What are the characters in Ghosts TV Show

The characters in Ghosts movie are
Helen Arling - Mary Alden
Johanna - Juanita Archer
Ghost - Kaitlyn Ashley
Judith Septon - Patricia Kerrigan
Nora - Ivy Khan
Dancer - Andrea Kelly Konno
Dancer - Dorie Konno
Julie - Genevieve Langlois
Gwen - Jordan (I) Lee
Mrs. Pearson - Margot Leicester
Sara - Jacqueline Leonard
Smuggled Chinese Immigrant - Xiang (I) Li
Angel - Xiaoran Li
Ai Qin - Ai Qin Lin
Nicole (non-sex) - Nicole (I) London
Miss Peterson/Nurse Peterson - Sarah (I) London
Julia Smitts - Julie Look
Ouija Participant - Lynette Louise
Townsperson - Shana Mangatal
Helene Alving - Lesley Manville
Employment Agency Assistant - Raquel Marques
Artemisia Septon - Isabella Marsh
Dancer - Suzi McDonald
British Cockle-Picker - Vikki McDonald
Mrs. Amberson - Julia McKenzie
Dancer - Courtney (I) Miller
Suki - Amy (V) Moore
Edwina - Edwina Moore
Woman - Megan (IX) Moore
Barabara Pritchard - Wendy (I) Morgan
Ronnie Packer - Brittany O'Connell
Girl Ghost 1 - Rachael (II) O'Connor
Anne Bowman - Kathryn Ohrenstein
Dancer - Nicole Pantenburg
Cyclist - Hilary Paterson
Alice Tripp - Brenda (I) Peters
Dancer - Mia Pitts
Mrs. Clifford - Kathryn Pogson
Young Julie - Kaitlyn Price
Loren - Loren Randolph
Heloise - Louise Rea
Pat Rudkin - Vivienne (I) Ritchie
Madame Zorba - Lacy (I) Rose
Young Julie - Kaitlyn Price
Loren - Loren Randolph
Heloise - Louise Rea
Pat Rudkin - Vivienne (I) Ritchie
Madame Zorba - Lacy (I) Rose
Helen - Sheila Ruskin
Jean - Iris Russell
Reba - Bianca (II) Rutigliano
Dancer - Joie Shettler
Amy - Amy Smallman
Dr. Goldberg Von Jones - Caroline Whitney Smith
Celine - Lexi Strauss
Mrs. Eversley - Sylvia (I) Syms
Dancer - Lisa (VIII) Thompson
Ghoul - Lisa Joann Thompson
Mrs Alving - Dorothy Tutin
Wendy Byatt - Teresa Banham
Parapsychologist - Susan Blackmore
Regina - Loretta Blake
Mrs. Dixon - Eleanor Blanchard
Jen - Bunny Bleu
Maddy - Samantha (I) Bond
Dancer - Stacey (II) Walker
Dancer - Michelle (I) Weber
Dottie - Perdita Weeks
Farm Minibus Driver - Lana Westfold
Hostel Manager - Fiona Whitelaw
Girl in Duck Factory - Ruby Wood
Angry Neighbour's Wife - Kay Briar Fox
Angela McClean - Moira Brooker
Mrs. Maradick - Cheryl (I) Campbell
Regina - Kelly Caruss
Mrs. Alving - Liz Cassie
Maureen/Young Margaret - Georgina (I) Cates
Tourist - Valentina Ceschi
Ai Qin's Mother - Kan Jin Chen
Xiomara - Xiomara Cintron
The Girl - Ivy Close
Employment Agency Assistant - Graca Costa
Nurse Angela - Liz Crowther
Pat - Pat Dade
Angry Woman in Agency - Lorraine (II) Day
Girl - Ishah Diop
Girl Ghost 2 - Laura Dirrane
Suzi Rudkin - Anita Dobson
Mrs. Page - Sandra Dunbar
Heather - Heather Ehlers
Helena Alving - Christa Fenal
Joanne - Julia (I) Ford
Regine - the Maid - Julia (I) Foster
Dancer - Heather Hadley
Dancer - Paula Harrison
Dancer - Shawnette Heard
Alicia Vandameer - Kate (V) Hoffman
Dancer - Yuko Sumida Holley
Regina - Tanya Hossick
Zeno - Joseph Allen Sr.
Isaiah - Jeff Galfer
Robert - Shaun (I) Gallagher
Tourist - Drew Goodall
Police Officer - Roger (III) Gray
Dancer - John (II) Gregory
Dancer - Michael (I) Gregory
Poltergeist Investigator - Maurice Grosse
Dowser - Len Grouette
Ghost - Nigel Hamer
Police Officer - Graham (IV) Harris
Ryan - Ryan (XVI) Hayes
Les Rudkin - David (I) Hayman
Martin - Martin Hemmings
Child Billy - Elliot Henderson-Boyle
Billy - Douglas Henshall
People Smuggler in Calais - Marc Hoeferlin
Oswald as a Boy - Chandler House
British Cockle-Picker - Dafydd (I) Hughes
Mr. Dixon - Charles Huntington
Male Demon - Mark (VII) Hutchinson
Maestro/Mayor/Mayor Ghoul/Super Ghoul/Skeleton - Michael (I) Jackson
PCO Messiter - Oscar (I) James
Johanna's Unseeing Husband - Thomas (I) Jefferson
Josh Benes - Dylan H. Jones
British Cockle-Picker - Stewart (I) Jones
Spivey - Paddy Joyce
Dancer - Cris Judd
British Cockle-Picker - Darren Kasselves
Dylan - Dermot Keaney
Dancer - Richard (I) Kim
Kebab Shop Owner - Robin Kirwan
Trevor - Jack Klaff
Ouija Participant - Erzen Krivla
Night watch - Jukka (I) Laiho
PO Pomeroy - Bernard Latham
Dr. Marcus Grimalkin/Himself - Christopher (I) Lee
Blunden - Dominic Letts
Chinese Cockle-Picker - Tao (II) Li
Baby Bebe - An Sheng Lin
Ai Qin's Brother - Qin Rong Lin
Ai Qin's Son - Sean (I) Lin
Ai Qin's Father - Shiang Fa Lin
Toby Smitts - Barry D. Look
Oswald Alving - Jack Lowden
Col. de Valpeau - Norman (III) MacDonald
Fecadier - Michael Macina
Monk - Joseph Malik
Boyfriend - Chris Malkerson
David - David Marancik
Young Boy 1 - Thomas (VI) McCormick
Distracted Driver - Mike (V) McKenzie
Kettle Woman - Billie McLarty
Craig Byatt - Kevin (I) McNally
Trainee Doctor - Peter (II) McPherson
A Friend of Dr. Trueman - Howard Missimer
Graveyard Warden - Josh (V) Moore
Sam - Wesley (II) Moore
John - Dan Mullane
Osvald Alving - Yvonnick Muller
Barman - Alec Bachlow
A Friend of Dr. Trueman - William (I) Bailey
Dancer - Michael Balderrama
Fredrik Alving - Chris (IX) Barry
Man in bed - Daniel Batushin
Catholic Priest - John (I) Nuttall
Jack Rudkin - Derrick O'Connor
Tom - David (XI) O'Neill
Old Man - Ron (II) Oliver
Rita - Felly Olver
Doug Rhett - Gilbert Ortiz
Employment Agency Manager - Paul Ovenden
Clerk - Paul Paquin
Pastor Manders - Richard Pasco
Driver - Charles Paterson
Parent 1 - George (II) Paterson
Parent 2 - Janis Paterson
Jogger - Raymond Paterson
Dancer - Travis Payne
Mr. Page - John (I) Pennington
Dr. Evans/Mr. Maradick - Tim Pigott-Smith
Police Officer - Paul Plausin
The Man - F. Pope-Stamper
John Vandameer - Andrew Prudente
Steve - Damien Pugh
Henrik Amundsen - Brian (IX) Quinn
Capt Peter Buckle - Paul Rhys
British Cockle-Picker - Paul Andrew Richardson
Keith Septon - Paul Roditi
Girl in bed - Marin Rumbelow
Grandaughter - Rene Rumbelow
Emil Manders - Jon Russo
Young Osvald Alving - Sami Emmanuel Sakhri
Peter - Patrick Salvagna
Shamen - Nicholas (I) Sanford
Tony - Adrian Schiller
Dancer - Charlie E. Schmidt
Mourner - Kristin (I) Schultz
Stonewashed - Gary Sefton
British Cockle-Picker - Terry Sergeant
Boy - Juri Sewell
Oswald Alving - Robert Shaw Cameron
Capt. Alex McClean - Ian (I) Shaw
Hookmaster - Philip Shepherd
Young Guy - Ryan (V) Sheridan
Graveyard Agent #2 - George Tyler Shuey
Drew Packer - Joey Silvera
Child John - Ryan J-W Smith
Seth - Seth (I) Smith
Himself - making-of footage during closing credits - Mike (I) Smithson
Security Guard - Steve (II) Speak
Jesse - Michael (I) Sutherland
Ger - John (XXVIII) Sweeney
Dancer - Anthony Talauega
Dancer - Richmond Talauega
Kilian Kruder - Daniel Tatarsky
DS Cochrane - Dominic (II) Taylor
Stan - Tony Tedeschi
British Cockle-Picker - Mark (XLIII) Thomas
Dancer - Mic Thompson
Smuggled Chinese Immigrant - Jiannan Tian
Bit Part - Erich von Stroheim
Angry Neighbour - Paul Wadsworth
Charlie Byatt - Charlie Manning Walker
Captain Arling/Oswald - Henry B. Walthall
Snakehead in UK - Shu Ping Wang
Chio - Man Qin Wei
Xiao Li - Zhe Wei
British Cockle-Picker - Michael (III) Whitehead
Himself (during closing credits) - Stan Winston
A.K. - Steve Yager
Snakehead in UK - Li Qing Yang
Dancer - Jason Yribar
Mr. Lin - Zhan Yu
Dante - Yasiin Bey
Bohemian in Paris - Monte Blue
Mike Durant - Eamon Boland
Police Officer - Rhys Bond
Engstrand - Graham Bowe
Zhai - Yong Aing Zhai
Bai - Devi Zhu
Traveller - Alan Bridle
Dr. Brandon - Paul (I) Brooke
Narrated by - Norman Broomfield
British Cockle-Picker - Colin (I) Brown
The Gatekeeper - Jarred Brown
Seargeant Connor - David (I) Browne
People Smuggler in Calais - David (I) Bryan
Dancer - Troy Burgess
Colin - Jamie (V) Burke
The Real Estate Broker - E.H. Calvert
Curtis - Rob James (I) Capel
Boy - Steven Thomas Capp
Myles - Ian (III) Casey
Oswald/Jacob Engstrand - Nick Castonguay
Himself - Aidan Chambers
Snakehead in China/UK - Ping (II) Chen
Pastor Manders - Leslie Clack
Joe - Bernie (I) Coen
Patrick - Steve (II) Collins
Alan - Niall Comer
Investigator - Tony (II) Cornell
Philip - Alan Cumming
Kendall - Kendall Cunningham
Mrs. Alving - Ryan (I) Cunningham
Young Boy 2 - Eanna Cusack
Squire Fellows - Bill Danyluk
Dr. Trueman - Frank Dayton
Pastor Manders - Nigel De Brulier
Man on the roof and narrator - Morgan Devereaux
British Cockle-Picker - Andrew (II) Dodd
Coachman - Victor Doucet
Frank Walters - Jon Dough
Eve - Eve (II) Elle
Jim Enright (non-sex) - Jim (I) Enright
Dr. Jonathon Fox - Nicholas Farrell
Family Doctor - Al W. Filson
Henrik Ibsen - Karl Formes
Pastor Manders - Jeff (I) Frame
Graveyard Agent #1 - Matthew Fransen
Simon - Nic Furlong
Ghost Hunter - Robin Furman

What are the characters in tv show Ghosts, name the characters of Ghosts tv show, which actors played role in Ghosts tv show, list of characters in Ghosts tv show, list of actors in tv show Ghosts.

Actorole provides information on which actor played which role in a film. Know about the characters in a movie and who played role in a movie from one of the largest searchbase of actors and their roles.