What are the characters in Green Acres TV Show

The characters in Green Acres movie are
Mrs. Bennett - Iris Adrian
Cora Watson - Elvia Allman
First Girl - Cherie Ames
High School Girl - Trudi Ames
Celia Ward - Skye Aubrey
Mother Eunice Douglas - Eleanor Audley
Carol Rush - Elaine (I) Joyce
Mrs. Blisswell - Ingeborg Kjeldsen
Mrs. Maxwell - Helen Kleeb
Receptionist - Ketty Lester
Operator - Ketty Lester
Lady Judge - Louise Lorimer
Girl - Lori Loughton
Farm Woman - Ysabel MacCloskey
Girl - Casey MacDonald
Cynthia Appelby - Maggie Mancuso
Linda - Maggie Mancuso
Girl #5 - Carolyn Martini
Molly - Rinko Mayumi
Darlene Wheeler - Judith McConnell
Plumber's Wife - Allison McKay
Sarah Maxwell - Allison McKay
Hula Girl - Leslie McRay
Lori Baker - Victoria Paige Meyerink
Marla Grayson - Shirley (I) Mitchell
Nurse - Shirley (I) Mitchell
Wanda Markham - Shirley (I) Mitchell
Miss Hawkney - Paula (I) Morgan
Mrs. Wilson - Barbara (I) Morrison
Wanda - Barbara (I) Nichols
Cigarette Girl - Joyce Nizzari
Kathy Baxter - Heather North
Mother - Doris Packer
Lorelei Appleby - Melody Patterson
Doris Ziffel - Barbara Pepper
Woman - Ezelle Poule
Miss Jones - Stewardess - Renie Riano
Molly Turgiss - Renie Riano
Hotel Guest - Leoda Richards
Girl #4 - Jamie (I) Rose
Miss Jones - Stewardess - Renie Riano
Molly Turgiss - Renie Riano
Hotel Guest - Leoda Richards
Girl #4 - Jamie (I) Rose
Agnes Cudahy - Peggy (I) Russell
Doris Ziffel - Fran Ryan
Minnie Holcombe - Fran Ryan
Selma Plout - Virginia Sale
Bobbie Jo Bradley - Lori (I) Saunders
Mrs. Hockmeister - Sarah (I) Selby
Mudder - Lilia Skala
Sadie Prentiss - Kay St. Germain Wells
Mrs. Sadie Prentiss - Kay St. Germain Wells
Martha - Debi (I) Storm
Telephone Operator - Mary (I) Treen
Girl #2 - Emma Tyson
Old Lady - Elsie Baker
Mrs. Mullen - Anne Barton
Kate Bradley - Bea Benaderet
Greta - Lorraine Bendix
Lily - Donna Kei Benz
Terry Harper - Francine York
Mrs. Emily Miller - Gail Bonney
Girl - Ila Britton
Mrs. Wheeler - Mona Bruns
Ralph Monroe - Mary Grace Canfield
Ralph Monroe/Harry Monroe - Mary Grace Canfield
Susie - Victoria Carroll
Miss Hanson - Patience Cleveland
Janet Glassworth - Patience Cleveland
Woman On The Plane - Jane Connell
Clara Burton - Jane Connell
Operator - Nora Denney
Girl - Nora Denney
Gladys - Viola Dolan
Kitty Joy - Viola Dolan
Miss Bromley, Secretary - Barbara Drew
Sarah Hotchkiss Trendell - Merie Earle
Old Lady - Merie Earle
Nancy - Cindy Eilbacher
Young Girl - Cindy Eilbacher
Cow - Eleanor (VI)
Molly - Pamelyn Ferdin
Mary Foster - Jean Blake Fleming
Carmelita - June Foray
Amy Collins - Dianne (I) Foster
Susie - Marilyn (I) Fox
Pamela Carter - Pamela Franklin
Girl #3 - Misty Frazier
Lisa Douglas - Eva Gabor
Lisa Douglas/Doris McGivney Hooter - Eva Gabor
Lisa Douglas/Granny Clampett - Eva Gabor
Lisa Douglas / Etta Thompson - Eva Gabor
Lisa Douglas/Lydia Plunkett - Eva Gabor
Lisa Douglas/Lastvogel Groinietz - Eva Gabor
Lisa Douglas/Tessie Whittaker - Eva Gabor
Maid - Marjorie Garretson
Girl - Chanin Hale
Blanche Foster - Chanin Hale
Post Office Clerk - Chanin Hale
Ingrid - Myrna Hansen
Carol Kenworthy - Kristin Harmon
Betty Jo Bradley - Linda (I) Henning
Lillian Grant - Emmaline Henry
Mrs. Bennett - Gaye Huston
Oliver Wendell Douglas - Eddie (I) Albert
Oliver Wendell Douglas/Horace Hooter - Eddie (I) Albert
Oliver Wendell Douglas/Oliver's father - Eddie (I) Albert
Oliver Wendell Douglas/Charlie Foster - Eddie (I) Albert
Oliver Wendell Douglas/Jethro Bodine - Eddie (I) Albert
Oliver Wendell Douglas/Gus Thompson - Eddie (I) Albert
Oliver Wendell Douglas/Harry Wright - Eddie (I) Albert
Oliver Wendell Douglas/Cornelius Reinholt - Eddie (I) Albert
Oliver Wendell Douglas/Calvin Whittaker - Eddie (I) Albert
Corporal - John (I) Alderson
Bartender - Murray Alper
Louie - Murray Alper
1st Tanker - Walter Alzmann
2nd German - Chris (I) Anders
Mr. Wurthwaxer - Herbert (I) Anderson
Doc Wilson - Harry Antrim
Sir Geoffrey - Reginald Gardiner
Roland Weatherby - Gavin (I) Gordon
Assistant Director - Phil (I) Gordon
Page Boy - Phil (I) Gordon
Carl Flint - Phil (I) Gordon
Bellboy - Phil (I) Gordon
Man - Phil (I) Gordon
Salesman #2 - Phil (I) Gordon
Guest - Phil (I) Gordon
Announcer - Phil (I) Gordon
Man - Bob Gravage
Mr. Sternweiss - Sid Grossfeld
Pilot - Reed Hadley
Sheriff - Alan (I) Hale Jr.
Carl Hinkley - Richard (II) Hale
Alfred Newton - Rusty Hamer
Jack Parker - John (I) Harmon
Judge Perkins - John (I) Harmon
Mr. Guerney - Harry (II) Harvey
Telephone Man - Bob (I) Hastings
Sheriff - Bob (I) Hastings
State Trooper Jack Webster - Bob (I) Hastings
Lieutenant Bennett - Bob (I) Hastings
Ed Ferguson - Jerry Hausner
Mr. Sanders - Jerry Hausner
Watkins - Jerry Hausner
Dr. Faber - Vinton Hayworth
Ira Hatch - Percy Helton
Luke Needlinger - Percy Helton
Willie - Percy Helton
Mr. Malone - Thomas Browne Henry
Race Announcer - Joe (I) Hernandez
Sheriff - Joe (I) Higgins
Clerk - Jonathan Hole
Mr. Powers - Jonathan Hole
Announcer - Jonathan Hole
Claxton - Jonathan Hole
Mr. Fortney - Jonathan Hole
Conductor - Bert Holland
Richard - Dick Kay Hong
Tony Ashley - Patrick (I) Horgan
Child Wilbur - Jeff (I) Houston
Man - Clark Howat
Officer - Hoke Howell
Mr. Carter - John (I) Hubbard
Mr. Bennett - Craig Huebing
Mr. Robertson - Craig Huebing
Eric - Craig (I) Huxley
Joe - Alberto (II) Isaac
Hotel Clerk - George Ives
Manager - George Ives
Principal - George Ives
Mister Wilkins - George Ives
Mr. Bennett - George Ives
Roland Wilson - Bob Jellison
Young Oliver - Jackie (I) Jones
Harold Gilmore - Jay Jostyn
Mr. Clark - Gordon Jump
Surveyor - Gordon Jump
Salesman #1 - Gordon Jump
Frank Finney - Raymond Kark
Carl Kelcy - Don Keefer
3rd German - Michael (I) Keenan
Mr. Claxon - William Keene
Bailiff - Ray (II) Kellogg
4th German - Herbert Kerr
Harvey Schmidlapp - David Ketchum
Photographer - David Ketchum
Father - Walter Woolf King
Bailiff - James (I) Kline
James Stuart - Bernie Kopell
Man - Frank Kreig
Maitre d' - Lou Krugman
Newt Kiley - Kay E. Kuter
Mr. Wilson - Charles (I) Lane
Registrar - William Lanteau
Phil, The Workman - Al Lanti
Waiter - Al Lanti
1st Moving Man - John (I) Lawrence
Judge Smith - Nolan Leary
Telephone Man - Norman Leavitt
Ted Sweitzer - Peter (I) Leeds
Moving Man - Peter (I) Leeds
Brian Williams - Rick (I) Lenz
Young Man - Rick (I) Lenz
Man - Len Lesser
Eb Dawson - Tom Lester
Gus, Jr. - Tom Lester
Charlie - Al (III) Lewis
Mr. Fred - Rich (I) Little
Waiter - Ronald (I) Long
Foster - Ronald (I) Long
T.V. Announcer - Tom (I) Lowell
Fred Feldinger - Tom (I) Lowell
Mr. Luster - Tom (I) Lowell
Little Boy - Kerry MacLane
Lawrence David - Larry D. Mann
Mr. Wheeler - Larry D. Mann
Sam Fogel - Larry D. Mann
Headwaiter - Maurice Marsac
Harry - Edwin Max
Driver - Edwin Max
Lineman - Bill McLean
Townsman - Charles McQuary
Alf Monroe - Sid Melton
Alf Monroe/Larry Monroe - Sid Melton
Ed Ferguson - Sid Melton
Mr. Wheeler - Allan Melvin
Waiter - Louis (I) Mercier
Claude - James Millhollin
Hotel Guest - Harry Minsey
Organ Saleman - Vic Mizzy
Hotel Guest - Hans Moebus
Al - Al (I) Molinaro
Bellboy - Al (I) Molinaro
Joe - Al (I) Molinaro
Hank Kimball - Alvy Moore
Hank Kimball/Jed Clampett - Alvy Moore
Fritz Kimball - Alvy Moore
2nd Policeman - Dave Morick
Charlie Lee - Pat Morita
1st Policeman - Robert Munk
Chief Yellow Horse - J. Carrol Naish
Mr. Wilson - Bill (I) Neff
McDougal - Ralph Neff
Buddy Atkinson - George N. Neise
Clerk - George N. Neise
Mr. Malone - Robert (I) Nichols
Post Office Clerk - Robert (I) Nichols
Governor's Secretary - Jan Arvan
Sheriff - Harold Ayer
Mister Peterson - Parley Baer
Mr. Treffinger - Parley Baer
Mr. Webster - Parley Baer
Lt. Governor - Parley Baer
Announcer - Jack (I) Bailey
Man - William Bakewell
Grandpappy Miller - Walter (I) Baldwin
Student - Jack (I) Bannon
Officer - Jack (I) Bannon
Sign Painter - Vince (I) Barnett
Baggage Man - Vince (I) Barnett
Harry - Vince (I) Barnett
Waiter - Vince (I) Barnett
Gus - Vince (I) Barnett
Insurance Man - Dave (I) Barry
Benson the Chauffeur - Ivor Barry
Lazlo Broslav - Wolfe Barzell
Deputy Sheriff - Alan (I) Baxter
Policeman - Hal Baylor
Man - Hagan Beggs
Newscaster - Bob (I) Noble
Harry Grant - Cliff Norton
Desk Clerk - William (I) O'Connell
Mr. Travis - Damian O'Flynn
Charles Clyde - Damian O'Flynn
Treasury Man - Damian O'Flynn
Desk Clerk - Damian O'Flynn
Windy Hinkle - J. Pat O'Malley
Ben Hanks - J. Pat O'Malley
Dooly Watkins - J. Pat O'Malley
Diller Fangworth - J. Pat O'Malley
Mr. Genessee - Henry (I) Oliver
Sheriff Blake - Emory Parnell
Fred Ziffel - Hank Patterson
Intern - Dennis Pepper
Boy #2 - Dennis Pepper
Officer - Jack (I) Perkins
Doctor Stoddard - Arthur (I) Peterson
Doctor Stuart - Arthur (I) Peterson
Bellboy - Terry (I) Phillips
Duke - Terry (I) Phillips
Arnold Ziffel - Arnold the Piggy
Arnold Ziffle - Arnold the Piggy
Bob Carter - Don (I) Porter
Harvey Wilson - Ed Prentiss
Mr. Appleby - John Qualen
Willie Dunhill - John Qualen
Waiter - Louis (I) Quinn
Farmhand - Guy (I) Raymond
Walter - Guy (I) Raymond
Walter Holcombe - Guy (I) Raymond
Grover Simpson - Guy (I) Raymond
Guard - David Renard
Judge Jones - Grandon Rhodes
Judge Crandell - Grandon Rhodes
Doctor Livermore - Jordan (I) Rhodes
Mr. Farley - Hal Riddle
Bruce - Bobby Riha
Governor - Roy (I) Roberts
Mister Tepple - Stephen (II) Roberts
Mr. Robinson - Bartlett Robinson
Professor Rockwell - Robert (I) Rockwell
Tadpole Talbot - Tommy (I) Roe
Ken - Christopher (I) Ross
Medicine Man - Herman Rudin
General Sloat - Herbert Rudley
Deputy - Robert (I) Ruth
Roy Takahashi - Mitchell Sakamoto
Policeman - Robert (I) Sampson
Attorney - Edward Schaaf
Riley - Henry (I) Scott
Man #2 - James Seay
Danny - Milton Selzer
Dilly Watkins - Christopher (I) Shea
Clarence - Christopher (I) Shea
Harry Bleedwell - Hal (I) Smith
Carl Bevins - Hal (I) Smith
Motel Clerk - Hal (I) Smith
Sheriff - Hal (I) Smith
Horace Colby - Hal (I) Smith
Judge Clemens - Howard (I) Smith
Judge Murdock - Howard (I) Smith
George Carlson - George Spell
Farm Man - Anthony (I) Spinelli
Conductor - Ted (I) Stanhope
Mr. Smead - Harry Stanton
Secretary of Agriculture - Harry Stanton
Peter - Richard (I) Steele
Man #1 - John (I) Stephenson
Mister Peters - Chet Stratton
Chief Thundercloud - Robert (I) Strauss
Pilot - William Sylvester
Aide to the Governor - William Sylvester
Dr. Hoffman - William Sylvester
Lt. Olson - William Sylvester
Vanyek - Albert Szabo
Governor Carstairs - Lyle Talbot
Horace Bennett - Lyle Talbot
Senator Talbot - Lyle Talbot
Bellboy - Joe E. Tata
Mr. Grimes - Ray Teal
Dr. Wilson - Charles S. Thompson
Dr. Barton Stuart - Regis Toomey
Junior - Gary (I) Troy
Sergeant #2 - Garrison True
Child Wilbur - Jeff (I) Tyler
Count Freidmeister - John Van Dreelen
1st German - Vincent Van Lynn
Waiter - Romo Vincent
Judd Carling - Herb Voland
Announcer - Harry (I) Wagner
Sam Dennis - Harry (I) Wagner
Television Announcer - Harry (I) Wagner
Eli Boone - Mike (I) Wagner
Deputy Sheriff - Garry Walberg
Bell Hop - Bobs (I) Watson
Bennington - Howard Wendell
Mr. Moody - James Westerfield
John Bennet - Christopher (I) Wheeler
Mr. Collins - John (I) Wheeler
Justice Of The Peace - John (I) Wheeler
Melvin - John (I) Wheeler
Mr. Dabney - John (I) Wheeler
Dinky Watson - Johnny (I) Whitaker
Willie - Johnny (I) Whitaker
Man - Dan (I) White
Charlie - Jesse (I) White
George Jenkins - Jesse (I) White
Olaf Simpson - Peter (I) Whitney
Lud Watson - Guy Wilkerson
Ben Miller - Guy Wilkerson
Otis Cowan - Dave Willock
Larry Lawlor - Dave Willock
Ticket Agent - Dave Willock
Mr. McGurney - Dave Willock
Tom Blackwell - Dave Willock
Mr. Gordon - Dave Willock
George Bennington - Dave Willock
Mr. Gerber - Roland Winters
Judson Carter Felton - Roland Winters
Judson Felton - Roland Winters
Farmer - Hank Worden
Man - Hank Worden
Campaign Worker - Skip Young
Sheriff - Russ Bender
Papa - Oscar Beregi Jr.
Boris Fedor - Oscar Beregi Jr.
Bela - Oscar Beregi Jr.
Janos - Oscar Beregi Jr.
Rooster - Bertram
Girl - Ethelinn Block
Mr. Felton - Willis Bouchey
Judge Murdock - Marshall Bradford
Hotel Guest - Paul (I) Bradley
Arnold the Piggy - Arnold Ziffel
Sheriff - Bill Zuckert
Bartender - Leonard Bremen
Boy #1 - Charles (I) Briles
Drunk - Foster Brooks
Farmer #1 - Foster Brooks
Charlie Williams - Foster Brooks
Major - Foster Brooks
Sergeant #1 - Les Brown Jr.
Uncle Joe Carson - Edgar Buchanan
Charley Pratt - Smiley Burnette
Mr. Haney - Pat (I) Buttram
Mr. Haney/Bartender - Pat (I) Buttram
Mr. Haney/Buford Wilkins - Pat (I) Buttram
Prentiss the Peddler - Pat (I) Buttram
Sam Drucker - Frank Cady
Sam Drucker/Ben Drucker - Frank Cady
Jack - LoLo Cannon
Senator Hansen - Robert (I) Carson
Mack - Anthony (I) Caruso
Studs - Anthony (I) Caruso
Doc Stuart - George (I) Chandler
Clyde - Lewis Charles
Manager - Irwin Charone
Hotel Guest - Dick Cherney
Woody Shankel - Stephen Coit
Policeman - Joe (I) Conley
Gorko - Gordon Connell
Barney - Henry Corden
Wilson - Jerome Cowan
Mitch - James (I) Cranna
Old Man - Patrick Cranshaw
Farmer #2 - Patrick Cranshaw
Grandpa - Patrick Cranshaw
Mort Warner - Robert (I) Cummings
Reverend Clements - Owen Cunningham
Curly Robins - Donald Curtis
Sergeant - Tom D'Andrea
Bailiff - Tom D'Andrea
Plumber - Tom D'Andrea
Himself/Guest Narrator - John (I) Daly
Floyd Smoot - Rufe Davis
Mr. Grimes - Ted de Corsia
Mr. Blisswell - Francis De Sales
Mr. Oglethorpe - Richard (I) Deacon
Maintenance Man - Fabian Dean
Painter - Fabian Dean
Mr. Clement - Jeff DeBenning
Kid - Brian Dewey
Dog - Higgins the Dog
Mr. Collins - Lester Dorr
George - Jay (II) Douglas
Mr. Harrison - Frederic Downs
Gilbert Henshaw - Gary (I) Dubin
Kenny - Gary (I) Dubin
Mr. Dillman - Walker Edmiston
Chuck - Don (I) Edmonds
Wally Wilkins - Sam (I) Edwards
Wally Dunbar - Sam (I) Edwards
Man - Barney Elmore
Dillwell Pinkley - Richard (I) Erdman
Mr. Johnson - Stuart Erwin
Ben Miller - Tom Fadden
Judge Wilkins - Stanley Farrar
Dr. Fillmore - Stanley Farrar
Doctor Fillmore - Stanley Farrar
Doc John Stuart - Frank (I) Ferguson
Harvey Jackson - Frank (I) Ferguson
Tommy - Rick (I) Ferrell
Man - Dennis Fimple
Deputy - Ted (I) Fish
Townsman - George (I) Ford
John - Drew Forrest
2nd Tanker - Eric (I) Forst
Emory Durkin - Buddy Foster
Boy - Buddy Foster
Mr. Melvin - Byron Foulger
Mr. Roy Trendell - Robert Foulk
Mr. Wheeler - Robert Foulk
Roy Trendell - Robert Foulk
Mr. Trendell - Robert Foulk
Sign Painter - John J. (I) Fox
Sergeant - John J. (I) Fox
Man - Bob (I) Frank
Pierre - Peter (II) Frank
Horace Milford - Tony (II) Fraser
Terry - Tony (II) Fraser
Uncle Fedor - Leo Fuchs
Kyoto - Jerry Fujikawa
Mark Allan - George Furth

What are the characters in tv show Green Acres, name the characters of Green Acres tv show, which actors played role in Green Acres tv show, list of characters in Green Acres tv show, list of actors in tv show Green Acres.

Actorole provides information on which actor played which role in a film. Know about the characters in a movie and who played role in a movie from one of the largest searchbase of actors and their roles.