What are the characters in L.A. Law TV Show

The characters in L.A. Law movie are
Judge Janice L. Neiman - Annie (I) Abbott
Nita - Annie (I) Abbott
Naomi - Donzaleigh Abernathy
Jenny Manley - Donzaleigh Abernathy
Second Cleaning Lady - Louisa Abernathy
Lisa Weston - Sarah (I) Abrell
Victim - Mary Albee
Clerk - Amber (I) Alexander
Maxine Manley - Mary (I) Alice
Officer Sandra Davis - Rosalind Allen
Diane Campbell - Sian Barbara Allen
Reporter #1 - Swan Allen
Natalie - Camille Ameen
Teenager #3 - Kelly (I) Ames
Tammy Harris - Dana (I) Andersen
A.D.A. Patricia Lyne - Marnie (I) Andrews
Witness - Carole Androsky
Harriet Ordover - Susan Angelo
Ida - Phyllis (I) Applegate
Clerk #1 - Phyllis (I) Applegate
Reporter #2 - Julie Araskog
Woman #4 - Debra Armani
Jury Foreperson - Mary (I) Armstrong
Foreperson - Mary (I) Armstrong
Doctor - Dawn Arnemann
Vicki Simonetti - Jeannetta Arnette
Audience Member Charlie - Jana Arnold
Hillary Mishkin - Karen (I) Austin
Morgan Farrell - Teri (I) Austin
Sweetheart - Candice Azzara
Yolanda - Gillian Bagwell
One of The Laker Girls - Detra Jones
Traci - Judith (I) Jones
Judge Debra Ellis - Lauren (I) Jones
Reporter #4 - Pirie (I) Jones
Diana Moses - Ren�e Jones
Judge #3 - Kim Joseph
Foreperson - Homeselle Joy
Valley Girl Wyatt - Tracy Justrich
Cass' Atty. Gershonwood - Jane Kaczmarek
Jeanette Walker - Elaine Kagan
Kimberly Best - Lisa Kahofer
Joanna - Judy Kain
Hospital Administrator - Theresa Karanik
Judge Constance Gregg - Darlene Kardon
Federal Judge Constance Greg - Darlene Kardon
Cynthia Halp - Jennifer (I) Karr
Foreperson - Corinne Kason
Mrs. Clark, Prosecutor - Caroline Kava
Waitress - Catherine Keener
Ms. Kaylins - Susan Kellermann
Gwen Taylor - Sheila (I) Kelley
Maggie Barnes - Elizabeth Kemp
Joan Cherundolo - Enid Kent
First Woman - Alexandra Kenworthy
Ellen Levine - Marylou Kenworthy
Lori Abrams - Whitney Kershaw
Lawyer Ms. Sitkowitz - Lee (I) Kessler
Mrs. Washington - Leigh Kilton
Clerk - Josie Kim
Erica Hastings - Gelsey Kirkland
Belinda Collins - Shirley (I) Knight
Clerk - Christina Kokubo
Dr. Diane Kravitz - Annie Korzen
Rose Stepanoff - Annie Korzen
Delores Kirby - Pamela Kosh
Director Mrs. Ronaldson - Marge Kotlisky
Rikki Davis - Harley Jane Kozak
Nancy Anderson - Susan Krebs
Ronnie Page - Emily Kuroda
Reporter #2 - Joyce Kurtz
Reporter #1 - Joyce Kurtz
TV Reporter - Joyce Kurtz
Reporter #3 - Joyce Kurtz
A.D.A. Marilyn Feldman - Mimi Kuzyk
Abused Child - Cashal� L'Shauntyelle
Celeste Bauman - Diane Ladd
Leah Adair - Felicity LaFortune
Jane Engelman - Martha (I) Lambert
Dinitra Lewis - Judy Landers
Julie Rayburn - Lauren (I) Lane
Vivian Flanagan - Doreen Lang
Deirdre Stackpole - Sheila Larken
Cop #2 - Denise Latella
Police Officer #2 - Denise Latella
Mrs. J. Troutman - Bobbi Jo Lathan
Lisa Haley - Veronica Lauren
Waitress - Simone (I) Lazer
Jury Foreperson - Sharyn Leavitt
Laurie Penn - Alexondra Lee
Lawyer Susan Jenkins - Ann Marie Lee
A.D.A. Susan Jenkins - Ann Marie Lee
Reporter #1 - Tiiu Leek
Judge Mary Harcourt - Lillian Lehman
Receptionist - Dinah Lenney
Gretchen Wynn - Zoaunne LeRoy
Mrs. Wallace - Ketty Lester
Dr. Klepp - Shelby Leverington
Kimiko - Rosa (I) Li
Sherri Fajed - Mimi Lieber
Faith Glassman - Tina Lifford
Woman in TV - Connie Lillo-Thieman
Rona Samuels - Joanne Linville
Mai Lin - Lucy (I) Liu
Adrian Joyner - Kathleen (I) Lloyd
Foreperson - Laurel Lockhart
Foreperson #1 - Laurel Lockhart
Gail Lundstrum - Anni Long
Ingall's Lawyer - Jodi (I) Long
April - Martha Longley
Judge Rona Shays - Priscilla Lopez
Student - Monica Lundry
Teenager #2 - Joleen Lutz
Rosemary Beachy - Tracee Lyles
Kate Delahanty - Phyllis Lyons
Rose - Jane E. Macdonald
Erica Tuckman - Janet MacLachlan
Blood-Doctor - Melanie MacQueen
Andrea Rossoff - Valerie Mahaffey
Laura Schoen Russianoff - Wendie Malick
Court Interpreter - Arlene Malinowski
Mrs. Hartshorn - Claire Malis
Ms. Stewart - Coleen Maloney
Valerie - Mary Jane Mangler
Jury Foreperson - Jodie (I) Mann
Mrs. Carlyle - Barbara March
Woman #6 - DeVera Marcus
Choir Girl #1 - Tamara Mark
Enid Simpson - Oceana Marr
A.D.A. Tish Nida - Marie Marshall
Marjorie Locklin - Sandra J. Marshall
Mildred Greevy - Marji Martin
Young Woman - Melissa (I) Martin
Arlene Sabrett - Millicent (I) Martin
Hazel Brackman - Nan (I) Martin
Elizabeth Furnald - Stefanie Mason
Judge Mason - Patricia (I) Matthews
Bailiff - Lizzie Maxwell
Jury Foreperson - Lizzie Maxwell
Carla Stritch - Deborah (I) May
Carla Strich - Deborah (I) May
Allison Schein - Mimi Maynard
Denise Ianello - Debi Mazar
Frances Clifford - Julianna McCarthy
Patricia Holtz - Peggy McCay
Mrs. Palmer - Saundra McClain
Cille Vonzel - Edie McClurg
Leslie Whitestone - Carolyn McCormick
Damsel - Lisa (I) McCullough
Oota Keller, Perfume Queen - Gates McFadden
Sarah Halpern - Mary Anne McGarry
Judge Lofgren - Mary Anne McGarry
Jackie Williams - Vonetta McGee
Nadine Greenzaid - Marilyn McIntyre
Assistant District Attorney Kari Simms - Lonette McKee
Receptionist - Erin (I) McLaughlin
Elizabeth Lafferty - Joan McMurtrey
Amy Slesin - Marnie McPhail
Gloria - Armelia McQueen
Foreperson - Joyce Meadows
Dr. Shirer - Karen Medak
Janette Brauer - Maria (I) Melendez
Mrs. Ferguson - Micole Mercurio
A.D.A. Ellen Kennedy - Joanna Merlin
Dr. Namin, Therapist - Susan Merson
First Cleaning Lady - Venita Metoyer
Cashier - Elena Michaels
Journalist #1 - Kerry (I) Michaels
Secretary - Lisa Michelson
Judge Dorothea Sheps - Haunani Minn
Herself - Makeup Artist - Leigh (II) Mitchell
Marion Davies - Nomi (I) Mitty
Carol Koyama - Kim Miyori
Amanda Hagen - Marjorie Monaghan
Jessica Wilton - Belinda (I) Montgomery
Janet Seaverson - Karen (I) Montgomery
Lawyer - Debra Mooney
Juror - Cheryl (I) Moore
Mrs. McConnell - Joan Stuart Morris
Mrs. Escala - Shelley (I) Morrison
Woman Driving the Jeep - Carrie-Anne Moss
One of The Laker Girls - Aimee Moyle
Paige Dietrich - Maureen Mueller
Rosalind Shays - Diana Muldaur
Judge Elena B. Rivero - Karmin Murcelo
Reporter - Kim (I) Murdock
Reporter Nancy - Kim (I) Murdock
Reporter #2 - Kim (I) Murdock
Reporter #1 - Kim (I) Murdock
Reporter #3 - Kim (I) Murdock
Second Reporter - Kim (I) Murdock
Sally Ringstrom - Juleen Murray
Karen Alder - Mary Gordon Murray
Reporter - Maggie Myatt
Patricia Brophy - Kim (I) Myers
Kerry Martin - Kim (I) Myers
Moderator - Tamra Naggar
Mary - Margaret Nagle
Juror - Frances E. Nealy
Mrs. Skerritt - Holly Near
Denise Franklin - Connie Needham
Bailiff - Gail Neely
Clerk - Gail Neely
Elena Klein - Mary-Joan Negro
Sarah Schindler - Claudette Nevins
Gisela Redford - Yana Nirvana
Helen Keris - Natalija Nogulich
Atty. Lorraine Korshak - Natalija Nogulich
Executive at Hackett Development Corporation - Clare Nono
Fran Hendrickson - Kathleen Noone
Estelle Friedland - Elizabeth Norment
Rosalind Cantral - Hope North
Jamie Needham - Kelbe Nugent
Megan Penny - Laurie O'Brien
Carmen Carillo - Maria (I) O'Brien
Jamie Ferguson - Alicia O'Conner
Dr. Sarah Evans - Jenny O'Hara
Kiki Sennheiser - Caitlin O'Heaney
Meredith Korngold - Tricia O'Neil
Wife/Mrs. Jackson - Kisha Sharon Oglesby
Jeanie Morris - Annie Oringer
One of The Laker Girls - Lisa (I) Ort
Stenographer - Josie Over
Tammy Schiff - Kellie Overbey
Dental Assistant - Julie (I) Ow
Wendy Bryant - Cathey Paine
TV Reporter/Sally - Tina Panella-Hart
Reporter #3 - Tina Panella-Hart
Reporter #1 - Tina Panella-Hart
Reporter #2 - Tina Panella-Hart
Reporter 1 - Tina Panella-Hart
Little Girl - Megan Parlen
Mary Hennepin - Nancy (I) Parsons
Sandra Vosburgh - Angela Paton
Hallie - Nancy Paul
Astrid - Michele Pawk
Ellen Barrett - Julie (I) Payne
Judith Kincaid - Pippa Pearthree
Lynn Stetler - Susan Peretz
Dr. Parker - Janne Peters
Ms. Whitcomb - Kelly Jean Peters
Julia Clarent - Lenka Peterson
Marilyn Hopkins - Robyn Peterson
Leslie Wheaton - Penny (I) Peyser
Jinx Baldasseri - Elizabeth Pe�a
Mrs. D. Troutman - Mary Linda Phillips
Lois Alner - Cindy Pickett
Hortie - Mariangela Pino
Ms. Krieger - Mariangela Pino
Liz - Marilyn Pitzer
Alice Hackett - Amanda Plummer
Theresa Cavanaugh - Maryann Plunkett
Judge Dorothy M. Pehlman - Priscilla Pointer
D.A. Marilyn Dart - Anna Maria Poon
Mrs. Simmons - Carol (I) Potter
Ms. Novack - Ely Pouget
Judge Roseann Robin - CCH Pounder
Jane Halliday - Alexandra Powers
Nina - Shirley Prestia
Bridget Reynolds - Annabella Price
Yvonne - Joan Pringle
Jury Foreperson - Diane Racine
Joanne Byers - Karen Radcliffe
Nurse - Cyndi Raftus
Renee Quintana - Sheryl Lee Ralph
Isabel Figueroa - Loyda Ramos
Inez Garcia - Maria (I) Rangel
Dr. Penrod - Dale Raoul
Rachel Neuborn - Ellen (I) Ratner
Philomena Bannister - Connie (I) Ray
Alexandra Lindsey - Marisa Redanty
Ms. Dawson - Alyson Reed
Norma Heisler - Pamela (I) Reed
Ms. Lepine - Rondi Reed
Lucille Lake - Della Reese
Lulu - Meg (I) Register
Ms. Gylkowski - Jennifer (I) Rhodes
D.D.A. Gylkowski - Jennifer (I) Rhodes
Judge Wyatt - Madlyn Rhue
Jessica - Christina (I) Rich
Alberta Williams - Beah Richards
Danise DiNapoli - Connie Richmond
Vicki - Sue Rihr
Dr. Waters - Lucille Rivin
Clerk #1 - Pamela (I) Roberts
Witness - Angela Robinson Witherspoon
Bailiff Alton - Paris Robinson
Spectator #3 - Sloan Robinson
Gay Halloran - Cristine Rose
Attorney for Nat's Son - Cristine Rose
Dolores - Jocelyn (I) Rose
Mrs. Askoff's Atty. Cecily - Margot Rose
Bridget Reynolds - Annabella Price
Yvonne - Joan Pringle
Jury Foreperson - Diane Racine
Joanne Byers - Karen Radcliffe
Nurse - Cyndi Raftus
Renee Quintana - Sheryl Lee Ralph
Isabel Figueroa - Loyda Ramos
Inez Garcia - Maria (I) Rangel
Dr. Penrod - Dale Raoul
Rachel Neuborn - Ellen (I) Ratner
Philomena Bannister - Connie (I) Ray
Alexandra Lindsey - Marisa Redanty
Ms. Dawson - Alyson Reed
Norma Heisler - Pamela (I) Reed
Ms. Lepine - Rondi Reed
Lucille Lake - Della Reese
Lulu - Meg (I) Register
Ms. Gylkowski - Jennifer (I) Rhodes
D.D.A. Gylkowski - Jennifer (I) Rhodes
Judge Wyatt - Madlyn Rhue
Jessica - Christina (I) Rich
Alberta Williams - Beah Richards
Danise DiNapoli - Connie Richmond
Vicki - Sue Rihr
Dr. Waters - Lucille Rivin
Clerk #1 - Pamela (I) Roberts
Witness - Angela Robinson Witherspoon
Bailiff Alton - Paris Robinson
Spectator #3 - Sloan Robinson
Gay Halloran - Cristine Rose
Attorney for Nat's Son - Cristine Rose
Dolores - Jocelyn (I) Rose
Mrs. Askoff's Atty. Cecily - Margot Rose
ADA Peters - Robin Pearson Rose
Ms. Peterson - Robin Pearson Rose
Witch - Sharone Diane Rosen
Jennifer Barnes - Sheila Rosenthal
Lois Rawner - Kathryn Rossetter
Mrs. C. Troutman - Gloria Rossi
Mrs. Shore - Maggie Roswell
Female Reporter - Michele (I) Roth
Pamelee Collins - Ami (I) Rothschild
Sally McMahon - Fae Rubenstein
Gretchen Tomba - Debra Jo Rupp
Sam - Gail Ruscetta
Dr. Farr - Elizabeth Ruscio
Roxanne Melman - Susan Ruttan
Reporter #3 - Janice (I) Ryan
Reporter #5 - Janice (I) Ryan
Dr. Neiberg - Mel Ryane
Jury Foreperson - Saachiko
Susan Davies - McNally Sagal
Foreperson #1 - Jeanne Sakata
Paige Lockhart, Microlinks Vice President - Diane Salinger
Foreperson - Cynthia (I) Sanders
Mrs. Gianelli - Penny Santon
Cheryl Flecksor - Leilani Sarelle
Clerk - Shirley Saunders
Meredith Tudall - Jennifer Savidge
Dr. Bernardi - Camille Saviola
Mrs. G. Troutman - Laurel Schaefer
Court Clerk - Colleen (I) Schneider
Mrs. Purcell - Jacqueline Schultz
Holly - Nicolette Scorsese
Mrs. Crawford - Jacqueline (I) Scott
Fox - Jessie (I) Scott
Mrs. Penny - Renata Scott
Judge Crocker - Renata Scott
Marcia - Terri Semper
Lauren Chase - Joan Severance
Vivian Askoff - Carolyn (I) Seymour
Barbara - Maggie Shane
Animal Activist #1 - Sheila Shaw
Foreperson - Nancy Sheeber
Judge - Sloane Shelton
Jury Foreperson - Teri Sheridan
Lurline Connors - Teddi Siddall
Mrs. Brantley - Helen Siff
Judge Monica Ryan - Cynthia Sikes
Wine Waitress Rachel - Patricia Sill
Yvette - Susan Silo
Clerk - Lynn Niederman Silver
Mrs. Lundstrum - Dorothy (II) Sinclair
Jessica Rollins - Madge Sinclair
Zinsmeister - Clair Sinnett
Sylvia Reiner - Millie Slavin
Karen Hastings - Lisa Sloan
Reporter #2 - Wylie Small
Waitress - Sukey Smith
Clerk - Allysia Sneed
Melanie - Laurie Souza
Marie Rodriguez - Laurie Souza
Jennifer Kepler - Dana Sparks
Judge Constance Shay - Sharon Spelman
Teacher - Kathryn Spitz
Cop #2 - Suanne Spoke
Officer Goodman - Suanne Spoke
Reporter #3 - Phyllis St. James
Lawyer Lisa Maynard - Lora Staley
Lisa Maynard - Lora Staley
Dee Wallace - Rebecca (I) Stanley
Mrs. Graham - Helen Stenborg
Chloe Hammond - Ashleigh Sterling
Foreperson - Lita Stevens
Jane Lauderbach - Debra Stipe
Carol Graff - Deborah Strang
Judge Carol McManama - Joanne Strauss
Sherry - Rebecca Street
Marion Laraby - Barbara (I) Stuart
Ellen Perle - Maxine Stuart
Janet Pearce - Jenny (I) Sullivan
Professor - Shannon (I) Sullivan
Maura Coyle - Lisa (I) Sutton
Reporter #2 - Robina Suwol
Reporter #4 - Robina Suwol
Juror #7 - Myrl Svela
Katie Seaver - Jandi Swanson
Jury Foreperson - Eileen T'Kaye
Dr. Nagel - Barbara Tarbuck
Denise - Beth (I) Taylor
Katherine Crutcher - Irene Tedrow
Dist. Atty. Ruby Thomas - Lynne Thigpen
Foreperson - Marie (VIII) Thomas
Woman #5 - Pamela (I) Thompson
Susan Allner - Susanna (I) Thompson
Kimberly Dugan - Courtney Thorne-Smith
Emily Gelleher - Noley Thornton
Jeane Kasabian - Susan Tick
Amanda Hopewell - Pam Tillis
Susan Hauber - Concetta Tomei
Judge Linda Ruiz-Quinones - Liz (I) Torres
Charlotte Kelsey - Constance Towers
TV Reporter #2 - Merry Lee Traum
Reporter #1 - Merry Lee Traum
Reporter #6 - Merry Lee Traum
Reporter #2 - Merry Lee Traum
One of The Laker Girls - Theresa Tuazon
Sarah Alder - Alison (I) Tucker
Nurse - Melissa Tufeld
Mary Fitzpatrick - Myra Turley
Jocelyn Miller - Shannon (I) Tweed
Linda Salerno - Anne (I) Twomey
Christine Rowan - Alanna Ubach
Kelly - Mary Tanner Bailey
Rachel Malone - Maggie Baird
Melinda Garrett - Becky Ann Baker
Rae Morrison - Carroll Baker
Holly Martin - Holly Martin Baker
D.A. Marcia Fusco - Jordan (I) Baker
Second Woman - Rowena Balos
Ms. Mitchell - Lisa Banes
Gina Westland - Bever-Leigh Banfield
Penelope Dunlap - Carol Barbee
Nurse - Karen Barcus
Mrs. Markell - Susan (I) Barnes
Helen Schuster - Vanda Barra
Gloria Lee - Bonnie Bartlett
Juror #2 - Opelene Bartley
LaWanda Buttle - Laura (I) Bassett
Judge Helen Caplan - Jennifer (I) Bassey
Rita Stenheiser - Jennifer (I) Bassey
Charlotte Haley - Kathy (I) Bates
One of The Laker Girls - Jessica Bautista
Marian McConnell - Frances Bay
Mrs. Coleman - Susan Bay
Police Officer Hawkins - Susan Beaubian
Nancy Tritchler - Kimberly Beck
Foreperson - Barbara Beckley
Lily White - Christine Belford
Allyssa Stewart - Amy (I) Benedict
Third Woman - Terrah Bennett Smith
Judge Hilary Johnson - Fran (I) Bennett
Judge Hillary Miller-Johnson - Fran (I) Bennett
Sara - Kate (I) Benton
Rachel Chubb - Melissa (I) Berger
Anchorwoman - Nadine Berger
Virginia Zeppoli - Judy Jean Berns
Corinne Dupree - Bibi Besch
Elizabeth Rowe - Denise Bessette
Geraldine Walworth - Anne Betancourt
Jury Foreperson - Sandy Biano
Elizabeth Brand - Ellen Blake
Reporter #1 - Ann Blessing
Dr. Scheinbaum - Susan Blommaert
Foreperson - Claudia Bloom
Jury Foreperson - Catherine Blue
Foreperson #2 - Catherine Blue
Choir Girl #2 - Stevie Vallance
Secretary - Mary Van Arsdel
Herself - Mamie Van Doren
Noreen Carter - Elizabeth Van Dyke
Jury Foreperson - Nancy Van Iderstine
Nancy Shacter - Amy Van Nostrand
Miss English - Kristin Bauer van Straten
Secretary - Jill Vance
Receptionist - Jill Vance
Judy - Jill Vance
Holly - Jill Vance
Dorothy Wyler - Nancy Vawter
Gloria Stilton - Martha Velez
Margarita Sanchez - Julia (I) Vera
A.D.A. Belinda Fox - Kate (I) Vernon
Angela Sipriano - Cec Verrell
Juror #8 - Diane Vincent
Malka Petrovic - Leeza Vinnichenko
Betsy Major - Nana Visitor
Judge Roberta Harbin - Lorinne Vozoff
Margaret Finneman - Lorinne Vozoff
Yvette Falcone - Lynette Walden
Christina Shepard - Ally (I) Walker
Emcee - Ann (II) Walker
Elaine Weston - Dee (II) Wallace
Melanie Hayes - Gwynyth Walsh
Marcia Jennings - Lory Walsh
Lynette Pierce - Sela Ward
Tara McDermott - Emily Warfield
Linda Ruland - T.C. (I) Warner
Clerk - Alma Washington
Wilma Russ - Vernee Watson
Paramedic - Virginia Watson
Judge Constance Kersey - Rose Weaver
Judge Helena Thompson - Joahn Webb
Yolanda - Lucy (I) Webb
Clerk - Melissa Weber
Makeup Girl - Lotus Weinstock
Dr. Bizland - Joan Welles
Woman #1 - Ashley (II) Wells
Carolyn Glasband - Patricia (I) Wettig
Paula Lights - Maggie Wheeler
Psychiatrist - Callan White
Mrs. Cramer - Ivy Broya White
Mrs. Fitzgerald - Kathryn (I) White
Tasha Johnson - Michole Briana White
Mrs. Fields - Myrna White
Herself - Vanna White
Herself - Hostess - Vanna White
Lydia Graham - Shannon (I) Wilcox
Judy Rudolph - Shannon (I) Wilcox
Rosalie Hendrickson - Kathleen Wilhoite
Rosalie Hendrickson Stulwicz - Kathleen Wilhoite
Mrs. Talbot - Caroline (I) Williams
Clerk - Jennifer (II) Williams
Teenager #1 - Mona (I) Williams
Lorna Bruck - Ilona Wilson
Meredith Wiggins - Jane (I) Windsor
Audrey Wilkes - Romy Windsor
Cindy Helms - Tara Windsor
Janine Williams - Dayna (I) Winston
Reporter #2 - Leslie (I) Winston
Reporter #1 - Leslie (I) Winston
Foreperson #2 - Roz Witt
ADA Ellen Harris - Elena Wohl
Fran Winston - Elena Wohl
Police Officer - Lea Anne Wolfe
Irma Vytek - Lisa Nicole Wolpe
Adrianne Moore - Alfre Woodard
Kelly Brophy - Lauren Woodland
Mrs. Stulwicz - Lesley (I) Woods
Mrs. Stulwitz - Lesley (I) Woods
Shannon - Clare Wren
Chu Hua - Vivian Wu
Foreperson - Momo Yashima
Crazy Katie Flaherty - Erica Yohn
Cheryl Brennan - Rachel (I) York
Marcia Trafficante - Karen (I) Young
Laura Heberton - Gail Youngs
Melina Paros - Lisa Zane
Mrs. Rodriguez, Hector's mother - Carmen Zapata
Foreperson - Angela Zapka
Rita Seaver - Kate Zentall
Dr. Walsh - Kate Zentall
Valerie - Victoria Zielinski
Foreperson - Natalie (I) Zimmerman
Mrs. E. Troutman - Debbie Zipp
Gretchen - Lesley Boone
Stacey Gill - Barbara (I) Bosson
Stenographer - Vonna Bowen
Judge Wanda Lipcott - Penelope Branning
Florence Leach - Janni Brenn
April - Deprise Brescia
Tamara Jacobs - Morgan Brittany
Ghost Woman - Diane Brodie
District Attorney Maria Palomino - Elaine Bromka
Beverly Halleran - Jayne Brook
Sarah Kerwin - Hildy Brooks
Phyllis O'Brien - Barbara Brownell
Elsa Chandler - Betty (I) Buckley
Foreperson - Petrea Burchard
Saleswoman - Catharine Burgess
Foreperson - Susan (V) Burke
Insurance Investigator - Lisa Burnett
Judge Geraldine Forstenzer - Nancy (I) Burnett
Clerk - Kate Randolph Burns
Ms. Simons - Tracy (II) Burns
Female Officer - Robin (I) Burrows
Starlet - Jennifer (I) Burton
Dr. Marion Moore - Anne Gee Byrd
Kelly, Reporter - Susan Byun
Betty - Irene Cagen
Secretary - Mimi Cagnetta
Wanda Havens - L. Scott Caldwell
One of The Laker Girls - Eleni Calevas
Mrs. Hackett - K Callan
Robin Edwards - Vanessa Bell Calloway
Joujou - Twink Caplan
Ann-Marie - Cabiria Cardinale
Ms. Hagan - Amanda Carlin
Marie - Hope Marie Carlton
Judge Geraldine Parker - Janet Carroll
Herself - FCC Observer - Deborah Carson
Desk Sergeant - Cheryl (I) Carter
A.D.A. Margaret Flanagan - Veronica Cartwright
Mrs. Greer's Atty. - Diane Cary
Nonnie Sweet - Rosalind Cash
Medical Examiner - Susan Cash
Judge Carolyn Walker - Joanna (I) Cassidy
Maritza Delano - Theodora Castellanos
Marlene Branson, Nun Lawyer - Kathleen (I) Chalfant
Foreperson - Sally Champlin
Marta Erikson - Holley Chant
One of The Laker Girls - Keri Jo Chapman
Foreperson - Tina Chappel
Reporter #1 - Tina Chappel
Woman #3 - Tina Chappel
Gail Egan - Kandis Chappell
Foreperson - Marga Chavez
Marietta Havens - Cheryl Checcetto
Carmilla Greer - Lois (I) Chiles
Susan Convers - Claudia Christian
Judge Olga Wishburn - June Christopher
Judge - Marsha Clark
Judge Alice Ratakowsky - Juanin Clay
Sherril Saulter - Aixa Clemente
Supreme Court Judge Washington - Patience Cleveland
D.D.A. Ms. Schiff - Shannon Cochran
Susan Rapp, Rosalind's Daughter - Kristina Coggins
Cynthia Brown - Jenna (I) Cole
Lisa Copeland - Megan (I) Cole
Judge Julie McFarlane - Olivia (I) Cole
Gloria - Patricia (II) Coleman
Judge Leslie Peyton - Ivonne Coll
Judith Craig - Kate (I) Collins
Mrs. Brophy - Suzanne (I) Collins
Gaby Sifuentes, Victor's Mother - Miriam Colon
Clerk - Raffaella Commitante
Second Homeless Woman - Sharon (I) Conley
Penny Tressman - Didi Conn
Dr. Julia Robbins - Susan Ann (I) Connor
Woman #2 - Linda (I) Cook
Gladys Becker - Jeanne (I) Cooper
Foreman - Tamar Cooper
Foreperson - Lisa Cordray
Helen - Natalie Core
Ms. Wodjack - Annie Corley
Juror #1 - Karen Corso-Plitt
Public Prosecutor Ms. Tripp - Katherine (I) Cortez
Dr. Ortiz - Katherine (I) Cortez
Foreperson - Andrea Covell
Pamela Riesenfelt - Mimi Craven
Jury Foreman #2 - Pat Crawford Brown
Vivian Craig - Gloria Cromwell
Joyce Kulhewic - Claudia Cron
Joan Turtletaub - Denise (I) Crosby
Lawyer Sharon Cummings - Lindsay Crouse
One of The Laker Girls - Edana Cuartero
Juror #4 - Catherine M. Cummings
Dr. Zeller - Leigh Curran
Moira Noonan - Wendy Cutler
Lucinda Bonner - Lise Cutter
Caroline Hardy - Patti D'Arbanville
Claudia Von Rault - Lillian D'Arc
Judge Lillian Sroge - Jan (I) D'Arcy
Mrs. Fields - Pamella D'Pella
Foreperson - Victoria Dakil
Valley Girl Musrey - Deeny Dakota
Connie - Jane (I) Daly
Reporter #2 - Catherine Dao
Amanda Shaw - Jennifer (I) Darling
Maria Woods - Kristina David
Juanita - Marabina Davila
Maureen Booker - Amy Moore Davis
Tonya - Cherry (I) Davis
Voting Official - Gwen E. Davis
Witness - Kadina de Elejalde
Ms. Santiago - Wanda De Jesus
Judge Madeline Davis - Semina De Laurentis
Veronica Berg - Anne De Salvo
Foreperson - Jacqueline DeHaviland
Faith Farrow - Gloria Delaney
Leslie Kleinberg - Kim (I) Delaney
Rhonda Vasek - Diane Delano
Mrs. Stuzicki - Dorothy Dells
Lawyer #2 - Jan Devereaux
Carolyn Burdick - Jan Devereaux
Grace Van Owen - Susan (I) Dey
Clerk - Maria Diane
D.D.A. Eve Fleiganhamer - Dana DiCiano
Regina Cole - Victoria Dillard
Foreperson - Lisa Dinkins
Herself - Raechel Donahue
Cara Jean 'C.J.' Lamb - Amanda Donohoe
Receptionist - Gloria Dorson
Waitress - Kay (I) Douglas
Sarah Barclay - Kym Douglas
One of The Laker Girls - Michaela (II) Douglas
Mrs. Penn, Laurie's Mother - Kathleen (I) Doyle
Maureen Wilson - Bebe Drake
Mrs. Richardson - Laura (I) Drake
Waitress - Kristin Draudt
Gwen Fuller - Marta DuBois
Monica Alport - Susan Wheeler Duff
Jury Foreperson - Helen (I) Duffy
Jury Foreperson - Marion Dugan
Ina Toland - Rosemary Dunsmore
Margo Stanton - Shelley Duvall
Judge Christine Bookmyer - Barbara Eda-Young
Francine Flicker - Lisa (I) Edelstein
Sydney - Stacy Edwards
Nicole Corry - Stacy Edwards
Camille Bancroft - Samantha Eggar
Ann Kelsey - Jill (I) Eikenberry
Dr. Emily Connor - Linda Emond
Margo Newell - Jeanne Ernst
Susan Parral - Christine Estabrook
Gloria Rheinhold - Laura Esterman
One of The Laker Girls - Lisa Estrada
Foreperson - Anne (I) Etue
Spanish Woman With Child - Laura Fabian
Suzanne Hamel - Michele Farr
Doctor - Jody Fasanella
Lynn Palmer - Tovah Feldshuh
Clerk - Jeff Feringa
Susan Bloom - Conchata Ferrell
Lorna Landsberg - Conchata Ferrell
Diana - Irena Ferris
Jody Flood - Martha Ferris
Mrs. Cramer - Edith (I) Fields
Mrs. F. Troutman - Martina Finch
Monica Preiss - Anita Finlay
Reporter #4 - Kate Finlayson
Carmella Stefanini - Angelina Fiordellisi
Sharon Kester - Lili Flanders
Edie Moffett - Miriam (I) Flynn
Madeleine - Miriam (I) Flynn
Lawyer Camille Carlton - Nina Foch
Nurse - Trudy Forbes
Rusty Farrell - Bette Ford
Waitress - Rebecca Forstadt
Ms. Walker - Patricia (I) Forte
TV Anchor - Cedering Fox
Anchorwoman - Cedering Fox
Foreperson - Ginger Rose Fox
Anna Sifuentes, Victor's Sister - Margarita Franco
Sheila Brackman - Joanna Frank
Laura Quinn - Robin Frates
Nina Emmons - Damita Jo Freeman
Joan Ackerman - Kathleen (I) Freeman
Anelda Hightower - Yvette Freeman
Suzanne Bidwell - Phyllis Frelich
Edith Lundstrum - Susan (I) French
Stephanie Hall - Lindsay Frost
Cynthia Levine - Penny (I) Fuller
One of The Laker Girls - Kristie Furuta
Foreperson - Susan Gailey
Jury Foreperson - Susan Gailey
Leslie Aaron - Megan (I) Gallagher
Mrs. Mendez - Silvana Gallardo
Brynn Debeque, Twin - Denise Gallup
Holly Debeque, Twin - Dian Gallup
Clerk - Cecilia (I) Garc�a
Jane Sengstack - Laura (I) Gardner
Sweetheart - Julie Garfield
Regina Furnald - Lee Garlington
Mrs. Mack - Patricia Gaul
Kate Recklaw - Linda Gehringer
Woman With Dog - Jean Gennis
Stripper - Tanya George
Bailiff Woman - Ellen Gerstein
Attorney - Cheryl Giannini
Lucy Blanchard - Susan Gibney
RTD Bus Driver - Ethel Gibson
Nancy - Shelly Gibson
Angella Brown - Nancy (I) Giles
Reporter #1 - Starr Gilliard
Clerk - Ann Marie Gillis
Dr. Karen Wagner - Ann Marie Gillis
Lainie Paul - Sue Giosa
Edna Garth - Mary Pat Gleason
Winona Walker - Lynnie Godfrey
Judge Danielle Peterson - Lelia Goldoni
Defense Attorney Ms. Geiss - Jenette Goldstein
Tracey Simmons - Pierrette Grace
Student - Ashley (I) Graham
Rochelle Peters - Erin (I) Gray
Jury Foreperson - Babbie Green
Amy Lewis - Marian Green
Abby Perkins - Michele Greene
Judge J.A. Pendleton - Mary (I) Gregory
Judge Pendleton - Mary (I) Gregory
Judge R.A. Pendleton - Mary (I) Gregory
Court Clerk - Joyce Guy
Clerk - Joyce Guy
Insurance Agent - Holly Haber
Lynn Barnett - Shelley Hack
D.D.A. Linda Roth - Jeanie (I) Hackett
Foreperson - Gay Hagen
Witness - Jane Hallaren
Sandy - Maggie Han
Prof. Plump - Terri Hanauer
Judge Marilyn J. Travelini - Anne (I) Haney
Judge Marilyn Travelini - Anne (I) Haney
Agent Whitaker - Helen N. Hanson
Foreperson - Laura (II) Harden
Jury Foreperson - Elisabeth Harmon-Haid
Patricia Pittman - Tess Harper
Judy - Michele (I) Harrell
Sharon Barret, Social Services - Cheryl Francis Harrington
Iris Hubbard - Cynthia (I) Harris
Tracy Shoe - Teri Hatcher
Maureen Stanton - Christine (I) Healy
Holly Tobias - Patricia Healy
Dianna Dorian - Gina Hecht
Herself - Heidi (V)
Jeanette Wheeler - Penelope Helenick
Elaine Rose - Bonnie Hellman
Ivy - Heidi Hennessey
Maureen Lacker - Noreen Hennessey
Irene Chesbro - Karen Hensel
Jennifer Simmons - Rebecca Herbst
Estella Escobar - Bel Hernandez
Jessica Teicher - Lynn Herring
Corrine Hammond - Jennifer Hetrick
Corrine Hammond Becker - Jennifer Hetrick
Secretary - Marilyn Faith Hickey
Sandy - Marilyn Faith Hickey
Not Sandy - Marilyn Faith Hickey
Lee Johnson - Marva Hicks
City Attorney - Lise Hilboldt
Spectator #6 - Rosa (I) Hill
Caroline Speck - Brenda Hillhouse
A.D.A. Zoey Clemmons - Cecil Hoffman
Jeanne Rubens - Elizabeth (I) Hoffman
Karen Morrison - Isabella Hofmann
Karen Gelleher - Tessie Hogan
Dr. Jocelyn Pennebaker - Jennifer (I) Holmes
Judge Cynthia Kraman - Arva Holt
Reporter #1 - Monica Horan
Judge - Anna Maria Horsford
Cindy Rudolph - Katherine Horton
Rosalie Baskin - Shawn Hoskins
Woman Juror - Christie Houser
Chinese Translator - Pearl Huang
Lauren Sevilla - Finola Hughes
Zoe Lazar - Laura Leigh Hughes
Maura Fitzgerald - Leann Hunley
Mrs. Schoen - Kim (I) Hunter
Michael's Attorney - Stacy Huntington
Hilda Brunschwager - Patricia Huston
Allison Gottlieb - Joyce Hyser
Animal Activist # 4 - Mary Ingersoll
Madeline Churchill - Lela Ivey
Mrs. Weedon - Mary (I) Jackson
Waitress - Christine Jaksy
Carol Slaeffer - Christine Jansen
Janice Long - Annalee Jefferies
Dr. Letimer, Psychologist - B.J. Jefferson
Actress Lilah Vandenberg - Anne Jeffreys
Beatrice Schuller - Salome Jens
First Homeless Woman - Jinaki
Jury Foreperson - Candace Jinnette
Candy - Christina (I) Johns
Lois Manfredi - Patti Johns
Tracy Arnett - Alexandra (I) Johnson
One of The Laker Girls - Christine (XXV) Johnson
Young Woman - Jill (IV) Johnson
Nina Hollander - Laura (I) Johnson
Janet Robinson - Jane A. Johnston
Gunther Hall - Ian Abercrombie
Anthony Gianelli - Ray Abruzzo
Mr. King - Robert (I) Ackerman
Menacing Prisoner - Quincy Adams Jr.
Spectator #5 - Quincy Adams Jr.
Prisoner - Quincy Adams Jr.
Dr. Teddy Klein - Walter Addison
Doctor - Tim (I) Ahern
Michael Messina - Rick Aiello
Warren McElroy - Edward Albert
Judge Sanford Nozaki - Aki Aleong
Cop #1 - Bruno (I) Alexander
Mr. Henry Ferguson - Richie Allan
Scott Gottlieb - Jeff Allin
David Barnes - Jeff Allin
Clerk - David (I) Allyn
Judge Randall Blanke - Abraham Alvarez
Bartender - Tony (I) Amendola
Peter Swilling - Don Amendolia
Photographer - Granville Ames
Judge Arthur Bryson - Dion (I) Anderson
Lester Craig - Dion (I) Anderson
D.D.A. Bill Graphia - Sam (I) Anderson
Dr. Carlson - Stanley Anderson
Lt. Nelson Aldrich - William (XII) Anderson
Mr. Simmons - David (I) Andrews
Walter Briles - Nick Angotti
Bart Breinan - Frank Annese
Ross Burnett - Gerald Anthony
Ritchie - Pete Antico
Walter Olshan - Jim Antonio
Clerk - John Apicella
Mr. Gendler - John Apicella
Cop #2 - Robert Apisa
Dr. Shuster - Bill (I) Applebaum
Lawrence Stone - Allan Arbus
Lawyer Neil Robertson - Carmen Argenziano
Malvasi - Vinny Argiro
Mr. Anthony - Bob Ari
Richard Kendall - Adam Arkin
Harry Pass - Gary Armagnac
Judge Culbert - Sam Armato
Frank Osgood - R.G. Armstrong
Jack Sollers - Denis Arndt
Dr. Hower - Mark (I) Arnott
Dr. Wakeland - James Arone
Inspector Dodek - Lewis Arquette
Bookworm - Rod Arrants
Calvin Sholes - Kevin Gage
Jim Perkins - Boyd Gaines
Jack Markell - M.C. Gainey
Marvin Fitzgerald - David (I) Gale
Foreperson - Richard (I) Galli
Photographer - John Gallogly
Clinton Eustis - Julian Gamble
Judge John Englander - Robin Gammell
Thomas Quinn - James (I) Gammon
Rev. Joseph Halliday - James (I) Gammon
Mr. Holmes - Richard Gant
Man in TV Studio - Frank Ricky Garcia
Jinx - Rick (I) Garcia
Murray Melman - Vincent Gardenia
Middle Aged Attorney - Mike Garibaldi
Mordechai - Martin (I) Garner
John Parks - David (I) Garrison
Jay - Willie Garson
Kevin Crenshaw - Richard (I) Gates
Attorney Mr. Brunner - David Gautreaux
Jury Foreman - David Gautreaux
Sol Rosen - Jackie Gayle
Roscoe Zambini - Michael V. Gazzo
Messenger - Eddie Ken Gee
Detective Riley - Mike Genovese
Charles Bassett - Mike Genovese
Chef - Brian (I) George
Ollie Jayaraman - Brian (I) George
Judge Hogan Mueller - Joe (I) George
Marty Gradinger - Jay Gerber
Dr. Croyder - Jay Gerber
Detective - George Gerdes
Larry Greenhut - Greg (I) Germann
Aaron Fein - Joseph Gian
Reporter - Cal Gibson
Reporter #3 - Cal Gibson
Truman Teas - Adam Gifford
Lawyer Robert Richards - Steven Gilborn
Foreman - Will Gill Jr.
Detective - Will Gill Jr.
Andrew Cass - Michael (II) Gill
Foreman - Sam H. Ginsburg
Mr. Collasurdo - Lindsey Ginter
Lieutenant - Ray Girardin
Detective Connelly - Ray Girardin
Doctor - Fran�ois Giroday
Dr. Fuller - Dana Gladstone
Young Man - Ray Glanzmann
Waiter #1 - James Crawford Glaser
Robbie Richards - Matthew Glave
Coach John Lungren - Paul (I) Gleason
Foreperson - Redmond Gleeson
Dr. Paul Kohler - John (I) Glover
Leon Shachter - Stephen (I) Godwin
Himself - Host - Bob Goen
Dr. Robert Woolf - Peter Michael Goetz
Pat Clausen - John F. Goff
Milton Labine - Jesse D. Goins
Chris Arnett - Tony Goldwyn
Robert Scanlon - Howard Goodwin
Mr. Venturelli, Lawyer of Mrs. Tudall - Michael (I) Goodwin
Rossoff Divorce Atty. Seth - Barry (I) Gordon
Seth - Barry (I) Gordon
William Riley - Lloyd Gordon
Ricky Berg - Joseph Gordon-Levitt
Maitre D' - Martin Goslins
Edward Manley - Robert Gossett
Ed Morrison - Elliott Gould
Harry Finneman - Harold (I) Gould
Arthur Simon - Harry Goz
Billy Slaeffer - John Christian Graas
Dick - Allan Graf
Judge Steven Greg - Bill Gratton
Prosecuting Attorney - Bruce (I) Gray
Mitch Kilburn - Kenneth (I) Gray
Jack Seiling - Daniel (I) Greene
Wanika, Navajo Tribal Lawyer - Graham (II) Greene
Mitchell Glazer - H. Richard Greene
Steven Waering - H. Richard Greene
Roland Prince - Arthur Greer
Chester Mead - Dabbs Greer
Hotel Desk Clerk - Jon (I) Gries
Dominic Nuzzi - Joe Grifasi
Courier - Garon Grigsby
Judge Connelly - Michael Griswold
Dr. Stephen Harbaugh - David Groh
Alfred - Alan Gross
Officer Pratt - Richard (I) Grove
Mr. Biley - Richard (I) Grove
Judge Richard Lobel - Stanley Grover
William Hobson, U.S. Marshal - Gary Grubbs
Valet - Brad Grunberg
Homero Rodriguez - Castulo Guerra
Kenneth Rollins - Robert Guillaume
Judge Walter Emerick - Bennet Guillory
Asst. DA Cook - Francis Guinan
Brian Chisolm - Tim Guinee
Robert Weston - Bob Gunton
Pedestrian - Ryal Haakenson
Journalist/Man Walking Across the Lobby - Ryal Haakenson
Man in Hallway - Ryal Haakenson
Mr. Stuzicki - Jim (I) Habif
Himself - Buddy Hackett
Third Baseman - Wayne Hackett
James Truby, Linda's Boyfriend - Anthony C. Hall
Tom Calvin - Michael Keys Hall
Reporter #1 - Ned (I) Hall
Police Officer - Ned (I) Hall
Tom Baker - Philip Baker Hall
Judge Myron Swaybill - Robert David Hall
Dan Sapin - Antony Hamilton
Michael Kuzak - Harry Hamlin
Detective Miller - John (I) Hammil
Judge Richard Armand - John (I) Hancock
John Vincent - James (I) Handy
Pierce's Atty. Sumner - James (I) Handy
Lyle Kendrick - Larry (I) Hankin
Judge Jeffrey Liddle - Peter (I) Hansen
Mr. Haber - Preston (I) Hanson
Siggy Holbein - Ernest Harada
D.A. Malcolm Gold - Jerry Hardin
Reporter #3 - Joseph Hardin
Martin Lowens - John (I) Harkins
Dr. Kyle Waits - John Harnagel
Mr. Justin - Michael Harney
Barry Gorman - James (I) Harper
Capt. Michael Stoner - James (I) Harper
Brian La Porte - Robert (I) Harper
Peter Ringstrom - Glenn Walker Harris Jr.
Superior Court Clerk - Darrell (I) Harris
Edward - Henry (I) Harris
The Old Sensations - John (V) Harris
Lionel Sanders - Michael (I) Harris
Steadman Jr. - Shawn (I) Harrison
Waiter - Tim (I) Hart
Len Tucker - Harry Hart-Browne
Waiter - Harry Hart-Browne
Elliott Oppenheim - Jerry Hauck
Judge Nelson Dunley - Jim (I) Haynie
Dr. Westbrook - George Hearn
Michael Roitman - Dan Hedaya
West - Karl Held
Police Officer #1 - Stephen Held
Manager - Chip (I) Heller
Attorney John Catlan - Jack (I) Heller
Charles Lamb - David (I) Hemmings
Samuel Barkwell - Gregg Henry
Robert Cullen - Gregg Henry
Jury Foreman - Stephen Anthony Henry
Bruce Gorosh - Tom Henschel
Judge Sidney Schroeder - Bernie Hern
Jose Higuel - Marco (I) Hernandez
Waiter - John (I) Herrera
Andrew Putnam - Grant Heslov
Bookworm #2 - Jeff Heston
Tommy Mullaney, Sr. - William (I) Hickey
Daryl Tyler - Lenny Hicks
Paul Gimbel - Tommy Redmond Hicks
Belligerent Man - Dean (I) Hill
Walter Goetz - Art Hindle
Punk - Damon Hines
Kevin Rollins - Damon Hines
Steven Henderson - Peter (I) Hobbs
Not Kuzak - Tom (I) Hodges
Baldred Townsend - Basil Hoffman
Ronald Price - Jonathan (I) Hogan
D.A. George Handeman - Michael (I) Holden
Geoffrey Norman - Richard (I) Holden
Foreperson - Charlie Holliday
Animal Activist #3 - Bill Hollis
Geoffrey Marchant - Tommy (I) Hollis
Schlub #2 - Hugh B. Holub
Judge Earl Gregory - Robert Hooks
Ned Harkness - James Hornbeck
Kenneth Ellisworth - Stephen Hornyak
Tom Locklin - Michael (I) Horton
Jury Foreperson - Al Horvat
William Forrester - John Hostetter
Supreme Court Judge Richardskull - Donald Hotton
Schmidt - Ronald E. House
Guard - Cliff B. Howard
Ed Haley - Sherman Howard
Reporter #6 - Stephen (XI) Howard
Attorney Powell - Richmond Hoxie
Bartender - Charles Hoyes
Julius Sweet - Zero Hubbard
Seymour - Jim (I) Hudson
Detective Clay Fowler - John (I) Hugo
Mr. Doyle - William Dennis Hunt
Juror - Conrad Hurtt
Bailiff - Conrad Hurtt
Detective Sergeant Ebell Hoxie - Patrick Husted
Police Officer - Tim (II) Hutchinson
Phillip Holden - Daniel (I) Hutchison
Barry - Mark Hutter
ADA Jenkins - Rif Hutton
Greg O'Halloran - Jay (I) Ingram
John Siltan - Jay (I) Ingram
Peter Brosens - Vincent Irizarry
John Ordover - Tom Isbell
Clerk - Terry Israel
Jack Angeletti - Gregory Itzin
Joel Lassen - Zeljko Ivanek
Reporter #1 - Paul Jabara
Male Officer - Michael Jace
Delivery Man - Clynell Jackson III
Cop #3 - Kyle Scott Jackson
Bailiff Man - Kyle Scott Jackson
Sam Haber - Lou Jacobi
Voice Student - Michael Dean Jacobs
Dr. Frederick Schodel, DDS - Scott Jaeck
Weirdo - Michael (I) James
Dr. Leonard Smithson - Stephen (I) James
Andy Globas - Richard Jamison
Jury Foreperson - Richard Jamison
Norman Chaney - Loren Janes
Geoffrey Bowers - Jim (I) Jansen
Jerry - Jim (I) Jansen
Jeremy - Gabriel Jarret
Dr. Peretsky - Graham (I) Jarvis
Dr. Kaiser, Psychiatrist - Harvey Jason
Randy Huggins - Brad Jeffries
City Attorney Larry Martin - Todd (I) Jeffries
Spectator #4 - Johnnie Johnson III
Gordon Alport - Chip (I) Johnson
Cole's Atty. McNeil - Clark (I) Johnson
Dan Lipscomb, Hollywood Hoopsters General Manager - Marques Johnson
Roy Steinmetz - J.J. (I) Johnston
Assistant Manager of the Restaurant and Bar - John R. (II) Johnston
Raider #2 - Mike (I) Jolly
Clerk #2 - Peter (I) Jolly
Lee Atkins - James Earl Jones
Cop #2 - Jay Arlen Jones
Cop #1 - Jay Arlen Jones
John Williams - John Frederick Jones
Jury Foreperson - J. Rob Jordan
Ann Kelsey's client - William (I) Jordan
Johnny Kayle - Jeffrey Josephson
Kevin Anderson - Tom Jourden
Arresting Detective - Jack Jozefson
Prisoner Norman L. Stone - Ben Jurand
Yale Tobias - Peter Jurasik
Gaidar - Nicholas Kadi
Panhandler - Rick Kahana
Judge Thomas L. Salamunovich - Bill Kalmenson
Maitre D' - Jon Rashad Kamal
Judge Harlan Shubow - Stan Kamber
Mr. Nakajima - Danny Kamekona
Mark Gilliam - Stanley Kamel
Mr. Reiniger - Steven Kampmann
Brad Sanford - Joe (II) Kane
Jack Lewis - John Kapelos
Dr. Wilson - James Karen
Rabbinical Student #1 - Chaim Tsvi Karp
Kenny Adler - Hiram Kasten
Colleague of Pike - Robert Katims
Cowboy Joe - Marvin Katzoff
George Gregorck - Michael (I) Kaufman
Dr. Shale - Michael (I) Keenan
Wildcat - Christopher J. (I) Keene
Judge Herman Keene - William B. Keene
Howard Hulse - Jack Kehler
John Harkavy - Dore Keller
John Anthony Keris - Warren J. Kemmerling
Reporter #2 - Orin Kennedy
Reporter #1 - Orin Kennedy
Reporter 3 - Orin Kennedy
Al Bremmer - Ken Kercheval
Witness - Ed Kershen
D.D.A. Jim Aoli - Peter Kevoian
D.A. Jim Aoli - Peter Kevoian
Jared - Prabhujot Khalsa
Jury Foreperson - Leonard Kibrick
Mr. Braden - Tyde Kierney
Top Shirt - Fred Killensmith
James Campbell - Kevin Kilner
Chow Yang - Evan C. Kim
Judge Ronald Kim Park - Robert (I) Kim
Dr. Morris - David A. Kimball
Dr. Bradley Lawrence - Kenneth Kimmins
Stan, Lawyer - Jeffrey (I) King
Mr. Gatling - Robert (I) King
Reporter #1 - Greg Kinnear
Funeral Director - Michael (VII) Kinney
Voice Student - Robert Kino
D.A. Bruce Rogoff - Bruce (I) Kirby
Sal Cassella - Terry Kiser
Mr. Gaffney - Barry Kivel
Manny Jackson - Jeff Kizer
ADA Haller - Mark Klastorin
N.D. Officer - Kelly R. Kleinman
Mr. Pembrook - Richard (I) Kline
David Orcott - Robert Knepper
George 'Georgia' Buckner - Robert Knepper
Referee - William Hubbard Knight
Dr. Miles - Thomas Kopache
Kevin Riley - Alan Koss
Kevin Zachary - Randy Kovitz
Punk - Michelangelo Kowalski
Clay Jones - Scott Kraft
Rabbi - William (I) Kramer
Counsel - J. David Krassner
Clerk - Ed Krieger
Cop - Christopher Kriesa
Steve Graney - Gary Kroeger
Burt Kahan - Ben Kronen
State Bar Clerk - Fred Kronenberg
Frank Craig - Ron Kuhlman
Judge Masouka - Clyde Kusatsu
Roxanne's Voice Teacher - Tom La Grua
Nick Klein - Mark La Mura
Kenny Webster - Eriq (I) La Salle
Gene Strouse - Tom (I) Lacy
Waiter - Richard Joseph Lafond Jr.
Bob Steinlage - Don Lake
John Dunham - Michael David Lally
Reporter #3 - Phil LaMarr
Wendell Gleason - Paul (I) Lambert
Carl Sackett - Matt Landers
Walter Graf - Charles (I) Lane
Robert Alden - Charley Lang
Derrick - John (I) Lantz
Atty. McDermott - Norman Large
Kyle Thunder - Scott LaRose
Tim Stanton - Darrell Larson
Sam Perry - James (I) Larson
Judge Mark London - Michael Laskin
Atty. Michael Di Stefano - Jack Laufer
Richard Mathers - Mitchell Laurance
Joseph Sears - Dan Lauria
Foreperson - Wilfred LaVoie
Military Policeman - Tripp Law
Howard Bowling - John (I) Lawlor
Gang Member #1 - James Jay Lawrence
Reuben - John (I) Lawrence
James Ray Edwards - Scott (I) Lawrence
Walter Brown - Britt Leach
Barry Toland - Ron Leath
'Gray Fox' Fox - Murray Leaward
Scott Perot - Lance LeGault
Dr. Lawrence - John Lehne
Kenneth Randall - John Lehne
Mitchell Schein - Michael Lembeck
Ira Mytelka - Philip Lenkowsky
Little Ely King - Jarrett Lennon
Ronald 'Pinto' Sewell - Leon (I)
Eric Perkins, Age 7 - Chauncey Leopardi
Spanish Man - Richard Leos
Thug - Fred Lerner
Mr. Hardy's Atty. Peter Duble - Ken (I) Lerner
Dr. Brian McKenna - Robert (I) Lesser
Mr. Vincent Verdiramo, Statue Owner and Artist - Philip LeStrange
Captain Charles Laughlin - Ken Letner
Another Baseball Player - Gordon Lett
Robert Caporale - Charles (I) Levin
D.A. Robert Caporale - Charles (I) Levin
Benjamin Claflin - Robert (III) Levine
Ed - Marty Levy
S.M.P.D. Officer #1 - David P. (II) Lewis
Waiter - John D. Lewis
Peter Gaston - Brian Libby
Arthur Emmerich - Richard Libertini
Anton Duchin - Huck Liggett
Jimmy Petrovek - Scott (I) Lincoln
Dr. Kendall - Shelly Lipkin
Schodel's Attorney - Dennis Lipscomb
Police Sergeant in the Police Car - Robert (I) Lipton
Student - Daniel Lisher
Mitchell Tanana - Stephen Liska
Clerk - David (II) Lodge
Alexander Brackman - Coleby Lombardo
Larry Edwards - Victor (I) Love
Driver #2 - Lawrence (I) Lowe
Delivery Boy - Lee (I) Lucas
Kenny Peterson - Ronn Lucas
Mitchell Mishkin - Charles (I) Lucia
Paul Viola, Crime Boss - James Luisi
Earl Williams - Carl Lumbly
Detective Matosian - Jordan Lund
Dr. Avery - Aaron Lustig
Ed Hicks' Doctor - Aaron Lustig
Dr. Michael Dayan - Franc Luz
Detective #1 - Paul Lyell
Liu Yuchen - Raymond Ma
Ed Cheng - Tzi Ma
Mr. Lott, Boxtrainer - Doug MacHugh
Thomas Canfield - Evan MacKenzie
Sy Modell - Robert (I) MacKenzie
Andrew Varney - Bruce MacVittie
Irving Lewis - Bill Macy
Bernard Ruskin - William H. Macy
Adam Creland - Tommy (II) Madden
Passenger - Andrew Magarian
Arthur Curry, Simms' Attorney - Brandon Maggart
Lanny - Hugh (I) Maguire
Mr. Lewis - Hector Maisonette
Bailiff - Bill Majik
Lawyer Frank Pastorini - Joseph (I) Malone
Clerk - Lawrence Mandley
Judge Lorimar - James (I) Manis
Judge Mitchell Katlin - Paul Mantee
Gil Tecowsky - Randolph Mantooth
Catcher - Bruce Marchiano
Doctor - Braeden Marcott
Sam Corcoran - Ted Marcoux
Glen Maroni - Bill (I) Marcus
Ray Breecher - Richard (I) Marcus
Gary Lowery - Tom Mardirosian
Chet - John Mariano
Dr. Schwartz - Russ Marin
Gordon Bass - Joe Marinelli
Mr. Gerard - Brian Markinson
Judge Zimring - Kenneth Mars
Waiter - Maurice Marsac
Officer Walters - Dan (II) Martin
Bailiff #2 - Joel (II) Martin
Frank Weiland - Kiel Martin
Daniel Morales - A Martinez
Hector Rodriguez - A Martinez
Young Lawyer - Clayton Martinez
Patron - Charles Martiniz
Oscar Montoya - Joaqu�n (I) Mart�nez
Peter Osteen - Madison (I) Mason
Lawyer Mr. Klein - Andrew Masset
Robert Boland - Richard Masur
Barry Glassman/Jay Ellison - Richard Masur
Warden Keough - James (I) Mathers
Stephen Hygate - Dakin Matthews
Workman - Eddie (II) Matthews
Andrew Laraby - Donald May
Catholic Priest - Michael (II) Mayer
Foster Troutman - Joe (I) Mays
Joshua Long - Christian McCabe
Judge Baldwin - Macon McCalman
Raymond Lloyd - John (II) McCann
Greg Corcoran - Jeff (I) McCarthy
DiGrassi - Rod McCary
Barry Graham - John McCook
Rick Turner - Matt (I) McCoy
Mr. Jameson - George McDaniel
Major Rainero, Military Prosecutor - James (I) McDaniel
Animal Activist #2 - Keith (I) McDaniel
D.D.A. Dick Berenbaum - James (I) McDonnell
D.A. Dick Berenbaum - James (I) McDonnell
A.D.A. Dick Berenbaum - James (I) McDonnell
John Brianson - Jack (I) McGee
Court Clerk - John McGhan
Ackley Atwood-Wade - Richard McGonagle
Mr. Albert - Tom McGreevey
Referee - Gary McGurk
Gordon Reeve - Stephen McHattie
Stan Holzman - Bernie McInerney
Peter Montal - Matt (I) McKenzie
Miles Bradley - Ross McKerras
Foreman - David (I) McKnight
Arraignment Clerk - Tim Mclaughlin
Doctor - Don (I) McManus
Waiter - Jay McManus
Dean Ackerson - Terrence E. McNally
Dr. Paul Wooden - Terrence E. McNally
Matthew Leonard - Brian (I) McNamara
Michael Riley - Robert Duncan McNeill
Peter Phillipson - Sandy McPeak
George Cromwell - Sandy McPeak
Priest - Mark John McSheehy
Dr. Joseph Palmer, DDS - Stephen Meadows
Federal Judge Jackson - Joseph G. Medalis
Stan Vlasic - Michael (I) Medeiros
Alejandro Cruz (as Jimmy Medina) - James (I) Medina
Bobby Del Giotto - Frank (I) Medrano
Robert Clark - Nicholas Mele
Murray Tannenbaum - Vince Melocchi
Judge Harry Martin - Stephen (I) Mendel
Roland Burnet - Eric Menyuk
Mr. Baker - William Mesnik
Greg Morrison - Mark Metcalf
Judge Richard Fiorello - Art Metrano
Brian Campbell - Breckin Meyer
Eli Aaronsen - Ralph Meyering Jr.
Marvin Weedon - Barry Michlin
Waiter - Eduardo Migre
James Beaumont - David Milch
Pelton - David Milch
Al Urbaniak - David Milch
Joseph Sifuentes, Victor's Father - Tomas Milian
Judge Ronald Kelton - Allan (I) Miller
The New Sensations - Theodore (III) Miller
Dennis Smith - Pat Millicano
Judge Walter Green - Keith Mills
Dr. Weiss - Stephen Keep Mills
Defense Attorney Edward Mann - Richard Minchenberg
Cop #2 - Bob (I) Minor
Dr. Gerhardt - Mike (I) Minor
Mr. Patsos - Herb Mitchell
Waiter - Peter S. Mitchell
Reporter - Ben Mittleman
Dr. Donald Christie - Michael Mitz
Judge Lawrence O'Neil - Donald Moffat
Witness - Ralph Monaco
Paul Zweibel - Bill Mondy
John - Philip Moon
Jury Foreman - Grant (I) Moran
Mr. Finney - Grant (I) Moran
Kelton's Attorney - Bill Morey
Jerome Bailey - Tommy Morgan Jr.
Pawnbroker - Ed (I) Morgan
Lyle Felton - D. David Morin
Walter Phelps - James (II) Morrison
Randy Hammond - John (III) Morrissey
Doctor - Richardson Morse
DeAngelo - Fred Morsell
Ross Petit - Michael Moschen
Police Officer - Dan Moseley
Tyrone LaFollette - Ezekiel Moss
Attendant - Paul Motley
David Kerrey - Benjamin Mouton
Officer Janssen - Carl (I) Mueller
Sushi Chef #1 - Marcus K. Mukai
Mr. Schiff - Martin Mull
Gil Furnald - Greg Mullavey
Fat Morty - Herb Muller
Detective #2 - Howard Mungo
Det. Roman Vitale - Jan Munroe
Judge Matthew Saucier - Warren Munson
Reporter #2 - Alec Murdock
Reporter #1 - Alec Murdock
Reporter #3 - Alec Murdock
Reporter 2 - Alec Murdock
Reporter #4 - Alec Murdock
First Reporter - Alec Murdock
Sam - George (I) Murdock
Bobby Lewis - Michael (I) Murphy
Spectator #1 - Milton Murrill
Bessen - Mike Muscat
Geoff - Louis Mustillo
Geoff Stachwill - Louis Mustillo
Juggler - Tom Mustin
Foreman - David Michael Myers
Detective Norris - Charles Napier
Leonard Kaiser - Paul Napier
Court Officer - Rob Narita
Rabbinical Student #2 - Reuven Nathanson
Alan Scott - Christopher (III) Neame
Business Partner #1 - Robert Neches
Gary Maus - David Neidorf
Donald Kelly - Craig Richard Nelson
Freddy - Peter Neptune
Frank, Kidney Broker - John Nesci
Security Guard #2 - Joe Nesnow
Paul Varga - Rob Neukirch
Hal Ochoa - Bruce Newbold
Anchorperson - Bruce Newbold
Newscaster - Bruce Newbold
Priest - Donald Lee Newell
Jerry Svetka - Andrew Hill Newman
Frank Askoff - Barry (I) Newman
Phil Garabedian - Gary (I) Newton
Lawyer Brian Byrd - Wayne Newton
Clerk - Lance E. Nichols
Corrine's Lawyer - Stephen (I) Nichols
Waiter Steve - Albert Ash
Bruce Wellman - Frank Ashmore
Reporter #2 - Tom (I) Ashworth
Ron Messer - Luke (I) Askew
Doctor - Matthew Asner
Grand Jury Foreperson - Richard Assad
Schlub #3 - Armand Asselin
Matthew Richardson - Remy Auberjonois
Kevin Richardson - Rene Auberjonois
Sean Riley - Anthony Auer
Dr. Harris - Erick Avari
Judge Michael Conover - James (I) Avery
Jury Foreperson - Harold Ayer
Dean Paige - Harold Ayer
William Sanderland - Michael Ayr
Stanley Niles - Jerry Ayres
Lorimar Henderson - Lew Ayres
Robert Sylvia - Martin Azarow
Reporter #4 - Ted Baader
Reporter #2 - Ted Baader
Supreme Court Judge Parker - Parley Baer
Judge Parker - Parley Baer
Dick - Dennis (I) Bailey
Carl Nelson - Fred E. Baker
Judge #1 - Patrik Baldauff
Neighbor - Richard Balin
I.R.S. Agent Briggs - Alan Baltes
Judge Gary Gates - Gerry Bamman
Randolph Simpson - Monty Bane
Clerk - Joe (I) Banks
Jury Foreman - Reggie Bannister
Joseph Ludlum - Reuven Bar-Yotam
Father Higuera - Fausto Bara
Steve - Steven (I) Barr
Reporter #3 - Larry F. Barrett
Mr. Dillon - Marco Barricelli
Leonard - Robert V. Barron
Wino - Robert V. Barron
Chet, Copier Serviceman #1 - Guerin Barry
Aaron Alner - Raymond J. Barry
Judge Robert L. Daytona - Paul (I) Bartel
Supreme Court Judge Connolly - Norman Bartold
S.M.P.D. Officer #2 - Kevin Bash
Police Sergeant Jeffrey Myrow - Kevin Bash
Foreperson - Billy Bastiani
Psychiatrist - Tom Baumgartner
Mr. Osbourne - Gary Bayer
Foreperson - Charles Bazaldua
Sushi Chef #2 - Yoshio Be
Desk Sergeant - Terrence Beasor
Norman Patton - Terry (I) Beaver
Willie Kosar - Graham Beckel
Voice Student - Jack Beckerman
Lawyer - Frank Beddor
Duane - John Bedford Lloyd
Mitch Gelleher - John Bedford Lloyd
Det. Greg Reilly - Jason Beghe
Charles Craft - Sam Behrens
Bartender - Edward Beimfohr
Body Guard - Blair (I) Bell
Bookworm - Jay (I) Bell
August Redding - Ralph Bellamy
Wino - David (I) Nieman
Grant - Stuart (I) Nisbet
Parking Attendant - Tony Nittoli
Zambini Student - Mark Nizer
ADA Bill Gros - Roger (I) Nolan
Lenny Krupp - Roger (I) Nolan
Juror 1990 - Jimmy Noonan
Detective Leo Hamel - Greg Norberg
Bill Ringstrom - Wayne Northrop
Dr. Simon - Jim (I) Norton
Coroner - Frank (II) Novak
Henry Sutter - Mike (I) Nussbaum
Raymond Holtz - Hugh O'Brian
Justin Pregerson - Tom (II) O'Brien
Gregory Northrop - Ronan (I) O'Casey
Robert Davies - John (I) O'Connell
Mr. Johnson - P.J. O'Connor
Rick Santini - Raymond (I) O'Connor
Himself - Announcer - Charlie (I) O'Donnell
Jury Foreman - John F. O'Donohue
Dr. Ladamer - Michael (I) O'Hare
Vernon Kepler - Dan O'Herlihy
Langston Albright - F.J. O'Neil
Eric Perkins - Barry (II) O'Neill
Father Walter McNamara - Dick (I) O'Neill
Mr. Moran - Michael (I) O'Neill
Nick Moats - Terry O'Quinn
Mr. Stevens - Tom (I) O'Rourke
Steven Stirling - James (I) O'Sullivan
Rex - Matt (I) O'Toole
Detective - Chris Oake
Dr. Warren Hensel - Milt Oberman
Leonard Knipp - Randy Oglesby
Dr. Kendall Gratz - Randy Oglesby
Draftsman - Joseph Oliveri
Mr. Hartvig - Walter Olkewicz
Minister - Merritt Olsen
Judge Stephen Weeks - Alan Oppenheimer
Kevin Garwood - Don Keith Opper
Charles Knotts - Ron Orbach
Judge Martin Adelstein - Jack Orend
Drummer - Willie Ornelas
Lawyer John Trischuta - Bruce (I) Ornstein
Richard Daggett - Leland Orser
Felix Heguera - Humberto (I) Ortiz
Herbert Rose - Albert Owens
Bookworm #4 - Kevin (I) Page
Wildcat - Frank (VII) Palmer
Guard - Jonathan (II) Palmer
Bailiff - Robert A. (II) Palmer
Judge Leon Ruben - Lew (I) Palter
Rob Cavanaugh - Joe Pantoliano
Rick - Charles (I) Parks
Marshall Schulian - David J. Partington
Jury Foreperson - Robert Parucha
Mr. Colquit - Jay (I) Patterson
Mr. Jennings - Scott Paulin
Ben Salter - Scott Paulin
Joey Paul - David Paymer
Psychologist - Stephen Pearlman
Punk - Mark (I) Pellegrino
Sergeant - Anthony (I) Pena
Mr. Williamson - Richard (I) Penn
Joan Nystrom - George Pentecost
D.A. Ralph Trevino - Tony (I) Perez
Randall Lemoyne - Ron (I) Perkins
Sandy Morrison - Max Perlich
Lawyer #1 - Tim Perot
Detective Lester Tuttle - Felton Perry
Jonah Burgee - Jeff (I) Perry
Richard Lauderbach - John Bennett Perry
Rabbi Isadore Glickman - Nehemiah Persoff
Dr. Ernest Keller - Phillip Persons
Journalist #2 - Robert Pescovitz
Umpire - Brad (I) Peterson
Dwight Kroft - George Petrie
Corey Walker - Christopher Pettiet
Judge Lemuel Collins - Robert Phalen
Prison Guard - Mark (III) Phelan
Marvin Pick - Ethan (I) Phillips
Dr. Sam Waibel - Ethan (I) Phillips
Lawyer John Dunphy - Robert Picardo
Lawyer Joe Dumphy - Robert Picardo
Joseph Russell - James Pickens Jr.
Bruce Fairchild - Robert (I) Pine
Medic - John Pinero
Anchorman - Barry Pintar
Jury Foreman - Cary J. Pitts
Dr. Kayhill - Byrne Piven
Roberta Rivera - Tony Plana
Mark Kumpel - John Pleshette
Lyle Torrey - Glenn Plummer
Judge James M. McCall - Mike Pniewski
Judge James McCall - Mike Pniewski
Les - Rick Podell
Al Vogel - Vic Polizos
Audience Member Donald - Randy (II) Polk
Mr. Stadler - Jeff Pomerantz
Clerk - Fred Ponzlov
Dr. Schuller - Olaf Pooley
Monroe Overvald - Eric Poppick
Eric Delinsky - Brett (I) Porter
Len Bardach - George (I) Poulos
Tim Noah - Mitch Poulos
Dr. Samuel Voorhees - Evan R. Press
Richard Hollis - Lawrence Pressman
Officer #2 - Rudy Prieto
Jack Lambert - Barry (I) Primus
John Barclay - Jonathan (I) Prince
Officer Randall Carlson - John Prosky
William Mayer - David Proval
Dr. Birch, Arnie's Therapist - Nicholas (I) Pryor
Mr. Rhodes - Geof Prysirr
Davis - Don Pugsley
Mr. Pike - David Purdham
Harold Nordoff - Denver Pyle
Sergeant Cobb - Stephen Quadros
Juror #6 - Charles Quertermous
Rafael Montalvo - Chance (I) Quinn
Policeman - John Michael Quinn
Police Officer #1 - Mike R. Tinker
Douglas Brackman, Jr. - Alan Rachins
Priest - Paul Raci
Brett Lang - Marty Rackham
Patrick Sardo - Jack Rader
Dr. Felder - Joseph Ragno
Doctor - David Ralphe
Kevin O'Keefe - David Ralphe
Waiter - Roberto (I) Ramirez
Edward Johannsen - James Randolph
Hamilton Schuyler - David (I) Rappaport
David McCoy - David Rasche
Dr. Haywood - Ben Rawnsley
Detective Katlin - Jim (I) Raymond
Rupesh Poondar - Kavi Raz
Window Washer - RCB
Foreman - Ron Recasner
Eric Simms - Brian Reddy
Dr. Tom Patterson, Assistant to Dr. Baines - Phil (I) Reeves
Dr. Charles Bassett - Phil (I) Reeves
Baseball Player - John Patrick Reger
Lawyer Felix Echeverria - Paul Regina
Krieger - Bernard Rehhaut
Waston - Kurt (I) Reichenbach
David Braeder - Ray (I) Reinhardt
Danowitz - John Rensenhouse
Dr. Romanelli - Frank Renzulli
Federal Judge Emmanuel - Hari Rhodes
Tin Man/Barry - Jon (VI) Rice
Court Officer - Eli Rich
Navajo Dr. Landale - Branscombe Richmond
Roger Beekman - Richard Riehle
Edmund Clancy - Richard Riehle
Mr. Benion - Jack Ritschel
Ramon Escala - Geoffrey Rivas
Dr. Woodwin - Richard Roat
Lawyer Richard Yzerman - Douglas (I) Roberts
Officer - Jeremy (I) Roberts
Reporter #5 - Kevin (VII) Roberts
Reporter #1 - Kevin (VII) Roberts
Reporter #2 - Kevin (VII) Roberts
Keenan's Lawyer - Mark (II) Roberts
Carlton Gertz - Dennis (I) Robertson
Gregory Edmonson - Andrew (I) Robinson
Alexander Brackman - Lance (I) Robinson
ADA Halpern - Mark Robman
Walter Hilbar - Mario Roccuzzo
Louis Perez - Marco (I) Rodr�guez
Lee Reynoso - Marco (I) Rodr�guez
Tom Padrutt - Marco (I) Rodr�guez
Peter Lundstrum - Matt (I) Roe
Judge Joseph Crea - Bert L. Rogal
Richard Fliegel - George (II) Rogan
Patrick Boyd - Clayton Rohner
Barney Dowe - Andy Romano
Lawyer Barney Dowe - Andy Romano
Bobby Falcone - Larry Romano
Alfredo Perez - Carlos (I) Romero
Atty. Brandon McCafferty - Stephen (I) Root
Richard Cruz - Tony Rosato
Manager - Wally Rose
Mr. Sackheim - Al (I) Rosen
Reikman - Lance Rosen
Eli Levinson - Alan (I) Rosenberg
Lawyer William Willis - Alan (I) Rosenberg
Warren Rawner - Arthur Rosenberg
Waiter - Robert R. Ross Jr.
Maitre D' - Alan (I) Ross
Clerk - Bob (II) Ross
Jury Foreperson - Gordon (I) Ross
Anthony Mosha - Jason (I) Ross
Dr. Patrick - Michael Rothhaar
Maitre d' - Michael Rougas
Judge Ira Menday - Richard Roundtree
Daniel Siegfried - Hansford Rowe
Arthur, Lawyer of Dr. Baines - Stephen (I) Rowe
Nate Greenberg - Phil Rubenstein
Manager - Murray Rubin
Harold Schoen - Saul Rubinek
John Washington - Ed Rue
Brooks Tatman - Frank Runyeon
Ralph Bellini - Greg Rusin
Antonio Viola - Joseph Ruskin
Henrico Mores - Michael (I) Russo
Matthew Wilton - Leon Russom
Duncan Young - Mitchell (II) Ryan
Mr. Landis - Peter (I) Ryan
Sid Hershberg - Thomas (I) Ryan
Larry Ruland - Thomas (I) Ryan
Judge Aaron Hofheinz - David (I) Sage
Dr. Garreth - David (I) Sage
Mr. Spera - Kario Salem
Judge Armand's Clerk - Michael Eristu Sams
Sal Sifuentes - Paul (II) Sanchez
Headmaster Ted Waldron - Paul (I) Sand
Gary Stubbs - Dex Elliott Sanders
Judge Robinson Lowry - Henry G. Sanders
Judge Andrew Robertson - Henry G. Sanders
Michael Phillips - Jay O. Sanders
Charlie Sifuentes, Victor's Brother - Louis (I) Sandoval
Alvaro Campos - Miguel (I) Sandoval
Andrew Barnett - Gary Sandy
Edmund Bates - Dick Sargent
Guard - Lew Saunders
Anthony Marciante - Raphael Sbarge
David Murray - Kevin Scannell
Foreperson - Rick Scarry
I.R.S. Supervisor - David Schall
Lenny Varnes - Raynor Scheine
Dr. Gregory - Robert Schenkkan
Dog Pound Operator - Richard Schiff
Preppy - Mark Schilder
Chef - Andrew (III) Schneider
Business Partner #3 - Mark (I) Schneider
Juror #2 - R. Leo Schreiber
David Zifrin - Robert Schuch
Deputy D.A. Stanley Kunin - John Schuck
Dr. Herbert Towel - Peter (I) Schuck
Judge Cyril Hodges - Frank Schuller
Dan Barthwell, Ricky's Favorite Teacher - Jim (IV) Schultz
City Atty. Dana Romney - David (I) Schwimmer
Officer Clayton - Campbell Scott
Guard - Mik Scriba
Rent a Cop - Terry D. Seago
Mr. Keck - Nick Searcy
Mr. Langella - David Selburg
Judge Morris Hood - Milton Selzer
Albert Dorsett - Arthur Senzy
Judge Donald Tytell - Mort Sertner
Supreme Court Judge Donald Tytell - Mort Sertner
Judge #2 - Mort Sertner
Garry Lowell - Eric Server
Elliot Robb - Ralph Seymour
Edward Lewis - Edmund L. Shaff
Alan Ajamian - Martin Shakar
Gilbert Russell - Vicellous Reon Shannon
Terry Slueman - Stan (I) Shaw
Mr. Kopesky - Jon Shear
Gordon Huyck - Harry Shearer
Colonel Kellog - Jack Shearer
Arthur Ramsey - Brian (I) Sheehan
Judge Nelson Aldrich - Reid Shelton
Judge Martin Pirsig - John (I) Shepard
Ned Barron - Brad Sherwood
Clerk - Bill Shick
Timothy Wiseboro - Armin Shimerman
Ernest Frye - Armin Shimerman
Jesus Griffith - Kenneth Robert Shippy
Michael Owen - Ben Siegler
Party Guest - James Sikking
Joshua Hennessey - Adam Silbar
Prof. Philip L'Hommedieu - Hartley Silver
Erroll Farrell - Jeff (I) Silverman
Waiter - Jon (I) Simmons
Office Guard #1 - George C. Simms
Franco - Michael (II) Simms
Ethan Pinus, Nat Pincus' Son - Raymond Singer
Ralph King - Raymond Singer
Ramon Trilfa - George Skaff
Russ Synder - Pat Skipper
Maggie Farms' Attorney - Ben Slack
Thomas Griese - John (I) Slade
Andy Prescott - Christian (I) Slater
Bailiff #1 - Steven Small
Copier Serviceman #2 - Alec Smight
Dale Hardy - Charles Martin Smith
Tony Henderson - Cotter Smith
Daniel Bridges - Ebbe Roe Smith
Bailiff - Gilbert (I) Smith
Court Officer - Gilbert (I) Smith
Walt Buckner - J.W. (I) Smith
Geoffrey Brackman - Joshua (III) Smith
Technician - Karl Anthony Smith
Steven Norman - Lionel Mark Smith
Mr. Paul - R. David Smith
Douglas Wittenberg - Reid (I) Smith
Victor Sifuentes - Jimmy Smits
August Oberzan - Barry Snider
Mr. Siegel - Norman Snow
Michael McGillian - Arlen Dean Snyder
Bernie - Drew (I) Snyder
Bernard Lavelle - Drew (I) Snyder
Law Student - Theodore Carl Soderberg
TV Executive - Theodore Carl Soderberg
Judge Robert Fellmeth - Paul Soles
Bruce Pollack - Tony (II) Soper
Giles Keenan - Kevin Spacey
George Ripley - Joe Spano
Lawyer Russell Spitzer - Don (I) Sparks
Tommy Mullaney - John (I) Spencer
A.D.A. Tommy Mullaney - John (I) Spencer
Jack Debente - Roderick Spencer
Judge Herbert Foster Reeves - David Spielberg
Blake - Tony Spiridakis
Stanton's Atty. Stoddard - Timothy (I) Stack
Nigel Morris - John Standing
Dr. Parks - Warren Stanhope
Dekay - Richard (IV) Stanley
William Davidoff - Don (I) Stark
William Claflin - Don (I) Starr
Clerk - Joe (II) Staton
Foreman - Joe (II) Staton
Court Clerk - Jack Stehlin
Jamie Locklin - Patrick Stehr
Attorney Smith - Kerry Stein
Zoo Patron - Caron L. Steiner
Dr. Michael Joyce - James (I) Stephens
Security Guard - David Michael Sterling
Bailiff - David Michael Sterling
Court Officer - David Michael Sterling
Judge Jonathan Cramer - Philip Sterling
Cop - Gary C. Stevens
Mitchell Nelson - Don (I) Stewart
Dr. Lepp - Ray (II) Stewart
Nat Pincus - Jerry Stiller
Detective - Frank Stoegerer
Judge Paul Hansen - Leonard Stone
Daniel Rammel - Adam Storke
Attorney Joseph Fielding - Carl Strano
Michael Lyons - Charlie Stratton
Himself - Chuck Street
Juror #3 - J. Christopher Sullivan
Trustee Jarrett - Liam (I) Sullivan
Judge Pope - Charles (I) Summers
Warren Smyth - Nicolas Surovy
Lyman Hatcher - James Sutorius
Dr. Michael Allard - Dale Swann
William Dollar - Don (I) Swayze
Bartender - James R. Sweeney
Rudolpho - Joel Swetow
Lawyer Sydney Lohenstein - Joel Swetow
Bartender Lonnie - Jerry Taft
Process Server - Joseph Taggert
Gordon Salt - Jeffrey Tambor
Juror Douse - Floyd Tanner
Thomas Mulaney - Philip Tanzini
Police Officer - Dean Tarrolly
Uniform Cop - Dean Tarrolly
Jury Foreman - James Tartan
Mr. Cashman - Milt Tarver
Dr. Peter Warren - Arthur Taxier
Bailiff #1 - B.T. Taylor
Animal Activist #5 - Bruce (I) Taylor
Dr. Leonard - Chad S. Taylor
Mr. Edder - Josh (I) Taylor
Reporter #2 - Ken (II) Taylor
Ron Miller - Ron (II) Taylor
Chandra - Iqbal Theba
Ralph DeSuvio - D. Paul Thomas
Spectator #2 - Keenan Thomas
Eddie Wiltern - Sean C. Thomas
The New Sensations - Xavier (I) Thomas
Kuzak's Guard - John Edd Thompson
Peter Manzo - Lawrence Tierney
Reporter #2 - Steve Tietsort
Mr. McClain - Kenneth Tigar
Clarence O'Malley - Kenneth Tigar
Leo Hackett - Wayne Tippit
Judge Kent Watson - Kenneth Tobey
Dr. Michael Segal - Stephen Tobolowsky
Lawyer Ed Weisberg - Michael (I) Tomlinson
Floyd - Paul (I) Tompkins
Dr. James, Research Biologist - Dierk Torsek
Print Reporter - John Towey
Male Reporter - John Towey
Reporter - John Towey
Reporter #1 - John Towey
Prison Warden - Tom Towles
Arguello - Tomas Trujillo
Mr. Fang - Le Tuan
Dr. David Koenig - Marcelo Tubert
Stuart Markowitz - Michael (I) Tucker
Marvin Hessen - Michael Tulin
Reporter #2 - Tom (II) Tully
Harold Cooley - Peter Turgeon
Murray - Arnold F. Turner
Young Man - Jerry (II) Turner
Anthony - Nicholas Turturro
Gordon Stern - Bob Tzudiker
Jonathan Rollins - Blair Underwood
Themselves - USC Trojan Marching Band
George Whelan - William Utay
Bailiff - Dick (I) Valentine
State Attorney Allard Keene - Peter Van Norden
Andrew Taylor - Mario Van Peebles
Executive - Tim Van Pelt
Lawyer #3 - Mark (II) Vance
Police Officer - Sal Vecchio
Arturo Figueroa - Francisco Paco Vela
Jeffrey 'Jeff' Stern - Harley Venton
Abe Lassen - Richard Venture
Bill Castroverde - Tom Verica
Jury Foreman - Glen Vernon
Judge Wirt - Harvey Vernon
Lawyer Kenneth Clipner - John (I) Vickery
Doc - Darrell (II) Vienna
Waiter - Jean-Paul Vignon
Ken Seaver - Steve Vinovich
Rick Nash - Tom (I) Virtue
Matty - F.X. Vitolo
Mr. Escala - Sam Vlahos
George Crone - Robert (I) Vogel
Alan Wendle - Peter (I) Vogt
Foreperson - Mark Voland
Krug - Clement von Franckenstein
Foreman - Patrick Waddell
Clerk - Jamie Wagerman
Appraiser - Lou Wagner
Detective Tom Blomquist - Thomas (I) Wagner
Gelber - Gregory Wagrowski
Bill Tobias - David (I) Wakefield
Top Fox - Andrew (I) Walker
Bailiff Man - Charles (I) Walker
Judge Peter Brosens - George (I) Wallace
Jeffrey Wolin - Robert J. Wallace
Judge Adam Biel - Eli Wallach
Pete Bostik - J.T. Walsh
Gus Nivens - Ray Walston
John Rosten - Tracey Walter
Ray Davis - Michael (I) Warren
Dr. Stewart - Allan Wasserman
Tom Cavanaugh - Craig Wasson
Graydon Anderson - Timothy Wayne
Lawyer Mr. Reisman - A.C. Weary
Dr. Aaron Pierce - Fritz Weaver
Tom Islander - Thomas Nelson Webb
Matthew Markowitz - Landon Weber
Matthew Markowitz - Logan (III) Weber
Waiter - Bruce Weiland
Joe - David (VI) Welch
Cop #1 - Charles Weldon
William Boyd - Titus Welliver
Martin Garver - Jack (I) Wells
Jury Foreman - Gary Werntz
Sam - Gary Werntz
Sgt. Hill - Martin (I) West
Navajo Tribal Judge William Gainser - Floyd 'Red Crow' Westerman
Jury Foreperson - William Weyer
Foreperson - William Weyer
Eddie 'Fast-Break' Foster, Basketball Player - Michael (I) Whaley
Dr. Arthur Saxon - Sam (I) Whipple
Process Server - Duane Whitaker
Conrad Peters - Bernard (I) White
Stanley Silverman - Peter (I) White
Judge Joseph Crea - Frank Whiteman
Arthur Webster - Gene Whittington
Clerk - Biff Wiff
Friend of Tasha - Carlton Wilborn
Minister - Bill (I) Wiley
Judge Paul Peck - David (I) Wiley
Foreperson - Scott (I) Wilkinson
Charles Mosha - Scott (I) Wilkinson
Rev. Silva - Peter Willcox
Charles Jackson - Dick Anthony Williams
Franklin Hovey - Dick Anthony Williams
Ed - Ed (II) Williams
Leon - Eugene (I) Williams
Ellis Cole - Gregory Alan Williams
Councilman Cooke - Hal (I) Williams
Mr. Shepard - Kent (V) Williams
Police Officer - Lanyard A. Williams
Detective Sgt. Phipps - Steven (I) Williams
John Merrill - Steven (I) Williams
Robert Kenyon - Noble Willingham
Business Partner #2 - Rudolph Willrich
Witness - Paul (I) Willson
Randy Heidegger - Curt Wilmot
Melvin Redding - Turner Wilson Jr.
Jerome Seely - Teddy (I) Wilson
Cop #3 - Virgil Wilson
Earl Williams, Jr. - Stewart Wilson-Turner
Earl Williams Jr. - Stewart Wilson-Turner
Reporter #2 - Bruce Winant
Charles Flanagan - William Windom
Derron Holloway - Paul (I) Winfield
Judge Lester Knot - Michael (I) Winters
Walter Platt - Ray (I) Wise
Isidore Schoen - Joseph Wiseman
Dr. Glasband - Mark (I) Withers
Mark Steadman - John (I) Witherspoon
Room Service Waiter - Alan Wittert
Carl Hicks - David (I) Wohl
Atty. Walter Resler - David (I) Wohl
Jim Long, Navajo Ex-Husband - Sheldon Peters Wolfchild
Noah Cowen - Lenny Wolpe
Gang Member #2 - Michael K. Woods
Police Officer #2 - Dan Woren
Punk - Michael (VII) Worth
Child - T.J. Worzalla
Mr. Scott - Tom (I) Wright
Crutchfeld - Robert Wuhl
Aaron Voss - George Wyner
The New Sensations - Ricky Wyrick
First Homeless Man - Stan Yale
Edward Rice - Bruce A. Young
Jeff - Charles (I) Young
Victor Dune - William Allen Young
Garth Turtletaub - Eddie Zammit
Mr. Jeckells - Peter Zapp
Lloyd Hassock - John Zarchen
Yonker - Richard Zavaglia
Foreperson - Kenneth Zavayna
Bowles' Atty. Peters - Paul Ben-Victor
Sgt. Costellano - Paul Ben-Victor
James Peletier - Robert (I) Benedetti
Judge Donald T. Phillips - Daniel Benzali
Judge Donald Phillips - Daniel Benzali
Mailroom Clerk - Chuck Berch
Mitchell Noyes - Gregg Berger
Foreman - Ed Berke
Ben Flicker - Shelley Berman
Arnie Becker - Corbin Bernsen
Attorney Jones - Robert Alan Beuth
Vernon Weeks - Ramon Bieri
Bailiff - Big Yank
Emory Lewis - Lexie Bigham
Kurt Rubin - Theodore Bikel
Ivan Goodpaster - Andrew Bilgore
Spectator #1 - Doug Bilitch
Tommy Elkin - Earl Billings
Detective - Beau Billingslea
Judge Steven Lang - Raye Birk
Warden - Frank Birney
Ray Meacham - Geoffrey Blake
Captain - Noah Blake
Ely King - Jarred Blancard
Ed Hicks - Alan Blumenfeld
Dr. Robert Ingram - Alan Blumenfeld
Stuart Zaplin - Gary Blumsack
Joel Zweibel - Walter Bobbie
Judge Walter L. Swanson - Earl Boen
Phil - Michael Bofshever
Walt Jordan - John Michael (I) Bolger
Jack Barbara - Joseph Bologna
Top Shirt - Gene Borkan
Court Clerk - Paul Bovino
Jury Foreperson - Kenneth Lloyd Bowers
Tom - John (I) Bowman
Collis MacArthur - Peter Boyden
Richard Jeffries - Terry Bozeman
Nelson Quinn - Gibby Brand
George Chernov - Bo Zenga
McCleish - Dan Ziskie
Francisco Ortega - Dan Ziskie
Jury Foreman - Darrell Zwerling
Kevin Talbot - Jonathan Brandis
Bostikite Edward - William Martin Brennan
Upton Weeks - Niles Brewster
Suspect - Jimmy Bridges
Jury Foreman - Tom (II) Briggs
Foreperson - Marty Brinton
Officer #1 - Alan Britt
Jury Foreperson - Rod Britt
Reporter #2 - Randy (II) Broad
IRS Agent Marv Fletcher - Roy Brocksmith
Dr. Michaelson - Ivar Brogger
Kiefer Mitchell - Joel (I) Brooks
Don Butcher - Joel (I) Brooks
Malcolm Taggert - Randy (I) Brooks
Driver #1 - Andre Rosey Brown
Clerk - Bill Lee Brown
LeRoy Kaminsky - Chris (III) Brown
Dr. Haverford - Henry (I) Brown
Raider #1 - Philip (XVI) Brown
Jeff Kramer - Tyrone (VIII) Brown
Marshall #2 - Wren T. Brown
Alec Weston - Kale Browne
Judge Martin Satren - Robert Alan Browne
Public Defender - Rob Brownstein
Howard Balin - Rob Brownstein
Frank Swayze - Ralph Bruneau
Milton - Jack Bruskoff
Doctor Carter - Joseph Brutsman
Dr. Gregory Stark - Joshua Bryant
Lawyer Robert Pavlik - Scott Bryce
Beef Barstow - Andrew Bryniarski
Les Corry - George (I) Buck
Ronnie Cevenko - Marc Buckland
Lenny Mullen, Car Dealer - Ray Buktenica
Police Officer - William Bumiller
Clark Simms - Scott Burkholder
Allison's Friend - Stephen Burleigh
Newscaster - Brad Burlingame
Ralph Eastman - Terry (I) Burns
Phillip Tice - Robert (I) Burr
David Lee - Steve Buscemi
The Old Sensations - Andrew (I) Butler
Marshall #1 - Matt (I) Butler
Foreman - Scotch Byerley
David Boyer - Brian (I) Byers
PCP Perp - David Cadiente
Dwight - Harry Caesar
Pike Johnson - Harry Caesar
David Schaffer - Stephen (I) Caffrey
Abbot - Bill Cakmis
Emcee - Charlie Callas
Owen Baldwin - Thomas (I) Callaway
Mr. Ingalls - John Calvin
Passenger - Chip Campbell
Judge Walter Stone - J. Kenneth Campbell
Voice Student - Larry (I) Campbell
Brian Conley - Scott Michael Campbell
Officer Kubelik - Richard G. Camphuis
Security Guard #1 - Richard G. Camphuis
David Ellis - Ron Canada
Foreperson - Anthony Cannata
Ventresca - John Capodice
M.C. - John Caponera
John Harvey - Timothy Carhart
Avery Phipps - Steve (I) Carlisle
Judge Rodriguez - Ismael 'East' Carlo
Alfred Uhler - Carl Carlsson
Scott - Jake (I) Carpenter
Mr. Conlin - Tony Carreiro
Maitre D' - Christopher (I) Carroll
Dr. John Petit - John (IV) Carter
Richard Calder - Mitch (I) Carter
Alan Barbara - Nicholas Cascone
Los Angeles Police Lieutenant Jack Dolan - Bernie Casey
Roger - Lawrence P. Casey
Mr. Lowry - Dan Cashman
Richard Bertrand - Nick Cassavetes
Jury Foreperson - Alan (II) Cassidy
David Champion/Homer Simpson - Dan Castellaneta
Al Ruiz - Enrique (I) Castillo
Paul Richardson - Michael (I) Cavanaugh
Bill Collins - Anthony (I) Cecere
Robert Wilentz - Larry Cedar
Dr. Jack Baines - Tom (I) Celli
Arrested Looter - Gary Carlos Cervantes
Prisoner - Gary Carlos Cervantes
Administrator - Jerry Cerwonka
Witness - Mark (I) Chaet
Claude Nevins - Rudy Challenger
Dick Hobart - Danny (I) Chambers
Kumar - Sanjay Chandani
Gun Clerk - Jeffrey Alan Chandler
Judge Joseph Gennis - Jordan Charney
Dr. Samuel Adelson - Jordan Charney
Carlos Mendez - Richard Chaves
Julian Tatoon - Don Cheadle
Ronald Chow - George Cheung
Jimmy Hoffs - Michael Chiklis
Buzz Carr - Eric Christmas
Paul Glansman - Guy Christopher
Jerzy Rowalski - Gene Chronopoulos
Chick - David (II) Chung
Judge Robert Lowell - Charles Cioffi
Audience Member Alvin - Rick Cipes
Francisco Aguilar - Roman Cisneros
Detective - Bill (V) Clark
Ron Mitchell - Josh (I) Clark
Audience Member Brian - Sanford Clark
Reporter #4 - Cam Clarke
Pomerantz - Christian Clemenson
Guy - David (I) Cloud
Webb Johnson - Bill Cobbs
Reuben Mendez - Richard Coca
Judge Wallace R. Vance - George Coe
Bill Novicky - Frederick Coffin
John Shale - Frederick Coffin
Reporter #1 - Christopher (I) Cole
Luis Escala - Tony Colitti
Court Officer - Tony Colitti
Second Lt. Robert Braden - Christopher Collet
Ross Greenburg - Bobby (I) Collins
Judge Hurwitz - Burton Collins
Bailiff - Greg (II) Collins
Mr. Brophy - Michael (I) Collins
George Lindquist - Paul (I) Collins
Mr. Stafford - Paul (I) Collins
Manny Rohner - Joel Colodner
Detective - Paul Comi
Detective French - Paul Comi
Mr. Harden - John (I) Considine
Wayne Lafferty - William Converse-Roberts
J. Howard Tucker - Ben (I) Cooper
Herb Moffett - Pat (I) Cooper
Alexander Brackman - Billy Corben
Juror #3 - Ed Corbett
Uncle Willard Sabrett - Pat Corley
Foreperson - Gus Corrado
Al - Bob (I) Corso
Bartender - Joe Costanza
Vinnie La Rosa, PI - Robert Costanzo
Vinnie La Rosa PI - Robert Costanzo
FBI Agent - Mark (I) Costello
Brian P. Young - Nicolas Coster
Clerk - Jerome (I) Courshon
Val Bodine - Brian Cousins
Carlos Hermosillo - Robert Covarrubias
Robert Kurpaska - Darryl (I) Cox
Curtis Haber - Richard (I) Cox
Mason Paine - Ronny (I) Cox
Jury Foreperson - Dana (I) Craig
James Phillips - Bryan Cranston
Clerk - Jacy Crawford
Jimmy - Dennis Creaghan
Julius Watson - Peter (I) Crombie
Mr. Spooner - David Cromwell
Vedder's Attorney - James (I) Cromwell
Lester Mestman - Patrick (I) Cronin
Mr. Adler - Peter (I) Crook
Jack Tavelman - Norm Crosby
Uniformed Cop - Robert (I) Crow
Bob - Robert (I) Crow
Al Metoyer - Reid Cruickshanks
Foreperson Metoyer - Reid Cruickshanks
Mitchell Cruz - Fugi Cruz
Emanuel Garcia - Josh (I) Cruze
Passerby - Michael Cudlitz
Dr. Lettora - Steven (I) Culp
Foreperson #1 - Dale (I) Cummings
Frank Kittredge - Michael Cumpsty
Brian McAlister - Christopher (I) Curry
Bennett's Lawyer Paul James - Robert Curtis Brown
Atty. Clay - Vondie Curtis-Hall
Rabbi Breindel - Jerry (I) Cutler
Mr. Hearn, FBI Agent - Ryan Cutrona
Suit - Kenny D'Aquila
Dr. Chessler - Tom Dahlgren
Mr. Weiner - Joseph Dahman
Detective Ray Zacchino - Christopher Darga
Lenny Paul - Johnny (I) Dark
Coroner - Robert (I) Darnell
Dominic Simonetti - Robert Davi
Lawyer of Mrs. Lee - E.R. Davies
Agent Lawrence - Andrew (I) Davis
'Gray Fox' Merithew - Charles (I) Davis
Waiter - Curt (I) Davis
C. Howard Grady - Daniel (I) Davis
Judge Richard Bartke - Don S. (I) Davis
Arthur Pryor - Duane (I) Davis
Wayne Pocklington - John Walter Davis
Newspaper Reporter - Todd (III) Davis
Reporter #2 - Todd (III) Davis
Cop #1 - Stephen (III) Day
Don Seidel - Anthony De Fonte
Mikhail Olinzkoff - George De La Pena
Mark Chelios - John de Lancie
Voltaggio - Tim De Zarn
Bailiff - Robert Del Sesto
Reporter #1 - Rocko Del Verra
Sergio - George DelHoyo
Keith Haas - Michael DeLuise
Jerry McVey - John DeMita
Peter Reynolds - Jeffrey DeMunn
Patrick O'Brien - Jake Dengel
Clerk #2 - Barry Dennen
Israel Hersch - Alfred Dennis
Mark Wright - Cleavant Derricks
Mr. Allesio - Michael Des Barres
Alex DePalma - Anthony DeSando
Monty - Patrick DeSantis
Jury Foreman - Patrick DeSantis
Network Suit - Michael Deurloo
Jeffrey Sullivan - Dean Devlin
D.D.A. Robert Appel - Dante Di Loreto
Trustee Lloyd - Don Diamond
Detective Duquette - Tony DiBenedetto
Joseph Haas - George (I) Dickerson
Kevin Delahanty - John Diehl
Tim - John Diehl
Dr. Harold Benson - Lou DiMaggio
Cop #3 - Nick Dimitri
Judge Austin Lyne - Douglas Dirkson
Emergency Room Doctor - Pat Distefano
Himself - Mike Ditka
Judge Saul Edelstein - Lawrence Dobkin
Mr. Fredericks - Jack (I) Dodson
Reporter #3 - Jonathan (I) Doll
Himself - Talk Show Host - Phil Donahue
Lawyer #5 - Leonard Donato
Karl Bullen - Paul (I) Dooley
Mr. Eisele - John (I) Doolittle
Dr. Dryden, Animal Psychiatrist - Robert Dorfman
Al Becker - Joe (I) Dorsey
Alex Vedder - Roy Dotrice
Benny Stulwicz - Larry (I) Drake
Peter Jablow - David (II) Drummond
Wyles - Paul Du Pratt
Clerk - Kevin Duffis
Jury Foreman - Charles Dugan
Roy Tomba - Dennis (I) Dugan
Judge Michael Sardo - Apollo Dukakis
Cop #1 - Shaun Duke
Sgt. Horace Flynt - David Dunard
Barry Braunstein - Kevin (I) Dunn
Bailiff #1 - Richard (III) Dunn
Cop #1 - Richard (III) Dunn
Guard - Richard (III) Dunn
'Not Sears' Jason Cooper - Richard (III) Dunn
Gerard Samuels - Griffin Dunne
Joseph Schaeffer - Michael Durrell
Chris Flanagan - Wayne Duvall
Colonel Massien, Judge - Dale Dye
Leland McKenzie - Richard (I) Dysart
Mr. Hammond, Attorney - Steve (I) Eastin
Professor Simon Bennett - Richard (II) Easton
Patrick Flanagan - Steven Eckholdt
Cleland - Steven Eckholdt
Judge Al Jones - Herb Edelman
Detective Mark Stanziani - James Edgcomb
Carver Bowles - Richard Edson
John Campbell - Edward (I) Edwards
Mr. Corelli - Carey Eidel
Ben Slaeffer - Paul Eiding
Howard Bannister - Ned (I) Eisenberg
Scott Reynolds - Nick Eldredge
Guy at Bar - Louie Elias
Stylish Man - Paul (II) Elman
Clarence Tane - Charles (I) Emmett
Dr. Leeson - Michael Ensign
Judge Kevin Apler - Pierre Epstein
Cantor - Cantor Baruch (I) Erblich
Dale Newell - Bernie Ernst
Himself - Erik (I) Estrada
Jimmy Havens - T.J. Evans
Whitey Holland - Troy (I) Evans
Patrick Phillips - Tom Everett
Dr. Coburn, U.S. Coast Guard Captain - John Christy Ewing
Laszlo - Robert (I) Factor
Sheldon Ganz - Bruce (I) Fairbairn
Bernie Lustig - Bruce (I) Fairbairn
Judge Douglas McGrath - Michael (I) Fairman
Judge Douglas M. McGrath - Michael (I) Fairman
Reading - Matthew Faison
Norman Klein - Richard Fancy
Judge George Syler - Al Fann
Donald Schwartz - Joe (I) Farago
Foreperson #2 - Bob (II) Farley
Red Player - Ron Fassler
Cameraman - Wayne Federman
Guard - Bill (I) Feeney
Judge Henry Sawyer - Alan Feinstein
Mel Rechtschaefer - Clarence Felder
Sgt. McKlosky - Clarence Felder
Franny - Jami Ferreira
Spectator #2 - Luis (IV) Ferrer
Julius Goldfarb - Martin Ferrero
Francis Pencava - John (I) Fiedler
Anthony Cavelli - John H. Fields
Mr. Carerra - Tony (I) Fields
Howard Hulce - William M. Finkelstein
Bartender - Robert (I) Firth
Mr. Johnston - William Flatley
Homeless Man - John (I) Fleck
Police Officer - Eric Fleeks
Foreperson #1 - Paul Flick
Dave Meyer - Dann Florek
Policeman - Dave (I) Florek
Henry Broder - George 'Buck' Flower
Richard Boggs - J. Michael Flynn
Ellis Agnew - Steven (I) Flynn
Anton Darcy - Steven (I) Flynn
Nurse - Alexander Folk
Leonard Mosher - Ken Foree
Leonard Bey - Steve (I) Forrest
Bartender - Grant Forsberg
Court Officer - Michael (I) Fosberg
Clerk - Floyd Foster Jr.
Bailiff #2 - Alfred Foster
Judge Luis M. Rivera - Abel (I) Franco
Mr. Walters - Ben (I) Frank
Jimmy Markham - Charles (I) Frank
Richard Visser - Gary (I) Frank
Eugene Lavanchy - Tony (I) Frank
The Old Sensations - Al Frazier
Christopher Appleton - Peter (I) Frechette
Court Officer - Dennis (I) Freeman
Brian Mellor - Bruce (I) French
Dennis O'Connell - Michael Bryan French
Office Guard #2 - Mark D. Friedman
George Melten - Warren (I) Frost
U.S. Attorney Terence Flaherty - Alan Fudge
Chet Seaverson - Alan Fudge
Clerk - Charles Fulcher
Ed Freeling - Kurt (I) Fuller
Clifford Gild - Kurt (I) Fuller
Stan Nussbaum - Kurt (I) Fuller
Mr. Lewis - John Furey
Archie Briggs - George Furth
Simon Matz - Anthony Fusco
Scarecrow/Harold - John Gaball

What are the characters in tv show L.A. Law, name the characters of L.A. Law tv show, which actors played role in L.A. Law tv show, list of characters in L.A. Law tv show, list of actors in tv show L.A. Law.

Actorole provides information on which actor played which role in a film. Know about the characters in a movie and who played role in a movie from one of the largest searchbase of actors and their roles.