menzies
Technician - Stephen Meredith
Brains - Will (II) Merrick
Deputy Chief - Clive Merrison
Jim Callum - Clive Merrison
Sir Charles Summer - William Mervyn
Dalek Voices - Peter Messaline
Daleks Voices - Peter Messaline
Balaton - Ralph Michael
Seabase Guard - Dana Miche
Prisoner - Dana Michie
Colonel Attwood - Guy Middleton
Joshua - Alex Midwood
Yuri Kerenski - Aleksandar (I) Mikic
Dr. Lawrence - Peter (II) Miles
Nyder - Peter (II) Miles
Professor Whitaker - Peter (II) Miles
Pudovkin - Nigel Miles-Thomas
The Sheriff of Nottingham - Ben (II) Miller
Alf - Brandon (I) Miller
Daleks - Brian (I) Miller
Dalek Voice - Brian (I) Miller
Dalek Voices - Brian (I) Miller
Dugdale - Brian (I) Miller
Barney - Brian (I) Miller
Kinda Child - Jonny Lee Miller
Kublai Khan - Martin (I) Miller
Wulnoth - Michael (XVI) Miller
Draconian - Raymond (IV) Miller
President Richard Nixon - Stuart (I) Milligan
Aris - Adrian (I) Mills
Lon's Bodyguard - Bob (II) Mills
Dinosaur - Dick (I) Mills
Egyptian Warrior - Eric (V) Mills
Parisian Man - Eric (V) Mills
Radio Telescope Director - Frank (II) Mills
Plasmaton - Mykel Mills
Daleks - Royce (I) Mills
Dalek Voice - Royce (I) Mills
Dalek Voices - Royce (I) Mills
The Unknown - Gareth (I) Milne
George Cranleigh - Gareth (I) Milne
Mortuary Attendant - Gareth (I) Milne
The Doctor - Gareth (I) Milne
Scared Man - Gary Milner
Theater Audience Member - John (II) Milner
Security Guard - Patrick Milner
UNIT Corporal - Patrick Milner
German Soldier - Patrick Milner
Resistance Man - Patrick Milner
Foot Soldier - Patrick Milner
Anicca - Roger Milner
Time Lord - Charles Milward
Chinese Newsreader - Daniel Ming
Thal Soldier - Hilary Minster
Marat - Hilary Minster
Wagstaffe - Allan Mitchell
Newscaster - Bill (I) Mitchell
Militiaman - Charles (XIII) Mitchell
Robot 1 - David (VI) Mitchell
Armed Soldier - Dean (II) Mitchell
Parisian Man - Harry (IV) Mitchell
First Policeman - Norman (I) Mitchell
Arrex - Richard Mitchley
Tourist at Windsor Castle - Peter (I) Moffatt
Man Outside Restaurant - Peter (I) Moffatt
Newsreader 1 - Jason Mohammad
Studio News Reader - Jason Mohammad
Russell - Terry (I) Molloy
Davros - Terry (I) Molloy
Emperor Dalek - Terry (I) Molloy
Extra - Fernand Monast
Guard - Fernand Monast
Space Station Professor shot dead by Sontarans - Fernand Monast
Pedro - Mark Monero
Assistant Director - Conrad Monk
Guide - Roy Montague
Commander - Joe (II) Montana
Worker #1 - Joe (II) Montana
Child 1 - Eden Monteath
Prisoner - John (III) Moore
Trojan Man - John (III) Moore
Noah - Kenton (I) Moore
Suicidal Roboman - Kenton (I) Moore
Coven Member - Michael (XIV) Moore
Villager - Michael (XIV) Moore
Patrick Moore - Patrick (V) Moore
Eldane - Stephen (I) Moore
Man in Market - Brian Moorehead
Dinner Guest - Brian Moorehead
Guard - Brian Moorehead
Gundan - Brian Moorehead
Exxilon Corpse - Kevin (II) Moran
Draconian - Kevin (II) Moran
Masquer - Kevin (II) Moran
Ice Warrior - Kevin (II) Moran
Marshal Gaspard de Saux-Tavannes - Andr� (I) Morell
Vicar - Jason Morell
Dobson - John (I) Moreno
Marco - Darren Morfitt
Tourist at Windsor Castle - Andrew (I) Morgan
Songsten - Charles (III) Morgan
Gold Usher - Charles (III) Morgan
Jethro Cane - Colin (II) Morgan
Bannerman - Jared (I) Morgan
Extra - K.R. Morgan
Tobias - Ramone Morgan
Rogin - Richardson Morgan
Corporal Blake - Richardson Morgan
Jules Renan - Donald Morley
Walters - Steve (I) Morley
Aboriginal Man - Carlton (I) Morris
Presidential Guard - Clinton Morris
Peasant villager - Clinton Morris
Brother - Clinton Morris
Sabor - Geoffrey Morris
Chela - Jonathon Morris
Padmasambhava - Wolfe Morris
Peasant - Monty Morriss
Jackson Lake - David (I) Morrissey
Foster Guardian - Ralph (I) Morse
Melody Pond - Harrison Mortimer
Melody Pond - Madison Mortimer
Trenchard - Clive (I) Morton
Sir James Gregson - Hugh (I) Morton
Indian Sailor - Albert (II) Moses
Malpha - Bryan (I) Mosley
Prop Man - Bryan (I) Mosley
Lakertyan - Christopher Mosque
Jazz Quartet - Ernest Mothle
Adam - Edmond Moulton
Guardian - John Moyes
Coma Patient - Peter (II) Moyes
Guido - Lucian Msamati
Police Driver - James (III) Muir
Louvre Detective - James (III) Muir
Muto - James (III) Muir
UNIT Soldier - James (III) Muir
Gaztak - James (III) Muir
Mandrel - James (III) Muir
Soldier - James (III) Muir
Foamasi - James (III) Muir
Brother - James (III) Muir
Technician - James (III) Muir
Druid - James (III) Muir
Worker - James (III) Muir
Tharil - James (III) Muir
Prisoner - Michael Mulcaster
Old Duke - Michael Mulcaster
Tetrap/Genii - Ricardo Mulhall
Till - Declan Mulholland
Clark - Declan Mulholland
Silent - Ross Mullan
The Teller - Ross Mullan
Second Elder - Bartlett Mullins
Elder - Bartlett Mullins
Tannoy - Martin Muncaster
Jasko - Michael Mundell
Plain Clothes Detective in Louvre - Mike Mungarvan
Dalek Operator - Mike Mungarvan
Citizen - Mike Mungarvan
1st Kinda Hostage - Mike Mungarvan
Soldier - Mike Mungarvan
comet site PC - Mike Mungarvan
Poilceman - Mike Mungarvan
Gracht Guard - Mike Mungarvan
Guard - Mike Mungarvan
Outcast Time Lord - Mike Mungarvan
Outsider - Mike Mungarvan
Ranulf's Knight - Mike Mungarvan
Arglin/Pangol Image - Mike Mungarvan
Mutt - Mike Mungarvan
Druid - Mike Mungarvan
Extra - Mike Mungarvan
Duty Officer - Mike Mungarvan
Jacondan - Mike Mungarvan
Lakertyan - Mike Mungarvan
Lakertyan/Tetrap/Genius - Mike Mungarvan
Kilroy - Mike Mungarvan
Passer By - Mike Mungarvan
Alien Technician/Union Recruit - Ian (II) Munro
Resistance Man - Terry Munro
Alien Guard/Union Recruit - Terry Munro
Sigurd - Tim (I) Munro
Ainu - Tim (I) Munro
UNIT Soldier - Victor Munt
Guardian - Victor Munt
Inferno Customer - Victor Munt
Crito - Derek Murcott
Hippias - Aidan (I) Murphy
Richard Maynarde - Gerard (II) Murphy
Kinda Tribesman - Glen (I) Murphy
Dibber - Glen (I) Murphy
Ernie - Jordan (III) Murphy
Camper - James (XVII) Murray
Lakertyan - Ross (V) Murray
Retrograde - Raymond Murtagh
Chumbley Operator - Angelo Muscat
Chumblie - Angelo Muscat
Extra - Valentino Musetti
Egyptian Warrior - Valentino Musetti
Mongol Bandit - Valentino Musetti
Saracen Warrior - Valentino Musetti
Prisoner - Valentino Musetti
Prisoner/Audience Member - Valentino Musetti
Egyptian Soldier - Valentino Musetti
The Lorells - Justin (III) Myers
Technician - Stuart (I) Myers
Draconian - Stuart (I) Myers
Guard - Charles Mylne
Captain Simmons - Adam Napier
UNIT Soldier - Will (I) Nash
Civil Servant - Jamall Nasir
Cyberman - Richard (I) Naylor
President - David (I) Neal
Dunlop - Aaron Neil
Maddox - Martin (I) Neil
Policeman - Jay Neill
Guard - Jay Neill
Silvey - Jay Neill
Pikeman - Jay Neill
Guard Klimt - Jay Neill
Space Corps Technician - Terry (I) Nelson
Ben Wainwright - Thomas Nelstrop
Tegana - Derren Nesbitt
Fedorin - David Nettheim
Reverend Ernest Matthews - John Nettleton
Wences - Philip Neve
Fourth Sensorite - Arthur Newall
Greg Sutton - Derek Newark
Za - Derek Newark
Dalek - Ricky (I) Newby
Colonel Faraday - Patrick (I) Newell
Militiaman - Christopher (VI) Newman
Spencer - John (VI) Newman
Orfe - Jonathan (I) Newth
Palace Guard - Carlton Ngui
Henry - Phil Nice
Audience member/Meditator - David (IV) Nicholl
Driver - Richard (V) Nichols
Adam Colby - Edward Arthur
Zuko - Max Arthur
Mr. Parsons - Rod Arthur
Newsreader 2 - Sagar Arya
Riley Vashtee - William (I) Ash
Borad - Robert (I) Ashby
Dad - David (I) Ashford
Overseer - Graham (I) Ashley
Technician - Keith (I) Ashley
Dalek Operator - Keith (I) Ashley
Zygon - Keith (I) Ashley
Extra - Keith (I) Ashley
Villager - Keith (I) Ashley
Brother - Keith (I) Ashley
Sir Colin's Aide - Keith (I) Ashley
Firing Squad Member - Keith (I) Ashley
Orderly - Richard (I) Ashley
Kaled Scientist - William Ashley
Kemp - Barry (II) Ashton
Scientist Franz Schultz - Barry (II) Ashton
Proctor - Barry (II) Ashton
Kendron - David (I) Ashton
Quayle - Roger Ashton-Griffiths
Sezon - Dicken Ashworth
The Lorells - Robin Aspland
P.C. Quick - Conrad Asquith
The Myrka - John (I) Asquith
Prison Officer - Richard (II) Atherton
Police Inspector - Richard (II) Atherton
Bob - David (XI) Atkins
Guardian - Norman Atkyns
Rear Admiral - Norman Atkyns
Robot - John (I) Atterbury
Alien Guard - John (I) Atterbury
Geoff Noble - Howard Attfield
Pirate - Malcolm Attmere
Pirate/Militiaman - Malcolm Attmere
Bates - Michael (I) Attwell
Ice Warrior Isbur - Michael (I) Attwell
Paramilitary - Steve Ausden
Fabian - David (VII) Avery
Saphadin - Roger Avon
Daxtar - Roger Avon
Lakertyan - Philip Babot
Cyberman - David (I) Bache
Nabile - Manpreet Bachu
Submariner - Eran Backler
Marshchild - Norman Bacon
Adam - Brian Badcoe
Roboman - Peter Badger
Knight - Tim Baggaley
Egyptian Slave - Paul Bahadur
Droxil - Bill (I) Bailey
Attendant - Edmund Bailey
Atantis Elder - Edmund Bailey
Aliens - Ewan Bailey
Commander - John (II) Bailey
Edward Waterfield - John (II) Bailey
Sezom - John (II) Bailey
Psi - Jonathan (I) Bailey
Time Lord - Roger (II) Bailey
Extra - Victor (I) Bailey
Dask - David (I) Bailie
Winston Katusi - Allister Bain
George - Rajendra Bajaj
Fat One - Charlie (I) Baker
Mind Battle Face - Christopher (II) Baker
Commander Maxil - Colin (I) Baker
The Doctor - Colin (I) Baker
The Doctor - Colin (I) Baker
Stills Cameraman - Donald (VIII) Baker
Guard - Donald (VIII) Baker
Login - George (I) Baker
Time Lord - John (I) Baker
Audience member/Meditator - John (I) Baker
Ralph - John (I) Baker
Matt Baker - Matt (I) Baker
The Doctor - Tom (I) Baker
Doctor Who - Tom (I) Baker
The Doctor - Tom (I) Baker
UNIT Soldier - Dennis (I) Balcombe
German/Roman Soldiers/Alien Guard - Dennis (I) Balcombe
Redcoat - Dennis (I) Balcombe
German Soldier - Dennis (I) Balcombe
Acolyte - Peter Baldock
Child - Peter (VII) Baldwin
Slave - Robin (II) Baldwin
Soldier - Terry Bale
Voice of Arcturus - Terry Bale
Birch - Raymond Bales
Co-Pilot - Micah Balfour
Roger Davey - Martin (I) Ball
Hawker - George Ballantine
Federico's Manservant - George Ballantine
Captain Quell - David (I) Bamber
Curt - Michael Bangerter
Mind Battle Face - Robert Banks Stewart
Cyber Leader - David (I) Banks
Doctor Shepherd - Peter (I) Banks
Wang-Lo - G�bor Baraker
Luigi Ferrigo - G�bor Baraker
Dr. Cook - Neville Barber
Al - Matt Bardock
Mutant - Ken (II) Barker
Harold V. - Tim (I) Barker
Clent - Peter Barkworth
Tyssan - Tim (I) Barlow
Soldier - Paul (XI) Barnes
Crewman - Richard (IV) Barnes
UNIT Soldier - Bernard Barnsley
Monoid - Bernard Barnsley
Ralpachan - David (I) Baron
Jack Hobson - Patrick (I) Barr
Hobson - Patrick (I) Barr
Shopkeeper - John Barrard
Dalek Operator - Dan Barratt
Smithers - Reginald Barratt
Bennett/Koquillion - Ray (I) Barrett
Phillips - Clive Barrie
Professor Webster - Albert Barrington
Sir Colin Thackeray - Michael Barrington
Professor Peach - Ian Barritt
Captain Striker - Keith Barron
Sergeant Henderson - Ray (I) Barron
Captain Jack - John Barrowman
Captain Jack Harkness - John Barrowman
Jack - John Barrowman
Jack Harkness - John Barrowman
Fuller - Johnny Barrs
Hospital Doctor - Brendan (III) Barry
Mind Battle Face - Christopher (III) Barry
Extra - Michael (XII) Barry
Tollund - Morris Barry
Guard - Stuart Barry
Kelvin - Oliver Barry-Brook
Paramilitary - Sean Barry-Weske
Young Boy - Robert (III) Bartlett
UNIT Soldier - Paul (II) Barton
Silurian - Paul (II) Barton
Rebel - Paul (II) Barton
Skonnos Guard - Paul (II) Barton
Courtier - Paul (II) Barton
Registrar - Robert (I) Barton
Midge - Will (I) Barton
Rossini - John Baskcomb
Cyberman - Mark Bassenger
Amyand - James Bate
Dymond - Geoffrey Bateman
Shadow - Leslie (II) Bates
2nd Guard - Leslie (II) Bates
Exxilon - Leslie (II) Bates
Mongol Warrior - Leslie (II) Bates
Draconian - Leslie (II) Bates
Lunar Guard - Leslie (II) Bates
Extra - Leslie (II) Bates
Mongol Bandit - Leslie (II) Bates
Tribesman - Leslie (II) Bates
BBC3 TV Crewmember - Leslie (II) Bates
Man at Lop - Leslie (II) Bates
Villager at Inn/Pirate - Leslie (II) Bates
1862 Confederate Soldier - Leslie (II) Bates
1862 Soldier - Leslie (II) Bates
Binro - Timothy Bateson
Chinn - Peter (I) Bathurst
Hensell - Peter (I) Bathurst
Shelterer - Francis Batsoni
General Cheng Teik - Francis Batsoni
Winder - Jonathan Battersby
Tall Thin Man - Jonathan Battersby
Sound Man - Robert Bauld
Slave - Robert Bauld
Professor Litefoot - Trevor (I) Baxter
Earl of Leicester - John (I) Bay
Organon - Geoffrey Bayldon
Yendom - Terence Bayler
Major Barrington - Terence Bayler
Balan - Johnson Bayly
Ven-Garr - Paul Bazely
Corporal Lane - Rod Beacham
Bat Masterson - Richard Beale
Refusian - Richard Beale
Minister of Ecology - Richard Beale
Broadcaster - Richard Beale
Broadcaster/Propaganda Seller - Richard Beale
Captain Revere - John Beardmore
Thal General - John Beardmore
Man in Market - John Beardmore
Themselves - The Beatles
General Cutler - Robert (I) Beatty
UNIT Soldier - Bobby Beaumont
Orderly 2 - Daniel (XI) Beck
Orderly 1 - David (XVI) Beck
T.V. Announcer - Glenn (I) Beck
Silo Technician - Glenn (I) Beck
Payne - James (I) Beckett
Polkowski - Steven Beckingham
Harrison Chase - Tony Beckley
Guardian - Andrea Beddows
Reig - Melvyn Bedford
Mummy - Melvyn Bedford
Parisian Man - John Beerbohm
Private Johnson - Geoffrey Beevers
Melkur/The Master - Geoffrey Beevers
Mulligan - Michael (I) Begley
Tom - Tristan Beint
Young Kazran - Laurence Belcher
Private Bryson - Colin (III) Bell
C.P.O. Summers - Colin (III) Bell
Major Domo - Gerard (I) Bell
Creet - John (XXIV) Bell
The Garm - R.J. Bell
Doctor. Black - Bill Nighy
Dr. Black - Bill Nighy
Dalek Skeleton - John Ninnis
Theatre Crowd - John Ninnis
Egyptian Warrior - Barry (I) Noble
Parisian Man - Barry (I) Noble
Cyberman - Barry (I) Noble
Inferno Customer - Barry (I) Noble
UNIT Soldier - Brian (III) Nolan
Earth Guard - Brian (III) Nolan
TV Cameraman - Brian (III) Nolan
IE Guard - Brian (III) Nolan
Sea Devil - Brian (III) Nolan
Guard - Brian (III) Nolan
Resistance Man - Brian (III) Nolan
1862 Confederate Soldier - Bryan (I) Nolan
Guardian - Alan Norburn
Inferno Customer - Alan Norburn
UNIT Soldier - Laurence Norburne
Voice of the Nimons - Clifford Norgate
Generator - Clifford Norgate
Guard - Tony (II) Norman
Morgus - John Normington
Trevor Sigma - John Normington
Morok Guard - Ken (III) Norris
Thal Officer - Keith Norrish
Peasant villager - Keith Norrish
Brother - Keith Norrish
Old Benjamin - Stephen (II) North
Kroton - Miles Northover
Onegin - James (VIII) Norton
Prisoner - Roger Nott
Salinger - John (I) Novak
Handles - Kayvan Novak
Saracen Warrior - Raymond Novak
Kaled Councillor - Ronald Nunnery
Rickston Slade - Gray O'Brien
Citizen - Kevin (I) O'Brien
Ed Gold - Peter (II) O'Brien
Soldier - Joseph (III) O'Connell
Cockerill - Maurice (I) O'Connell
Ashton - Patrick (I) O'Connell
Piotr - Josh O'Connor
Prison Guard - Kieran O'Connor
Claudio - Marcus O'Donovan
Paul O'Grady - Paul (I) O'Grady
Brannigan - Ardal O'Hanlon
Kaled Soldier - Anthony (I) O'Keefe
Auton - Tom (I) O'Leary
Miner - Tom (I) O'Leary
German/Roman Soldiers/Austro-Hungarian Officer - Tom (I) O'Leary
Firing Squad Member - Tom (I) O'Leary
Prison Sergeant - Tom (I) O'Leary
Albert Einstein - Tom (I) O'Leary
McGillop - Jonjo (I) O'Neill
Tavern Customer - Charles (I) O'Rourke
Policeman - Chubby Oates
Himself - Barack Obama
Shelterer - Geoffrey Obert
George - Christopher Obi
Billy Shipton - Michael Obiora
Bostock - John Ogwen
Rebel - Timothy Oldroyd
Parisian Man - David (I) Olive
Bram Van Baalen - Mark (XVI) Oliver
Neman - Roland (II) Oliver
BBC3 TV Crewmember - Roy (II) Oliver
Stuart - Sean (II) Oliver
Milo - Travis (I) Oliver
Mutant - Richard Olley
Major Blake - Chu Omambala
George - Jamie Oram
Bazin - Stuart Organ
Kaled Scientist - Richard Orme
Cyber Lieutenant - Brian Orrell
Cyberman - Brian Orrell
Extra - Michael (I) Osborne
Guardian - Michael (I) Osborne
Sorak - Michael (I) Osborne
Villager at Maypole - Les Osman
Lan - Tony Osoba
Kracauer - Tony Osoba
Duke - Tony Osoba
Walkman - Dave Ould
Sea Devil Warrior - Dave Ould
Walkman #2 - John (I) Ould
School Child - Morgan Overton
Earthling - Christopher (I) Owen
Rohm-Dutt - Glyn (I) Owen
Miner - Ifor Owen
Thorpe - John (I) Owens
Coolie - Fred Lee Own
Harvey - Norman (I) Pace
Tylos - Bernard Padden
Pa - Graham Padden
Steward - Simon Paisley Day
Corporal Palmer - Denys Palmer
Masters - Geoffrey (I) Palmer
Administrator - Geoffrey (I) Palmer
Captain Hardaker - Geoffrey (I) Palmer
Shav - Gregg (III) Palmer
Cyberman - Gregg (III) Palmer
Gern - Gregg (III) Palmer
Lieut. Lucke - Gregg (III) Palmer
Hutchinson - Tom (VIII) Palmer
Monia - Valentine (I) Palmer
Quintus - Fran�ois Pandolfo
Grecian Wrestler - Terry Paris
Zachary Cross Flane - Shaun Parkes
Citizen - Arthur Parry
Bus Driver - Keith (I) Parry
The Rev. Mr. Wainwright - Nicholas Parsons
Eric Klieg - George Pastell
Jival Chowdry - Bhasker Patel
Bracewell - Bill (I) Paterson
Edmund/Mr Thursday - Brendan Patricks
Parisian in Rue des Fosses St. Germain - Ricki Patterson
Draconian Space Pilot - Roy Pattison
Zazzka - Roy Pattison
Thal Officer - David Roy Paul
Citizen - David (VII) Payne
Citizen - Harry (III) Payne
Johnny Ringo - Laurence (I) Payne
Morix - Laurence (I) Payne
Dastari - Laurence (I) Payne
Nord - Daniel (I) Peacock
Proper Dave - Harry Peacock
Banto - Ray Peacock
Tavius - Michael (I) Peake
Guard - Roy (I) Pearce
Exxilon - Roy (I) Pearce
Villager - Roy (I) Pearce
Chameleon - Roy (I) Pearce
Courtier - Roy (I) Pearce
Brother - Roy (I) Pearce
Solos Guard - Roy (I) Pearce
Soldier in Snow Camouflage/Engineer #2 - Roy (I) Pearce
Cyberman - Roy (I) Pearce
Whitey - Simon Pearsall
Graham - James Pearse
Barista - Fred (I) Pearson
Council Member - Robert (XI) Pearson
Soldier - Robert (XI) Pearson
Miner - Terry (I) Pearson
Dervish - Brian (II) Peck
Lakertyan - Oscar Peck
Idris Hopper - Aled Pedrick
Kane - Edward Peel
Dalek Operator - Nicholas (II) Pegg
Dalek 2 - Nicholas (II) Pegg
Dalek 1 - Nicholas (II) Pegg
The Editor - Simon Pegg
Meeker - Edmund Pegge
Technix - Gary Peller
Professor Rubeish - Donald Pelmear
Sailor - David Pelton
Cyberman - Charles Pemberton
Alien Technician - Charles Pemberton
Strackman Lux - Steve (I) Pemberton
Scientist Jules Faure - Victor Pemberton
Winton - Nicholas Pennell
Boy/Benjamin - Bailey Pepper
Inspector - Michael (I) Percival
Man #1 - Earl Perkins
Caretaker - William (I) Perrie
The Myrka - William (I) Perrie
Computer - Dian Perry
Timothy Lloyd - Luke (II) Perry
Dent - Morris (I) Perry
Dr. Who - Jon Pertwee
Doctor Who - Jon Pertwee
The Doctor - Jon Pertwee
The Doctor - Jon Pertwee
Thal Soldier - Julian (IV) Peters
Extra - Steve (I) Peters
Astronaut - Steve (I) Peters
Lefee - Steve (I) Peters
Ice Warrior - Steve (I) Peters
Pirate Guard - Steve (I) Peters
Avatar - Ben Peyton
Second Human - Giles Phibbs
Crewman - Eden Phillips
Parisian Man - Edward (II) Phillips
Scientist Bob Anders/No. 7 - Edward (II) Phillips
Peasant - Joe (XVI) Phillips
Miner - Paul (V) Phillips
Prison Guard/Prisoner - Paul (V) Phillips
Altos - Robin (I) Phillips
Eyesen - Donald Pickering
Captain Blade - Donald Pickering
Beyus - Donald Pickering
Sagan - Vincent Pickering
Daffodil Man - Charles Pickess
Ambulance Man - Richard Pickford
Kenny - Joe Pickley
Physician - Ronald Pickup
Captain Harker - Tim Pigott-Smith
Marco - Tim Pigott-Smith
Hopkins - Michael (II) Pinder
Courtney Pine - Courtney Pine
Scientist Jim Elliot/No. 5 - Ron Pinnell
Sphere Voice - John Pirkis
Joe Buchanan - Daniel Pirrie
Eric - Gordon (I) Pitt
Wheel Crewmember - Gordon (I) Pitt
Zarbi - Jack Pitt
Dalek/Gearon - Jack Pitt
Cabin Steward - Jack Pitt
Mechanoid - Jack Pitt
Mire Beast - Jack Pitt
Mechonoid - Jack Pitt
Zarbi Operator - Jack Pitt
Lee - Jason (I) Pitt
Citizen - Leslie (I) Pitt
Extra - Robert (I) Pitt
Unstoffe - Nigel Plaskitt
Exxilon - Dennis Plenty
Prison Guard - Dennis Plenty
Guard - Dennis Plenty
Peasant villager - Dennis Plenty
Brother - Dennis Plenty
Worker/Soldier - Dennis Plenty
Soldier - Dennis Plenty
Tavern Customer - Dennis Plenty
Servant - Tim Plester
Wigner - Steve Plytas
Guard - Peter Pocock
Soldier - Peter Pocock
Trojan Soldier - Steve Pokol
Thal - Steve Pokol
Alien Technician/Union Recruit - Steve Pokol
Worker - Steve Pokol
Fleeing Man - Steve Pokol
Chancellor - Clyde Pollitt
Third Time Lord - Clyde Pollitt
Private Wright - Derek Pollitt
Driver Evans - Derek Pollitt
Worker/Soldier - John (II) Pollock
Parisian Man - John (II) Pollock
Professor Stahlman - Olaf Pooley
Director Stahlman - Olaf Pooley
Kandy Man - David John Pope
Smilers/Winder - Chris (I) Porter
Foreman - Ian (I) Porter
Hybrid - Ian (I) Porter
Eirak - Martin (I) Potter
U.N.I.T. Soldier - Michael (VII) Potter
Oliver Charles - Eric Potts
Driver - Michael (II) Povey
Walk-on - Brychan Powell
Russian Aide - Brychan Powell
Daleks' Guard - Brychan Powell
Logopolitan - Brychan Powell
Citizen - Brychan Powell
Noble - Brychan Powell
Prime Minister - Brychan Powell
Solonian - Brychan Powell
Mentiad - Brychan Powell
Thal Guard - Dinny Powell
Stunt Guard - Dinny Powell
Dev Ashton - Gary (II) Powell
Knight - Greg (I) Powell
Prisoner - Marcus (I) Powell
The Master - Peter Pratt
Castellan Spandrell - George Pravda
Denes - George Pravda
Jaeger - George Pravda
Codal - Tim Preece
Foster - Liam Prendergast
Dave - William Pretsell
Francesco - Alex (V) Price
Tomas - Brendan (I) Price
U.N.I.T. Soldier - Hugh (II) Price
Liberian Man - Michael (IV) Price
Passerby - Richard (XIX) Price
Takran Soldier - Richard (XIX) Price
Guest - Richard (XIX) Price
Wedding Guest - Richard (XIX) Price
Pilot of Space Ship - Stanley (III) Price
U.N.I.T. Soldier - Terence (III) Price
Man being turned itnto Cyberman - Ken (I) Pritchard
Man in Mackintosh - Reg Pritchard
Ben Daheer - Reg Pritchard
Head Chef - Colin Prockter
Air Raid Warden - Colin Prockter
Flash - Ewan Proctor
Tigilinus - Brian (I) Proudfoot
Tigilinus - Cup Bearer - Brian (I) Proudfoot
Dr. Who - Brian (I) Proudfoot
Minotaur - David (I) Prowse
Tony Mack - Robert (I) Pugh
Abbott - David (I) Purcell
Chief Prison Officer Powers - Roy Purcell
President of the Council - Roy Purcell
Pirate Captain - Bruce Purchase
Captain - Bruce Purchase
Steven Taylor - Peter Purves
Morton Dill - Peter Purves
Autloc - Keith Pyott
Solomon - Hugh Quarshie
Auton VIP - Maurice Quick
Gold Usher - Maurice Quick
Priest - Maurice Quick
Tracking Room Technician #2 - Morris Quick
Greeves - David Quilter
Bill - James (II) Quinn
Gareth - Jeremy Radick
Guard - Danny (I) Rae
Mo - Alun Raglan
Lakertyan - Chris Rainbow
Thal General - Eric Rainer
Guard at Work Centre - George Raistrick
Grecian Swordsman - Sim�n (II) Ram�rez
Grecian swordsman - Sim�n (II) Ram�rez
Citizen - Sim�n (II) Ram�rez
Robot - Jeremy Ranchev
Hyksos - Walter Randall
Harry Slocum - Walter Randall
Guard Captain - Walter Randall
Tonila - Walter Randall
Patrolman - Walter Randall
El Akir - Walter Randall
Ranjit - Selva Rasalingam
Coven Member - Rex Rashley
Villager - Rex Rashley
Taxi Driver - Michael Rathborne
Habris - Iain Rattray
Savage - John (I) Raven
Plantagenet - Jeff Rawle
Parisian Man - Frederick Rawlings
Dr Ryder - Adrian Rawlins
Eldred - Philip (I) Ray
Ticket Collector - Trevor (I) Ray
Kaled Scientist - Charles Rayford
Prondyn - Al (I) Raymond
Roger Curbishley - Adam (I) Rayner
Varl - Tim Raynham
Militiaman - Bill E. Raynor
Security Guard - Martyn (I) Read
Inferno Customer/Man in News Room - Chris Reck
Reporter - Chris Reck
Chief Clown - Ian Reddington
Ceremonial Attendant Demon - Fred Redford
Foster - Fred Redford
Visitor Loman - Fred Redford
Guard - David Redgrave
Chief Engineer - Hubert Rees
John Stevenson - Hubert Rees
Captain Ransom - Hubert Rees
Killer OAP - Huw (I) Rees
Old Tim - Huw (I) Rees
Hardy - John (I) Rees
The President - Llewellyn Rees
Kaled Leader - Richard (V) Reeves
Varga Plant - Roy (II) Reeves
Jazz Quartet - Adrian (II) Reid
Cyberman - Bernard (I) Reid
Phillips - Gordon Reid
Dancer - Michael (I) Reid
Guard - Mike (I) Reid
Greek Soldier - Mike (I) Reid
Worker/Soldier - Mike (I) Reid
Soldier - Mike (I) Reid
Lieutenant Atillo - Neil Reidman
Man - Jonathan Reuben
Cyberman - Brett (I) Reylander
Child - Christopher Reynalds
Child - David Reynalds
Exxilon - Mike Reynell
Kaled Scientist - Mike Reynell
Child - David (I) Reynolds
Chumbley Operator - Tommy (I) Reynolds
Auton Troll Doll - Tommy (I) Reynolds
Grecian Man - Victor (I) Reynolds
Man in Market - Victor (I) Reynolds
Zimmerman - Philip Rham
Redpath - Huw Rhys
Crabtree - Ieuan Rhys
Prison Guard - George Ribitt
Trantis - Ronald Rich
Gunnar the Giant - Ronald Rich
Extra - Stephen (II) Rich
Professor Parry - Aubrey Richards
Sailor - Bill (V) Richards
Monoid - Bill (V) Richards
Pirate - Bill (V) Richards
1862 Union Soldier - Bill (V) Richards
Alien Guard/Union Recruit - Bill (V) Richards
Extra - Darroll Richards
Parisian Man - Darroll Richards
Squire - Gordon (I) Richardson
Guardolier - James (XI) Richardson
Cyberman - Alan (I) Riches
Captain Hart - Edwin Richfield
Mestor - Edwin Richfield
U.N.I.T. Guard - Colin (II) Richmond
U.N.I.T. Soldier - Colin (II) Richmond
Sir Robert - Derek Riddell
Larry Madison - Graham Rigby
Varlik - Carl Rigg
Morgenstern - Ben Righton
Morganstern - Ben Righton
Robin Hood - Tom (III) Riley
Captain Bates - Stevan Rimkus
Seth Harper - Shane Rimmer
Ashe - John Ringham
Tlotoxl - John Ringham
Josiah Blake - John Ringham
Cyberleader - Christopher Robbie
Karkus - Christopher Robbie
Richard Mace - Michael (I) Robbins
Hospital Security Guard - Michael Roberds
Trooper - Ben (II) Roberts
Elephant trainer - Bobby (V) Roberts
The Master/Bruce - Eric (I) Roberts
Mogran - Ivor (I) Roberts
Passenger - Peter (XI) Roberts
Mr. Fibuli - Andrew (I) Robertson
Larry Nightingale - Finlay (I) Robertson
Collinson - Robert (I) Robertson
Dr. Carter - Rex (I) Robinson
Gebek - Rex (I) Robinson
Dr. Tyler - Rex (I) Robinson
Militiaman - Roland (IV) Robinson
The Face of Boe - Struan Rodger
Face of Boe - Struan Rodger
U.N.I.T. Soldier - Hugh (II) Rodgers
U.N.I.T. Soldier - Hugh (III) Rodgers
Broken Tooth - David Rodigan
Prisoner - Douglas Roe
Sensorite - Anthony (I) Rogers
Brother - Clive Rogers
Mentiad - Clive Rogers
Space Guard - Clive Rogers
Resistance Man - Clive Rogers
Sniper - Clive Rogers
Giuliano's Manservant - David Glynn Rogers
Count Dracula - Malcolm (I) Rogers
Second Policeman - Malcolm (I) Rogers
Pirate Rower - Ted (V) Rogers
Alphan servants - David (I) Rogue
Exxilon - David (I) Rolfe
Crew Member - David (I) Rolfe
Guard - David (I) Rolfe
Fell - John (I) Rolfe
Sam Becket - John (I) Rolfe
Captain - John (I) Rolfe
Harold Chorley - Jon Rollason
Man - Terry Rolph
Kaled Councillor - George Romanov
Usher - George Romanov
Lakertyan - Steve Rome
Tavern Customer - David Ronowski
Rorvik - Clifford Rose
Child - David (VI) Rosen
Bob Hall - Alec Ross
The Boatswain - Lee (I) Ross
Ringmaster - Ricco Ross
U.N.I.T. Soldier - Stan (VII) Ross
Thal Soldier - Douglas Rossiter
Captain Hopper - George Roubicek
Hindle - Simon Rouse
Garif - Alan (I) Rowe
Skinsale - Alan (I) Rowe
Dr. Evans/Space Control - Alan (I) Rowe
Space Control - Alan (I) Rowe
Edward of Wessex - Alan (I) Rowe
Morvin Van Hoff - Clive Rowe
A/B Girton - Rex Rowland
Terrified Earthling - Robert (II) Rowland
Crewman - Anthony Rowlands
Bisham - David (I) Rowlands
Extra - Jack Rowlands
Interviewer - Jack Rowlands
Mr. Sin - Deep Roy
Possican Delegate - Deep Roy
Ambulance Man - Peter (I) Roy
Greek Soldier - Peter (I) Roy
Policeman - Peter (I) Roy
Walk on - Peter (I) Roy
Man in Market - Peter (I) Roy
Gracht Guard - Peter (I) Roy
Guard - Peter (I) Roy
Airport Police Sergeant - Peter (I) Roy
Technic Obarl - Peter (I) Roy
Extra - Peter (I) Roy
Gallifreyan Guard - Peter (I) Roy
UNIT/Bunker Man - Peter (I) Roy
Space Guard - Peter (I) Roy
Sonny Hoskins - Frank Rozelaar-Green
Stotz - Maurice Ro�ves
Slitheen - Alan Ruscoe
Android - Alan Ruscoe
Auton - Alan Ruscoe
Lute - Forest of Cheem Tree - Alan Ruscoe
Andy Stone - Alan Ruscoe
Alien Delegate - Len Russell
Parisian Man - Len Russell
Egyptian Slave - Lew Russell
Eldred - Peter (IV) Russell
The Caber - Robert (II) Russell
Guard - Robert (II) Russell
Ian Chesterton - William (II) Russell
Phillip - George (II) Russo
Philip - George (II) Russo
Roth - Peter (I) Rutherford
Kiv - Christopher (I) Ryan
Commander Stark - Christopher (I) Ryan
General Staal - Christopher (I) Ryan
Biff Cane - Daniel (I) Ryan
Kaled Scientist - Paddy Ryan
Primord - Philip (I) Ryan
Redcoat - Philip (I) Ryan
Soldier - Philip (I) Ryan
Crozier - Patrick Ryecart
Ringway - Alec Sabin
Craig Staniland - Rachid Sabitri
Lord President Borusa - Leonard Sachs
Admiral Gaspard de Coligny - Leonard Sachs
Kel - Abdul Salis
Penley - Peter Sallis
The Lorells - Ralph Salmins
Dr Moon - Colin Salmon
Sergeant Markham - Ivor Salter
Odysseus - Ivor Salter
Morok Commander - Ivor Salter
Muto - Roger Salter
Audience member/Meditator - Roger Salter
Whizzkid - Gian Sammarco
Luke Rattigan - Ryan (I) Sampson
Mr. Lloyd - Damian (I) Samuels
Solos Guard - Damon Sanders
Sita - Peter (II) Sanders
Egyptian Warrior - Keith Sanderson
Mayan Dancer - Adisa Sanie
UNIT Soldier - Lionel Sansby
Passenger - Lionel Sansby
Man in Market - Lionel Sansby
Auton - David Sant
Resistance Man - Joe Santo
Tharil - Joe Santo
Colonel Manton - Danny Sapani
Grecian Wrestler - John Sarbutt
Extra - John Sarbutt
Keystone Cop - Paul Sarony
Exxilon - Terry Sartain
Earth Prison Guard/Draconian Guard at Embassy - Terry Sartain
Draconian - Terry Sartain
Man in Market - Terry Sartain
Brother - Terry Sartain
Warrior - Terry Sartain
UNIT Soldier - Terry Sartain
Alien Technician/Union Recruit - Terry Sartain
Gundan - Terry Sartain
Pete - Will Sasso
Trooper - Christopher Saul
Stills Cameraman - Len Saunders
Slave - Len Saunders
The Squire - John Savident
Winser - David Savile
Colonel Crichton - David Savile
Carstairs - David Savile
Lieutenant Carstairs - David Savile
Lieut. Carstairs - David Savile
Desk Sergeant - Raymond (I) Sawyer
Kerril - Peter (II) Sax
Oscar - James (I) Saxon
D.J. - Alexei Sayle
Merak - Ian Saynor
RSF Soldier - Roy Scammell
RSF Sentry - Roy Scammell
UNIT soldier - Roy Scammell
Technician - Roy Scammell
UNIT Motorcyclist - Roy Scammell
Prison Officer - Roy Scammell
Ginger - Dwayne Scantlebury
Kahler-Jex - Adrian Scarborough
Uncle - Adrian Schiller
Calib - Leslie Schofield
Leroy - Leslie Schofield
Julius Silverstein - Frederick Schrecker
Bywater - John (II) Schwab
Knight Commander - Stefan (I) Schwartz
Grenville - Tony Scoggo
Enzu - Tony Scoggo
UNIT Soldier - Brian (XIV) Scott
Linwood - Clive (I) Scott
Alec Palmer - Dougray Scott
Machine Gunner/Sentry - Patrick (IX) Scott
Roman Soldier - Patrick (IX) Scott
Brunner - Peter Robert Scott
Scientist Charlie Wise - Robin (V) Scott
Resistance Man - Robin (V) Scott
Soldier - Russell (VII) Scott
Kebble - Steven (I) Scott
Chima - Tim (V) Scott
Forum Doorman - Tim (V) Scott
Thal Guard - Patrick Scoular
Foot Soldier - Johnny Scripps
Fewsham - Terry Scully
Courtier - W.A. Scully
Big Red - Julian Seager
Robot - Richard Seager
Commander Hilred - Derek Seaton
Bi-Al Member - Ken Sedd
Argolin Guide/Attendant - Ken Sedd
Wheel Crewmember - Ken Sedd
Graff Vynda-K - Paul (I) Seed
Cyberman - Kenneth Seeger
Lanisha - John (I) Segal
Space Corps Technician - Tom (II) Segal
Commander Stewart - Neil Seiler
Radio Operator - Neil Seiler
Glitz - Tony Selby
Mr Porrima - Trevor Sellers
George Meadows - George Selway
Frank Meadows - George Selway
Mummy - Kevin (I) Selway
Custodian - Maurice (I) Selwyn
Pirate - A.R. Serle
Pirate/Militiaman - A.R. Serle
Gus - John (I) Sessions
Intern - Renu Setna
Sea Devil - Frank Seton
Scientist - Frank Seton
Ratcliffe - George Sewell
Sil - Nabil Shaban
Gundan - Derek Shafer
Figure - Kiran Shah
Doctor Renfrew - Kerry Shale
Walk-On - Mohammad Shamsi
Lynch Mob Member - Les (I) Shannon
Council Member - Les (I) Shannon
Professor Clegg - Cyril Shaps
Lennox - Cyril Shaps
Archimandrite - Cyril Shaps
John Viner - Cyril Shaps
Egyptian Warrior - David Sharat
Patel - Madhav Sharma
Earl Sigma - Richard D. Sharp
Coven Member - Charles Shaw Hesketh
Villager - Charles Shaw Hesketh
Morris - Adam (II) Shaw
Student - Bronson Shaw
Cross - Richard (I) Shaw
Lobos - Richard (I) Shaw
Lakh - Richard (I) Shaw
Tigellan Guard - Simon (I) Shaw
Mergrave - Michael Sheard
Laurence Scarman - Michael Sheard
Headmaster - Michael Sheard
Lowe - Michael Sheard
Dr. Summers - Michael Sheard
Rhos - Michael Sheard
Chumbley Operator - Willie Shearer
Chumblie - Willie Shearer
Guard - Richard Sheekey
Beat Policeman - Richard Sheekey
House - Michael Sheen
Kirksen - Douglas (I) Sheldon
Persuasion - Paul (I) Shelley
Tito - Shane Shelton
Canton Delaware - Mark (I) Sheppard
Old Canton Delaware - William Morgan Sheppard
Canton Delaware - William Morgan Sheppard
Guard - Ian (I) Sheridan
Space Captain - Tommy (I) Sheridan
Zephon - Julian Sherrier
Nimon - Robin Sherringham
UNIT Commissionaire - Derrick Sherwin
Varan's Son - Jonathan (I) Sherwood
Huckle - Tony Sibbald
Pralix - David (I) Sibley
Tarak Ital - Chook Sibtain
Captain Turner - Robert Sidaway
Captain Jimmy Turner - Robert Sidaway
Avon - Robert Sidaway
Private Latimer - David Simeon
Alastair Fergus - David Simeon
The Master - John Simm
Resistance Man - Stan (I) Simmons
Swift - Michael David Simms
Astronaut - Neville Simons
Michaels - Neville Simons
Space Corps Technician - Neville Simons
German/Roman Soldiers/Alien Student - Neville Simons
Mandrel - William Simons
Orchestra Conductor - Dudley Simpson
Hiker - Graham (I) Simpson
Dead Newspaper seller - Bert Sims
Militiaman - Daniel (IV) Sinclair
Technician - Donald (I) Sinclair
Egyptian Warrior - Paul (VI) Sinclair
Ravon - Guy Siner
Joey the Clown - Campbell Singer
Sgt. Rugg - Campbell Singer
King of Hearts - Campbell Singer
Captain Reynolds - Jamie Sives
Norton - Roy Skelton
Daleks - Roy Skelton
Daleks/K9 - Roy Skelton
Wester/Dalek Voices - Roy Skelton
Chedaki - Roy Skelton
Monoids - Roy Skelton
James - Roy Skelton
King Rokon - Roy Skelton
Computer - Roy Skelton
Kroton - Roy Skelton
Cyberman - Roy Skelton
Control Technician - Roy Skelton
Cybermen - Roy Skelton
Perkins - Frank (II) Skinner
Rondel - Keith (I) Skinner
Security Guard - Mike (I) Skinner
Alien Guard - Raoul Skinner
Security Guard - Derrick Slater
Edwardes - Simon (I) Slater
Officer - John Slavid
Man in Telehone Box - John Slavid
Galloway - William Sleigh
Ransome - Derek Smee
Colonel Morgan Blue - Michael Smiley
Puppeteer - Barry (V) Smith
Luke - Ben (I) Smith
Cowboy - Bill (XXXVI) Smith
Doorman - Derek (II) Smith
Thal - Eric (XII) Smith
2nd Man - Ernest (I) Smith
Parisian Man - Ernest (V) Smith
Quark - Gary (I) Smith
The Doctor - Matt (XI) Smith
D'Argenson - Neville (I) Smith
Wells - Nicholas (I) Smith
Drak - Oliver (I) Smith
Cruikshank - Roderick (I) Smith
The Host - Tom (V) Smith
Citizen - Robert (I) Smythe
Ceremony Observer - Robert (I) Smythe
Harry - James (I) Snell
Mongolian Warlord - Clem (I) So
Victorian Clockwork Droid - Clem (I) So
Chinese Artisan - Clem (I) So
Japanese Tourist - Clem (I) So
Karabraxos Bank Client - Clem (I) So
Luvic - Robin Soans
Vishinsky - Ewen Solon
Chal - Ewen Solon
Masquer - Eddie Sommer
Critas the Greek - Byron Sotiris
Urchin - Jordan Southwell
Dalek Operator - Anthony Spargo
Lilt - Colin Spaull
Mr. Crane - Colin Spaull
Tractator - Stephen Speed
Strickland - Steve Speirs
Harris - Roy (I) Spencer
Manyak - Roy (I) Spencer
Thonmi - David Spenser
Voice of Morbius - Michael Spice
Weng-Chiang - Michael Spice
Black Dalek Operator - Hugh Spight
Dalek Operator - Hugh Spight
UNIT Soldier - John Spradbury
Cyberman - John Spradbury
Alien Technician - John Spradbury
Foot Soldier - John Spradbury
Christian - Mark (I) Springer
Starliner Dweller - Robin (I) Squire
Pharos Project Boffin - Robin (I) Squire
Auton - Robin (I) Squire
BBC3 TV Cameraman - Robin (I) Squire
The Shadow - William (I) Squire
Alien Technician/Union Recruit - Paul St. Clair
Captain - Andrew (I) Staines
Keaver - Andrew (I) Staines
Goodge - Andrew (I) Staines
Sergeant to Benik - Andrew (I) Staines
1st Man - Will Stampe
Anton - Henry Stamper
Private Harris - Clive Standen
UNIT Soldier - Clive Standen
Telephone Mechanic - Norman Stanley
Noma - Barry (I) Stanton
Military chauffeur - Peter (I) Stanton
Villager at Inn/Pirate - Roy (II) Stanton
Soldier - Roy (II) Stanton
Soldier - Ian Staples
Cricketer - Douglas (III) Stark
Coven Member - Douglas (III) Stark
Coven member - Douglas (III) Stark
Sorenson Monster - Douglas (III) Stark
Xeron - Bill Starkey
Third Xeron - Bill Starkey
Commander Strax - Dan (I) Starkey
Strax - Dan (I) Starkey
Ian - Dan (I) Starkey
Commander Jast - Dan (I) Starkey
Commander Skorr - Dan (I) Starkey
Sontaran - Dan (I) Starkey
Varga Plant - Tony Starn
Himself - Ringo Starr
Dalek Operator - Tony (I) Starr
British Soldier - Tony (I) Starr
Outler - Nick Staverson
Citizen - Nick Staverson
Seabase Guard - Trevor Steedman
Sergeant Hart - Richard (III) Steele
Guard - Richard (III) Steele
Commandant Gorton - Richard (III) Steele
Second Judge - Peter Stenson
Voord - Peter Stenson
Ice Soldier - Peter Stenson
Extra - Christopher (I) Stephens
Citizen - Clark Stephens
Sean - P.G. Stephens
Kitchen Boy/Cyril - Peter (I) Stephens
Cyril - Peter (I) Stephens
Knave of Hearts/Cyril - Peter (I) Stephens
Lolem - Peter (I) Stephens
Heldorf - Gordon Sterne
Ogron - Chris (XX) Stevens
Thug - Jason (III) Stevens
Daffodil Man - Michael (IX) Stevens
Guard - Michael (IX) Stevens
UNIT Motorcyclist - Michael (IX) Stevens
Prisoner - Michael (IX) Stevens
Soldier - Michael (V) Stevens
Soldier #1 - Lawrence Stevenson
Submariner - Scott (VII) Stevenson
Chef - Scott (VII) Stevenson
Dipped Man - Scott (VII) Stevenson
80s Man - Scott (VII) Stevenson
Test Dummy - Blair (I) Stewart
Guard - Blair (I) Stewart
Dukkha - Jeff (I) Stewart
Parisian in Rue des Fosses St. Germain - Peter (IV) Stewart
Policeman - Peter (IV) Stewart
Strong Man - Roy (II) Stewart
Toberman - Roy (II) Stewart
Saracen warrior - Roy (II) Stewart
Morok Messenger - Salvin Stewart
Morok Guard - Salvin Stewart
President Winters - Colin Stinton
Professor Hayter - Nigel (I) Stock
Co-Pilot - Sam Stockman
Militiaman - F.W. Stoker
UNIT Soldier - Paul (XIV) Stone
Male Programmer - Jo Stone-Fewings
Mavic Chen - Kevin Stoney
Tyrum - Kevin Stoney
Tobias Vaughn - Kevin Stoney
Grun - Gordon Stothard
Prison Officer - Gordon Stothard
Yeti - Gordon Stothard
Cyberman - Gordon Stothard
Second Trooper - Mark (I) Straker
Commander Sharrel - Peter Straker
Alien Guard - William (I) Strange
Taxi Driver - Jonathan Stratt
Shockeye - John (I) Stratton
UNIT Motorcyclist - Roy Street
Stunt Guard - Roy Street
Walter - Cameron Strefford
Turlough - Mark Strickson
Crewman - Sebastian Stride
Alan Sugar - Alan Sugar
Vogan - David Sulkin
Chimney Sweep - Kevin (IV) Sullivan
Citizen - Ray Sumby
Elite Guard - Barry Summerford
Golden Age Man - Barry Summerford
Vogan - Barry Summerford
Private Thurston - Barry Summerford
Guard - Barry Summerford
Security guard - Barry Summerford
Foster - Barry Summerford
Shrieve - Barry Summerford
UNIT Communications Soldier - Barry Summerford
Steaming Audience Member - Barry Summerford
Dalek - Michael Summerton
Commander Ridgeway - Donald Sumpter
Enrico Casali - Donald Sumpter
Cricketer - Derek Suthern
PC Davis - Derek Suthern
Mandrel - Derek Suthern
Man in Market - Derek Suthern
Gracht Guard - Derek Suthern
Mute - Derek Suthern
Guard - Derek Suthern
Path Lab Technician - Derek Suthern
Argolin Guide - Derek Suthern
Mentiad - Derek Suthern
Nano Injector - Dominic Sutton
Crewman - Simon (I) Sutton
Lookout - Simon (I) Sutton
Jobel - Clive Swift
Mr Copper - Clive Swift
Private Robins - Harry Swift
Sniper - Steve Swinscoe
Sevcheria - Derek Sydney
Bondot - Tom Sye
Parisian Man - Tom Sye
Soldier - Peter (I) Symonds
Pirate - Dennis Symons
Trojan Soldier - Donald Symons
Soldier - Donald Symons
Ahmed - Vic Tablian
Extra - Alan (I) Talbot
Ceremony Observer - Alan (I) Talbot
Tom - Alan (I) Talbot
Miner - Alan (I) Talbot
Travis - Ian (I) Talbot
Klout - Ian (I) Talbot
RAF Man - Jack (II) Talbot
RAF man - Jack (II) Talbot
Nazi - Jack (II) Talbot
Milkman - Jack (II) Talbot
Guard - John Tallents
Chinaman - Philip Tan
Office Foreman - Basil Tang
Chinese Diplomat - Basil Tang
Coolie - Basil Tang
Reporter Tom Hitchingson - Jack Tarlton
Prisoner - Ron Tarr
1st Guard - Jack Tarran
Technix - Dennis (II) Tate
Coven Member - John (IV) Tatum
Villager - John (IV) Tatum
Parisian Man - Fred (IV) Taylor
Dalek - Gerald Taylor
Zarbi - Gerald Taylor
Dalek Machine Operator - Gerald Taylor
Dalek Operator - Gerald Taylor
Baker's Man - Gerald Taylor
Vega Nexos - Gerald Taylor
Assistant - Gerald Taylor
Damon's Assistant - Gerald Taylor
WOTAN - Gerald Taylor
War Machine Operator/WOTAN - Gerald Taylor
Zarbi Operator - Gerald Taylor
Wheel Crewmember - John (I) Taylor
Courtier - Lionel (I) Taylor
Walters - Malcolm (I) Taylor
Corporal Norton - Martin (V) Taylor
Skybase Guard - Martin (V) Taylor
Dock Worker - Mel (IV) Taylor
Man - Ray (VII) Taylor
Egyptian Warrior - Rocky (I) Taylor
Stunt Guard - Rocky (I) Taylor
UNIT Soldier - Ron (V) Taylor
Saxon warrior - Vic Taylor
UNIT Soldier - Vic Taylor
Coven Member - Vic Taylor
Villager - Vic Taylor
Guard - Vic Taylor
Worker/Soldier - Vic Taylor
Soldier - Vic Taylor
Cardinal's Guard - Vic Taylor
Maldak - Owen Teale
Huntsman - David (I) Telfer
The Doctor - David (I) Tennant
The Doctor/Smith - David (I) Tennant
Doctor Who - David (I) Tennant
Parisian Man - John (II) Terrell
Etnin - Malcolm Terris
Co-Pilot - Malcolm Terris
Cobb - Nigel Terry
Lee - Tony Then
Private Gray - Wesley Theobald
Kaled Scientist - Alan Charles Thomas
Schoolboy - Brian (XII) Thomas
Time Lord - Colin (I) Thomas
UNIT Soldier - Colin (I) Thomas
Elder - Colin (I) Thomas
Pallbearer - Colin (I) Thomas
Sole - Colin (I) Thomas
Foster - Colin (I) Thomas
Mentiad - Colin (I) Thomas
Station Policeman - Colin (I) Thomas
Tarron - Henley Thomas
Captain Edal - Peter (II) Thomas
Mr Danes - Simon (XVIII) Thomas
Mr. Danes - Simon (XVIII) Thomas
Mullins - Talfryn Thomas
Dave - Talfryn Thomas
Child - Trevor (I) Thomas
Martin - William (I) Thomas
Mr. Cleaver - William (I) Thomas
Militiaman - William (IX) Thomas
Lakertyan - Andrew Thomas-James
Mutt - Nick Thompson Hill
Gaston de Levis, Viscount de Leran - Eric (I) Thompson
Hetra - Ian (I) Thompson
Optera Hetra - Ian (I) Thompson
Malsan - Ian (I) Thompson
Primord - Peter (I) Thompson
Workman - Peter (I) Thompson
First Ogron - Stephen (II) Thorne
Azal - Stephen (II) Thorne
Kastrian Eldrad - Stephen (II) Thorne
Omega - Stephen (II) Thorne
Detective-Inspector - Kenneth Thornett
Sergeant Walters - James Thornhill
Cyberman - Peter (I) Thornton
Toby Zed - Will Thorp
Milo - Clem Tibber
Steinberger P. Green - Royston Tickner
Robbins - Royston Tickner
Purcell - Andrew (I) Tiernan
Plain Clothes PC - Harry (II) Tierney
Villager at Inn/Pirate - Harry (II) Tierney
Resistance Man - Harry (II) Tierney
Doland - Malcolm Tierney
Draconian Emperor Guard - Steve Tierney
Lunar Guard - Steve Tierney
Simon Duval - John Tillinger
Forester - Alan Tilvern
Kaled Scientist - John Timberlake
Shelterer - John Timberlake
BBC3 TV Crewmember - Ron (I) Tingley
Skybase Guard - Ron (I) Tingley
Naval Base Sailor/Rating - Ron (I) Tingley
Soildier who guards Mike. - Tip Tipping
RAF Man who is killed by Dalek - Tip Tipping
The Old Master - Gordon Tipple
Idas - Norman Tipton
Ogron - Geoffrey (I) Todd
Sanders - Richard (I) Todd
Mongol Porter - Aman Tokyo
Attendant - Aman Tokyo
Major Husak - Paul Tomany
Council Member - Graham Tonbridge
Journalist - Graham Tonbridge
Jazz Quartet - Frank Tontoh
Hepesh - Geoffrey Toone
Alec Leeson - John Tordoff
Rocastle - Pip Torrens
Constable Cummings - Andrew Tourell
Ernie Clements - George Tovey
Midshipman Frame - Russell Tovey
McDermott - Harry Towb
Osgood - Harry Towb
Passerby - Cy Town
Dalek Operator - Cy Town
Technician - Cy Town
Extra - Cy Town
Vogan - Cy Town
Haemovore - Cy Town
Harold V.'s Brother - Cy Town
2Nd Brother - Cy Town
Brother - Cy Town
Medical Orderly - Cy Town
Guard - Cy Town
Kaled Prisoner - Ken Tracey
Dispatch Rider/Golden Age Man - Ken Tracey
Villager - Ken Tracey
Masquer - Ken Tracey
Guard/Courtier - Ken Tracey
Roger Colbert - Chris Tranchell
Jenkins - Chris Tranchell
Andred - Chris Tranchell
Resistance Man - Allan Travell
Trench Solider/Chateau Guard - Allan Travell
Kaled Scientist - Patrick (I) Travis
Jim - Joseph Tremain
Lieutenant Brotadac - Frederick (I) Treves
Ancient Haemovore - Ray Trickitt
Captain Harcourt - Richard Trinder
Supt. Reynolds - Leonard Trolley
Peladon - David Troughton
Guard - David Troughton
Moor - David Troughton
Professor Hobbes - David Troughton
Professor Albert - Michael (I) Troughton
The Doctor - Patrick Troughton
Dr. Who - Patrick Troughton
Dr. Who/Salamander - Patrick Troughton
Robin Hood - Patrick Troughton
The Doctor - Patrick Troughton
Lou - Reginald Tsiboe
Chang Lee - Yee Jee Tso
Latep - Alan Tucker
Old Garner - Burnell Tucker
Dead Balan - John (II) Tucker
Computer - Peter Tuddenham
Mandragora Helix Titan - Peter Tuddenham
Titan - Peter Tuddenham
Brain - Peter Tuddenham
Tandrell - Sion Tudor Owen
Kroton - Patrick Tull
Brownrose - Dermot Tuohy
Bill Turnbull - Bill (I) Turnbull
King Louis - Ben (V) Turner
Amos - Graham (I) Turner
Jarvis Bennett - Michael (II) Turner
Thal Survivor - Reg Turner
Extra - Reg Turner
Extra - Reginald Turner
UNIT Soldier - Walter Turner
Space Guard - Ray Turton
First Scientist - Ken Tyllssen
First Sensorite - Ken Tyllssen
Mechanoid - Ken Tyllssen
Dalek - Ken Tyllssen
Mechonoid - Ken Tyllssen
1st Sensorite - Ken Tyllssen
Bald Fat Man - Jim Tyson
Boy Servant - Steve Ubels
Soldier - Andrew Ufondu
Zastor - Edward Underdown
The Child - Albert Valentine
Lieut. Crane - David Valla
The Silent - Marnix Van Den Broeke
Android - Peter van Dissel
Kaled Scientist - Harry Van Engel
Thal - Franz Van Norde
General Asquith - Rupert Vansittart
Army Soldier - Kelly Varney
Spiridon - Kelly Varney
Extra - Kelly Varney
Lt. Commander Watts - Brian (I) Vaughan
Alien - Jimmy Vee
Skovox Blitzer - Jimmy Vee
Moxx of Balhoon - Jimmy Vee
Bannakaffalatta - Jimmy Vee
Styles' Aide - Desmond Verini
Slave - Desmond Verini
Ice Soldier - Anthony Verner
Colin - Adam Verney
Joseph Green - David Verrey
Servant - Alan Vicars
Technician - Alan Vicars
Dicken - Leon Vickers
Beaus - Gerry Videl
Egyptian Warrior - Gerry Videl
Machine Gunner - Hein Viljoen
Hugh - Christopher Villiers
Prof Moorhouse - Christopher Villiers
Courtier - Roy Vincente
Mongol Warrior - Roy Vincente
Male Courtier - Roy Vincente
Guard - Wolfgang Von Jurgen
Presidential Guard - Wolfgang Von Jurgen
Prisoner - Wolfgang Von Jurgen
Acomat - Philip (I) Voss
Wahed - Philip (I) Voss
Andro - Nasi Voutsas
Gundan - Robert Vowles
Prison Officer - Barry Wade
Malik - Charles (I) Wade
Rigsy - Joivan Wade
Draconian - Ken (III) Wade
Blackbeard - Gerry (I) Wain
Alien Guard - Gerry (I) Wain
Confederate Horseman - Gerry (I) Wain
Parisian Man - Alan (I) Wakeling
Worker - Alan (I) Wakeling
David - Stephen Wale
Voord - Gordon Wales
Injured Man - John R. (I) Walker
Cured Patient - John R. (I) Walker
Sales Rep - John R. (I) Walker
1st Radar Operator - Michael (XI) Walker
Miseus - Michael (XI) Walker
Small Boy Jean Pierre - Peter (XII) Walker
Harper - Rudolph (I) Walker
Grell - Timothy (I) Walker
Michael - Jem Wall
Napoleon - Tony (I) Wall
Hedges - Kenneth (I) Waller
Childers - Tim Wallers
Gibbis - David Walliams
Egyptian Warrior - Alan Walling
Warner - Alec Wallis
Ldg. Telegraphist Bowman - Alec Wallis
Resistance Man - Cy Wallis
Cyberman - Terry (I) Wallis
Soldier - Terry (I) Wallis
1st Mutant - Peter (I) Walmsley
IMC Guard Rogers - Terry (I) Walsh
Zombie - Terry (I) Walsh
Jack - Terry (I) Walsh
Burning Exxilon - Terry (I) Walsh
Kaled Scientist - Terry (I) Walsh
Muto - Terry (I) Walsh
Thal Soldier - Terry (I) Walsh
Thal Guard/Thal Soldier - Terry (I) Walsh
UNIT Soldier - Terry (I) Walsh
Warehouse Looter - Terry (I) Walsh
Crew Member - Terry (I) Walsh
Man with boat - Terry (I) Walsh
Sheprah - Terry (I) Walsh
S.R.S. Meeting Security - Terry (I) Walsh
Auton Policeman - Terry (I) Walsh
Wirrn Operator - Terry (I) Walsh
Doran - Terry (I) Walsh
Guard - Terry (I) Walsh
Security Guard - Terry (I) Walsh
Executioner - Terry (I) Walsh
UNIT Motorcyclist - Terry (I) Walsh
Stangmoor Man - Terry (I) Walsh
Guard Captain - Terry (I) Walsh
Skybase Guard - Terry (I) Walsh
Overlord Guard - Terry (I) Walsh
Solos Guard - Terry (I) Walsh
Mensch - Terry (I) Walsh
Castle Guard Barclay - Terry (I) Walsh
Militiaman - Terry (I) Walsh
Zake - Terry (I) Walsh
Window Cleaner - Terry (I) Walsh
Soldier - Terry (I) Walsh
Pikeman - Peter Walshe
Erak - Peter Walshe
Gregor Van Baalen - Ashley (I) Walters
Vogel - Hugh Walters
Commentator Runcible - Hugh Walters
William Shakespeare - Hugh Walters
Sea Devil Warrior - Jules (I) Walters
Main Gate Prisoner - Matthew (I) Walters
The Doctor's Hands - Albert (III) Ward
Captain Latimer - Tom (II) Ward
Tuthmos - Derek (I) Ware
Trojan Soldier - Derek (I) Ware
Private Wyatt - Derek (I) Ware
UNIT Sergeant - Derek (I) Ware
UNIT Soldier - Derek (I) Ware
Pigbin Josh - Derek (I) Ware
Saracen Warrior - Derek (I) Ware
Bus Conductor - Derek (I) Ware
Spaniard - Derek (I) Ware
Soldier - Derek (I) Ware
Masquer - Neville Ware
Little Girl God - Alan Wareing
Shardovan - Derek Waring
Arden - George Waring
Yeti - Colin Warman
Tuza - Gordon Warnecke
Professor Grisenko - David (I) Warner
Yashe - Joshua Warner-Campbell
Extra - Marc (I) Warren
Elton Pope - Marc (I) Warren
Daffodil Man - Paul (XIV) Warren
The President - Don Warrington
Kimus - David (II) Warwick
Police Commissioner - David (II) Warwick
Robot Dr. Who - Edmond Warwick
Dr. Who - Edmond Warwick
Darrius - Edmond Warwick
Scott - James (II) Warwick
Mr. Wagner - Eugene (I) Washington
Adric - Matthew (I) Waterhouse
Earth Guard on Ogron Planet - David (III) Waterman
Miner - David (III) Waterman
Worker/Soldier - David (III) Waterman
Soldier - David (III) Waterman
Royce - Harry (I) Waters
Webley - Jason (I) Watkins
Professor Travers - Jack (I) Watling
Travers - Jack (I) Watling
Elite Guard - Bob (VI) Watson
Crimean Soldier - Del Watson
Alien Guard - Del Watson
Thing - Dod Watson
Arthur Terrall - Gary (II) Watson
Bill Duggan - Kenneth (I) Watson
Council Member - Malcolm (I) Watson
Sir Robert Muir - Moray Watson
Ben - Ralph (I) Watson
Ettis - Ralph (I) Watson
Captain Knight - Ralph (I) Watson
Marshman - Stephen (I) Watson
Ramo - Tom (I) Watson
Alf - Tony Way
Mentiad - Jeff (III) Wayne
Sctyheman - Jeff (III) Wayne
Tharil - Jeff (III) Wayne
Militiaman - John Weavers
Dr. Henderson - Antony (I) Webb
Monoid - Chris (I) Webb
Guard - Chris (I) Webb
Mr. Jefferson - Danny (V) Webb
Leeson - David (III) Webb
Sgt. Major Burns - Esmond Webb
Mr. Ollis - Laurie (II) Webb
Robot 2 - Robert (VI) Webb
Minister - James Weber Brown
Guard - Martin Weedon
Second Guard - Martin Weedon
Varga Plant - Leslie Weekes
Vogan - Leslie Weekes
Peasant villager - Leslie Weekes
Brother - Leslie Weekes
UNIT Soldier - Leslie Weekes
Caretaker - Don Weinstein
Old Tramp - Albert Welch
Morgan - Peter (I) Welch
Redcoat Sergeant - Peter (I) Welch
Adolf Hitler - Albert Welling
Scientist Joe Benson - Alan (VII) Wells
Ogron - Bruce Wells
Cyberman - Bruce Wells
Alien Guard/Union Recruit - Bruce Wells
Second Trooper - Christopher Wenner
Prof. Horner - Robin Wentworth
Man - Clive Wentzal
Test Dummy - Colin (I) West
Poacher - Neil (I) West
Kempe - David Westhead
Stunt Militiaman - Bill (I) Weston
Nicholas Muss - David (I) Weston
Biroc - David (I) Weston
De Haan - Graham (I) Weston
Russell - Graham (I) Weston
Prison Governer - Raymond Westwell
Temmosus - Alan (II) Wheatley
Tribesman - Frank Wheatley
Elder - Lionel Wheeler
Cyberman - Mark Whincup
Grecian Man - Peter (I) Whitaker
Thal Politician - Peter (I) Whitaker
Onlooker - Peter (I) Whitaker
Inspector Gascoigne - Peter (I) Whitaker
Mentiad - Peter (I) Whitaker
Weather Station Worker - Peter (I) Whitaker
Drayman - Martyn Whitby
Schultz - Alan (II) White
Audience member/Meditator - Freddie (I) White
Sam Rudge - Kevin (X) White
Phillips - Matthew (VIII) White
Lakertyan - Tony (XVII) White
Yeti - Reg Whitehead
Cyberman - Reg Whitehead
Krail - Reg Whitehead
Jarl - Reg Whitehead
Mahler - Robert Whitelock
Man in Market - Geoffrey Whiteson
Simmons - Nigel Whitmey
Marshal - Paul Whitsun-Jones
Squire Edwards - Paul Whitsun-Jones
Craftsman Weams - Stephen (III) Whittaker
African Aide - Glen Whitter
Slave - Glen Whitter
Egyptian Slave - Glen Whitter
Second Crew Member - Christopher Whittingham
Radio Announcer - Dwight Whylie
Man in Market - Steve Whyment
Traken - Steve Whyment
Cyberman - Kevin Wickenden
Cybermen - Kevin Wickenden
Policeman - Kevin Wickenden
Webster - Jeffry Wickham
Soldier - Steven Wickham
1st Gastropod - Steven Wickham
Robot - Bill Wiesener
Young Rory - Ezekiel Wigglesworth
Radio Operator - Bruce Wightman
William de Tornebu - Bruce Wightman
Scott - Bruce Wightman
Digby - David (III) Wilde
Guard - David (III) Wilde
Draconian Captain - William (I) Wilde
Prisoner Zero - William (V) Wilde
Kennedy - George Wilder
Skaldak - Spencer Wilding
Wooden King - Spencer Wilding
The Creature - Spencer Wilding
Shelterer - Freddie Wiles
Kellman - Jeremy Wilkin
The Preacher - William Byrd Wilkins
Guard - Francis Willey
Visian - Francis Willey
The Master's Chauffeur - Francis (I) Williams
Cyberman - Lloyd (III) Williams
Brian Williams - Mark (I) Williams
Pirate - Philip (V) Williams
Congressman Brook - Ramsay (I) Williams
Gilmore - Simon (I) Williams
Schoolboy - Tam Williams
Stevens - Jerome Willis
Varsh - Richard (III) Willis
BBC3 TV Crewmember - Sonnie Willis
Cyberman - Sonnie Willis
Xeron - David Williscroft
Cyberman - John Wills
Heslington - Barry Wilsher
Quark - Freddie (II) Wilson
Taxi driver - Glen (IV) Wilson
Jamie - Hamish (I) Wilson
Jacondan Guard - John (V) Wilson
Seeley - Neil (I) Wilson
Dr. Constantine - Richard (II) Wilson
Koquillion - Sydney (II) Wilson
Mark - Terence Wilton
German/Roman Soldiers/Alien Student - Bob Wilyman
British Soldier - Bob Wilyman
Exxilon - Nigel Winder
Spencer - Victor Winding
Inspector Mackenzie - Frank Windsor
Ranulf - Frank Windsor
Shura - Jimmy Winston
Zarak - Andre Winterton
Plasmaton - Andre Winterton
Ted - Joel Wirkkunen
Kalik - Michael Wisher
Dalek Voices - Michael Wisher
Davros - Michael Wisher
Ranjit - Michael Wisher
Morelli - Michael Wisher
Magrik - Michael Wisher
Rex Farrel - Michael Wisher
John Wakefield - Michael Wisher
Nicholas Witchell - Nicholas Witchell
Guard - Geoffrey Witherick
Security guard - Geoffrey Witherick
Coven Member - Geoffrey Witherick
Villager - Geoffrey Witherick
Man in Market - Geoffrey Witherick
Cricketer/Reveller - Geoffrey Witherick
Computer Voice - John Witty
Court Nobleman - Ying Wiu
Servant at Waystation - Ying Wiu
Nils - Michael (II) Wolf
Sea Devil Warrior - Chris (IV) Wolfe
Time Lord - Frederick Wolfe
Mongol Warrior - Santso Wong
Guard - Santso Wong
Mongal Bandit - Santso Wong
Chinese Delegate - Vincent (I) Wong
Chinese Captain - Vincent (I) Wong
Ho - Vincent (I) Wong
Chinaman - Yat Wong
Commander - Clive (I) Wood
Tane - Drew (I) Wood
O'Hara - Haydn (I) Wood
Arthur - Henry (IV) Wood
Theater Audience Member - Roger (IV) Wood
Outler - Terry John Wood
Citizen - Terry John Wood
Marco Polo's Hand - John (II) Woodcock
Celation - Terence Woodfield
Maharis - Terence Woodfield
Lakertyan - Andrew (I) Woodman
Draconian Emperor - John Woodnutt
Broton - John Woodnutt
Hibbert - John Woodnutt
Duke of Forgill - John Woodnutt
Seron - John Woodnutt
Controller - Aubrey Woods
Yeti/Cyberman - Lee (I) Woods
Guard - Reg Woods
Marshal - John Woodvine
Lakertyan - James (I) Woodward
Sutekh - Gabriel Woolf
The Beast - Gabriel Woolf
Collector - Henry Woolf
Staff Sergeant Arnold - Jack Woolgar
Staff Sgt. Arnold - Jack Woolgar
Gardner - Glenn Wrage
Fendahleen - Peter Wragg
PC Groom - Christopher (I) Wray
Ldg. Seaman Lovell - Christopher (I) Wray
Dassuk - Brian (I) Wright
Courtier - Lincoln (I) Wright
Cheerleader - Terry (IV) Wright
Robot - Terry (IV) Wright
Guardmaster - Tommy (I) Wright
Coolie - John (I) Wu
Soldier - Gary Wyler
Ruther - Frank Wylie
Timanov - Peter Wyngarde
Thara - Gilbert Wynne
Dr. Percival - John (I) Wyse
Earth Guard - Ian Yardley
Sevrin - Stephen Yardley
Arak - Stephen Yardley
Bellal - Arnold Yarrow
Leo Jones - Reggie Yates
Karl - Metin Yenal
Man - Monty Yerger
Veldan - David Yip
Policeman - Huntley Young
Gordon Lowery - Jeremy (I) Young
Kal - Jeremy (I) Young
Young Caretaker - Joseph (IV) Young
Roman - Rupert (I) Young
Foreman - Ozzie Yue
Cass - Tariq Yunus
Padra - Ren� Zagger
Lieutenant Joe Sorba - Nick Zaran
The Minister - Kenneth Benda
Himself - Pope Benedict XVI
Dockery - A. Sean Benedict
Sir Keith Gold - Christopher (I) Benjamin
Jago - Christopher (I) Benjamin
Colonel Hugh - Christopher (I) Benjamin
Teenager - Max (I) Benjamin
Citizen - Clive (I) Bennett
Man - Frank (VI) Bennett
Van Statten Guard - Greg (XIII) Bennett
Sycorax Warrior/UNIT Soldier - Greg (XIII) Bennett
Guest - Greg (XIII) Bennett
Rynian - Hywel Bennett
General Finch - John (I) Bennett
Li H'sen Chang - John (I) Bennett
Izlyr - Alan Bennion
Azaxyr - Alan Bennion
Slaar - Alan Bennion
Herald - David (II) Benson
Ice Cream Man - Perry (I) Benson
Bor - Peter (I) Benson
Professor Candy - Paul (I) Bentley
Clive - Mark Benton
U.N.I.T. Soldier - Keith Beresford
German/Roman Soldiers/Alien Student - Louis Berkman
Shakri - Steven Berkoff
Council Member - Nigel (I) Bernard
Mr Cole - Michael Bertenshaw
Tarak - Thane Bettany
Mr Armitage - Nigel Betts
Mr. Armitage - Nigel Betts
Clifford Jones - Stewart Bevan
Guard - Hugh Beverton
First Guard - Hugh Beverton
QuarterMaster Sgt. Stien - Rodney Bewes
Colonel Ahmed - Sanjeev Bhaskar
Soldier #2 - Paul Richard Biggin
Theater Audience Member - John (II) Bill
Pilot - Leo Bill
Technician - David Billa
Prison Guard - David Billa
Thal Soldier - David Billa
Thal Survivor - David Billa
Extra - David Billa
Vogan - David Billa
German/Roman Soldiers/Alien Technician - David Billa
German Soldier - David Billa
Time Lord Technician - David Billa
Mexican Cowboy - Antony Billing
Charles de Teligny - Michael (I) Bilton
Collins - Michael (I) Bilton
Time Lord - Michael (I) Bilton
Guard - Eric Bird
Swampie Warrior - Philip (I) Bird
Draconian Prince - Peter Birrel
Kurkutji - Ilario Bisi-Pedro
Laird Colin McLaren - Donald Bisset
Laird Colin McClaren - Donald Bisset
Guard - Gordon (I) Black
Extra - Eric (II) Blackburn
Monoid - Eric (II) Blackburn
Policeman - Peter (I) Blackburn
Thal Soldier - Timothy Blackstone
Thal Survivor - Timothy Blackstone
Extra - Timothy Blackstone
Robot - Mark Blackwell Baker
Balazar - Adam Blackwood
Guard - Denis Blacombe
Exxilon - Bob Blaine
Daffodil Man - Bob Blaine
Prisoner - Bob Blaine
Guard - Bob Blaine
Soldier - Peter Blair-Stewart
Hrhoonda - Arthur (II) Blake
Zoldaz - Stuart (I) Blake
Commander - Stuart (I) Blake
Scibus - Stuart (I) Blake
Davros - Julian Bleach
Robot - John Bleasdale
King Yrcanos - Brian Blessed
Yrcanos - Brian Blessed
Gaptooth - Jack (I) Bligh
Teel - Giles Block
Tanner - Timothy Block
Guard with Benik - Paul Blomley
Foster - Philip Bloomfield
Zed - Sean Blowers
Driver Joe - Tony Bluto
Villager - Ernest Blyth
Coven Member - Ernest Blythe
Walker - Martin Boddey
Cricketer/Reveller - John Bohea
Tharil - Carl Bohen
Mikhail - Max Bollinger
Unit Soldier - Alan (IV) Bond
Ganatus - Philip (I) Bond
First Officer - Richard Bonehill
Guard - Richard Bonehill
Hyperion III Guard - Richard Bonehill
Hyperion III Officer - Richard Bonehill
Flight Engineer - Richard Bonehill
Guardolier - Richard Bonehill
The General - Ken Bones
Voice - Ken Bones
Jimmy - Mark Bonnar
Henry Avery - Hugh Bonneville
Prapillus - Jolyon Booth
First Victim - Tom (I) Booth
Man - Helge (II) Borgen
Captain Sorin - Tomasz Borkowy
Guard - Drew Borland
First Vervoid - Peppi Borza
Perfect Victim - Andre (I) Boulay
Businessman - Nicholas Boulton
Mr Chambers - Peter Bourke
Boy - Antonio Bourouphael
Man in Market - Roger Bowdler
Mordred - Christopher (I) Bowen
UNIT Soldier - David A. Bowen
Prison Governor - Dennis (II) Bowen
Tractator - William (I) Bower
Sentry - Tom (I) Bowman
Technix - Ashley Bowring
Robin Stuart - Andrew (I) Boxer
Driscoll - Roy Boyd
Sergeant - John Boyd-Brent
Exxilon - Marc (I) Boyle
UNIT Motorcyclist - Marc (I) Boyle
Prisoner - Marc (I) Boyle
Kronos - Marc (I) Boyle
Soldier - Peter Brace
Stunt Guard - Peter Brace
Policeman - Mike (I) Braden
Solomon - David (IV) Bradley
Strood - Jamie (IV) Bradley
Torchwood Scientist - Marc (III) Bradley
Cyberman - Norman Bradley
The Lukoser - Thomas (I) Branch
Mongol Warrior - Bill Brandon
American Sergeant - John (I) Brandon
General Sanchez - Michael (I) Brandon
Roberts - Roy Brannigan
Sea Devil Warrior - Mike Brayburn
L?on Colbert - Edward Brayshaw
War Chief - Edward Brayshaw
Nefred - James Bree
Keeper of the Matrix - James Bree
Security Chief - James Bree
Palace Guard - Gordon Bremworth
Mongol Warrior - Gordon Bremworth
Mongol Bandit/Traveller - Gordon Bremworth
Miner - Roy Brent
Firing Squad Member - Roy Brent
Prison Sentry - Roy Brent
Captain Munro - John (I) Breslin
Varga, The Ice Warrior - Bernard Bresslaw
Varga the Ice Warrior - Bernard Bresslaw
Varga the Ice Warrior Leader - Bernard Bresslaw
Ice Warrior Varga, The Leader - Bernard Bresslaw
Richard's Squire - Andy Brewer
Egyptian Warrior - David (I) Brewster
Mongol Bandit - David (I) Brewster
Turkish Bandit - David (I) Brewster
Monitor Voice - Michael E. Briant
Radio D.J. - Michael E. Briant
Drathro - Roger Brierley
Trevor - Roger Brierley
Voice of K9 - David Brierly
Chief Caretaker/Kroagnon - Richard Briers
Cybermen - Nicholas Briggs
Daleks/Cybermen - Nicholas Briggs
Skaldak - Nicholas Briggs
Voice of the Cybermen - Nicholas Briggs
Dalek/Cybermen - Nicholas Briggs
Cyber-Voice - Nicholas Briggs
Nestene - Nicholas Briggs
Judoon - Nicholas Briggs
Daleks/Zygons - Nicholas Briggs
Cyber Voices - Nicholas Briggs
Bank Computer - Kevan (I) Brighting
Colonel Albero - Mark Anthony Brighton
Audience member/Meditator - Geoffrey Brighty
Tarpok - Vincent Brimble
Kaled Soldier - Michael (I) Brinker
Technician - Mike (I) Britton
Tim Latimer - Thomas Brodie-Sangster
Lakertyan - Darryl (II) Brook
Chimeron - Russell Brook
Attendant - Russell Brook
Lakertyan - Russell Brook
Lakertyan/Tetrap/Genius - Russell Brook
Seabase Crewmember - Russell Brook
Retrograde - Terence Brook
Braun - Terence Brook
Servant - Terence Brook
The Gunslinger - Andrew (I) Brooke
Man #2 - Peter (I) Brooke
Talon - Harry Brooks Jr.
Krang - Harry Brooks Jr.
Col. Lethbridge-Stewart - Maurice (I) Brooks
Saxon - Peter (IV) Brooks
Isaac - Ben Browder
Marriner - Christopher (I) Brown
Arturo Villar - Michael Napier Brown
Arture Villar - Michael Napier Brown
Dalekised Human - Robin (XXVIII) Brown
U.N.I.T. Motorcyclist - Terence (I) Brown
U.N.I.T. Soldier - Terence (I) Brown
Abu - Terence (I) Brown
Tharil - Michael Gordon Browne
Thal - Chris (IV) Browning
Karlton - Maurice Browning
Sentry - Steve Brunswick
Trojan Man - Lesley Bryan
Trojan Soldier - Lesley Bryan
Torvin - John (I) Bryans
Guard - Michael (II) Bryden
Private Ogden - George (III) Bryson
Worker - Michael (II) Buck
Arcadia Father - Philip (II) Buck
Barman - Sean (I) Buckley
Dad - James (I) Buller
Milkman - Andrew Bullivant
Tor - Jeremy Bulloch
Hal - Jeremy Bulloch
Channing - Hugh Burden
Barnes - Christopher (I) Burgess
Professor Philips - Christopher (I) Burgess
Swann - Christopher (I) Burgess
Agorax - Dominic (I) Burgess
Silas P. - Jonathan Burn
Mummy - Nick (I) Burnell
Professor Kettlewell - Edward (I) Burnham
Professor Watkins - Edward (I) Burnham
Draconian - Bill Burridge
Quill - Bill Burridge
Coven Member - Bill Burridge
Villager - Bill Burridge
Extra - Bill Burridge
Priest - Bill Burridge
Jester - Peter (I) Burroughs
Valgard - Andrew (I) Burt
Kaled Boy - Paul (I) Burton
Ogron - Maurice Bush
Man - Andrew (VII) Butcher
UNIT Soldier - Andrew (VII) Butcher
Buller - Alan (II) Butler
Kaled Soldier - Steven (I) Butler
Monk - Peter (I) Butterworth
The Meddling Monk - Peter (I) Butterworth
Senior Army Officer - Biff Byfield
School Child - Andrew (VI) Byrne
Robot 1 - Noel (II) Byrne
Dalek Operator - Toby (I) Byrne
Guardian - Raymond Byron
Wylda - Edward Caddick
Luke Ward - Gary Cady
Cowboy - John Caesar
2nd Man in Market - John Caesar
Egyptian Warrior - John Caesar
R/T Soldier - John Caesar
Monoid Four - John Caesar
Guard - John Caesar
C.P.O. Myers - John Caesar
Pirate Guard - John Caesar
Elite Guard - Roy Caeser
Vogan - Roy Caeser
Lord Palmerdale - Sean (I) Caffrey
Lord Palderdale - Sean (I) Caffrey
Silurian - Simon Cain
Curly - Simon Cain
Lemaitre - James (I) Cairncross
Beta - James (I) Cairncross
Guard Captain - Elliott Cairnes
Marshman - Stephen Calcutt
Muto - Stephen Calcutt
Snake - Stephen Calcutt
Tribe member - Stephen Calcutt
Mute - Stephen Calcutt
Scientist Pete Baker - Derek Calder
Alien Technician/British Soldier - Derek Calder
Time Lord Technician - Derek Calder
Charlie - David (I) Calderisi
Ssorg - Sonny Caldinez
Kemel - Sonny Caldinez
Ice Warrior Turoc - Sonny Caldinez
Sskel - Sonny Caldinez
Charles - Anthony Calf
Ablif - Ray Callaghan
Louvre Guard - Bruce Callender
Aboriginal Man - Bruce Callender
Gaztac - Bruce Callender
Security Guard - Sam Callis
Charles Dickens - Simon Callow
Dexeter - Tony Calvin
Technix - John Cam
Parisian in Rue des Fosses St. Germain - Andre Cameron
Williams - Earl (I) Cameron
Mind Battle Face - Douglas Camfield
Car driver - Douglas Camfield
Tractator - George (VI) Campbell
Citizen - Marcus (I) Campbell
Parisian Man - Ronald (III) Campbell
Egyptian Warrior - Steven (II) Campbell
Sergeant - Tommy Campbell
Cyrano - David (I) Cannon
Foot Soldier - David (I) Cannon
Striker's Helmsman - John (X) Cannon
Guard - John (X) Cannon
Elgin - John (X) Cannon
Sir Raulf Fitzwilliam's 1st Servant - John (X) Cannon
Miner - John (X) Cannon
Technican - John (X) Cannon
Technician - John (X) Cannon
Passer by - John (X) Cannon
Extra - John (X) Cannon
Trog - John (X) Cannon
Tensa - Brian (I) Cant
Kert Gantry - Brian (I) Cant
Malcolm Wainwright - Richard Cant
The Doctor - Peter Capaldi
Caecilius - Peter Capaldi
Roskal - Jonathan Caplan
Draconian Emperor Guard - Rodney Cardiff
Extra - R.C.R. Care
The Keeper - Denis (I) Carey
Old Man - Denis (I) Carey
Virgil Earp - Victor Carin
Policeman - Sean Carlsen
Roman Soldier - Ray Carnell
Laszlo - Ryan Carnes
Bloodaxe - John J. Carney
Senior Guard - Andrew (I) Carr
Captain Rossini - Anthony Carrick
Extra - Ralph Carrigan
Cyberman - Ralph Carrigan
Cheerleader - Ralph Carrigan
Robot - Ralph Carrigan
Monoid Two - Ralph Carrigan
Sniper - Mark (I) Carroll
Tetrap/Genii - Mark (I) Carroll
Extra - Rick (I) Carroll
Ambril - John (I) Carson
Ling-Tau - Paul (I) Carson
The Ood - Silas Carson
Aliens - Silas Carson
Ood Sigma - Silas Carson
Old Silurian - Dave (I) Carter
Ambulance Man - Dave (I) Carter
Silurian - Dave (I) Carter
Primord - Dave (I) Carter
Sergeant Duffy - Dave (I) Carter
Museum Attendant - Dave (I) Carter
Grierson - Dave (I) Carter
IE guard - Dave (I) Carter
Prison Officer - Dave (I) Carter
Guard On Skybase - Dave (I) Carter
Male Rebel - Dave (I) Carter
Roundhead Officer - Dave (I) Carter
Prisoner - Michael (I) Carter
UNIT Soldier - Michael (I) Carter
Bosun - Patrick (I) Carter
Sir Reginald Styles - Wilfred Carter
Rill Voice - Robert (I) Cartland
Malpha - Robert (I) Cartland
Arnold Underwood - Peter (I) Cartwright
Mysterious Man - Bertie Carvel
Voice of Morpho - Heron Carvic
BBC3 TV Crewmember - Anthony Case
Guardian - Terry Cashfield
First Officer Bilton - Michael Cashman
Miro - Alan Casley
Inferno Customer - Alan (I) Cassell
Egyptian Warrior - Bruno Castagnoli
Alien Guard/Union Recruit - Bud Castleman
Professor Krimpton - John (I) Cater
Stage Manager - Wayne Cater
Seabase Guard - Peter (II) Caton
Morgan - Tony Caunter
Jackson - Tony Caunter
Thatcher - Tony Caunter
Walter - Rob Cavazos
Head of Security - Dallas Cavell
Bors - Dallas Cavell
Road Works Overseer - Dallas Cavell
Quinlan - Dallas Cavell
Captain Jebb Trask - Dallas Cavell
Taltalian - Robert Cawdron
Captain of the Guard - Clive Cazes
Technix - Hugh Cecil
Priest - Hugh Cecil
Worker - Hugh Cecil
Andrews - Peter Cellier
Duggan - Tom Chadbon
Duggan/Jagaroth Voice - Tom Chadbon
Merdeen - Tom Chadbon
Guard - Derek Chafer
Saxon warrior - Derek Chafer
Greek Soldier - Derek Chafer
Exxilon - Derek Chafer
UNIT Soldier - Derek Chafer
Lynch Mob Member - Derek Chafer
Cyberman - Derek Chafer
Armourer - Derek Chafer
Prisoner - Derek Chafer
Extra - Derek Chafer
Quillam - Nicolas Chagrin
Scorby - John (I) Challis
Child Watching Show - Daniel (I) Chamberlain
Hal Korwin - Matthew (I) Chambers
Herbert - David (V) Chandler
Gerrill - Jeremy Chandler
British Soldier - Roger (I) Charles
Judge - Howard Charlton
Cafe Artist - James Charlton
Miller - James Charlton
Egyptian Warrior - Agit Chauhan
Auton VIP - Arnold Chazen
Scientist John Stacey/No. 15 - Arnold Chazen
Palace Guard - Ronald Chee
Guard - Ronald Chee
Mongol Bandit/Traveller - Stanley (I) Chen
Skinhead - Chris Chering
Tetrap - Chris Chering
Garge - Geoffrey Cheshire
Tracy - Geoffrey Cheshire
Viking Leader - Geoffrey Cheshire
Footman - John (I) Childs
Jack Ward - Peter (I) Childs
Coolie - Dennis Chin
Gaztak - Hi Ching
Albert C. Richardson - Dennis Chinnery
Gharman - Dennis Chinnery
Sylvest - Dennis Chinnery
Co-Ordinator Engin - Erik Chitty
Charles Preslin - Erik Chitty
Chinese Storekeeper - Edward Chookan
Traveller/Nobleman - Robert (III) Chow
Indra Ganesh - Navin Chowdhry
Litter Bearer/Guard - Clem Choy
Attendant at Wang-Lo's Inn - Clem Choy
Chinese Villager - Clou Choy
Mongol Warrior - Clou Choy
Guard - Christopher Christou
Bau - Basil Chung
Elite Guard - Alan Chuntz
Kaled Soldier in Ravon's HQ - Alan Chuntz
Technician - Alan Chuntz
Guard - Alan Chuntz
UNIT Soldier - Alan Chuntz
Thug - Alan Chuntz
Security Guard - Alan Chuntz
Mercenary - Alan Chuntz
Prisoner - Alan Chuntz
Harvey - Alan Chuntz
Chauffeur - Alan Chuntz
Omega's Champion - Alan Chuntz
Bill - Stephen (I) Churchett
Silurian - John (III) Churchill
Guard - John Clamp
Priest - Norman Claridge
Daffodil Man - Les (III) Clark
Prison Officer - Les (III) Clark
Daniel - Les (III) Clark
Rebel - Martin (VI) Clark
Tourist at Windsor Castle - Kevin (VI) Clarke
Daniel - Leslie Clarke
Masquer - Martin (I) Clarke
Mickey Smith - Noel Clarke
Greek Soldier - Norton Clarke
Technician - Norton Clarke
Secretary - Norton Clarke
Private Parker - James (IV) Clayton
Alien Delegate - Johnnie Clayton
Mr Bartle - Paul (I) Clayton
Peasant - Dennis Cleary
Art Gallery Visitor - John Cleese
Thal Guard - David Cleeve
Thal Soldier - David Cleeve
Deon Guard - David Cleeve
Radation Suit Man - David Cleeve
Ice Warrior - David Cleeve
An Other - David Cleeve
UNIT Soldier - David Cleeve
UNIT Soldier - Alan (IV) Clements
Man in Pub - Neil Clench
Shelterer - John Clevedon
Caretaker - Rupert Clive
Comet site PC - Chris (I) Clough
Fifi - Chris (I) Clough
Thal Soldier - Kirk Clugston
Lon - Martin Clunes
Video Commentary - Simon Coady
Chellak - Martin Cochrane
Lord Cranleigh - Michael Cochrane
Redvers Fenn-Cooper - Michael Cochrane
Television Announcer - Richard Coe
Pirate - Edward Cogdell
Lytton - Maurice (II) Colbourne
Commander Lytton - Maurice (II) Colbourne
Saracen Warrior - Anthony (I) Colby
Citizen - Chris (XIV) Cole
Billy Clanton - David (I) Cole
Citizen - David (I) Cole
Cyberman - Graham (I) Cole
Marshman - Graham (I) Cole
Kinda - Graham (I) Cole
Crewmember - Graham (I) Cole
Melkur - Graham (I) Cole
Zero Gravity Squash Player - Graham (I) Cole
Jacondan - Graham (I) Cole
Cyril Arwell - Maurice (I) Cole
Corporal - Alec (I) Coleman
General Smythe - Noel Coleman
Stubbs - Christopher Coll
Phipps - Christopher Coll
Bertram - Friendly Monster - Bertram Collacott
Omega - Ian (I) Collier
The Renegade - Ian (I) Collier
Stuart Hyde - Ian (I) Collier
Brock - John (I) Collin
Mawdryn - David Collings
Vorus - David Collings
Poul - David Collings
Chief Officer - Forbes Collins
Haemovore - Ian (II) Collins
Red Man - Jason (XIV) Collins
Talor - John D. Collins
Shaun Temple - Karl (I) Collins
Pat Rowlinson - Noel Collins
Garage Mechanic - Edward Colliver
Juliet - Martin Colton
Perry - Geoffrey Colville
Prisoner - Timothy Combe
Icthar - Norman (I) Comer
Callon - Clive Condon
Saxon warrior - Tim Condren
Guerilla - Tim Condren
Soldier - Tim Condren
Jacob Kewper - Terence Connelly
Jondar - Jason (I) Connery
Gundan - Maurice Connor
Remus - Andrew (II) Conrad
Romulus - Gavin Conrad
UNIT Soldier - Les Conrad
Thal Survivor - Les Conrad
Soldier - Les Conrad
Prisoner - Les Conrad
Pirate - Les Conrad
Mestor's Guard - Les Conrad
1862 Union Soldier - Les Conrad
Alien Guard - Les Conrad
Tavern Customer - Les Conrad
Petrossian - Mark (I) Conrad
Soldier - Ron Conrad
Extra - Ron Conrad
German/Roman Soldiers/Alien Student - Ron Conrad
Control Room Assistant - Carl (I) Conway
U.S. Correspondent - Carl (I) Conway
Uncle Josh - Jim (IX) Conway
Zygon - Aidan Cook
The Crooked Man - Aidan Cook
Cyberman - Aidan Cook
The Mummy - Aidan Cook
Citizen - Colin (I) Cook
Soldier - John (V) Cook
Alien Space Captain - Peter Noel Cook
Magpie - Ron (I) Cook
Ross Jenkins - Christian (I) Cooke
Pex - Howard Cooke
Paroli/Voice of Sentinel Six - James Coombes
Cherub - George A. (II) Cooper
Robot - Mark (III) Cooper
Worker - Ray (VIII) Cooper
Takis - Trevor (I) Cooper
Friar Tuck - Trevor (I) Cooper
Russian Diplomat - Alan Cope
Packard - Kenneth (I) Cope
Selris - James (I) Copeland
Dr. Warlock - Peter Copley
William - Trevor Coppola
Jones - Matthew (I) Corbett
Craig Owens - James (I) Corden
K'anpo - George (I) Cormack
Dalios - George (I) Cormack
Morok Guard - Billy Cornelius
Man-at-Arms - Billy Cornelius
Trickster - Lee Cornes
Stallholder - Phil Cornwell
Aydan - Martin Cort
Voord - Martin Cort
Warrior - Martin Cort
Locke - Martin Cort
Maitland - Lorne Cossette
Alien Technician/Union Recruit - Alf Cossir
Space Guard - Alf Coster
Max Capricorn - George (I) Costigan
Lakertyan - Paul Cottingham
Man who attacks the Judoon QV - George Cottle
Arbitan - George Coulouris
Monoid One - Edmund Coulter
1st Monoid - Edmund Coulter
Brigadier Lethbridge-Stewart - Nicholas (I) Courtney
Brigadier Lethbridge Stewart - Nicholas (I) Courtney
Bret Vyon - Nicholas (I) Courtney
Brigade Leader Lethbridge Stewart - Nicholas (I) Courtney
The Brigadier - Nicholas (I) Courtney
Tourist - Nicholas (I) Courtney
Col. Lethbridge-Stewart - Nicholas (I) Courtney
Brigadier Lethbridge-Stewart - Nicholas (I) Courtney
Pirate - Richard (III) Courtney
Pirate/Militiaman - Richard (III) Courtney
Cully - Arthur (I) Cox
Mr Henderson - Arthur (I) Cox
Elder Ood - Brian (I) Cox
Brian Cox - Brian (XX) Cox
Policeman - Bruce (I) Cox
Sergeant - Clifford Cox
Whisper Man - Matthew (V) Cox
Detective Inspector Bishop - Sam (I) Cox
The Doctor - Gordon (V) Craig
Dr. Who - Gordon (V) Craig
Commodore - Michael (I) Craig
Kristas - Jonathan (I) Crane
Extra - Michael (I) Crane
Blor - Michael (I) Crane
Policeman - Reg Cranfield
UNIT Soldier - Reg Cranfield
Lynch Mob Member - Reg Cranfield
Parisian Man - Reg Cranfield
Cell Guard - Timothy Craven
Robinson - Timothy Craven
Short - Timothy Craven
Tesh - Timothy Craven
Egyptian Warrior - John (XIX) Crawford
Arnold Farrow - Frank Crawshaw
Ben Jackson - Michael Craze
Costa - Peter Craze
Dako - Peter Craze
Du Pont - Peter Craze
Synge - Derek Crewe
Wilfred Mott - Bernard Cribbins
Alien Technician - Derek Crick
Headless Body - Alan Crisp
Charles - Paul Critoph
Motorcycle Policeman - Bill Croft
Tom Girton - Jon (I) Croft
Ross - Ben (I) Crompton
Himself - Walter (I) Cronkite
The Minister - George Cross
Megara Voice - Gerald (I) Cross
White Guardian - Gerald (I) Cross
Council Member - John (IX) Cross
Dalek Operator - Stuart Crossman
Borg - Brian Croucher
Soldeed - Graham Crowden
Parisian Man - Declan Cuffe
Cyberman - Declan Cuffe
Inferno Customer - Declan Cuffe
Bax - Graham Cull
Ixta - Ian Cullen
Stewart - James Culliford
U.N.I.T. Guard with Alsation - Michael Culling
Perkins - Brian Cullingford
Worker - Desmond Cullum-Jones
Colin Frazer - Alastair Cumming
Roscoe - John (II) Cummins
Dr. Meredith - Ian (I) Cunningham
Jailer - Jack (II) Cunningham
Captain Zhukov - Liam Cunningham
Drunk Man - Marcus Cunningham
Vincent - Tony (I) Curran
Tourist at Windsor Castle - Graeme Curry
Major Green - Alan (II) Curtis
Firing Squad Member - George (II) Curtis
Elyon - Gerald Curtis
Cowboy - Roy (I) Curtis
Garron - Iain (I) Cuthbertson
Sgt. Prozorov - Peter Czajowski
Damon - Neil Daglish
Horton - Peter Dahlsen
Rigg - David Daker
Irongron - David Daker
Node 2 - Josh Dallas
Rouvray - Laidlaw Dalling
Neophite - Keith (I) Dalton
The Narrator - Timothy (I) Dalton
Lord President - Timothy (I) Dalton
McKean - Christopher (I) Dane
Castellan Guard - Eric Danot
Council Member - Aubrey Danvers-Walker
Digby - Joseph Darcey-Alden
2nd Mutant - Brian (I) Darnley
Captain Hawkins - Paul Darrow
Tekker - Paul Darrow
John - Stephen Dartnell
Yartek - Stephen Dartnell
Rory - Arthur Darvill
Rory Williams - Arthur Darvill
Trooper - Roger (I) Davenport
Dalek 3 - John (VIII) Davey
Whisper Man - John (VIII) Davey
The Vigil - John (VIII) Davey
Gabriel Sneed - Alan (I) David
Stratton - Jonathan (I) David
Ianto Jones - Gareth David-Lloyd
Sam Garner - Robert Davide
Draconian First Secretary - Lawrence (II) Davidson
German Soldier - Bernard (II) Davies
Kennedy - Griffith Davies
Burton - Richard (II) Davies
Elliot - Sam (III) Davies
Hospital Cameraman - Simon (III) Davies
Veros - Stacy (I) Davies
Private Perkins - Stacy (I) Davies
Spanish ISC Officer - Stanley (II) Davies
Toby - Windsor Davies
Parisian in Rue des Fosses St. Germain - Eddie (I) Davis
Worker - Eddie (I) Davis
Makeup Man - Harry (VI) Davis
Ortezo - Leon (III) Davis
Thomson - Michael (XIV) Davis
Chieftain - Paul Marc Davis
Lucius - Philip (I) Davis
Kitchen Hand - Stefan (II) Davis
Porridge - Warwick (I) Davis
The Doctor/Omega - Peter (I) Davison
Doctor Who - Peter (I) Davison
The Doctor - Peter (I) Davison
Richard Dawkins - Richard Dawkins
Time Lord - John (III) Dawson
Soldier - Robin (I) Dawson
Trojan Soldier - Peter (II) Day
Worker - Peter (II) Day
Tavern Customer - Peter (II) Day
Egyptian Warrior - John Daye
Himself - Charles de Gaulle
Androgar - Peter De Jersey
Atraxi - David de Keyser
Senior Judge - Raf De La Torre
Lynch Mob Member - John De Marco
Mexican Bandit - John De Marco
Churchwarden Joseph Longfoot - Terence de Marney
D.84 - Gregory de Polnay
Pa Clanton - Reed De Rouen
Marc Cory - Edward de Souza
Cyberman - Hans (I) De Vries
Agamemnon - Francis De Wolff
Vasor - Francis De Wolff
Adelaide's father - Charles De'Ath
Mykros - Eric (I) Deacon
Extra - Michael (I) Deacon
Stor - Derek Deadman
Guard - Billy (I) Dean
Ha-Ha - Calvin (II) Dean
Saxon warrior - Dougie Dean
Eprin - Dougie Dean
UNIT Soldier - Gary (II) Dean
Technician - Gary (II) Dean
German Soldier - Gary (II) Dean
Morok Guard - Lawrence (I) Dean
Tribe Member - Peter (I) Dean
Hawk - Morgan Deare
Lupton - John Dearth
Boss's Voice - John Dearth
French Newsreader - Anthony Debaeck
UNIT Soldier - Ves Delahunt
Thal - Ves Delahunt
UNIT Soldier - Jim (I) Delaney
Presidential Guard - Jim (I) Delaney
Station Policeman - Jim (I) Delaney
American Soldier - Jim (I) Delaney
1862 Confederate Soldier - Jim (I) Delaney
Resistance Man - Jim (I) Delaney
The Master - Roger Delgado
Master - Roger Delgado
The Master - Roger Delgado
Muto - John Delieu
Preacher - Robert Demeger
Lugo's Warrior - Andy Dempsey
Atlantean Guard - Andy Dempsey
Cline - Joe Dempsie
Second Assistant - Christopher (I) Denham
Edgeworth/Azmael - Maurice Denham
Murray - Johnny (I) Dennis
English Horseman - Reg Dent
Confederate Horseman - Reg Dent
Major-General Rutlidge - Edward Dentith
Major General Rutlidge - Edward Dentith
Tribesman - Roy Denton
UNIT Soldier - Terry (II) Denton
Exxilon - Terrance Denville
Technician - Terrance Denville
Prison Guard - Terrance Denville
Cyberman - Terrance Denville
Ice Warrior - Terrance Denville
Foot Soldier - Terrance Denville
Alien Technician - Terrance Denville
Guard - Philip Denyer
Draconian - Andy (II) Devine
Russian Commando - Martin Dew
Dad - Mark (I) Dexter
ISA Worker - Rudi Dharmalingam
UNIT Soldier - Antonio Di Maggio
Technician - Max Diamond
Prisoner - Max Diamond
Delos - Peter (I) Diamond
Morok Technician - Peter (I) Diamond
Extra - Peter (I) Diamond
Dr. Who/Salamander - Peter (I) Diamond
Morok Guard - Peter (I) Diamond
Sailor - Peter (I) Diamond
Davis - Peter (I) Diamond
Alien Guard - Peter (I) Diamond
Confederate Horseman - Peter (I) Diamond
Villager - Michael Dickins
George - Harry Dickman
Man - Terrance Dicks
De Flores - Anton Diffring
Carter - Richard Dillane
Spittoon Bearer - Harry Dillon
Savage - John (I) Dillon
Pete Tyler - Shaun Dingwall
Willoughby - Douglas Ditta
The Chancellor - Joe (III) Dixon
Dave - Michael (IV) Dixon
Spray Painter - Corey Doabe
Scientist - Vernon Dobtcheff
Tollmaster - Ken (I) Dodd
Barclay - David Dodimead
Headman - Eric (I) Dodson
Sgt Dennison - Glenn Doherty
Dalek - Matthew Doman
Whisper Man - Matthew Doman
Roman Soldier - Matthew Doman
The Vigil - Matthew Doman
Steward - Ron Donachie
UNIT Soldier - Alex Donald
Extra - Alex Donald
Space Guard - Anthony (I) Donovan
Steven - Owen (II) Donovan
Tavern Customer - Ken Dougall
Reuben - Colin (I) Douglas
Donald Bruce - Colin (I) Douglas
Vural - Donald (III) Douglas
Extra - Roy (II) Douglas
Guardian - Roy (II) Douglas
Elder - Tony (I) Douglas
Guerilla - Jim Dowdall
Warnsman - Jim Dowdall
Elite Guard - Jim Dowdall
Thal Guard - Jim Dowdall
Willie MacKay - Andrew (I) Downie
Willie Mackay - Andrew (I) Downie
Cowboy - John Doye
Interviewer - John Doye
Cowboy - John (XV) Doyle
UNIT Soldier - John (XV) Doyle
Grecian Man - John (XV) Doyle
Citizen - Michael (I) Dray
Flight Engineer Scobie - Keith (I) Drinkel
Security Guard - Christopher Driscoll
Guard - Peter Ducrow
Newsreader - Duncan (I) Duff
Waiter - Graham (I) Duff
Trojan Guard - James (I) Duggan
Senator Alcott - Tommy Duggan
Extra - Peter (I) Duke
Passenger - Sandy (I) Duke
Citizen - Peter (III) Dukes
Irongron's Soldier - Ray Dunbobbin
Irongron's Man - Ray Dunbobbin
Irongron's soldier - Ray Dunbobbin
R/T Technician - Christopher (I) Dunham
Technician - Frankie Dunn
Silo Cart Driver - John (IX) Dunn
Grecian Swordsman - Steve Durante
Tetrap/Genii - Ian (I) Durrant
Alistair - Simon (I) Dutton
Gladiator/Guard/Soldier - Paul Duval
Vorg - Leslie Dwyer
Black Guardian - Valentine Dyall
The Guardian - Valentine Dyall
Major General Scobie - Hamilton Dyce
Young Mickey - Casey Dyer
Reegan - William Dysart
Alexander McClaren - William Dysart
Jabel - Leon Eagles
Station Sergeant - Clifford Earl
Major Branwell - Clifford Earl
Technician - Michael (II) Earl
Villager - Michael (II) Earl
Extra - Michael (II) Earl
Man with Chips - Matthew Earley
Aldo - Freddie Earlle
Celation - Ian (I) East
Robot - John M. East
Captain Stapley - Richard (II) Easton
Guard - Mark Ebulue
Krasis - Donald Eccles
Doctor Who - Christopher Eccleston
The Doctor - Christopher Eccleston
Pharmacist #1 - Tom Edden
Marco Polo - Mark (I) Eden
U.N.I.T. Soldier - Richard (III) Eden
Pilot - Anthony Edridge
Dalek Operator - Barnaby Edwards
Dalek 1 - Barnaby Edwards
Stone Dalek - Barnaby Edwards
Dalek 2 - Barnaby Edwards
Malpha - Brian (V) Edwards
Lord Gomer - Dennis (I) Edwards
Centurian - Dennis (I) Edwards
Man - Gary (IX) Edwards
Commentator - Huw Edwards
Dancer - Jack (VI) Edwards
Elder - Nicholas (I) Edwards
R/T Technician - Nicholas (I) Edwards
Xoanon - Rob (I) Edwards
Chub - Rob (I) Edwards
Soldier in Snow Camouflage/Haines - Freddy Eldrett
Haines - Freddy Eldrett
Voice of the Knights - Richard Elfyn
UNIT Soldier - Charles Elkin
Earth Cruiser Captain - Clifford Elkin
Gentek - Mike Elles
Colonist - Ian (II) Elliot
UNIT Soldier - Ian (II) Elliot
Regular Army Soldier/UNIT Soldier - Ian (II) Elliot
Villager - Ian (II) Elliot
Daffodil Man - Ian (II) Elliot
Android Villager - Ian (II) Elliot
Haemovore - Ian (II) Elliot
Guard Warrior - Ian (II) Elliot
Commander - Eric (I) Elliott
Brother - Brian (V) Ellis
Prisoner - Brian (V) Ellis
Citizen - Ian (I) Ellis
Peter Warmsly - James (I) Ellis
Thomas Milligan - Tom (II) Ellis
Mr. Woods - Winston Ellis
Lakertyan - Josh (I) Elwell
Lt. Algernon ffinch - Michael Elwyn
Lt. Algernon Thomas Alfred Ffinch - Michael Elwyn
Retrograde - Steve (I) Emerson
Guard - Steve (I) Emerson
UNIT Soldier - Steve (I) Emerson
Resistance Man - Steve (I) Emerson
UNIT Soldier - Steve (II) Emerson
Security guard - John (I) Emms
P.E. Teacher - Dafydd Emyr
Gorilla - Roger Ennals
UNIT Soldier - Charles Erskine
Kaled Scientist - Charles Erskine
Parisian Man - Charles Erskine
Preba - Graeme Eton
Danny Llewellyn - Daniel (I) Evans
Ted Moss - Edward (I) Evans
Saxon - John (XIII) Evans
Soldier Marshall - Jonathan (X) Evans
Kinda Tribesman - Jonathan (X) Evans
Malcolm - Lee (I) Evans
High Priest - Mostyn Evans
Dai Evans - Mostyn Evans
Lorry Driver - Murray Evans
Dalek Machine Operator - Nick (III) Evans
Slyther Operator - Nick (III) Evans
Didius - Nick (III) Evans
Slyther Operator/Dalek Machine Operator - Nick (III) Evans
Trantis - Roy (I) Evans
Bert - Roy (I) Evans
Miner - Roy (I) Evans
Major Daly - Tenniel Evans
Lab Technician - Andy Evason
Other Dave - O.T. Fagbenle
Bromley - Ian Fairbairn
Gregory - Ian Fairbairn
Questa - Ian Fairbairn
Doctor Chester - Ian Fairbairn
Fenton - Christopher Fairbank
Guard Captain - Gordon Faith
Revolting Prisoner - Stenson Falke
Harker - Rio Fanning
Tom's Dad - Tim Faraday
Ship's Officer - Johnathon Farrell
Roman Soldier - Raymond Farrell
Guardian - Royston Farrell
Technician - Royston Farrell
Elder - Royston Farrell
Sauvix - Christopher Farries
Exxilon - Max Faulkner
Thal Guard - Max Faulkner
Crew Member - Max Faulkner
Guard Captain - Max Faulkner
Second Guard Captain - Max Faulkner
UNIT Soldier - Max Faulkner
Corporal Adams - Max Faulkner
Tribesman - Max Faulkner
Nesbin - Max Faulkner
Miner - Max Faulkner
Rebel - Max Faulkner
Technician - Nicholas Fawcett
Condo - Colin (I) Fay
Tramp - Ricky Fearon
Van Lyden/Alien - Ric Felgate
Astronaut - Ric Felgate
Brent - Ric Felgate
Roy Stone - American Journalist - Ric Felgate
Functionary - Stuart Fell
Tramp - Stuart Fell
Roga - Stuart Fell
Kraal - Stuart Fell
Wirrn Operator - Stuart Fell
Wirrn Larvae - Stuart Fell
Monster - Stuart Fell
UNIT Soldier - Stuart Fell
Alpha Centauri - Stuart Fell
Tesh Guard - Stuart Fell
Sontaran - Stuart Fell
Entertainer - Stuart Fell
Forking peasant/Guard - Stuart Fell
Body of Alpha Centauri - Stuart Fell
Sea Devil - Stuart Fell
Double for Styre - Stuart Fell
Guard - Stuart Fell
Militiaman - David (IV) Felton
Alien Technician/Union Recruit - Lee (II) Fenton
Lakertyan - Peter (VI) Fenton
Half-Face Man - Peter Ferdinando
Bert Rowse - Fred Ferris
Tryst - Lewis Fiander
Timmy - Alfie Field
Security Guard - Harry (I) Fielder
Tigellan - Harry (I) Fielder
Vogan - Harry (I) Fielder
Guard - Harry (I) Fielder
Central European Guard - Harry (I) Fielder
Second Assassin - Harry (I) Fielder
Titan Base Crewman - Harry (I) Fielder
Levithian Guard - Harry (I) Fielder
Wheel Crewmember - Harry (I) Fielder
Weatherman - Paul (I) Fields
Time Lord - David Fieldsend
Mentiad - Bernard Finch
UNIT Soldier - Charles (II) Finch
Villager - Charles (II) Finch
Cyberman - Charles (II) Finch
Time Lord Soldier - Chris (V) Finch
Mercer - Jim Findley
Courtier - Elton Fing-on
Mongol Porter - Elton Fing-on
Landlord - Edwin Finn
Satellite Five Patient - Aaron (I) Fisher
Theatre Spectator - Aaron (I) Fisher
Dorium Maldovar - Simon Fisher-Becker
Vargos - Martin (I) Fisk
Duke of Manhattan - Michael (I) Fitzgerald
Senex - Walter Fitzgerald
Orin Scannell - Anthony (I) Flanagan
First Crew Member - Mark (I) Fletcher
William des Preaux - John (I) Flint
Captain Urquhart - John (I) Flint
Sergeant - Ray Float
Voice of Kamelion - Gerald Flood
The King - Gerald Flood
Hermann - Kevin (I) Flood
Emergency Services Officer - Curtis Flowers
Leo Ryan - Eric (I) Flynn
Grigory - Stephen (IV) Flynn
Servo Robot - Freddy Foote
Omril - Andrew (I) Forbes
Time Lord - Peter Forbes-Robertson
Guard - Peter Forbes-Robertson
Chief Sea Devil - Peter Forbes-Robertson
Fleming - Bradley (I) Ford
Man - Robin (I) Ford
Eddie Connolly - Jamie Foreman
Nimrod - Carl Forgione
Land - Carl Forgione
Guard - Robert Forknall
Guard - Brett Forrest
Sergeant Willis - Brian (III) Forster
Bradley - Ashley (V) Foster
Maurice Caven - Dudley Foster
S.V.7 - Miles Fothergill
Harry - Harry (I) Fowler
Miner - Eden Fox
Firing Squad Member - Eden Fox
Machine Gunner - Eden Fox
Peter Hamilton - Julian Fox
UNIT Soldier - Martin (VIII) Fox
Photoshoot PA - Zac Fox
Nero - Derek Francis
First Elder - Eric (I) Francis
George - Geff Francis
Captain Yates - Richard (II) Franklin
Mike Yates - Richard (II) Franklin
Captain Mike Yates - Richard (II) Franklin
Time Lord - John Franklyn-Robbins
Guard - Tony Franks
General Grugger - Bill (I) Fraser
Gareth - Hadley Fraser
Militiaman - Hugh (I) Fraser
Tourist at Windsor Castle - Ian (V) Fraser
The Monitor - John (I) Fraser
Guard - Ken (I) Fraser
Sentry - Ken (I) Fraser
David Campbell - Peter (II) Fraser
Joseph C. - Ronald (I) Fraser
Exorse - Geoffrey Frederick
Boaz - Scott Fredericks
Maximillian Stael - Scott Fredericks
Technix - David (I) Freed
Wulfric - Ryan (I) Freedman
Guard - John (XIV) Freeman
Greek Soldier - John (XIV) Freeman
Mathematician - Leslie French
Styggron - Martin (I) Friend
Extra - Otto Friese
Xoanon - Anthony Frieze
Draconian Messenger - Ian (I) Frost
Baccu - Ian (I) Frost
Santa Claus - Nick (I) Frost
Tharil - Stephen (I) Frost
Dancer - Alistair Fullarton
Grecian Man - Les Fuller
Exxilon Messenger - Tex Fuller
Gideon Vandaleur - Niall Greig Fulton
Hickman - Hugh Futcher
Ceremony Observer - Lee Fyles
Marcellus - David Fynn
Professor Zaroff - Joseph F�rst
Sharaz Jek - Christopher Gable

What are the characters in tv show Doctor Who, name the characters of Doctor Who tv show, which actors played role in Doctor Who tv show, list of characters in Doctor Who tv show, list of actors in tv show Doctor Who.

Actorole provides information on which actor played which role in a film. Know about the characters in a movie and who played role in a movie from one of the largest searchbase of actors and their roles.