What are the characters in O.S.S. TV Show

The characters in O.S.S. movie are
Claudette - Dorothy (I) Adams
Ella - Sarah (I) Lawson
Madame Mureaux - Enid Lorimer
Lucille Genet - Zena Marshall
Virginia - Lois Maxwell
Anne Heinz - Patricia Plunkett
Marina - Irene Prador
Kyro Caro - Laya Raki
Cashier - Renee Randall
Elevator Operator - Jean Ransome
French Girl - Yvonne Romain
Kyro Caro - Laya Raki
Cashier - Renee Randall
Elevator Operator - Jean Ransome
French Girl - Yvonne Romain
Brady's Secretary - Jean Ruth
WAC Operator Sparky - Gloria (I) Saunders
Zero's Sister - Anita Sharp-Bolster
Josette - Jeanette Sterke
Madame Latour - Nora Swinburne
Operator Next to Kenny - Kathleen Terry
Girl Singer - Diane Todd
Brady's London Secretary - Dorothy (I) Barrett
Resistance Woman - Carmen Beretta
Inga - Ellen Blueth
Girl at Bar - Joy (I) Webster
Suzy - Caroline Sheldon Williams
Waitress - Pauline Winter
Gabrielle - Sheila Brennan
Suzanne - Paula (I) Byrne
Sheila - Naomi Chance
Resistance Girl - Helen (I) Chapman
Old Frenchwoman - Louise Colombet
Williams' Secretary - Catherine (I) Craig
Nurse - Joanne Dainton
Madame Prideaux - Julia (I) Dean
Woman Refugee - Janna DeLoos
Dancer - Jane Dore
Gizi - Sandra Dorne
Ilse - Sandra Dorne
Ilse - Lesley Dudley
Ellen Rogers/Elaine Duprez - Geraldine (I) Fitzgerald
Little Girl with Kitten - Monica Folts
Maria - Sandra (I) Francis
Blue Eyes - Lisa (I) Gastoni
Nurse - Renee Goddard
Carla - Jan (I) Holden
Gracie Archer - Roberta Jonay
German Officer - Philip Ahlm
British NCO - Jerome (II) Alden
Sentry - Vern Anders
Col. Meister's Aide - Carl (I) Andre
Radio Operator - James (II) Andrews
First Minister - Neal Arden
Joe Sammis - Robert (I) Arden
Schuster - John (III) Gabriel
Hotel Clerk - John (III) Gabriel
Bull Hoolahan - Thomas (I) Gallagher
Sgt. O'Brien - Robert Gallico
U.S. Sergeant - Robert Gallico
O'Brien - Robert Gallico
Sgt O'Brien - Robert Gallico
Flight Sergeant - Robert (I) Gammel
2nd Seaman - Robin Gammell
Operator - Eugene Gericke
German Radar Lieutenant - Jon Gilbreath
Arab Vendor - Richard Golding
Kommandant - Walter Gotell
Pilot - David (II) Graham
Engineer - Joseph Granby
Junior Officer - Timothy (I) Grey
Rene - Stewart Guidotti
German Major - Henry Guttman
Kellerman - Brian (I) Haines
Falkenburg - Neil Hallett
Pierre - John (I) Harmon
Lt. Patrick - Gerald Harper
Mr. Williams - Edward (I) Harvey
M.I.5 Agent - Frank (I) Hawkins
Jones - James Hayter
Music Shop Proprietor - Richard Hayter
Gendarme - Reginald Hearne
2nd Nazi Patrol - Reginald Hearne
Rawston - Reginald Hearne
Kolonel - Gerard Heinz
Schneider - Gerard Heinz
German Guard - John G. Heller
General - Robert (I) Henderson
Brigadier General - Robert (I) Henderson
German Soldier - Len Hendry
Bill Webb - Patrick (I) Holt
Trainee - Lawson Houghton
Jean - George (I) Howell
Col. Paul Meister - John (I) Hoyt
Doctor - Alastair Hunter
Nazi Officer - Bernard Hunter
Cesare - Peter Illing
Oliver - Charles (IV) Irwin
General Kroll - Carl Jaffe
German Kommandant - Carl Jaffe
Pilot - Jerry (I) James
Raoul - Patrick (I) Jordan
Max - Patrick (I) Jordan
First Nazi - Edward Judd
Schneider - Jimmy Karoubi
Kolinski - Murray Kash
Pilot - Murray Kash
Colonel Williams - Barry (I) Keegan
1st Seaman - Michael (III) Kelly
General Latour - Esmond Knight
Emil - Esmond Knight
Cmdr. Brady - Patric Knowles
Fireman - Fred Kohler Jr.
Philip Masson/John Martin - Alan (I) Ladd
German Lieutenant - Jack (I) Lambert
Editor - Lloyd Lamble
Loder - Lloyd Lamble
First Farmer - Howard (II) Lang
Jean - Howard (II) Lang
Bruehl - Howard (II) Lang
Kommandant - Arthur Lawrence
Olson - Sheldon (I) Lawrence
American Soldier - Billy Lechner
Dessinger - Christopher (I) Lee
Trainee - Paul (I) Lees
Gunther - Ronald Leigh-Hunt
British Pilot - Anthony (I) Marsh
Co-pilot - Don (I) Mason
Favermann - Donald Masters
McGaffery - Vivian Matalon
Peter Fox - Francis (I) Matthews
LaFevre - John (IV) Maxwell
Abwehr Oberst von Bloch - Ferdy Mayne
Plainclothesman - Patrick McVey
Trainee - William Meader
German Soldier - Zane Megowan
Reynal - Tony (I) Merlo
German NCO - Peter (I) Michael
Intruder - Kenneth Midwood
Junior Officer - George Mikell
Papa - Billy Milton
Gestapo Man - Hans Moebus
Pilette - Richard Molinas
Radio Officer - Harry (II) Moore
Guido - Wolfe Morris
Col. Crawson - Gavin (I) Muir
Chief - Lionel Murton
The Chief - Lionel Murton
Maone - Bill (I) Nagy
German Officer - Tom (I) Naylor
Sam - Lionel Ngakane
Flight Sergeant - Donald Aulds
U.S. Captain - Robert (I) Ayres
Sailor - Edward (I) Ballard
Guido - Victor Baring
British Pilot - Paul (I) Barrett
Handyman - George (I) Barton
German Soldier - Eddie (I) Bauer
Second Pilot - John (I) Bay
Abwehr Lieutenant - Geoffrey Bayldon
Matelon - Richard Bebb
Gates/Rodney Parrish - Don Beddoe
Major Courier - Fred Nurney
Co-Pilot - Robert (I) O'Neil
Labourdet - Rudolph Offenbach
General - Robert Perceval
US General - Robert Percival
Resistance Man - Albert Petit
Mireaux - Conrad (I) Phillips
Foxie - Leslie (I) Phillips
Mansion Attendant - Walter Pietila
Kimmel - Frederick Piper
Co-Pilot - Byron Poindexter
German Sergeant - Edmund Porada
Shelley - Derek Prentice
Tex Norton - E. Kerrigan Prescott
B-25 Pilot - Frank Pulliam Jr.
Batman - Oscar Quitak
Capt. Frank Hawthorn - Ron (I) Randell
Ober-Leutnant - Peter (I) Reynolds
Whitey Svensson - Christopher (I) Rhodes
Van Kuhl - Edwin Richfield
Fischer - Edwin Richfield
Joe Heinz - Robert Rietty
Le Couteau - Michael Ripper
German Soldier - Walter Rode
Prison Guard - Alan Rolfe
Trainee - Albert (I) Ruiz
U.S. Soldier - Carl (III) Russell
Corporal - Ryck Rydon
Mike - Ryck Rydon
Sergeant - Ryck Rydon
Cianelli - Leonard Sachs
SS Man - Carl Saxe
Plainclothesman - Tom Schamp
Dr. Henni - Gerik Schjelderup
German Soldier - Leo Schlesinger
Rafferty - Leonard Sharp
Karger - Denis Shaw
Kommandant - Richard (I) Shaw
Nielson - Brian (I) Sheehy
Peasant - Tony (V) Shepherd
1st Nazi - Tony (I) Sheppard
Doctor - Frank Sieman
Husky Refugee - George Sorel
Doctor - Charles Stapley
German - Charles Stapley
German Soldier - Eric (I) Steiner
German Soldier - Jack (I) Sterling
Flight Medic - Gordon Sterne
Field - Onslow Stevens
Instructor - Tom (I) Stevenson
Doctor - Donald (I) Stewart
Franz - Graham (I) Stewart
First Pilot - Jerry Stovin
Prison Governor - John (I) Stuart
German Soldier - Paul (I) Stupin
Hendrick - Peter Swanwick
Zero - Morris Sweden
Matthews - Morris Sweden
Fascist - Derek Sydney
Ferry - Gordon (II) Tanner
Gestapo Plainclothesman - George (V) Taylor
Sentry - Peter (II) Taylor
German Soldier - Bob Templeton
French Officer - Tony Thawnton
Young Man - Willy Thunis
Cabbie - George Tovey
Hill Billy - John (I) Turner
Officer - Archie Twitchell
Nazi Officer - John Unicomb
Radio Sergeant - John (IV) Valentine
Guard - Albert Van Antwerp
Doctor - Stanley Van Beers
Secretary - John Van Eyssen
Amadeus Brink - Harold Vermilyea
Trainee - Charles (II) Victor
Trainee - Frederick Voltz
German Corporal - Henry Vroom
German Ambassador - Patrick Waddington
Trainee - Harlan Warde
Crewman - Tom (I) Watson
British NCO - Frederick J. Waugh
Partker - Richard (I) Webb
Gateman - Robert (I) Wegner
Klaus - Jerold (I) Wells
Det. Roberts - James Westerfield
Nazi Leader - Cyril Wheeler
Arnheim - Crane Whitley
Nazi Officer - Theodore Wilhelm
Cassetari - Theodore Wilhelm
Soldier - David (I) Williams
1st Nazi Patrol - Alan (XIII) Wilson
U.S.S. Driver - Gil Winfield
MI5 Man - John Witty
Co-Pilot - Herbert Wyndham
Tall Man - Murray Yeats
German Sergeant - Holger Bendixen
Bernay - Richard (I) Benedict
Tullio - Martin (I) Benson
Doctor - Arthur Bentley
Assistant Jumpmaster - John Bogden
American Soldier - Carl R. Botefuhr
Kapitan - Tom (I) Bowman
Military Policeman - Roland (I) Brand
Petty Officer - Roland (I) Brand
Club Manager - Arthur Brander
Trainee - Fred Zendar
Marcel Aubert - Egon Brecher
James - Lyndon (I) Brook
MP NCO - George Bruggeman
Second Farmer - Clifford Buckton
Lieutenant - Bill Burt
Spanish Major - Peter (I) Burton
Eilers - Tom Busby
Marco - Clive Carson
Sammartino - Gaylord Cavallaro
Frenchy - Gaylord Cavallaro
Nun - John Cazabon
Claude - Jacques Cey
American Soldier - Frank Chalfant
Courier - Cyril Chamberlain
Nazi Driver - Cyril Chamberlain
Field Commander - Cyril Chamberlain
French Importer - Andr� Charlot
French Waiter - Edward (I) Clark
Kurt - Carl (I) Conway
Jumpmaster - James (I) Craven
Crawford - John (I) Crawford
SS Man - Roger Creed
Gen. Donovan - Joseph (I) Crehan
2nd Nazi - John (IV) Cronin
Naval Lt. - John Crowest
Scientist - Frank Dae
Old Frenchman - Fred Darrell
American Soldier - Fred Datig Jr.
Jean-Pierre - Michael (I) David
Dupont - Rupert (I) Davies
Hartley - Reed De Rouen
French Soldier - John Dearth
Simon - Guy Deghy
German Radar Captain - John Dehner
Conductor - Jean Del Val
Luigi - Roger Delgado
Lt. Col. Miles - Leslie Denison
Van Groot - W. Thorp Deverreux
Brigadier Bosville - Arnold Diamond
Resistance Man - Paul (II) Diamond
Schneider - Anton Diffring
Bosville - Basil Dignam
Eckler - Tony Doonan
Gerard - Bobby Driscoll
Nazi Officer - Carl Duering
Cesare - Tommy Duggan
Sentry - Jimmie Dundee
French Artillery Officer - Rene Dussaq
Doctor - James Dyrenforth
Navigator - Bill (IX) Edwards
U.S. Sergeant - Bill (IX) Edwards
German Soldier - Carl Ekberg
German Private - Richard (I) Elmore
Trainee - George J. Fannon
Nazi Officer - Max Faulkner
German Soldier - Max Faulkner
Crewman - Max Faulkner
American Soldier - Charles (I) Ferguson
Electronics Engineer - Frank (I) Ferguson
Otto Weiner - Thomas (I) Foulkes
Karl Wagner - Franklyn Fox
Patsy - Franklyn Fox
Mike - Franklyn Fox
Vito - David (I) Franks
Pietro - Bill (I) Fraser
Nazi Guard - Ronald (I) Fraser
Kommandant - Wolf Frees

What are the characters in tv show O.S.S., name the characters of O.S.S. tv show, which actors played role in O.S.S. tv show, list of characters in O.S.S. tv show, list of actors in tv show O.S.S..

Actorole provides information on which actor played which role in a film. Know about the characters in a movie and who played role in a movie from one of the largest searchbase of actors and their roles.