What are the characters in Meteor TV Show

The characters in Meteor movie are
Cheryl - Cindy Ambuehl
Woman in Subway - Selma Archerd
Older Women - Marjorie Lovett
Shelter Mother - Glorinda Marie
Dead Girl on Road - Tina (V) Martin
Fiona - Christina (II) McDowell
Jenny Crowe - Mimi Michaels
Command Center Supervisor - Meredith (I) Myers
Anna - Brooke Newton
Police dispatcher - Natalie R Ridley
Police Dispatcher - Natalie R Ridley
Police dispatcher - Natalie R Ridley
Police Dispatcher - Natalie R Ridley
Siberian Woman - Eileen Saki
Imogene O'Neil - Marla Sokoloff
Nurse Huxley - Paola Turbay
Communications Center Technician - Christine Anne Baur
Claire Payne - Anne Bedian
Helen Bradley - Bibi Besch
Tatiana Donskaya - Natalie (I) Wood
Chinese Fisherman's Wife - Tsui Ling Yu
Communications Center Technician - Dorothy Catching
Lieutenant Quigley - Camille Chen
Terrified Woman - Kristi Clainos
Chelsea Hapscomb - Erin Cottrell
Elderly Lady - Pat Crawford Brown
Girl Skier - Sybil Danning
Jan Watkins - Katherine De Hetre
WNN Female Anchor - Suraya Fadel
Communications Center Technician - Joan (I) Foley
M. Keely Payne - Ariel Gade
Shelter Blonde - Christina (I) Grace
Sherwood's Secretary - Carole Hemingway
Maya - Tiffany Hines
Ghana Representative - Arthur (I) Adams
Dr. Chetwyn - Jason (I) Alexander
Boy with Radio - Domingo Ambriz
Commander Murphy - Carmen Argenziano
Russian Premier - Gregory Gaye
Store Owner - Joe Gerety
Convenient Store owner - Joe Gerety
U.N. Meeting Attendee - George (I) Golden
Walt Payne - Jonathan (I) Goldstein
CHP Officer - Preston James Hillier
Sir Michael Hughes - Trevor (I) Howard
Gen. Brasser - Ernie Hudson
Supermarket Manager - Rich Hutchman
Supermarket manager - Rich Hutchman
Laughing Hood #1 - Gary Kasper
Sheriff Crowe - Stacy Keach
Dr. Dubov - Brian (I) Keith
Buck - Harrison Knight
Yamashiro - Clyde Kusatsu
General Adlon - Martin Landau
Escaping Tenant - Wei Tu Lin
Prof. Daniel Lehman - Christopher (I) Lloyd
Harry Sherwood - Karl Malden
Canadian Representative - Stanley (I) Mann
Peter Watson - John (I) McKinney
Medic - Brooklyn McLinn
Bartender - Joseph G. Medalis
Trent - Chancellor Miller
Russ Hapscomb - Kenneth (I) Mitchell
Communications Center Technician - John Moio
Mexican Trucker - Rolando (I) Molina
Mexican trucker - Rolando (I) Molina
Disgruntled Customer - Anthony Molinari
Disgruntled customer - Anthony Molinari
Communications Center Technician - Read Morgan
Football Announcer - Stu Nahan
Mexican Gunman - Ivo Nandi
Mexican gunman - Ivo Nandi
British Representative - Ronald Neame
Captain Finnegan - Sam Ayers
News Reporter - James (I) Bacon
Guard - Charles (II) Bartlett
News Reporter - Yani Begakis
Guard - Raymond O'Keefe
Army Translator - Henry Olek
Lieutenant Finn - Alex (I) Paez
Communications Center Technician - Conrad E. Palmisano
Boy Skier - Meschino Paterlini
Roadblock Soldier - Chase Penny
Road Block Soldier #1 - Chase Penny
Michael Hapscomb - Jimmy 'Jax' Pinchak
Swiss TV Newscaster - Osman Ragheb
Shep - Kavan Reece
U.N. Meeting Attendee - Tony (I) Regan
Alan Marshall - James G. Richardson
Network Newscaster - Clete Roberts
Bill Hunter - Roger (I) Robinson
Communications Center Technician - Tony (I) Rocco
Calvin Stark - Michael (I) Rooker
Frantic Boy on Bus - Retson Ross
Controll Room Aide - Sean (I) Scarborough
Control Room aide - Sean (I) Scarborough
Anchorman - Kent Shocknek
WNN Overnight Anchor - Kent Shocknek
National Guard Commander - Barry Sigismondi
Canteen Worker - Ricker Slaven
Roadside boy - Wyatt (II) Smith
Roadside Boy - Wyatt (II) Smith
Control Center Worker - John (I) Spencer
Colonel Beck - David Starzyk
Russian Representative - Philip Sterling
U.N. Meeting Attendee - Arthur Tovey
Astronaut Bill Frager - Paul (I) Tulley
Communications Center Technician - Jesse Wayne
Astronaut Michael McKendrick - Allen (I) Williams
Simon - Troy (I) Winbush
Oil Truck Driver - Gregor Xythe
Oil Truck driver - Gregor Xythe
Chinese Fisherman - Yung Henry Yu
Siberian Man - Johnny Yune
Sam Mason - Michael Zaslow
U.N. President - Peter Bourne
Dwight - Stephen Bridgewater
Rolf Manheim - Bo Brundin
Deputy Koskey - Zachery Ty Bryan
Coast Guard Officer - Burke Byrnes
BBC News Reporter - Simon Cadell
Communications Center Technician - Paul Camen
General Easton - Joseph (I) Campanella
Detective Jack Crowe - Billy (VII) Campbell
Jack Crowe - Tim (XIII) Campbell
United States Representative - Fred (I) Carney
Paul Bradley - Sean Connery
Bus Man - Frank Cotolo
Communications Center Technician - Bill Couch
Convenience Store Son - Wayne Dalglish
Communications Center Technician - William Darr
Whitaker - Gene (I) Davis
Bradley's Yachting Colleague - Roy Edward Disney
Soldier - Paul DiVito
Opening Sequence Narrator - Peter Donat
Secretary of Defense - Richard (I) Dysart
Communications Center Technician - Paul L. Ehrmann
Assistant to Gen. Brasser - Brent Falco
Mexican Bogus Cop - Eddie J. Fernandez
Mexican bogus cop - Eddie J. Fernandez
Astronaut Tom Easton - John (I) Findlater
The President - Henry Fonda

What are the characters in tv show Meteor, name the characters of Meteor tv show, which actors played role in Meteor tv show, list of characters in Meteor tv show, list of actors in tv show Meteor.

Actorole provides information on which actor played which role in a film. Know about the characters in a movie and who played role in a movie from one of the largest searchbase of actors and their roles.