What are the characters in Extant TV Show

The characters in Extant movie are
Carole - Sara Amini
Anya Sparks - Jeannetta Arnette
Revive Team Leader - McKenna Kerrigan
Restaurant Patron - Rebecca Kessler
Pedestrian - Rebecca Kessler
Mom - Yaani King
Japanese Computer System - Anzu Lawson
Sam Barton - Camryn Manheim
Beautiful Japanese Woman - May Miyata
Little Girl - Cheyenne Nguyen
Deputy - Sydelle Noel
Camera Tech #1 - Nazanin Nour
Phillips - Larisa Oleynik
Virtual Doctor - Kavita Patil
Deputy Nancy Bench - Deborah Puette
Laurie Vinson - Anne (I) Ramsay
Nicole - Kim Rhodes
Terra - McKenna Roberts
Cass Hendy - Tami Roman
Deputy Nancy Bench - Deborah Puette
Laurie Vinson - Anne (I) Ramsay
Nicole - Kim Rhodes
Terra - McKenna Roberts
Cass Hendy - Tami Roman
Becca - Olivia Sanabia
Esther Wimberly - Esther (II) Scott
Esther Wimberley - Esther (II) Scott
Kelsey - Lyndon (II) Smith
Shepherd's Secretary - Stefanie (I) Stevens
Iris - Tehmina Sunny
Screaming Woman - Phedra Syndelle
Mei Fong - Melissa (I) Tang
Japanese Girl #2 - Megan Uesugi
Kryger's Mother - Paris Benjamin
Molly Woods - Halle Berry
Brynn Hendy - Alisha Boe
ISEA Board Member - Shana Vonn
Teenage Terra - Genneya Walton
Nurse Aziza - Jamila Webb
Femi Dodd - Annie Wersching
Leigh Kern - JoBeth Williams
Japanese Girl #1 - Lisa Yamada
Velez - Necar Zadegan
G.I.N.A. - Lynnanne Zager
Female Board Member - Kathryn Zenna
Parent #2 - Mirai Booth-Ong
ISEA Security Guard - Sumiko Braun
Anna Schaefer - Hilarie Burton
Dr. Dowling - Christina (I) Chang
Lucy - Kiersey Clemons
Waitress - Gabrielle Conforti
Young Katie Sparks - Shree Crooks
Museum Patron - Elizabeth Del Rosario
Karen - Christine (I) Donlon
Lena - Lila Dupree
Landlady - Lynette DuPree
Tech #1 - Aline Elasmar
Naomi - Nina Eristavi
Katie Sparks - Tessa Ferrer
9 Year Old Molly - Cassidey Fralin
Reporter - Toni (III) French
Nurse - Valentina (I) Garcia
Principal - Lee Garlington
School Kid - Jaiden Geller
Mrs. Kent - Stacie Greenwell
Woman - Stacie Greenwell
Julie Gelineau - Grace Gummer
Hybrid - Leah Haile
Valerie - Ann (II) Hu
Female EMT - Teresa Huang
GSC Tech - Mark Adair-Rios
Operative #2 - Casey (IV) Adams
Operative #3 - Jerry T. Adams
GSC Tech #2 - Steven Allerick
Navy SEAL - Matthew R. Anderson
Ethan Woods - Pierce Gagnon
Hybrid - Khalid Ghajji
Sean Glass - Enver Gjokaj
Danny - Sam Golzari
Quinn - Louis Gossett Jr.
Marcus Dawkins - Sergio Harford
Helios - Jamaal Hepburn
Bio Tech #3 - Hans Hernke
Charlie Arthurs - Tyler (I) Hilton
Black Ops Commander - Eme Ikwuakor
Security Guard - Reginald James
Aide #2 - Seril James
Pierre Lyon - Jimmy Jean-Louis
Woman - Kristina Jimenez
Lucas - Patrick (XXIII) Johnson
Segers - Rick (IV) Kelly
Sergei - Andrew Kirsanov
Tech - Kenzo Lee
Dr. Henry Meehan - Ross (I) Mackenzie
Dr. Gavin Beck - Joshua Malina
Police Officer - Billy (II) Malone
Black Ops Soldier - Raymond Mamrak
B.E.N. - Eric Martsolf
Ben - Eric Martsolf
Griggs - Fred Maske
Police Officer - Edwin Modlin II
JD Richter - Jeffrey Dean Morgan
Tobias Shepherd - David (I) Morrissey
Earl Wimberley - David (I) Moses
Security Guard - Rob Murat
Tech #2 - Stephen Anthony Bailey
Rob - Scott Beehner
Ryan Jackson - Adam O'Byrne
Alan Sparks - Michael (I) O'Neill
Security Chief Norwak - Brian Oblak
Security Chief Nowak - Brian Oblak
Nowak - Brian Oblak
Tommy - Evan Olman
Chief Scientist - Eijiro Ozaki
Andrew - Max (II) Page
Mattieu - Nicolas Pajon
Dr. Calder - Jonathan (II) Palmer
GSC Security Guard - Mark (I) Parrish
Russel - Eric (I) Pumphrey
Anton - Costa Ronin
Man with Phone - Kevin (XXV) Ryan
Balloon Vendor - Kevin (XXV) Ryan
Hideki Yasumoto - Hiroyuki Sanada
Ray - Jeff Schine
Party Guest - Shane Schoeppner
Edward - Aaron Scotti
Boy #2 - Jimmy Shotwell
Chief Tech Davis - Doug (VI) Simpson
GSC Guard - Steven D. Snyder
Gordon Kern - Maury Sterling
Operative Sanders - Yamil Urena
Carnival Barker - Scott (I) Vance
Operative #1 - Danny Vasquez
Derek Pearce - Rocco Vienhage
John Woods - Goran Visnjic
Guard - Robert James Watkins
Senator Blake Stone - Roy (I) Werner
Hybrid #2 - Jason Wesley
ISEA Security Guard - Barry (I) Wiggins
Klebald - Billy 'Sly' Williams
Bill Hendy - Jonathan Craig Williams
Sheriff - Kirk B.R. Woller
Dr. Mason - Owain Yeoman
Ed Kent - Anthony M. Bertram
Man - Anthony M. Bertram
Odin James - Charlie Bewley
Harmon Kryger - Brad Beyer
Dr.Mize - John (II) Billingsley
Boy #1 - Keegan Boos
Yasumoto Tower Security Guard - Michael (I) Broderick
Offspring - Shannon (XI) Brown
Billy - Ryan (I) Carlberg
Service Truck Driver - Carl Ciarfalio
Nurse - Christopher Clausi
Arman - John (I) Colella
Lead U.S. Marshall - Ryan (I) Deal
Sheriff Dugan - Michael (I) Dempsey
Parent - Mark DeSalvo
Josiah - Asher Deva
Luther - Phillip DeVona
Underling - Tommy Dickie
Coroner - Kurt Ela
Tim Dawkins - Arlen Escarpeta
Roughneck - James (II) Ferris

What are the characters in tv show Extant, name the characters of Extant tv show, which actors played role in Extant tv show, list of characters in Extant tv show, list of actors in tv show Extant.

Actorole provides information on which actor played which role in a film. Know about the characters in a movie and who played role in a movie from one of the largest searchbase of actors and their roles.