What are the characters in Endeavour TV Show

The characters in Endeavour movie are
Cynthia Riley - Kelly (III) Adams
Anne Porter - Lisa Backwell
Miss Victoria Danby - Susy Kane
Daisy Weiss - Kate (II) Lamb
Roselle Brawton - Crystal Leaity
Frida Yelland - Tieva Lovelle
Monica Hicks - Shvorne Marks
Alice Vexin - Maimie (I) McCoy
Millicent Coke Norris - Poppy (I) Miller
Rosalind Stromming - Flora Montgomery
Neighbour - Michelle (I) Morris
Maud Ashenden - Eleanor Northcott
Prue Carter - Marilyn O'Brien
Win Thursday - Caroline (I) O'Neill
Mrs. Crabbin - Maggie Ollerenshaw
Luisa Armstrong - C�cile Paoli
Antonia Lockwood - Eve Perry
Lydia Martin - Emily Plumtree
Evelyn Balfour - Kelly (III) Price
Muriel Todd - Pooky Quesnel
Faye Madison - Laura (I) Rees
Shirley Trewlove - Dakota Blue Richards
Valerie Quillen - Holly Ridley
Gwen Morse - Lynda Rooke
Evelyn Balfour - Kelly (III) Price
Muriel Todd - Pooky Quesnel
Faye Madison - Laura (I) Rees
Shirley Trewlove - Dakota Blue Richards
Valerie Quillen - Holly Ridley
Gwen Morse - Lynda Rooke
Margaret Bell - Fiona (I) Ryan
Nora Broom - Jenny Seagrove
Sharon Veelie - Emma Stansfield
Pamela Walters - Sophie Stuckey
Philippa Collins-Davidson - Anya Taylor-Joy
Dorothea Frazil - Abigail Thaw
Mother - Jennifer Torluemke
New Girl - Lena Torluemke
Marigold Proctor - Ellie Beaven
Hilary Portmore - Sarah Beck Mather
Grace Madison - Lavinia Bertram
Joan Thursday - Sara Vickers
Miss Crane - Claire Vousden
Shelly Thengardi - Emily (II) Warren
Hazel Wintergreen - Sarah (I) Woodward
Petra Briers - Lucy Boynton
Gloria Deeks - Gina Bramhill
Kitty Batten - Jessie Buckley
Brenda Grice - Joanna (II) Cassidy
Joyce Morse - Sonya Cassidy
Miss Thornhill - Sarah Crowden
Lila Pilgrim - Nightclub Singer - Rachel D'Arcy
Georgina Bannard - Alex (X) Doyle
Georgina Bannard - Alexandra Doyle
Judy Vallens - Louise Dylan
Handsome Kissing Couple - Faith Elizabeth
Diana Day - Jessica Ellerby
Tabby Gardiner - Lynn Farleigh
Miss Bronwen Symes - Diane Fletcher
Mona Cork - Abby Ford
Bunty Glossop - Nell Tiger Free
Stephanie Hackett - Maya Gerber
Barbara Batten - Beth Goddard
Helen Cartwright - Olivia (V) Grant
Edwina Parrish - Imogen Gurney
Estella Broom - Rosalind Halstead
Miss Sylvia Tench - Jenna Harrison
Jenny Crisp - Daisy Head
Mary Tremlett - Rachael Heaton
Angela McGarrett - Emma Hiddleston
Virginia Berowne - Alexandra Hind
Linda Snow - Joanna Horton
DI Fred Thursday - Roger Allam
Derek Clark - Luke Allen-Gale
Cendree Wyvern - Thomas (II) Arnold
Tony Frisco - Liam Garrigan
Stan Tremlett - Ian Gelder
Gas Man 'Watkins' - Billy Geraghty
Dr. Ian Kern - Jamie (I) Glover
DI Gregson - Max (I) Gold
Nicholas Myers - Andrew (I) Gower
'Nosey' Parker - Martin (I) Hancock
DCS Crisp - Terence Harvey
Morris Cubitt - Richard (I) Hawley
Ambulance Man - Richard Herdman
Returning Officer - Michael (I) Hobbs
Taxi Driver - John (II) Hollingworth
Richard Broom - William (I) Houston
Chief Constable Rupert Standish - Derek Hutchinson
Sir Edmund Sloan - Jonathan (I) Hyde
Terence Black - Daniel Ings
Henry Broom - Martin (I) Jarvis
Roy Huggins - Rob (I) Jarvis
Fire Fighter - Scott (IV) Jeffrey
Jenkins - Celyn Jones
Alderman Gerald Wintergreen - Gordon (I) Kennedy
Miles Percival - Harry (I) Kershaw
Mark Carlisle - Edmund Kingsley
DI Bart Church - Simon (I) Kunz
Mr. Jellicoe - Paul Lacoux
Benny Topling - Oliver (I) Lansley
DS Peter Jakes - Jack Laskey
DI Hugh Chard - Vince Leigh
Chief Superintendent Bright - Anton Lesser
Chief Superintendent Reginald Bright - Anton Lesser
Rev Monkford - Jonathan Guy Lewis
Dempsey - John (I) Light
Dr. Rowan Stromming - Richard Lintern
Talfryn Pugh - Brian (I) Lipson
Richard Lovell - Patrick Malahide
Dr. Malcolm Speight - William Mannering
Barman - Stuart (II) Matthews
Political Party Official - Stuart (II) Matthews
Cyril Wright - Michael (II) Matus
Man on Bus - Martyn Mayger
Charlie Ayres - Lloyd McGuire
Lionel Balfour - Iain McKee
Cool Kid - Ryan McMillan
Mr. Brian Quinbury - Tim McMullan
Percy Malleson - James (II) Merry
Policeman - David Monteath
Denis Bradley - Alan Morrissey
Police Officer - Steve (II) Munroe
Tommy Cork - Louis Ashbourne Serkis
Genealogist Adrian Weiss - Barry (III) Ashton
DC Ian McLeash - Jack Ashton
Rocker - Lasco Atkins
Grave Digger - Richard (VII) Banks
Alan Burridge - Joe Bannister
Sam Thursday - Jack (II) Bannon
Albert Gudgeon - Chris (V) Barnes
Stephen Fitzowen - Desmond Barrit
Dr. Bill Prentice - Mark Bazeley
Johnny Broom - James (I) Northcote
Recital Guest - Hugh (III) O'Brien
Mallory - Samuel Oatley
Justin Delfarge - James (VI) Palmer
Dr. Matthew Copley-Barnes - Jamie (I) Parker
Reg Tracepurcel - Craig Parkinson
Ossie Lloyd - Ian Peck
Gerald Ashbourne - Guy Potter
Billy Karswell - Tom (II) Prior
Oxford Student - Robert Roman Ratajczak
Brian Lomax - Sam (III) Reid
Brian Powell - Will (III) Richards
Dr. Jasper Fairbridge - Paul Ridley
PC Jim Strange - Sean (II) Rigby
Wilf Karswell - Struan Rodger
Lenny Frost - Jack (IV) Roth
Charles Highbank - Adrian Schiller
Nahum Gardiner - Michael (I) Shannon
Crown Prince Nabil - Darwin Shaw
Roy Adamson - Lex Shrapnel
Clem Skivett - Joe Sims
Young Jake - Connor Sitton
Ivan Straker - Robin Soans
Cribb's Bootmaker - Tim (I) Stern
Dr. Daniel Cronyn - Geoffrey Streatfield
Dr. Frank Cartwright - Dominic (II) Taylor
Rufus Haldane - Michael (I) Thomas
PC Willis - George Turvey
Prof Alistair Coke Norris - Paul Venables
Force Medical Examiner - Nick Waring
DS Arthur Lott - Danny (V) Webb
Wallace Clark - Albert Welling
Val Todd - David Westhead
ACC Clive Deare - James (I) Wilby
Cyril Morse - Alan (II) Williams
Jolyon Frobisher - Guy (II) Williams
Norman Parkis - Matthew (V) Wilson
Vic Kasper - Clive (I) Wood
Joey Lisk - Max Wrottesley
Police Constable - Greg (XIII) Bennett
Johnny Franks - Jamie Blackley
Farmer Oakshott - Robert (I) Blythe
Bar Customer - Alexander Bracq
Dr. Max DeBryn - James (I) Bradshaw
Dr. Werner Volk - William (I) Brand
Alexander Reece - Christopher (I) Brandon
Bernard Yelland - Philip Martin Brown
EMT - Adam Bullard
Gerry Olderby - Paul Bullion
John Pettifer - Nathanjohn Carter
Young Boy - Alan (V) Chow
Henry Portmore - Oliver (I) Coleman
Barry Dobbs - Rob (III) Compton
Walter Fisher - Nigel (I) Cooke
Vince Kasper - Nick (I) Court
Archie Batten - Jonathan Coy
Teddy Samuels - Charlie Creed-Miles
EMT - Scott Crosier
Oxford Student - Graham Curry
Pub Customer - Colin Dexter
Josiah Landesman - Richard (I) Dixon
Mr. Lee - James (III) Doherty
PC Jenkins - John (XLVII) Edwards
Factory Worker - Craige Els
DC Endeavour Morse - Shaun (II) Evans
Phillip Madison - Will Featherstone
Mr. Greaves - John (I) Flanagan
Prison Officer Wainwright - Mark Flitton
David Grimsby - Liberal Candidate - Mike Fordham

What are the characters in tv show Endeavour, name the characters of Endeavour tv show, which actors played role in Endeavour tv show, list of characters in Endeavour tv show, list of actors in tv show Endeavour.

Actorole provides information on which actor played which role in a film. Know about the characters in a movie and who played role in a movie from one of the largest searchbase of actors and their roles.