What are the characters in Honey, I Shrunk the Kids: The TV Show TV Show

The characters in Honey, I Shrunk the Kids: The TV Show movie are
Announcer - Susan Aceron
Judge - Peggy (VI) Adams
Girl #1 - Lauren (II) Adelman
Little Girl - Lauren (II) Adelman
Ms. Elders - Hilary (I) Alexander
Jackia - Wendy (I) Anderson
Patty Jo Hascall - Edanna Andrews
Kathy - Michelle Armeneau
Wife - Laura Bachynski
Principal - Maureen (I) Jones
Peabody - Maureen (I) Jones
Danielle - Vanessa (II) King
Minnie - Jessica (I) Knights
Dance Assistant - Linda Kupecek
Nurse - Sandra Laratta
Salon Girl - Sandra Laratta
Sunshine - Sandra Laratta
Mom - Donna (II) Larson
Mrs. McGann - Beverly Leech
Kari Faye Guard - Laurel Lemley
Girl - Desirae Leupold
Teen Mrs. McGann - Sarah (I) Lind
Elderly Lady #1 - Betty Linde
Girl One - Chelsey Lindsay
Girl Two - Desiree Lindsay
Principal Bononi - Christine Lippa
Principal - Anne Lozinski
Angel - Chelsea Lunan
Manager - Heather Lea MacCallum
Margie - Heather Lea MacCallum
Guard - Layne Macdonald
Elderly Woman - Henrietta MacGregor
Some Kid - Julia (I) Maxwell
Little Mrs. McGann - Britt McKillip
Girl - Melanie Merkosky
Waitress - Lisa Moreau
Luther's Mom - Marianne Muellerleile
Woman/Klounberg - Catherine Myles
Mrs. Foaf - Catherine Myles
Martha Dewberry - Nancy O'Dell
Martha - Jacalyn O'Shaughnessy
Bikini Woman - Erin O'Sullivan
Ms. Rutfield - Valerie Pearson
Bianca Fleisch - Valarie Pettiford
Bianca Fleischer / Persephone - Valarie Pettiford
Teacher - Glenda Philipchuk
Clerk - Shannon (I) Pierce
Tracy - Janet Pinnick
Principal - Valerie Planche
Mrs. Tweed - Valerie Planche
Customer #4 - Hazel Proctor
Elderly Lady #2 - Hazel Proctor
Little Kid - Nerissa Quinn
Woman With Baby - Lori Ravensborg
Aunt Elaine McGillicutty - Robin Riker
Samantha - Diane Robin
Mrs. Koenig - Nadene Rogers
Madame Curie - Cristine Rose
Customer #4 - Hazel Proctor
Elderly Lady #2 - Hazel Proctor
Little Kid - Nerissa Quinn
Woman With Baby - Lori Ravensborg
Aunt Elaine McGillicutty - Robin Riker
Samantha - Diane Robin
Mrs. Koenig - Nadene Rogers
Madame Curie - Cristine Rose
TV Reporter - Lorna Sandberg
Reporter #2 - Lorna Sandberg
Mother - Carrie Schiffler
Reporter #1 - Carrie Schiffler
Sponsor - Kathy Shane
Victim - Brenda Shuttleworth
Mrs. Bogel - Allison (IV) Smith
Mrs. Pangborne - Susan Sneath
Aleztra - Jane Sowerby
Tiara VanHorn - Jewel Staite
Blossom - Marie Stillin
Nerdy Kid - Jessica (I) Styner
Lisa Wallace - Jessica (II) Styner
Teacher - Maureen (I) Thomas
Girl in Car - Jennifer (II) Thompson
Ms. Trudi - Cathy Trien
Additional Vocals - Cathy Trien
Amy Szalinski - Hillary Tuck
Amy Szalinski/Lola - Hillary Tuck
Amy Szalinski / Nick Szalinski - Hillary Tuck
Cop - Donna Tunney
Female Official - Edie Tusor
Girl PA - Barbara (II) Beall
Female Date - Barbara (II) Beall
Judge Alma - Patricia Benedict
Old Lady - Patricia Benedict
Customer #5 - Margaret Bent
Fan #2 - Margaret Bent
Classmate #1 - Jenna Warner
Cinderella - Devon Weaver
Fan #1 - Andrea Wenner
Mrs. Coleman - Wanda (I) Wilkinson
Mrs. Gotteramerding - Christine Willes
Ms. Slater - Barbara Gates Wilson
Glenda - Marissa Jaret Winokur
Sapphire - Kyla Wise
Viv - Kea Wong
Customer #1 - Roxanne Wong
Diane Szalinski - Barbara Alyn Woods
Diane Szalinski/Murdock - Barbara Alyn Woods
Diane Szalinski/Jamie Haroofenoogershtein - Barbara Alyn Woods
Diane Szalinski/Druid Princess - Barbara Alyn Woods
Diane Szalinski/Persephone/H. Gordon Jennings - Barbara Alyn Woods
Operator - Marsha Yee
Hippie Girl - Aviva Zimmerman
Kari Faye - Charlotte Booker
Sexy Woman/Jake - Carla Boudreau
Perky - Lynda Boyd
Coordinator - Judith Buchan
Ms. Stark - Judith Buchan
F.R.A.N. - Petrea Burchard
Fran - Petrea Burchard
Normal Wife #1 - Lindsay (I) Burns
Jenny - Lindsey (I) Campbell
Student - Natalie (II) Caron
Newscaster - Jane Carrigan
Waitress - Lisa (I) Chapman
Jaclyn - Lisa Christie
Kisha Kelly - Kira Clavell
Margaret - Lorette Clow
Mitzy - Michelle Clunie
Elderly Person #1 - Georgie Collins
Klimbey Kirtley - Brenda Crichlow
Ticket Woman - Krista Rae Debert
Reporter - Krista Rae Debert
Maggie Brody - Elizabeth DeCicco
Old Lady - Irene Dixon
Sweet Old Lady - Hilda Doherty
Lunch Lady - Joyce Doolittle
Louise - Joyce Doolittle
Maggie - Sam (I) Doumit
Clan Woman - Patricia Drake
Mabel - Bharbara Egan
Lawyer One - Michelle Fansett
Secretary - Michelle Fansett
Allison - Michelle Fansett
Kashmir - Helen Farmer
College Recruiter - Anaya Farrell
Woman in meeting - Loraine Fowlow
Woman at party - Loraine Fowlow
Community Center Cook - Kathleen (I) Freeman
Veronica - Miranda Frigon
Judge - Lorena Gale
Ms. Falkringa - Catherine Gell
Kathie Lee Gifford - Kathie Lee Gifford
Hazel - Mary Pat Gleason
Mrs. Snavely - Marcy (I) Goldberg
Joan - Marcy (I) Goldberg
Toothless Hag - Louise (I) Grant
Woman - Laura Halleran
Persia McQueen - Lori Hallier
Neighbor - Gail Hanrahan
Bunny - Bunny Harris
Mother in Crowd - Bunny Harris
Allison - Michelle (II) Harrison
Crowd Member Two - Marcia Hedley
Fan #3 - Emily (II) Herman
Reporter #5 - Elinor Holt
Thokk - Carol Hoyt
Mrs. Whitman - Rosemary Hughes
Bride - Linn Johnson
Umpire - Jack (II) Ackroyd
Frankie Beans - Jay Acovone
Thug - Tony Alcantar
Sweater Vest #4 - David (II) Alcock
Teacher - Thomas (VIII) Alexander
Dr. Leadman - Thomas (VIII) Alexander
Coach - Bob Amaral
Wilderness Leader - Mark Anderako
Omar - Michael J. Anderson
Security Guard - Marty Antonini
Cop - Marty Antonini
Suit of Armor - Keith Arbuthnot
Robot - Keith Arbuthnot
Sluggmeister - Keith Arbuthnot
Slugmeister Puppet - Keith Arbuthnot
Demon Three / Koko - Keith Arbuthnot
Andre - Keith Arbuthnot
Ar'nox - Keith Arbuthnot
Gremlin #3 - Keith Arbuthnot
Andre/Mrs. Flannery - Keith Arbuthnot
Guy - Denis (I) Gagnon
Don Cuervo - Mark Gatha
Bobo - Michael Gibney
Olaf Farfenoogsun - Arturo (I) Gil
Beezle - Arturo (I) Gil
Wolfman - Steve Gin
Henchman #2 - Jason (I) Glass
Judge - L. Harvey Gold
Antony - Ben (I) Gould
Joel - Andrew T. (II) Grant
Joel McKenna - Andrew T. (II) Grant
Dalton Pearce - Jeff (I) Griggs
Mr. Wallace - Brian Gromoff
Dignified Judge - Brian Gromoff
Mr. Coolidge - Dean Haglund
Patrol Man - Stephen Hair
Pound Employee - Stephen Hair
Waiter - Marty Hanenberg
Technician - Todd Hann
Alien #2 - Brian (X) Hansen
First Beefy Man - Tyler Harcott
Young Wayne Szalinski - Chas Harrison
Teen Mrs. McGann - Chas Harrison
Himself - Bret Hart
Himself - Owen Hart
First Man - Len (III) Harvey
Rube - Len (III) Harvey
Mr. Lincoln - Bruce Harwood
Mo - Chris (III) Hastings
Fink - Johnny Hawkes
Jury - Philip Maurice Hayes
Nemo Blacklung - Philip Maurice Hayes
Dennis - David Haysom
Clive - John (I) Heywood
Ar'nox - John Michael Higgins
Bouncer - Walter High
Jack McKenna - Mark (I) Hildreth
Kyle Spritzenegger - Matt (III) Hill
Third Biker - Jay Hilliker
Second Beefy Man - Henrich Hluchan
Lance - Mark (VI) Holmes
Chinese Father - Wally Houn
Hugh - Don (III) House
Catcher - Alex (I) Hudson
Tommy - Alex (I) Hudson
Groom - Keith D. Humphrey
Mr. Dundee - Chris (I) Humphreys
Troy Martin - Bruce (I) Hunter
Trash Man - Dee Jay Jackson
Road Dogg - Brian (II) James
Jesse James - Brian (II) James
Sweater Vest #2 - Kenneth John Jansen
H. Gordon Jennings - Bruce Jarchow
H. Gordon Jennings/Amy Szalinski - Bruce Jarchow
Keaton - Kirk Jarrett
Mr. Alphenaar - Graham (I) Jarvis
Judge - Dan Joffre
Ray - Eric (I) Johnson
Mel - Andrew (II) Johnston
Contestant #2 - Dion Johnstone
Coach Van Dyke - Rainer Kahl
Cavalry Man - Rainer Kahl
Japanese Game Show Host - Hiro Kanagawa
Hugo - John Keelan
Squeamy Louie - Eric Keenleyside
Demon Two - Steven Kenderes
Pupeteer #2 - Steven Kenderes
Gremlin #2 - Steven Kenderes
Vlad Bolvahnicz - Tom (I) Kenny
Luther Bates - Jerry Kernion
W. T. Jennings - Kenneth Kimmins
W.T. Jennings - Kenneth Kimmins
Bailiff - Terry (I) King
Jentech Technician - Shawn Kinley
Animatronic Violin Player - Shawn Kinley
Pauley - David (I) Kopp
Brody - Michael Kopsa
Dylan - Chris (II) Kramer
Todd - Chris (II) Kramer
Hood - Chris (II) Kramer
Elderbob - Tyler Labine
Tuxedo Frog Man - Benjamin (II) Laird
Adult Male - Benjamin (II) Laird
Reporter #1 - Peter Lamarr
Lord Bilious - Campbell Lane
Big Man - Taylor (I) Latour
Himself - WWF Announcer - Jerry Lawler
Timmy - Terry (III) Lawrence
Worker #2 - Terry (III) Lawrence
Coach - Terry (III) Lawrence
Trace Cagney - David Leisure
Bull Jennings - Doug (I) Lennox
Mr. Patterson - David LeReaney
Wrestling Announcer - David LeReaney
Ross - Barry W. Levy
Painter #2 - Terrence Lew
Codger - Jim (I) Leyden
Jake Blacklung - Jim (I) Leyden
Mr. Foaf - Daniel (I) Libman
Mailman - Grant Linneberg
Juan Cuervo - Santo Lombardo
Quince - Jonathan (I) Love
Andrew - Jonathan (I) Love
Painter #1 - Ryan Luhning
Sid - Shawn (I) Macdonald
Mr. Schoedsack - Don (I) MacKay
Mick - John Allen MacLean
Second Man - Doug (IV) MacLeod
Dan - Doug (IV) MacLeod
Reporter #2 - Doug (IV) MacLeod
Lawyer - Doug (IV) MacLeod
Ninja #3 - Colin (II) Maier
Cowpoke #2 - Marcel Maillard
Second Lackey - Robert Manitopyes
Police Commissioner - Blu Mankuma
William Tecumseh Jennings - Monte Markham
Larson E. Daniels - Dean (I) Marshall
Normal Man #3 - Brian (I) Martell
Neato - Stephen Massicotte
Punk One - Stephen Massicotte
Quark - Matese
Sponsor - Andy (I) Matson
Worker #1 - Friedrich Mayr
Minister - Don McAllister
Randy Szalinski - Joel McCrary
Uncle Randy Szalinski, The Science Dude - Joel McCrary
Randy - Tom (II) McGowan
Cowpoke - Stephen Eric McIntyre
Lawyer Two - Doug McKeag
Conventioneer - Doug McKeag
Normal Man #2 - Robert (II) McKoen
Deputy #2 - Terry McLennan
Leo - David (I) McNally
Klounberg - Michael (I) McShane
Alien #1 - Rocky Mejia
2nd Technician - Bill Melathopolous
Kenny - Adam Merkosky
Neal the Deal - Kasper Michaels
Sheriff - Stephen E. (I) Miller
First Biker - Andrew Misle
Cooter - Stevie Mitchell
Counter Attendant - James Moncherry
Contestant - Jay Morberg
First Lackey - Jay Morberg
Senior Guy - Clint (I) Morris
Rob - Clint (I) Morris
Lobster Dan - Rydyr Morse
Howard - Jesse (II) Moss
Paul O'Donnell - Lochlyn Munro
Hugo - Lachlan (I) Murdoch
Crowd Member One - Gepert Myers
Little Mr. McGann - York Myers
Hood #2 - Cris Nannarone
Roger Persimmons - Dylan (I) Neal
O'Brady - David (I) Neale
Third Beefy Man - Conroy Nelson
Damon - Thomas Ian Nicholas
Caveman - Michael (II) Auger
Elderly Person #3 - Larry (I) Austin
Priest - Larry (I) Austin
Tube'Sox - Kristian Ayre
Freddie - Steve Bacic
Turbaned Man - Baljeet Balagun
Toll Booth Operator - Baljeet Balagun
Archimedes - George (X) Ball
Zombie - David (VIII) Barrett
Pizza Delivery Man - Ryan (I) Barron
ND-3 Controller - Ben (I) Bass
Morpheus - Lawrence Bayne
Judge - Henry Beckman
Osgood - Brendan Beiser
Safe-T Guy - Ryan Belleville
Scientist - Terry Belleville
Russell - Thierry P. Nihill
Citizen One - Roland Nincheri
Reporter - Chad Nobert
Luke - Ryan Northcott
Classmate - Robyn (III) O'Brien
Sweater Vest #1 - Mark O'Flaherty
Clan Leader - Douglas O'Keeffe
Second Biker - Ty Olsson
Officer - Scott Olynek
George - Rick (I) Overton
Angry Patron - Tim Palanuik
Assistant Director - Shaker Paleja
Demon One - Justin (I) Palmer
Pupeteer #1 - Justin (I) Palmer
Robo-Cook / Gremlin #1 - Justin (I) Palmer
Jack McKenna - David (II) Parkinson
Reporter #3 - Dean (I) Patterson
Worker - Brad (I) Payne
Bell Man - Brad (I) Payne
Regis Philbin - Regis Philbin
Joshua Rosencrantz - Drew Pillsbury
Marv Fishland - Jon Polito
Uncle Cosmo - Tom Poston
Himself - Quark (II)
Postman - Jody Racicot
Re'Box - Jeremy Radick
Re'box - Jeremy Radick
Lars - Rick Ravanello
Principal Dante - Larry (I) Reese
Reporter - Gordon Rix
Hugo - Michael Roberds
Boy #2 - Dex Roberts
Mean Looking Cowboy - J.C. Roberts
Mr. Reilly - William (VIII) Robertson
Grandpa Murdock - Eugene (I) Roche
Himself - WWF Announcer - Jim (III) Ross
Dad - Kevin Rothery
Trooper - Kevin Rothery
Cute Guy - Chris Rothfelder
Jean Guy - Marco (I) Roy
Clown Three - Peter Strand Rumpel
Chef - Peter Strand Rumpel
Henry - Peter Strand Rumpel
Teacher - Peter Strand Rumpel
Dr. Ledbed - William Samples
Christopher Columbus - Gino Savoia
Ernst - Gery Schubert
Mr. Ballantine - Gery Schubert
Owner - Gery Schubert
Manager - Gery Schubert
Wayne Szalinski - Peter Scolari
Wayne Szalinski/Noodles Oregano - Peter Scolari
Wayne Szalinski/Wayne Wolff - Peter Scolari
Wayne Szalinski / Quark - Peter Scolari
Boy #1 - Christian Sealy
Fish Face Kid - Joshua Sealyham
Bobby Ray - Cody Serpa
Detective #1 - Joe Norman Shaw
Manager - Tom (I) Shorthouse
Ghost - Daryl Shuttleworth
Grant Guy - Daryl Shuttleworth
Old Man - Gordon Signer
Chris - Joshua Silberg
Bob - Marc (I) Singer
David Foaf - Sean (I) Smith
Lyle Sanders - Aaron Smolinski
Andy (Young) - Shayn Solberg
Goon One - Andrew Sommerfeld
Billy Gunn - Monty Sopp
Mr. Hoberton - Lenard Stanga
Officer O'Hara - Lenard Stanga
Cop - Lenard Stanga
Policeman - Lenard Stanga
McDonalds Manager - John (XXIV) Stewart
Clown One - John (XXIV) Stewart
Fields - John (XXIV) Stewart
Luke - John (XXIV) Stewart
Watson - John (XXIV) Stewart
Wilkins - John (XXIV) Stewart
Tourist - Kevin Stobo
Andy - Kevin Stobo
Sanchez - Brian (I) Stollery
Mr. Hill - Stephen (I) Strachan
Principal Stern - Steve Strachan
Powell Weltmeister - Keith Szarabajka
Mr. Fisher - Frank Takacs
Cable Guy - Frank Takacs
Second Bailiff - Frank Takacs
Security Guard - Frank Takacs
Ninja #2 - Esau Tamura
Old Man - Lee (I) Taylor
Mr. Lynch - William S. Taylor
Carter - Lee Tergesen
Roland - Reuben Thompson
Mr. Muckle - David (IV) Thomson
Mr. Mortimer - Robert (II) Thurston
Louie Matagrano - Robert Torti
Jack McKenna - Nicholas Treeshin
Morty - Dave Trimble
Ork-Slayer - Yee Jee Tso
Cowpoke #1 - Frank C. (I) Turner
Manny - Kett Turton
Cop #1 - James Tyce
Rodney, Munson - Shane Vajda
Mr. McGann - Todd Waring
Head Mobster - Jerry Wasserman
Wilderness Boy #1 - Jeffrey (I) Watson
Tuttle - Simon (I) Webb
Mr. Gorvak - Timothy (I) Webber
De'Tox - John Patrick White
De'tox - John Patrick White
Thug #1 - Pat Wiebe
PA - Junior (I) Williams
A.D. - Junior (I) Williams
Mahoney the Giant - Paul (III) Williams
Ben - Dan Willmott
Maintenance Man - Dan Willmott
Bus Driver - Dan Willmott
Coach Swift - Dale (I) Wilson
Normal Man #1 - James (V) Wilson
Myron - Wilson (IV) Wong
Brewster - Anson Woods
Master P'tui - Keone Young
Adult Nick Szalinski - Rob Youngblood
Detective #1 - Andre Benjamin
U - Nigel (I) Bennett
Mr. Smolla - Cary Berglund
Gladys - Bernie (IV)
Hook Hand Man - Michael Berryman
Car Pusher One - Dusty Bews
Henchman #1 - Guy Bews
Car Pusher Two - Peter Bews
Poacher #1 - Randy Birch
Meanest Barbarian - Rick Bognar
Clerk - A.J. Bond
Hook - Adrian Zmed
Stone - Mark (I) Brandon
Schmorg - Ritch Brinkley
Crowd Kid - Ashley (I) Brown
Stanton - Ian (IV) Brown
J - Patrick (I) Brown
Elderly Person #2 - Syd Brown
Larry - Laurie Brunetti
Lester - Peter (I) Bryant
Young Arthur - Daniel Busheikin
Chief Jake McKenna - George Buza
Chief Jake McKenna/Mr. Big - George Buza
Murray - Dean (I) Cameron
Wailing Stan - Luke (II) Campbell
Zak Brennan - Ted C. Cantlon
Arnie - David (II) Capelle
Councilman - Ron Carothers
Prosecutor - Ron (II) Carson
Angus McWethy - Larry Cedar
Carter - Matt Champagne
Deputy - David (V) Chapman
Desk Clerk - David (V) Chapman
Ninja #1 - Chris (III) Chin
The Sweater Vests - Chixdiggit
Clown Two - Bob Chomyn
Cabbie / Clown - Bob Chomyn
Sudsy - Ewan 'Sudsy' Clark
Guy in Car - Matt (II) Clarke
Wilderness Boy #2 - Kenny Clarke-Gryckiewicz
Messenger - Nick Cleary
Dennis - Nick Cleary
Bopka #2 - Paul Coeur
Officer Murphy - Paul Coeur
Sophomore Surgeon - Mathew (III) Cohen
Classmate #2 - Kyle (I) Collins
Clan Teen - Owen Connolly Jr.
Awkward Boy - Owen Connolly Jr.
Plaintiff - Harold Courchene
Fireman - Paul (I) Cowling
Ronald Meezy - Bryan Cranston
Keeper of the Quintessence Stone - Bernard Cuffling
Real Estate Agent - Jim Currey
Colonel Coleman - Jon Cypher
Vendor - Skerivet Daramola
Customer #3 - Skerivet Daramola
Duck (Waiter) - Graeme Davies
Mailman - Graeme Davies
Mr. Washington - Don S. (I) Davis
Ernie - Farron Dearden
Science Student - Jeff Deglow
Nick Szalinski - Thomas (I) Dekker
Nick Szalinski/Victor Woo - Thomas (I) Dekker
Nick Szalinski / Quark - Thomas (I) Dekker
Hunter - Des Desjardins
Lingerie Girl - Amrit (I) Dhaliwal
Cotton Mather - James (II) Dugan
Lawyer - James (II) Dugan
Game Show Host - Paul (I) Dunphy
Brad Munson - A.J. Edmond
Barton Lewis - A.J. Edmond
Sweater Vest #3 - Mike Eggermont
Vlad - Chris (I) Enright
Carl - Don (II) Enright
Storekeeper - Don (II) Enright
Elderly Person #4 - George Exelby
Dr. Lorenzo Zeger - John (I) Farley
Fwuffy - Ed Ferrara
Deputy #1 - Dawn (V) Ford
Webb Payner - Jano Frandsen
Giambone - Allan Franz
Jimmy Palmer - Duncan (II) Fraser
Bopka #1 - Stuart Fratkin
Shoe Guy - Brendan French
T.V. Anchor - Ted Friend
Professor Quentin Duck - Jim Fyfe
Lord Mongo - Jim Fyfe
News Guy - Mr. (I) G.

What are the characters in tv show Honey, I Shrunk the Kids: The TV Show, name the characters of Honey, I Shrunk the Kids: The TV Show tv show, which actors played role in Honey, I Shrunk the Kids: The TV Show tv show, list of characters in Honey, I Shrunk the Kids: The TV Show tv show, list of actors in tv show Honey, I Shrunk the Kids: The TV Show.

Actorole provides information on which actor played which role in a film. Know about the characters in a movie and who played role in a movie from one of the largest searchbase of actors and their roles.