What are the characters in Earth: Final Conflict TV Show

The characters in Earth: Final Conflict movie are
Taelon Scientist - Anna Adilman
Dr'rel - Anna Adilman
Sa'al - Anna Adilman
Avatar - Malin Akerman
Sylvia Ehrengraf - Lori Alter
Woman - Roberta Angelica
Vonda - Roberta Angelica
Wife - Kristi Angus
Controller - Kristi Angus
Taelon - Kristi Angus
Little Girl - Charlotte (I) Arnold
Emily Langford - Katherine Ashby
Frauke Manheim - Angela Asher
Bartender - M.J. Kang
News Caster - J.C. Kenny
Julia Cook - Janet Kidder
Dr. Josephine Mataros - Margot Kidder
New York Attendant - Kelly (I) King
Nurse 1 - Maureen Kirkpatrick
Kwai-Ling Hong - Miranda Kwok
Zo'or - Anita La Selva
Dr. Andrea Mazar/Emma King - Sarah Lafleur
Sarah Boone - Sarah Lafleur
Heather North - Larissa Laskin
Lt. Dumay - Le Blanc
Tina DeMay - Sadie LeBlanc
Mayor's Young Friend - Kylanna Lee
Cynthia Clarkson - Kristin Lehman
Cop - Angelica Lisk-Hann
Policewoman - Angelica Lisk-Hann
Police Officer - Angelica Lisk-Hann
Rachel Good - Hayley Lochner
Naraina - Fiona Loewi
Kee'sha - Stavroula Logothettis
Geisha - Andrea Lui
Reporter - Jane Lux
Reporter 2 - Jane Lux
Sarah Boone - Wendy (I) Lyon
Katya Petrenko - Shauna MacDonald
Arlene Sato - Cheryl MacInnis
Redhead - Carole Mackereth
Peggy Richardson - Trulie MacLeod
Ra'nar - Kristin Malia
Exotic Beauty - Kathy Maloney
Female Technician - Stacey-Lea Marhue
Mrs. Beckett - Judy Marshak
Woman - Sarah Martyn
Siobhan Beckett - Kari Matchett
Rho'ha - Kari Matchett
Lt. Siobhan Beckett - Kari Matchett
Tiana - Pamela (II) Matthews
Time Traveler - Yvonne Maverick
Christine Bickwell - Rachel McAdams
TAD Leader - Meredith McGeachie
Taelon Official - Catherine (I) McNally
Kelly - Kerry McPherson
Gladys Miller - Roz Michaels
Vera Rizzori - Ramona Milano
Advanced Drone #1 - Andrea (IV) Mills
Tad - Stephanie Anne Mills
Janice Greene - Claudette Mink
Woman - Michelle Moffat
Mayor Ruiz - Monique (I) Mojica
Mother - Elisa Moolecherry
Hospital Administrator - Caroline Neilson
Technician - Sibongile Nene
Nurse - Terry (I) Nicholas
Anna - Michelle Nolden
T'than - Michelle Nolden
Dr. Catharine Cox - Deborah Odell
Melissa Donovan - Deborah Odell
Dr. Denise Kerlew - Anne Openshaw
Da'an - Leni Parker
Da'an/Ma'el - Leni Parker
Belle Hartley - Reagan Pasternak
Taelon Doctor - Melissa Pollard
Taelon Navigator - Melissa Pollard
Anne Portnoy - Laura Press
Kira Dorn - Jennie (I) Raymond
Anna Sims - Diana Reis
Amanda Hayes - Liisa Repo-Martell
Dr. Morrison - Maria Ricossa
Kira Dorn - Jennie (I) Raymond
Anna Sims - Diana Reis
Amanda Hayes - Liisa Repo-Martell
Dr. Morrison - Maria Ricossa
Chief Justice Hill - Sandi Ross
Dr. Sprangler - Andrea (I) Roth
Kate Boone - Lisa (I) Ryder
Nurse - Sara Sahr
Pearl Bell - Monika Schnarre
Dr. Joyce Belman - Polly Shannon
Beat Cop - Nora Sheehan
Sister Margarette - Marina Sirtis
Council Woman - Michelyn Smelle
Kathy Simmons - Ksenia Solo
Female Jaridian - Andrea Sorensen
Reporter - Susan (VIII) Spencer
Juda - Guylaine St-Onge
Serina Sharmo - Guylaine St-Onge
Dr. Elizabeth Hurwitz - Maruska Stankova
Gre Van Hoeck - Colette Stevenson
Elyse Chapel - Colette Stevenson
Reporter - Ola Sturik
Dr. Megan Catlet - Joy Tanner
Nahema - Cherilee Taylor
Ra'jel - Helen (II) Taylor
Waitress - Marni Thompson
Ho'shin - Severn Thompson
Dr. Park - Kate Trotter
Rayna Armitraj - Sonia Dhillon Tully
Dr. Julianne Belman - Majel Barrett
Judge - Paula (I) Barrett
Sarah Good - Brenda Bazinet
Waitress - Ronda Bean
Ja'raal - Stephanie Belding
Dr. Sharpe - Diana Belshaw
Control Volunteer - Brittaney Bennett
Amish Woman - Joanna (I) Bennett
Street's Mom - Suzanne (II) Bennett
Maiya - Montse Viader
Maiya/Isabel Martinez - Montse Viader
Nurse - Angela Vint
Sue Broday - Jane (VI) Watson
Teenaged Girl - Julie (XI) Watson
Erica Vosser - Chandra West
Patrice Ferguson - Norma Jean Wick
Woman Victim - Bree Williamson
Academic #2 - Lilia Yee
Beverly Wu - Fran�oise Yip
Ne'eg - Janet Zenik
Erica Pierce - Kathryn Zenna
Nurse - Francisca Zentilli
Eva Gale - Patricia Zentilli
Gina Richardson - Lindy Booth
Woman - Kim Bourne
Technician - Beth (III) Bovaird
Older Pearl - Marilyn Boyle
Mrs. Haynes - Sheila Brand
Sister Elizabeth Atherton - Danielle Brett
Dr. Dupree - Alison Burn
Agent Moxsan - Inga Cadranel
Estrella - Inga Cadranel
Newscaster - Sandra (I) Caldwell
Maiya's Mom - Wanda (I) Cannon
Dr. Alison Curzon - Nadia Capone
Flat Planet Waitress - Laura (I) Catalano
Madame Marie - Norma Clarke
Laura Beeks - Helene Clarkson
Dr. Hart - Tracey (I) Cook
Haley Simmons - Christina (I) Cox
Samira Farid - Rachael (I) Crawford
Arcadia Frost/Sheila Howell - Lara Daans
Juliet Street - Melinda Deines
Suzanne - Anne Marie DeLuise
Angie - Anne Marie DeLuise
Child Street - Rebecca Dicker
Spa Attendant - Linette Doherty
Joan Price - Lexa Doig
Young Elyse - Jodie Dowdall
Maddy Johnson - Elle Downs
Brunette - Damhnait Doyle
Shelley George - Ellen Dubin
Nurse 2 - Arlene Duncan
Kimera Hologram - Carolyn Dunn
Ku'don - Mich�le Duquet
Ram - Mich�le Duquet
Russian Judge - Vanessa Dylyn
Dr. Linford [Dr. Michaels in credits - Ylfa Edelstein
Liz Argyle - Novie Edwards
Worker - Toni Ellwand
Mit'gai - Anaya Farrell
Programmer - Jill Fleischman
Programmer - Elizabeth Fleischmann
Catherine Shaw - Ona Fletcher
Nell Hagar - T.L. Forsberg
Carrie Drake - Jennifer (I) Foster
Sa'ron - Jennifer (I) Foster
Sa'Ron - Jennifer (I) Foster
Exotic Woman - Anna Freake
Maxine Chang - Denise Fujiwara
Yulyn's Mother - Wendii Fulford
Female Volunteer - Wendii Fulford
Rachel Purcell - Patricia Gage
Claire - Saskia Garel
Young Woman - Alexa Gilmour
Sister Jenna - Karen Glave
Technician - Sheri Godfrey
Hanna Klein - Tamara Gorski
Claire Yates - Stacy (I) Grant
Melanie - Jessica (I) Greco
Dr. Melissa Park - Janet-Laine Green
Sophie Speakman - Kate Greenhouse
Abby Franklin - Kate Greenhouse
Giselle - Katie (I) Griffin
Louise Jacobi - Lynne Griffin
Nurse - Maxine Guess
Dee Dee Sandoval - Shary Guthrie
Deedee Sandoval - Shary Guthrie
DeeDee Sandoval - Shary Guthrie
Julie Payton - Emily Hampshire
Mom - Amanda (I) Hancox
Female Test Subject - Allana Harkin
Holo-Girl - Topaz Hasfal-Schou
Detective Sherman - Terri Hawkes
Victim - Courtney Hawkrigg
Lisa Sagrentino - Zoe Heath
Renee Palmer - Jayne Heitmeyer
Belleye - Fiona Highet
Janis Jakes - Fiona Highet
Claire Jantzen - Shannon Hile
Dr. DeParis - Heather (I) Hodgson
Female Reporter - Donna Holgate
Newscaster - Karen Holness
Lili Marquette - Lisa (I) Howard
Lili Marquette/Kala - Lisa (I) Howard
Geisha - Ayumi Iizuka
Art Gallery Owner - Edie Inksetter
Nanny - Alexandra Innes
Female Victim - Sandra (II) Jackson
Geisha - Joanna Jang
Quo'on - Brooke (I) Johnson
Claude Bertrand - Raymond Accolas
Advanced Drone - Lloyd (I) Adams
Ainsley - Lloyd (I) Adams
FBI Swat I - Lloyd (I) Adams
Rajeev - Lloyd (I) Adams
Sheriff Robert Hyland - Andrew Airlie
Coach Bickwell - Andrew Airlie
Larry - Henry Alessandroni
Dr. Kaplan - Hrant Alianak
Safe House Volunteer - Steven Allerick
Deegan - Leif Anderson
Guardian Atavus - Roy T. (I) Anderson
Tom Payne - Damir Andrei
Hotel Volunteer - Dean (I) Armstrong
Lead Engineer - Dean (I) Armstrong
Arnold Creighton - Ron (I) Gabriel
Prison guard - Patrick (I) Gallagher
Advanced Drone #2 - Sean (I) Gallagher
Peter - Seann Gallagher
Reese - James Gallanders
Taelon Volunteer Soldier - Matthew Galliford
Agent Charles Green - Patrick Galligan
Judge Claridge - Robin Gammell
Agent Lassiter - Peter Kelly Gaudreault
Crash - Jeff (I) Geddis
Screaming Patient - Jerry Getty
Officer Reed - Scott (I) Gibson
Captain Sims - Andrew (I) Gillies
Security Guard - Ken Girotti
Randy - Neil Girvan
Missioner 2 - Edward Glen
Jaylis - Marc Gomes
African Representative - Henry (I) Gomez
Bettor - Matt (I) Gordon
Nervous Man - Cameron (II) Graham
Edward Gale - Bruce (I) Gray
Jamie Sims - William (I) Greenblatt
Marco Margiori - Anthony (II) Grieco
Dr. George Sato - Robert (I) Haley
Team Leader - Michael (XXXIII) Hall
Prosecutor - Dorian (I) Harewood
Police Sergeant - Terry Harford
Ethan - Kelly Harms
Lead Volunteer - Joel (II) Harris
Roderick - Joel (II) Harris
Torque - Joel (II) Harris
Recruit I - Joel (II) Harris
Storm Trooper - Trevor Hayes
Jonathan Doors - David Hemblen
Rollins - Matt Heney
Himself - Rudolf Hess
Dr. Heller - Kevin (I) Hicks
Jeff - Jonathan Higgins
forensic Tech - Marvin Hinz
NYC Police Detective - Michael (II) Hogan
Jessie - Alex (I) House
Karilian Replicant - Mark (I) Huisman
Biosurrogate - Mark (I) Humphrey
Young Tortured Man - Marcus (I) Hutchings
Saied - Marvin (I) Ishmael
The First Jaridian - Andrew (II) Jackson
Ravenous Atavus - Brian Jagersky
Construction Worker - Brian Jagersky
Portal Tech #2 - Phillip Jarrett
Portal Tech #1 - John (II) Jarvis
Chuck - Edward Jaunz
Ryan Patrichio - Noam Jenkins
Sloane - Paul Johansson
Paul Chandler - Bobby (I) Johnston
Albert Cooper - Derwin Jordan
Justin Kalen - Derwin Jordan
Moran - Kevin Jubinville
Dr. Stone - Jeff Kassel
Clifton Samuels - Marvin Kaye
Robert Howard - James Kee
Rabbit - James Kee
Himself - Wilhelm (I) Keitel
Eli Hanson - Peter Keleghan
Gardner - Christopher Kelk
Soldier - Keith Kemps
Da'an Double - Kurtys Kidd
Troy Sarrazin - James Kidnie
Dr. Meadows - Nicholas Kilbertus
William Boone - Kevin Kilner
Resistance Member - Lawrence (I) King
Bud Lanier - Jeffrey (I) Knight
Cal Johnson - Matthew Koller
Young Man - Henry Korhonen
Student #2 - Henry Korhonen
Byron Durrant - G�za (I) Kov�cs
Simms - Bal�zs Ko�s
Reverend Travis Murray - Peter Krantz
Saboteur - Vieslav Krystyan
Techno Reporter - Jeffrey Kuhn
Villager - Denis Lacroix
Colonel Bastian - Bill Lake
Male Technician - Chris Lamon
Sturm Uno Drang - Chris Lamon
Incan King - Dwayne (I) Landry
Soundman - Adam Large
Carl Praeger - Shawn (I) Lawrence
Ricky - Joshua Lecker
Stud - Michael Leder
Test Subject - Michael Leder
Liam Kincaid - Robert Leeshock
Gren - Anthony Lemke
Colonel Edward Purcell - Doug (I) Lennox
Secret Service Agent - Dan Lett
Philip Hart - Andrew Lewarne
Subject A - Andrew Lewarne
Surgeon - Roy (I) Lewis
Peter - Danny (I) Lima
Beat Cop - Danny (I) Lima
Holo Accountant - Richard Liss
Vernon Getz - Mark Lutz
Dennis Robillard - Simon MacCorkindale
Det. Mitch Corelli - Bill (I) MacDonald
Planet Guy - Duff MacDonald
Guard - John (I) MacDonald
Doorman - Paul A. MacFarlane
Dr. Michael Reed - J.C. MacKenzie
FBI Swat II - Duncan (III) MacLeod
Portal Guide - Sean MacMahon
Tenzer Chief Guard - Tim MacMenamin
Warden Cole - Peter (I) MacNeill
Harry Winslow - Peter (I) MacNeill
4 Year Old Liam - Daniel Magder
Tad - Aman Maharaj
Reggie - Sam Malkin
CIA Agent Morris Carter - Blu Mankuma
Russian Delegation Leader - Costin Manu
Young Boone - Matt Marek
Jason - Caleb (I) Marshall
Fletcher - Darren Marsman
Richard Palmer - Chris William Martin
Asian Representative - Gene Marx
Rotund Man/Sandoval - Claudio Masciulli
Brenton Michaels - Dean McDermott
Colonel Liam Kincaid - Dean McDermott
Buff Spa Attendant - Peter McDonagh
Recruiter - Hamish McEwan
Dan Spicer - Chad McFadden
Pax - Derek (I) McGrath
Kevin Walker - Darren (I) McGuire
Ashkhenaton - Darren (I) McGuire
Detective Sam Nepps - Dean (I) McKenzie
Sam Needs - Dean (I) McKenzie
Volunteer Trooper - Michael (I) McLachlan
James Pike - Richard (I) McMillan
Julianus - Richard (I) McMillan
McKee - Trent McMullen
Man - Graham (I) McPherson
Anchor - John Mcready
Lead Agent - John Melissis
Alan - Peter (I) Mensah
Paratrooper - Peter (I) Mensah
Master Sergeant - Tony Meyler
Sentry - Tony Meyler
Storm Trooper - Tony Meyler
Middle-Aged Man - Jeff (V) Miller
Ken Mathews - Paul (III) Miller
Randy/Ha'gel - Graeme Millington
Tonio Arias - Michael A. Miranda
Leko Keglivic - Dennis Mirkovic
Squad Commander - Thomas (II) Mitchell
Dr. Paul Rogers - Andrew (I) Moodie
Hubble Urich - Frank (I) Moore
Shuttle Bay Volunteer - Barna Moricz
Devon - Barna Moricz
Conner - David (I) Mucci
Sergeant Tessell - Lubomir Mykytiuk
Mr. Dzouri - Frank Nakashima
Dr. Sitro - Alon Nashman
Damon - Drew (I) Nelson
Dr. Samuel Foster - Jack (II) Newman
Patient J - Scott Nichol
Grant Fields - Dave (I) Nichols
Henson - Dave (I) Nichols
Karl Hansen - J.D. Nicholsen
Tall Man - Anthony Ashbee
Max - Shawn Ashmore
Dr. Whitfield - Shaun Austin-Olsen
Scott Pierce - Steve Bacic
Tom - John (II) Baktis
Atavus - Richard (I) Bauer
Father - Bruce Beaton
Volunteer Guard - Sean (I) Bell
Dawson - Paul (II) Nunes
Lucas Walker - Paulino Nunes
Vendor - Paulino Nunes
Monk - Eugene Oleksiuk
Joe - Peter Outerbridge
Security Guard - Panou
Sir Peter - Markus Parilo
The Inquisitor - Richard Partington
Holo Waiter - Jean (I) Pearson
Fratalli - Rafael Petardi
Eric Delmonico - Dan Petronijevic
Steve Hartley - Max Piersig
Dr. Alcott - Alex Poch-Goldin
Commander Yuri Kosygin - Roman Podhora
Sergeant - Roman Podhora
Elijah Good - Brett (I) Porter
Larry Clark - Jonathan (I) Potts
Tyler - Geoffrey Pounsett
Mothership Engineer - Geoffrey Pounsett
Amp - Taylor (I) Price
Blake - Toby Proctor
Steve Burton - James Purcell
Speed - Jody Racicot
Bartender - Jody Racicot
Doors' Bodyguard - Lorin Rain
LA Technician/Attendant - Anand Rajaram
Stephen - John (I) Ralston
Dr. Raymond Fuchs/Stephen - John (I) Ralston
Sgt. Kirby - Jonathan Rannells
Brother Franciscus - Michael Anthony Rawlins
Ty Jantzen - Matt (I) Redman
Dr. Herber - R.D. Reid
Uniformed Tech - Bryan (I) Renfro
President Thompson - Michael J. Reynolds
Dr. Copple - Simon (I) Reynolds
Resistance Soldier - Michael Rhoades
Guard - Steve (VII) Richard
Fisk - Martin (I) Roach
Reporter - Martin (I) Roach
Jens - Martin (I) Roach
Guard I - Martin (I) Roach
Jeremiah - Shawn (II) Roberts
Captain - Jamie (I) Robinson
John the Punk - David Roemmele
Nickle - Joe Roncetti
Margolis - Carlo (I) Rota
Guard - Kevin (I) Rushton
Vince, Hostage - Ian Eugene Ryan
Agent Price - J. Craig Sandy
Agent Lassiter - J. Craig Sandy
Federov - Garwin Sanford
Dr. Charles Tenzer - Michael Sarrazin
Male Test Subject - Peter (I) Sawyer
Academic #1 - Austin Schatz
Roberts - Greg (VI) Schneider
Biowarrior 2 - Todd (I) Schroeder
Jaridian - Todd (I) Schroeder
Lead Jaridan - Todd (I) Schroeder
Dr. Qu - Derek (III) Scott
Kyle - Robert Seeliger
Volunteer - Juston C. Sharratt
Drone - Juston C. Sharratt
Atavus - Juston C. Sharratt
Volunteer Officer - Juston C. Sharratt
Volunteer Lieutenant - Juston C. Sharratt
Volunteer 1 - Juston C. Sharratt
Guard - Paul (VI) Sherman
Kid in Wheelchair - Kori Sherstone
Lincoln Auger - Anthony Sherwood
Implant - Jake Simons
Hightower - Cedric (I) Smith
Bartender - Geoffrey (XX) Smith
Waiter - Geoffrey (XX) Smith
Sparrow - Jeffrey (XXVI) Smith
Harry Bookman - Jeffrey R. (I) Smith
Dennis - Tre (V) Smith
Curtis - Stephen Sparks
Swat Team Leader - Norm (I) Spencer
Balvak - Kent Staines
Gen. Kirkland - Beau Starr
Carson Briggs - Alan Stenson
Charles Burton - Austin Strugnell
Suriyama - Jovanni Sy
Smackovich - Aron Tager
Docker - Giuseppe Tancredi
Alien Pilot - Mark (I) Terry
Student I - Bryan (III) Thomas
Sparrow's Associate - Glyn Thomas
Lab Attendant - Glyn Thomas
Tech - James (II) Thomas
Storm Trooper Captain - Reuben Thompson
Jonesy - Jim Thorburn
Student Leader - Drake Thorens
Carlos - Ravinder Toor
No Jackpatcher - Angelo Tucci
DP1 - Nicolas Van Burek
Scientist - Ron Van Hart
SS Agent - Ron Van Hart
Howlyn - Alan Van Sprang
Sam Bell - Peter Van Wart
Dr. Basi - Sugith Varughese
Police Officer - Brendan (I) Wall
Bud Archer - Wayne (I) Ward
EMT - Wayne (I) Ward
Technician - Craig (II) Warnock
Volunteer Guard - John (IV) Watson
Prof. Simon Ruttledge - Jonathan Welsh
Samuel Priest - Jonathan (I) Whittaker
Defense Attorney - Jonathan (I) Whittaker
Peter Kramer - Jonathan (I) Whittaker
Dr. Garver - Jonathan (I) Whittaker
Cop - Scott Wickware
Security Guard - Scott Wickware
Tim O'Malley - Chris (I) Wiggins
Tom - Caley (I) Wilson
M.P. - Don (XXII) Wilson
Wagner - Rod (I) Wilson
Prajak - Rod (I) Wilson
Lt. Jack Malley - Jeff Wincott
Lt. Jack Malley/Phantom - Jeff Wincott
Capt. Lucas Johnson - Maurice Dean Wint
Captain Lucas Johnson - Maurice Dean Wint
Mikola - Paul (I) Wu
FBI Agent - John Paul (I) Young
Hagel - Victor (II) Young
Ha'gel - Victor A. Young
Terry Wu - Russell Yuen
Tai-Chi Master - Russell Yuen
Client - Park Bench
Jerry Hanlon - Matthew (I) Bennett
Major Raymond MacIntire - Nigel (I) Bennett
Frank Rice - Tyrone Benskin
Dr.Stark - David Berni
Martin Rusk - Wayne (I) Best
Mark Rusk - Wayne (I) Best
Student Leader - Raoul Bhaneja
Philip King - Stewart Bick
Volunteer - Chris (I) Bickford
Atavus - James Binkley
Lab Technician - James Binkley
Tech I - James Binkley
Mugger - Matt Birman
Ramon - Matt Birman
Young Boone - Brad Black
Dr. Kronkeit - John (II) Blackwood
Gregos Dinesen - Barry (II) Blake
Hybrid Victim - Michael (IV) Blake
Jebediah Good - Trevor Blumas
Bartender - Marqus Bobesich
Solidier - Stephen Bogaert
Gavin - Stephen Bogaert
Swat Officer - James (I) Boles
Doctor - David (I) Bolt
Willie Collier - Walker Boone
Eddy Jordan - Paul Boretski
Sgt. Manning - Paul Boretski
Capt. Stuart Trammel - Paul Boretski
Colonel Bramson - John (I) Bourgeois
Glen Ballard - John (II) Boylan
Boyfriend - Steve (VII) Boyle
Orderly - Theo Brand
Sergeant - Richard Zeman
Frank Tate - Richard Zeppieri
Volunteer Officer - Steve (II) Braun
Portal Engineer - Steve (II) Braun
Tech - Paul Braunstein
Biker - Lee (X) Brown
Biowarrior 1 - Eric (I) Bryson
Jaridaian Warrior - Eric (I) Bryson
Vespasian - Santino Buda
Prisoner 1 - Derek Bujalski
Darren Vorhees - James Bulliard
Eugene Speakman - Mark (I) Burgess
Randy Elston - Mark (I) Burgess
Researcher - Mark (I) Burgess
Dr. Stephen Walkin - Michael (XV) Burgess
Jacob Laettner - Steven (IV) Bush
Cop in Cafe - Randy Butcher
Declan Connors - Jason Cadieux
Barry Calvert - David (I) Calderisi
Paramedic - Chuck (I) Campbell
TAD Guard - Desmond Campbell
Cop outside Cafe - Desmond Campbell
Agent Zenzo - Karl Campbell
Guy - Landy Cannon
Jaridan 2 - Jagger Carlucci
Remi - Donald Carrier
Butler - Donald Carrier
Keeler - Alex (I) Carter
Peter Brogan - Michael Caruana
Louie D'Onofrio - Fulvio Cecere
Presidential Representative - Vint Cerf
Alien Security - Steve (I) Chamberlain
Travis Perkins - Diego Chambers
Vorjak - Dan Chameroy
McKnight - Jonas Chernick
Marcus 'Augur' Deveraux - Richard Chevolleau
Sandoval's Man - Patrick Chilvers
Campanion Swat - Patrick Chilvers
Raleigh - Juan Chioran
Guard II - In Surp Choi
Hybrid #1 - David Christo
Drone - David Christo
Louie - Domenic Cina
Yulyn - Daniel (I) Clark
Mayor Carter Dubois - Eugene Clark
Mitchell - Michael Clarkin
Mitchell - Richard Clarkin
Nason - Richard Clarkin
Sparrow - Bruce (I) Clayton
Andrew - John (II) Cleland
Liberation Security - Derek Clifford
Rev. Billy Mitchell - Conrad Coates
Smoke - Kim Coates
Blanchard/Col. Purcell - Jim Codrington
Volunteer Doctor - Harrison Coe
Security Guard I - Ari (I) Cohen
Engineer - Ari (I) Cohen
R.J. - K.C. Collins
Michael Flannery - Robert (II) Collins
Male Reporter - Brendan (I) Connor
Reporter 1 - Brendan (I) Connor
Newscaster - Brendan (I) Connor
Rick - Vince Corazza
Combs - Vince Corazza
Prof. Zimmer - Philip (I) Craig
Bob Brody - Michael Cram
Dr. Field - Jonathan Crombie
Mole Man - Christopher (I) Crumb
Transient - Christopher (I) Crumb
Victim - Vladimir Jon Cubrt
Lab Tech - Steve Cumyn
Security Guard - Ryan (III) Cunningham
Chase - Gordon (I) Currie
Crawford - Johnny Cuthbert
Derelect - Dominic Cuzzocrea
Perez - Damon D'Oliveira
Sahjit Jinnah - Damon D'Oliveira
Rashid - Damon D'Oliveira
Jeff Marlowe - Cameron Daddo
General Kromer - Neil Dainard
General Stackhouse - Neil Dainard
Lt. General George Nason - Neil Dainard
Sentry - Michael Daingerfield
Commando - Shane (I) Daly
Abraham - George (V) Dawson
Technician - Paul De La Rosa
Amos - Richard Denison
Joshua Doors - William deVry
Reporter - Philip DeWilde
Zohar - Michele Di Trani
Ari - Sean Dick
Samuel Schmidt - Andrew Dinner
Pieter Bakker - Robert (I) Dodds
Bailey/Janitor - Len Doncheff
Vorjak - Kerry Dorey
Reporter/Bomber - Wayne Downer
Street Punk - James (I) Downing
Warden Martin Worshky - James (I) Downing
Warden Worshky - James (I) Downing
John Besson - James (I) Downing
Lazarus - Shawn (I) Doyle
Alistair Fitzpaine - Roger (I) Dunn
Lockhart - Richard (I) Eden
Samuel - Sten Eirik
Secret Service Agent - Peter Ellery
Lawrence Jantzen - Greg Ellwand
Jantzen House Volunteer - Daniel (I) Enright
Bettis - Craig (I) Erickson
Dale Anders - Victor Ertmanis
Lt. Bob Morovski - John (VI) Evans
Commuter - Ales Falles
Dr. Fields - Michael Fawkes
Zack Winslow - Matthew (I) Ferguson
Doors Courier - Kelly Fiddick
Dr. Sanders - Kelly Fiddick
Lucas Graf - Ed Fielding
Judson Corr - Michael Filipowich
Dr. Barrow - Barry (I) Flatman
President Daniel Thompson - Barry (I) Flatman
Presidant Daniel Thompson - Barry (I) Flatman
President Thompson - Barry (I) Flatman
Max Pratt - Page Fletcher
Ronald Sandoval - Von (I) Flores
Ronald Sandoval/Jason - Von (I) Flores
Vickers - Tig Fong
Security Sentry - Plato Fountidakis
Kyle Madrid - Don Francks
Hybrid - Brian (I) Frank
Man - Brian (I) Frank
Gonsalves - Diego (I) Fuentes
Lt. Roberts - John Furey

What are the characters in tv show Earth: Final Conflict, name the characters of Earth: Final Conflict tv show, which actors played role in Earth: Final Conflict tv show, list of characters in Earth: Final Conflict tv show, list of actors in tv show Earth: Final Conflict.

Actorole provides information on which actor played which role in a film. Know about the characters in a movie and who played role in a movie from one of the largest searchbase of actors and their roles.