What are the characters in My Favorite Martian TV Show

The characters in My Favorite Martian movie are
Mrs. Graham - Elvia Allman
Salesgirl - LaWana Backer
Miss Maxwell - Alice Backes
Miss Weaver - Betsy Jones-Moreland
Short Lady - Dorothy Keller
Young Woman - Janie Kelly
Jennifer - Kathy Kersh
Tim's Girl - Diane Libby
Dancer - Sandra Lynn
Aggie - Moyna MacGill
Angela Brown - Ann (I) Marshall
Imogene - Dodie Marshall
Police Dispatcher - Gloria (I) Marshall
Mrs. Frisby - Sarah (I) Marshall
Viola - Arlene Martel
Nurse 1 - Natalie Masters
Salesgirl - Dawn Maxey
Dancer - Barbara McCall
Nurse - Doreen McLean
Mother - Eve McVeagh
Mama - Kathryn Minner
Dancer - Beatriz Monteil
Peggy Collins - Jan Moriarty
Little Feather - Shelley (I) Morrison
Narita - Shelley (I) Morrison
Coed - Erin (I) O'Donnell
Delilah - Eileen (I) O'Neill
Miss Pringle - Doris Packer
Miss Hotchkiss - Barbara (I) Perry
Linda - Maggie Pierce
Sally - Melinda Plowman
Della Darwell - Pat Priest
Model - Greta Randall
Miss Turner - Sue Randall
Mother - Marge Redmond
Cynthia Parker - Nancy Rennick
2nd Scientist - Dinah Anne Rogers
Della Darwell - Pat Priest
Model - Greta Randall
Miss Turner - Sue Randall
Mother - Marge Redmond
Cynthia Parker - Nancy Rennick
2nd Scientist - Dinah Anne Rogers
Daphne Joyce - Jackie (I) Russell
Nurse 2 - Jackie (I) Russell
Miss Gonzales - Penny Santon
Grandmother - Penny Santon
Nadja - Linda Gaye Scott
Felicia Fratoli - Lisa (I) Seagram
Marsha Carson - Laura (I) Shelton
Bargaining Woman - Hazel Shermet
Peggy Reynolds - Patricia (I) Smith
Mama - Naomi (I) Stevens
Nurse Jones - Paula (I) Stewart
Jenny Holbrook - Amzie Strickland
Harold's Mother - Arlen Stuart
Doris - Katie (I) Sweet
Martha O'Hara - Suzanne (V) Taylor
Paula - Marlo Thomas
Jean - Dee J. Thompson
Leilani - Irene Tsu
Tessie - Lurene Tuttle
Nurse - Eleanor Berry
Cora Darling - Madge Blake
Mrs. Winthrop - Madge Blake
Francine Resnay - Maya Van Horn
Indian Girl - Gigi Verone
Annabelle - Ina Victor
Duchess of Brimstone - Anne Wakefield
Pretty Girl - Robin (I) Watts
Kathy - Susan Wedell
Model Charlotte Higgins - Susan Wedell
Matilda - Nydia Westman
Dulcy - Yvonne (I) White
Tall Lady - Carol Worthington
Miss Kane - Carol Worthington
Nurse Norma - Francine York
Mrs. Lorelei Brown - Pamela Britton
Mrs. Thomas - Sheila Bromley
Peaches - Kathie Browne
Mrs. Gallup - Bella Bruck
Mrs. Wooster - Mona Bruns
Nancy - Christine (I) Burke
Usher - Jan Burrell
Maggie - Lillian Buyeff
Nurse - Sally Carter-Ihnat
Dog - Chloe (III)
Mrs. Butz - Debra Christofferson
Mrs. Bentley - Cathleen Cordell
Louise Babcock - Yvonne Craig
Kitty - Susanne Cramer
Plump Lady - Lillian Culver
Woman - Lillian Culver
Mrs. Peabody - Lillian Culver
Accomplice - Pamela Curran
Aunt Lily - June Dayton
Woman - Nora Denney
Model - Dovima
Mrs. Brown - Christine Ebersole
Sally Farrow - Linda (I) Evans
Caroline - Shannon Farnon
Gloria Trimble - Sharon (I) Farrell
Sylvia - Melinda O. Fee
Pammie Goodman - Pamela Goodwin
Scientist - Pamela (I) Gordon
Eileen McGinty - Virginia (I) Gregg
Mrs. Perkins - Mary (I) Gregory
Miss Thorenson - Mary (I) Gregory
Dora Darling - Sara Haden
Sales Girl - Chanin Hale
Jeanine Carter - Jean Hale
Lizzie - Daryl Hannah
Kerry Green - Janis Hansen
Dressing Room Woman - Dee Anne Helsel
Mary Hogan - Nancy (I) Howard
Brace Channing - Elizabeth (I) Hurley
Zelda - Jill Ireland
Flossie - Joyce Jameson
Debbie - Mikki Jamison
Scientist - Michael (I) Adler
Frank Tolbert - Norman Alden
Detective Harris - Norman Alden
Agent No. 2 - Frank Aletter
Patrolman Culbreth - Sheldon Allman
Colonel - John (I) Alvin
Capt. Farrow - John (I) Anderson
Assistant - Herb Andress
Mechanical Man - Herb Andress
Doctor - Monroe (I) Arnold
Edgar - Jimmie Lee Gaines
Hardware Store Employee - Joe (II) Garrett
Delivery Boy - Phil Garris
Dog - George (XLII)
Homer P. Gibson (in credits Olsen Gibson) - Henry (I) Gibson
Mr. Abernathy - Lauren (I) Gilbert
Indian Brave - Richard Gilden
Ralph O'Hara - Bruce (I) Glover
Dr. Carson - Gilbert Green
Second Guard - Billy M. Greene
Policeman - Duane Grey
Bank Guard - Don (I) Haggerty
Sgt. Seeley - Don (I) Haggerty
Omar M. Keck - Alan (I) Hale Jr.
Howard Greenly - Tom Hallick
Radio Announcer - Chick Hearn
Announcer - Chick Hearn
Announcer - Joe (I) Hernandez
Det. Bill Brennan - Alan (I) Hewitt
First Guard - Joe (I) Higgins
Fred - Bern Hoffman
Williams - Bern Hoffman
Arthur Nelson - Harry Holcombe
Joseph Arons - Harry Holcombe
William Stone - Jonathan Hole
Walter Poppe - Jonathan Hole
Agent No. 1 - Edward (I) Holmes
Control Engineer - Hap Holmwood
First Boy - Bobby Horan
Billy - Jeremy Hotz
Boy #2 - Craig (I) Huxley
Mrs. Brown's Brother - Bill Idelson
Newscaster - Johnny (I) Jacobs
Vincent - Allen Jaffe
Chad Foster - Conrad Janis
Lazlo - Walter Janovitz
Mister Dinkle - Bob Jellison
Waiter - James Jeter
Jimmy McClain - Claude (I) Johnson
Frank James - L.Q. Jones
Folk Singer - James (II) Joyce
Muscle Man - Buck Kartalian
Henry - Don Keefer
Jim - Don Keefer
Guard at Clearing - Christian Keiber
Wilbur Canfield - Cecil Kellaway
2nd Policeman - Ray (II) Kellogg
Driver - Ray (II) Kellogg
Mike - Tom (I) Kennedy
1st Scientist - Jonathan Kidd
Freddie Carson - Kip King
Professor Hammershlag - Leonid Kinskey
George - Randy (I) Kirby
Mr. Butz - Rick Kleber
Zoot, Martin's Talking Space Suit - Wayne (I) Knight
Scientist - Allan Kolman
Senor Pepe Lopez - Bernie Kopell
Morton Beanbecker - Bernie Kopell
George - Bernie Kopell
Gloucester - Danny Krieger
Officer Walker - Lee Krieger
Ted - Lee Krieger
Radarman - Lee Krieger
Policeman - Lee Krieger
Mr. Morgan - John Lasell
Detective Smithers - Harry Lauter
Police Captain - Harry Lauter
John - Harry Lauter
Marvin - Harry Lauter
Nurplex Kid - Steven Anthony Lawrence
Rembrandt Jones - Harvey Lembeck
Mr. Channing - Michael (I) Lerner
Hank - Len Lesser
Carlo - Len Lesser
Lieut. Gibson - Robert P. Lieb
Medicine Man - Eddie Little Sky
Uncle Martin - Christopher (I) Lloyd
Bruno - Karl Lukas
Maitre D' - Clarence Lung
Alvin Wannamaker - Gavin MacLeod
Dr. Thaddius Dunlap - Arthur Malet
Felix - Shelley Malil
Butterball - Larry D. Mann
Fat Man - Larry D. Mann
Donald Mumford - Flip Mark
Shorty Smith - Guy Marks
Donati - Maurice Marsac
Captain Edward Prescott - Frank Marth
Guard at Gate - Jean-Luc Martin
Glob - Tony (I) Martinez
Manuelo - Ra�l (I) Mart�n
Filbert - Murray Matheson
Gerald Waley - Hedley Mattingly
Jakobar - Charles (I) Maxwell
Pete - Ken (I) Mayer
Fatso - Jim McCall
Seamus O'Hara - Sean (I) McClory
Cool Dude - Lorin McCraley
Mailman - Dal McKennon
Mr. Phelps - J. Edward McKinley
Clarence O'Hara - Allan Melvin
Pete Dudley - Allan Melvin
Ship's Captain - Emile Meyer
Mr. Hoskins - James Millhollin
Jesse James - Mort Mills
Irving - Howard Morton
Brian Henley - Howard Morton
Roger the Rake - Howard Morton
McCarthy - John (I) Newton
Mr. Baldetti - Jan Arvan
Doctor Nelson - Jan Arvan
Von Reinbein - Leon Askin
Peter Minuit - Leon Askin
Mr. Babcock - Parley Baer
Dog Catcher - Robert (I) Ball
Grandpa Kelly Green - Trevor Bardette
Peter - Todd (I) Baron
Charles Bradley - Michael (II) Barrier
Walt - Michael (II) Barrier
2nd Agent - Michael (II) Barrier
Second Policeman - Norman Bartold
Akbar - William (I) Baskin
Basil - William (I) Baskin
Red - Hal Baylor
Harold - Hal Baylor
Security Guard Jack Plummer - Hal Baylor
Ass't D.A. Ronald Bradley - Henry Beckman
Lt. Harland - Henry Beckman
Dr. Bonnett - Frank Behrens
Ilya Politnikoff - Leon Belasco
Mr. Albert - Cliff Norton
Mr. Carter - Cliff Norton
J. Nathaniel Pierce - Cliff Norton
Dr. Weisbord - Bryan O'Byrne
Salesman - Bryan O'Byrne
Mr. Harry Burns - J. Pat O'Malley
Man with Dog - Ollie O'Toole
Lt. Murphy - Simon Oakland
Herbie - Orangey
Max the Cat - Orangey
Cat on Footpath - Orangey
Young Man - Robert (I) Paget
Floor Manager - Woodrow Parfrey
Johnny - Michael Pataki
Stevie - Butch Patrick
Douglas Ginzer - Dick Patterson
News Director - Barry Pearl
Guard #2 - Joseph V. Perry
Doctor - Arthur (I) Peterson
Officer Thorp - Noam Pitlik
Sam Evans - Noam Pitlik
Maitre d' - Mel Prestidge
Matt - John Qualen
Mac - Bill (I) Quinn
Alfred - Teddy Quinn
Councilman Jack Gramby - Alan (I) Reed
Picnicker - Richard (I) Reeves
Detective - Richard (I) Reeves
Police Sergeant - Stafford Repp
Railroad Detective - Stafford Repp
Scientist - Robert (I) Rigamonti
Head Waiter - Jerry Riggio
Charlie - Dennis (I) Robertson
Newspaper Man - Howard H. Ross
Radio voice - Stan (I) Ross
Folk Singer - Stan (I) Ross
Second Boy - Robert Roter
J.M. Buckley - Herbert Rudley
Col. Whitehead - Herbert Rudley
Horace - Dennis Rush
Joey Makin - Barry (I) Russo
Amalfi - Ernest Sarracino
Waiter - Vito Scotti
Junkyard Manager - Vito Scotti
Cmdr. Murdoch - Arthur Senzy
Fat Man - Dan (I) Seymour
Chief of Police - Dan (I) Seymour
Coleye - Wallace Shawn
Ezel - Jay Sheffield
Fred - James Sikking
Vendor - Jon Silo
Waiter - Jon Silo
Ice Cream Man - Jon Silo
Workman-1 - Emil Sitka
Edgar - Tom (I) Skerritt
Junior - Page Slattery
Roscoe - Ralph Smiley
Barnaby - Hal (I) Smith
Stanley - Justin (I) Smith
Big Guard - Michael Bailey (I) Smith
Harvey O'Hara - Paul (I) Smith
First Policeman - Paul (II) Sorensen
1st Policeman - Paul (II) Sorensen
Jim - Paul (II) Sorensen
Investigator - Olan Soule
Daniel Farrow - Olan Soule
Motor Vehicle Clerk - Olan Soule
Prescott - David St. James
Andy - Wayne Stam
Stanley - Rory Stevens
Patrolman - Charles (III) Stewart
Messenger - Paul Steyer
Machete and Fire Dancer - Chief Sua
Intern - Yale Summers
Bruce Baker - Buck (I) Taylor
Charles - Dub (I) Taylor
Eddie Prescott - Keith (I) Taylor
Professor Clemmens - Vaughn (I) Taylor
Huge Guard - Sylvester 'Bear' Terkay
KGSC-TV Floor Manager - Ken Thorley
Plainclothes Man - Marc Towers
Mr. Clary - Les Tremayne
Gerald Farrow - Kim (I) Tyler
Abu - Paul Verdier
Ernest - Joseph (I) Walsh
Armitan - Ray Walston
Uncle Martin - Ray Walston
Howard - Don Washbrook
Mr. Trimble - Willard Waterman
2nd Swordsman - Jesse Wayne
Dr. Herbie Little - Lennie Weinrib
Lloyd Thomas - David (II) White
Dr. Nichols - David (II) White
Patrolman #2 - Dick (I) Wilson
Davey - Dick (I) Wilson
Charlie - Dick (I) Wilson
Sgt. Leffler - Dick (I) Winslow
Vladimir - Ben (I) Wright
1st Agent - John Zaccaro
The Lion - Zamba
DeWitt Merrick - Lee Bergere
Scientist - Beau Billingslea
Tim O'Hara - Bill Bixby
Dr. Orville Laird - David (I) Bond
Curator - David (I) Bond
The SETI Group Driver - Steve (I) Bond
Dog - BooBoo (II)
Harry - Lane Bradford
Doctor Rothman - Bill Zuckert
General - Donald (I) Briggs
Curator - Peter Brocco
Young Man - Peter (I) Brooks
First Guard - R.N. Bullard
Postman - Owen (I) Bush
Music Student - Bobby Byles
Sultan - Howard (I) Caine
Jack - James T. Callahan
Young Deer - Michael (I) Carr
Andre Dupre - Albert Carrier
Lenny - T.K. Carter
Tanning Contest Emcee - Frank Cavestani
Smight - Irwin Charone
Flamand - Bill Chaudet
Earl Metz - Michael (I) Chieffo
Howard Loomis - Linden Chiles
Radar Controller - Charles Rahi Chun
Patrolman #1 - George Cisar
Policeman - George Cisar
Orville - Nicholas Colasanto
Bill Fisher - Robert (I) Colbert
Sam - Jack (IV) Collins
Mr. Blackstone - Edward Colmans
Guard #1 - Bart Conrad
A.C. - Michael (I) Conrad
Workman-2 - Bert Conroy
Joe - John (I) Considine
Raymond - John (I) Considine
Leonardo da Vinci - Michael Constantine
Collins - Michael Constantine
East Indian - Henry Corden
Mr. Sanders - Henry Corden
Dr. Jackson - Jerome Cowan
Announcer - John (I) Crawford
Guard - Roger Creed
Arnold O'Reilly - Craig (I) Curtis
Tim O'Hara - Jeff (I) Daniels
Prof. Crenshaw - Frank De Vol
Mr. Bentley - Richard (I) Deacon
James J. Jackson - Richard (I) Deacon
Big Jim - Jeff DeBenning
Mr. Green - Cyril Delevanti
Van Gundy - Michael (I) Dempsey
Judge Juan 'Speedy' Gonzales - Don Diamond
Master of Ceremonies - Jack Donner
Slippery Sam - Robert (I) Doyle
Mr. Graham - George (I) Dunn
Harold - Tommy (I) Durkin
Cab Driver - Glenn Eckenroth
Reporter Grinnel - Herbert Ellis
Chief Buffalo - Herbert Ellis
Police Captain - Roy Engel
The Police Chief - Roy Engel
Red Squirrelton - Hal England
King John - Anthony Eustrel
Announcer - Frank (III) Evans
Reporter - Frank (III) Evans
Captain Dalton - Troy (I) Evans
Benny - Jamie Farr
Fred - Jamie Farr
Doc Mullen - Herbie Faye
Andy Fuller - Herbie Faye
Policeman - Len Felber
Professor Jennings - John (I) Fiedler
Doctor Gilbert - Michael (I) Fox
George - Steve Franken
Bernard Frisby - James Frawley
Clete Baxter - Dan Frazer
Mugs Carson - Victor French
Logan - Milton Frome

What are the characters in tv show My Favorite Martian, name the characters of My Favorite Martian tv show, which actors played role in My Favorite Martian tv show, list of characters in My Favorite Martian tv show, list of actors in tv show My Favorite Martian.

Actorole provides information on which actor played which role in a film. Know about the characters in a movie and who played role in a movie from one of the largest searchbase of actors and their roles.