What are the characters in Full House TV Show

The characters in Full House movie are
Claire Mahan - Andrea Abbate
Nurse - Louisa Abernathy
Howie - Kara Albright
Howie - Kimberly Albright
Secretary - Stacey Alden
Robin Winslow - Kristian Alfonso
Judge - Kristian Alfonso
Admitting Clerk - May May Ali
Patty Fogerty - Lisa Aliff
Dancing Partner - Alicia Anne
Ms. Twitchel - Beverly Archer
Girl on Bike - Alison Armitage
Raven - Judie Aronson
Muscular Woman - Dot-Marie Jones
Mrs. Payton - Jackie Joseph
Girl in Toy Store - Danielle Judovits
Judy - Therese Kablan
Donna Donaldson - Mary (I) Kane
Doris - Darlene Kardon
Mrs. Manning - Rosanne Katon
Girl at Party - Angella Kaye
Girl at Dance - Angella Kaye
Corrina Spicer - Elizabeth Keifer
Alexandra - Barbara Kielian
Model - Kieta
Mrs. Bramwell - Alison (III) King
Mrs. Hatfield - Diana (I) King
Mrs. Bedrosian - Kathy Kinney
Herself - Gladys Knight
Brandy - Marta Kober
Kelly - Kelly Madison Kole
Linda Stratton - Karen Kopins
Mrs. Patterson - Susan Krebs
Riding Instructor - Allison Kristman
Yokel (segment "The Ransom of Red Chief") - Ann Kunde
Sophia - Fiona Landers
Announcer - Anzu Lawson
Sarah in McKinley and Sarah - Sarah (I) Lawson
Vega - Michele Laybourn
The Mother - Donna Lynn Leavy
Heaven - Heaven Lee
Joanie - Joan Leizman
Joyce Kagan - Joan Leizman
Herself - Poem reader - Liz Lochhead
Miss Wiltrout - June Lockhart
Gina'Yaya'Katsopolis - Vera Lockwood
Sonia Havelock - Sarah (I) London
Marilyn - Arlene Lorre
Rebecca Donaldson - Lori Loughlin
Rebecca Katsopolis - Lori Loughlin
Ada Cooling - Lara (I) Lyon
Hazel Woods (segment "The Clarion Call") - Joyce Mackenzie
The Man Who Knew About Electricity cast member - Lesley Mackie
Plugged Into History cast member - Elizabeth MacLennan
Barmaid - Sharon Maiden
Om-am - Sushar Manaying
Party Guest - Olivia (I) Mandel
Ivy - Ivy Manner
Violet - DeVera Marcus
Monica - Challyn Markray
Shirley - Helen (II) Martin
Mrs. Knotts - Karen Maruyama
Edna Foley - Nora (I) Masterson
Zoey - Jennifer (I) McAllister
Jungle Jenny - Edie McClurg
Kathy Santoni - Anne Marie McEvoy
Mrs. Hindmarsh - Liz (I) McKenzie
Regina - Bren McKinley
Erin - Erin McKnelly
Ms. Ullman - Maureen McVerry
Girl in Class - Lisa Melilli
Debbie Travalian - Ari Meyers
Roxy Martin - Felicia Michaels
Stacey Fleetwood - Kari Michaelsen
Adult Michelle - Jayne Modean
Streetwalker (segment "The Cop and the Anthem") - Marilyn Monroe
Adult Steph - Julia (I) Montgomery
Terri - Sara Moonves
Ronnie Gardner - Belita Moreno
Checkout girl - Lynne (II) Morgan
Mickey - Molly (I) Morgan
Linda the Cable Girl - Colleen (I) Morris
Denise - Tia Mowry-Hardrict
Denise - Tamera Mowry-Housley
Yvonne - Nancy Mulford
Kirsten - Jennifer (I) Nash
Nedra Donaldson - Lois Nettleton
Roxanna - Michelle Nicastro
Christine - Yvette Nipar
Samantha - Chelsea (I) Noble
Girl (segment "The Clarion Call") - Ava Norring
Saleslady - Zara Nutley
Sharon - Siobhan O'Carroll
Waitress - Peggy (I) O'Neal
Shelly Phillips - Devon Odessa
Elaine - Isabel Oli
Michelle Tanner - Ashley Olsen
Michelle Tanner - Mary-Kate Olsen
Melina Katsopolis - Mary-Kate Olsen
Jesse's Ex Wedding - Pauline (II) Olsen
Kerry - Molly Orr
Girl at Show - Molly Orr
Alice in The Filleting Machine - Anne (I) Orwin
Dancer - Sally (III) Owen
Caroline - Dorothy Parke
Girl in Cafe - Claire (II) Parker
Juliet - Claire (II) Parker
Mintra - Janesuda Parnto
Laker Girl #2 - Cyndi Pass
Alana - Charlene Paulo
Leilani - Gail-Anne Paulo
Mrs. Knopf - Julie (I) Payne
Eleanor Cooke/Ginger Snap - Julie (I) Payne
Edie - Kristin Pearcey
Barmaid - Kazia Pelka
Dance Teacher - Paige Pengra
Susan Goodwin (segment "The Last Leaf") - Jean Peters
Mary - Roberta Picardo
Elizabeth - Ebick Pizzadili
Herself - Linda Polan
Blue Bitch Cast Member - Beth (I) Porter
Herself - Martha Quinn
Alison - Martha Quinn
Zinotchka - Charlotte Rampling
Spacey Lady - Noreen Reardon
Ms. Lewis - Laura (I) Reed
Bakerloo Line cast member - Angharad (I) Rees
Liz Larson - Jennifer (I) Rhodes
Claire Tanner - Doris (I) Roberts
Salvador's wife - Maria Jesus Rocha
Herself - Martha Quinn
Alison - Martha Quinn
Zinotchka - Charlotte Rampling
Spacey Lady - Noreen Reardon
Ms. Lewis - Laura (I) Reed
Bakerloo Line cast member - Angharad (I) Rees
Liz Larson - Jennifer (I) Rhodes
Claire Tanner - Doris (I) Roberts
Salvador's wife - Maria Jesus Rocha
Darlene - Sherrie Rose
Miss Barnes - Kathryn Rossetter
Sandra in A Fair Day's Work - Jo Rowbottom
Madame Sorin - Madge Ryan
Mindy Gladstone - Beverly (I) Sanders
Mrs. Hatfield - Joan Sanderson
Paula - Lisa (I) Savage
Thelma - Prunella Scales
Vivian - Wendy Schaal
Herself - Jen (III) Schwartz
Mrs. Homewood - Esther (II) Scott
Julie - Tasha Scott
Nurse - Tara (I) Shaw
Adult Kimmy - Rhonda Shear
Julie - Hilary Shepard
Miss Borland - Annette Sinclair
Laker Girl #1 - Michelle (II) Smith
Denise - Jurnee Smollett-Bell
Denise Frazer - Jurnee Smollett-Bell
Gia - Marla Sokoloff
Maya - Chariz Solomon
The Stewardess - Kristi Somers
Suzanne Somers - Suzanne Somers
Herself - Shawn Southwick
Cynthia Ryan - Dana Sparks
Rhonda - Charlie Spradling
Susan - Shantell Stebbins
Mrs. Claire - Cynthia (I) Steele
Cindy - Debra Stipe
Edna - Amzie Strickland
Flight Attendant - Cyd Strittmatter
Herself - Stacey Swain
Karen - Jandi Swanson
Janice - Janice Sweetin
Stephanie Tanner - Jodie Sweetin
Marie - Paige Tamada
Mrs. Tibbs - Stella Tanner
Waitress - Rosie Taravella
Aerobics Instructor - Brittan Taylor
Herself - Paula (I) Taylor
Kelly - Diana Theodore
Girl (segment "The Last Leaf") - Beverly (I) Thompson
Norma - Pearl Ann Turner
Amy in George Reborn - Stephanie (I) Turner
Adrianna - Fabiana Udenio
Miss Suzie - Bonnie Urseth
BonnieTravalian - Shelby Balik
Kimmy Gibbler - Andrea (I) Barber
Officer Warren - Sharon (I) Barr
Joanna Goodwin (segment "The Last Leaf") - Anne (I) Baxter
Herself - Cathy Berberian
Herself - Teresa Berganza
Cathy Santony - Megan Berwick
Young woman in pub - Julie-Anne Blythen
Lisa Green - Nancy Valen
Liling - Raquel Villavicencio
Yvette - Susan Vinciotti
Adult D.J. - Melanie Vincz
Wendy Tanner - Darlene Vogel
Mrs. Carruthers - Marcia Wallace
Donna - Shanna Warr
Neighbor (segment "The Last Leaf") - Ruth Warren
Joanne - Virginia Watson
Herself - Hilary Wayne
Mrs. O'Brien (segment "The Last Leaf") - Martha Wentworth
Colleen - Shonda Whipple
Herself - Vanna White
Actress in sketches/Alice in George Reborn - Paula Wilcox
Waitress - Sandra (I) Wild
Irene Katsopolis - Yvonne Wilder
Ms. Garland - Jeannie (I) Wilson
Actress in sketches - Jane (II) Wood
Mother - Prologue - May (I) Wynn
Danielle - Miko Yamabe
Lisa - Kathryn Zaremba
Hallway Friend - Hillary Zwick
Leona Sickle - Kendra Booth
Darla Donaldson - Erin Braun
Debbie Donaldson - Michelle Braun
Cheryl - Diane Brodie
Actress in sketch - Eleanor Bron
Georgina - Edita Brychta
Denise - Rebeccah Bush
Herself - Magdalena Buznea
D.J. Tanner - Candace Cameron Bure
Barbara - Barbara (IV) Cameron
Photographer - Bridgette Cameron
Dancing Partner - Madalyn Capone
Roberta - Lisa Capps
Woman poker player - Sandra (II) Cardoso
Miss Kadota Fig - Laurie Ann Carr
Rita - Maria Cavaiani
Phyllis - Nancy Linehan Charles
Herself - Kyung-Wha (I) Chung
Dr. Hunter - Suzanne Church
CJ - CJ (I)
Vanessa - Christie Claridge
Melissa Morgan - Melissa Clayton
Morgan - Shannon Cochran
Lisa - Marie Cole
Dancer - Jan Colet
Abby - Michelle (I) Collins
Julie - Eileen (I) Conn
Linda Mosley - Lydia Cornell
Anita - Pilita Corrales
Della (segment "The Gift of the Magi") - Jeanne Crain
Dr. Sinclair - Wendy Cutler
Mrs. Hardesty - Wendy Cutler
Band Member - Cibby Danyla
Goodnight Girl - Lora Rachel Davidson
Dancer - Siobhan Davies
Herself - Saskia (II) De Boer
Esther - Eadie Del Rubio
Martha - Elena Del Rubio
Renee - Milly Del Rubio
Jill - Darcy DeMoss
Lady doctor - Zulema Dene
Mrs. McKenna - Joanna Dickens
Phyllis Diller - Phyllis (I) Diller
Medical Technician - Lisa Dinkins
Bernadette - Robyn Donny
Robin - Robyn Donny
Ginger - Robyn Donny
Jesse's Girlfriend - Terri Lynn Doss
Anna in George Reborn - Angela Down
Mrs. Jacobs - Denise Dowse
Laurie - Jenny Drugan
Erm in George Reborn - Sharon Duce
Sarah Charles - Mary Ellen Dunbar
Melissa - Kimberly Dunham
Dr. Marion Steiner - Nancy Dussault
Diane - Bobbie Eakes
Vicky Larson - Gail (I) Edwards
Carrie Fowler - Erika Eleniak
Girl in Cafe - Louise English
Suzanne - Louise English
Jessie - Heart Evangelista
Miss Petrie - Tyra Ferrell
Jennifer P. - Danielle Fishel
The Misfortune cast member - Lucy Fleming
Ms. Agbabian - Lucy Lee Flippin
Boobie Hall - Miriam (I) Flynn
Diana McCoy - Natalie Forbes
Nina - Ami Foster
Marsha Hatfield - Sabina Franklyn
Mrs. Dorset (segment "The Ransom of Red Chief") - Kathleen (I) Freeman
Herself - Annette Funicello
Elena - Jennifer Gatti
Irene Cochran - Rhoda Gemignani
Dancer - Linda Gibbs
Estelle - Mary Gillis
Jennifer Sianski - Mary Pat Gleason
Ellie Mae (segment "The Ransom of Red Chief") - Gloria (II) Gordon
Julie Stratton - Deborah Anne Gorman
Shirley Wilcox - Anita (II) Graham
Heather - Liza Greer
Crystal - Robin Greer
Connie - Debbie (I) Gregory
Karen - Debbie (I) Gregory
Lisette - Sheena Halili
Ma in The Filleting Machine - Irlin Hall
Baby Linda - Lucy (II) Hall
Countdown cast member - Sheila Hancock
Plugged Into History cast member - Gillian Hanna
Raiderette/Dancer - Adrianne Harris
Rachel Taylor - Cristi Harris
Cindy Daniels - Cindy Herron
Phyllis - Sherrie Hewson
Mother - Joan (I) Hickson
Emily - Elizabeth Hirsch-Tauber
1st Honeybee - Elizabeth Hirsch-Tauber
Claire Tanner - Alice Hirson
Cashier (segment "The Cop and the Anthem") - Marjorie Holliday
Pam Katsopolis Tanner - Christie Houser
Becky - Candace Hutson
Iris - Iris (V)
Pocahontas - Erika Ishii
Herself - Poem reader - Glenda (I) Jackson
Mary Anne - Jeanine (I) Jackson
Amanda - Courtney Anne Jeng
Jenny Harris - Suzanne Jerome
J.B. Dorset aka Red Chief (segment "The Ransom of Red Chief") - Lee Aaker
Himself - Kareem (I) Abdul-Jabbar
Alex - Brad Ackerman
Themselves - Cannonball Adderley
Salvador - Joao Ricardo Aguiar
Black Blast! cast member - Yemi Ajibade
Barry - James Alan
Dr. Rueben Wynager - Max (II) Alexander
Himself - Poem reader - Jamal (II) Ali
Himself - Victor Aliwalas
Barman - C.J. (II) Allen
Sam 'Slick' Brown (segment "The Ransom of Red Chief") - Fred (I) Allen
Bobby - Jason (I) Allen
Pete (segment "The Gift of the Magi") - Richard (V) Allen
Doctor - Tyrees Allen
Ed Alonzo - Ed Alonzo
Mongo - Teddy 'Zigzag' Andreadis
Nick Katsopolis - John Aprea
Geordie Gilroy - Alun Armstrong
Convict - Prologue - Phil (I) Arnold
Mr. Gallaher - James Garbutt
Pa in The Filleting Machine - James Garbutt
Luigi - Patrick (I) Garcia
Terry - David (I) Garlick
Jerry Jacobs - Hank Garrett
Doctor (segment "The Last Leaf") - Richard (I) Garrick
Petya as a man - Frank Gatliff
Boris Radolf (segment "The Last Leaf") - Steven Geray
Seedy Man - Jimm Giannini
Commentator - Raleigh Gilbert
Ken Adams - Ray Girardin
Young man in pub - Jeremy Gittins
Themselves - Gladys Knight & The Pips
Desk Clerk - Everett Glass
Young Danny - Phillip Glasser
Phil Blankman - Bruce (I) Gold
Jack - Andy Goldberg
Kenneth - Robert Hy Gorman
Jim (segment "The Gift of the Magi") - Farley Granger
Poker Player (segment "The Clarion Call") - A. Cameron Grant
Policeman - Wendell J. Grayson
Cop (segment "The Cop and the Anthem") - Tom Greenway
Man at Baby Shower - Dorian Gregory
Mr. Cuccinello - Michael (I) Gregory
Gary - Gary (VI) Griffin
Classmate - Gregory (I) Grudt
Igor Travalian - Eric Gurry
Justin - Richard (I) Gutierrez
Jake Bitterman - Christian Guzek
School Dropout - Tony Hablian
Plugged Into History cast member - Robert (I) Hamilton
Mr. Malatesta - James (I) Hampton
Young Jesse - Adam (VI) Harris
Himself - Tony (I) Harrison
Gerald in A Fair Day's Work - Michael (I) Hawkins
A.J. Crump (segment "The Gift of the Magi") - Harry (I) Hayden
Himself - Russ Henderson
Animator - Mark Henn
Mr. Walker - Richard (II) Henry
Manager (segment "The Cop and the Anthem") - Thomas Browne Henry
Walter - Whit Hertford
Sheldon Sidney (segment "The Last Leaf") - Bert (I) Hicks
The Driver - Lenny Hicks
Actor in sketches - Dave (I) Hill
Young Joey - Kristopher Kent Hill
Mr. Hindmarsh - Alan Hockey
Himself - David Hockney
Shaun - Chaz Holderman
Kenneth Donaldson - Don (I) Hood
Theater Manager - Ed Hooks
Himself - Hugh Hopper
Bookkeeper (segment "The Gift of the Magi") - Jimmie Horan
Dancer - Bob (I) Howe
Reggie 'The Sandman' Martin - Ernie Hudson
Minister - Jim (I) Hudson
Aaron - Miko (I) Hughes
Themselves - Humble Pie
Jock cast member - Russell (I) Hunter
Sergeant - Rif Hutton
Bill (segment "The Gift of the Magi") - Richard (I) Hylton
Waiter - Peter Isacksen
Himself - Raymond Allen Jackson
Sid Allbright - Stephen (II) Jacobs
Dr. McKenna - Robert (I) James
Butcher (segment "The Gift of the Magi") - Frank Jaquet
T.V. Producer - Bruce Jarchow
Paul Revere - Brenden Jefferson
Matt Charles - Todd (I) Jeffries
Himself - Charles Jencks
Himself - Karl (I) Jenkins
Himself - Studio discussion chairman - Simon (I) Jenkins
Mr. Friendly - Milton Johns
Henry - Anthony S. Johnson
Ty - Chad (II) Johnson
Himself - Poem reader - Linton Kwesi Johnson
Himself - Bruce (I) Johnston
Himself - Poem reader - Evan (II) Jones
Dancer - Roy (I) Jones
Ryan - Randy Josselyn
Frat President - Jeff Juday
Reporter - Brian Kale
Otto - Brian Kale
Headwaiter (segment "The Cop and the Anthem") - Richard Karlan
Paul - Andrew (I) Kavovit
Actor in sketch - Charles Kearney
Ryan - Andrew (I) Keegan
The Man Who Knew About Electricity cast member - Barry (I) Keegan
Wedding Guest - Craig Keene
Bodyguard - Adrian (VI) Kelly
Mr. Schultz/Santa Claus (segment "The Gift of the Magi") - Fred Kelsey
Removal man - Mike (I) Kemp
Boy Student - Jacob Kenner
Firefighter - Ken Kerman
Charles - Peter (XIV) King
The Misfortune cast member - Ben Kingsley
Michael Kagan - Barry Kivel
Secretary (segment "The Last Leaf") - Don (I) Kohler
Mr. Kiner - Bert Kramer
Iorgos'Papouli'Katsopolis - Jack Kruschen
The Dentist - Peter (I) Kwong
Dancer - Michael (IV) Lander
Registrar - Robert Lankesheer
Chicky - John Lapus
Rick - David Lascher
Cooper Charles - Brennan LaShever
Soapy (segment "The Cop and the Anthem") - Charles Laughton
Le Pendu - Denis Lavant
Yokel (segment "The Ransom of Red Chief") - Norman Leavitt
Splinter - Peter Leinheiser
Owner (segment "The Cop and the Anthem") - Nico Lek
Davey Chu - Jared Leong
Bill Peoria (segment "The Ransom of Red Chief") - Oscar Levant
Mr. Lowry - Philip Levien
Base Umpire - Jack Lightsy
Themselves - Lindisfarne
Dick Donaldson - Mark Linn-Baker
Viper - David Lipper
Roger - James (I) Lister
Himself - Little Richard
Jamie - Eric Lively
Roger - Roger Lodge
Dancer - Vince Logan
Tough Prisoner - Tony Longo
Marlon - Marky Lopez
Himself - Mike (I) Love
Teacher - Ian (I) Lowe
Robbie - Robert (VIII) Lucas
Himself - Edward Lucie-Smith
The Man Who Knew About Electricity cast member - Fulton Mackay
Boy at party - Todd (II) MacKenzie
TV Repair Man - Roy Macready
Mr. Bramwell - John (I) Malcolm
Cowpoke - Biff Manard
Waiter - Wesley (I) Mann
Himself - Greg Manwaring
Arthur Krantz - Kenneth Mars
Nelson - Jason (I) Marsden
Ranger Roy - Barney (I) Martin
Party Guest - Troy (I) Martin
Himself - Ken Mary
Cop (segment "The Cop and the Anthem") - Jack (I) Mather
Himself - Mustapha (II) Matura
Actor in sketch - Roddy Maude-Roxby
Himself - Roddy Maude-Roxby
Mechanic - Raf Mauro
Sacha - Anthony (I) May
Eddie Johnson - Whitman Mayo
Corley - Donal McCann
Estate agent - Paul (I) McDowell
Baby Tony Kagan - Cameron McGovern
Baby Tony Kagan - Jason (II) McGovern
Actor in sketch - Tom (XVI) McGrath
Cop (The Clarion Call) - David (I) McMahon
Ed McMahon - Ed (I) McMahon
Paul - Michael (I) McManus
O. Henry - Prologue - Tyler McVey
Himself - Presenter - Joe Melia
Duane - Scott Menville
Member of 'The Rippers' - John Menzano
Himself - Olivier Messiaen
Rusty - Jordan Christopher Michael
Tiny - R.A. Mihailoff
Himself - Count Prince Miller
Himself - Poem reader - Spike Milligan
Arthur - Eddie (II) Mills
Man Being Booked at Police Station - Frank (I) Mills
Himself - Poem reader - Adrian (I) Mitchell
Storekeeper (segment "The Ransom of Red Chief") - Alfred Mizner
The sad man in A Fair Day's Work - John (III) Moore
Mr. Pearson - Bill Morey
Blue Bitch Cast Member - Richardson Morgan
Stonewall Binkley - Dan (I) Moriarty
Gangster - Nuno Morna
Farmer Bob - Glenn Morshower
Teddy - Tahj Mowry
Himself - John (I) Muirhead
Eugene - James Murtaugh
Himself - Ram (III) Narayan
Delivery Man - Tim (I) Neil
Boy at Show - Cyrus Nemani
Spike Travalian - Scott Nemes
Wayne Newton - Wayne Newton
The Minister - Robert (II) Arthur
Stage Manager - Rick Astor
Himself - Poem Reader - W.H. Auden
Bakerloo Line cast member - Neville Aurelius
Dustin - Dustin Autumn
Himself - Frankie Avalon
Mr. Santana - Luis (I) Avalos
Ebenezer Dorset (segment "The Ransom of Red Chief") - Irving Bacon
Pete Bianco - Scott Baio
Lou - Eddie Barth
Emcee - Bruce Baum
Paul - Bruce Baum
The Pirate - Bruce Baum
Cisco Kid (clip from 'The Cisco Kid' (Opening Prologue) - Warner Baxter
Themselves - The Beach Boys
Petya as a boy - Richard (I) Beaumont
Pat - Vincenzo Nicoli
Mike - Pirat Nipitpaisalkul
Harry - Nathan Nishiguchi
Himself - Sidney Nolan
Howie - Michael (I) Nunes
Anthony - Marquis Nunley
Hotel Clerk (segment "The Clarion Call") - William J. O'Brien
Steve Oedekerk - Steve Oedekerk
Bill Havelock - Stephen (III) Oliver
Norman in A Fair Day's Work - Glyn (I) Owen
Himself - Tommy (I) Page
Actor in sketches - Michael Palin
Guy - Asda Panichkul
Himself - Poem reader - Brian Patten
Mr. Strowbridge - Richard (I) Paul
Removal man - Elvis Payne
Brian Kagan - Malachi Pearson
David in A Fair Day's Work - Nicholas Pennell
Himself - Murray Perahia
Himself - Bob Perlow
Announcer - Bob Perlow
Dave Bascom (segment "The Clarion Call") - House Peters
Roger - Rick (I) Peters
Harris - Edward Petherbridge
George in George Reborn - Ronald Pickup
Danny Tanner - John (I) Posey
Lenehan - Derry Power
Frank Flood - Wayne (I) Powers
Himself - Andr� Previn
Je - Jeffrey Quizon
Mr. Forster - Dennis Ramsden
Detective (segment "The Clarion Call") - Stuart (I) Randall
Himself - Mike Ratledge
Behrman (segment "The Last Leaf") - Gregory Ratoff
Comedy Club Employee - Michael Anthony Rawlins
Bernard - Bunny Reed
Nicky Katsopolis - Daniel (I) Renteria
Alex Katsopolis - Kevin Renteria
Wrestler - Marc Revivo
Christmas Tree Man - Dan (I) Riley
David Janolari - Brian (I) Robbins
Chief of Detectives (segment "The Clarion Call") - Richard Rober
Barney Woods (segment "The Clarion Call") - Dale (I) Robertson
Terry - Wade Robson
Mr. Dreghorn - Mickey (I) Rooney
Jimmy - Sebastian (I) Rose
Classmate - Micah Rowe
Themselves - Roxy Music
Menkie (segment "The Gift of the Magi") - Sig Ruman
T.V. Announcer - David Ruprecht
Himself - Roger Ruskin Spear
Clerk - Martin Sadler
Danny Tanner - Bob Saget
Dancer - Peter (VI) Salmon
Hotel Guest - Russell Sanderlin Sr.
Dancer - Ren� Sartoris
Himself - Gerald Scarfe
Le Jeune Policier - Antonin Schopfer
Benji - Benji Schwimmer
Lottery Host - Danny (I) Scott
Himself - Poem reader - Samuel (II) Selvon
Teenage Alex - Gil Sharone
Teenage Nicky - Rani Sharone
Stage Manager - Michael J. (I) Shea
Davey Schultz - Ryan Sheets
Actor in sketch - Jack (I) Shepherd
Sheriff - Kin Shriner
Himself - Labi Siffre
Man Poker player - Gon�alo (III) Silva
Bakerloo Line cast member - Graham (I) Simpson
Poker Player (segment "The Clarion Call") - Henry Slate
Dancer - Wayne Sleep
Dandy (segment "The Last Leaf") - Hal (I) Smith
Himself - Reg (II) Smythe
Colonel Gladstone - Arlen Dean Snyder
Blue Bitch Cast Member - Rex Stallings
Jesse Katsopolis - John Stamos
Jesse Cochran - John Stamos
Jesse Katsopolis/Cousin Stavros - John Stamos
Themselves - Steeleye Span
Elliott Warner - Ben (I) Stein
Narration By - John Steinbeck
Security Guard - David (I) Stenstrom
Street Extra/Roominghouse Extra/Office Worker at Crump's - Bert (I) Stevens
Druggist (segment "The Last Leaf") - Warren Stevens
Himself - Karlheinz Stockhausen
Brent - Jon Stranton
Barney - Jonathan Stratt
Paul Hatfield - Christopher Strauli
Black Blast! cast member - Eddie Tagoe
Council foreman - Lewis Teasdale
Bar Customer - Harry Tenbrook
Mr. Stubbins - Malcolm Terris
Himself - Jeremy (II) Thorpe
Man with Umbrella (segment "The Cop and the Anthem") - Philip Tonge
Brett's Dad - R. Todd Torok
Guard - Prologue - Phil Tully
Nicky Katsopolis - Blake Tuomy-Wilhoit
Alex Katsopolis - Dylan Tuomy-Wilhoit
Himself - Mo Twister
Lorenzo - Ronaldo (I) Valdez
Kid at Playground - Francesco Valli
Frankie Valli - Frankie Valli
Eric Trent - Barry Van Dyke
Enrique - Jacob Vargas
Inspector Foot - Peter (I) Vaughan
Judge (segment "The Cop and the Anthem") - William Vedder
Waiter (segment "The Cop and the Anthem") - Ern� (I) Verebes
Poker Player (segment "The Clarion Call") - Herb Vigran
Nigel - Jay Villiers
Council workman - Tony Vogel
Le Brigand - Roland Vouilloz
Pizza Man - David (I) Wakefield
Vicar - George Waring
Student - Ray Watters
Bystander (segment "The Cop and the Anthem") - Billy Wayne
Horace (segment "The Cop and the Anthem") - David (I) Wayne
Steve Hale - Scott Weinger
Steve Peters - Scott Weinger
Rigby the Rhino - Erick Weiss
Benny - Albert Welling
Steve Urkel - Jaleel White
Jason - Scott (I) Whyte
Johnny Kernan (segment "The Clarion Call") - Richard Widmark
Jeb - Bill (I) Wiley
Man in Diner - Pete (I) Willcox
Himself - Barry (I) Williams
Himself - John (IX) Williams
Bill Wilcox - Nigel (III) Williams
Ricky - R.J. Williams
Stu - Paul (I) Willson
Himself - Brian (I) Wilson
Himself - Carl (I) Wilson
Himself - Colin (III) Wilson
Brian Bramwell - Edward (I) Wilson
Himself - Poem reader - T-Bone Wilson
Registrar - Martin Wimbush
Tom - Brian Winkler
Seth - Time Winters
Warrior - Israel Wirihana
Comet - Buddy the Wonder Dog
Nigel - Haydn (I) Wood
Actor in sketches - Henry Woolf
Marty - Calvin Worth
Manager (segment "The Clarion Call") - Will (I) Wright
Sydney in George Reborn - Tim Wylton
Himself - Stomu Yamashta
Himself - Ryan Yllana
The Man Who Knew About Electricity cast member - John (I) Yule
Blue Bitch Cast Member - Ben Benison
Randy - Darin Bennett
Party Nerd #1 - Darin Bennett
Himself - Accompanist - Richard Rodney Bennett
Jimmie Valentine - Prologue - Carl Betz
Steve - Mike Binder
Security Guard - Gregg (I) Binkley
Himself - John (I) Bird
Himself/Actor in sketches - John (I) Bird
Actor in sketches - John (I) Bird
Himself - Studio discussion chairman/Actor in sketch - John (I) Bird
Sylvio - Josh (I) Blake
Giles - Peter (I) Blake
Saxophone Player - Augie Blunt
Todd Masters - Steve (I) Bond
Kenny - J. Evan Bonifant
Lionel - Sorrell Booke
Jimmy - Zachary Bostrom
Richard - Kye Brackett
Bodybuilder - Troy Zuccolotto
Leonard Schultz - Rick Zumwalt
Track Member - Jamie Zwick
Michael Monford - Jonathan Brandis
Himself - Julian Bream
George - Danny (I) Breen
Himself - Stuart (I) Brisley
Little Marky - Riley Brock
Weeb - Andre Rosey Brown
Bodyguard - Andre Rosey Brown
Lenny - Aaron Brownstein
Jacques - Frank Bruynbroek
Bob - Jeremy Bulloch
Ted - Brian (I) Byers
Derek - Joshua Cadman
Mr. Cottisloe - Richard Caldicot
Mr. Benten - Greg (I) Callahan
Himself - James (VII) Cameron
Cousin Steve - Kirk (I) Cameron
Murray McCoy - Brian Capron
Shop assistant - John (I) Carlin
Scott - Justin Carmack
Cop in Park (segment "The Cop and the Anthem") - Harry (II) Carter
Donald - Rainier Castillo
Himself - Interviewee - Roger (V) Chapman
Yokel (segment "The Ransom of Red Chief") - Robert (I) Cherry
Himself - John Chesworth
Ryan - Ryan (II) Christopher
Principal Robolard - Oliver (I) Clark
Plate Umpire - James (X) Clayton
Himself - Robert Cohan
Steel Band Leader - Jim R. (I) Coleman
Second Prisoner - Greg (II) Collins
Tough Guy - Greg (II) Collins
Sy - Greg (II) Collins
Bobby San - Kevin (I) Connors
Mate - Garry (I) Cooper
Linus Plankin - Justin (I) Cooper
Tony - Sam (I) Cooper
Lanny - Lanny Cordola
Anchorman - Mark (I) Costello
Le Chef De Police - Jean-Luc Couchard
Joey Gladstone - Dave Coulier
Joey Gladstone/Uncle Jasper - Dave Coulier
Sheldon - Brandon Crane
Himself - David (II) Cregan
Phil - Patrick (I) Cronin
Ron - Winston (I) Crooke
Lou Bond - Keene Curtis
Kevin Gwin - Scott (I) Curtis
Waiter (segment "The Cop and the Anthem") - Frank Cusack
Himself - Poem reader - Ivor Cutler
Geraldo Esposito - Luis Daniel Ponce
Charles - J.D. Daniels
Waiier - Christopher Darga
Personal Trainer - Joe (I) Davis
Tourist - Lee (I) Dawson
Mr. Blandford - Nicholas (I) Day
Mr. H - Keempee de Leon
Double for Mr. Stamos - David (V) Dean
Dale - Paul (I) DeAngelo
Jocko - John Del Regno
Barney - Bartender (segment "The Clarion Call") - Abe Dinovitch
George Gilroy - Colin (I) Douglas
Maitre'D - John Drayman
Pizza Guy - Brad Joseph Dubin
Ivan Travalian - Dennis (I) Dugan
Countdown cast member - Clive (I) Dunn
Yokel (segment "The Ransom of Red Chief") - Robert (I) Easton
Mr. McCoy - Glynn Edwards
Sam - Joe El Rady
McKinley in McKinley and Sarah - James (I) Ellis
Swedish Exchange Student - Ted (I) Elston
Mr. Ferguson - Bill Erwin
Andrew - Will (I) Estes
Keanu - Brian (I) Evans
Charlie in George Reborn - Tenniel Evans
Derek - Blake McIver Ewing
The Misfortune cast member - Peter (I) Eyre
Bakerloo Line cast member - Alfred Fagon
Themselves - Family (I)
Waiter - Keythe Farley
Max Dobson - Keythe Farley
Maurice (segment "The Gift of the Magi") - Fritz Feld
Elliot - Michael Gio Ferrigno
Workman - Doug (I) Fisher
Dancer - Neil Fitzwiliam
Cop (segment "The Cop and the Anthem") - James Flavin
Pete - Roger Floyd
Robert - Dane Ford
Council workman - Ronald Forfar
Cop (segment "The Cop and the Anthem") - Robert Foulk
Young man - Philip (I) Fox
Brett - Sean (I) Fox
Sorin - Raymond Francis

What are the characters in tv show Full House, name the characters of Full House tv show, which actors played role in Full House tv show, list of characters in Full House tv show, list of actors in tv show Full House.

Actorole provides information on which actor played which role in a film. Know about the characters in a movie and who played role in a movie from one of the largest searchbase of actors and their roles.