What are the characters in Grange Hill TV Show

The characters in Grange Hill movie are
Theatre Group #3 - Gail Abbott
Debbie - Shelley Aedo
Felicity - Anna Aidoo
Edna - Jean Ainslie
Tea Room Lady #1 - Jean Ainslie
2nd Year Girl #1 - Sandra Aitchison
Sally West - Suzy Aitchison
Mrs. Cartwright - Christine Akehurst
G3 Pupil #1 - Michelle Akers
Lizzy - Michelle Akers
Ruth - Victoria Alcock
Mrs. Moorcroft - Denyse Alexander
Alex - Georgie Alexander
AlexD - Georgie Alexander
Reporter - Frances Allberry
Mrs. Stevens - Janet (I) Allen
Woman At Door - Joanne Allen
Pamela Cartwright - Rene Alperstein
Angry Mother - Janet Amsden
Mrs. Hargreaves - Jo (III) Anderson
Tracey - Tracey Ann-Morris
Lovebyte's Friend #1 - Chloe Ansell
Poppy Silver - Ayesha Antoine
Megan Williams - Wenona Armstrong-Lowe
Janet Fraser - Alice (I) Arnold
Judy Preston - Abigail Arundel
Cheryl Webb - Amma Asante
Carol - Elizabeth Ash
Carol, Travel Agency - Elizabeth Ash
Miss Hall - Louise Ashbourne
Woman in Street - Barbara Ashcroft
Mandy - Rachel (I) Atkins
Julia Farley - Sarah Attwood
Mrs. Glanville - Cristina Avery
Emma Stebson - Bonita (I) Jones
5th Form Smoker - Kellie (III) Jones
Sally Groves - Patricia (IV) Jones
Dinner Lady - Peggy Ann Jones
Mrs. Morgan - Frankie (I) Jordan
Second Girl at Bus Stop - Lyndsey Joseph
Karen - Lyndsey Joseph
Lauren Phillips - Melanie (I) Joseph
Nurse - Indira Joshi
Girl in Domestic Science - Leigh Juniper
Janet - Leona Kadir
Janet Hunt - Leona Kadir
Shelley - Nevena Kaley
Marthe - Vara Karmiloff
Girl with Donkey #2 - Clair Kavanagh
Vicky - Clair Kavanagh
Girl in Toilet - Clair Kavanagh
Dancer #4 - Debbie Kavanagh
Dancer #3 - Debbie Kavanagh
'Grease' Dancer #2 - Debbie Kavanagh
Grease Cast #2 - Debbie Kavanagh
'Grease' Cast #7 - Debbie Kavanagh
Samantha - Heidi Keaney
Chrissy Mainwaring - Sonya Kearns
Councilor Jones - Dawn Keeler
Eilidh - Jenni Keenan-Green
Mrs. Hoskins - Elizabeth (I) Kelly
Miss Hamilton - Brenda Kempner
Mrs. Browning - Jo Kendall
Travel Writer - Merelina Kendall
Jane Bishop - Joann Kenny
Old Lady - Patricia Kensley
Newsagent - Barbara Keogh
Girl on Coach - Hayley Keogh-Green
Girl in Science Lesson - Isobel Kerry
Crowd #2 - Sonal Khajuria
Grace - Shaheen (I) Khan
Charity Shop Assistant - Delena Kidd
Stephanie - Debbie Killingback
Mrs. Stannard - Beryl King
Mrs. Davis - Marcia King
Jill Harcourt - Alex (I) Kingston
Jennifer - Laura Kingston
Girl 1 in Playground - Laura Kingston
Girl in Toilet #2 - Oona Kirsch
Girl in Canteen - Maddie Knight
Miss Clark - Anne Kristen
Miss Clarke - Anne Kristen
Shop Assistant - Katy Landis
Shop Assitant - Katy Landis
Francesca - Veronica Lang
Elizabeth Fry Girl #1 - Greta Lange
Playground Punter #1 - Lisa (I) Lanigan
Mary - Heidi Laratta
Stable Girl - Diana Larsen
Kat Simpson - Chantelle Latham
Ms Hunt - Rachel Laurence
Educational Welfare Officer - Rachel Laurence
Mrs. McIroy - Cally Lawrence
PE Renter #4 - Devone Lawrence
Girl in French Class #2 - Devone Lawrence
Mel Adams - Sarah (I) Lawrence
Girl in Playground - Vicky Leary
Messenger #1 - Vicky Leary
Mrs. Girling - Penny Leatherbarrow
Policewoman - Belinda (II) Lee
Mrs. Young - Jenny (II) Lee
Miss Percival - Janet Lees-Price
Miss Jeffries - Janette Legge
Canteen Girl #1 - Fiona (I) Lennon
1st Girl at Hip Hop - Mandy Lesley
Samantha - Charlotte (I) Lewis
Reporter - Julia (I) Lewis
Miss Partridge - Karen (I) Lewis
Mrs. Jones - Pauline (IV) Lewis
Dill's Sister - Rory Lewis
Georgina Hayes - Samantha (II) Lewis
Donna - Samantha B. Lewis
Precious Matthews - Dulice Liecier
Mrs. Knuckle - Valerie Lilley
Dance Class Children #2 - Marissa Lindsay
Remedial Class #2 - Marissa Lindsay
Girl 3 in Playground - Marissa Lindsay
Girl in CTD Class - Marissa Lindsay
Mrs. Rose - Renny Lister
Girl with Donkey #1 - Suzannah Little
Adele Williams - Suzannah Little
Dinner Lady - Gabrielle Lloyd
Anna Wright - Jenny (I) Long
Pretty schoolgirl - Serena Lorien
Woman in Street #1 - Billie Love
Mrs. Day - Patti Love
Daughter in Park - Jessica (I) Lowe
Girl in Cafe #3 - Maxine Lyseight
Joan - Vita Macco
Lady at Donkey Sanctuary - Brigid Mackay
Gonch's Mother - Joanna Mackie
Evelyn Wright - Diana Magness
Ronnie Birtles - Tina Mahon
Rebecca - Rebecca Maloney
Dog - Mandy (XIX)
Sammy Lee - Holly (I) Mann
Jackie Heron - Miriam (I) Mann
Hilary - Amanda Jane Manning
Marjorie - Nancy Mansfield
Electrician - Deborah Manship
Rose - Natasha Manu
Vicky - Joanne Mapp
H.E.Teacher - Tina Marian
P.E. Teacher - Tina Marian
Gloria Cooney - Linda Marlowe
Secretary - Jennifer Marriott
Susan - Jennifer Marriott
Miss Bates - Jennifer Marriott
Jenny Bates - Jennifer Marriott
Mrs. Bryant - Jennifer Marriott
Cecile Lefevre - Sally Ann Marsh
Miss Meech - Gillian Martell
Marti Brunori - Patricia (I) Martinelli
Rachel Burns - Francesca Martinez
Gemma Lyons - Maggie (I) Mason
French Girl #1 - Alice Matcham
Mrs. Harris - Maggie (III) Maxwell
Dinner Lady - Julie (I) May
PE Renter #6 - Sonya May
Crowd #4 - Sonya May
Claire - Vanda Mayer
Mrs. Savary - Joan Ann Maynard
Canteen Girl #2 - Teresa McArdle
Radio Room Girl - Joanne (III) McArthur
English TV Interviewer - Fiona McCade
Lucy Johnson - Daisy McCormick
Lisa West - Charlotte McDonagh
Mary McCarthy - Helen McDonagh
Miss Summers - Philomena McDonagh
Secretary - Susan McGoun
Girl in Playground - Alison McGrath
Miss Moore - Kerry (I) McGregor
PC Wendy Gibbon - Angela McHale
Dog Walker - Kathryn Elizabeth McIntyre
Woman in Street #2 - Lizzie McKenzie
Louise Webb - Alison (II) McLaughlin
Kate - Faye McLaughlin
Bev - Suzann McLean
Cecile - Tui McLean
Diane Richmond - Helena Meagher
Tracy Edwards - Amanda Mealing
Brownie Leader - Jillie Meers
Mrs. Wallace - Zienia Merton
Nurse - Marsha Millar
Woman in Car Park - Marsha Millar
Pippa - Louise (IV) Miller
Mrs. Griffiths - Mary (VII) Mitchell
Mrs. Harvey - Sheila (I) Mitchell
Old Lady - Madeleine Moffat
Doreen - Madeleine Moffat
Laura Reagan - Fiona (I) Mogridge
Store Manager - Lorraine Mollins
School Secretary - Stella Monsell
Briony Jones - Renee (I) Montemayor
Assistant - Stephanie (I) Moon
Dr. West - Dorcas Morgan
Anne-Marie - Katherine (IV) Morgan
Mrs. Silver - Delmozene Morris
Jenny Yates - Nicola (I) Morris
Tracy Long - Sally (I) Morton
Alison - Lenore Munro
Harriet Dean - Carmen Munroe
Claire Sullivan - Tracey (I) Murphy
Mrs. Glover - Sarah Nash
Lucy - Kim Neve
Maria - Andrea Newland
Miss Hartley - Angela Newmarch
Lorna - Hayley Newton
Pamela Jenkins - Madelaine Newton
Mrs. Jenkins - Madelaine Newton
Health Club Receptionist - Siobhan Nicholas
2nd Year Girl #2 - Emma (IV) Nicholls
Chloe - Julia Nield
Miss Mather - Carole Nimmons
Miss Brooks - Kara Noble
Pizza Customer #1 - Sally (II) Norris
Shop Assistant - Jazzi Northover
Eve - Zara Nutley
Janet St. Clair - Simone Nylander
Janet St.Clair - Simone Nylander
Girl - Deborah O'Beirne
Mrs. Maguire - Karen (I) O'Brien
Emma - Lisa O'Connell
Joe - Eireann O'Dwyer
Kathy McIlroy - Sammy O'Grady
Netball Girl - Sandy O'Meally
Donna - Sandy O'Meally
Susan - Caroline (I) O'Neill
Sports Shop Assistant - Lesley Clare O'Neill
Woman in Street - Pat (I) O'Toole
Jane - Emma Oatway
Amy Jones - Laura Oldham
Sales Assistant - Prudence (I) Oliver
Nurse - Maggie Ollerenshaw
Neighbour - Sunny Ormonde
Clare Chaplin - Naomi Osei-Mensah
Miss Foster - Suzanne Packer
Brookdale Girl - Debbie Padbury
Mrs. Hunt - June (I) Page
Girl in E4 - Josephine Paice
1st Year Girl - Josephine Paice
Natasha - Patsy (I) Palmer
Court Clerk - Tina Paris
SAG Member - Kimberly (I) Parker
Anna Duncan - Sacha Parkinson
Adele Baxter - Adele Parry
Angie Baxter - Adele Parry
Ms. Archer - Adele Parry
Elaine Harper - Anita Parry
Mrs. St. Clair - Alibe Parson
Anika Modi - Jalpa Patel
Patsy Clark - Alexandra Pearson
Mrs. Williams - Barbera Peirson
Marcia - Clare Perkins
Sixth Former - Alison Perry
Mrs. Bolton - Gillian (I) Perry
mrs. Bolton - Gillian (I) Perry
Mother Pushing Pram - Jane (V) Perry
Julia Glover - Sara (II) Peters
Dr. Firth - Barbara (I) Phelps
Jessica Arnold - Amy (I) Phillips
Caroline - Angela (VII) Phillips
Mrs. Monroe - Dorothea Phillips
Mrs. Scott - Jennifer Piercey
Becky Radcliffe - Emma Pierson
Madeleine - Dominique Pike
Madeleine Pike - Dominique Pike
Madelaine - Dominique Pike
Receptionist - Suzannah Pilcher
WPC - Rachel (I) Pittman
Ms. Lawrence - Louise Plowright
Inspector - Victoria Plum
Mrs. Thomas - Susan Porrett
Mrs. McClusky - Gwyneth Powell
Pizza Customer #2 - Carrie Power
Girl in Pond - Sara (II) Power
Becky Stevens - Natalie Poyser
Sarah Walker - Julia Prague
Mrs. Monroe - Anna Quayle
Karen Young - Holly Quin-Ankrah
Susi Young - Lynne Radford
Mrs. Modi - Sakuntala Ramanee
Amy Davenport - Lindsey (I) Ray
Maria - Helen Raye
Girl - Rebecca Reade
Miss Lexington - Allyson Rees
Mrs. Doyle - Amanda Reiss
Mrs. Zowkowski - Diana Ricardo
PE Renter #3 - Sara Richards
Girl with Message - Sara Richards
Girl in Cloakroom - Sara Richards
Jenny Young - Naomi Richie
Girl in Exam Room - Louise Ridgwell
Mrs. McMahon - Maggie (I) Riley
Justine Dean - Rachel Victoria Roberts
Brenda - Kendal Robertson
Gaydi - Harriet (I) Robinson
Mrs. Matthews - Lynda Rooke
Saleslady - Angela Rookes
Mrs. Radcliffe - Alison (II) Rose
Dawn - Anna (III) Rose
Museum Explainer #3 - Lisa (II) Rose
Mrs. Monroe - Anna Quayle
Karen Young - Holly Quin-Ankrah
Susi Young - Lynne Radford
Mrs. Modi - Sakuntala Ramanee
Amy Davenport - Lindsey (I) Ray
Maria - Helen Raye
Girl - Rebecca Reade
Miss Lexington - Allyson Rees
Mrs. Doyle - Amanda Reiss
Mrs. Zowkowski - Diana Ricardo
PE Renter #3 - Sara Richards
Girl with Message - Sara Richards
Girl in Cloakroom - Sara Richards
Jenny Young - Naomi Richie
Girl in Exam Room - Louise Ridgwell
Mrs. McMahon - Maggie (I) Riley
Justine Dean - Rachel Victoria Roberts
Brenda - Kendal Robertson
Gaydi - Harriet (I) Robinson
Mrs. Matthews - Lynda Rooke
Saleslady - Angela Rookes
Mrs. Radcliffe - Alison (II) Rose
Dawn - Anna (III) Rose
Museum Explainer #3 - Lisa (II) Rose
Pizza Customer #3 - Sara (III) Rose
Girl on Stairs - Lisa (V) Ross
Monica - Erica (I) Rossi
Sarah Lyons - Carol Royle
Olive Oliver Olliver - Poppy Rush
Doctor - Sheila Ruskin
Grandmother - Iris Russell
Judi Jeffreys - Laura (I) Sadler
Counsellor - Susan (I) Sands
Barbara - Sonya Saul
6th Former #1 - Sonya Saul
2nd 3rd Year - Karen (III) Saunders
Gerry - Karen (III) Saunders
Pizza Customer #5 - Natalie (I) Saunders
Mandy Firth - Anita Savage
Kim - Morven Scott
Julie Corrigan - Margo Selby
St. Mary's Girl #3 - Yasmin Serve-Wells
Shona West - Sophie (I) Shad
Mrs. Hussain - Shireen Shah
Crowd #5 - Donna Shakeshaft
Gym Teacher - Jean Shannon
Paula Mainwaring - Andrea Sharkey
Mrs. Rashim - Chanda Sharma
Mrs. Orpington - Christine (I) Shaw
Nun - Emma (I) Shaw
Ros Meyer - Cindy (I) Shelley
Maria - Kirstine Shoobridge
Karen - Barbara (III) Sinclair
Mrs. Preston - Peggy Sinclair
Mrs. Alderson - Suzanne Sinclair
Lauren's Grandmother - Corinne Skinner-Carter
Grandmother - Corinne Skinner-Carter
Mrs. Matthews - Corinne Skinner-Carter
Susi McMahon - Linda (I) Slater
Lady in York Avenue - Anne Small
Chloe Moore - Mia (I) Smith
Miss Saunders - Ruby Snape
Brenda - Karen (II) Snow
Lucy - Karen (II) Snow
Messenger - Natalie Somerville
Girl in French Class #1 - Natalie Somerville
Sixth Former #3 - Joanne Sorenson
Sharon - Hayley Spencer
Carol - Freddie Stabb
Rosa - Elisabeth Stainer
Mrs. Conrad - Margaret Stallard
Baby Elizabeth - Maddison Starky
Leah Stewart - Jessica Staveley-Taylor
Mrs. Walton - Sheila Steafel
Diane Cooney - Julie-Ann Steel
Secretary - Shirley Stelfox
Mrs. Kennedy - Nickola Sterne
Elizabeth Fry Girl #2 - Roxanna Stevens
Counsellor - Carola Stewart
Doctor - Carola Stewart
Suzie Gilks - Sara Stockbridge
Esther - Nicole Stocke
Miss Saunders - Jennie Stoller
Mrs. Jeffreys - Theresa Streatfield
Ruth - Joanna Stride
Jessica Samuels - Sara Sugarman
Sally Forsyth - Sarah Summerfield
News Reporter - Chloe Summerskill
Lovebyte's Friend #2 - Kamala Sutton
Social Worker - Cleo Sylvestre
Ms Jonson - Cleo Sylvestre
Mrs. Dunlop - Cleo Sylvestre
Marie-Claude - Louise Symons
Girl in Crowd - Kim (II) Tanner
Jodie Abadeyo - Natalie Tapper
Belinda Zowkowski - Paula Taras
Julia, Travel Agency - Alwyne Taylor
Emily - Emily (I) Taylor
Imelda Davis - Fleur Taylor
Margaret - Ann Theato
Pregnancy Advisor - Ellen (I) Thomas
Anna - Tracey Thomas
N2 Girl - Tracey Thomas
Choir Soloist - Katryna Thomas-Shell
Computer Teacher - Barbara Thorn
Policewoman - Rosie Timpson
Receptionist - Faith Tingle
Grange Hill Girl - Helen Titmus
Taxi Driver - Claire Toeman
Frances - Hilary Townley
Miss Brooking - Primi Townsend
Pamela - Jean Trend
Suzanne Ross - Susan (I) Tully
Aichaa Rashim - Veena Tulsiani
Aunt Camelia - Joan Turner
Mrs. Cooney - Maryann Turner
Mrs. McGuire - Jenny Twigge
Miss Gayle - Cathy Tyson
Miss Gale - Cathy Tyson
Mrs. Gale - Cathy Tyson
Kate - Natasha Bain
PE Teacher - Natasha Bain
St. Joseph's Pupil - Helena (I) Ball
Dinner Lady - Rosemary Banks
Maddie Gilks - Kacey Barnfield
Mrs. Stockton - Lynsey Beauchamp
Zoe Hartfield - Linette Beaumont
Paramedic - Laura Beckford
Girl at Bar - Dani Behr
Sarah Wilks - Joanne (I) Bell
Kelly Bradshaw - Kate (I) Bell
Mrs. Holmes - Rachel (I) Bell
Trudy - Gina Bellman
Mrs. Phillips - Claire Benedict
Thea - Thea Bennett
Mary Johnson - Kim Benson
Mrs. Webster - Susan Beresford
Mrs. Edwards - Barbara Bermel
Mother - Peta Bernard
Emma - Samantha Best
Fay Lucas - Alison Bettles
Choir Member #1 - Hannah Billington
Lucy Pearson - Kerry Binns
Ms. Janowitz - Marita Black
Sheila Anderson - Anne Blackman
Mrs. Bawrah - Kamilla Blanche
Miss Bowrah - Kamilla Blanche
Marian - Eve Bland
Claire Scott - Paula Ann Bland
Clare Scott - Paula Ann Bland
Mrs. Taylor - Helen (I) Blizard
Kissogram Girl - Lisa Bloor
Information Officer - Julie-Anne Blythen
Anita Unsworth - Joanne Boakes
Mrs. Bassinger - Jacqueline Boatswain
First Shop Assistant - Jean Boht
Mrs. Joseph - Tamara Ustinov
Dr. Roberts - Non Vaughan-Thomas
Mrs. Yates - Pamela Vezey
First Girl at Bus Stop - Pamela (I) Virgo
Mary - Tilly Vosburgh
Joanna Day - Fiona Wade
Canteen Cashier - Carole (I) Walker
WPC - Joan (I) Walker
Mother in Park - Tricia (I) Walsh
Shop assistant - Gaynor Ward
Mrs. Corrigan - Jo Warne
Nurse - Maria (I) Warner
Mrs. Lodge - Maria (I) Warner
Miss Walker - Susan Warren
Angie - Cathy Warwick
Katy Fraser - Emma Waters
Marilyn - Jackie (I) Watkins
Girl - Sonia Watson
Dorothy - Theresa Watson
Dorothy Pollard - Theresa Watson
Georgina's Sister - Amy Watts
Mrs. Doyle - Jeanne Watts
Mrs. Morgan - Sally (I) Watts
Jane (1991) - Anna-Marie Wayne
Mrs. Arnold - Daryl (I) Webster
Mrs. Mason - Flip Webster
Meg - Claire Webzell
Girl - Simone Welch
Laurie Watson - Sian Welsh
Playground Punter #2 - Donna West
Girl at Bikeshed - Donna West
Librarian - Kate (III) West
Jane Donaghy - Atalanta (I) White
Mrs. Firman - Dorothy (II) White
Nurse - Michele Whitehead
Lead Magistrate - Jane Whittenshaw
Karen - Corrinne Wicks
Dr. Burton - Victoria Wicks
Jackie Wright - Melissa Wilkes
Jan - Heather (I) Williams
Zoe Stringer - Jade (I) Williams
Swimmer #4 - Karen (XII) Williams
Lucy Pearson - Kate (IV) Williams
Madeline Shaw - Teohna Williams
Vikki Meedes - Emma (III) Willis
Tamsin - Tracey Willmott
Karin - Cassandra (IV) Wilson
Mrs. Kendall - Jo Manning Wilson
Miss. Gordon - Kara (I) Wilson
Miss Gordon - Kara (I) Wilson
Joanna - Melissa (I) Wilson
Vernon's mother - Margery Withers
Holly Parsons - Rebecca Anne Withey
Dorothy - Dorothy Wojtulewicz
Nurse - Dorothy Wojtulewicz
Receptionist - Rebecca (IV) Wood
Carlene Joseph - Lorraine Woodley
Madelin Tanner - Lesley (II) Woods
Mrs. Bristow - Kathleen Worth
Miss Drummer - Geraldine (II) Wright
Bev Collier - Heather (I) Wright
St. Mary's Girl #4 - Jane (VII) Wright
Miss Fraser - Judith (II) Wright
Miss. Emily Fraser - Judith (II) Wright
Rosie Spencer - Nicola (I) Wright
Shop Assistant - Gloria Wys
Ken - Leslie York
Julie Marchant - Lisa (II) York
Jule Marchant - Lisa (II) York
Girl 2 in Playground - Donna (II) Young
Alison - Donna (II) Young
Girl in Art Room - Toni Zambon
Katy Cresswell - Cinnamon Bone
Carole - Denise Bone
Girl at Bar - Denise Bone
Karen Stanton - Carey Born
Mrs. Karamanopolis - Helen (I) Bourne
Mrs. Morris - Sharon Bower
Photographer #2 - Lisa Bowerman
Dawn O'Mally - Hollie-Jay Bowes
Doctor - Nicola Boyce
Maria - Luisa Bradshaw-White
Maria Watts - Luisa Bradshaw-White
Old Lady - Una Brandon-Jones
Hospital Visitor - Una Brandon-Jones
Miss Peterson - Cheryl Branker
Mrs. Morris - Susannah Bray
Hollo's Dog - Bridie (I)
Doctor's Receptionist - Karen Briffett
Jeanette - Joanna Bright
Cathy Hargreaves - Lindy Brill
Florist - Lindsey Brook
Nigel's Mum - Joanna Brookes
Judy Preston - Abigail (I) Brown
Wendy Wright - Amelda Brown
Lise - Amy (IX) Brown
Librarian - Gillian (I) Brown
Miss Miles - Penny Brownjohn
Driving School Receptionist - Fiona (II) Bruce
Receptionist - Denise Bryson
Old Lady - Ruby Buchanan
Natasha Stevens - Clare Buckfield
Natalie Stevens - Julie Buckfield
Mrs. Miller - Jacqueline Bucknell
Receptionist - Camilla Bullus
Pizza Customer #4 - Catherine Bunbury
Annie Wainwright - Lauren Bunney
Diane - Adrienne Burgess
Mrs. Coney - Adrienne Burgess
Jackie - Sarah Burghard
Marian Tyler - Sarah Burkett-Smith
Miss Green - Cerrie Burnell
Mother - Jane Busby
Pupil - Sarah (VI) Butler
Mrs. Stone - Lois Butlin
Jo - Natasha Byrne
Girl - Lisa (I) Cairns
Girl in G2 - Sarah (VIII) Campbell
Suzie - Hayley Caradoc-Hodgkins
Anna's Friend #2 - Lucie Carey
Hammy - Lucie Carey
Janice - Lucie Carey
Cecile - Athletics Scout - Lachele Carl
Chemist Assistant - Liz (IV) Carney
Helen Kelly - Ruth Carraway
Mrs. Patterson - Sylvia Carson
Miss O'Keefe - Penny Casdagli
Rachel Towers - Grace Cassidy
Tanya Young - Kirsten Cassidy
1st 3rd Year - Nicola Cave
P.E. Teacher - Brenda Cavendish
Mrs. Cresswell - Brenda Cavendish
Mrs. Schubert - Brenda Cavendish
Lovebyte - Debbie Chadwick
Annette Firman - Nadia Chambers
Salina - Dawn Chandra
Sudhanami Patel - Sheila (I) Chandra
Sudhamani Patel - Sheila (I) Chandra
Liz - Stephanie (I) Charles
Mrs. Jones - Elspeth Charlton
Amy - Kate Charman
Mme Lefevre - Catherine (I) Chevalier
Mme. Lefevre - Catherine (I) Chevalier
Mrs. Singh - Sheila Chitnis
Dipti - Urvashi Chugani
Miss Stone - Madeline Church
Avril Bates - Catherine (I) Clarke
Boutique Manageress - Anne (II) Clements
Therapist - Clare (I) Clifford
Swimmer #1 - Siobhan Cobley
Comedian #2 - Karen Cockfield
Girl in N2 - Elizabeth (I) Cohen
Karen - Annette Colgan
Miss Kiendl - Marie Collett
Mrs. Kiendl - Marie Collett
Sister - Nora Connolly
Lynne Carter - Martha Constantinou
Lynn Carter - Martha Constantinou
Toast Buyer #4 - Martha Constantinou
Alicia - Lyndsey Cook
6th Former #2 - Vanessa (I) Cook
Mrs. Donnington - Deirdre Costello
Mrs. Orpington - Deirdre Costello
Zoe - Tara Costello
Mrs. Stewart - Helen Cotterill
Shopkeeper - Brenda Cowling
Lucy Mitchell - Belinda Crane
Mrs. Jenkins - Hilary Crane
Driving Instructor - Beverley Cressman
Mrs. Birtles - Angela Crow
Ms. Soames - Suzan Crowley
Carol Wright - Liz Crowther
Alison - Kelly (I) Cryer
Librarian - Debby Cumming
Debbie Swain - Carmel Curran
Shop Customer - Sheila Currie
Mrs. Fairbrother - Ann Curthoys
Mrs. Reagan - Lucinda Curtis
Laundrette Supervisor - Pat (III) Curtis
Miss Mintobar - Liz D'Esterre
Susan - Tracey Dalligan
Mrs. McCartney - Susan (I) Daly
Margaret Shaw - Carol (I) Daniels
Mrs. Johnson - Clare David
WPC Johnson - Clare David
Mrs. Singleton - Ann (I) Davies
Cook - Deddie Davies
Mother - Meg (I) Davies
Auntie Joan - Nicola (I) Davies
Mrs. Jones - Rachel (I) Davies
Joan Hamilton - Rita (I) Davies
Penny Lewis - Rudi Davies
Martha Jordan - Dena Davis
Alice Rowe - Alice Dawnay
St. Mary's Girl #1 - Jayne de Baeza
Edith - Sabrina de Bellis
Crane Driver - Holly De Jong
Miss Bettany - Kate Deakin
Lucinda Oliver - Letitia Dean
Mrs. Green - Jumoke Debayo
Tasha - Anne (II) Devlin
Airport Cleaner - Sophia Diaz
Julie - Laura (I) Dick
G3 Pupil #3 - Nicola Dillon
Miss Clarke - Jill Dixon
Doctor - Jane Dolamore
Miss Griffiths - Anni Domingo
Mrs. Swift - Deirdre Doone
Kimberley Webster - Charlotte (I) Douglas
Lisa Attwood - Sarah (I) Doyle
Mrs. Parry - Christine Drummond
Lucy - Lauren (II) Drummond
Girl in Cafe #1 - Evelyn Duah
Sue Boyle - Elanor Duck
Sue Boyle - Eleanor Duck
Ann Wilson - Lucinda Duckett
Girl in Cafe #2 - Sharon Duncan-Brewster
Paula Beatley - Barbara Durkin
Mrs. Shaw - Helen Duvall
Miss Adams - Terri Dwyer
Christine Everson - Lisa East
Mary - Dionne (I) Edwards
Mrs. Wainwright - Fionnuala Ellwood
Cleaning Lady - Bella Emberg
Nurse - Heather (I) Emmanuel
Sarita - Abi Eniola
Sarita Bose - Abi Eniola
Sharon Burton - Alison Etienne
Hazel - Caroline Fabbri
Shannon Parks - Amanda Fahy
Waitress - Denica Fairman
Year 9 Student - Alison Faith
Assessor - Sally Faulkner
Children at Bike Shed #1 - Jessica Ferrandiz
Tea Room Lady #2 - Joanna (III) Field
Mrs. Evans - Susan (I) Field
Mrs. Fitzgerald - Susan (I) Field
Miss Parsons - Susan (I) Field
Serena Sulli - Sofia Filipe
Lucy - Leah Finch
St. Mary's Girl #2 - Alison Fine
Dr. Oakes - Lucie Fitchett
School Council Chairman - Eileen (II) Fletcher
Diane - Siobhan (I) Fogarty
Alison Simmons - Georgia May Foote
Mrs. Stewart - Natalie Forbes
Mrs. Sutcliffe - Brenda (I) Ford
Miss Booth - Karen (I) Ford
Ms Booth - Karen (I) Ford
Parent in Meeting - Susan (I) Ford
Mrs. Dunne - Myra Forsyth
Mrs. Longworth - Julie Foulds
Mrs. Esther Longworth - Julie Foulds
Tracy Dean - Penny-Belle Fowler
Tracey Dean - Penny-Belle Fowler
Dinner Lady - Debbie Francis
Mrs. Murdoch - Rosemary Frankau
Mrs. Briscoe - Judy Franklin
Catherine - Moyra Fraser
Dinner Lady - Sonia Fraser
Emma Bolton - Daniella Fray
Mrs. Hargreaves - Sheila Freeman
Robyn - Nina Fry
Robyn Stone - Nina Fry
Cook - Nicky Furre
Anna's Friend #1 - Rochelle Gadd
Dill Lodge - Rochelle Gadd
Delia 'Dill' Lodge - Rochelle Gadd
Dil Lodge - Rochelle Gadd
Mrs. Wilkins - Angela Galbraith
Carol Yates - Julia (II) Gale
Mrs. Davenport - Jenny Galloway
Miss Mooney - Lucinda Gane
Mrs. Tomlinson - Christine (I) Garner
Stallholder - Evie Garratt
Sophia Sochaski - Evie Garratt
Mrs. Sofia Sochaski - Evie Garratt
Sofia - Evie Garratt
Tour Guide - Vickie Gates
Fiona Wilson - Michelle Gayle
Mrs. Edelman - Liz Gebhardt
Miss Carver - Sally Geoghegan
Miss. Jayne Carver - Sally Geoghegan
Ms Carver - Sally Geoghegan
Miss Carver/Mrs. Robson - Sally Geoghegan
Sian O'Brien - Tilly (I) Gerrard
Marian - Andrea (II) Gibb
Anne - Matyelok Gibbs
Fran - Rebekah Joy Gilgan
Fran Williams - Rebekah Joy Gilgan
Fatima Bibi - Belgit Gill
Girl - Fiona Givens
Mother - Gabrielle Glaister
Miss Lacey - Karen Gledhill
Sally - Denise Glynn
Dancer #5 - Julie Godbold
Dancer #1 - Julie Godbold
'Grease' Dancer #1 - Julie Godbold
Grease Cast #1 - Julie Godbold
'Grease' Cast #6 - Julie Godbold
Tina - Victoria Goddard
Choir Member #2 - Gemma Golding
Mrs. Pearson - Julia Goodman
Vera - Jennie Goossens
Waitress - Judy (II) Gordon
Toast buyer #2 - Nikky Gordon
Katy - Gemma (II) Gould
Sylvie - Skye Gowrie-Smith
WPC - Josephine Gradwell
Policewoman #2 - Josephine Gradwell
Carla - Elaine Grant
Counsellor - Jennifer (I) Granville
Receptionist - Gillie Gratham
Mrs. Johnson - Caitlin Grey
Dance Class Children #3 - Jane Griffith
Access Club Girl - Jane Griffith
1st Year #2 - Jane Griffith
Donna - Thricilla Gronbech
Miss Dyson - Nikki Grosse
Girl in Playground - Amanda (II) Grossman
Miss Washington - Caroline Gruber
Miss Wahington - Caroline Gruber
Katya - Ania Grudzinska
Roz - Candida Gubbins
Crowd #3 - Jo-Anne Guinane
Jennie - Jo-Anne Guinane
Girl in Toilet #1 - Ann-Marie Gwatkin
Fiona Ridge - Katerina Hadjimatheou
Janet - Stella Haime
Mrs. Catesby - Cheryl (I) Hall
Mrs. Phillips - Lee Halliday
School Mistress - Abigail (II) Hamilton
Sarah-Jane Webster - Laura Hammett
Denny - Lisa (I) Hammond
Mrs. Gossage - Gillian Hanna
Mrs. Richardson - Petina Hapgood
Rose - Caroline (II) Harris
Hilary Thomas - Paula (III) Harris
Ruth - Paula (III) Harris
Terri - Amanda (I) Harrison
Fabienne - Jessica (III) Harrison
Mrs. Carrington - Joan Harsant
Paula Webster - Abigail Hart
Vicki - Katherine (II) Hart
Vikki - Katherine (II) Hart
Airport Check-in - Linda (I) Hartley
Mrs. Rawlinson - Kim Hartman
Anne - Jenny Hartnoll
WPC - Lois Harvey
Girl - Jenny Hasler
Julia Munro - Anna (I) Hayes
Angela Selby - Jean Heard
Laurie - Daisy Heath
New Teacher - Tamsin Heatley
Mrs. Savi - Susan (III) Henry
Trisha Yates - Michelle Herbert
Tisha Yates - Michelle Herbert
Baby Tequila - Elizabeth Heredge
Cathy - Joanne Hildon
Mrs. Lewis - Jennifer (I) Hill
Mandy Freemont - Melanie Hiscock
Mrs. Wilks - Cecily Hobbs
Mrs. Stanton - Briony Hodge
PE Renter #2 - Jenny Hodgkinson
Eleanor - Amber Hodgkiss
Eleanor Smith - Amber Hodgkiss
Nursery Worker - Elizabeth (I) Hogan
2nd Girl at Hip Hop - Julie Hogg
Nurse - Annette Holland
Nurse - Jane Hollowood
Sheena - Carol (I) Holmes
Michelle - Jane Horn
Peggy Betterton - Tam Hoskyns
Mrs. Betterton - Tam Hoskyns
Sue Hargreaves - Joanne Howarth
Mrs. Keele - Jenny Howe
Doctor - Lee (I) Hudson
Miss Webster - Ava Hunt
Mrs. Mainwaring - Eliza Hunt
Sue Shallcross - Caroline Hutchison
Calley Donnington - Simone Hyams
Toast buyer #1 - Caroline Ihenacho
Mrs. Braithwaite - Doreen Ingleton
Policewoman #1 - Irma Inniss
Andrea O'Mally - Darcy Isa
Andrea O'Malley - Darcy Isa
Mrs. Irvine - Cal Jaggers
Woman in Car Park - Rachel (I) James
Girl in French Class - Victoria Jarvie
Karen - Jenny Jay
Sixth Year Girl - Dawn Jennings
Dawn - Jay Jiggins
Carmen - Gladys Joannides
Debbie Weston - Gladys Joannides
Deborah Weston - Gladys Joannides
Mrs. Hardy - Darlene (II) Johnson
Emma - Dystin Johnson
Jane Roberts - Marcia (IV) Johnson
Amelia Nkebe - La Charne Jolly
Nick's Mother - Arbel Jones
Estate Agent - John (II) Abbott
Michael Tranter - Josh Abdelfatah
Mr. Thomas - David (XXVI) Adams
Eagle Gang #2 - Roy Agyemang
Eagle #1 - Roy Agyemang
Dalip Singh - Commer Akhtar
St Joseph Boy #3 - Gavin Alcock
Robbie Wright - John (I) Alford
Grease Dancer #6 - P.T. Aloysius
Mr. Parkes - Derek Anders
Saul - Freddie (I) Annobil-Dodoo
William Benson - Tom (V) Anthony
Car Driver - Bob (I) Appleby
Builder - Charlie Appleby
Chaz Smith - Ralph Arliss
Mr. McCartney - Tony Armatrading
Michael - Adam (I) Armstrong
Steven Glover - Adam (I) Armstrong
Alan Hargreaves/Humphries - George (III) Armstrong
Alan Humphries - George (III) Armstrong
Mr. Llewellyn - Sean (I) Arnold
Mr. Llewelyn - Sean (I) Arnold
Radio Room Boy #1 - Peter Gachegua
Jewel - Paul Gadd
Mr. Aldridge - Jack (I) Galloway
Yugesh Verma - Rodney Ganesh
Boy in Corridor #2 - Rodney Ganesh
Man on Train - Ian (I) Gardiner
Robo - Sean Gascoine
Young Man in Pub #1 - David Gavin
Dave - Joe Gazzano
Squash Player - Ali Gecsoylor
D.J. - Gary Gee
Adrian Jones - Clive Gehle
James Leigh - Clive Gehle
St Jospeph Boy #1 - Kelly George
St Joseph Boy #1 - Kelly George
Raymond - Kelly George
Ray Haynes - Kelly George
Raymond Haynes - Kelly George
Boy in Class #1 - Kyriacos Georgiou
Mr. Modi - Tanveer Ghani
Joey Singer - Alan (III) Gibson
Macker - Alan (III) Gibson
Photographer #1 - Ramsay Gilderdale
Bus Conductor - Antony Gilding
Mr. Bolton - James (I) Giles
Pete - John Gilletti
John - Christopher Gilling
Mr. Chapman - Mark Gillis
Mr. McDonnell - Paul (II) Gilmore
Josh - Matthew Gliksten
Police Sergeant - David Glyder
Jed Mitcheson - Wayne (I) Goddard
Johnny Phillips - Wayne (I) Goddard
Radio Reporter - Oliver Godfrey
Grimbo - Jamie Golding
Graham - Jamie Golding
Doctor - Robert (I) Goldsbrough
Mr. Patel - Minoo Golvala
Jamie - Thomas Goodridge
Ant's Mate in Disco #2 - Darren (III) Gordon
Pierre - Elie Gordon
Russell - Marc (V) Gordon
Messenger #2 - Marc (V) Gordon
Boy in Corridor - Marlon Gordon
Eric - Justin (II) Gorman
2nd Warehouseman - Pat (I) Gorman
Jonathon Davies - Leigh Gotch
Ambulanceman - Christopher (I) Gower
Nick Edwards - Tom (I) Graham
PC Marsh - Andrew (I) Grainger
Billabong Man - Dominic (I) Grant
Jonathan Webb - Nicholas (I) Grant
Inspector Seaton - Richard (III) Grant
Reporter - Fenton Gray
Youth in Bowling Alley - Paul (XII) Gray
PC Smethurst - Michael Greatorex
Vicar's Son - Danny (II) Green
Simon - Marc (III) Green
French Examiner - James (I) Greene
Spanish TV Interviewer - Nigel (I) Greenhalgh
Hotel Owner - Joseph (I) Greig
Randir's Friend - Kumall Grewal
Denny Rees - Julian (I) Griffiths
Graham - Joe Grossi
Paul - Andrew (I) Groves
Josh Davis - Jamie (I) Groves
JoshDavis - Jamie (I) Groves
Mr. Frampton - Peter (I) Gunn
Nigel Flavin - Gary Hailes
Boy 1 - Gary Hailes
Peter - Richard Hainsworth
Peter - Pizzeria - Richard Hainsworth
Dwayne Miller - Chris (XXVII) Hall
Winkle Graham - Christopher (XIII) Hall
Grant - Christopher (XIII) Hall
Michael Doyle - Vincent (I) Hall
Mr. Macarthy - John Hallam
Boy in N2 - Ali Hamamci
Dudley Wesker - Steven Hammett
Piers Coveney - Robert Hands
Father - Ian Hanham
Man in Cafe - Rory Hannah
Boy in Playground #1 - Matthew Hanning
Boy in corridor - Simon (I) Hanning
1st Year Boy - Simon (I) Hanning
Kev - Daniel Harcourt
Mr. Cresswell - Terrence Hardiman
Swimmer #2 - Paul J. Harding
Mr. Fox - Laurence Harrington
Dave - Ben (VII) Harris
Mr. Hudson - Dean (I) Harris
Loop Wind - John (XXVI) Harris
Schoolboy (2005) - Sean (I) Harrison
Young Man - Robin (I) Hart
Mr. Keating - Robert (I) Hartley
Mr. Starling - Denys Hawthorne
Clinton - Stuart Hawtree
Simon - Karl Haynes
Mr. Bolton - Philip Hazelby
Sam - Craig Heaney
Park Keeper - Roy Heather
Gary Roberts - Laurence Helgesen
Peters - Simon (I) Henderson
Local Boy #5 - Russell Hendy
Gordon Wright - Andrew (I) Henry
Wayne Temu - Patrick (VI) Henry
Hero - Jason Hetherington
Mr. Griffiths - Brian Hewlett
Mr. Smart - Simon (I) Heywood
Dancer #1 - Stuart Hickey
Dancer #2 - Stuart Hickey
'Grease' Cast #1 - Stuart Hickey
Grease Dancer #2 - Stuart Hickey
'Grease' Cast #2 - Stuart Hickey
Eric Wallace - James Hickling
Local Boy #2 - Mark (I) Hickling
Mr. Norris - Colin (II) Higgins
Mr. Farrington - Dave (I) Hill
Steven Farrington-Booth - Dave (I) Hill
DJ - Mark Barton Hill
Brian - Harvey Hillyer
Mr. Price - Andrew (I) Hilton
Jimmy - Jamie Hinde
Newsreader - Michael (I) Hobbs
Sixth Former #2 - Jeremy (I) Hodge
Radio Room Boy #2 - Jeremy (I) Hodge
Jogger - Jeremy (I) Hodge
5th Year Boy #2 - Jeremy (I) Hodge
David - Martin (I) Hodgson
Band Member #2 - Paul (VII) Holland
Frank - John (I) Hollis
Dominic - Peter James Holloway
Frank - Christopher (VIII) Holmes
Andrew Farley - Edward (II) Holmes
Gonch Gardener - John (VII) Holmes
Gonch Gardner - John (VII) Holmes
Referee - Paul (XI) Holmes
Playground Punter #3 - Ian Hooper
Richard - Luke Hope
Dealer - Dave Hopkins
Danny Taylor - Peter (I) Hopwood
SAG Member - Mitchell Horner
2nd Year Boy #2 - Josef Hornsey
Boarderman #1 - Joe Houghton
Mr. Champion - George (I) Howell
Baz Wainwright - Tom (IV) Hudson
Baz Waignwright - Tom (IV) Hudson
Local Boy #8 - David (XXXIV) Hughes
Les - Peter (II) Hughes
Norman - Leslie (I) Hull
Mark Jenkins (1995-1996) - Stephen Humby
Sealink Official - Andy (III) Hunt
Adam - Simon (II) Hunt
Judo Instructor - Roy Inman
Painter - Steve Ismay
Mauler's Gang #1 - Warren (III) Jackson
Mauler's Gang #2 - Warren (III) Jackson
Saheed Hussain - Rhydian Jai-Persad
Frank Hooper - John Jardine
Gang Leader #1 - Chris (II) Jarman
Carl - Chris (II) Jarman
First Builder - Frank Jarvis
Delivery Man - Mark Jax
Thomas Watson - James Jebbia
Gareth - Adrian Jeckells
Shop Owner - Andrew Jeffers
Martin - Benjamin Jeffery
Sgt. Ryman - Michael (II) Jenkinson
Mr. Hicks - Paul Jerricho
Carrots Garvey - David (I) Jewell
Danny - Ryan (I) Johns
Mr. Green - Celyn Jones
St. Joseph's Boy #1 - Conrad (I) Jones
Big Guy - Damian (I) Jones
Ian Hudson - John J. Joseph
Andrew's Friend #2 - Robert (VII) Joseph
Press Photographer - David (IV) Joyce
Gang Leader #2 - John Juniper
Mr. Knowles - Chris Jury
Pete - Alan Justice
Mr. Manyeke - Hakeem Kae-Kazim
Mrs. Manyeke - Hakeem Kae-Kazim
Mr. Manyeko - Hakeem Kae-Kazim
1st Ticket Collector - Harmage Singh Kalirai
Goalkeeper - Joseph Kaminski
Toast Buyer #7 - Joseph Kaminski
Boy in Corridor - Joe Kaminsky
Mr. Wainwright - Bernard (I) Kay
Concierge - Sidney Kean
Lab Assistant - Tom (I) Keller
Frank - Arthur (I) Kelly
Boy at Party #3 - David (II) Kelly
Simon - Tim (X) Kelly
Gabriel - Darren Kempson
Harry Jeffreys - David (VII) Kendall
6th Form Boy - Robert Kenley
John Eastlake - Robert Kenley
Mr. Gardiner - Angus (I) Kennedy
Alan - David (I) Kenning
Boy in Canteen - David (I) Kenning
St. Joe's Boy #1 - Ben (II) Kent
Mr. Andrews - Graham (I) Kent
Postman - John (XVI) Kerr
Mr. Singh - Ahmed (I) Khalil
Liam's Mate #1 - Gary Kielty
St.Joe's Boy #1 - Gary Kielty
Kevin - Gary Kielty
Kenny - Denzil Kilvington
John - David (I) Kinder
Calley's Boyfriend - David (I) Kinder
Paul Glanville - Adam (XII) King
Jimmy 'Flynny' Flynn - Terry Kinsella
Jimmy Flynn - Terry Kinsella
Mr. Kennedy - Jeffery Kissoon
Chief Electrician - Clive Kneller
Biology Teacher - Tom (I) Knight
Policeman - Tom (I) Knight
Mr. Taylor - Henry (I) Knowles
Terry - Danny Kodicek
French boy #2 - Mark (IV) Koenig
Bill Winston - Al T. Kossy
Mick Daniels - Joseph Kpobie
Boy in Bronson's Class #1 - Justin Lagadec
3rd Year Boy - Justin Lagadec
Sammy - Trevor (I) Laird
Games Teacher - Tom (II) Lambert
Danny Kendall - Jonathan Lambeth
6th Former - Nicholas (I) Lane
Neil King - Scott (VII) Lane
Salesman - Anthony (I) Langdon
Boy on Coach - Phillip Langhorne
Boy 2 - Steve (I) Langton
Race Competitor - Steve (I) Langton
Mr. Saville - Paul (I) Large
Bob Jones - Michael (I) Larkin
Loudmouth - Sam Lathem
Jake Briggs - Lucien Laviscount
Photographer - Byron Lawrence
Mr. Benson - Danny (I) Lawrence
Mr. Jenkins - Geoff (I) Lawson
2nd Inspector - Christopher Laye
2nd Detective - Christopher Laye
Joe Williams - Martino Lazzeri
Mr. Durrant - Stanley Lebor
Ben Miller - Daniel (VI) Lee
Ling Ching - Robert (V) Lee
Mr. Parrott - Peter Leeper
Jacko Morgan - Jamie Lehane
Garage Storeman - Anthony (II) Lennon
Josh Irvine - Dimitri Leonidas
Patrick - Martin Lepage
D.S. Fisher - Alex Leppard
Workman - Alex Leppard
Waiter (2001) - Phillip Lester
Max - Guy Leverton
Tommy - Lawry Lewin
Tony - Lawry Lewin
Mr. Stewart - Mike (I) Lewin
Frankie Abbott - Mark (VIII) Lewis
Clooney - Sam (VII) Lewis
Scott - Ron Li-Paz
Boy in N1 #1 - Jason Liecier
Mr. Norris - Peter Lindford
Abel Benson - Lucas Lindo
Rick - Dean Lindsay
Simon - Karl Lines
Boy With Walkman - Darren Lock
Paul Kiendl - Darren Lock
Grange Hill Boy - Tony (I) London
Billy Phillips - Tony (I) London
Boy in Cloakroom - Joseph (III) Long
Rick Underwood - Simon (I) Long
Mr. Pearson - Bunny Losh
Adam McClaren - Andrew Loudon
Jimmy McClaren - Gary Love
Simon - Alex (I) Lowe
Father in Park - Ian (I) Lowe
Bouncer - Simon (I) Lowe
Photographer - Paul Lowther
Gang Member #3 - Ashvin Luximon
Mr. Compton - Sandy (I) Lyle
Booga Benson - David (II) Lynch
Mr. Pollard - Edward (I) Lyon
Model - Jimmy (I) Mac
Andy Tate - Rod Macdermott
Zammo McGuire - Lee Macdonald
Gregson's Gang Member - Keith Macey
Usher - Johnnie (I) Mack
Workman - Roland (I) MacLeod
Woody Woods - Tony MacPherson
School Kid - Alan (I) Magee
Pianist - Paul (IV) Maguire
'Tegs' Ratcliffe - Sean (I) Maguire
Tegs Ratcliffe - Sean (I) Maguire
D.S Warner - Phillip Manikum
D S Warner - Phillip Manikum
Ticket Inspector - Phillip Manikum
Evangeloss - Adrian Mann
Antoni Karamanopolis - Vinny Mann
Antoni Karamanopolis - Vivian Mann
David Mitchell - Michael (I) Mannion
Police Officer - James (I) Mansfield
Local Boy #4 - Scott (II) Manson
Robo - Franco Manzi
Sam 'Cracker' Bacon - Jonathon Marchant-Heatley
Barry - Anthony Marcus
Choir Member #3 - Oliver Mardling
Chip Shop Owner - Ray Marioni
Gregson's Gang Member - Larry (IV) Mark
Mr. Owen - Ronald Markham
Compere - Metin Marlow
Andy Sutcliffe - Eddie Marsan
Eddie Sutcliffe - Eddie Marsan
Adrian - Scott (IX) Marshall
Joe - Dean (IV) Martin
Dean - Geoff (I) Martin
Bus Conductor - Larry Martyn
Footballer - Rashpal Marwa
Boy in Alleyway #2 - Niel Maskell
Mr. Ellis - Eric (II) Mason
Mark Kelly - Gareth Mason
Cinema Manager - Raymond (I) Mason
Mauler's Victim - Richard (II) Massey
Mr. Green - Al Matthews
Jeremy Irvine - Vincent (I) Matthews
Adrian - Danny (II) Mays
Dancer #4 - Danny (II) Mays
Grease Dancer #1 - Danny (II) Mays
'Grease' Cast #1 - Danny (II) Mays
Police Sergeant - Des McAleer
French Customs Officer - Robert McBain
Boy In Cafe #2 - Keith McBride
Mr. Johnson - Danny McCall
Nathan - Marcel McCalla
Nathan Charles - Marcel McCalla
Mr. Viner - Danny (II) McCarthy
Underwood - Paul (II) McCarthy
Tommy Watson - Paul (II) McCarthy
Anthony - Sebastian McClean
Eliot - Roger McClenahan
Mr. Forbes - Don (I) McCorkindale
Crew 82 Member #2 - Mike (II) McCullagh
Gravemore - Mark (II) McDonagh
Mr. Garner - David (I) McEwan
Backfire Posse #1 - Ancel McFarlane
Frank - Christopher McGown
Spit - Stuart (I) McGregor
Mauler's Gang #2 - Stuart (I) McGregor
Mauler's Gang #1 - Stuart (I) McGregor
Councillor Doyle - David McKail
Backfire Posse #2 - Paul (I) McKenzie
Errol Smith - Paul (I) McKenzie
Clive - Peter (I) McKenzie
Boy in Corridor - Peter (I) McKenzie
Dr. McKay - Michael McKevitt
Monty - Robert McKewley
Boy - Sam (III) McMillan
Tigger Johnson - Jack McMullen
Sixth Former - Peter (I) McNamara
St. Joseph's Boy #2 - Tony McNicholl
Terry Mitchell - Keith Meade
Lorry Driver - Pete Meads
Simon Peers - Peter (I) Meakin
Boy at Party #2 - Thomas (II) Mears
School Kid - Alan Mehdizadeh
Nobby - Terry Melia
Mr. Davies - Nigel Miles-Thomas
Colin - Craig Mill
Mauler's Gang #4 - Craig Mill
Mr. Morris - Tony Millan
Andy Metcalf - Drew Millar
Hotel Manager - Brian (I) Miller
Kyle Brown - Danny (IX) Miller
Band Member #1 - Drew (III) Miller
Mr. Fisk - Harry (I) Miller
Simon Shaw - Paul (II) Miller
Ron - Frank (II) Mills
Burglar #2 - Gareth (I) Milne
1st Warehouseman - Redvers Milner
Mr. Christopher - Mellan Mitchell
St. Joseph's Boy #1 - Sebastian Mitchinson
Saint - Alex Mollo
Steven Defley - Mark Monero
Arthur - Mark Monero
Police Officer #1 - Alec Monteath
Baker - Bill (I) Moody
Richard - Mark (I) Moody
Shopkeeper - John (III) Moore
Gunman - Nick (I) Moran
Pogo Patterson - Peter (I) Moran
Detective - Matthew (I) Morgan
Engineer - Richardson Morgan
Justin Bennett - Robert (VI) Morgan
P.C. #1 - Ross Morris
Himself - Luis Boa Morte
Wayne Sutcliffe - Peter J. Morton
Shopkeeper - Henry Moxon
5th Year Boy - Stephen (II) Mullen
Mr. Gifford - Max Mundy
Locko Lockery - Otis Munyangiri
Darren Walsh - Mark (XIII) Murphy
Kevin - Martin (I) Murphy
Anthony - Logan (I) Murray
Roland 'Roly' Browning - Erkan Mustafa
Roland Browning - Erkan Mustafa
Mr. Karamanopolis - Alexandros Mylonas
Mr. Wyatt - Matthew (III) Napier
Vet - Alexander Nash
Band Member #3 - Stuart Nash
Molester - Jay Neill
3rd Year Boy #2 - Julian (I) Nelson
Mr. Irvine - Michael (XVI) Nelson
Kieran 'Ozzie' Osborne - Jon (I) Newman
Mauler's Sidekick - Paul (I) Newton
Boy in Crowd - Paul (I) Newton
Mr. Watts - John (III) Arthur
Ed - Max Arthur
Caretaker - Graham (I) Ashley
Mr. Garfield - Graham (I) Ashley
Simon Shaw's Neighbour - William Ashley
Customer - John (II) Ashton
AIDS Counsellor - Richard (I) Ashton
Walt - Roger Ashton-Griffiths
Vernon - Dicken Ashworth
Animal Man - Dicken Ashworth
Stabbed Man - Anthony Askew
D.C. - Anthony Askew
Richard - Desmond Askew
Derek - Toby (I) Aspin
Mr. Matthews - Brian Attree
French boy #1 - Yves Aubert
Young Man in Pub #2 - Alan Austen
Loan Shark - Richard (I) Avery
Mr. Hargreaves - Nigel Baguley
Man in Dressing Gown - Anthony (I) Bailey
Mr. Malachay - Edward Baker-Duly
Mr. Lewis - Terry Bale
3rd Year Boy #1 - Peter (III) Ball
G3 Pupil #2 - Peter (III) Ball
Vicar - George Ballantine
Liam's Mate #2 - David Bamford
St. Joe's Boy #2 - David Bamford
Paul - Gary (II) Barber
Mr. Curtis - Neville Barber
Mr. John Curtis - Neville Barber
Mr. Morgan - Jim Barclay
Adam Hawkins - Sam Bardens
Mr. Stiles - Tim (I) Barlow
Snake - Ian (II) Barnes
Mr. Brown - Peter (II) Barnes
Al - Marcus Barnett
Boy in Playground - Marcus Barnett
Mauler's Victim - James (I) Barnwell
Albert Humphries - Tony (I) Barton
Mr. Albert Humphries - Tony (I) Barton
Fabio Savi - Daniel Barzotti
Swimmer #6 - Barrie Bates
Policeman - Simon Bateso
Mr. Thomson - Timothy Bateson
Mr. 'Tom Tom' Thomson - Timothy Bateson
Cab Driver - David Battley
Duane Orpington - Mark (V) Baxter
Elroy - Gary Beadle
David Sellers - Richard (I) Beaumont
Boy in Playground - Justin (I) Beckett
Paterson Cru #1 - Beejaye
Mr. Birtles - Geoffrey Beevers
Gyngell - Jonathan Beilby
Darren - Graig Belcher
Boy In Cafe #1 - David Belham
Mr. Scott - Aran (I) Bell
Terry Parker - David (XIX) Bell
Big Tel - David (XIX) Bell
Tom - Richard (XII) Bell
Celebrity Chairman - David (I) Bellamy
Mr Savi - Vincenzo Nicoli
Mr. Savi - Vincenzo Nicoli
Stallholder - Simon Nock
Taylor Mitchell - Reece Noi
Sixth Year Boy - Daniel Noquet
Donnie Briscoe - Rob Norbury
Rod - Wayne (II) Norman
Security Guard - James (I) Norris
Museum Explainer #2 - Jim North
Brookdale Boy #2 - David (I) Nunn
Third Year Boy #2 - Andrew Nwachukwu
Tom Wilkins - Martin (I) O'Brien
Wally Scott - Simon O'Brien
Gregory - Ryan (IV) O'Donnell
Joe - Eiroann O'Dwyer
Conrad Doogan - Daniel (I) O'Grady
Bottle Bank Driver - Sean (II) O'Kane
Paul - Ryan (I) O'Leary
Ferryman - Owen John O'Mahoney
Mr. Hargreaves - Kevin (I) O'Shea
Boy in Corridor - Brett Oatham
Son in Park - Jamie Obertelli
Max Abassi - Michael Obiora
Calvin Braithwaite - Arnold Oceng
PC Hyde - John Ofor
Mr. Abassi - Wale Ojo
Mr. Byatt - Martin Oldfield
Swimming teacher - Timothy Oldroyd
Toast buyer #4 - Horace Oliver
Phil Parker - Stephen Omer
Mr. Fox - Paul Orchard
Mr. Robson - Stuart Organ
Mr. Howard - Michael (I) Osborne
Brookdale teacher - Roger Ostime
Mayor - Roger Ostime
Mr. Light - James Ottaway
Phil - Ben Owen-Jones
Scrap Merchant - Robert Packham
DC Fitzpatrick - Bernard Padden
Zookeeper - Niall Padden
Smuggler #2 - Steve Paget
Theatre Group #2 - Steve Paget
Smuggler #1 - Steve Paget
Matthew Cartwright - Nicholas Pandolfi
Dave Eddes - Simon (I) Paris
Tony Trent - Clive Parker
Matthew Pearson - Paul Parris
Raam Patel - Bhasker Patel
Amit Modi - Maatin Patel
Mr. Rashim - Raj (I) Patel
Neil Spencer - Garry Patrick
Jogger - Garry Patrick
Gary - Elvis Payne
Dancer #2 - James Payten
Dancer #5 - James Payten
'Grease' Cast #2 - James Payten
Grease Dancer #3 - James Payten
'Grease' Cast #3 - James Payten
Dave - James Payten
Partygoer - James Payten
Harry - Oscar Peachey
Mr. Lucas - Jeremy (I) Pearce
Baptised Man - Richard (II) Pearce
Comedian #1 - Simon Pearsall
Don West - Simon Pearsall
Neil - Andrew (VI) Pearson
Andrew - Charles Peat
Mike - George Pensotti
Mr. Mitchell - Michael (I) Percival
'Grease' Cast #3 - Daniel (V) Perry
Grease Dancer #4 - Daniel (V) Perry
'Grease' Cast #4 - Daniel (V) Perry
Togger Johnson - Chris Perry-Metcalf
Patrick 'Togger' Johnson - Chris Perry-Metcalf
Patrick Johnson - Chris Perry-Metcalf
Nick - Gareth (I) Phillips
Bouncer - Patrick Phillpotts
Year 11 Bully #2 - Joe Piacentini
Neil Timpson - John (II) Pickard
Mark - Nick (I) Pickard
Mr. Mainwaring - Vincent Pickering
Jerome Cairns - Nicholas Pinnock
Eric - Ian Pirie
Rajesh - Imran Pishori
Declan - Chris (I) Pitt
Raju - Carl Pizzie
St Joseph Boy #2 - Justin Pledger
Sven - Justin Pledger
Steven 'Banksie' Banks - Tim (I) Polley
Banksie Banks - Tim (I) Polley
Steven Banks - Tim (I) Polley
Richard Rowley - Ashley Pollock
Gus - Philip (I) Poole
Gilbo - Philip (I) Poole
Glyn - Tim Poole
Boy in Alleyway #3 - Francis Pope
Third Year Boy #3 - Paul Poveda
Boy in Canteen - Paul Poveda
Robert Buckley - Sam (I) Powell
Simon Watson - Dominic (I) Power
Prof. Middlegate - Tim Preece
Boy in Class #3 - Simon Prendergast
Mickey - Adam (IV) Price
FA Official - Paul (VII) Price
Man With Bicycle - Colin Prockter
Don - Ian Puleston-Davies
Mr. Arnold - David Quilter
Boy in Corridor - Yigal Raccah
Boy in Cookery Class - Yigal Raccah
Workman #1 - Paul Raffield
Ross Duncan - Lewis Rainer
Jason - Anthony Rapacciolli
Councillor - John Rapley
Gang Member #1 - Russell Rapstone
Tony - Stephen Rashbrook
Workman #2 - Stephen Rashbrook
Doug - John Ratcliff
Solo Singer - Nigel Rathbone
Mr. Cartwright - Iain Rattray
Ralph - Nick Rawling
Mr. Brisley - Adam (I) Ray
St Joseph's Supporter #3 - Andrew (II) Rayson
Mr. Legge - Ian Redford
Mr. Swindells - Christopher Reeks
John - Paul (II) Regan
Chris - Brett (I) Reylander
Judge - Victor (I) Reynolds
Photographer - Victor (I) Reynolds
Bradley - Charles (I) Richard
Eagle Gang #1 - Dean (II) Richard
Eagle #2 - Dean (II) Richard
Angela's Boyfriend - Paul (XIV) Richards
Billy - Adam (I) Richardson
Schoolboy - Shane Richie
Colin Brown - Colin Ridgewell
Mr. Stone - Paul Ridley
Dominic - Jonathan Riesel
Gluxo Remington - David Rippey
Union Official - Colin Rix
Pianist #1 - Jason Robello
Mr. Lean - Jamie (II) Roberts
Jonathan - Duncan (I) Robertson
Jonathan Jeffreys - Duncan (I) Robertson
Jonathon Jeffreys - Duncan (I) Robertson
Sean Pearce - Iain (I) Robertson
Andrew's Friend #1 - Neville Robinson
St Joseph Boy #2 - James Rockman
Guy - Marcus (II) Rogers
Singer's Mate - Neil (I) Rogers
Robo - Neil (I) Rogers
Mr. Brown - David (I) Rolfe
Smuggler #1 - Mark (II) Roper
Theatre Group #1 - Mark (II) Roper
Boy on Stairs - Matthew (III) Rose
Mark Ratcliffe - Adam (III) Ross
Roger - Miles Ross
Poacher - Willie Ross
Stewart Parker - Paul Roston
Man in Car - David (I) Roth
Des - Philip Rowland
First Football Hooligan - Sam Rumbelow
Van Driver - Peter Rumney
5th Year Representative - Jason (I) Rush
Ali - William Rush
Ali Duncan - William Rush
Brian Shaw - Ian Rushmere
Postman - Phil (II) Ryan
Bottle Bank Mate - Stephen (I) Ryan
PE Renter #5 - Nimit Sabharwai
D.C. Chambers - Howard Saddler
D. C. Chambers - Howard Saddler
Mr. Walters - Martin Sadler
Mr. Hussain - Dev Sagoo
Mr. Bacon - Dev Sagoo
Reporter - Gordon Salkilld
Steve - Michael (I) Salmon
Tommy Gregson - Michael (I) Sampson
Naveen - Rocky Samrai
Boy in G2 - Joel Samuels
Mr. McNulty - Leroi Samuels
Mr. Kendall - Chris (II) Sanders
P.C. #2 - Jamie Sandford
Alex - Ross Sando
Nigel - Paul Sandys
The Photographer - James Sarsfield
Reg - Christopher Saul
Mark - Dean (I) Saunders
Gripper Stebson - Mark (II) Savage
Mr. Browning - Mike (I) Savage
Billy - Tom (I) Savage
Church Leader - Raymond (I) Sawyer
Tom Hargreaves - David Schaal
Carl - Bobby Schofield
Kamal Hussain - Taylor Scipio
Kim - Marven Scott
Gary Callaghan - Sam (II) Scott
Referee - Stuart (III) Scott
Stinger - Daniel Scott-Croxford
David Carruthers - Mark (I) Searle
Kilvert - Howard Selfe
Science Teacher - Anthony Sergeant
Gareth - Billy Seymore
Mamesh - Yousaf Shah
Boy in playground - Saeed Shamsi
Local Boy #3 - James Shankster
P.T.A Chairman - Michael (IV) Shannon
Chief Inspector - Ken Sharrock
Gerald - Nitzan Sharron
Gerald Benn - Nitzan Sharron
Chris - Peter (II) Shea
Mr. Bronson - Michael Sheard
Ed Booth - Alex (I) Sheldon
First Year Boy in Toilet - Simean Sheldon
Punter's Friend - John (IV) Shepherd
Hollo Holloway - Bradley Sheppard
Tyre Fitter - Simon Sherlock
Breakdancer Henry - Jason Shillingford
Toast Buyer #6 - Jason Shillingford
Dion - David Shoebottom
Ant Jones - Ricky (I) Simmonds
Nick - Nicholas Simms
Playground Punter #4 - Marc Simpson
Geoff - Sandy Sinclair
Randir Singh - Kaka Singh
PC Nick - Fairmang Singhateh
Boy in Radio Room - Ian Sinkovits
Fourth Year Boy - Ian Sinkovits
Boy in Bronson's Class #2 - Ian Sinkovits
Shop Assistant - Justin Skelton
Pet Show Assistant - Justin Skelton
Band Member #4 - Matthew Skelton
Policeman - Andrew Sketchley
Bryn Williams - Joseph Slack
DC Browne - Simon (I) Slater
Canning - Timothy Slender
Tosher Hoskins - Timothy Slender
Mr. Foster - Roger Sloman
Howard - Mike (I) Smart
Boy In Cafe #4 - Mike (I) Smart
Georgie Smith - Sam (I) Smart
Victor - Antony Spanswick Smith
Harry - Simon (I) Smith
Gregson's Gang Member - Stuart Smitherman
Brookdale Boy - Stuart Smitherman
Dr. Peters - Michael Snelders
Policeman #2 - Christian Solari
St Joseph Boy #1 - James Sollinger
St Joseph Boy #3 - Jamie Sollinger
Darren Clarke - Adam Sopp
Harriet the Donkey - Sandon Sorrel
Local Boy #6 - Craig Southwell
Father - Brian Southwood
Jonah Jones - Lee Sparke
Detective Bonner - Roy (I) Spencer
Liam's Mate - Byron Spiers
Doctor - Tony Spooner
Reg - Michael Stainton
Rex - Oliver Stammers
LEA Inspector - Guy Standeven
PC McGuffin - Richard Standing
Kevin Jenkins - George (I) Stark
Dukesy - Danny Steagall
Mr. Fowler - Richard (III) Steele
Drunk - Jolyon Stephenson
St Joseph's Boy #2 - Robert Stichini
Uli - Ben (I) Stockman
Nurse - Alan Stocks
Boy in Playground #2 - Christopher (XIII) Stone
Tony - Rick (I) Stone
Boy in Arcade #2 - Nicky Stoter
Kevin 'Laxo' Archer - Tom Stott
Mr. King - David Straun
Mr. Shaw - David Streames
Border Guard - Hans-Peter Struppe
Ron - Freddie Stuart
Matt Singleton - Robert (III) Stuart
Benny Green - Terry Sue-Patt
Guy - Kevin (IV) Sullivan
Mr. Wright - Barry Summerford
Akik Rashim - Sundeep Suri
Astronaut - Aaron (I) Swartz
Don - Mark Swatkins
Boy - David (IV) Sweeney
Alan - David (IV) Sweeney
Workman - Steve Swinscoe
Special Guest Poet - Levi Tafari
Car owner - Alan (I) Talbot
David - Ian Targett
Dr. Lowe - Bernard (I) Taylor
Marcus O'Halloran - Howard (IV) Taylor
The Mayor - Kenneth Alan Taylor
Mr. Williams - John (I) Telfer
Boy in Arcade #1 - Martin (I) Tempest
Mr. Miller - Peter (I) Temple
Crew 82 Member #4 - Takura Tendayi
Mr. Scott - Malcolm Terris
Boy in N1 #2 - Jimmy Theophanous
Second Builder - Ben (III) Thomas
Boy at Party #1 - Dwayne (V) Thomas
Mr. Abadeyo - Trevor (I) Thomas
Mr. Hedly - Trevor (I) Thomas
Mr. Morgan - William (I) Thomas
Alsation - Thor (III)
Mr. Fraser - Stephen (I) Tiller
Steve - Mick Timothy
Steve - Nick Timothy
Finch - Dennis Titus
Mr. Stephen Deverill - Nicholas Tizzard
Boy in Alleyway #1 - Dickon Tolson
Mr. Stewart - Malcolm Tomlinson
Darren - Nigel (I) Tomlinson
Off-license shopkeeper - John Tordoff
Remedial Class #1 - Franco Trapanese
1st Year #3 - Franco Trapanese
Jamie Yeats - Darren Traynor
Mr. McMahon - Bill Treacher
Patterson - Paul Tropea
Radio Disc Jockey - Mark Trotman
Casey - Mark Trotman
Mr. Dean - Sion Tudor Owen
Eric 'XS' Smith - Nathan Tunnah
Westerfield Boy - Stephen Tuohy
Shopkeeper - Graham (I) Turner
Paramedic - William Vanderpuye
Optician - James (I) Vaughan
Fred Mainwaring - Simon (I) Vaughan
Boy in Council Home - Jonathan Vesey
Boy in Science Lab - Jonathan Vesey
Doug - Paul (XIV) Vincent
Security Man - Paul Viragh
Police Officer - Paul Viragh
Boy in Art Room - Shaun Vitalis
Young Punter - Shaun Vitalis
St Joseph's Supporter #4 - Michael Vlastas
Julian Hennessy - Grant Wadey
Julian Hennessey - Grant Wadey
Republika Leute Leader - Carlos Wagner
Jake - Ricky Wald
Pensioner - Alec Wallis
Newsagent - Alec Wallis
Andy Phillips - Ashley (I) Walters
Man in Street - Paddy Ward
Andy 'Spanner' Walker - Zander (I) Ward
Sports Teacher - Frederick Warder
Night Watchman - Derek (I) Ware
Nightwatchman - Derek (I) Ware
Craig - Matthew Warman
Mr. Brock - John Warnaby
Mr. Nkebe - Anthony Warren
Painter - Jonathan (II) Warren
Rick - Jonathan (II) Warren
Thomas Rankin - Marc (I) Warren
Graham Moreshead - Mel Warren
Mr. Phillips - Don Warrington
Teacher - Neville Watchurst
Mr. Radcliffe - Giles Watling
Jason Richards - Jason (I) Watson
Second Football Hooligan - Kris (I) Watson
Workmate - Neville Watson
Jed - Neville Watson
Joseph 'Hughsey' Hughes - Donald (I) Waugh
Hughsey - Donald (I) Waugh
Uncle Phil - John (I) Webb
Supermarket Manager - David (I) Webber
Head of Governors - Stephen Webber
Crew 82 Member #3 - Sholto Websdale
Junky Mead - Harry Webster
2nd Ticket Collector - Ron Welling
Vince Savage - Steven (II) West
Mr. Hawkins - Steve (II) Weston
Mick - Tony Westrope
Mr. Maxwell - Arthur (II) White
Spencer Hargreaves - Colin (II) White
Hard Scout - Freddy (I) White
Eddie - James D. White
Bevis Loveday - Lee Whitlock
Michael Webb - Wesley Whynt
Sammy - Timothy Wickham
Max Humphries - James (II) Wignall
Jamie - Kristian Wilkin
Gizzard - Gavin (I) Wilkinson
Dai Jones - Clive Willbond-Hill
Dai Hard Jones - Clive Willbond-Hill
Mr. Dai Jones - Clive Willbond-Hill
Boris - Edward (VI) Williams
Ray - Julian (II) Williams
Councillor Jarvis - Nigel (III) Williams
Jez - James Daniel Wilson
Guy - Jamie (VIII) Wilson
Boy - Tony (XV) Wilson
Bus Driver - Tommy Windward
St. Joe's Boy #2 - Scott Wintrob
Caretaker - Raymond Witch
James Cahill - Matthew (I) Wolf
Wu - Eliot Wong
Henry - Mun Wai Wong
Glenroy - Steven (I) Woodcock
Doctor - Keith (I) Woodhams
Reverand Walker - Barry Woolgar
Dancer #3 - Billy (I) Worth
Dancer #6 - Billy (I) Worth
'Grease' Cast #4 - Billy (I) Worth
Grease Dancer #5 - Billy (I) Worth
'Grease' Cast #5 - Billy (I) Worth
Boy in Dining Room #1 - Anthony (I) Wright
Lee - Anthony (I) Wright
Roland - Colin (I) Wyatt
Mr. Sutcliffe - James (I) Wynn
Mr. Sutcliffe. - James (I) Wynn
Carl Fenton - Reggie Yates
Dieter - Metin Yenal
Computer Guy - Liam (I) Young
Mark - Anatol Yusef
Mike Bentley - Ren� Zagger
Al - Marcus (I) Bennett
Boy on Stairs - Perry (I) Benson
Greg Mitchell - Tim Bentinck
Mr. Mitchell - Tim Bentinck
Mr.Mitchell - Tim Bentinck
Harry - Glen (I) Berry
Rob - Ovid Best
Sixth Former #1 - Neil Betterton
5th Year Boy - Neil Betterton
Mr. Pickering - Nigel Betts
Court Usher - Richard (IV) Betts
Mr. Keele - Stuart Bevan
Jonathan Farmer - Steven Bewley
Dance Class Children #1 - Manish Bhagat
Boy - Manish Bhagat
Jeff Blakeney - Anthony Big
Dave Greenman - Paul Bigley
Sam Spalding - Kevin (I) Bishop
Michael Green - Mark (XIII) Bishop
Mr. Taylor - Gerald Blackmore
Mr. Devereaux - Dennis Blanch
Mr. Donnington - John Bleasdale
Gray - Timothy Block
Workman #1 - Timothy Block
Eric - John (I) Blundell
Phil Banks - John (I) Blundell
Burglar #1 - John (I) Blundell
Hans - Steffan Boje
Youth - Gal Boon
Boy in Pizza Queue - Richard Boorman
Pc Vic - Terence Booth
Mike - Andrew (II) Bowen
Mr. Devenish - John (I) Bowler
Children at Bike Shed #2 - Jason Boxall
Bealsey - Jason Boxall
Crowd #1 - Jason Boxall
Mr. Tilley - Niven Boyd
Fireman - Adrian Bracken
Football Manager - Matt (I) Bradley
Tony Johnson - Gary Bramble
Allan - Christopher Bramwell
1st Year Boy - Andr� Branco
Mr. Van Der Groot - William (I) Brand
Steve Jones - Jamie Zubairi
Harry - Andrew Brant
Street Entertainer - Johnathan Brenner
Sid - Warren Brian
Mauler's Gang #1 - Warren Brian
Mauler's Gang #2 - Warren Brian
Paul - Partygoer - Graeme (I) Briggs
Mr. Xavier - Paul Brightwell
Businessman - Mark Brignal
Mr. Glover - Vincent Brimble
Paramedic - Michael (I) Brogan
Alan Clarke - Michael (I) Brogan
Motorist - Edward Brooks
School DJ - Freddie Brooks
Arthur Knowles - Freddie Brooks
Maulerite - Guy Brougham
Boy at Bikeshed - Guy Brougham
John Fletcher - Guy Brougham
Theo Benson - Dequaine Brown
Boy at Fun Run Booth - Jonathan (XVI) Brown
Ant's Mate in Disco #1 - Jonathan (XVI) Brown
Alex Pickering - Josh (V) Brown
Local Boy #7 - Mark (XXV) Brown
Danny Hartston - Max (III) Brown
Danny Hartson - Max (III) Brown
Toast buyer #3 - Philip (III) Brown
Boy in Playground #1 - Tryone Brown
Policeman #1 - Jeremy (I) Browne
Paul - Robin (III) Browne
House DJ - Ulric Browne
Hip Hop DJ - Ulric Browne
Franco Savi - Francesco (I) Bruno
Boy at Bar - Daniel (III) Bryan
Boy in Corridor - Daniel (III) Bryan
Musician - David William Bryan
Martin Miller - Matthew (I) Buckley
Man at Council Meeting - Michael Buffong
Christopher 'Stewpot' Stewart - Mark Burdis
Stewpot Stewart - Mark Burdis
Mr. Lyons - Christian (I) Burgess
David Lyons - Christian (I) Burgess
Stuart, Travel Agency - John (I) Burgess
Mr. Rankin - Blake (I) Butler
Vicar - Peter Cadden
Gorillagram - Adam Caine
Mr. McGuffy - Fraser Cains
Mr. 'Scruffy' McGuffy - Fraser Cains
Mr. 'Scruffy' McDuffy - Fraser Cains
Ewan - Jonathan Cake
Boy in canteen - Adriano Calzolari
Toast Buyer #5 - Adriano Calzolari
Mr. Stuart - Gavin (I) Campbell
2nd Year Boy #1 - Paul (XII) Campbell
Mr. Bentley - David (I) Cann
Hugh - Jeff Capel
Mr. 'Hoppy' Hopwood - Brian Capron
Mr. Stuart 'Hoppy' Hopwood - Brian Capron
Mr. (Hoppy) Hopwood - Brian Capron
Mr. Hopwood - Brian Capron
Alec Jones - Thomas (III) Carey
Lee - Sean (I) Carnegie
Duane - Sean (I) Carnegie
Milkman - Derek Carpenter
5th Form Smoker #1 - Jason (I) Carpenter
5th Year Boy #1 - Jason (I) Carpenter
Toast Buyer #1 - Jason (I) Carpenter
Perry - Jimmy (I) Carr
Christophe Urdy - Dominic Carrara
Dr. Farr - Anthony Carrick
Peter 'Tucker' Jenkins - Todd Carty
Tucker Jenkins - Todd Carty
Simon Partridge - Daniel (IV) Carver
Russell Joseph - David (II) Case
Political Campaigner - Bill Cashmore
Mr. Clipper - Paul Casselle
Park Keeper - Eddie Caswell
Builder Pete - Robin Cattani
Michael Barton - Nicholas Caunter
Dennis 'Techno' Morris - Alan Cave
Dennis Morris - Alan Cave
1st Year Boy - Richard (I) Chadwick
Swimmer #3 - Karen Chalkley
Julian Fairbrother - Douglas Chamberlain
Andrew Stanton - Mark (VII) Chapman
Andrews - Sean (I) Chapman
Mike Dexter - Stephen (I) Chapman
Boy in Playground - Robert Charge
Boy with Gum - Alston Charles
Boy at party - Alston Charles
Museum Explainer #1 - David (VI) Charles
Fire Officer - Peter (I) Childs
Keyboard Player - Dave Chiltern
Himself - Linford Christie
Stephen Tregallon - Gary Christofi
Ziggy Greaves - George (I) Christopher
Kevin Baylon - Mmoloki Chrystie
Welfare Officer - Stephen (I) Churchett
Chairman - Stephen (I) Churchett
Adam - Adam Clamp
Boy in Cloakroom - Adam Clamp
Crowd #3 - Adam Clamp
Don - Neil (II) Clark
Teacher - Tony Clarkin
Prakesh - Alex Claus
Tarquin Montgomery - Brad Clayton
Kevin McGuire - Brad Clayton
Mr. Symonds - Edward Clayton
Manager - Peter Cleall
Vicar - Patrick (I) Cleary
Craig - Sam Clifton
Boy in Dining Room #2 - Christopher Cloonan
William Watson - Stephen Cobbett
Mickey Clarke - Stephen Cobbett
Liam - Steven Coe
1st Year #1 - Steven Coe
Boy in Playground - Steven Coe
Boy in Playground #2 - Steven Coe
Pianist #2 - Jonathan (II) Cohen
Big Issue Seller - Anthony Colbert
Security Guard - Christopher Jenner Cole
St Joseph's Supporter #1 - Jason Coley
Mr. Malcolm - Christopher Coll
Macker - Bobby (III) Collins
Macker - Robert (I) Collins
Third Year Boy #1 - Cassius Colman
Dick - Cassius Colman
Ted - Ian (I) Congdon
Mauler's Gang #3 - Ian (I) Congdon
Ted Fisk - Ian (I) Congdon
Boy at Party #4 - Mario Constantinou
Mr. Braithwaite - Joe (VIII) Cook
Chemist Shop Manager - Simon (I) Cook
Wesley - Alan (II) Cooke
Workman #2 - Alan (II) Cooke
Michael - Alan (II) Cooke
Magistrate - Barrie Cookson
Skater Hockey Player - David (X) Cooper
Stefan - David (X) Cooper
Mr. Griffiths - George A. (II) Cooper
Gregson's Gang Member - Lee (VI) Cooper
St Joseph's Caretaker - Paul Copley
Duncan Yeats - Paul Copley
Vicar - Peter Copley
Thomas Singleton - Alexander Corder
Crowd #1 - David Coriah
PE Renter #1 - Terry Coriah
Larry Blythe - Andrew (I) Cornell
Mr. Hankin - Lee Cornes
Paterson Cru #2 - Anthony Corriette
Sam - Jonathon Corsie
Sixth Form Boy (1997) - Antony Costa
Driving Test Examiner - Thomas Coulthard
Ducket - Michael (I) Coventry
St Joseph's Supporter #2 - Neil (I) Cowley
DC Walters - Gregory (I) Cox
Mr. Butterworth - Michael Graham Cox
Jack English - Stuart Cox
Crowd #2 - Matthew Coxall
Wilko - Matthew Coxall
Boy in E4 - Matthew Coxall
Lou - Matthew Coxall
Rory - Matthew Coxall
Barry Timpson - David (VIII) Crane
Barry Timpkin - David (VIII) Crane
Mr. 'Bullet' Baxter - Michael (II) Cronin
Mr. Baxter - Michael (II) Cronin
Andy Turner - Chris Crookall
Mr. Robinson, Travel Agency - Philip Croskin
Boy in Locker Room - Cameron (I) Cross
Mr. Glanville - Brian Croucher
Local Boy #1 - Graeme Crowley
Clarke Trent - Darren Cudjoe
Si - Alastair Cumming
Liam - Danny (I) Cunningham
Mick - Jake Curran
Police Officer #2 - Tony (I) Curran
Policeman - Shaun (I) Curry
Gateman - Alfie (I) Curtis
Gary - Sam (III) Curtis
Auditioning Boy - Ian Daborn
Norman - John Dallimore
Denzel - Fuman Dar
Arnie Arnold - Aidan David
James 'Arnie' Arnold - Aidan David
Rag and Bone Man - Sam (I) Davies
Smuggler #1 - Toby (III) Davies
Smuggler #2 - Toby (III) Davies
Organist - Trevor Allan Davies
Boy in Class #2 - Anthony (III) Davis
Jimmy Kennedy - Anthony (III) Davis
Foreman - Clem Davis
Duane - Dougal Davis
Swimmer #5 - John (XXXIX) Davis
Fisherman - Ron (III) Davis
Boy in Playground - Simon (III) Davison
Mr. Golightly - Anthony Dawes
Chip Shop Owner - Drew (I) Dawson
Geoff - Gregory (I) Day
Francois - Thierry de Canonville
Stuart - Mark De Couteau
Mr. Raynsford - Andy de la Tour
Brookdale Caretaker - Derek Deadman
Vet - Gary (II) Dean
Andrew's Friend #3 - Fuman Dejahang
St. Joseph's Skipper - Jimmy Demetriou
Duncan - Ben Denham
Mr. Brocklehurst - Peter (I) Dennis
Shop Assistant - Dhirendra (I)
Rikki - Dhirendra (I)
Riki - Dhirendra (I)
Rob - Steven Di Meo
Disc Jockey - Dave Digregorio
N1 Boy - Brendon Dixon
Mathew 'Mooey' Humphries - Jonathan (II) Dixon
Lisa's double - Matt (II) Dixon
Football Commentator - Bill Dod
Taxi Driver - Leo Dolan
Mr. MacKenzie - Nicholas (I) Donnelly
Mr. Mackenzie - Nicholas (I) Donnelly
Mr. McKenzie - Nicholas (I) Donnelly
Breakdancer Keith - Ivor Dore
Simon Garner - Timothy Douek
Dave - Paul (I) Doust
Simon - Leo Dove
Simon - Coshti Dowden
Mr. Ellwood - Andrew (I) Downie
Richard Marks - David (III) Doyle
Kenny - Nicholas Drake
Mr. Jones - Keith (I) Drinkel
Mr. Savage - Christopher Driscoll
Trevor Cleaver - John (II) Drummond
Barry - John (II) Drummond
Steve - Alain Dubell
Boy In Corridor - Alain Dubell
Boy In Corridor #1 - Alain Dubell
PC Drew - Gavin Duff
Man in Car Park - James (I) Duke
Pc Drew - Gavin Dull
Steve - Alain Durell
Pianist - Winston Eade
Andrew Stanton - Mark Eadie
Mr. Longworth - Stephen (I) Earle
Mr. Paul Longworth - Stephen (I) Earle
Policeman - Richard Earthy
Jeff - Gavin Eaton
5th Form Smoker #2 - Martin Eaton
Toast Buyer #2 - Martin Eaton
Policeman - Graeme Eaves
Mr. Stimson - Michael (I) Eaves
Mr. Humphries - Dennis (I) Edwards
Year 11 Bully #1 - Justin (I) Edwards
Student - R.P. Edwards
Bruce Galloway - Ray (I) Edwards
Man in Street - Ian (II) Elliot
Boy - Darren (I) Ellis
Girl in Nightclub - Lindsey (I) Ellis
Minibus Driver - Christopher Ellison
Christopher - Paul (I) Ellison
Tom 'Speedy' Smith - Oliver Elmidoro
Tom Smith - Oliver Elmidoro
Off-Licence Manager - Kevin Elyot
Baker's Assistant - Simon Embleton
Da Kuan - Kris Emmerson
John - Peter (I) England
Andy Mitchell - Richard (I) England
David - Barrie English
Mr. Wainwright - Mark Entwistle
Grease Dancer #7 - Julian Essex-Spurrier
St. Joseph's Head - Jonathan (X) Evans
Mr. Price - Mostyn Evans
Boxing Trainer - Barry Ewart
Gang Member #2 - Ryan Farden
Gary Hargreaves - Mark (I) Farmer
Policeman - Nick (I) Farr
Sergeant Winter - Kenneth Farrington
Mauler McCaul - Joshua Fenton
Liam - Simon (I) Fenton
Shane - David Fenwick
Supply Teacher - Mem Ferda
Jason Swift - Peter (I) Ferris
David - Gary Fetterplace
Parent - Harry (I) Fielder
Don - Douglas Fielding
Mr. Lydon - Chris (V) Finch
Bruton - Jonathon Finlay
Tess - Finn (III)
Mr. Perkins - James (I) Fleet
Bob - Bob (II) Fletcher
Luke Cresswell - Nick (II) Fletcher
Karen's Boyfriend - Steve (II) Fletcher
New Wave Guitarist - Steve (II) Fletcher
Dean - Tom (V) Fletcher
Brookdale Boy #1 - Graham Fletcher-Cook
Mr. Taylor - Peter (I) Forbes
Mr. Ratcliffe - Alan (I) Ford
Jean-Paul - Dorian Ford
SAG Member - Andrew Foreman
Delivery Man - Neil (I) Fowler
Himself - Neil (I) Fox
Mr. Phillips - Andrew (II) Francis
Chris Longworth - Ben (II) Freeman
Keith Pargetter - Adam (I) French
Mike - William Christopher French
Jeremy Bishop - Max Friswell
Butcher - Nicholas Frost

What are the characters in tv show Grange Hill, name the characters of Grange Hill tv show, which actors played role in Grange Hill tv show, list of characters in Grange Hill tv show, list of actors in tv show Grange Hill.

Actorole provides information on which actor played which role in a film. Know about the characters in a movie and who played role in a movie from one of the largest searchbase of actors and their roles.