What are the characters in Hawkeye TV Show

The characters in Hawkeye movie are
O-Ski-Tchin - Marianne (I) Jones
Delaware Woman - Margo Kane
Naduah - Margo Kane
Beatrice Richards - Tamsin Kelsey
Delaware Woman - Melanie Koskie
Morning Star - Stefany Mathias
Barbie - Michelle (I) McCormick
Winnima - Renae Morriseau
Orittey - Gunargie O'Sullivan
Child - Inez Point
Gap Tooth - Joan (I) Reid
Gap Tooth - Joan (I) Reid
Dolly - Sarah Sawatsky
Sarah Pritchard - Jill Teed
Emma Sykes - Lori Triolo
Kate Travis - Kate Twa
Elizabeth Shields - Lynda Carter
North Wind - Annie Charles
Mrs. Jacobs - Janet (I) Craig
Rebecca - Chilton Crane
Mary - Beverley Elliott
Barmaid - Beverley Elliott
Charlotte Jackson - Sandra Ferens
Hester - Charlene Fernetz
Sharon - Elizabeth Frieje
Indian Child - Melissa Gock
Mary - Topaz Hasfal-Schou
Huron #1 - Mark (I) Abbott
Cook - Doug Abrahams
Sentry - Darren Adam
Long Feather - Evan (I) Adams
Lieutenant Humphries - Andrew Airlie
Luc - Edward Albert
Corporal - Forbes Angus
Sergeant Major - Forbes Angus
Jack Sharpe - Lindsey Ginter
Guard - Demetri Goritsas
English Soldier - Patrick Thomas Gorman
Chingachgook - Rodney A. Grant
Josh - Jason Gray-Stanford
Royce - Barry (I) Greene
Briggs - Nicholas (II) Harrison
Bradstreet - Philip Maurice Hayes
Private Wesson - Robin Hildred
Gabriel - Mark (I) Hildreth
Jindoga - Michael Horse
Natty 'Hawkeye' Bumppo - Lee (I) Horsley
Henry Richards - Chris (I) Humphreys
Scout - Kirk Jarrett
Charles Wilson - Chuck Jeffreys
General Montesquieu - Andrew (II) Johnston
Woodsman - Shaun (I) Johnston
Private Smythe - David Justason
Wagoneer - Andrew Kavadas
Doyle - Eric Keenleyside
Yves - Peter Kelamis
Sergeant Fallon - Ken Kirzinger
Wilkes - Mitchell Kosterman
Spirit Chaser - Yvan Labelle
Col. Monton - Robert (II) Lewis
Lieutenant Montand - Robert (II) Lewis
Lt. Benoit - Robert (II) Lewis
Hold Up Man - Ronnie (I) Lott
Private Holland - David (I) MacKay
Pvt. Holland - David (I) MacKay
French Captain - John (I) Maclaren
Private Eliot - David Macniven
Pvt. Eliot - David Macniven
Pvt. Eliot, British Sentry - David Macniven
Soldier - Patrick (I) Madden
Surrey, Tim's Brother - Steve Makaj
French Sentry - K. Scott Malcom
Tim Surrey - Chris William Martin
Pvt. Henry Warder - Hrothgar Mathews
Foulks - Tom McBeath
Queeg - Fred McKenzie
French Captain - John (I) McLaren
Franklin - Scott (I) McNeil
French General - Vince Metcalfe
Patron - Nick Misura
Huron Brave - Donald Morin
Soldier - Rob (V) Morton
Wind Shadow - Jesse (II) Moss
Dinwiddie - Robin Mossley
McKinney - Lochlyn Munro
Pappy - Milton Murrill
Michel - Christopher (I) Newton
Sa-Pa-Tis - James (I) Nicholas
Boy - Simon (III) Baker
Young Boy - Simon (III) Baker
Cossette - Mark Baur
Red - Oliver (I) Becker
Devlin - Oliver (I) Becker
Diderot - James (II) Bell
Captain Roshfort - John (I) Novak
Sakura - Hidy Ochiai
Shaman - D. Martin Pera
Sentry - James (I) Ralph
Peevey - Jed Rees
Danny Jackson - Daniel (I) Richer
Coughlin - Richard Sali
Huron - Selim Running Bear Sandoval
Captain Taylor Shields - Garwin Sanford
Capt. Taylor Shields - Garwin Sanford
CaptainTaylor Shields - Garwin Sanford
Zachary - Mark (I) Saunders
Andrew - Jonathan Scarfe
Claw - Eric Schweig
Tog-wah - Larry Sellers
Soldier - Dan (I) Shea
Sentry - Dan (I) Shea
Preacher - Jim (I) Smith
Captain Roberts - Simon Juan Sobolewski
French Soldier #2 - Ari (I) Solomon
Johnson - Brent Stait
Army Surgeon Chambers - Malcolm (I) Stewart
Sentry - Nicholas (I) Stocker
Scar - Michael (I) Terry
Huron - Michael (I) Terry
Soldier No. 1 - Don (I) Thompson
Devereaux - Michael Tiernan
Ravenoak - Gordon Tootoosis
Lt. Forquet - Francisco (I) Trujillo
Stokes - Danny Virtue
Sam Danko - Dave 'Squatch' Ward
Tony - Stan Wertlieb
Reverand Henry Bothwell - Andrew (I) Wheeler
Augustis Hale - Robert Wisden
Laurence - Lucas (I) Wolf
William Shields - Michael (I) Berry
Customer - Ian (I) Black
Rev. Bumppo - Norman Browning
Davis - Zoltan Buday
Touch the Clouds - Richard (I) Burgess
Touch The Clouds - Rick (I) Burgess
French Soldier #1 - Yves Cameron
Brother of North Wind - Lorne Cardinal
Corporal Charles Sykes - Tom Cavanagh
Sgt. Porter - Garry Chalk
British Soldier - Dmitry Chepovetsky
Swift Hand - Byron Chief-Moon
Sergeant - Garrison Christiohn
Hawkey - George (I) Chung
Black Eagle - Ron (I) Cook
Stye - Luc Corbeil
Scout - Bill Croft
Longsworth - James (I) Cromwell
Leeds - Garvin Cross
Anjou/Angel - Roger R. Cross
Jack Munsch - Anthony De Longis
DeGuerre - Michael (I) Dobson
Mayor - Troy Donahue
Harry March - Ron (I) Ely
Zak - Richard Faraci
Young Hawkeye - Myles Ferguson
Colonel Monroe - Duncan (II) Fraser
Colonel Munro - Duncan (II) Fraser
Giles, French Trapper - Eli Gabay

What are the characters in tv show Hawkeye, name the characters of Hawkeye tv show, which actors played role in Hawkeye tv show, list of characters in Hawkeye tv show, list of actors in tv show Hawkeye.

Actorole provides information on which actor played which role in a film. Know about the characters in a movie and who played role in a movie from one of the largest searchbase of actors and their roles.