What are the characters in Knight Errant Limited TV Show

The characters in Knight Errant Limited movie are
Mrs. Rigby-Jones - Betty Alberge
Receptionist - Betty Alberge
Flo - Sheila (III) Allen
Mrs. Smith - Jean (I) Anderson
Ruth Eggerton - Doreen Aris
Woman Refugee - Lily Kann
Party woman - Moira Kaye
Daphne Watkins - Shirley Lawrence
Rose - Linden Lee
2nd Nursing sister - Jeanne Lewington
Eve Marie - Bridget McConnell
Mrs. Cope - Ellen McIntosh
Mrs. Lestrange - Elizabeth McKewen
Anne - Jean McLaren
Mrs. Chatsworth - Mary Merrall
Yvonne Clements - Cynthia Michaelis
Alison Bond - Hazel Penwarden
Gladys Hoskins - Myrtle (II) Reed
Gladys Hoskins - Myrtle (II) Reed
Lucille Garnet - Helen Shingler
Switchboard operator - Doris Speed
Mrs. Charles - Peggy Thorpe-Bates
Elspeth Walker - Beryl Bainbridge
Lady Cambroke - Honor Blackman
Lady Loman - Anne (I) Blake
Lady Hogbin - Marda Vanne
Eva Budai - Constance Wake
Miss Mathilda Lawson-Hardy - Mona Washbourne
Blanche Potter - Dorothy (II) White
Frances Graham - Wendy (II) Williams
Mrs. Anstruthers - Elsie Woodhouse
Landlady - Muriel Zillah
Mrs. O'Donovan - Margaret Boyd
Liz Parrish - Kay Callard
Matilda Bunstable - Heather Chasen
Miss Penelope Fiske - Patience Collier
Fariz - Bandana Das Gupta
1st Nursing sister - Penelope (I) Davis
Sister Mortal - Margaret Diamond
Mrs. Roddis - Jane (I) Eccles
Gushing woman - Judy (II) Evans
Waitress - Joan (II) Francis
Margaret - Shelagh Fraser
Waitress - Hazel (I) Graham
Hotel Receptionist - Anna Gymer
Anna Czibor - Irene (I) Hamilton
Helga Nardur - Hy Hazell
Carole Charles - Patricia Healey
Secretary - Joan (I) Heath
County female - Joan (I) Heath
Receptionist - Barbara (I) Hicks
Fiona MacGillie - Sally Home
Lucille Rigby - Diana (II) Hope
June Eggerton - Veronica Hurst
Taxi Driver - Peter (I) Adamson
Charles Swinburne - Terence Alexander
Youth - Eugene Ankeny
George Bunstable - Derek Godfrey
Father O'Kelly - Michael (I) Golden
2nd Arab - Martin (I) Gordon
Toddy Mitchell - Denys Graham
Glimmer Wylie - Danny (I) Green
Inspector - Frank (I) Hawkins
Ticket Collector - Alick Hayes
Clive Rix - Murray Hayne
Pietro - Barrie Hesketh
Arthur Smith - David (I) Horne
Bootle - Jack (I) Howarth
Second Removal Man - Michael (II) Hughes
Richard Watkins - Bryan Hulme
Joe O'Kelly - Harry (II) Hutchinson
Harry Smith - Mervyn Johns
Insp. Davidson - Stratford Johns
Lachy - Moultrie Kelsall
Colonel Stanley Rigby - William (I) Kendall
Stationmaster - Harry Kistenmacher
Jones - Sam Kydd
Paul Eggerton - Duncan (I) Lamont
Dr. O'Kelly - Howard (II) Lang
Doctor Lang - Philip Leaver
Archie MacGillie - Angus Lennie
Sir Nicholas Hogbin - Charles Lloyd Pack
Vincent Gough - Philip Locke
Sleeping-car Conductor - Harry Lomax
Llewellyn - Harry Lomax
Mr. Charles - Cyril Luckham
Joshua Limpitt - Edward Malin
Rifle range attendant - Keith Marsh
Mohan - Ferdy Mayne
Sian Kelly (Barman) - Patrick McAlinney
Mr. Rial - Ernest Milton
Nicholls - Norman (I) Mitchell
Spanish Dan - Lee Montague
C.J. Collis - Wolfe Morris
Gym instructor - Arthur Mullard
Student organiser - Patrick (I) Newell
Sgt. Pat O'Kelly - Alan Barry
Bates - Dickie Owen
Waiter - Ken Parry
David Regan - Laurence (I) Payne
Mick - Bryan Pringle
Brendan O'Kelly - Tony (I) Quinn
Concierge - Bernard Rebel
Demetrio - Henry Reynaud
King Nerin - David (I) Ritch
Camp Official - Michael Rittermann
David - William Roache
Eddie - Jack Rodney
Arcade attendant - Alan Rothwell
Mr. Eckel - Leonard Sachs
Supt. Walker - Frank (I) Shelley
Nevil Tooth - Bill (I) Shine
Welfare officer - Jack (I) Stewart
Harry Coates - George Street
Schmidt - Peter Swanwick
Les Newton - Derek Sydney
Chandra Nardur - Derek Sydney
Sleepy male patient - Tony Sympson
Rial's Manservant - John A. Tinn
Adam Knight - John (I) Turner
James Eggerton - Peter (I) Vaughan
2nd Surgical assistant - Gordon Waine
Colonel Cope-Addams - Alan Webb
Dr. Parkinson - Robert (III) Webber
Porter - Leonard (I) Williams
Mr. Broderick - John Wynyard
Policeman - Edmond Bennett
Fred Ainsworth - Hamlyn Benson
Oggie Harris - Harold Berens
Pearson - Ballard Berkeley
Lord Bunstable - Newton Blick
1st Surgical assistant - Peter Bromilow
Mr. Rigby-Jones - Arthur Brough
Photographer - Michael (I) Caine
Peter Parker - Richard (I) Carpenter
Gregory Wilson - Stephen (IV) Cartwright
Andy Forsyth - Peter Collingwood
John Higgins - Peter Collingwood
Mortimer - Gerry Cowan
Removal Man - Richard Croasdale
First Refugee - Creslaw Crockolski
Second Refugee - Richard (I) Dare
Stephen Drummond - Hugh David
Norman Garnet - William (I) Devlin
Mike Willoughby - William (I) Dexter
Simon Rayner - William (I) Dexter
Piaggio - Arnold Diamond
Doctor Siddeley - Basil Dignam
Archie Henderson - Eric (I) Dodson
Police Sergeant - William (II) Douglas
Jock Watson - Freddie Earlle
Tony Chatsworth - Paul Eddington
Lord Cambroke - Mark (I) Eden
1st Arab - Moris Farhi
Detective - Fred Ferris
Toby Hollister - James (I) Fox
Toby Hollister - William (II) Fox
Ronald Ainsworth - Derek Francis
Angelo - Derek Francis

What are the characters in tv show Knight Errant Limited, name the characters of Knight Errant Limited tv show, which actors played role in Knight Errant Limited tv show, list of characters in Knight Errant Limited tv show, list of actors in tv show Knight Errant Limited.

Actorole provides information on which actor played which role in a film. Know about the characters in a movie and who played role in a movie from one of the largest searchbase of actors and their roles.