What are the characters in Ed TV Show

The characters in Ed movie are
Anna Gaydosh Martin - Elena Aaron
Hip girl - Jolly (I) Abraham
Parade Watcher - Kimberly Adler
Fairgoer - Jennifer (II) Alexander
Joanne - Patti Allan
Selma Northvale - Crystal (I) Allen
Cooper's Mother - Sage Allen
Mrs. Symkazmer - Lisa Altomare
Celeste 'CeCe' Royce - M�dchen Amick
Sherry - Jacqueline (II) Anderson
Customer - Angela Antista
Nina - Angela Antista
Waitress - Angela Antista
Vivian Ghanda - Dena Atlantic
Cute Blonde - Celia Austin
Stella Vessey - Nicki Aycox
Kate Harrison - Reiko Aylesworth
Joanne Ofano - Lydia Jordan
Beverly Jermaine - Michele Karmin
Vanessa Todson - Cindy (I) Katz
Woman in Ballpark - Helen (I) Kelly
Ms. Migalski - Sally (I) Kemp
Mrs. Harris - Kaye Kingston
Mary's Mom - Kelly Kirklyn
Fake Shirley - Laura (II) Knight
Ms. Clark - Susan (I) Knight
Agnes Bushner - Seana Kofoed
Madeline - Ruth Kulerman
Beautiful Woman #1 - Wynter Kullman
Sherry Walters - Ellen Lancaster
Lynette Martin - Kathleen Lancaster
Danielle Bouvier - Kathleen Lancaster
Nicole - Diane Landers
Maggie - Che Landon
Dr. Judith Kim - Lisa Ling
Kendra - Sarah Litzsinger
Frankie Hector - Sabrina (I) Lloyd
High School Student - Elizabeth (II) Logan
Ms. Diamond - Deirdre Lovejoy
Megan - Samantha (I) Lucier
Judge - Denise Lute
Judge Metzger - Denise Lute
Riley - Alexandra Lydon
Rita Shrader - Lizbeth MacKay
Beautiful Woman #2 - Karina Mackenzie
Marcel - Polli Magaro
Kelly Kovacs - Kate (I) Mara
Kaye Pazzuti - Andrea (I) Martin
Amanda Myers - Margo Martindale
Judge Hedges - Karen (IV) Mason
Sarah Burton - Emmanuel Mayer
Sarah Burton - Sarah (II) Mayer
Nurse - Gale Mayron
Christmas Caroler - Susan McBrien
Wendy - Saundra McClain
Nina - Mykle McCoslin
Orange Lady - Nancy McDoniel
Customer #3 - Chris (I) McGinn
Jane - Joanne McHugh
Barbara Gennacarro - Anne Meara
Mindy - Abbe Meryl Feder
Jolene - Kathrina Miccio
Jo Anne Clemson - Kathrina Miccio
Kate Jerome - Melissa (II) Miller
Female Teacher - Susan Misner
Prof. Dalt - Donna (I) Mitchell
Smiling Goat Waitress - Stephanie Mnookin
Waitress at Pie Shop - Stephanie Mnookin
Pie Shop Waitress - Stephanie Mnookin
Mrs. Cunningham - Jeannine Moore
Stacie - Sarah Jane Morris
Amanda Williams - Julia Murney
Bar Woman #1 - Robyn Myhr
Jennifer Baumgarden - Lyn Nagel
Juror - Karen Nazarov
Vanessa - Diane Neal
Mandel's attorney - Alexandra Neil
Passerby - Jane Nichols
Jitterbug Dancer - Kari Nicolaisen
Judge - Judy Norton
Lois - Melanie R. Orr
Anneliese Johnson - Jan (I) Owen
Linda Fletcher - Ellen (I) Parker
Girl #2 - Taylor (I) Patterson
Jessica Martell - Robin (I) Paul
Nurse Rosa Cays - Jessica (I) Pennington
Jami Brown - Begonya Plaza
Mrs. Wellgis - Sari Rose Poll
Stripper #2 - Sylvia Pop
Ms. Ozols - Peggy Pope
Irene Gray - Stephanie Pope
Lecture Audience - Pamela (I) Porter
Carrie Thomas - Paige (II) Price
Student - June Diane Raphael
Ms. Gustechi - Joyce Reehling
Lydia MacPherson - Molly Regan
Waitress - Julie Reifers
Jennifer Bradley - Kelly Ripa
Mrs. Eldridge - Natacha Roi
Kim - Heather Roop
Waitress - Heather Roop
Carrie Thomas - Paige (II) Price
Student - June Diane Raphael
Ms. Gustechi - Joyce Reehling
Lydia MacPherson - Molly Regan
Waitress - Julie Reifers
Jennifer Bradley - Kelly Ripa
Mrs. Eldridge - Natacha Roi
Kim - Heather Roop
Waitress - Heather Roop
Pretty Girl - Randi Rosenholtz
Cocoa - Savanna Samson
Organist - Frances Scerbo
Kate McCormick - Amy Sedaris
Kid #2 - Jill Shackner
Linda Berringer - Molly (I) Shannon
Edna - Suzanne Shepherd
Elaine - Suzanne Shepherd
Cookie Mom #3 - Mary Shultz
Jury Foreperson - Marla Singer
Thelma - Virginia Louise Smith
Bonnie Hane - Rena Sofer
Barbara - Amy Spanger
Mother - Sharon Spence
Stripper #1 - Jennifer Spiller
Organist - June Squibb
Mrs. Barb Miller - Helen Stenborg
Carly - Amanda Jane Stern
Eunice - Marguerite Stimpson
Lois - Jessica (I) Stone
Maryann - Susan (I) Stout
Natalie Stevens - Jane Summerhays
Little Girl - Jaquita Ta'le
Linda Takahara - Yuka Takara
Bake Off Lady #1 - Rosalie Tenseth
Sarah Burton - Lauren (I) Thomas
Sarah Burton - Morgan (II) Thomas
Renatta - Jenn Thompson
Liz Stevens - Lea (I) Thompson
Judy Kellman - Callie Thorne
Tanya - Kylie Travis
Foreperson - Carole Troll
New Car Smell - Shona Tucker
Madame Forewoman - Kathleen Turco-Lyon
Crying customer - D'Vorah Bailey
Waitress - Penny Balfour
Freida - Constance Barron
Customer - Sally Leung Bayer
Stripper - Risa Benson
Book Club Nerd - Dar Billingham
Bridesmaid #3 - Wendy Bilton
Lisa Barnes - Mary Birdsong
Kathleen Tarler - Olivia Birkelund
Female Student - Rachel (II) Black
Lauren Patrusky - Rachel (II) Black
Carrie's Friend - Myriam Blanckaert
Beauty Pageant Contestant - Myriam Blanckaert
Mrs. Davis - Crystal Bock
Mrs. Davies - Crystal Bock
Jenny Rugale - Alicia Van Couvering
Amy Rubin - Jennifer Van Dyck
Jury forewoman - Susan Varon
Sonja Amata - Patricia Velasquez
Basketball Player - Nicole Vicius
Rita Parker - Melinda Wade
Kitten - Laurie Wallace
Jury Forewoman - Susan (I) Wallack
Mrs. Gottlieb - Juanita Walsh
Faith - Debra Wassum
Sam/Teachers Pet - Audrey Wauchope
Dennis Martino's Date - Tara Westwood
Danielle Boutros - Sally Wheeler
Mrs. Jenkins - Alison (I) White
Pretty Girl - Virginia (III) Williams
Heather Ross - Amy (I) Wilson
Student - Casey (III) Wilson
Mrs. Andrews - Catherine (I) Wolf
Marie - Ashley (I) Wolfe
Customer #2 - Mary Catherine Wright
Carmela - Teresa Yenque
Jenna October 24, 2001 - Stefanie Zadravec
Girl #1 - Angela Zaires
Molly Hudson - Lesley Boone
Diner Waitress - LaTonya Borsay
Carol Vessey - Julie Bowen
Woman #1 - Lisa Brandon
Patient #1 - Jude Brennan
Lydia - Jayne Brook
Wife #2 - Dana Brooke
Jenny - Dana Brooke
Mary Burton - Blair (I) Brown
Mrs. Martino - Lee (I) Bryant
Carol's Friend - Jennifer Lynn Buonantony
Lady - Megan (I) Byrne
Edie Hedges - Carolee Carmello
Dancer - Amber Cather
13 year old girl - Corinne Chandler
Ed Sullivan - Denise Cheshire
Kara Parsons - Sarah (I) Clarke
Mrs. Snyder - Charlotte Colavin
Ms. Verdon - Elizabeth Connors
Wanda - Tracey Conyer Lee
Kelly Kolcheck - Marissa Copeland
Forewoman - Diane Cossa
Amanda Bays - Erin Cottrell
Kate - Mary Ellen Cravens
Wife - Cindy Creekmore
Martha Pulido - Deborah Cresswell
Shirley Pifko - Rachel Cronin
Sneezing Woman - Pat Crowder
Child in Resturant - Monet Cunningham
Cousin - Denise D'Ascenzo
Nellie - Hannah Dalton
Teacher #2 - Kathleen M. Darcy
Female French Teacher - Kathleen M. Darcy
Officer #2 - Aisha De Haas
Hilary Sanders - Kelly Deadmon
Waitress at Smiling Goat - Kelly DeMartino
Mrs. Jesperson - Dawn Didawick
Dakota Cooley - Marsha Dietlein
Woman Bowler - Natalie (II) Diorio
Connie - Marilyn Dobrin
Singing Girl - Cathy Doe
Mrs. Shroeder - Alice Drummond
Linda - Laura Marie Duncan
Stuckeybowler - St�phanye Dussud
Doreen - Colette Duvall
Anne Goodhill - Melissa Dye
Kimberly - Shannon Emerick
Rita Vessey - Lisa Emery
Liz - Melissa Errico
Liz - Doren Fein
Party Kid - Loren Ferriso
Local Kid - Loren Ferriso
Partygoer - Loren Ferriso
Kid at Carnival - Loren Ferriso
Partygoer #2 - Loren Ferriso
Molly's Mom - Beth Fowler
Girl #1 - Dana Brooke Friedman
Smiling goat patron - Angela Frye
Stuckey-Bowler - Angela Frye
Smiling Goat Patron - Angela Frye
Counter Girl Jenny - Priscilla Garita
Liz Stevens - Janeane Garofalo
Erin - Sara Gettelfinger
Donna Tozzi - Tessa Ghylin
Nurse - Tina Gloss
Sela McKenzie - Joanna Going
Soccer Girl - Alyssa May Gold
Judge Fisher - Judy Gold
Council Woman - Kathleen Goldpaugh
Ramona - Hazelle Goodman
Diane Snyder (2001-2004) - Ginnifer Goodwin
Kay Ryan - Peggy Gormley
Attorney - Randy Graff
Mrs. Reilly - Micki (II) Grant
Barbara Jerricho - Kristin Griffith
Lynn Dozier - Suzanne Grodner
Anne Goodhill - Barbara Gulan
Liz Stevens - Marianne Hagan
Gretchen Huber - Anjanette Hall
Carol's Friend - Rebecca Halpin
Ticket Booth Lady - Jeanne Hanna
Jennifer Young - Marcy Harriell
Irene - Jane B. Harris
Trish Metatopolis - Jayne Haynes
Lottery Woman - Nadine Hennelly
Carrie - Elizabeth Hobgood
Cookie Mom #2 - Jackie Hoffman
Alison Goldstein - Amy Hohn
Blonde Girl - Tamala Horbianski
Judge - Tresa Hughes
Mrs. Vanacore - Marceline Hugot
Extra - Natalie Hultman
Prom Guest - Natalie Hultman
Shandi - Natalie Hultman
Nancy Burton - Jana Marie Hupp
Woman - Tammy Jacobs
Mrs. Messinger - Anne (VIII) James
Drunk in Bar - Paul Acocella
Himself - Clay Aiken
Guy - Paul Albe
Potsie - Kevin (III) Alexander
Dr. Barney Soper - Bruce Altman
Nerd #2 - Bradford Anderson
Big Kid - Jason (II) Anderson
Fencing Instructor - Paolo Andino
Deejay - Jason Antoon
Jack Fundus - Peter Appel
Harry Lockemather - Ray Aranha
Harry Lockmather - Ray Aranha
Referee - Jimmy Archer
Jack - Robert Ari
Sales Rep - Robert Ari
Customer - Matthew Arkin
Fireworks Guy - Michael Arkin
Mr. Cheswick - Curtis Armstrong
Steve - Madison Arnold
Student 2 - Joseph Aro
Angina Man - David (II) Aronson
Toby Gibbons - Jim Gaffigan
Tom Martino - Tom Galantich
Eric - John Gallagher Jr.
Fake Kenny - John Joseph Gallagher
Judge #1 - Chris Gampel
Umpire, Sharks game - Richard Gant
Joel - Patrick (I) Garner
Ron Leveritt - David (I) Garrison
Respaldi's Lawyer - Robert L. Garthwaite
Frank Kerwin - Michael (I) Gaston
Mark Vanacore - Michael Genadry
Ari - Brian (I) Geraghty
Pete - Robert (II) Gerber
Dick Knight - Peter Gerety
Dylan Clarke - Ross Gibby
Stakeout Guy - Eric Michael Gillett
Herzog - Jack Gilpin
Mailman - Mark (I) Giordano
George Cushman - Frank (I) Girardeau
Guy #2 - Nicholas Glaeser
Garden Gnome Guy - Michael Goldfinger
Jimmy - Robert Gomes
Big Rudy - John (I) Goodman
Dr. Kendall - James (III) Goodwin
Tim Ryan - Thacher Goodwin
Hank Rodulescu - Mark (I) Gordon
Delivery Man - Bob (III) Greenberg
Victor Sedaka - Mitchell (I) Greenberg
Jury foreman - Jason Alan Griffin
Snack Guy - Sean Gullette
Judge - Murphy Guyer
Barry - Paul (I) Haber
Himself - Daryl (I) Hall
Stevie Walters - Aaron (I) Hamill
Ron Jeffries - Ben (I) Hammer
Customer #1 - Blake Hammond
Dr. Crazy - Evan Handler
Man Purchasing Ticket - Ellsworth Hanna
Bartender - James (I) Harder
Mr. Harris - Marcuis Harris
Joe Baxter - Neil Patrick Harris
Nick Stanton - Gregory (I) Harrison
Man - William J. Hasler
Customer - William J. Hasler
Juror - Ben Hauck
Simon - Victor Hawks
Auctioneer - Richard Hecht
Dave - Mitch Hedberg
Mailman - Michael Heintzman
Customer - Neal Hemphill
Bob Arnowitz - Shuler Hensley
Bob Arnovitz - Shuler Hensley
Bucky - Paul (I) Hewitt
Judge Henderson - Munson Hicks
Gus Tavel - Joel (I) Higgins
Repairman - William (I) Hill
Mr. Hector - Ryan Hilliard
Suzeechio Salesman - Bill Hoag
Defendant #1 - Michael (VII) Hobbs
Judge #2 - Mike (I) Hodge
Opposing Lawyer - Philip (II) Hoffman
Ralph Newell - Robert (I) Hogan
Subpoena Guy - John Holyoke
Guy #2 - Ryan Homchick
Server - James (I) Hook
Mr. Brownlee - J.R. (I) Horne
High School Student - Jason Horton
Sean Ellis - Michael Hunsaker
Carnie - Brad (I) Hunt
Barber - Steve Hurwitz
Bruce Kapler - Chris (II) Hutchison
Bruce - Edward James Hyland
Leonard Prescott - Barrie Ingham
Jamie Decker - Chris Isaak
Cooper's Father - Stan Ivar
8 year old Ed - Gabriel Jacobs
Jeff Foster - Peter (I) Jacobson
Moustache Guy - Mark Jacoby
Choir Member - Claude Jay
Himself - Rupert Jee
Joe Hickey - Bryan Scott Johnson
Kurt 'Crush' Bunyon - Rick (I) Johnson
Larry Parker - Joel Johnstone
Jim Frawley - John Christopher Jones
Shack Owner - John Randolph Jones
Roger Gable - Alan Kalter
Principal Gable - Alan Kalter
Randall 'Zonk' Cszonka - Curt (I) Kaplan
Trucker #1 - Mark Kashersky
Don - Jagger Kaye
Different Student - Richard (VI) Keith
Duncan - Mickey (I) Kelly
Customer (Joe) - Leonard Kelly-Young
Stuckeyville Bowler - Kevin (II) Kenny
Stuckeyville Student - Kevin (II) Kenny
Jeweler - Nicholas Kepros
Kirby - Patrick (I) Kerr
Officer #1 - Martin Kildare
Cop - J. King
Stephen - Zachary Knighton
Lou Brown - Ted (I) Koch
Announcer - Bill Kocis
High School Student - Daniel (I) Koenig
Keyboard - John (I) Korba
Parishioner - Greg Korin
Shortstop - Kevin (I) Kraft
Process Server - John Krasinski
Barry Gleep - Jason (I) Kravits
Ed - Michael N. Kuehl
Chet's Client - Michael David Lally
Jack Foster - Stephen (I) Lang
Himself - Tommy Lasorda
Jerry Waldrop - Dick Latessa
Richard Vessey - Dan Lauria
Ben - Jacob Lavin
Mr. Jesperson - Terry Layman
Jack 'Deuce' Cooper - Matt (I) LeBlanc
Hal Clapone - C.S. Lee
Other Lawyer - Jordan Leeds
Tom LaMere - Adam LeFevre
Joe Venacore - David Lenthall
Caterer - Neal (I) Lerner
Kevin Schwartz - Samm Levine
Kid #1 - Samm Levine
Trucker #2 - Peter Linari
Godfrey - David (I) Lipman
Audience Member - Mike Lisenco
Jitterbug Dancer - Michael Littefield
Guy #1 - David (I) Little
Tree Tagger - David (I) Little
Mr. Mobley - David (I) Little
Albert Schulz - David (I) Little
Tattoo Artist - David (I) Little
Jimmy Ressler - Wallace Little
Burt Kiffle - Christopher (I) Lloyd
District Attorney - Bill Lobley
Guy #1 - Damian Long
Warren Cheswick - Justin (I) Long
Dr. Palumbo - James (I) Lorenzo
Professor Kaplan - Salem Ludwig
Dwight (high school student) - Rick Lundgren
Gus McGraw - Will Lyman
Molly's Grandfather - Edmund Lyndeck
Charlie Hudson - Edmund Lyndeck
Guy - John E. (I) Mack
Maintenance Man - John E. (I) Mack
Sales Clerk - Albert (I) Macklin
Molly's Dad - Walt MacPherson
Kid #2 - Thomas (I) Maher
Morrie Carr - Michael C. Mahon
Mr. Stansley - Peter (I) Maloney
Ed's friend - Joe (I) Mancini
Barry - Michael (I) Mandell
Buyer - Aasif Mandvi
The Guy - Alex Manette
Mazula - Mark (I) Margolis
Sal Mazula - Mark (I) Margolis
Guy in Chicken Suit - Matt (I) Markey
Pat Mahoffey - Franklin Martin
Ivan Fonseca - Ivan (I) Martin
Guy #1 - Adrian (I) Martinez
Student - Jaret Martino
Peter Evashavik - Tim (I) Matheson
Customer - Dan Matisa
Ronald 'Fozcat' Foster - Mark Matkevich
Young Taye Diggs - Dajon Matthews
Mr. Cunningham - Jerry (I) Mayer
Bus Driver - Steve Maytum
Jerry Caravolo - Jeff (I) McCarthy
Dan Lienert - Thomas J. (II) McCarthy
Police Officer - Ron McClary
Bar Guy - David McConeghey
Patient #1 - David McConeghey
Liquor Store Clerk - Sean McCourt
Dancer #2 - Kevin Neil McCready
Reverend Carp - Edwin McDonough
Vice president - Dennis McGeady
Oliver Barnett - Michael McGlone
Jerry Dobbs - Ron McLarty
Jerry - John Patrick McLaughlin
Roy - John Patrick McLaughlin
Larry Engstrom - Troy Metcalf
Aaron Conway - Troy Metcalf
Barry Kiffel - Gregory Porter Miller
Corey - Tuck Milligan
Karaoke Guy - Yoshio Mita
Eli Goggins - Daryl (I) Mitchell
Eli's backup #2 - Jhamal A. Mitchell
Kevin - Larry (V) Mitchell
Richie Cunningham - David Mogentale
Doctor Busis - Alex (I) Molina
Bowler - Kirk (I) Montgomery
Russell - Nate Mooney
Mr. Gordon - Kevin (I) Morrow
Thuggish Student - James (I) Mount
Hal Schaefer - Michael Mulheren
Coach Gale - Matt (I) Mulhern
Agent McFro - Alexander Harrington Munro
Chester Jacinski - Christopher Murney
Guy #1 - Edward D. Murphy
Jack Respaldi - James Murtaugh
Pissle's Lawyer - James Murtaugh
Dean - Loring Murtha
Ron Mitchell - Geoffrey Nauffts
Sid Pennington - Mark (I) Nelson
Host #1 - Randall Newsome
Baseball Fan - Richard Atchley
Customer - Harvey Atkin
Brad Campbell - Dave Attell
Ed's Friend - John D. Bair
Fred - James (I) Barbour
Fozcat - John Barchitta
Giles - Drew Barclay
Mr. Dunford - Peter (II) Bartlett
Bud Frankel - David Alan Basche
Mitch - David (I) Beach
Tim Cooper - Noah Bean
Mr. Shaker - Reathel Bean
Reporter - Steve (I) Beauchamp
Sasha - Jon Beckerman
Kid #1 - Marc Alan Beja
Mr. King - Greg Northrop
Ernie - Jim (II) Norton
Aaron - Nick (VI) Norton
Del Bertolucci - Jack (II) O'Connell
Frank Martino - Jack (II) O'Connell
Husband #2 - Peter (VIII) O'Connor
Art - Jim O'Heir
Andre Stangel - Patrice O'Neal
Himself - John (I) Oates
Rev. Richie Porter - Bob Odenkirk
Ted - Eric J. Olson
Clown Six - Keith Oney
Goon #2 - Noon Orsatti
Reverend Isaac - Frederick B. Owens
Douglas Gilmour - Carl (I) Palmer
Mr. Matthews - Joe Paparone
Mr. Shreyer - Joe Paparone
Manager - Joe Paparone
DJ Curtis Morris - Chris (I) Parnell
Male Customer - Uzi Parnes
Chet - Jim (II) Parsons
Ralph Pazzuti III - Vincent (I) Pastore
Trevor - Aaron Paternoster
Tux Guy - Larry Paulsen
Stats Jefferson - Carl Anthony Payne II
Coach - Stephen Peabody
Maitre d' - Ted Pejovich
Jamie Masters - Del Pentecost
Larry Shanuzzi - Dave Pierini
Johnny Malone - Jacob (I) Pitts
Dalton Locke - Richard Poe
Jim Ludwig - Richard Poe
Lecture Audience - Les Pollack
William Johnson - Kevin (I) Pollak
Judge - Joe Ponazecki
Steve Martin - Shaun (I) Powell
Paul Fontana - Andy Powers
Wally Meyer - Jonathan Press
Frank Jerricho - David (I) Price
Ben Epstein - Johnny (I) Pruitt
Loyalties, Jim Peterson - Don Puglisi
Jacob - Don Puglisi
Marty Senn - Michael (I) Quinlan
Mike Burton - Josh (I) Randall
Gary Morton - James Ransone
Neighbor - Roger Rathburn
Eugene - Ben Rauch
Nerd #1 - Ben Rauch
Blue Collar Guy - Hardy Rawls
George Wilkes - Bill (I) Raymond
Kid #1 - Jason Raymond
Johnny's Friend - Tim Realbuto
Mr. Henderson - Keith Reddin
Owen - Brian Reddy
Godfrey - Corey (I) Reed
Kareem - Michael Eric Reid
Ferris Wheel Operator - John (I) Reidy
Customer #3 - Sam Reni
Russ Burton - Burt (I) Reynolds
Mitch Martel - Anthony J. Ribustello
13 year old Ed - Tanner James Rich
Arresting Officer - Trevor Richardson
Barney Sticuzo - Andy (I) Richter
George - Steven Rishard
Councilman - Rex Robbins
Gideon Mandel - Mo Rocca
Next Man - Jerry Rockwood
Calvin - Marc Rodney
Jesus Rodriquez - Valente Rodriguez
Ted - Reg (I) Rogers
Rabbi Shmulowitz - Joel Rooks
George MacPherson - Stephen (I) Root
Cook - Joe (II) Rosario
Customer #2 - Steve (VIII) Rosen
Gavin Shrader - Max Rosmarin
Red - Gene (I) Ross
Larry - Steve Routman
8 year old Mike - Jack Rovello
Aiden - Jack Rovello
Man buying turkey - Rob Leo Roy
High School Student - Elvin Roytman
Mr. Gabler - Gene Ruffini
Abe Woods - Mitchell (II) Ryan
Gary Swirdlock - Ernie Sabella
Lee Leetch - William (I) Sadler
Leon - Jonathan Sale
DJ Desmond Peyton - Horatio Sanz
Nick Bogaty - Bob Sarlatte
Tailor - Paul Scannapieco
Howie Dickerson - Stephen Scott Scarpulla
Jack Baker - Bill Scheft
Customer #1 - Raynor Scheine
Sandy Buckman - Steve Schirripa
Buddy - Charlie Schlatter
Fraternity Guy - Charlie Schroeder
Banana Truck Driver - John-Clay Scott
Union Guy #2 - John Scurti
Guy in Car - Eric (I) Seltzer
Customer - Frank Senger
Laundry Guy - Frank Senger
Mr. Diaz - Andy Senor
Donnie - Matt Servitto
Irv Nadler - Paul Shaffer
Bill Woslouis - Ken Sheehan
Bill Woslouis - Kenny Sheehan
Frank Carr - Ben (II) Shenkman
Andy Bednarik - Ben (II) Shenkman
Godfrey - Lee (I) Shepherd
Secretary Bob - Bernie Sheredy
Ryan Koh - Keenan Shimizu
The Geezer - Sammy Shore
Troy McCallum - Grant Show
Bob Crickmore - Christopher Sieber
Tim Vecchio - Adam Sietz
Agent Phillips - Nadav Simon
Fake Phil - Marcel Simoneau
Bill Meyer - Stephen (I) Singer
Tajinder - Gurdeep (I) Singh
Guy - Doug Skinner
Dennis Martino - John (I) Slattery
Mr. Barber - John (I) Sloman
Alvin - J.B. Smoove
Ed - Brian Sostek
Woodshop Teacher - Don (I) Sparks
Francis - Don (I) Sparks
Willie Harris - Howard Spiegel
Bob McCarthy - Stephen Spinella
Ryan Nowell - Matt Stadelmann
Arthur Daily - Robert (II) Stanton
Clark Salinger - Martin Starr
Kenny Sandusky - Mike (I) Starr
Steven - Pete Starrett
Kid 2 - Ward Stearns Jr.
Wheelchair patient - Iryn Steinfink
Rabbi - Paul Stolarsky
Construction Worker - Charles (I) Stransky
City Councliman - Stewart Summers
Danny Martin - Daniel Sunjata
Al Pavlik - Ted Sutton
J.T. - Brett Tabisel
Producer - Brett Tabisel
Albert Einstein - Al Tarantal
Frank - Eric Thal
Guy #2 - Chad (IV) Thomas
Host #2 - Chad (IV) Thomas
Gary Siringo - Jay (I) Thomas
Stripper Handler - Jeffrey (I) Thompson
Larry - Raphael Nash Thompson
Jack Vessey - Kevin (I) Thoms
William Fish - Richard Thomsen
Dancer #6 - Clarke Thorell
Detective Henderson - Mike Timoney
Keith Kessler - Jonathan Togo
Gus Ryan - Richard Topol
Sri Lankan Doctor - Panicker Upendran
Gallery owner - James Urbaniak
Annoying Bowler - Greg Vaccariello
Richard Davis - Paul Michael Valley
Sam - Peter Van Wagner
Jorge - Alberto (IV) Vazquez
Miro - Gennadi Vengerov
Dr. Arrone - John Thomas Waite
Leon - Jonathan (II) Walker
Man at Council - Jerry (I) Walsh
Mayor Wally Kendricks - M. Emmet Walsh
Disciple - Bill (IV) Walters
Dusty Richards - Zack (I) Ward
Chubb - Jack Warden
Rick - Ricky Watson
Skluff - Todd (I) Weeks
Customer #1 - Robert (I) Weil
Mr. Winthrope - Robert (I) Weil
Student Tommy - Daryl (I) Wein
Fight Patron - Steven Weisz
Tommy Joel - Christopher (I) Wells
Mr. Martin - Ed Wheeler
Hospital Doctor - Ed Wheeler
Tim Unger - Isiah Whitlock Jr.
Greeter (Leon Spinks look-alike) - Guy Whitlock
Bryce - Curtis Mark Williams
Donald McHale - Jack (I) Willis
Fitzy - C.J. (I) Wilson
Sean Nowell - Thomas F. Wilson
Harley - Bill Winkler
Himself - Michael (I) Winslow
Escort Service Guy - David (I) Wohl
Bass guitar - Tbone Wolk
Ryan - Greg (I) Wood
Ed's Boss - Henry Woronicz
Father Thomas - Craig Wroe
David Mirsky - Adam Wylie
Customer #4 - Christopher Wynkoop
Student Ethan - Aaron Yoo
Hank Gorham - Daniel Zaitchik
Fred the Bartender - David Zappone
Peanut Man - Kenneth Zavayna
Smiling Goat Patron #4 - Jeffrey T. Bernstein
Gus - Ross Bickell
Mr. Walzer - Reed Birney
Phil Stubbs - Michael Ian Black
Writer #1 - Andre B. Blake
Game Show Host Emcee - Steve (I) Blanchard
Jim Stevens - James Thomas Bligh
Stu - Lucas Blondheim
Jerry Foley - Tom (I) Bloom
Arnold Bancroft - Mark (I) Blum
Proprietor - Craig Bockhorn
Minister - Craig Bockhorn
Lawyer - Stephen Bogardus
Jerry MacAllister - William Bogert
Cliff Troobie - Robert Bogue
Chuck Harris - Ray Bokhour
Client - Ray Bokhour
Mickey - John (IV) Bolton
Rich Keenan - Charles Borland
Alan Stevens - Philip (I) Bosco
Mediating Judge - Mel Boudrot
Eli's backup #1 - James (III) Bowman
Mr. Haggedorn - Guy Boyd
Mugger - Steven (I) Boyer
Stuckeyville Stan - Eddie Bracken
George - Christopher Braden Jones
James Snow - Mark (I) Zimmerman
Judge Kuhn - Dan Ziskie
Drums - Mike (IV) Braun
'Southern' Lawyer Sam - Jay Brazeau
Stenographer - Jim Bremner
Dancer #5 - Jeffrey Broadhurst
Bowling Alley Patron - Jerome Brooks Jr.
Rudy - David (XXX) Brown
Student - Darrin Browne
Clarence - Philip Bruns
Goon #1 - Joe Bucaro III
Bob - Bill Buell
Guy #2 - Dick Burnett
Cop - Matthew (I) Burnett
Doug Tavel - McCaleb Burnett
Delivery Man - Richard (II) Burnett
Godfrey - Rob (I) Burnett
Judge - Steven (I) Burnett
Man In Suit - Jay (I) Burns
Johnny Lugozzo - Danny Burstein
Lloyd Stevens - Timothy Busfield
Jakey - Scott (II) Butler
Secret service - Rafael (II) Cabrera
Writer #2 - Kevin Cahoon
Benjie Stangleton - Sean (I) Campbell
Another Jock - Rory Campbell-Wheeler
John Halpern - Kieran Campion
Scott Hayes - Mario Cantone
Jim Adams - Geoffrey Cantor
Opposing Lawyer - Geoffrey Cantor
Farley - Bill Capizzi
Ed Sullivan - Jay Caputo
Howard Pissle - John Cariani
Mr. Stuckey - Len Cariou
Kid #1 - Christopher (I) Carley
Tommy - Gabriel Carpenter
Bowling Buddy - Tim (II) Carr
John Emerson - John (IV) Carter
Roommate - Mark (I) Cartier
Security Guard - Mark Casella
Student - Dino Castelli
Lead guitar - Jeff Catania
Ed Stevens - Tom Cavanagh
Dizzy Anderson - Jim Caviezel
Kid #5 - Johnny Cenicola
Ryan Parker - Harrison Chad
Mr. Bronkowski - Kevin Chamberlin
Guy #1 - Irwin Charone
Counter Person - Sheffield Chastain
Dr. Walter R. Jerome - Marvin Chatinover
Dr. Joseph Middleton - Michael (I) Chieffo
Fred Butts - Bostin Christopher
Mr. Walsh - Oliver (I) Clark
Tipton - Bill Cobbs
Ben - Teddy Coluca
Mr. Stackhouse - Forrest Compton
Mr. Emerson - Forrest Compton
You Moron Guy - Geoffrey H. Cooper
Judge Gerald P. Henderson - Helmar Augustus Cooper
Car and Driver - Ty Copeman
Trainer - Pete Corby
Little Boy-Banana Toss - K.C. Corkery
Matthew Crain - Richard (I) Council
Mr. Potter - Michael Countryman
Ed Smith - Luc Courtois
Wendell - Dennis Creaghan
George's Lawyer - Dennis Creaghan
D.J. - Jamal Critchlow
Bowler - Jim Croft
Surgeon - Jim Croft
Mark Bevins - Rick Crom
Nuner - David Cromwell
13 year old Mike - Mick Cubbler
Marshall Raynes - Michael (I) Cullen
Partygoer - David J. Cummins
Alan Sutherland - John Curless
Student - Greg D'Agostino
Health Inspector - Dan (I) Daily
Gunter - Justin (I) Daniel
Mr. Verdareese - Jack (III) Davidson
Duckman - Jack (III) Davidson
Vincent - Robert Scott Daye
Russ - Frank (I) Deal
Saxophone - Charlie Dechant
Cop - Martin Decino
Dr. Scott Benson - Mark Deklin
Bruce - Mark Delabarre
Glenn - Will (I) Denton
Dr. Jack Carmichael - Danny DeVito
Jerry - Tony Devon
Himself - Taye Diggs
Ray Stangleton - Stephen Dimopoulos
Matt - Matthew (I) Dixon
Dancer #1 - Jonathan Dokuchitz
Workman - David Dollase
Wheelchair Basketball Coach - Patrick Donaghey
Carl - Brian (I) Donahue
Joe Hollenback - Bob Dorian
Joel McHale - Mike (II) Doyle
Bob - Alex (I) Draper
Sleeping Guy - Sam Dubell
Mr. Hinckey - William Duell
Richard Reed - Josh Duhamel
Robert Stanley - Keir Dullea
Judge LaRue - Charles (I) Dumas
Rev. Thomas Carver - Charles S. Dutton
Shark's Manager - Steve (I) Eastin
Judge Travis R. Donnelly - Richard (II) Easton
Tom Respaldi - Gregg Edelman
Jeff Alexander - David (I) Eigenberg
Chet Bellafiore - Chris (I) Elliott
Jerry - John Elsen
Adam - Val Emmich
Janitor - Larry Eudene
Bus Driver - Troy (I) Evans
Teacher #1 - Geoffrey Ewing
Detective #2 - Nathaniel Eyde
Kevin Reidy - Joel Fabiani
Defendant #2 - David (I) Fairhurst
Barfly - Jonah (I) Falcon
Agent 1 - Nathan Fallahi
Pat - Pat (I) Farmer
George Parsons - Tom Riis Farrell
Nieghbor - James D. Faulkner
George Messinger - Todd Faulkner
Benny - Vinnie Favale
Foto Farm Owner - Tibor Feldman
Student #1 - Angelito Felix
Lecture Audience - Domenic Ferrante
Soccer Boy - Anthony Ferriso
Party Kid #2 - Anthony Ferriso
Partygoer - Anthony Ferriso
Kid - Anthony Ferriso
Chris - Alex (I) Finch
Jim Frost - Pat (II) Finn
Father - Leo V. Finnie III
Fraternity Brother - David E. Fischer
Video Clerk - Mark (I) Fish
Steve Ryan - Ray (II) Fitzgerald
Detective #1 - Barney Fitzpatrick
Uncle George - Larry Fleischman
Joe Risby - Noah Fleiss
Little Tommy - Josh Flitter
Jack - Reg Flowers
Umpire, Championship Game - Macka Foley
Barry Jessup - Gibson Frazier
Jail Bailiff - Randy Frazier
Waiter - Todd (I) Fredericks
Fireman - Scott Freeze
Waiter - Rich Fromm
Wesley Stout - Jason Fuchs
Agent 2 - Rourke Funke
Radio Station Salesman - Dennis Jay Funny

What are the characters in tv show Ed, name the characters of Ed tv show, which actors played role in Ed tv show, list of characters in Ed tv show, list of actors in tv show Ed.

Actorole provides information on which actor played which role in a film. Know about the characters in a movie and who played role in a movie from one of the largest searchbase of actors and their roles.