What are the characters in EastEnders TV Show

The characters in EastEnders movie are
Delpy - Nila Aalia
Susan Guilbride - Jemima Abey
Sarah - Michelle Abrahams
Imogen Phipps - Janice Acquah
DC Emma Summerhayes - Anna Acton
Jane - Anna Acton
Emma Summerhayes - Anna Acton
Drunk dancer - Elizabeth Adamczyk
P.C. - Christine (I) Adams
Sian - Claire (V) Adams
Liza - Joanne (I) Adams
Mrs. Patterson - Nicky (I) Adams
Faith Olubunmi - Modupe Adeyeye
Ms. Ibrahim - Amber Agha
Shabnam - Zahra Ahmadi
Little Mo - Kacey Ainsworth
Sophie - Daisy (I) Aitkens
Forewoman - Eve-Marie Akers
Nurse - Ann Akin
Nurse Sarah Michael - Ann Akin
Mattie - Chizzy Akudolu
Receptionist - Manchu Alcala
Laura - Victoria Alcock
Lorraine Stevens - Victoria Alcock
Suzie - Sophie Aldred
Jenny - Eva Alexander
Nurse Jenny - Eva Alexander
Vivien - Geraldine Alexander
Ineta Shirovs - Octavia Selena Alexandru
Nurse - Nicola Alexis
Andy's Aunt - Ruth Alfie Adams
Caroline - Charlotte Allam
DS Louise Hills - Adie Allen
Jenny - Naomi Allisstone
Sofi - Orlessa Altass
Margaret Wilson - Janet Amsden
D.S. Parker - Helen (I) Anderson
Karen - Adjoa Andoh
Bride - Claire Andreadis
Miranda Quinn - Sarah (II) Annis
Dr. Annie Grey - Kate (III) Anthony
Mags - Kathryn Apanowicz
Milly - Madeline Appiah
Solicitor Martin - Karen (I) Archer
Rebecca Fowler - Jasmine Armfield
Bex Fowler - Jasmine Armfield
Sangita - Nathalie Armin
Receptionist - Judi Armstrong
Katie McCoy - Linda (I) Armstrong
April - Debbie (I) Arnold
Kim Smith - Lorraine Arnold
Cheryl - Ruth (I) Arnold
Ineta Shirovs - Gledisa Arthur
Shelley - Nicole Arumugam
Viv - Karen Ascoe
D.C. Field - Karen Ascoe
DC Field - Karen Ascoe
Dr. Hazel Blake - Karen Ascoe
Doris - Marcia Ashton
Dr. Clayton - Claire Askam
Jane Sanders - Norma Atallah
Chloe - Siobhan Athwal
Marissa - Finn (I) Atkins
Dr. Grossman - Rachel (I) Atkins
Jude - Keisha Atwell
Registrar - Michele Austin
Gloria Macdonald - Michele Austin
Jools - Sophie Austin
Tina - Charlotte Avery
Mother of the Bride - Cristina Avery
Kylie - Hayley-Marie Axe
Ms. French - Rakie Ayola
Jodie Gold - Kylie Babbington
Babe Smith - Annette Badland
Midwife Brigitte - Zina Badran
Shanessa - Jodie Bagnell
Joy - Carolyn (II) Jones
Dr. Claire Hart - Hilary (V) Jones
Nurse - Karen (XXII) Jones
Juror - Katie (I) Jones
Anna Price - Mandana Jones
W.P.C. - Carolyn Jordan
Fiona - Frankie (I) Jordan
ICU Nurse - Genevieve (I) Jordan
Polly's Mother - Jacqui Joseph
Della - Michelle Joseph
Amanda - Natasha Joseph
Prison Officer - Racheal Joseph
Lauren Branning - Jacqueline Jossa
Courtney - Megan Jossa
Tanya - Jo Joyner
Tanya Cross - Jo Joyner
Tanya Jessop - Jo Joyner
Tanya Branning - Jo Joyner
Mary - Jenny (I) Jules
Tutor - Annie (I) Julian
Juror - Julie Jupp
Mrs. Kaur - Mamta Kaash
Amira - Preeya (I) Kalidas
Amira Masood - Preeya (I) Kalidas
Nurse - Anne Kane Howie
Dr. Bickerton - Katherine Kanter
Gita - Shobu Kapoor
Shireen - Nisha Kapur
Shireen Karim - Nisha Kapur
Aunt Sal - Anna (I) Karen
Farida Hussein - Veejay Kaur
Portia - Ambra Lily Keegan
Receptionist - Mary Keegan
Officer Tamsin Reilly - Ruth Keeling
Cindy Williams - Mimi Keene
Auntie Nellie - Elizabeth (I) Kelly
Nellie - Elizabeth (I) Kelly
Violet - Pamela (I) Kelly
Mrs. Jordan - Tricia (I) Kelly
DS Inglis - Polly (I) Kemp
Zsa Zsa Carter - Emer Kenny
Woman Customer - Kate (I) Kenny
Nicola - Katie Kensit
Jamila - Sara Aisha Kent
Lilly - Barbara Keogh
Midwife Diane - Hannah Kew
Ayse Osman - Mine Keylan
Judy - Emma Kilbey
P.C. Charteris - Debbie Killingback
Registrar - Christine Kimberly
Mrs. Kayani - Shelley (I) King
Mrs. Roberts - Shirley (I) King
SCBU Nurse - Grace Kingslene
Gloria - Jacqueline Kington
Kelly - Brooke Kinsella
Nurse - Amanda (I) Kirby
Clare - Tracy Kirby
Ms Gilroy - Clare Kissane
Gail - Elizabeth (V) Knight
Amy Mitchell - Abbie Knowles
Paula - Jo-Anne Knowles
Lilian Kominski - Anna Korwin
Dr. Cameron - Aicha Kossoko
Doctor - Syreeta Kumar
Marta Demboski - Magdalena Kurek
Wellard - Kyte
Resus Nurse - Melanie La Barrie
Jenny - Hattie Ladbury
Shopper - Stacie Laine
Belinda - Leanne Lakey
Karen - Georgina Lamb
W.P.C. Jessell - Rebecca (I) Lamb
D.S. Bailey - Rebecca (I) Lamb
Emma - Claire Lams
Carmel Kazemi - Bonnie Langford
Woman - Di Langford
Binnie - Sophie Langham
Bev Williams - Diane Langton
Bridget Banks - Mary (I) Larkin
Dr. Carr - Ruth Lass
Newsreader - Riz Lateef
News Reporter - Riz Lateef
Cindy - Helen Latham
Karin Jones - Anne Lauren
Receptionist - Daniela (I) Lavender
Vet - Sallyanne Law
Manda - Josie Lawrence
Diane - Sophie (I) Lawrence
Diane Butcher - Sophie (I) Lawrence
Girl 1 - Chimson Lawson-Jack
Zoe - Emma Lay-Flurrie
Frances Kane - Penny Layden
Maxine - Dilys Laye
Maxine Palmer - Dilys Laye
Louise Elliot - Miriam Leake
Mrs. Woods - Jenny (II) Lee
Drag Artist - Lori (III) Lee
Opal - Rustie Lee
Suze - Victoria Leigh-Radzan
Krystal - Rula Lenska
Lorraine - Jacqueline Leonard
Naomi - Petra Letang
Nurse - Natasha Lewis
Joan Leggett - Rhoda (I) Lewis
Shelley Bond - Robyn (I) Lewis
AA Member - Victoria Ley
PC Carrie White - Claire Lichie
Ruth Lyons - Judy Liebert
Sheena Mennell - Dulice Liecier
Jackie Bosch - Frances Lima
P.C. Cady - Suzette Llewellyn
P.C. Sanderson - Suzette Llewellyn
Patricia - Melissa (I) Lloyd
Dr. Holmes - Caroline Loncq
Lynne - Elaine Lordan
Emily - Amy Loughton
Simone Turnbell - Kate Loustau
Doreen Ellis - Olga Lowe
Barmaid - Sarah (V) Lowe
Stephanie - Claire Lubert
Yvonne - Charlotte (I) Lucas
Jean Hancock - Isabelle Lucas
Alice - Isabelle Lucas
Vanessa - Zoe Lucker
Vanessa Gold - Zoe Lucker
Bo - Natasha Lund
Jan Sherwood - Cherie Lunghi
Dr. McCulloch - Danielle Lydon
Mrs. Nelson - Pamela Lyne
Old Lady - Pamela Lyne
Mrs. Wallace - Ann Lynn
Ginnie - Katie (I) Lyons
Time Share Lady - Lyn Lyons
Ruby - Louisa Lytton
Mrs. Burrows - Carol MacReady
Creche Organiser - Stella Madden
Sadie Young - Kate Magowan
Property Developer - Teresa Mahoney
Nurse - Julie (I) Maisey
Katrina - Jenni Maitland
Rachel - Sarah Malin
Laila - Manjeet Mann
Airport Attendant - Sarah Manners
Drug Pusher - Joanne Mapp
Kate Hughes - Nimmy March
Brenda - Fiz Marcus
Rose - Petra Markham
Rose Chapman - Petra Markham
Sylvie Carter - Linda Marlowe
Jenny - Julia Marsen
D.S. Haydon - Barbara Marten
DS Haydon - Barbara Marten
Young Viv - April (II) Martin
Judy Mackintosh - Jo (II) Martin
Ms. Sumner - Mel (I) Martin
Marianne - Rosemary (I) Martin
Vicki - Samantha Leigh Martin
Vicki Fowler - Samantha Leigh Martin
Gidea - Sian (I) Martin
Sylvia - Sian (I) Martin
Aunty Betty - Vivienne Martin
Nurse Chaudury - Shereen Martineau
Pam - Melanie (I) Martinez
Neelam - Jamila Massey
Little Girl - Natasha Matalon
Dr. Thorne - Eleanor Matsuura
Karn - Laura (II) Matthews
Reverend Juley Connors - Katy Maw
Naomi - Lisa (I) Maxwell
Rachel - Jacquetta May
Waitress - Sonya May
WPC Lyn Baxter - Eryl Maynard
Edwina - Patricia Maynard
Nurse Esther - Esther McAuley
Kerry - Gemma McCluskie
Sonographer - Sanchia McCormack
D.C. Booth - Sanchia McCormack
Sheila, Barmaid - Ona McCracken
Tiffany - Martine McCutcheon
Nurse - Rachel McDade
Sister Judith - Sandy McDade
Abby - Charlotte McDonagh
Lorraine - Lisa (III) McDonald
Claudia Maskry - Maria McErlane
Whitney - Shona McGarty
Whitney Dean - Shona McGarty
2nd Nurse - Sara McGaughey
Imogen - Penelope McGhie
Jury Foreman - Penelope McGhie
Keisha - Suzie McGrath
Carol - Ashley (I) McGuire
Midwife - Angela McHale
W.P.C. Rogers - Susie McKenna
Dr. Jennings - Susie McKenna
Penny - Mia McKenna-Bruce
Woman - Kirsty McLaren
Homeless Woman (2012) - Katherine Elizabeth McLean
Jemma - Kerri McLean
D.C.I. Chapman - Marian McLoughlin
DCI Chapman - Marian McLoughlin
Yvonne Cotton - Pauline McLynn
Dawn - Sarah McVicar
Prison Officer - Karen Meagher
Sam - Kim Medcalf
Night Nurse - Annabel Mednick
Stella - Danielle Meehan
Midwife - Deeivya Meir
A&E Receptionist - Celia Meiras
Cherry - Rosebud Melarkey
Ellie Wright - Josephine Melville
Mrs. Hopkins - Pamela Merrick
Dr. Stokeley - Zienia Merton
Receptionist - Zienia Merton
Janine - Rebecca (I) Michael
Fiona Larkin - Angela Michaels
Consultant - Justine Midda
Sadie - Isobel Middleton
Di Baker - Dido Miles
Viv - Dido Miles
Beth - Kate (I) Miles
Bev Gregory - Kate (I) Miles
Recruitment Officer - Helen Millar
Joan Garwood - Mary (I) Miller
Junior Doctor - Poppy (I) Miller
Brogan Callan - Lucinda Millward
Katy - Leila Mimmack
Blood Clinic Nurse - Valerie Minifie
Mrs. Grace - Valerie Minifie
Jackie - Shelly Minto
Hazel - Kika Mirylees
Cora Cross - Ann (I) Mitchell
Jane - Ann (I) Mitchell
Leigh - Nikita Mitchell
Melanie - Rachel Mitchem
Radiographer - Lynsey-Anne Moffat
Mercy Olubunmi - Bunmi Mojekwu
Mercy Chubb - Bunmi Mojekwu
Bella Young - Isobelle Molloy
Lois - Clare Lawrence Moody
Siren - Jennifer Lee Moon
Girl's Mother - Claudette Moore
Midwife 2 - Juliet Moore
Juror - Polly Moore
Shirley - Robyn (II) Moore
Felicity - Tara (I) Moran
Felicity Barnes - Tara (I) Moran
Jacqui Aspinall - Francine Morgan
Teacher - Jackie Morrison
Mo - Laila Morse
Mo Harris - Laila Morse
Mo Slater - Laila Morse
Shaiyana - Dani Moseley
Nurse Beth - Johanne Murdock
Marie - Vicky Murdock
Sally - Vicky Murdock
Lorna - Cathy Murphy
Trisha - Cathy Murphy
Julie Perkins - Cathy Murphy
Helen - Gina Murray
Miranda - Mazz Murray
Alice - Valerie Murray
Woman - Lisa (I) Nash
Social Worker - Paddy Navin
Young Woman - Candis Nergaard
Chief Magistrate - Sally Nesbitt
Hospital Staff - Celina Nessa
Wendy Hewson - Elizabeth Nestor
Mrs. Shine - Nancy Nevinson
Staff Midwife Hollings - Katy Newell
DI Samantha Keeble - Alison (I) Newman
DI Keeble - Alison (I) Newman
Ronnie Bains - Lesley Nightingale
Carer - Anna Niland
Leonie - Anna Niland
Lydia - Amy (II) Noble
Midwife Taneshia - Cecilia Noble
Yvonne - Pamela Nomvete
Receptionist - Debbie Norman
Celebrant - Debbie Norman
Alice - Carli Norris
Alice McMahon - Carli Norris
Nurse Rosa - Kerry (I) Norton
Nurse Wilkins - Wendy Nottingham
Dr. Emma Reid - Anna Nygh
Mrs. Smith - Eileen (I) O'Brien
Edie - Eileen (I) O'Brien
Edie Smith - Eileen (I) O'Brien
Stella - Cindy O'Callaghan
Andrea Price - Cindy O'Callaghan
Mary - Colette (I) O'Neil
D.C. Cornwall - Caroline (I) O'Neill
Claire - Caroline (I) O'Neill
Suzy - Maggie (I) O'Neill
Midwife - Nuala O'Neill
Joanne - Tara Lynne O'Neill
Landlady - Maureen (I) O'Reilly
Radiographer - Moya O'Shea
Barbara - Alannah O'Sullivan
Gemma - Leona O'Sullivan
Chrissie - Tracy Ann Oberman
Registrar - Jenny Ogilvie
Sian - Rachel Ogilvy
Miss. Woods - Mercy Ojelade
Carla - Christianne Oliveira
Terri - Joan (I) Oliver
Court Clerk - Clara Onyemere
Magda Bakowska - Wanda Opalinska
DC Blake - Sally (I) Orrock
Nurse - Naomi Osei-Mensah
Nurse - Andi Osho
Midwife - Andi Osho
Helen - Andi Osho
Ineta Shirovs - Gledisa Osmani
Melanie - Tamzin Outhwaite
Libby - Belinda Owusu
Libby Fox - Belinda Owusu
Jessie - Chelsey Paden
Jessie Moore - Chelsey Paden
Lorraine - Louise (I) Paige
Cheryl - Charlotte (I) Palmer
Bianca - Patsy (I) Palmer
Bianca Butcher - Patsy (I) Palmer
Alice - Toni Palmer
Little Girl - Brittany Papple
Louise - Brittany Papple
Louise Mitchell - Brittany Papple
Sarah - Alison Pargeter
Denise - Diane Parish
Denise Fox - Diane Parish
Lola - Diane Parish
Denise Johnson - Diane Parish
Nurse - Mary Anne Parker
Auntie Irene - Katherine Parr
Sian - Angharad (I) Parry
Sergeant McPearson - Vivien Parry
Nurse Connock - Sheena Patel
Ruth - Caroline Paterson
Trace - Karen (I) Paton
Sue - Sarah (III) Paul
Juror - Diana (I) Payan
W.P.C. - Katharine Peachey
D.S. Dunn - Phillipa Peak
April McIntosh - Helen Pearson
Young Kat - Katie (II) Peck
Sandy - Caroline Pegg
Adam's mother - Sara (I) Pelosi
Mrs. Hughes - Ann Penfold
Nurse 2 - Debra Penny
Ava Hartman - Clare Perkins
Darts Team Leader - Clare Perkins
Rose - Polly (I) Perkins
Rose Cotton - Polly (I) Perkins
Neighbour - Yasmin Pettigrew
Counsellor - Rebecca Peyton
Female Officer - Barbara (I) Phelps
Suzie - Emma (I) Pike
Doctor - Ruth (I) Platt
Sarah - Miranda Pleasence
Julie Cooper - Louise Plowright
Preeti - Babita Pohoomull
Mum - TyLean Polley
Victoria - Kate Colgrave Pope
Trudi - Natasha (II) Powell
Christine - Elizabeth Power
Christine Hewitt - Elizabeth Power
Mrs. Hewitt - Elizabeth Power
Triage Nurse - Nathalie Pownall
D.S. Sally Grant - Sara Poyzer
Dr. McCloud - Catherine (II) Prendergast
Amanda - Sarah (I) Preston
Jenny Ashwood - Tracey Pretty
Miranda Powell - Victoria Pritchard
Girl 3 - Suzanne Procter
Amy - Melissa Pryer
Sonographer - Margot Przymierska
Mary - Melanie Clark Pullen
Foreman - Charlotte Purton
Deborah Lake - Charlotte Pyke
Shop Assistant - Alison Pyne
Rachel - Pooky Quesnel
Bully - Tara Quinn
Sharmilla - Gagendeep Rai
Dr. Rose Sutton - Sakuntala Ramanee
Theresa - Charlotte Randle
Virginia - Mary Jo Randle
Sue Osman - Sandy Ratcliff
Librarian - Emma Rawson
Shannon - Claire Redcliffe
Air Stewardess - Georgina Redhead
Dr. Harris - Ruth (I) Redman
Laura - Nicola Redmond
Nurse Allen - Nicola Redmond
Colette - Shiona Redmond
Maeve Brown - Siobhan Redmond
P.C. Boon - Kate Redshaw
Jeanette - Georgia Reece
Shopper - Jean Reeve
Hotel Receptionist - Notzarina Reevers
Francine - Sarah (I) Reeves
Elaine Jarvis - Sian Reeves
Laura - Jessica (I) Regan
Gay Pride - Evelyn Rei
Liz - Kate (I) Reynolds
Pauline Fowler - Wendy (I) Richard
Sarah - Laura (I) Richmond
Nurse Jill - Elizabeth Rider
Nurse Green - Elizabeth Rider
Sally - Sarah Ridgeway
Registrar - Judy (I) Riley
Granny - Jean Rimmer
Rose Markham - Vivienne (I) Ritchie
Registrar - Sonia Ritter
Gemma Clewes - Natalie J. Robb
Daphne - Jacqueline (II) Roberts
Ms. Curbishley - Veronica (I) Roberts
Judge Pritchard - Veronica (I) Roberts
Kate - Celia Robertson
Mum - Charlene Robertson
Harriet - Lucy (I) Robinson
Mrs. Havers - Mae Louise Robinson
Dr. Dugdale - Tania Rodrigues
Instructor - Nicola Roffe
Mrs. Christian Clarke - Katharine (I) Rogers
Girl 2 - Natasha (I) Rosandic
Miranda Powell - Victoria Pritchard
Girl 3 - Suzanne Procter
Amy - Melissa Pryer
Sonographer - Margot Przymierska
Mary - Melanie Clark Pullen
Foreman - Charlotte Purton
Deborah Lake - Charlotte Pyke
Shop Assistant - Alison Pyne
Rachel - Pooky Quesnel
Bully - Tara Quinn
Sharmilla - Gagendeep Rai
Dr. Rose Sutton - Sakuntala Ramanee
Theresa - Charlotte Randle
Virginia - Mary Jo Randle
Sue Osman - Sandy Ratcliff
Librarian - Emma Rawson
Shannon - Claire Redcliffe
Air Stewardess - Georgina Redhead
Dr. Harris - Ruth (I) Redman
Laura - Nicola Redmond
Nurse Allen - Nicola Redmond
Colette - Shiona Redmond
Maeve Brown - Siobhan Redmond
P.C. Boon - Kate Redshaw
Jeanette - Georgia Reece
Shopper - Jean Reeve
Hotel Receptionist - Notzarina Reevers
Francine - Sarah (I) Reeves
Elaine Jarvis - Sian Reeves
Laura - Jessica (I) Regan
Gay Pride - Evelyn Rei
Liz - Kate (I) Reynolds
Pauline Fowler - Wendy (I) Richard
Sarah - Laura (I) Richmond
Nurse Jill - Elizabeth Rider
Nurse Green - Elizabeth Rider
Sally - Sarah Ridgeway
Registrar - Judy (I) Riley
Granny - Jean Rimmer
Rose Markham - Vivienne (I) Ritchie
Registrar - Sonia Ritter
Gemma Clewes - Natalie J. Robb
Daphne - Jacqueline (II) Roberts
Ms. Curbishley - Veronica (I) Roberts
Judge Pritchard - Veronica (I) Roberts
Kate - Celia Robertson
Mum - Charlene Robertson
Harriet - Lucy (I) Robinson
Mrs. Havers - Mae Louise Robinson
Dr. Dugdale - Tania Rodrigues
Instructor - Nicola Roffe
Mrs. Christian Clarke - Katharine (I) Rogers
Girl 2 - Natasha (I) Rosandic
Verona - Verona (II) Rose
Midwife Jenni - Golda Rosheuvel
Little Old Lady - Elizabeth (IV) Ross
Martha - Martha (I) Ross
Lucy Beale - Casey Anne Rothery
Wendy - Bridgitta Roy
Judge - Sheila Ruskin
Ms. Murray - Catherine (I) Russell
Verity - Amanda (I) Ryan
Zoe - Michelle (II) Ryan
P.C. Myra Sim - Naomi Ryan
PC Sim - Naomi Ryan
Nurse - Liza Sadovy
Nurse Ellen - Liza Sadovy
Nurse - Viss Elliot Safavi
Hannah Carpenter - Sally Sagoe
Delia - Clara Salaman
Vanessa Carlton - Adele Salem
Joanne Francis - Pamela Salem
Airport Traveller - Julie Salter
Parent 2 - Anna (II) Samuel
Sgt. Vicky Buchanan - Nicola Sanderson
Sasha Dixon - Rebecca Sanneh
Dr. Newton - Rebecca Sarker
Woman - Philippa Sarll
Trading Standards Officer - Lorraine Sass
Macey - Lia Saville
Anna - Anna (I) Savva
Annie - Nadia Sawalha
Cherie - Salima Saxton
Cindy - Eva Sayer
Cellmate - Joanna Scanlan
Judge Madeley - Helen Schlesinger
Judge Alex Madeley - Helen Schlesinger
Maddy - Annabel Scholey
Nurse - Jodie (I) Scott
Radiologist - Judith (III) Scott
Fiona 'Tosh' Mackintosh - Rebecca Scroggs
Tosh Mackintosh - Rebecca Scroggs
Stripper 1 - Elizabeth Seal
Donna - Alison Senior
Melanie - Kirstie Senior
Zulekha - Lisa Shah
Zulekha Abbasi - Lisa Shah
Kareena - Pooja (I) Shah
Kereen - Pooja (I) Shah
Dr. Sullivan - Shireen Shah
Maggie - Olivia Shanley
Rebecca - Jade Sharif
Paramedic - Janette Sharpe
Kim Chan - Lucy Sheen
Precious - Judith Shekoni
Hester - Barbara (I) Shelley
P.C. - Susanna Shelling
WPC Julie Morgan - Susanna Shelling
Saskia - Deborah Sheridan-Taylor
Mrs. Miller - Sadie Shimmin
Hilary Taylor - Sadie Shimmin
Carly - Kellie Shirley
Carly Wicks - Kellie Shirley
Beth - Adele Silva
Gill - Amy (II) Simmons
Roxy - Rita Simons
Roxy Mitchell - Rita Simons
Susan - Angela (I) Simpson
Doreen - Angela (I) Sims
Mrs. Karim - Rani (I) Singh
Sufia - Rani (I) Singh
Sufia Karim - Rani (I) Singh
Lorna - Kate Sissons
Hayley - Charlotte Skeoch
Audrey - Corinne Skinner-Carter
Fran - Imogen Slaughter
Tracey - Jane Slaughter
Registrar - Anne (X) Smith
Flirty Female in The Vic - June (III) Smith
Tiffany Butcher - Maisie Smith
Tiffany Dean - Maisie Smith
Mattie Hammond - Rachel (VIII) Smith
Rachel - Sukie Smith
Nita - Bindya Solanki
Health Visitor - Mia Soteriou
P.C. Paula Campbell - Mia Soteriou
Meena Mukherjee - Mia Soteriou
Natalie - Lucy Speed
Josie - Hannah (I) Speller
Payday Loan Ad Woman - Rachael (II) Spence
Sarah - Fiona Spreadborough
Pat - Pam St. Clement
Pat Wicks - Pam St. Clement
Pat Butcher - Pam St. Clement
Pat Evans - Pam St. Clement
Paula - Ellena Stacey
Mrs. Fielding - Kiruna Stamell
Sandra - Kiruna Stamell
Shop Assistant - Jean (I) Stanley
D.C.I. Marsden - Sophie Stanton
DCI Marsden - Sophie Stanton
Mandy - Nicola Stapleton
Mandy Salter - Nicola Stapleton
Mrs. Andreos - Madia Stavrinou
Eve - Sarah-Jayne Steed
Lady in Jeep - Mary-Lou van Steenis
Anna - Siri Steinmo
Jane - Shirley Stelfox
Young Carly Wicks - Michaela Stephen
Celine - Christine Stephen-Daly
Nicole Moore - Sara (I) Stephens
Siobhan - Sara (I) Stephens
Emma - Lisa Stevenson
QC - Sara (I) Stewart
Sophia - Jacqueline Stirling
Mrs. Dibley - Jo-Anne Stockham
Cafe Costumer - Gill Stoker
Amelia - Gemma Stone
Street Vendor - Sherry (II) Stone
Nurse - Nina Stratford
Julie - Stephanie Street
Anne - Cassie Stuart
Caroline Bishop - Una Stubbs
Lucy - Melissa Suffield
Lucy Beale - Melissa Suffield
Sandy - Anneka Svenska
Demi - Shana Swash
Marie - Elizabeth (I) Sweet
Becky - Lily Swift
Coral - Clare Swinburne
Rosie Spraggan - Jerzey Swingler
D.I Shelley - Suzan Sylvester
Olive - Sylvia (I) Syms
Olive Woodhouse - Sylvia (I) Syms
Orlenda - Mary Tamm
Receptionist - Elaine (I) Tan
Li - Elaine (I) Tan
Luisa - Stella Tanner
Librarian - Jenny Tarren
Kathy Beale - Gillian Taylforth
Kathy Beale-Mitchell - Gillian Taylforth
Midwife - Alwyne Taylor
Maude - Books Stall - Doreen Taylor
Helen - Jade (I) Taylor
Lil - Clothes Stall - Jeannie (II) Taylor
Receptionist - Jennifer (VI) Taylor
Helen - Naomi Taylor
Prosecution Barrister - Neve Taylor
Irene - Roberta (I) Taylor
Reverend Miles - Julie Teal
Police Officer - Romy Tennant
Shabnam Masood - Rakhee Thakrar
Girl - Marishka Tharani
D.I. Peckley - Ann Theato
Receptionist - Isabelle Theobald
Bev - Nichola Theobald
Dr. Maynard - Eiry Thomas
Grace Olubunmi - Ellen (I) Thomas
Claudette Hubbard - Ellen (I) Thomas
Receptionist - Maria (II) Thomas
Girl 2 - Katryna Thomas-Shell
Stella - Sophie (I) Thompson
D.S. Gill Fraser - Rosie (I) Thomson
DI Steele - Barbara Thorn
Rhoda - Rebecca Thorn
Waitress - Rebecca (I) Thornhill
Judge - Sarah Thurstan
Vivienne Martinez - Kim Tiddy
Elaine - Badria Timimi
Hostess - Zelda Tinska
Nina - Troy Titus-Adams
Maternity Nurse - Susannah (II) Todd
Dawn - Kara Tointon
Dr. Hugh - Jessica Tomchak
Bank Cashier - Karen-Jane Tomlinson
Susie Denton - Gillian Tompkins
Nurse - Amanda Jane Tooth
Liz Kelson - Susan Tordoff
Stacey - Ellie Torrez
Syd - Nina Toussaint-White
Sydney - Nina Toussaint-White
Nurse Jenny - Alexia Traverse-Healy
Diseased Moll - Alex Tregear
Maria Cobden - Jean Trend
Michelle Fowler - Susan (I) Tully
Stacey - Lacey (I) Turner
Stacey Branning - Lacey (I) Turner
P.C. Barsby - Lisa (I) Turner
Doris Hounslow - Maryann Turner
Anita Goodall - Ruby (I) Turner
Lydia Simmonds - Margaret Tyzack
Waitress - Paula Jane Ulrich
Woman - Cathy Underwood
Kay - Philippa Urquhart
P.C. Shona Blake - Catherine (II) Bailey
P.C Shona Blake - Catherine (II) Bailey
PC Shona Blake - Catherine (II) Bailey
Miss. Landish - June Bailey
Christine - Louise Bailey
Bridal Shop Owner - Debra (II) Baker
Margot Summerhayes - Jill (I) Baker
Beth Kennedy - Jordan (VIII) Baker
Customer - Chloe Bale
Maggie - Angeline Ball
Gillian - Sharon Cherry Ballard
Prostitute - Rita Balogun
Alice Branning - Jasmyn Banks
Lee - Jaimi Barbakoff
Glenda Mitchell - Glynis Barber
Kay - Nicola (I) Barber
Nadia - Anna Barkan
Hannah - Eloise Barnes
Linda Clarke - Lynda Baron
Cashier - Kim (I) Barry
Michelle - Kim (I) Barry
Honey - Emma (I) Barton
Honey Mitchell - Emma (I) Barton
Cynthia - Alexandra Bastedo
Homeless Girl - Hannah Bates
Teacher - Rachel Bavidge
Technician - Rachel Bavidge
Jenny Gunn - Marnie Baxter
Claire - Wendy Baxter
Elizabeth - Lucy Bayler
Woman - Sharon Baylis
Nurse - Carolyn Bazely
Prostitute - Jessica Beale
Tasha - Charlotte (III) Beaumont
Helen Graham - Daisy Beaumont
Selina - Daisy Beaumont
Kimberley - Linette Beaumont
SJ Fletcher - Natasha Beaumont
Registrar - Penelope Beaumont
Emma West - Ellie Beaven
Brenda - Janet Behan
PC Monks - Fiona Bell
P.C. Elaine Monks - Fiona Bell
Chantelle - Natasha (I) Bell
Kitty - Rachel (I) Bell
Olympic Torch Bearer #1 - Scherrikar Bell
Margaret Stone - Valerie (I) Bell
Mrs. Cowan - Tessa Bell-Briggs
Sue - Charlotte (I) Bellamy
Doctor - Joanna Bending
Dr. Alex Burnham - Joanna Bending
Lisa - Marianne Benedict
Lisa - Lucy Benjamin
Lisa Fowler - Lucy Benjamin
Teenage Girl - Sophie Benjamin
Chelsea - Tiana Benjamin
Chelsea Fox - Tiana Benjamin
Louise - Danni Bennatar
Judge - Elizabeth (I) Bennett
Nurse - Thea Bennett
Guizin Osman - Ishia Bennison
Receptionist - Nicola Bertram
Olivia - Samantha Best
Betty - Betty (XIV)
Samina Anwar - Sheena Bhattessa
Juror - Nina Bhirangi
Meena - Sudha Bhuchar
Meena MacKenzie - Sudha Bhuchar
Sharmilla - Priya Bilkhu
Teresa - Leila Birch
Clare - Gemma Bissix
Gabrielle Proctor - Devon Black
Janie Rivers - Lucy Black
Frankie - Syan Blake
DI Cooper - Joy Blakeman
Ms Underwood - Joy Blakeman
Pam Coker - Lin Blakley
Prison Officer - Hannah Blamires
Hospital Porter - Hannah Blamires
D.S. Wilson - Heather Bleasdale
D.S. Maggie Wilson - Heather Bleasdale
Mrs. Woodman - Helen (I) Blizard
Waitress - Suzy Bloom
Alice - Clare Boland
Caroline - Kerry (I) Bolland
Trudy - Elizabeth Uter
Safira - Laila Vakil
Camilla - Joanna Van Gyseghem
Midwife - Joanna van Kampen
Karin Smart - Denise Van Outen
Dr. Mann - Non Vaughan-Thomas
Receptionist - Sue (I) Vincent
Rachel - Ruby Visaria
Waitress - Ruby Visaria
Dr. Margaret Badini - Kim Vithana
Susan - Tilly Vosburgh
Registrar - Claire Vousden
Zainab - Nina Wadia
Zainab Khan - Nina Wadia
Nurse - Nina Wadia
Zainab Masood - Nina Wadia
Receptionist - Jennifer (I) Wagner
Carrie Dunlop - Nicola Wainwright
Maddy - Carole (I) Walker
Nurse Christine Lewis - Janet (IV) Walker
Sasha - Jemma Walker
P.C. Parsons - Josie Walker
Cambermaid - Leona Walker
Claudia - Romla Walker
Martina Quinn - Tamara Wall
Kat Moon - Jessie (I) Wallace
Annie - Simone (I) Waller
Gail - Sally (II) Walsh
Megan - Niky Wardley
Kirsty Branning - Kierston Wareing
Rowdy Girl - Kierston Wareing
Peggy - Jo Warne
Nurse - Susan Warren
Maria - Hannah Waterman
Laura - Hannah Waterman
Laura Beale - Hannah Waterman
Health Visitor - June (I) Watson
Stripper - Philippa Watt
Jade - Niamh Webb
Ritchie Scott - Sian Webber
Indra Madhu - Josephine Welcome
Nurse Holly Church - Sarah (II) Weldon
Aliyah Ahmed - Ann Wenn
Vera - Julia (I) West
Sam - Danniella Westbrook
Sam Mitchell - Danniella Westbrook
Usher - Valerie Weyland
Dr. Hetherington - Jane Wheldon
Tilly - Leah Whitaker
Registrar - Pauline (I) Whitaker
Nurse Vicky - Pauline (I) Whitaker
Rosie - Alexandra (II) White
Fiona - Julianne (I) White
Tina Teague - Kerryann White
Carol Hanley - Sheila (I) White
Mother - Lynn (I) Whitehead
Judith Simkin - Michele Whitehead
Sister Ruth - June Whitfield
Diane Irving - Sheila Whitfield
Victoria Bayard - Carey Whitley
Registrar - Carey Whitley
Daisy - Cressida Whyte
Sandra Halliday - Victoria Wicks
Nikki Spraggan - Rachel (II) Wilde
Grace - Yasmin Wilde
Doctor - Yasmin Wilde
Ms. Cummings-Farmer - Caroline Wildi
Catherine - Tracy Wiles
Catherine Kane - Tracy Wiles
Sandra - Clare Wilkie
Madge - Jade (I) Williams
Liz - Kate (I) Williams
Liz Turner - Kate (I) Williams
Kim - Krystle Williams
Gaynor - Maggie Lloyd Williams
Nancy Jenkins - Megan (I) Williams
Nurse - Natasha (I) Williams
Nurse Kenndy - Natasha (I) Williams
Nurse Kennedy - Natasha (I) Williams
Jodie - Emma (III) Willis
Mum - Emma (III) Willis
Judge - Barbara Wilshere
Jade - Chloe (I) Wilson
Wendy Simmons - Karren Winchester
Peggy - Barbara Windsor
Peggy Mitchell - Barbara Windsor
Lou Beale - Anna Wing
Alice Grayling - Susannah Wise
Daphne Fox - Emi Wokoma
Ashleigh - Claire (I) Wolf
Ronnie - Samantha Womack
Ronnie Mitchell - Samantha Womack
Ronnie Branning - Samantha Womack
Tansy Meadow - Daisy Wood-Davis
Roxanne - Max Woodall
Mary - Mary Woodvine
Nina Brown - Victoria Woodward
Court Clerk - Charlotte Woolford
Jean Slater - Gillian (I) Wright
Raylene - Judith (II) Wright
Alison Graham - Liz Wyatt
Betty - Tessa Wyatt
Usher - Angela Wyndham Lewis
Yolande - Angela Wynter
Female Junkie - Lucy (II) Young
Donna - Matilda Ziegler
Elaine - Joanne Zorian
Childminder - Suzanne Bonetti
Trish - Michelle (I) Bonnard
Junior Doctor - Freya Bosworth
Kirsty - Christine Bottomley
Dr. English - Helen (I) Bourne
Policewoman - Lisa Bowerman
Fiona - Madeleine Bowyer
Kerry - Gemma (I) Boyle
Karen - Marie (II) Boyle
Roxy - Tracy Brabin
Tina Carter - Luisa Bradshaw-White
Nana Moon - Hilda Braid
Graham's Mum - Patricia Brake
Student Nurse - Bridget Brammall
Hilda - Fiona Branson
Julia Harrison - Louise Breckon-Richards
Rebecca - Louise Breckon-Richards
Jane - Laurie Brett
Jane Beale - Laurie Brett
Juror - Yvonne Brewster
Tara - Liz May Brice
Maddy - Kay Bridgeman
Charlotte - Hannah Bridges
Dr. Who Convention Organiser - Sarah (II) Briggs
Judy - Joanna Bright
Linda Carter - Kellie Bright
Poppy Meadow - Rachel Bright
Lucy - Eva Brittin-Snell
Camilla - Joanna Brookes
Janine - Charlie (I) Brooks
Janine Butcher - Charlie (I) Brooks
Janine Malloy - Charlie (I) Brooks
Cheryl - Lucy Brooks
Lady in Cafe - Melissa Brooks
Betty - Kirstie Brough
Jess - Allyson (II) Brown
Paramedic 2 - Claire (IX) Brown
Dot Cotton - June Brown
Dot Branning - June Brown
Gail - Martine Brown
Hayley Roberts - Martine Brown
Helen Roberts - Martine Brown
Nurse - Melody (I) Brown
Maria - Judy Browne
Social Worker - Judy Browne
Maria De Costa - Judy Browne
Susan - Morag (II) Brownlie
D.S. Langford - Angela (I) Bruce
Tammy - Lorraine Brunning
Sara - Claire Bryan
Debbie - Kelle Bryan
Nurse - Anniwaa Buachie
Nikki - Cordelia Bugeja
Second Girl - Emma Bunton
Jessica - Kate Burdette
Counsellor - Fisun Burgess
Receptionist - Cerrie Burnell
Nurse Linda - Sally-Ann Burnett
Woman with Baby - Philippa Burt
Greta - Maxine Burth
Nurse Sneddon - Nathalie Buscombe
Laura Sneddon - Nathalie Buscombe
Vicki - Kirsty Bushell
Verity - Saskia (I) Butler
Sophia - Loredana Butti
Lucy Beale - Hetti Bywater
Janet Stoddard - Selina Cadell
Tina - Eleanor Caird
DI Skillen - Clare Calbraith
Debs - Claire (I) Callaghan
Lesley - Gina Cameron
D.C. Bedows - Jane (I) Cameron
Sophie - Jane (I) Cameron
Cafe Assistant - Melanie Cameron
Donna - Melanie Cameron
Claire - Natalia Campbell
Sales Assistant - Emma Campbell-Jones
Evie Brown - Marji Campi
D.S. Passmore - Annabel Capper
Nurse - Dani Carbery
Doctor - Valerie Caren
Judge - Victoria Carling
Jenni Stewart - Claire Carrie
Nicole - Tamsin Carroll
Dr. Julia Bleakley - Olivia Carruthers
Tammy - Emma Carryl
Woman - Sara Carver
Sophie - Anna Jane Casey
Sonia Fowler - Natalie Cassidy
Katie - Parhys-Jai Cato
Monique - Heather Cave
Zoe Cotton - Elizabeth (I) Chadwick
Esther - Olivia Chamberlain
Forensic Medical Examiner - Rebecca (I) Charles
Lydia Simmonds - Heather Chasen
Sarah - Hannah Chaudhry
Shivorne - Debbie Chazen
Debbie Wilkins - Shirley Cheriton
Debs - Shirley Cheriton
Police Officer - Ellie Chidzey
Sonographer - Rachael Chisholm
Sue - Julie Christian-Young
Trish Barnes - Tessa Churchard
Dr. Ericson - Jemma (I) Churchill
Nurse - Sharon Clancy
Female Singer - Ina Clare
Ina Foot - Ina Clare
Maureen Aitken - Sandra (III) Clark
Teresa - Rachel (I) Clarke
Kendra Stanley - Sharon D. Clarke
Lian - Klariza Clayton
Nurse - Angela Clerkin
Hilary Janes - Clare (I) Clifford
Dr. Antonia Moyles - Pandora Clifford
Receptionist - Nicky Clinch
Sue Williams - Jackie (I) Clune
Nurse - Penny Cobbold
Cheryl - Sara Cogan
Miss Levy - Emmanuella Cole
Geraldine - Julie Dawn Cole
Doreen - Sheila Collings
Cindy - Michelle (I) Collins
Cindy Beale - Michelle (I) Collins
Linzi Gallo - Jade Colucci
Police Officer - Donna Combe
Sandra Dinsdale - Donna Combe
Prison Guard - Donna Combe
Marta Shirovs - Noeleen Comiskey
Melody - Lyanne (I) Compton
Christine - Elizabeth Conboy
Dotty - Molly Conlin
Eibhlin O'Donnell - Mary (I) Conlon
Paramedic - Trish Cooke
Paramedic 2 - Trish Cooke
Tamara - Helen Coombe
Tonicha - Rachel Coombe
Alexa - Saffron Coomber
Marge - Pat Coombs
Marge Green - Pat Coombs
Nurse Leonard - Sarah Coomes
Junior Nurse - Lindsay (II) Cooper
Melissa Phillips - Martha Cope
Paramedic 1 - Clare Corbett
Gina - Julie (I) Corbett
Charmaine - Claire-Louise Cordwell
Police Officer - Lu Corfield
PC Annie Young - Lu Corfield
PC Young - Lu Corfield
Queenie - Judy Cornwell
Dr. Wait - Caroline Corrie
Maude - Helen Cotterill
Carol Jackson - Lindsey Coulson
Gilly - Sarah Counsell
Maureen - Diana Coupland
Nina Hewland - Juliet Cowan
Matt's Mother - Gerry Cowper
Rosie - Gerry Cowper
Gina Williams - Nicola Cowper
Dr. Finch - Laura (I) Cox
Danielle - Lauren Crace
Cheryl Matthews - Heather Craney
Gemma - Lynette (I) Creane
Hannah - Leila Crerar
Linda - Jaq Croft
Joy Lucas - Do�a Croll
Sheila Morris - Sara (I) Crowe
Annie Smith - Samantha Crown
Tina Whiteside - Jeannie Crowther
Marion - Liz Crowther
Marie - Susan Cruse
Brenda - Carmel Cryan
Midwife - Helena Cullinan
Nora - Pamela Cundell
Dr. Welsh - Jane Cunliffe
Registrar - Beatrice Curnew
Hair Salon Customer - Ali Currey
Kitty - Chloe-May Cuthill
Mrs. Ludlow - Yvonne D'Alpra
Juror - Yvonne D'Alpra
Nurse - Tina D'Cruz
Nurse 1 - Natalie Dakin
Dirty Mary - Natalie Dakin
Family Liaison Officer - Jennifer (I) Daley
D.C. Swinton - Laura Dalgleish
Polly - Julia Dalkin
DC Brook Penrith - Julia Dalkin
Nurse Denton - Elicia Daly
Pink Lady - Tess Daly
Sarah - Amanda (I) Daniels
Sarah Brown - Amanda (I) Daniels
Registrar - Maggie Daniels
Dr. Poppy Merritt - Amy Darcy
Dr. Kahn - Meneka Das
Mary Smith - Linda (I) Davidson
Amanda - Louise Davidson
Mrs. Barkworth - Ann (I) Davies
CAB Advisor - Karen (II) Davies
Jackie - Race Davies
Rebecca - Alice Dawnay
Gill - Susanna Dawson
Gill Fowler - Susanna Dawson
Female Police Officer - Suzanna Day
Police Officer - Suzanna Day
Sylvie - Nina De Cosimo
Clerk Of The Court - Holly De Jong
Clerk of the Court - Holly De Jong
Sharon Watts - Letitia Dean
Sharon Rickman - Letitia Dean
Sharon Mitchell - Letitia Dean
Paramedic - Melissa Dean
Young Girl - Amelia Dearing
Mrs Taylor - Jacqueline Defferary
Janine - Alexia Demetriou
Sarah - Daniela Denby-Ashe
Assistant Registrar - Virginia Denham
Class-Goer - Katherine Denkinson
Nurse - Rebecca Deren
Christina - Daniella Dessa
Vivienne - Claire Devaney
Julia - Vinny Dhillon
Mrs. Patel - Leena Dhingra
Hayley Edwards - Karin Diamond
Patient - Rowena Diamond
Lorna - Janet Dibley
Lorna Cartwright - Janet Dibley
Nadezhda - Irina Diva
Nina Hollis - Imogen Dobbs
Angie Watts - Anita Dobson
Chrissy - Soosie Dodd
Barbara - Laura Doddington
Sherry - Samantha Dodds
P.C. Ali Psyk - Yvonne Dodoo
WPC Ali Psyk - Yvonne Dodoo
Dawn - Evelyn Doggart
Registrar - Kate (I) Doherty
Police Officer - Amelia Donkor
W.P.C. - Elaine (I) Donnelly
Mo - Edna Dor�
Deputy Editor - Annabelle Dowler
Margaret Cowie - Amy Downham
Woman at Meeting - Mary Drake
Mrs. Bartlett - Barbara Drennan
Dr. May Wright - Amanda Drew
May Wright - Amanda Drew
P.C. Dugdale - Soo Drouet
Policewoman - Soo Drouet
Doctor - Angela Drummond
Susie - Viva Duce
Debbie - Nicola Duffett
Lauren - Madeline Duggan
Lauren Branning - Madeline Duggan
D.C. Wright - Noma Dumezweni
Trina - Sharon Duncan-Brewster
Girl in Street - Emma Dunckley
Karen - Joanna (II) Dunn
Ali - Leanne Dunstan
Mrs. Rawcliffe - Francesca Dymond
Mrs. Woods - Kym Dyson
Kay - Vanessa Earl
Roma - Patricia Ede
Julie - Amy (II) Edge
Amelia - Amber Edlin
Nurse - Amantha Edmead
Jade Green - Amaya Edward
Nurse - Tilly Edwards
Nurse 1 - Tilly Edwards
Mrs. Davis - Alison Egan
Kendra - Rebecca Egan
Parveen - Farzana Dua Elahe
Sonographer - Nellie Elessia
Annie Farnham - Helen Elizabeth
Marlene - Christine Ellerbeck
Beryl - Christine Ellerbeck
Joanna - Hazel Ellerby
Vicky Saunders - Jessica Ellerby
Pearl - Su Elliot
Bonnie - Sue Elliott-Nichols
Jill - Beth (I) Ellis
Debs - Jessica (III) Ellis
Helen - Juliet Ellis
Marni - Lisa (IV) Ellis
Zoe Cotton - Tara (I) Ellis
Shop Assistant - Chantal Ellul
Dr. Lawler - Claudia Elmhirst
Dr Lawler - Claudia Elmhirst
Beryl the Bailiff - Ann Elsley
Registrar - Elizabeth (I) Elvin
Charlotte - Charlotte (I) Emmerson
Lindsey Bassett - Susie Emmett
Kim Fox - Tameka Empson
Kim Fox-Hubbard - Tameka Empson
Amy - Bonnie Engstrom
Anna - Laurietta Essien
Beryl Barr - Maxine (I) Evans
Sonographer - Maxine (I) Evans
Zoe - Fola Evans-Akingbola
Rebecca - Anna Maria Everett
Nina - Belinda Everett
Crying Girl - Rachel Evis
Official Receiver - Barbara (I) Ewing
PC Vanessa Jenkins - Caroline (I) Faber
Woman - Meg Faragher
Nora White - Lynn Farleigh
Ingrid - Sally Faulkner
Female Magistrate - Stephanie Fayerman
Sylvie - Fr�d�rique Feder
Nurse - Tammy Federman
Anya - Olga Fedori
Josey - Leah Fells
Heather Trott - Cheryl Fergison
Meg - Cheryl Fergison
Afia - Meryl Fernandes
Afia Khan - Meryl Fernandes
Afia Masood - Meryl Fernandes
Helen - Rachel Fielding
Blue Peter Presenter - Yvette Fielding
Hazel - Virginia Fiol
Marion - Ann Firbank
Hotel Manager - Jeannie Fisher
Abi - Lorna Fitzgerald
Abi Branning - Lorna Fitzgerald
Jo - Louise (II) Fitzgerald
Leanne - Jenny Fitzpatrick
Karen - Kate Fleetwood
Jean - Sarah Flind
Stella - Faith Flint
Alison - Siobhan (I) Fogarty
Nurse - Maxine Fone
Kay - Jillianne Foot
Cassie Carpenter - Delanie Forbes
Joan Boyd - Maggie (I) Ford
Lucinda - Brigit Forsyth
Meesha - Kirsten (II) Foster
Nursery Nurse - Katie Foster-Barnes
Louise Ellis - Cate Fowler
Natalie - Polly Frame
Linda - Andrea (I) Francis
Woman - Deni Francis
Lou Lou - Tashaka Francis
Dr. Morrison - Anna Francolini
Dr. Faye Morrison - Anna Francolini
Ethel Skinner - Gretchen Franklin
Rainie Cross - Tanya Franks
Rainey - Tanya Franks
Gaynor - Kathleen Fraser
Gaynor Lucas - Kathleen Fraser
Girl - Sakinah Fraser
Reverend Lavender - Regina Freedman
Alison - Sarah (I) French
Elaine Peacock - Maria (I) Friedman
Hannah Gray - Cassie (I) Friend
Hannah Gray - Cassie (II) Friend
Kirsty Montgomery - Bridget (I) Fry
Amy - Nina Fry
Hayley - Juanne Fuller
Vicky - Louise Fullerton
Flower Seller - Christine Furness
Cake Girl - Leonora Fyfe
Kylie - Elarica Gallacher
Dr. Weisberg - Jane Galloway
Andrea - Gina Gangar
Glynis - Sheryl Gannaway
Charlotte - Sheryl Gannaway
Joni - Evie Garratt
Lily Branning - Aine Garvey
DS Brown - Kya Garwood
Theresa - Dolya Gavanski
Miss Mackay - Lauretta Gavin
First Girl - Sharon Gavin
Sally - Victoria Gay
Colette - Lorna Gayle
Irene Daniels - Lorna Gayle
Hattie - Michelle Gayle
Barmaid - Marolyn Gaynor
Nikki - Katarina Gellin
Debra - Ruth Gemmell
Margaret - Susan (I) George
Margaret Walker - Susan (I) George
Nurse - Rebecca Gethings
Leyla - Ay�a Gezener
Cardiologist - Pooja Ghai
Bushra - Pooja Ghai
Bushra Abbasi - Pooja Ghai
Ayesha Rana - Shivani Ghai
Naima Jeffrey - Shreela Ghosh
Naima Jeffery - Shreela Ghosh
Teresa - Monica Gibb
Bank Manager - Anna (II) Gilbert
Dr. Liz Farley - Alexandra (I) Gilbreath
Julia - Sally Giles
D.S. Jones - Lou Gish
D.C. Jones - Lou Gish
Paramedic - Rachel Gleeves
Court Official - Jane (I) Goddard
Police Officer - Angela Godfrey
Shopper - Jeanie Gold
Diner - Jeanie Gold
Pub Customer - Jeanie Gold
Lindsey - Sama Goldie
Paramedic 2 - Ysobel Gonzalez
Paramedic 1 - Ysobel Gonzalez
DC Rawlins - Nicola Goodchild
D.C. Edwards - Jan (I) Goodman
Doctor - Jan (I) Goodman
Airport Check In - Mona Goodwin
Lydia - Marlaine Gordon
Natasha Powell - Natasha (I) Gordon
Etta - Jacqui Gordon-Lawrence
Polly - Victoria Gould
Nurse Green - Tala Gouveia
Janet Mitchell - Grace (XXI)
Newsreader - Carrie Gracie
Lesley - Anita (II) Graham
Kylie - Charlotte Elizabeth Graham
Doreen - Joy Graham
Bernadette - Olivia (II) Grant
Bernardette - Olivia (II) Grant
Speed Dater at Queen Vic - Paula (II) Grant
Disa - Jan Graveson
Disa O'Brien - Jan Graveson
Court Clerk - Hilary Greatorex
Sister Holland - Janet Greaves
Andrea - Andrea (I) Green
Annabel - Lisa Greenwood
Nurse Annabel - Lisa Greenwood
Helen Stritch - Jaye Griffiths
Helen Stritch QC - Jaye Griffiths
Ros Thorne - Clare Grogan
Lizzie - Candida Gubbins
Jenna - Alexandra Guelff
Ameena - Shobna Gulati
Registrar - Louisa Gummer
Kristina - Nia Gwynne
Camilla - Laurie (II) Hagen
Kate - Jill Halfpenny
Hattie Brownlow - Amy (VIII) Hall
Hatti Brownlow - Amy (VIII) Hall
Christine - Cheryl (I) Hall
Caroline - Francesca (I) Hall
Maude - Rhiannon Hall
Mrs. Jones - Gabrielle (II) Hamilton
Edwina - Gay Hamilton
Donna Yates - Lisa (I) Hammond
Blossom - Mona Hammond
Midwife - Mona Hammond
Blossom Jackson - Mona Hammond
Gwen - Rebecca Jo Hanbury
Barbara - Sheila Hancock
Nerys - Rhiannon Handy
Mrs. Desmond - Gillian Hanna
Welfare Officer - Caroline (I) Harding
Chantelle - Kelsey Hardwick
Lola Pearce - Danielle Harold
Lorna Fitzgerald - Danielle Harold
Helen - Francesca (I) Harris
Janice - Melanie (IV) Harris
Woman - Serena Harris
Louise - Carol (I) Harrison
Sally - Pepper Harrison
Waitress - Virinia Harrison
Lara - Abigail Hart
Margaret Midhurst - Jan (I) Harvey
Shenice Quinn - Lily (II) Harvey
Fatima Inzamam - Anu Hasan
Helen - Victoria Hasted
Radiographer - Barbara Hatwell
Paramedic - Vanessa Havell
Policewoman - Alice Havillyn
PC Danson - Alice Havillyn
Mrs. Taylor - Lisa (II) Hayes
Jane - Siobhan Hayes
Melinda - Siobhan Hayes
Fiona Walker - Sarah (II) Head
Girl 1 - Clare Louise Hearndon
Katie - Davina Hemlall
Registrar - Joyce Henderson
Briony - Rae Hendrie
Homeless Lucy - Alice (I) Henley
Shirley Carter - Linda (I) Henry
Lorraine - Linda (I) Henry
P.C. Smith - Sharon (I) Henry
DC Deanne Cunningham - Zo� Henry
Julie Haye - Karen Henthorn
Stripper 2 - Doreen Hermitage
Vicki - Emma Herry
Hospital Receptionist - Jo-Anne Hewitt
Nurse - Julie (I) Hewlett
Hayley - Joanne Heywood
Receptionist - Rendah Heywood
Sylvia - Rachel Hiew
Court Clerk - Elizabeth (XI) Hill
Nancy Carter - Maddy (I) Hill
Nicky - Carly Hillman
Mrs. Weston - Beverly (I) Hills
Karen - Lizzii Hills
Helen - Lorraine Hilton
Alex French - Pippa Hinchley
Gloria Fisher - Sharon Hinds
Nurse - Sarah Hoare
Mrs. Leroy - Helen Hobson
Diane Rose - Kiran Hocking
Ferne - Lorraine Hodgson
Carmen - Amanda (I) Holden
Nurse - Roisin Holden
Nurse - Hazel Holder
Nurse Ellie - Hazel Holder
Sophie Braddock - Hayley Angel Holt
Josie - Joan Hooley
Rita - Amanda Horlock
Registrar - Barbara Horne
Counsellor - Tam Hoskyns
Vanessa Bird - Sara Houghton
Paramedic - Julie (I) Hoult
Miss Hammond - Jane How
Jan Hammond - Jane How
Teacher - Laura (II) Howard
Mrs. Rose - Norma (II) Howard
Val - Si�n Howard
P.C. - Joanne Howarth
Sally - Joanne Howarth
Social Worker - Joanne Howarth
Tina - Jenny Howe
Magistrate - Jenny Howe
Celebrant - Ruth (I) Hudson
Katy - Nicola (I) Hughes
Loretta - Nicola (I) Hughes
Diane Finn - Sally (I) Hurst
Little Girl - Lucy (IV) Hutchinson
Melissa - Sarah (I) Hyde
Shameem - Seeta Indrani
Ward Nurse - Doreen Ingleton
Senior Nurse - Doreen Ingleton
Registrar - Dione Inman
Reporter - Gina Isaac
Female Guard - Kim Ismay
Tanya - Paulette Ivory
Carmel Roberts - Judith (I) Jacob
Carmel Jackson - Judith (I) Jacob
Midwife - Stephanie Jacob
Pushpa - Madhur Jaffrey
Wendy - Cal Jaggers
Salon Customer - Ali (II) James
Gillie - Clare (IV) James
Becca - Simone James
Becca Swanson - Simone James
Fiona Payne - Sandra James-Young
P.O. Nicholls - Sandra James-Young
Rosa - Louise Jameson
Alison - Frances Jeater
Shelley Cramm - Jane Jeffery
Mandy - Jasmine Jeffery
Donna Andrews - Paula (I) Jennings
Fiona Morris - Ashley (I) Jensen
Fiona - Emma Jerrold
Judge - Caroline John
Kelly - Anna (VI) Johnson
Nadine - Danielle (I) Johnson
Midwife - Dystin Johnson
Nurse - Dystin Johnson
Vicki - Scarlett Alice Johnson
Vicky - Scarlett Alice Johnson
Mr. Roche - Tiran Aakel
Tramp - Fritz Aardvark Bragpuss
Customer #1 - Alexander Abadzis
Thug - Tony Arunah Abbey
Henchman - Tony Arunah Abbey
Bike Rider - John (II) Abbott
Midwife David - Daniel Abelson
Jury Foreman - Kris Abrahams
Matthew - Joe Absolom
Van Driver - Simon Aburn
Antiques Dealer - Michael James Ackerman
Alastair - David (I) Acton
Mr. Waverly - David (I) Acton
Man in Vic - Sean Adames
Vince - Mark (IV) Adams
Ali Osman - Nej Adamson
Joel - Scott (II) Adkins
Presenting Officer - Kolade Agboke
Craig - Daniel Ainsleigh
Barman - Scott (I) Ainslie
Barman - Lovelace Akpojaro
Malcolm Kittle - Roger (I) Alborough
Chaplain - Richard (II) Albrecht
Mr. Kendrick - Richard (II) Albrecht
Fin - Danny Alder
Terry Spraggan - Terry Alderton
Maurice - Ron Aldridge
Aaron - Thomas Aldridge
Garvey - Thomas Aldridge
Arsim Kelmendi - Tomasz Aleksander
Cab Driver - Tomasz Aleksander
Sam - Babatunde Aleshe
Accountant - Anton Alexander
Workman - Brian (I) Alexander
Mr. Burgess - Bruce (I) Alexander
Estate Agent - Jim (III) Alexander
Danny - Josh (II) Alexander
Policeman - Paul (IV) Alexander
Keith Laycock - Peter (II) Alexander
Nurse Varley - Sam (I) Alexander
Martin - James Alexandrou
Uday - Imran (I) Ali
P.C. Scott - Brett (IV) Allen
Michael - Cymon Allen
Nathan - Doug (II) Allen
Burly - James (X) Allen
Boy - Jermaine (I) Allen
Prison Officer - Adam Allfrey
Jon - Frederick Allouard-Rubin
Nick Cotton - John (II) Altman
Simon - Aml Ameen
Doctor - Stephen K. Amos
Billie Jackson - Devon (I) Anderson
Billy - Devon (I) Anderson
Edward - Miles (I) Anderson
Dean - Dean (II) Andrews
Man at Cash Point Machine - Fraser Andrews
Raz - Luing Andrews
Surveyor - Simeon Andrews
D.S. Barnes - Paul Angelis
Nick Greenway - David Annen
Reverend Daniel Peters - David Annen
JJ - Daniel (I) Anthony
Duane - Dean Antoney
Alan - Howard Antony
Alan Jackson - Howard Antony
Robert - Paul Antony-Barber
Japanese Passenger - Jozef Aoki
Det. Sgt. Norton - Mark (I) Arden
Bungle - Sam Ardley
Mr. Jones - Paul (I) Arlington
Delivery Man - David Armand
Chris Taylor - Tony Armatrading
Vicar - Charles (III) Armstrong
Keith - Charles (III) Armstrong
Robert Dayton - Gareth (I) Armstrong
Addict - Michael (VII) Armstrong
Mr. Pavasars - Sydney Arnold
Robbie - Dean Gaffney
Sgt. Major Banfield - Toby Gaffney
Paramedic - Ian Gain
Daniel Mansard - Richard Galazka
Judge Birrell - Bernard Gallagher
Clive - Sean (I) Gallagher
Oxley - Colum Gallivan
Masood - Nitin Ganatra
Masood Ahmed - Nitin Ganatra
Dr. Palmer - Ravin J. Ganatra
Cosmic - Huss Garbiya
John - Jimmy (I) Gardner
Mr. Cooper - Ray (II) Gardner
Walter - Kenneth Gardnier
Paramedic - Sartaj Garewal
Dr. Govinder Purewal - Sartaj Garewal
Dean - Henry (I) Garrett
Nick - Nicholas Gasson
Judge St John Redmond - William (I) Gaunt
Postman - Peter Geddis
Patient - Peter Geddis
Thomas - Robbie Gee
Dexter - Robbie Gee
Anton - Chris Geere
Len - Peter Geeves
D.C. Cowen - Tristan Gemmill
D.C. Muller - Tristan Gemmill
Gareth Hunt - Ojan Genc
Alhan - Alhan Gen�ay
Family Liaison Officer - Marc Geoffrey
Desk Sergeant - Eamon Geoghegan
Sergeant - Eamon Geoghegan
Gus - Mohammed (I) George
Dad - Trevor Michael Georges
D.I. Banks - Billy Geraghty
Warren - Billy Geraghty
Kush Kazemi - Davood Ghadami
Rezaul - Tanveer Ghani
Rezaul Jeffery - Tanveer Ghani
Mr. Singh - Tanveer Ghani
Bruce - Geoff (I) Gibbons
Larry - Steve (II) Gibbs
Jack - James (I) Gilbey
Jack Woodman - James (I) Gilbey
Lucas - Don Gilet
Lucas Johnson - Don Gilet
Mr. Wallace - Robert (II) Gill
Restaurant Manager - Nick Gillard
Duncan - David (I) Gillespie
Doctor - Grant (I) Gillespie
Councillor Dixon - John (II) Gillett
Landlord - David (I) Gillies
Geoff - David (I) Gillies
P.C. Newland - Mark Gillis
Dr, Mackie - Mark Gillis
Busker - Alexander Gillison
Man on Beach - John (I) Gilmour
Chav - Daniel Gilvargas
John Charrington - Jeremy Gittins
Liam - Nathaniel Gleed
Conor - Sean Gleeson
Sid - Simon Gleeson
Alan Grout - Jon Glentoran
Doctor - Darryl (I) Goddard
Charity Worker - Tom (II) Godwin
Dr. Henry Chen - Nicholas Goh
Roger - Max (I) Gold
Angel - Goldie (II)
Colin - Bob Golding
Celestine - Leroy (I) Golding
Punter - John (XIV) Goldsmith
Shopper/Passer By - David Golt
Delivery Man - Chad Gomez
Table Tennis Player - Laurie (I) Goode
Terry - Thomas Goodridge
Gavin - Bob Goody
Mr. Tickner - Howard Goorney
Paul - Jack (VII) Gordon
Jed - Burn Gorman
Registrar - Harry Gostelow
Mr. Bremner - Colin (I) Gourley
Vince - Hepburn Graham
Bob - Munro Graham
PC Cudlip - Andrew (I) Grainger
PC Blake - Andrew (I) Grainger
Stan - Gawn Grainger
Rob Stevenson - Neil Grainger
Landlord - Dominic (I) Grant
Den Watts - Leslie Grantham
Beppe - Michael (I) Greco
Gordon Lewis - Matt (V) Green
Kenny - Simon (I) Green
Counter Clerk - Andy Greenhalgh
Forest - Andy Greenhalgh
Custody Sergeant - Andy Greenhalgh
Desk Sergeant - Andy Greenhalgh
Desk Sergeant Lewis - Andy Greenhalgh
Desk Sargent - Andy Greenhalgh
Andy - Al (I) Gregg
Mikey - Leo (I) Gregory
D.S. West - Leonard Gregory
Guppy - Lyndam Gregory
Brian Lassiter - Stephen Greif
Policeman - Stephen Gressieux
Waiter - Kumall Grewal
D.I. Riddick - Roger (I) Griffiths
DI Riddick - Roger (I) Griffiths
Wayne - Tim Griggs
Cleaner - Nick (I) Grimshaw
Radio Presenter - Nick (I) Grimshaw
Gobbo - Joseph Gritt
Nick - Ian Groombridge
Jury Foreman - Wilfred Grove
Andrew Cotton - Ricky (I) Grover
Garry - Ricky Groves
Dave - Ross Gurney-Randall
Barrister - Brian Gwaspari
Swale - Brian Gwaspari
DI Kempster - Brian Gwaspari
Harry Gold - Linal Haft
Dr. Chambers - Colin Haigh
Barry - Gary Hailes
The Vet - Paul (I) Haley
PC Snow - Sam Halfpenny
Richard Monroe - Andrew (II) Hall
Oscar Branning - Charlee Hall
Oscar Branning - Neo Hall
Barnsey - John Hallam
Paramedic - Andrew Hallett
Ollie - Rod Hallett
John - William Halliday
Mike - Jody Halse
DS Mulligan - Paul (I) Ham
Dave - Luke (I) Hamill
Solicitor - Peter Hamilton Dyer
James Stockbridge - Peter Hamilton Dyer
Charlie Cotton - Christopher (I) Hancock
Boy - Glenn Hanning
D.S Grimwood - Steve Hansell
D.S. Grimwood - Steve Hansell
Bob Evans - Edward Harbour
Duty Solicitor - Edmund Harcourt
D.C.I. Price - Peter (I) Harding
D.S.I Price - Peter (I) Harding
D.S.I. Price - Peter (I) Harding
Peter Beale - Ben (IV) Hardy
D.S. Manning - Tim (I) Hardy
Party Clown - Chris (II) Hare
P.C. Lockett - Lucas Hare
Dennis - Nigel Harman
Callum - Julian (I) Harries
Ron Hanley - Dean (I) Harris
Sean - Johnny (II) Harris
D.C. Andrew Newton - Luke (VII) Harris
D.C. Newton - Luke (VII) Harris
Police Officer - Luke (VII) Harris
Steve - Matt (XIII) Harrison
Doctor - Robert (II) Harrison
Judge - John Hart Dyke
Matthew - Steven (I) Hartley
Matthew Jackson - Steven (I) Hartley
Martin - Alasdair Harvey
Undertaker - Simon (III) Harvey
Judge - Terence Harvey
Father Christmas - Stewart Harwood
Boy - Steven Harwood-Brown
Mullet Bob - Dave Haskell
Henchman - Tamer (I) Hassan
Ahmet - Tamer (I) Hassan
Dr. Green - Nigel (I) Hastings
Lee Carter - Danny-Boy Hatchard
Steve - Owen Hatchard
Verger - David (I) Hatton
Accountant - Nick Haverson
Greg McIntosh - Charlie Hawkins
Darren - Charlie G. Hawkins
Darren Miller - Charlie G. Hawkins
Aikido Instructor - Jamie Hayden
Prison Visitor - Michael Haydon
Judge - Hugh Hayes
Michael Rawlins - Melvyn Hayes
Stripper - Kieran Hayler
Iman Ali - Sanjiv Hayre
Vicar - Clive Hayward
Mr. Jeremy Patrick - Mike (I) Hayward
Doctor - Mike (I) Hayward
Mr. Franklin - Mike (I) Haywood
Policeman - Keith Hazemore
Guy - Kevin Heaney
Simon - Richard (I) Heap
Arresting Police Officer - Martin Heathcote
Police Officer - Martin Heathcote
Joker - Christopher Hehir
Carl - Peter (I) Helmer
P.C. Angus Clarkson - Craig (IV) Henderson
Delivery Man - Duncan (II) Henderson
Eddie Hunter - Simon (I) Henderson
Jack - Nicky Henson
Mr. Frank Cavendish - Simon (II) Hepworth
Gordon Grainger - Philip Herbert
Claus - TJ Herbert
Ed Smith - Martin Herdman
Emil - Nicholas Hewetson
Henry Mason - Brian Hibbard
Dennis Rickman - Harry Hickles
Dennis Rickman Jr. - Harry Hickles
Dave Lowry - Colin (II) Higgins
Ashley - Rossi Higgins
Mr. Davis - Huw Higginson
Morgan Jackson-King - Devon Higgs
Morgan Butcher - Devon Higgs
Andy - Michael (II) Higgs
Sean - Michael (II) Higgs
Bert - Dave (I) Hill
Kevin - Rupert (I) Hill
Delivery Man - Simon (I) Hill
Damian - James (II) Hillier
Lewis Walker - Terence Hillyer
Nico Papadopoulos - Aykut Hilmi
Mr. Randall - Andrew (I) Hilton
Auctioneer - Glenn Hirst
Delivery Guy - Nicholas Hoad
Kieran - Sam Hoare
Dave - Laurence Hobbs
Bowers - John Hodgkinson
Mike Cherry - Ian (I) Hogg
Cedric Lucas - Ram John Holder
Airport Taxi Driver - Roy Holder
Nick - Roy Holder
Taxi Driver - Roy Holder
Harry - Harry (I) Holland
Simon - Bernard Holley
Greg - Christopher (I) Hollis
Ray - Richard (I) Hollis
Registrar - Duncan (I) Holmes
Man in Street - Simon (II) Holmes
Tony - Mark (I) Homer
Les - Ben Homewood
Alex - Philip Honeywell
Matthew - James Hoogland
Crooner - Jeff (II) Hooper
Ted - Richard (I) Hope
Ziggy - Ashley (I) Horne
Mr. Chumley - Brian Hoskin
Registrar - Anthony Hoskyns
Mr. Holgate - Femi Houghton
Estate Agent - Ian (II) Houghton
Potential House Buyer - Luke (I) Howard
D.C. Hawkins - Philip (II) Howe
Biker - Karl Howman
Buster Briggs - Karl Howman
Andrew 'Buster' Briggs - Karl Howman
Darren - Stephen Hoyle
D.C. Burke - Stephen Hoyle
Luke Carlyle - Mr. Hudson
Dodgy Customer - Stephen (I) Hudson
Martin Thorpe - Tim (II) Hudson
Andy - Aneirin Hughes
Dr. Kelly - Brendan (I) Hughes
Dom Edwards - Christopher (XI) Hughes
Mr. Kendrick - Ed (XII) Hughes
Wickham - Roger (I) Hume
Richie Stringer - Gareth Hunt
Lee - Mitchell (I) Hunt
Max - Alan (II) Hunter
Max Townsend - Alan (II) Hunter
PC Beckley - Richard (III) Hurst
Gary Dewsbury - Danny Husbands
Roger - Geoffrey Hutchings
Jeff Holland - Richard Huw
Dr. Theara - Paul Courtenay Hyu
D.C. Towers - Grant Ibbs
Bradley - Emmanuel (I) Ighodaro
Mark - William Ilkley
Mark Stone - William Ilkley
Colin - Ben Illis
Gerry - Laurence Inman
Horace - Don (II) Innes
Santa - Harold Innocent
Barrister - Michael Instone
Drag Artiste - Alexis Ioannou
Waiter - Irvine Iqbal
Estate Agent - Daniel Ireson
Reg Sparrow - Richard (I) Ireson
P.C. Sullivan - Will (I) Irvine
Trevor Smith - George (II) Irving
Richards - Michael (I) Irving
Marku - Ravil Isyanov
Footy Guy - Craig Izzard
Hoodie #2 - Ashley J.
Jez - Tex Jacks
Vicar - Kit Jackson
Inspector - Jasper Jacob
Mr. Dattani - Raza Jaffrey
Fabulous Frankie - Frank Jakeman
Delivery Driver - Matthew (XIII) James
Tony Carpenter - Oscar (I) James
Ash - Raji James
Interviewer - Richard (X) James
Jimmie Broome - Samuel (I) James
Pradip - Kaleem Janjua
Lee - Daniel Jozef Janowski
Anaesthetist - Carlton Jarvis
Doctor 2 - Carlton Jarvis
P.C. Jones - Daniel (II) Jarvis
Barrett - Frank Jarvis
Troy Harvey - Jamie (I) Jarvis
Harvey - Martin (I) Jarvis
Shopper - Emma Jason
Market Customer - Emma Jason
Pub Customer - Emma Jason
Boy - Dean Javed
Man 2 - Jonathan Jaynes
Prison Warden - Jonathan Jaynes
Prison Officer - Jonathan Jaynes
Prison Guard - Jonathan Jaynes
Alistair - Michael Jayston
Rowland - Andrew Jeffers
Marky - Ian Jeffs
Priest - Martin (III) Jenkins
Desk Sergeant - Karl Jenkinson
Council Man - Christian Jenner
Stallholder - Christian Jenner
Craig - Rory (I) Jennings
Father Allen - Ian Jentle
D.I. Trent - Dominic Jephcott
Danny - Saul Jephcott
Danny Whiting - Saul Jephcott
Duane - Vauxhall Jermaine
Wayne - Simon Jermond
Mr. McCormick - Paul Jerricho
Peter - Philip Jervis
Tasha's Dad - Robert (I) Jezek
Sohail - Ronny Jhutti
Sohail Karim - Ronny Jhutti
Matt Hearn - Paul Jibson
Sam James - Cornell John
Dave - Cornell John
Youth - Daniel (I) John
Saeed Jeffrey - Andrew (I) Johnson
Saeed Jeffery - Andrew (I) Johnson
Mayor of London - Boris Johnson
Delivery Man - Ed (XI) Johnson
Ticket Collector - Halcro Johnston
Matt - Ben (II) Joiner
Alex - Ben (II) Joiner
Danny - Andrew Thomas Jones
Ben - Charlie (IV) Jones
Ben Mitchell - Charlie (IV) Jones
Darren - Dylan (III) Jones
Official - Jonathan (V) Jones
Mr. Passmore - Leigh (II) Jones
Dave - Morgan (III) Jones
Gavin - Elliott Jordan
Callum - Elliott Jordan
Rag And Bone Boy - Elliot (II) Joseph
Yob - John J. Joseph
John Royle - Paddy Joyce
Eddie's Father - Paddy Joyce
Ernie - John Junkin
Robert - Gordon Kane
Mr. Thomas - Hosh Kane
Delivery Man - Howard Karloff
Terry - James Kavaz
Dr. Leroy - Ivan Kaye
Wardrobe Man - Malcolm Kaye
Douglas - Paul (IV) Kaye
Sean - Robert Kazinsky
DS Miles Dunstable - Gavin Kean
Delivery Man - Sidney Kean
Man - Sidney Kean
Lee Vickers - Dermot Keaney
Customer - Billy (I) Keating
Debt Collector - John Henry Keating
Reverend Stevens - Michael (I) Keating
James - Paul (I) Keating
Colin - William (II) Keeler
Adam - David (I) Keeling
Charge Sergeant - Tom (I) Keller
Mr. Barker - Tom (I) Keller
Jimmy - Gerard (I) Kelly
Mr. Woodman - Peter (I) Kelly
Mr. Harris - Dominic (I) Kemp
Mr. Parr - Dominic (I) Kemp
Steve - Martin (I) Kemp
Grant - Ross Kemp
Reg - Mark Kempner
Matt - Daniel (II) Kendrick
Connor Stanley - Arinze Kene
Vince - Jamie Kenna
Clive - Angus (I) Kennedy
Ed - Angus (I) Kennedy
Dave - David (I) Kennedy
Ray - David (I) Kennedy
Cochrane - Laurence Kennedy
Car Punter - Graham (I) Kent
D.S. Chatley - Graham (I) Kent
Ali - Omar Kent
Dyson - Sayan Kent
George - Edmund Kente
Frankie - Frank Keogh
Patrick - Garrett Keogh
Passer-by - Attila G. Kerekes
Det. Sgt. Kidman - Robin Kermode
Barman - David (II) Keyes
Taslim Ud Din - Ahmed (I) Khalil
D.C. Crayman - Nicholas (I) Khan
Aleks Shirovs - Kristian Kiehling
Police Officer - Dean Kilbey
P.C. Cyril Hickey - Simon (I) Killick
Doctor Green - Aaron (VIII) King
Shane - Leonard Kirby
Wayne Ladlow - Malachi Kirby
Mal - Alexander (I) Kirk
Debt Collector - John (XI) Kirk
Council Worker - John (XI) Kirk
Airport Official - Michael (V) Kirk
Milton Hibbert - Jeffery Kissoon
Rev. Lewis - Tom (I) Knight
Hugo - Tom (I) Knight
Ted - Tom Benedict Knight
Henry Summerhayes - Will Knightley
Fraser - Steve (II) Knowles
Manager - Rahul (I) Kohli
French Barman - Eric Kolelas
Clinton Makepeace - Nick Korsa
Erek - Goran Kostic
Juley - Joseph Kpobie
Performance Artist - Edsel Kragg
Mohinder Singh - Ranjit Krishnamma
Councillor Singh Walia - Ranjit Krishnamma
Mr. Cole - Daniel Kruyer
Todd - Ashley Kumar
Asim Hussain - Nitin Kundra
Dr. Shah - Akbar Kurtha
Joe - Jake Kyprianou
Queenie - John Labanowski
Paul Coker - Jonny Labey
Dr. Bruce Field - Matt (I) Lacey
Mr. Greeley - Paul Lacoux
Sean - Pat Laffan
Rob - Stuart Laing
Bailiff - Dave (I) Lamb
Archie - Larry (I) Lamb
Quentin - Gary Lammin
Jonno - Gary Lammin
Douggie - Nicholas Lamont
Chairman - Peter Landi
Felix - Harry Landis
Punter - Scott (III) Lane
Alan - Scott (III) Lane
Scout - Scott (III) Lane
Dr. Neal - Robert Langdon Lloyd
Dave - Phillip Langhorne
D.C. Edward Lloyd - Phillip Langhorne
Craig - Oliver (I) Lansley
Anthony Moon - Matt Lapinskas
Dog Owner - Sheraiah Larcher
Dylan - James (I) Larkin
Jenkins - Michael (I) Larkin
Waiter - Mick Larkin
Rob Grayson - Jody Latham
Cab Driver - Sam Lathem
Derek - Ian (I) Lavender
Benny - Steven (I) Law
Peter - Thomas (II) Law
Peter Beale - Thomas (II) Law
Bus Driver - Alex Lawler
Jimmy Diamonds - Bernard Lawrence
VAT Inspector - Gary (I) Lawrence
Invigilator - Ken (VI) Lawrence
Palais Doorman - Geoff (I) Lawson
'Chas' - Peter (I) Laxton
Norman Simmonds - George Layton
Accordian Player - Roger Layton
Mr. Pugh - Russell Layton
Roberto Massi - Martino Lazzeri
Kim Brooks - Derek Lea
Andy 'Big Andy' Wilkins - Derek Lea
Fisher - Mark Leadbetter
D.S. Bourne - Mark Leadbetter
Milkman - Michael (I) Leader
Henri - Carlos (II) Leal
Mortuary Attendant - Stephen Leask
Uncle Clint - Huggy Leaver
Clint - Huggy Leaver
Jason - Hugh (I) Lee
Doctor - Hugh (I) Lee
Josh Saunders - Jon (II) Lee
Artie Stiller - Maurice (I) Lee
Obstetrician - Orion Lee
Scout - Scott (VIII) Lee
Pogo - Pete Lee-Wilson
Mr. Crouch Jnr - Adam Leese
Alex - Adam Leese
Paul - Adam Leese
Leonard Jay - Geoffrey Leesley
Don - Geoffrey Leesley
Tudor - Dave Legeno
Sid - Chris Lennard
D.C. Monaghan - Gerald Lepkowski
DC Monaghan - Gerald Lepkowski
Dave - Dean Lepley
D.I. Ashley - Robin Lermitte
Reverend Chris Skinner - Mark Letheren
Amir - Alton Letto
Amir Khan - Alton Letto
Dr. Jered Holtz - Elliot Levey
Doctor - Elliot Levey
Mr. Walker - Russell Levy
Chris - Matthew Jay Lewis
Kwame - Tyronne Lewis
Vicar - Stephen (II) Ley
DC Phipps - John Lightbody
Juror - Gary Lilburn
Small Chris - Andy Linden
Malcolm - Ian (I) Lindsay
Funeral Director - John Line
Rupert - Richard Lintern
Bruno - Leon Lissek
Mick - Derren Litten
Matt - Daniel Llewelyn-Williams
Policeman - Ben (II) Lobb
P.C. - Ben (II) Lobb
Jake Stone - Jamie Lomas
Justin - Jonathan Lomas
Gianluca Cavallo - Gabriele (II) Lombardo
Richie - Tony (I) London
Mr. Hendry - Joseph (I) Long
Teenager - Lee (II) Long
Taxi Driver - Tony Longhurst
Court Usher - Kevan Looseley
Jase - Stephen (II) Lord
Howard - Dorian Lough
Ray - Dorian Lough
Customer - Norman Lovett
Mr. Evans - Simon (I) Lowe
Derek - Simon (I) Lowe
Derek Evans - Simon (I) Lowe
Terry - Anthony (II) Lucas
George Hawkins - Gary (V) Lucas
Passerby - Shaun (III) Lucas
Cafe Customer - Shaun (III) Lucas
Queen Vic Punter - Shaun (III) Lucas
Queen Vic Punter/Passerby - Shaun (III) Lucas
Danny Pennant - Gary (I) Lucy
Ralph - Nicholas Lumley
Henry - Michael (I) Lumsden
Arnold - Richard Lumsden
Asif - Ashvin Luximon
Dominic - Michael Luxton
Simon - Andrew Lynford
Fifi Demure - Dave Lynn
Peters - Jake (II) Lyons
Policeman - Jake (II) Lyons
Ryan - Luke Mably
DI Turner - Ray MacAllan
Lad - Mario Macan
DS Collins - Cornelius Macarthy
Dr. Niall Heaton - Andrew MacBean
Alex - David MacCreedy
Doctor - Colin Mace
Ashley Chubb - Colin Mace
Bernie - Stephen MacKenna
Doctor Stewart - Edward MacLiam
Jamie - Edward MacLiam
Dr. Stewart - Edward MacLiam
Bailiff - Calum MacPherson
Jed Quinn - Harry Macqueen
P.C. Wilson - Paul Maddaford
Doctor - Ian Maden
Gerry Maechin - Ian Maden
Mr. Parkes - Tom Magditch
Liam - Francis Magee
Uncle - Leonard Maguire
Aidan - Sean (I) Maguire
Young Sid - Zak Maguire
Dr. Prenderville - Tunde Makinde
Camcorder Lad - Joshua Malin
Mike - Martin (II) Malone
Landlord - Nick (I) Maloney
Nigel - Guy Manning
Aubrey - Joseph Marcell
Estate Agent - Dan (II) March
Chris - James (I) March
Mark - James (II) Marchant
Sid - James (II) Marcus
Gordon Cook - Stephen Marcus
Wojciech - Ivan Marevich
Waiter - Paul (II) Markham
Mr. Y - William (I) Marlowe
Jeph - Justin Marosa
Clive - John (I) Marquez
Neil - Martin (I) Marquez
Roddy - Eddie Marsan
Harry - James Richard Marshall
Dave Smalls - Rocky Marshall
Nurse 2 - David Marshallsea
Funeral Director - Benedict Martin
Charlie - Derek (II) Martin
Charlie Slater - Derek (II) Martin
Peter - James (XVII) Martin
Sid - Roger (I) Martin
Marco Collantoni - Stephen Marzella
Danny - Jake Maskall
Jack - Scott Maslen
Jack Branning - Scott Maslen
John - Matt (I) Mason
Estate Agent - Oliver (I) Mason
Ray - Rupert Mason
Pete - Sam Massey
Rodney Morris - Forbes Masson
Nick - Grant Masters
Nick Simms - AA Group Leader - Grant Masters
Dario Chimisso - Marino Mas�
Vince - Tama Matheson
Cyclist - Stuart (II) Matthews
Partygoer - Stuart (II) Matthews
Court Usher - Soleman Maudarbocus
Terry - Michael Mawby
Billy - Michael (IV) Maxwell
Andy - Terence Maynard
Kevin - Daniel (I) Mays
Prison Officer - Richard Mazda
Judge - John (III) McAndrew
P.C. Baines - Murray McArthur
DS Steve Peters - Peter (IV) McCabe
Steve Stokes - Robert McCafferty
Sid - Ronnie McCann
Pharmacist - Neil McCaul
Registrar - James (I) McClure
Assistant - Matt McCooey
Ted - Don (I) McCorkindale
Kevin - Colin (I) McCormack
Newsreader - Simon (I) McCoy
Police Officer 2 - Carl McCrystal
P.C. Brice - Carl McCrystal
Repo Man - Carl McCrystal
Terry - Andrew (I) McCulloch
Gordon Bags - Gerard Mcdermott
Ryan - Neil (II) McDermott
Ben - Neil (II) McDermott
Man - Neil (II) McDermott
Ryan Malloy - Neil (II) McDermott
Trevor - Phil (I) McDermott
Trevor Short - Phil (I) McDermott
Darren Roberts - Gary (I) McDonald
Mr. Wallace - Paul (I) McDowell
Colin Simpson - David (I) McEwan
Phil - Steve McFadden
Phil Mitchell - Steve McFadden
DCI Irving - Colin (I) McFarlane
Mechanic - Douglas McFerran
Johnny 'T-Bone' Wilson - Bill McGillivray
Judge - Philip McGough
Foreman - Desai McGowan
Adam Beecroft - Kevin (III) McGowan
Paramedic 1 - Lawrence McGrandles Jr.
Luca di Marco - Graham McGrath
Mike - Bruce (II) McGregor
Clive - Andrew (I) McGuinness
Dom - Lloyd McGuire
Rod - Chris McHallem
Al - Andrew (V) McKay
Ken - Shaun McKay
Carter - Michael McKell
Mr. Andrews - Alan (IV) McKenna
Tony Andrews - Alan (IV) McKenna
Peter - Mark (I) McKenna
Donald - Jack (I) McKenzie
Vicar - Sean (I) McKenzie
Policeman - Roger McKern
Paediatrician - Michael (I) McLean
Mr. Samson - Jim (I) McManus
Singer - John (IV) McManus
Clerk - Peter McMichael
Malcolm - Peter McMichael
Luther - Peter (II) McNally
Police Officer - Adam McNamara
Policeman - Adam McNamara
P.C. Evans - Adam McNamara
PC Evans - Adam McNamara
Bob - Desmond McNamara
James - Fabian McNamara
Maurice - Michael (I) McStay
Graham - Alex McSweeney
Greg - Jonathan McWilliams
Alan - Simon Meacock
Reverend Wallace - Mark (I) Meadows
Church Goer - Pete Meads
Dermot - Scott Mean
Kelvin Carpenter - Paul J. (I) Medford
Sonia's Friend - Alan Mehdizadeh
Eddie - Michael (II) Melia
Eddie Royle - Michael (II) Melia
Young Man In The Vic - Oliver Mellor
Warren - Will Mellor
Nathan Clayton - Sam Melvin
Russ - Bob (II) Mercer
Mark the Drug Dealer - Soner Metin
Mr. Walker - John (I) Michie
P.C. Roberts - Chris (II) Middleton
Paul - Danny Midwinter
Jozef - Aleksandar (I) Mikic
P.C. Shaw - Daniel (IV) Millar
Doughnut - Nik Millar
DI Marsh - Harry (I) Miller
Jonathan Hewitt - Jonny Lee Miller
McIntyre - Pip Miller
Alan McIntyre - Pip Miller
Stripper - Tristan F. Mills
Jason - Joseph Millson
David - Dan (I) Milne
Gas man - Gary Milner
Dr. Fonseca - Jimi Mistry
Dr. Fred Fonseca - Jimi Mistry
Lad 1 - Kieram Mitchell
Policeman - Laurence (I) Mitchell
Busker - Stuart (VI) Mitchell
Judge - Simon Molloy
Nico - Gerard Monaco
Steve - Mark Monero
DS Marsh - Stephen Money
D.S. Marsh - Steve Money
Michael - Roger (II) Monk
Chief Inspector Cherrot - Tony (I) Monroe
Max's Lawyer - Paul (II) Moody
Max's Solicitor - Paul (II) Moody
Edwin - Ron Moody
Jonah - Mark (I) Mooney
Paramedic - Clive Moore
Nick Meth - Hywel (I) Morgan
Paramedic - Karl (II) Morgan
Mr. Moore - Matthew (I) Morgan
Jim Harvey - Richardson Morgan
P.C. Phillips - Vinta Morgan
George Palmer - Paul Moriarty
Pedestrian - Finn Morrell
Driver - Guy (I) Morris
Degsey - Ian (III) Morris
Devon - Jack (IX) Morris
D.C.I. Mason - Campbell Morrison
DS Mason - Campbell Morrison
DCI Charlie Mason - Campbell Morrison
DCI Mason - Campbell Morrison
Darren - Peter J. Morton
Male Officer - Nicholas Moss
Clerk of the Court - Roger (I) Moss
Builder - Oliver Mott
Gas Engineer - Dave Mounfield
Damien - Robert Mountford
Dr. Singh - Robert Mountford
Alarm Fitter - Stuart Muirs
Male Stripper - Sean (I) Mulligan
Graham - Tim (I) Munro
Meter Man - Steve (II) Munroe
Mr. X - Billy (I) Murray
Johnny - Billy (I) Murray
Rev Peter McKay - John Murtagh
Rev. Peter McKay - John Murtagh
Jase - Sonny Muslim
Simon - Johann Myers
Paramedic - Patrick (II) Myers
Mr. Stuart - Damian Myerscough
Dr. Griffiths - Michael (I) M�ller
Grungy - Christopher Nabb
D.S. Virdi - Simon Nagra
Waiter - Simon Nagra
Dougie - Alexander Nash
Tom - Simon (I) Naylor
Henchman - Amer Nazir
Alex - Ben (I) Nealon
Morton - William Neenan
Wesley - Clive Nelson
Best Man - Thomas Nelstrop
Mr. Robertson - Eddie Nestor
Rennie - Nick Nevern
PC Lance - Giles New
P.C. Lance - Giles New
Custody Officer - Keith Newby
Tommy - Alexander Newland
DC Walker - Alexander Newland
Vince Watson - Anthony Newley
Mr. Blake - Jonathan (I) Newth
Ron - Phil Nice
Mr. Smith - Phil Nice
Thomas - Jamie Nicholls
Joe - Paul (I) Nicholls
Mr. Smith - Trevor (I) Nichols
Tim - Michael (V) Nicholson
Derek - Edward Arthur
CPS Barrister - Nicholas Asbury
Probation Officer - Robert (I) Ashby
Michael - Peter Ashdown
Punter - Jared Ashe
Gibbo - Matthew (I) Ashforde
Adam Childe - Matthew (I) Ashforde
PC Kresge - Matthew (I) Ashforde
Doctor - Christopher (I) Ashley
Councillor - Richard (I) Ashley
Dagenham Dave - Ian Ashpitel
Cahill - John (II) Ashton
Jason Lafal - Robin Askwith
Market Customer - Lee Asquith-Coe
Baliff - Lee Asquith-Coe
D.C. Bull - Adam Astill
Alexei - Robert Atiko
Prison inmate - Lasco Atkins
Social Worker - Lasco Atkins
Leon Small - Sam Attwater
Ashton Burns - Daniel Attwell
Kenny - Michael (I) Attwell
Ambulance Attendant - Peter Aubrey
Mr. Rana - Ravi Aujla
Tube Supervisor - Martin (I) Austin
Ticket Attendant - Martin (I) Austin
Guard - Martin (I) Austin
Mr. Ackroyd - Alex (I) Avery
Simon Ackroyd - Alex (I) Avery
Imam - Sagar Ayar
William - Geoffrey Aymer
Teenager - Hakeem Badru
Rice - Ewan Bailey
Dr. Trueman - Nicholas R. Bailey
Anthony Trueman - Nicholas R. Bailey
Dom - Patrick Baladi
Ewan - Julien Ball
Dr. Storry - Julien Ball
Terry - Nicholas (I) Ball
Bernard - David (I) Bamber
Gavin - David (I) Banks
Marquee Worker - Richard (VII) Banks
Passerby - Richard (VII) Banks
Gianni - Marc Bannerman
Dr. Chalmers - Jim Barclay
Jim - John Bardon
Jim Branning - John Bardon
Colin Logan - Matthew (III) Barker
Thommo Newby - Ras Barker
Mitch - Theo Barklem-Biggs
Mitch Gannon - Theo Barklem-Biggs
News Reporter - Kurt Barling
D.C.I. Carl - Alan (V) Barnes
Johnny Lee - Chris (V) Barnes
Willy Roper - Michael Tudor Barnes
Cal Childs - Danny Barnham
Bob - Marcus (I) Baron
Mr. Shelby - Bob (I) Barrett
Marco - Peter (III) Barrett
Edward Bishop - Frank Barrie
Jonathan Malnet - James Barriscale
DI Sallinger - Sam Barriscale
Driver - Andrew (V) Barron
Judge - Tim Barron
P.C. Pritchard - Anthony Mark Barrow
Jonas - Cliff Barry
Man - Nick (I) Bartlett
Trevor - Nick (I) Bartlett
Ginger - Jeremy (I) Barton
Dr. Kay - Will (I) Barton
Seb Parker - Tommy Bastow
Registry Office Attendant - Gary (I) Bates
Usher - Matthew (II) Bates
Court Usher - Matthew (II) Bates
Mark - Jamie Baughan
Policeman - David Baukham
Stewart - David Baukham
Rich - David Baukham
Carouser - Marc (I) Baylis
Gary Mather - Robert (II) Beach
Paul - Gary Beadle
Jackie Stone - Richard Beale
Paramedic 1 - Matthew Bearne
Andy - Reece Beaumont
Cliff - Andrew (I) Beck
Jake - Joel Beckett
George Peters - Andy Beckwith
Sgt Green - Melvyn Bedford
Derek Branning - Terence Beesley
Mr. Garner - Michael (I) Begley
David Dessler - Tristan Beint
Mr. Earnshaw - David Belcher
Judge - David Belcher
Security Guard - Geoff (I) Bell
Theo - Rolan Bell
P.C. Perkins - Tony (V) Bell
School Kid - James (II) Bellamy
Mad Dog - Vincenzo Nicoli
Gavin - Steve Nicolson
1st Policeman - Alberto J. Nieto Bandera
Polish Builder - Maz Nieviarovski
Joe - Ricky (I) Nixon
Mike Hay - Liam Noble
Plumber - Liam Noble
Resident - Shane (I) Nolan
Karaoke Singer - Shane (I) Nolan
Paramedic - Wayne (II) Norman
Forrester - Andrew Normington
Darren - Adam Norris
D.C. Bernard - Stephen (II) North
D.S. Bernard - Stephen (II) North
Arthur 'Fat Boy' Chubb - Ricky Norwood
Arthur 'Fatboy' Chubb - Ricky Norwood
Fat Boy - Ricky Norwood
Fatboy - Ricky Norwood
Arthur Chubb - Ricky Norwood
D.C. Burton - Cyril Nri
Angry Man - Ronald Nunnery
DC Hargreaves - Danny Nutt
Neil Kaplan - Andy Nyman
Jack - Dax O'Callaghan
Ollie Walters - Tony (I) O'Callaghan
Registrar - Michael (XLVIII) O'Connor
Eamonn - Maurice O'Donoghue
Flynn - Noel O'Donovan
Gerry - Simon O'Gorman
Johnny Harris - Michael O'Hagan
Cafe Customer - Yves O'Hara
'Man' - Allan (I) O'Keefe
Mary's Father - Allan (I) O'Keefe
Chris Smith - Allan (I) O'Keefe
Mr. Smith - Allan (I) O'Keefe
Tom - Colm O'Maonlai
Reverend - Steven (III) O'Neill
Bill - David (I) Oakley
Ellis - Michael Obiora
Naked Balloon Dancers - The Oddballs
Leader - Matthew Odell
Yam Man - Theo Ogundipe
Ryan - Horace Oliver
Norman - Roland (II) Oliver
Tony Archer - Cosh Omar
Bank Manager - Stephen Omer
Gavin - Nick (II) Orchard
Wayne Ladlow's Guest - Cameron Joel Orme
Youth in Courthouse - Cameron Joel Orme
Dagenham Derek Smith - Steven (I) Osborne
Danny - Eddie Osei
Danny Harrison - Eddie Osei
Singer - Danny (III) Owen
Ray - Merryn Owen
Ricky - Sid Owen
Ricky Butcher - Sid Owen
Mr. Lake - Israel Oyelumade
Queen Vic caterer - Tim Packham
Desk Sergeant - Graham Padden
Barman - Daniel Andr� Pageon
Joseph Marks - Nicholas Palliser
Neil Wallace - Kevin Pallister
Motorbike Salesman - Stephen Pallister
Taxi Driver - Barrie Palmer
Jake - Billy Pamphilon
Enrico - Fran�ois Pandolfo
Ronny - Ray Panthaki
Nigel - Paul Panting
Doctor - Aron Paramor
Bearded Man - Stephen Paripsky
Mike - Paul Pariser
Minty - Cliff Parisi
Minty Peterson - Cliff Parisi
Rick - Cliff Parisi
Spencer - Christopher (IV) Parker
Manager - Hugh Parker
Stuart - Kieran Parkes
Keith Makepiece - Julian Parkin
Man waiting at Nottingham castle entrance - Tom Parle
Albert - Huw Parmenter
Jono Finnerty - Colin (I) Parry
Christian - John (I) Partridge
Christian Clarke - John (I) Partridge
Ben Mitchell - Joshua (II) Pascoe
Tamwar - Himesh Patel
Tamwar Masood - Himesh Patel
Delivery Driver - Hiten (I) Patel
Ali - Miren (I) Patel
Maxwell - Andrew (I) Paul
Photographer - Gavin Payne
D.C. Logan - Steven (V) Payne
Sid - Trevor Peacock
Coroner - Ed (II) Pearce
Lenny - James Pearse
Vicar - David Peart
Alfie - Mark Pegg
Felix - Oaklee Pendergast
Vicar - Alan Penn
Yuppy - Paul Pennington
Steve Merryman - Richard Pepper
Consultant - Richard Pepple
Bird Man - John (IV) Percival
Mr. Rogers - Alan (I) Perrin
Prosecution Lawyer - Stephen Perring
Fire Officer - Fred (III) Perry
Loss Adjuster - Neran Persaud
Mr. Rogers - James Petherick
Doctor - William (III) Petrie
Martin Fowler - Jon Peyton Price
Superintendent Registrar - David (I) Phelan
Taylor - Neil (I) Phillips
Waiter - Neville Phillips
P.C. Kenny Morris - Ryan Philpott
Sgt Kenny Morris - Ryan Philpott
Sergeant Morris - Ryan Philpott
Sgt. Morris - Ryan Philpott
Steve - Mark (I) Phoenix
Kevin - John (II) Pickard
Young Vagrant - Nick (I) Pickard
The Rev. Hodges - Vincent Pickering
Sgt Heathcote - Jack (V) Pierce
Kevin - Jack (V) Pierce
PC Heathcote - Jack (V) Pierce
P.C. Heathcote - Jack (V) Pierce
DS Anthony Heathcote - Jack (V) Pierce
DC Jim Glover - Justin Pierre
Leo - Andy Pilgrim
PC Bansal - Gary Pillai
Wesley - Nicholas Pinnock
Caf? Assistant - Ricardo (I) Pinto
Cafe Owner - Ricardo (I) Pinto
Reporter - Ian Pirie
Paul - Chris (I) Pitt
Teenage Boy - Greg Pitt
Cliff - Tony Pitts
Andy - Christopher Pizzey
Dan Zappieri - Carl Pizzie
Hound Dog - Richard (I) Platt
Paramedic - Andrew Playfoot
Jose - Miguel Angel Plaza
Peter Sullivan - Ray Polhill
Yanis - Peter (I) Polycarpou
Clive - Francis Pope
Andrew Warwick - Bohdan Poraj
Mick - Russell (II) Porter
Dillon - Dyfed Potter
Harry Reynolds - Gareth Potter
Tim The Tramp - Graham Pountney
Andy Pickton - Andrew (III) Powell
Laurie Bates - Gary (II) Powell
Peter - Dominic (I) Power
Danny - Michael (II) Power
Muneer - Nicholas Prasad
Consultant - Tim Preece
Sergeant Tasker - Shaun Prendergast
DS Holt - Shaun Prendergast
DS Todd - Duncan Preston
Michael - Leonard Preston
Phone Engineer - Adam (IV) Price
Pub Customer - Adam (II) Prickett
Isaacs - Tony (I) Pritchard
Registrar - Julian Protheroe
Adam - David Proud
Adam Best - David Proud
Colin - James Puddephatt
Truck Driver - Paul Puig
TV Presenter - Peter Purves
Bert - Robert Putt
Jenkins - Simon Quarterman
Joseph - Michael Quartey
Joseph Hardcastle - Michael Quartey
Edward - David Quilter
Master of Ceremonies - Peter Quince
Jury Foreperson - Damian Quinn
Ravi - Daniel Qureshi
Matt - Daniel Rabin
Newsreader - Gordon (III) Radley
Kane - Harry Rafferty
Sgt. Stone - Alun Raglan
Harpreet - Danny Rahim
Samir - Andrew (I) Rajan
Barman - Kee (I) Ramsorrun
Postman - Jack (II) Randle
D.C. Collins - Dale Rapley
Jonny - John-Simon Rawlings
Jo Mo - Jason Rayford
Lennie - Ivor Raymonde
Dr. Pierson - Andrew Readman
Richard Cole - Ian Reddington
Mr. Docherty - Michael (I) Redfern
Dr. Stone - Crispin Redman
1st Lout - Mark (II) Redmond
Larry - Arkie Reece
Environmental Health Officer - Richard (I) Rees
Jimmy - Niall Refoy
David - Christopher (I) Reich
Ben Mitchell - Harry (VI) Reid
Frank - Mike (I) Reid
Frank Butcher - Mike (I) Reid
Andy - Chris (II) Reilly
Hospital Porter - Matt Rentell
Alex - Franco Rey
Gerry - Paul (I) Reynolds
Party Guest - Paul (IV) Reynolds
Builder - Karl Rhodes
Reporter - David Ricardo-Pearce
Carl Bromley - Joe (V) Rice
Nathan - Mark Rice-Oxley
Terry - Gavin (I) Richards
Young Jimbo Wicks - Lloyd (IV) Richards
Gareth - Nick (I) Richards
Alfie - Shane Richie
Alfie Moon - Shane Richie
Pete - Jason Riddington
Howard - Paul (I) Rider
Mr. Fleming - Paul Ridley
Mick - Julian Rivett
Barry's Boss - Richard (I) Roach
Doctor - Andrew William Robb
Mr. Reynolds - David (I) Robb
The Councilman - Michael (I) Robbins
Ambulance Driver - Jeffrey (I) Robert
Rob Topp - Dean (VIII) Roberts
Mr. Harper - Michael (XI) Roberts
Robert Grant - Quill Roberts
Chris Wright - Tom (I) Roberts
Paul - Alistair Robins
Policeman - Alistair Robins
Male Nurse - Carl (II) Robins
Boy - Ben (VIII) Robinson
Billy - Bluey Robinson
PC - John (IV) Robson
P.C. Collins - John (IV) Robson
Graham Stone - Simon (I) Robson
Simon - James Rochfort
Dan - William Rodell
Hotel Manager - Jose Miguel Rodriquez-Barranquero
Mr. Clark - Mike (III) Rogers
Magistrate - Doug Rollins
Alan - Garry Roost
Alan Daniels - Garry Roost
Geoff - David (I) Roper
Patrick - Ian (I) Rose
Landlord - Phil (I) Rose
Craig Moon - Elliott (I) Rosen
Owen - Lee (I) Ross
Legal Adviser - Chris (VII) Rowe
Geoff - Maurice Ro�ves
Big Chris - Jeff Rudom
Joe - Jason (I) Rush
Marco - Bart Ruspoli
Chris - Craig (II) Russell
D.C. Carson - Jonah Russell
Youth 3 - George (II) Russo
Custody Sergeant - Darren (I) Ruston
Gent - Mark (IV) Rutherford
Reggie Thompson - John (I) Rutland
Punter - Paul (VII) Ryan
Mr. Broughton - Richard Rycroft
Jamie - Jack Ryder
Reporter - Joseph Rye
Boy - Luke Sabatini
Mr. Karim - Aftab Sachak
Ashraf - Aftab Sachak
Ashraf Karim - Aftab Sachak
Ashram Karim - Aftab Sachak
Cyril Bishop - Andrew (II) Sachs
Dr. Daniel Rodford - Howard Saddler
Mike Monroe - John Salthouse
Vicar - Nick (I) Sampson
Rajinder Singh - Narinder Samra
Delivery Man - Damian (I) Samuels
Mr. Williams - Richard Sandells
Warehouse Client - Jack (I) Sandle
Furtive - Tony (I) Sands
Alan - Frederick Sandy
TJ Spraggan - George Sargeant
Danny Fuller - Gyuri Sarossy
Guy Matthews - Steve Sarossy
Troy - Darren Saul
Salsa Mike - Anton Saunders
Pawnbroker - Anton Saunders
Rick Gekowski - Laurence Saunders
Security Guard - Tobin Saunders
Steven - Edward Savage
Steven Beale - Edward Savage
Jonno - Rick Savery
Homeless Guy - Tom (V) Sawyer
Campbell - Frank Scantori
Mark Fowler - David Scarboro
Carter - Andrew Scarborough
Sam - David Schaal
Norman - David Schaal
Rabbi - Simon Schatzberger
Adam's Father - Michael Schillinger
Jeff - Leslie Schofield
Market Shopper - Santi Scinelli
Keyboard Player - Johnny (VI) Scott
Craig - Daniel Scott-Croxford
Scott - Daniel Scott-Croxford
Andrew - Christopher Scoular
Rezza - Stewart Scudamore
Bing - James Seager
Walford Local - Julian Seager
Nadim - Shameer Seepersand
Uncle Clive - Tony Selby
Tim Kenward - Danny Seldon
Antoine - Oliver Senton
Andy Birch - Oliver Senton
PC Falmer - Mo Sesay
P.C. Falmer - Mo Sesay
Solicitor - Simon (I) Shackleton
Dr. Clements - Simon (I) Shackleton
Peter - Joseph Shade
Peter Beale - Joseph Shade
DC Hussein - Avin Shah
George - David (I) Shane
Van Driver - Richard Shanks
Alfie Phillips - Johnny Shannon
Daniel - Cyril Shaps
Customer No.1 - Gary Sharkey
Prison Officer - Gary Sharkey
AJ Ahmed - Phaldut Sharma
Derek Taylor - Ken Sharrock
Dr. Alex Harrison - Ian (I) Shaw
Support Group Man - Michael (VI) Shaw
Chaplain - John (I) Sheahan
Dave - Paul (I) Shearer
Little Chris - Rizwan Shebani
Mike - Gary Shelford
Solicitor - David (I) Shelley
D.S. Mercer - Chad Shepherd
Michael Moon - Steve John Shepherd
Policeman - Jim Shepley
P.C. Hume - Jim Shepley
Clive - Adam Shipway
Curtis - Winston Showan
Jack - Chook Sibtain
Waiter - Ali Sichilongo
Interviewer - Jonathan Sidgwick
Dr. Bamford - Nicholas Sidi
Steven - Aaron Sidwell
Waiter - Sanjit Sil
Ben - Matthew (I) Silver
Punter - Peter Silverleaf
Guard - Peter Silverleaf
Dougie - David Simeon
Steve Lowe - Michael (I) Simkins
Mark - Chris (III) Simmons
DC Ross Fox - Ged Simmons
Dr. Thompson - James (I) Simmons
Walford Gazzette Reporter - Jay (I) Simon
Journalist - Jay (I) Simon
Luke - Ryan (II) Simons
Father of Happy Family - Christian J. Simpson
Mr. Frater - Julian Sims
Lad 2 - Nick Singfield-Strank
Rashid Kayani - Gurpreet (I) Singh
P.C James - Andy (I) Skinner
Andy - Jethro Skinner
PC Gregg Preston - Matt Slack
Les Coker - Roger Sloman
DS Jackson - Roger Sloman
Mr. Coker - Roger Sloman
Chris - Sam (I) Smart
Squeaky - Phil Smeeton
Tegs - Ben (I) Smith
Paul - Corey J. Smith
Harry - Derek (II) Smith
Ricardo - Dylan (I) Smith
Bailiff - Kim (I) Smith
Johnson - Mark Rhino Smith
Fire Investigation Officer - Shaun (V) Smith
Driver - Terry (V) Smith
Delivery Driver - Terry (V) Smith
Jacques - Jack (I) Snell
Wedding Photographer - John (I) Snowden
Church Member - John (I) Snowden
Rob - Thomas Snowdon
Mr. Russell - Luis (II) Soto
Gerry - Colin Spaull
Traffic Policeman - Laurence Spellman
D.I. Moore - Rob Spendlove
Sharkey - David Spinx
Keith - David Spinx
Drunk - Blake (I) Sporne
Bryan Nolan - Mark (I) Springer
Stuart Kendle - Mark Sproston
Tony Smith - Enzo Squillino Jr.
Gordon - David (I) Squire
Steveo - Peter St. Knight
George Trott - Harrison Stagg
Clifford - Martyn Stanbridge
Social Worker - Chris (I) Stanton
Prison Officer - Glen Stanway
Dave - Linus Staples
Matt Lindsay - Matthew (I) Steer
David - Jonty Stephens
Peter - Alex (V) Stevens
Steven - Stuart (I) Stevens
Caterer - Jack (II) Stevenson
Delivery Man - Jeff Stevensson
Jonathan - Iain Stirland
Sgt. Hamilton - Alan Stocks
Henchman - Robert (IX) Stone
Bouncer - Robert (IX) Stone
Marco - Shaun (I) Stone
Mick - Terry (IV) Stone
Pensioner - Bob (I) Stott
Frank Hawkins - Mark (I) Straker
Brad Williams - Jonathan Stratt
Policeman - David Streames
Edward Brooks - Luke Striffler
Johnny Carter - Sam Strike
Bobby Beale - Rory Stroud
Velma Celli - Ian Stroughair
Cabbie - Freddie Stuart
Harry - Freddie Stuart
Jordan - Michael-Joel David Stuart
Jordan Johnson - Michael-Joel David Stuart
Paramedic - Tristam Summers
Wilfred - Dudley Sutton
Waiter - Richard (I) Sutton
Paul - Richard (I) Sutton
Wally - Roger Swaine
Detective Frank Merrill - Steven Swan
Dr. Rowlands - Robert (I) Swann
David - Gabriel Swartland
Mickey - Joe Swash
Mickey Miller - Joe Swash
'Snip' Gibbons - Steve (I) Sweeney
Clive - Steve (I) Sweeney
Clive Schlipp-Gibbons - Steve (I) Sweeney
Adrian - Jeremy Swift
Michael - Kemal Sylvester
Market Inspector - Kemal Sylvester
Judge - Peter (I) Symonds
Mustapha - Vic Tablian
Gerald Palmer - Jonathan Tafler
Dan - Dalip Tahil
Anthony - Louis Tamone
Tom Clements - Donald Tandy
D.S. Clarke - Greg (I) Tanner
Sgt Thomas - Leon Tanner
Ross Abernethy - William Tapley
Judge Jasper Patterson - Ian Targett
Big Ron - Ron Tarr
Stall Holder - Ron Tarr
Customer - Daniel Tatarsky
Mr. Wesson - Richard (I) Tate
Nick - Dominic (II) Taylor
Gilbert - Ian (I) Taylor
Jason - James (XXIX) Taylor
Marcus - Jonathan (XII) Taylor
Jack - Ronald (VIII) Taylor
Simon - Stephen (XVIII) Taylor
Carver - Simon Tcherniak
Teacher - Howard Teale
Steph - Adam (I) Tedder
D.S. Dave Mills - David (I) Telfer
Simon James - Peter (I) Temple
Doctor - Nicholas Tennant
Terrence - Terrence (I)
Nurse - Wesley Theobald
Front Desk Officer - Mark (I) Theodore
Victor - Ben (III) Thomas
Tramp - Bill (III) Thomas
Tony - Jacob Dylan Thomas
Noah - Micah (I) Thomas
Stuart - Michael (I) Thomas
Gentleman - Alan (II) Thompson
Pedro - Joseph (IV) Thompson
Consultant - Stephen (II) Thorne
Maitre D' - Simon (II) Thorp
Don - Simon (II) Thorp
Paul - Mark Thrippleton
Paul Priestley - Mark Thrippleton
Cuboid - Thunderbird 13
Qadim Shah - Ramon Tikaram
Recruiting Sergeant - Tony Timberlake
Barman - Jake Tindle
Medic - Nicholas Tizzard
William - Dickon Tolson
Solicitor - Malcolm Tomlinson
Photographer - Michael (V) Tomlinson
Inspector Fischer - Michael (V) Tomlinson
Cab Customer - Seiriol Tomos
Letting Agent - James Tovell
David - Harry Towb
Arthur Fowler - Bill Treacher
D.C. Hughes - Jamie Treacher
D.C Hughes - Jamie Treacher
DC Hughes - Jamie Treacher
DC Wayne Hughes - Jamie Treacher
Tom - Moray Treadwell
Neighbour - Martin Trent
Environmental Health Officer - Simon Treves
Officer Crane - Ray Trickitt
Court Clerk - Mark Trotman
Frankie - Max True
Hotel Manager - Gregor Truter
Coach - Garry Tubbs
D.S. Kain - Joe (I) Tucker
D.S. Bain - Joe (I) Tucker
DS Bain - Joe (I) Tucker
DS Adrian Bain - Joe (I) Tucker
Stuart - Lee (II) Turnbull
Andrew Wheeler - Alan (I) Turner
Adrian Quinlan - Ben (V) Turner
Adrian Quinlan QC - Ben (V) Turner
Adrian Quinla QC - Ben (V) Turner
Crown Court Judge - Martin (II) Turner
Judge - Martin (II) Turner
Social Worker - Milo Twomey
Jalil - Jan Uddin
Doorman - Andrew Ufondu
Eddie - Richard Vanstone
Mr. Patel - Ash Varrez
Ashok - Ash Varrez
Inspector Donald - Michael (I) Vaughan
Lee - Ramon Vaughan-Williams
Ray Dixon - Charles Venn
Sanjay - Deepak (I) Verma
Eddie - John (IV) Vernon
Waiter - Gabriel Vick
Luke Harrington - Mark Vidol
Barman - Philippe Vieux
Wayne Thompson - Ian Virgo
Alex - Michael (II) Vivian
Allen - Peter (I) Vollebregt
Allen Conlon - Peter (I) Vollebregt
Will Holden - Ross Waiton
Luke - Mark Wakeling
Ross - Che (I) Walker
Customer #2 - Kevin Lee Walker
Bill Parrish - Roger (I) Walker
Patrick - Rudolph (I) Walker
Patrick Trueman - Rudolph (I) Walker
Taxi Driver - Tony (I) Walker
Cabbie - Tony (I) Walker
P.C Henderson - Jem Wall
P.C. Henderson - Jem Wall
PC Henderson - Jem Wall
PC Andy Henderson - Jem Wall
Doctor - Kim (II) Wall
DS Cameron Bryant - Glen (I) Wallace
DS Bryant - Glen (I) Wallace
Council Solicitor - Tim Wallers
Ray - David Walliams
Sgt. Lewis Daley - Deka Walmsley
William Mitchell - Toby Walpole
Lenny - John (I) Walters
Greg - Clive (I) Walton
Will Holden - Ross Walton
Mike Parker - Bill (VI) Ward
Ken - Giles Ward
Rev. Wells - Howard (I) Ward
Bob - Malcolm (I) Ward
Maitre D' - Najan Ward
Waiter - Najan Ward
Vince - Oscar (I) Ward
Workman - Bennett Warden
Estate Agent - Alexander (I) Warner
Mr. Papadopolous - Lee Warner
Toto - Anthony Warren
Homeless BBQ Gatecrasher - Paul (VI) Warren
Psychiatric Patient - Paul (VI) Warren
Dan Pearce - Paul (VI) Warren
Mike Sommers - David (II) Warwick
Clerk of the Court - Eugene (I) Washington
Reverend Plumstead - Neville Watchurst
Vicar - Neville Watchurst
Gendarme - G�rard Watkins
Gerry Fairweather - Jason (I) Watkins
PC Adams - Andrew (V) Watson
P.C. Adams - Andrew (V) Watson
Consultant - Timothy (I) Watson
Lofty Holloway - Tom (I) Watt
George Holloway - Tom (I) Watt
Guard - Aidan Watts
Nick - Tony Way
Registrar - David (I) Webber
Felix - John (IV) Webber
Tony Gallagher - John (IV) Webber
Colin Sydenham - Michael (II) Webber
Graham Clark - Gary (I) Webster
Passer by in Albert Square - Glenn (I) Webster
Paramedic - Glenn (I) Webster
Returning Officer - Ron (I) Webster
Woody - Stefan Weclawek
Stan Carter - Timothy (I) West
James - Alan (I) Westaway
Tyler - Andrew Westfield
Stephens - Steve (II) Weston
John - Steve (II) Weston
John Valecue - Steve (II) Weston
Policeman - Steve (II) Weston
Max - Simon Westwood
DS Rich - Gary (I) Whelan
DI Terry Rich - Gary (I) Whelan
D.I. Savage - Andrew Whipp
Custody Officer - Martyn Whitby
Alan - John (L) White
James Real - John (L) White
Man in Flat - Lee (V) White
Raymond - Mark (II) White
John - Mark (II) White
Tony - Tam White
Rob Hedges - Lee Whitlock
Border Agency Officer - Lee Whitlock
Ben - Morgan Whittle
Bunty - Steven Wickham
Neil - Peter Wight
Thug - Ben Wigzell
Adam - Ben Wigzell
Adam White - Ben Wigzell
Gavin - Kristian Wilkin
Kevin - Kristian Wilkin
DS Noah Baker - Sam (I) Wilkin
Brendan Smith - Ian (V) Wilkinson
Scally - Alan (II) Williams
Vandall - Erik (V) Williams
Undertaker - Gareth (XXIX) Williams
Jehovah's Witness - Glyn (I) Williams
PC Julian Walsh - Luke (I) Williams
Lucas's Friend - Marlon (II) Williams
Rowly - Max (XI) Williams
Wayne - Paul (VIII) Williams
Man Using Queen Vic Telephone - Robbie (I) Williams
Rhodes - Syd Williams
Mick - Sylvester (I) Williams
Barry - Shaun Williamson
Paramedic - Shaun Williamson
Boy - Nathaniel Willie
Teenager - Matt (I) Willis
Luke Riley - Matt (I) Willis
Renzo - Chase Willoughby
Hogan - David Willoughby
Prison Officer - Driver - Chris (XXIX) Wilson
Police Officer - Chris (XXIX) Wilson
Paramedic - Chris (XXIX) Wilson
Ambulance Paramedic - Chris (XXIX) Wilson
Taxi Driver - Glen (IV) Wilson
Ticket Inspector - Glen (IV) Wilson
Donald - Robert (XXIII) Wilson
George - Rory James Wilson
Mr. Steele - Simon (III) Wilson
Delivery Man - Simon John Wilson
Mr. Lister - Nick (I) Wilton
Vicar - Martin Wimbush
Major Grace - Frank Windsor
Mike - Mark Wingett
Mr. Downing - Michael Wisher
Joey Branning - David Witts
Mark Warren - Matthew (I) Wolf
Max - Jake (I) Wood
Max Branning - Jake (I) Wood
Jackson - Jake (I) Wood
Clyde - Steven (I) Woodcock
Architect - Adam Woodroffe
Kris Jennings - Adam Woodroffe
Martins Friend - Rob (II) Woods
Tommy - Edward Woodward
Ian Beale - Adam Woodyatt
Mr. Karim - Tony Wredden
Gary - Alex (II) Wright
Kyle - Philip (III) Wright
D.S. Crisp - Rufus Wright
Stan - Peter (II) Wyborn
Terry Willis - Tristram Wymark
McManus - Matthew (III) Wynn
Ernie Mears - Ken Wynne
Taxi Passenger - Des Yankson
Mr. Bloom - Arnold Yarrow
Clem - Jason (I) Yates
Judge - David (I) Yelland
Al - Philip York
University Student - Jason (XVIII) Young
Coffee Shop Customer - Jason (XVIII) Young
Officer Stone - Jeremy (I) Young
Lad 2 - Oliver (I) Young
Victor Brown - Jimmy Yuill
Anish - Ali Zahoor
Surveyor - Martin Belville
Hoody - Jack Bence
Mr. Sorkin - Peter (I) Benedict
Rob Wilkins - Chris (XXI) Bennett
Charlie Cotton - Declan Bennett
Male Police Officer - Declan Bennett
Police Constable - Greg (XIII) Bennett
Jack Dalton - Hywel Bennett
Dave - Jeff (VI) Bennett
Steve Clarke - Tom (I) Bennett
Mr. Gonzalez - Zac Benoir
Mr. Sharman - Stephen (I) Bent
Homeless Man - Gerard Bentall
Norman Pike - Tim Bentinck
Doctor - Russell Bentley
Danny - Liam Bergin
Tayo - Youssef Berouain
Dr. Leonard Graham - Tim Berrington
Simon Wicks - Nick (I) Berry
Wicksy - Nick (I) Berry
2nd Lout - Robin (II) Berry
Johnson - Michael Bertenshaw
Gordon - Michael Bertenshaw
Douglas - Michael Bertenshaw
Dexter Hartman - Khali Best
Desk Sergeant - Nigel Betts
Lester Rodney - Richard (IV) Betts
Court Usher - Richard (IV) Betts
Registrar - Richard (IV) Betts
Pastor - Nicholas Beveney
Inzamam - Paul Bhattacharjee
Yusef Khan - Ace Bhatti
Dr. Yusef Khan - Ace Bhatti
Rahul - Pommy Bhogal
Brian Mercer - John (I) Biggins
Mehmet Osman - Haluk Bilginer
Youth - Stephon Billey
Judge - Philip (I) Bird
Karl - Terry (I) Bird
John Hewland - Jesse Birdsall
Security Officer - Trevor (I) Bishop
Police offiecr - Paul (I) Blackwell
CID - Paul (I) Blackwell
Dr. Viner - Adam Blackwood
Vincent Hubbard - Richard Blackwood
Mr. Talbot - Andrew (I) Blair
Leroy - Clinton Blake
Ken Tate - Peter (I) Blake
Police Officer - Perry Blanks
Carlo - Frazer Blaxland
Dave - William Bliss
Dave Seymour - William Bliss
Mr. Turner - Sean Blowers
Spencer Brother - Danny (I) Blue
Mitch - Tony Bluto
Trevor Scott - Robert (I) Blythe
Clerk - Adam Patrick Boakes
Paperboy - David Boateng
Mr. Reza Khan - Pasha Bocarie
Cyril - Graham Bohea
Alistair - Graham Bohea
Andrew Clarke - Marc Bolton
Ashley - Tony Boncza
Court Usher - Alan (IV) Bond
Driver - Sam (I) Bond
Customer - Ludvig Bonin
George - Tom Bonington
Roberto - Fabio Massimo Bonini
Gerard - Gr�goire Bonnet
Headmaster - Hugh Bonneville
Estate Agent - David Bonnick Jr.
Custody Officer - Ray Boot
Nobby - Anthony (I) Booth
Vicar - Cornelius (I) Booth
Cab Passenger - Roger (I) Booth
Greg Jessop - Stefan Booth
Vicar - Terence Booth
Desmond - Newton Boothe
Jay - Jamie Borthwick
Jay Brown - Jamie Borthwick
Jay Mitchell - Jamie Borthwick
Harry Osborne - John Boswall
Dr. Who Convention Organiser - Philip Bosworth
Dr. Who convention organiser - Philip Bosworth
Roger - Russell Boulter
Judge - Roy Boutcher
Bernie - James (I) Bowers
Dougie Slade - John (I) Bowler
Auction Bidder - David (I) Bowles
Derek - Frank Boyce
Lee - Frank Boyce
James Wilmott-Brown - William Boyde
Willmott-Brown - William Boyde
James Willmott-Brown - William Boyde
Wilmott-Brown - William Boyde
Danny - Billy (I) Boyle
Danny Taurus - Billy (I) Boyle
Nigel - Paul (VI) Bradley
Sammy - Ben (I) Bradshaw
Matthew Grindley - James (I) Bradshaw
Police Officer - Ken (I) Bradshaw
Policeman - Ken (I) Bradshaw
Man in Pub - Mark Brailsford
Funeral Director - Richard Braine
Alistair - Peter Bramhill
Ali - Karim Zeroual
Repair Man - John Branwell
Fred - Cliff Brayshaw
Freddy - Cliff Brayshaw
Luke - Matthew Brenher
Will Passmore - Patrick (III) Brennan
Price - Paul (I) Brennen
D.I. Price - Paul (I) Brennen
Stuart - Justin Brett
Desk Sergeant - Mark Brett
Lloyd - Garey Bridges
George Wakefield - Andrew (I) Bridgmont
PC Walker - Paul Bridle
Sgt. Walker - Paul Bridle
Police Officer - Paul Bridle
P.C. Ansell - Tim (I) Briggs
Youth 2 - Simon (I) Bright
John - Paul Brightwell
D.I. Griffin - Paul Brightwell
Peter - Francis Brittin-Snell
Kristopher Hanley - Jonathan Broadbent
Owen Hughes - Philip Brock
Roger Green - Daniel (I) Brocklebank
Paynter - Raymond Brody
Vic - Michael (I) Brogan
Juror - Michael (I) Brogan
Parent 1 - Darrell Brook
Owen Hughes - Philip (I) Brook
Dr. Coucher - Philip (I) Brook
Matt - Andrew (I) Brooke
Matt - Albey Brookes
Malcolm - Peter (IV) Brooks
Joe - Ray (II) Brooks
Richard Day - David Broughton-Davies
Harry - Danny (I) Brown
Gerry - Duggie Brown
Bouncer - Dwayne Ryan Brown
Lee Finnerty - Dylan (II) Brown
Youth - Jamie Browne
Warren - Sean Browne
Winston - Ulric Browne
Parker - Malcolm Browning
Charlie - Francois (I) Brunet
Kyle - Simon Bubb
Mr. Allcock - Bill Buckhurst
Steve - James (I) Buller
Tariq - Antony Bunsee
Chris - Shaka Bunsie
D.I. Hamilton - Ian Burfield
D.I. Kelly - Ian Burfield
Gerald Ludlow - John (I) Burgess
D.C. Short - Matthew (I) Burgess
Teller - Michael (II) Burgess
Dad - Michael (II) Burgess
P.C. Arnold - Grant Burgin
PC Arnold - Grant Burgin
Chris - Stephen F. Burke
Boxing MC - Mike Burnside
Bailiff - Mike Burnside
Tristram Knight - Spencer Burrows
Mr. Ansell - John (VI) Burton
Dave - John (VI) Burton
Juror - Jude Hieronymus Buttle
Martin Fowler - James Bye
Reg - Trevor Byfield
Carl - Peter Bygott
Gary - Bruce (I) Byron
Gary Bolton - Bruce (I) Byron
Dr. Simmonds - Drew Cain
Chris - Charlie Caine
Mr. Brady - Fraser Cains
Driving Examiner - Gary (I) Calandro
P.C. Lomax - Ayden Callaghan
D.S. Lewis - Andrew (I) Callaway
Ben - Ashley Callum
Mr. Pierce - Robert (II) Calvert
Hamish - Gordon (I) Cameron
Hugh Thompson - Mark (II) Cameron
Mike - Sean Campion
Juror - Lorenzo Camporese
Ted - Max Cane
Mr. Randall - David (I) Cann
Dr. Randall - David (I) Cann
Mr. Atherton - David (I) Cann
Tim - Tarl Caple
Jerry MacKenzie - Brian Capron
Mr. Hunter - David Cardy
Carvery Chef - Andrew Care
Car Buyer - Derek Carlyle
Sinclair - Colin Michael Carmichael
Dave - Vincent Carmichael
Junior - Aaron Carrington
Bobby Beale - Eliot (I) Carrington
Busker - James (II) Carrington
Charles - James (II) Carrington
Mac - Clive (I) Carter
Kofi - Omari (I) Carter
Koffi - Omari (I) Carter
Clerk - Simon (I) Carter
Tony - Ben (I) Cartwright
Mark - Todd Carty
Neville Agard - Gordon Case
Dr. Gary McLaughlin - Duncan Casey
Colin Russell - Michael Cashman
Priest - Brendan Cauldwell
Mugger - Arthur Caulfield
Daryl - Arthur Caulfield
PC Gilbert - Nicholas Caunter
Police Officer - Nicholas Caunter
Roy - Tony Caunter
Tommy - Robert Cavanah
Gate Steward - Patrick Cavendish
Reverend Jonathan Bryars - Paul (II) Cawley
Colin Sinyard - Martin (I) Chamberlain
Photographer - Ricky Champ
Adi - Ameet Chana
Pianist - Michael (II) Chance
Uncle Ed - Ray Chaney
Dee - Steve (I) Chaplin
Bank Cashier - Jamie (I) Chapman
Vince - Craig (I) Charles
Tim - Keir Charles
P.C. Costigan - Mark Charnock
Blair - Shaun Chawdhary
Reverend Walsh - Jeremy (I) Child
Physio - Philip Childs
Man - Graham Chinn
D.C. Lythe - Tim (I) Chipping
Stan Dougan - Jack Chissick
Eddie - Will Chitty
Paramedic - Michael Chomiak
Man in Cap - Wolf Christian
Doctor - Geoffrey Church
Marcus Christie - Stephen (I) Churchett
Tim Stevens - Joe Claflin
Alistair - Neil (II) Clark
Cabbie - Andy Clarkson
Boadi - Nigel Clauzel
Reg Cox - Johnnie Clayton
Man - Simon (II) Clayton
Workman 1 - Simon (II) Clayton
Malcolm - Peter Cleall
Bradley - Charlie (I) Clements
Joel - Cavan (I) Clerkin
Liam - Stephen Cloud
Richard - Jeremy Clyde
Mr. Young - Simon Coates
Defence Barrister - Simon Coates
Evan - Samuel Cocozza
Old Man - Frank Coda
Male Stripper - Leigh Coda
Manhattan Doorman - Paul Codman
Robber - Patrick Cody
Tony - Chris Coghill
Boy - Bradley Coleman
Lenny - Des Coleman
David - Dominic Coleman
Trevor Brains - Daniel Coll
Brian - Kenneth (I) Colley
Sheena's Friend - Ian (I) Collier
Craven - Karl (I) Collins
Aubrey Charles - Rob (III) Compton
Graham Avens - Ian Conningham
Youth - Jon (II) Conrad
Ray Pinner - Michael (II) Conrad
Contest Judge - Neil Conrich
Curtis - Alan (II) Cooke
Talbot - Alan (II) Cooke
David Pitt - Thomas Coombes
Carl White - Daniel Coonan
David Priors - Daniel Coonan
Customer No.2 - Glen (II) Cooper
Postman - Glen (II) Cooper
Karaoke Singer - Glen (II) Cooper
Chauffeur - Paul (I) Cooper
Troublemaker - Jeremy Coote
Ticket Lout - Tony (II) Coote
Bogus Charity Collector - Andrew (II) Coppin
Vic - Peter Corey
Jon Hadley - Tom (I) Cornish
Mark Harrison - Edward Corrie
Mr. Hawkins - Tom Cotcher
Duncan - Matthew Cottle
Angelo - Simon Coury
Gerald - Brian (II) Cowan
Police Officer - Chris Cowlin
Customer at The Queen Victoria Public House - Chris Cowlin
Passerby in Albert Square - Chris Cowlin
CID Officer - Chris Cowlin
Auctioneer - Gregory (I) Cox
Mick - James (XIX) Cox
Karaoke Clive - Nick (IX) Cox
Tom - Philip (II) Cox
Photographer - Jonny Coyne
Registrar - Alasdair Craig
Chip Shop Assistant - Fergus Craig
Gary - Thomas (I) Craig
Brian - Francis Crampsie
Paramedic - Denis Crampton
Workman - Stephen (IV) Crane
Larry - Peter Craze
Brian Meade - Patrick (I) Cremin
Armed Response Unit Officer - Andy Cresswell
Dr. Al Jenkins - Adam Croasdell
Sid - Bert Crome
Beresford - Winston (I) Crooke
John - Gary (II) Cross
Mr. Dobson - Steven (I) Crossley
Guy - Steven (I) Crossley
Mr. Bates - Stuart Crossman
Paramedic - Adam Crouch
Dean - Robin Crouch
Ted - Brian Croucher
Leyton - Daniel Crowder
Karl - Morgan Crowley
Charity Kase - Morgan Crowley
Gravedigger - Daniel Crute
D.S. Tanfeld - Bob (I) Cryer
Dan - Rod Culbertson
Hodges - Andrew Cullum
Dave - John (II) Cummins
Sweeney Todd - Spencer Cummins
Steeple - Jason Cunliffe
Colin Chalmers - Richard Cunningham
Griffin - Chris (III) Curran
Chris Cole - James (I) Curran
Car Customer - James (I) Curran
Male Nurse - Graham Curry
Stag Do Party Member - Graham Curry
Court Parole Officer - Graham Curry
Nurse Roger - Daniel (III) Curtis
Aaron - Robert (VIII) Curtis
Clerk - Michael D'Cruze
Dr. Prescott - Neil Daglish
Harris - Charles Daish
John Fisher - David (I) Dale
Simon - Danny Dalton
Diner - Michael (I) Dalton
Compere - Peter (I) Dalton
Warren - Darren (I) Daly
Rock Band Member - Dominik Danielewicz
Youth with Firework - Elliott Daniels
Kevin - Phil (I) Daniels
Brian - Larry Dann
DC Stephen Franklin - Tim Dantay
PC Stephen Franklin - Tim Dantay
Gavin - Darren Darnborough
Youth 1 - Ryan (I) Davenport
The Groom - Nigel Martin Davey
Mr. Banks - Alan (I) David
Andy O'Brien - Ross (I) Davidson
Andy Obrien - Ross (I) Davidson
Andy O'brien - Ross (I) Davidson
Young Man - Charles (III) Davies
Judge Phelps-Gordon - Geoffrey Davies
Plumber - Glen (I) Davies
Hunter - Mike (XV) Davies
John - Grant (I) Davis
Coach Roberts - Grant (I) Davis
Kyle - Jamie (XIII) Davis
Sam - Paul Marc Davis
Vinnie - Bobby Davro
Stuart Webb - Jack (II) Daw
Cabbie - Simon (I) Day
Dr. Taylor - Robert De Newby
PC Jessop - Ray De-Haan
Pete Beale - Peter (I) Dean
Driver - Rufus Dean
Karaoke Man - Stephen (VI) Dean
Gerome - Dominic Debias
DS Godley - Louis Decosta Johnson
D.C. Godley - Louis Decosta Johnson
Miles - Jason Deer
Agent - Peter Defeo
Mike Bains - Rupert Degas
Piers - Simon (VI) Delaney
Mr. Sandiford - Roger Delves-Broughton
Doug - Anthony (II) Denham
Lol - Tony (I) Denham
Gravedigger - Andy Dennehy
Walford Council Olympic Security - Simon DeSilva
Dr. Jaggat Singh - Amerjit Deu
Dr. Singh - Amerjit Deu
Dr. Rupesh Dhiri - Amerjit Deu
Repro Man #2 - Danny Devall
Lad 1 - Matthew Devere
Noel - Tony Devon
Henchman - Amit (I) Dhut
Dean Wicks - Matt Di Angelo
Deano - Matt Di Angelo
Tyler Moon - Tony Discipline
Kevin - Jamie Dispirito
Malcolm Kent - Russell (I) Dixon
Harding - Michael (II) Dobbs
Randle - James (III) Doherty
Saul - James (III) Doherty
Jewish - Ray Donn
Damion - Chris (I) Donnelly
Guido - Nicholas (I) Donovan
Guido Smith - Nicholas (I) Donovan
Busker - Frank Doody
Lairy Lad - Jack Doolan
Rev. Tom Stuart - Shaun (I) Dooley
Imam Ali - Emilio Doorgasingh
Trevor - Peter (I) Doran
Mr. Mahmood - Kriss Dosanjh
Nadim - Kriss Dosanjh
Hugh Aitken - Donald (III) Douglas
Mark Sager - Matthew (I) Douglas
Roger - Matthew (I) Douglas
Gregory Mantel - Pavel Douglas
Mantel - Pavel Douglas
Travis - Sean (II) Douglas
Chief Fireman - Jonathan (I) Dow
Fireman - Jonathan (I) Dow
Police Officer 1 - Alex Dower
Dr. Callow - Max Dowler
Leo - Philip Dowling
Adam - Mark (I) Down
Clive - Christopher Driscoll
Reverend Alex Healy - Richard (II) Driscoll
Alex - Richard (II) Driscoll
Frank - Patrick Driver
Police Psychologist - Ken (I) Drury
Dr. Etheridge - Ken (I) Drury
Jimmy - Patrick (I) Duggan
Harry - James (I) Duke
Matthew - Ian (I) Dunn
Prisoner - Pete Dunwell
Barman - Neg Dupree
Ron Fernell - Kim (I) Durham
Mr. Haywood - John Duttine
Harry - Anthony Dutton
Philip Granger QC - Simon (I) Dutton
Mick Carter - Danny (I) Dyer
Casey - Mike (I) Dyer
Hogan - Mike (I) Dyer
Postman - Robert (I) Eames
Photographer - Charles (I) Early
Jack - Ian (I) East
Graham - Martin East
Builder - Mike (I) Eastman
Flat Hunter - Phillip Edgerley
Delivery Man - Mehmet Edip
Michael - Graeme Edler
Detective Constable Rice - Graeme Edler
P.C. Edwards - Terence Edmond
D.I. Wallace - Pete (I) Edmunds
Olly - Bart Edwards
Workman 2 - Drew (II) Edwards
P.C. Grant - Drew (II) Edwards
Pub Patron - R.P. Edwards
Mr. Douglas - Steven Elder
Huw - Richard Elis
Brewery Man - Michael (III) Elkin
Stag - Michael (III) Elkin
Reporter - Michael (III) Elkin
Boy - Clive Elkington
Cleaner - Emilija Ellen
Market Inspector - Stephen Ellery
Eddie - Daren Elliott Holmes
Syed - Marc Elliott
Syed Masood - Marc Elliott
Mr. Coulson - Paul Mark Elliott
Constable - Sam (I) Ellis
Dr. Oliver - Tom (II) Ellis
Len - Christopher Ellison
Piper - Ryan Ellsworth
Tariq - Nabil Elouahabi
Harry - Michael (I) Elphick
Waiter - Michael Elwood
Dr. Curtis - Michael Elwyn
Neil - William (II) Ely
Gary - Ian Embleton
Police Officer - Matt (IV) Emery
P.C. Parkinson - Steven Emrys
Jhon Mail - Danny Erskine
Jhon [thug - Danny Erskine
Customer - Jonathan Erskine-Nartey
Eddie - David (I) Essex
Eddie Moon - David (I) Essex
Stripper - Julian Essex-Spurrier
Jayden - Cedric Essumang
Alan - Graeme Eton
Graeme - Christopher Ettridge
Baby Hassan - Michael (I) Evangelou
Mike - David A. (III) Evans
Cabbie - Roy (I) Evans
Customer - Aremuorin Anthony Everest
Gerald - Barry Ewart
Jules - Tommy Eytle
Bank Manager - Derek Ezenagu
Police Officer - Derek Ezenagu
Angel Heavy - O.T. Fagbenle
Student at University - Ibrahim Fagge
Dan - Craig Fairbrass
Waiter - Fahar Faizaan
Tony - Brett Fancy
Bird - Brett Fancy
Sgt Godwin - Tim Faraday
D.S. Wragg - Tim Faraday
Bob - Tim Faraday
Brendan - James (III) Farrar
Clive - Colin (II) Farrell
Lad - Luke (II) Farrell
Simon - Daniel Fearn
Lennie - Ray Fearon
Chaplain - Bill Fellows
Rev. Adam Cherry - Michael Fenton Stevens
Clerk - Kim (I) Fenton
Dr. Legg - Leonard Fenton
Billy - Perry Fenwick
Billy Mitchell - Perry Fenwick
Cobra Club Bouncer - Mem Ferda
Gaz - Mem Ferda
Jarek - Rafael Ferenc
Lee - Carl Ferguson
Trevor - Alex Ferns
Stallholder - Harry (I) Fielder
Gorillagram - Harry (I) Fielder
Cafe Customer - Harry (I) Fielder
Detective Sergeant Quick - Douglas Fielding
Will - Douglas Fielding
Gary - Gary Finan
Matthew - William Findley
Keith - Jonathon Finlay
D.C. Haynes - John (II) Finn
Dr. Alex Arnott - Gregory Finnegan
Council Officer - Simon (II) Firth
Dr. Robin - Martin (V) Fisher
Ashley - Frankie (I) Fitzgerald
Jamie - Gregg Fitzgerald
Mr. Soames - David Fleeshman
Sgt. Davis - Brendan Fleming
Carl - Richard (III) Fleming
Lester - Graham Fletcher-Cook
PC - Mark Flitton
Michael - Russell (I) Floyd
Michael Rose - Russell (I) Floyd
Sid Holliday - Fine Time Fontayne
Dr. Will - Andrew (I) Forbes
Surgeon - Peter (I) Forbes
Man 1 - Jason Grant Ford
Liam Butcher - James (I) Forde
Derek Branning - Jamie Foreman
Contractor - Jamie Foreman
Doug - Ged Forrest
Mr. Linfield - Ben (I) Forster
Sid Spiggs - Kieron Forsyth
Terry - Jon (III) Foster
Gavin - Grahame Fox
Superintendent Wheeler - Philip (I) Fox
PC - Andrew (I) Frame
P.C. Hargreaves - Andrew (I) Frame
Duncan Willis - Steven France
Juror - Tim Frances
Bobby Beale - Alex (II) Francis
Pete - Daniel (I) Francis
Baldwin - Sean (I) Francis
Carl - Vincent Franklin
Ross - Andrew (II) Fraser
Tony Clark - Iain Fraser
Prison Officer - Joe (I) Fraser
Hoodie #1 - Jason (III) Frederick
Rhys - Joe Fredericks
Gethin - Bradley Freegard
Reporter - Garry Freer
Guy - Andrew (I) French
Vicar - Andrew (I) French
Adam - Bradley French
David - Michael (II) French
David Wicks - Michael (II) French
Man at Graveside - Michael (II) French
PC Hyland - Geoffrey Freshwater
Sgt. Hyland - Geoffrey Freshwater
D.S. Hyland - Geoffrey Freshwater
Inspector Hyland - Geoffrey Freshwater
Kev - Ben Frimstone
Communications Officer - Dominic Frisby
Andy - Terence Frisch
Terry - Monty Fromant
Official - Roger (I) Frost
Michael - Christopher (II) Fry
Stuart - Niall Greig Fulton

What are the characters in tv show EastEnders, name the characters of EastEnders tv show, which actors played role in EastEnders tv show, list of characters in EastEnders tv show, list of actors in tv show EastEnders.

Actorole provides information on which actor played which role in a film. Know about the characters in a movie and who played role in a movie from one of the largest searchbase of actors and their roles.