What are the characters in Parks and Recreation TV Show

The characters in Parks and Recreation movie are
Grace Callahan - Louisa Abernathy
Janice - Emily (II) Adams
Old Lady 2 - Lillian Adams
Enormous Kenny's Fried Dough Stand and Mobile Phone Emporium Owner - Moni Akiwowo
Tracy - Samantha Albert
Madeleine Albright - Madeleine Albright
Accountant Two - Stacy (III) Allen
Kernston's Queen - Leila Almas
Lisa - Sope Aluko
Viv - Megan Amram
Mary-Marie - Elizabeth Anweis
Janet Snori - Kristen Ariza
Abby Fenr - Carol Avery
Green Park Kid - Veronnica Avila
Reporter - Kelly Bacon
Trish - Kamala Jones
Ann Perkins - Rashida Jones
Crazy Witch - Sarah Josephs
Teri Keenly - Tonja Kahlens
Betty - Lauren (I) Katz
Khongordzol - Kaliko Kauahi
Reporter - Danielle (I) Kennedy
Winter Car?mba-Yecti Rabrabbit - Danielle (I) Kennedy
Peggy - Barbara (V) King
Janicia Wellmark - Rebecca Klinger
Ulee Danssen - Heidi Klum
Melissa - Katerina Kopel
Women in Award Ceremony - Kay Lopez Koralisse
Reporter #2 - Courtney (I) Lamb
Citizen of Partridge - Brenna Lampson
Gwendolyn - Nancy Lantis
Diane Lewis - Lucy Lawless
Lalyssa Lerpiss - Donna Lazar
Sweetums Girl - Ramani Leah
Ivy Lewis - Rylan Lee
City Hall Worker - Silawn Lewis
Sharon - Linda Lodge
Costume Attendee - Chanelle Lyn
70 Yr. Old Woman - Melanie MacQueen
Dawbrelle Catamaran - Piper Major
Tom's Bistro Waitress - Katy Marcella
Brandi Maxxxx - Mara Marini
Chard Girl - Rachael (I) Markarian
Carol - Shauna Markey
Bar Patron - Ashley (V) Martin
Betsy - Kate (II) Martin
Nadia - Tatiana Maslany
Park kid - Destiny Mason
Girl with Goat - Marilyn Mattor
Natalie Ludgate - Minni Jo Mazzola
Probably Jennings - Abbey McBride
Genie Party Guest - Mellissa Lydia McBride
Helen - Angela McEwan
Riley Zumph - Heather McPhaul
Committee Member - Stephanie McVay
Community Center Teacher - Sandra (III) Medina
Lisa - Emily Maya Mills
Elise Yarktin - Maribeth Monroe
Very Good Office Worker - Marilyn Monrovia
Denise - Linda Montana
Bertha - Anne Moody
Rosie Demarco - Debra Mooney
Puppy Lady - Penny L. Moore
Lucy - Natalie (II) Morales
Christine Porter - Tina Morasco
Andrea Morehead - Andrea Morehead
Evelyn Roushland - Judith Moreland
Lauren - Jane (I) Morris
Roz Degrandis - Jaime Moyer
Kerp Sulsse - Aisha Muharrar
Tammy - Megan Mullally
Tammy Two - Megan Mullally
Tammy 2 - Megan Mullally
Graduation Attendee - Margaret Newborn
June Hartwell - Barbara (I) Niven
Flirty Boutique Girl - Falene Nurse
Elsa - Annie O'Donnell
Pawnee City Employee - Jennifer Lynn O'Hara
Prom Student - Samantha O'Mara-Mezzano
Accountant - Caroline (I) O'Neil
Front Row Concert Goer - Selena (I) O'Sullivan
Ssassandra Ssassnorp - Brittany Oaks
Michelle Obama - Michelle Obama
Kiki - Jen Oda
Whip-Cracker - Jane (II) Osborn
Little Miss Valentine - Jenna Osterlund
Sonia - Kaitlyn Otey
Triplet #3 - Kaitlyn Otey
Holiday Elf - Rosanna Pansino
Kate - Lennon Parham
Checkout Girl - Aimee Parker
Tammy Zero - Paula Pell
Julie - J. Rene Pena
Gretzky-Susan Pelligrino - Kelly Pendygraft
Zelda - Chelsea Peretti
Paula - Nicole Pettis
Reporter #1 - Kristin (I) Pfeifer
Eleanor Puntrupple - Jenny Phagan
Dana - Aubyn Philabaum
Mandy Bil - Avery Phillips
Pageant Contestant - Tania Pilar
Graduate - Blanca Pineda
Tourist Girl - Sandy Pi�a
April Ludgate - Aubrey Plaza
Kim - Allison Poccia
Leslie Knope - Amy Poehler
Gladys - Marlena Poles
Lindsay Carlisle Shay - Parker Posey
Julie - Esther Povitsky
Cowgirl - Jennifer (II) Powers
Knope Supporter/Voter - Jennifer (II) Powers
Bank Teller - Jeryl Prescott
Pat - Julia Prud'homme
Cathy - Deborah Puette
Elizabeth - Antonia Raftu
Tynnyfer - June Diane Raphael
Marlene Knope - Pamela (I) Reed
Kitty Goodbye - Teresa Reilly
Donna Meagle - Retta
Marta - Ana Rey
Cowgirl Video Dancer - Tia Robinson
Dancing Tooth - Tia Robinson
Dancer for Ginuwine - Tia Robinson
Gryzzl Dancer - Tia Robinson
Mom in Park - Lisa (IV) Rodriguez
Prom Student - Lisa Dawn Rogolsky
Hot City Hall Chick - Amelie Romanet
Pat - Julia Prud'homme
Cathy - Deborah Puette
Elizabeth - Antonia Raftu
Tynnyfer - June Diane Raphael
Marlene Knope - Pamela (I) Reed
Kitty Goodbye - Teresa Reilly
Donna Meagle - Retta
Marta - Ana Rey
Cowgirl Video Dancer - Tia Robinson
Dancing Tooth - Tia Robinson
Dancer for Ginuwine - Tia Robinson
Gryzzl Dancer - Tia Robinson
Mom in Park - Lisa (IV) Rodriguez
Prom Student - Lisa Dawn Rogolsky
Hot City Hall Chick - Amelie Romanet
Julie - Julie (IV) Roy
Rebecca Lindshade - Alexandra Rushfield
Zoe Lewis - Sadie Salazar
Cindi - Sara Sanderson
Alexis - Elizabeth Sandy
Newport Campaign Intern - Anne B. Scott
Young Leslie - Audrey P. Scott
Reverend Althea Nike - Greta Sesheta
Chipper Lady - Fran Severini
Lauren Burkiss - Alyssa Shafer
Shelly - Zoe (II) Sharpe
Kim - Lauren (II) Shaw
Nicole - Loretta Shenosky
Nightclub Patron - Ashley Shewell
Van Rental Poster Girl - Nicole Alexandra Shipley
Telethon coordinator - Kasey Shirk
Harpist - Amy Shulman
Brenda - Devin Sidell
Teacher - Donna Silverberg
Florence - Julia Silverman
Waitress - Jazmyn Simon
Casey - Kayla Simpkins
Diane - Jeanne Simpson
Businesswoman - Annie (II) Sims
Mona-Lisa - Jenny Slate
Ethel Beavers - Helen Slayton-Hughes
Erica - Samantha Sloyan
Muriel - Vivian Smallwood
Woman #6 - Monica (I) Smith
Frenchelle - Trian Long Smith
Florence - Virginia Louise Smith
Crying Woman - Yolanda Snowball
Herself - Olympia Snowe
Rebecca Varuvian - Maura Soden
Tina - Hailey Sole
Woman #1 - Janet Song
Switzerland - Jennifer Soo
Trina - Lolli Sorenson
Award Woman - Cecelia Specht
Dr. Van Dyne - Emily (I) Spivey
Doctor Van Dyne - Emily (I) Spivey
Denise Burkiss - Jessica St. Clair
Bartender #2 - Staci Roberts Steele
Tessa - Talia Tabin
Fishing Permit Lady - Leslie (IV) Taylor
Muriel - Karen Teliha
Weird Woman - Karen Teliha
Beverly - Karen Teliha
Sierra - Cheryl Texiera
Cones of Dunshire Player - Keri Marie Thompson
Maya - Robin Thorsen
Waitress Kendra - Leslie Thurston
Tania - Becky Thyre
Nancy - Claire Titelman
Lucinda - Amy Tolsky
Graduation Audience - Jessica Tripp
Woman #2 - Debra Tylak
Graduate - Courtney Tysen
Wedding Guest - Alexandria Tyson
Clerk - Melissa Jo Bailey
Toni Ton? Strunkfuster - Bonnie Bailey-Reed
Beverly - Dee Baldus
Rose - Brenda Ballard
Katherine - Jessica (I) Barth
Paula Horke - Bonnie Bartlett
Erica Weekstrong - Jill (I) Basey
Deborah - Kelly Holden Bashar
Rachel Lerpiss - Sarah Beth Bassak
Abigail - Annalise Basso
Laura Spengotten - Poonam Basu
Nurse - Sharon Battle
Marci - Brooke Baumer
Shauna Malwae-Tweep - Alison Becker
Ingrid De Forest - Kristen (I) Bell
Gretl - Anne Bellamy
Leah - Zoe Belle
Eagletonian - Stacey Bender
Tanda - Liz Benoit
Gogo Dancer #2 - Rebecca (I) Benson
Office Worker - Shannon (II) Berry
Jill Biden - Jill Biden
Professor Linda Lonegan - Danielle Bisutti
Emily - Carol Lyn Black
Leslie Knope's Twin - Carrie (I) Blasgen
Michelle - Alanna Boatright
Little Girl - Zoe Bolden
Kate Gompert - Andie Bolt
Gretel - Sara Van Horn
Stacy - Vanessa Vander Pluym
Alison - Jamie Vandyke
Alexa - Gillian Vigman
Ulani - Kulap Vilaysack
Averly - Kincaid (I) Walker
Becky - Deirdre Wall
Complaining Woman - Claudia (I) Wallace
Lucy Taylor - Carrie Wampler
Allison Gliffert - Kelly Washington
France - Kelly Washington
Sally - Lila Waters
Congressional Aide - Kimelia Weathers
Flirty Radio Girl - Christina (III) Webb
Kim - Terryn Westbrook
Soccer Player #2 - Serena Westphal
Lacey - Lauren (I) White
Sansa Faramir - Ashley Wigfield
Wendy - Jama Williamson
Wendy Haverford - Jama Williamson
Alyssa Shanes - Liz Femi Wilson
Receptionist - Janell Winkler
Stacey - Julie Wittner
Woman - Meg Wolf
Millicent Gergich - Sarah (VII) Wright
Little Girl - Lennon Wynn
Administrative Worker - Linda W�rndl
Jessica Wicks - Susan Yeagley
Memorial Attendee - Maria Zambrana
Sam Nut - Lilan Bowden
Herself - Barbara Boxer
Barbara Boxer - Barbara Boxer
VIP Award Dinner Attendee - Marnie Bozdog
Gayle Gergich - Christie Brinkley
Gloria Muchakk - Julie Brister
Autumn - Autumn Butler
Memorial Attendee - Cici Leah Campbell
Rebecca Polkat - Brenda Canela
Evangeline Popular - Ava Capri
Chard Girl - Caitlin Carver
Dancing Tooth - Caitlin Carver
Janette - Martha Cary
Daphne Dorlth - Pearl Charles
Jen Ivinicii - Tahlena Chikami
Claudia - Claudia Choi
Hot Hallway Woman - Felicia Chong
Tammy One - Patricia Clarkson
Evelyn - Melinda Y. Cohen
Joan Callamezzo - Mo (I) Collins
Jenny Conlee - Jenny (I) Conlee
Dee Dee - Courtney (I) Cook
Juliet - Tonya Cornelisse
Florence Anne Machine - Shulie Cowen
Justice of the Peace - Kathleen Coyne
Andy's Grandma - Pat Crawford Brown
Kim - Tami D'Addio
Kate's Daughter - Bianca D'Ambrosio
Kate's Daughter - Chiara D'Ambrosio
Woman #4 - Kate Danley
Evelyn - Kathleen M. Darcy
Pawnee Resident - Mari Darley-Usmar
Mad Businesswoman - Sandra Daubert
Pawnee Citizen - Anne Davanni
Banquet Guest - Anne Davanni
Ladybug - Chrystale Davis
Cooking Student - Nancy DeMars
Kim Terlando - Jamie Denbo
Pageant Contestant - Louisa Dienst
Mindy Marfan - Katie Dippold
Woman in Line - Katie Dippold
Patty Donkonit - Darcy Donavan
Event Staff - Jamie Dorn
Connie Cabbage - Judith Drake
Roz Pinwheel - Rachel Dratch
Louise - Rachael Drummond
Irish Dance Contestant - Amy E.
Trish Ianetta - April Marie Eden
Chelsea - Izzy Eggerling
Madison - Sydney (I) Endicott
Beth - Stephanie Erb
Sonia - Chloe Ewing
Kathryn Pinewood - Mary Faber
Lauren - Dani Fish
Woman #3 - Judy Fisher
Sasha Dunkirk - Caroline Fogarty
Becky - Karen Forman
Janine Restrepo - Loretta Fox
Hallway Woman - Dana Frances
Maria - Bonita Friedericy
Summer Ol?-Kracken Frogfrong - Amber Friendly
Lisa Multaro - Sarah Gaboury
Brandy - Anastasia Ganias
April's Girlfriend - Jackie Ganz
Courtney - Victoria Garcia-Kelleher
Jeannie - Mary Garripoli
Shelly - Bayne Gibby
Anna - Erin (II) Gibson
Gladys Gergich - Katie Gill
Kirsten Gillibrand - Kirsten (I) Gillibrand
Stephanie Wyatt - Annabeth Gish
Penny - Breon Gorman
Dakota - Harley Graham
Diane - Megan Grano
Susan - Anne (II) Gregory
Bachelorette Party Guest - Leslie Gunning
Judy Zappossoppazzappossoppaz - Carole Gutierrez
Josephina Academia - Galyn G�rg
Jennifer Barkley - Kathryn Hahn
Darva Snerman - Beth (I) Hall
Barbara Brabrababar - Caroline (I) Hall
Kay Hanley - Kay Hanley
Kate - Jessica (II) Hansen
Jennifer - Krystal (II) Harris
Jim Kabernick's Wife - Megan Harwick
Dolores - Jennifer Hasty
Jill - Kelly Hawthorne
Woman #5 - Maxine Hayden
Annabel Porter - Erinn Hayes
Julia Wyatt - Glenne Headly
Woman in Red - Bonnie Hellman
Roller Skater - Antonina Henderson
Mary-Elizabeth Clinch - Gloria Henry
Karen Lerpiss-Gretzky - Kristin Hensley
Deb - Deb Hiett
Jasmine Hu - Kerri Higuchi
Talia - Jenny Anne Hochberg
Girl Watching Concert - Jade (I) Holden
Victoria Herzog - Mary (IX) Holland
Janet Trungle - Helen Hong
Laura - Heather (I) Horton
Rita Ludgate - Terri Hoyos
Bobby Knight Ranger Drummer - Georgia Hubley
Eagleton Citizen - Valerie Humbard
Bobby Newport Supporter - Valerie Humbard
Gloria - Polly Humphreys
Marcia Langman - Darlene (I) Hunt
Lisa - Andrea Hutchman
Eileen - Lara Ingraham
Martha - Susan (I) Isaacs
Broker - Susan (I) Isaacs
Bethany - Tara Jayn
Old Lady 1 - Anne (IV) Johnson
Miriam Gergich - Maliabeth Johnson
Technical Director - Marc Abbink
Blotchy Balled Husband - Buck Acosta
Bartender #1 - Tim Acres
Pawnee Parade Prince - Wilson Adam
Orbert - James (V) Albert
Bob Manager - Bruno (I) Alexander
Parent - Aswad Ali
Pundit - Andy S. Allen
Waiter - Matthew W. Allen
Maintenance Worker - Colter Allison
Dennis Cooper - Harvey J. Alperin
Ian Phillips - Iker Amaya
Criminal - John Lee Ames
Man - Miles Andersen
Josh - Andy (XXIII) Anderson
Mike Bean - Blake (VI) Anderson
Parking Attendent - Tyler F. Anderson
Ed - Vincent (I) Angelo
Tom Haverford - Aziz Ansari
Clervice Rosewater - Rob (I) Arbogast
Raul - Fred Armisen
Craig - Nick (I) Armstrong
Chris - Will Arnett
Len Hugeff - Boo Arnold
G?rkem - Anver (I) Garbi
Pimp - David Gerard Robinson
Courtney - Murray Gershenz
Kipp Bunthart - Chris Gethard
Town Guest - Chris Ghandour
Dave Gibbs - Dave (V) Gibbs
Lester Kanopf - Pat (IV) Gilbert
Andover Muse - Dan Gilvezan
Newt Gingrich - Newt Gingrich
Ginuwine - Ginuwine (I)
Councilman Jamm - Jon Glaser
Carl Turtlehump - Gil Glasgow
El Passenger - Gary W Golden
Donnie Rotger - Jonathan (I) Goldstein
Jhonny - JC (I) Gonzalez
Guy Who Asks for Mort - Dana Gould
Gary - Bruce (VI) Green
Councilman Milton - James (I) Greene
Nate - Todd Grinnell
Josh Groban - Josh Groban
Michael - Michael (I) Gross
Roadside Mechanic - Travis Guba
Chip - Steve (I) Guilmette
Man #1 - David Hadinger
Wreston St. James - Brad (I) Hall
Ed - Jon Hamm
Roller Skater - Trevor Hammonds
Gala Attendee - Trevor Hammonds
Townsperson - Trevor Hammonds
Brad - Mike Hanford
Bill - Jim (I) Hanna
Dan Candle - Jeff Harlan
Congressman Murray - Adam (I) Harrington
Denver - Ryan Hartwig
Orrin G. Hatch - Orrin G. Hatch
Paul - Hal Havins
Security Guard - Kurt Havlick
John - Paul (I) Hayes
Buddy Wood - Sean (I) Hayes
Water Fountain Drinker - Jesse Heiman
Drummer - David (XII) Henderson
Keg Jeggings - Werner (I) Herzog
Roy Hibbert - Roy Hibbert
Stage Manager - Matt Hinkley
August Clementine - John Hodgman
Carl - Jim Hoffmaster
Percy Cattube - Dalon J. Holland
Diner Patron - Jermain Hollman
Joe - Jeff (I) Holman
Sterp - Nick (I) Holmes
Martin Kernston - Nicholas Hormann
Jim Ferkman - Timothy Hornor
Irving - Dennis (I) Howard
Officer Skorggel - Tracy (I) Howe
Police Officer #1 - Tracy (I) Howe
Charles - Worth Howe
Harvey Spielyorm - Rob Huebel
Accountant Four - Eric Lee Huffman
Man #3 - Brendan Hunt
Older Boy - Bryce Hurless
Morgan - Brian (I) Huskey
Tim Jemmersting - Jeffrey (I) Hutchinson
Man with Dog - John (I) Ingle
Jim Irsay - Jim Irsay
Gary - Craig (I) Irwin
Student Reporter - Augie Isaac
Orin - Eric Isenhower
Perd Hapley - Jay (VI) Jackson
Trevor Nelsson - Marc Evan (I) Jackson
Stuart - Jim (I) Jansen
Frank Schnable - Bruce Jarchow
Walt Koypond - Brendan Jennings
Man in Crowd - Marlon John
Chief Fugleberg - Rhomeyn Johnson
Ranger - Jay (I) Johnston
Arnold - Doug Anthony Jones
Alonzo - Sullivan Jones
JJ's Waiter - Phillip (III) Jordan
Ken Hotate - Jonathan (I) Joss
Councilman Howser - Yvans Jourdain
Joe Campopiano - Lyle Kanouse
Bobby Knight Ranger Keyboardist - Ira Kaplan
Jeff (of Jeff's Savings & Loan) - Brian (VII) Katz
Townsperson - Jesse Keen
Townsman - Chris (IX) Kelley
Maintenance Worker - Jason E. Kelley
Waiter - Matt (I) Kelley
Dirk - Rob Kerkovich
Joe - Keegan-Michael Key
Groomsman - Marty Kimble
Kurt Lerpiss - David (VII) King
Rabbi Kurt Lerpiss - David (VII) King
King, David (VII) - David (VII) King
Delwynn Burfigg - Reece Kirk
Greg Pikitis - Cody Klop
Mike - Chris (I) Kodama
Zamber Grelf - Kurt (I) Koehler
Rich Gurdmin - Frank Kopyc
Terrence - Randy Kovitz
Gene Strackwell - Gary Kraus
Alec - Andy Kreiss
Gregg - Jack Krizmanich
Howard Tuttleman - Nick Kroll
The Douche - Nick Kroll
Mason - Cameron Krugman
Old Man - Bob Larkin
Frank Beckerson - John Larroquette
Derek - Blake (I) Lee
Town Hall Attendee - Waymond Lee
Spectator - Waymond Lee
Fester Trim - Brad Leland
Jewish Greg - Greg Levine
Zack - Steven (II) Liu
Shots Doctor - Sean LoGrasso
Bill - Kurt (I) Long
Chris Traeger - Rob (I) Lowe
Andrew Luck - Andrew (IV) Luck
Reporter - Chris Lusti
Reporter #1 - Braden Lynch
Walter Klarmingbing - Michael Maccarone
Walt - Robert Machray
Wayne - Gavin MacIntosh
Ken Erdedy - Jesse Mackey
Reporter - Mino Mackic
Dave Freemop - Rob Mainord
Desk Sergeant - Michael (I) Mallory
Morris - Joe Mande
Morris Lerpiss - Joe Mande
Dennis Feinstein - Jason Mantzoukas
Chance Frenlm - Jeffrey Markle
Chance Frelmn - Jeffrey Markle
Man #2 - Jeffrey Markle
Max Amil - Lukas Martin
Telethon Magician - Randy (II) Masters
Robert Mathis - Robert Mathis
Reporter #2 - Dave Matos
David - Dakin Matthews
Third Floor Worker - Dre Matthews
Bouncer - Mike Mauloff
Ragiv - Aly Mawji
Himself - John (I) McCain
John McCain - John (I) McCain
Freddy Spaghetti - Brian (I) McCann
Roger - Roderick McCarthy
Judge Reinletgo - Rod McCary
Country Singer - Brandon McCulloch
Prom Student - Daniel Rees McDonald
Sanitation Steve - Michael Patrick McGill
Preston - Michael McGreevey
Greg McKenna - Greg McKenna
Officer Randy - Will McLaughlin
Officer Randy Killnose - Will McLaughlin
Officer Killnose - Will McLaughlin
Police Officer #2 - Will McLaughlin
Trodd Frankensteip - Allan (I) McLeod
Randall - Don (I) McManus
Meeting Member - Robert McMurrer
Bobby Knight Ranger Bassist - James McNew
Ray - Frank (I) Medrano
William - Steven (I) Meek
Colin Meloy - Colin Meloy
Eduardo - Carlo Mendez
Scott - Billy (II) Merritt
Martin Housely - Jim Meskimen
Brian - Windell Middlebrooks
Clyde - Burr Middleton
Freddy - Andy Milder
Stephen - Kelvin Millhouse
Bill - Hamilton Mitchell
Bill Haggerty - Hamilton Mitchell
Bjorn Lerpiss - Mike (I) Mitchell
Josh - Zachary Mitchell
John Moen - John (I) Moen
Gary - Gary Moglovkin
DJ - Nicholas Molencupp
Marvin - Mike Monteleone
Keith - Kyle (I) Mooney
Pawnee Citizen - Matthew K. Moore
Skipper - Scott Michael Morgan
Judge Lankito - Alex (I) Morris
Mike Patterson - Seth (I) Morris
Eric - Jeffrey Muller
Bar Patron - William (V) Mulligan
VIP Award Dinner Attendee - William (V) Mulligan
Concerned Citizen - William (V) Mulligan
Knope Supporter - William (V) Mulligan
Walter Gunderson - Bill (I) Murray
Nick Newport Sr. - Christopher (I) Murray
Doctor Clipperton - Wolf Muser
Larry - Alan Naggar
David - Elijah (I) Nelson
Barry - Barry Ashley
Male Model - Braeden Baade
Spectator - Gabriel (I) Baca
Detective - Philippe Badreau
Attendee Seated in Meeting Room - Alan Bagh
Phil - James (I) Ball
Barney - John Balma
Zach Harrison - Tim Baltz
Frank Mann - Bob Bancroft
Steve Wyatt - Jonathan (I) Banks
Howard Feinberg - Max Barakat
Kevin - Jon Barinholtz
Harold - Chris (I) Bauer
Georges - Derek Baynham
Ed - Terrence Beasor
Patron - Michael Beeler
Tyrion Fonzarelli - Ben Begley
New Parks Worker - Danny Belford
Eagletonian - Danny Belford
Mike Harlmpton - Jimmy Bellinger
Business Man - Frank Noon
Kevin - Tyler Nunes
Parade Graduate - Christian (IV) O'Brien
Waiter - Evan (I) O'Brien
Wealthy Gentleman - Hugh (III) O'Brien
Waiter - Michael (III) O'Hara
Jerry Gergich - Jim O'Heir
Bill Butler - Mike (I) O'Malley
Craig - Fred Ochs
Extra - Austin Oesterling
Don Swanson - Matt Offerman
Ron Swanson - Nick (I) Offerman
Tourist - Rasik Ohal
Tim - Erame Okojie
Telethon Volunteer - Philip Ongert
Garth Blundin - Patton Oswalt
Lev - Dan Hewitt Owens
Protestor - Tim Padilla
Dan - Jonathan (II) Palmer
Donny Crumtembler - Mike Nojun Park
Brian - Shawn Parsons
Soccer Player #1 - William Pawlak
Carl - Craig Pearman
Justice of the Peace - Craig Pearman
Cowboy - Josh Pence
George - Ron (I) Perkins
Party Guest - David L. Peters
Christmas Party Guest - Kevan Peterson
Prom Student - Alexei Petrov
Clem Temple - Gustavo (V) Pe�a
Bill Trickfork - David (XXVI) Phillips
Ian Phillips - Ian (IV) Phillips
Chief Trumple - Eric Pierpoint
Herb - Robert (I) Pine
Ellis - Pete Ploszek
Miles Plumlee - Miles Plumlee
George - Jeris Poindexter
Gregory Gaines - Damion Poitier
Mover - Mike Polli
Carl - Peter Porte
Brian - Scott Portlock
Mitch Savner - Richard Portnow
Andy Dwyer - Chris (I) Pratt
Nate Query - Nate (I) Query
Dong Swanson - Jelani Quinn
Eugene - Paul Raci
Jordan - Ryan Radis
Police Officer #4 - Marc Raducci
Paul Dijesque - Patrick Rafferty
Xander - Shel Rasten
Jeremy Bullbell - Drew Rausch
Grover - Bobby (I) Reed
SF Tourist - Adam Reeser
Turk - Jamison (I) Reeves
Paul Iaresco - Phil (I) Reeves
Dylan Peever - Chris (II) Regan
Ned Jones - Carl Reiner
Ghoulish Man - Ralph Richeson
Mark - Mark (I) Rivers
Rivers - Mark (I) Rivers
Drummer - Mark (I) Rivers
Scarecrow Boat Drums - Mark (I) Rivers
Ian Winston - Ian (II) Roberts
Joe - Michael D. Roberts
Abe Lincoln - Kyle R. Robinson
Officer Golis - Leonard Robinson
Allenbach - Kevin (I) Rock
Guy at Bar - Will (I) Rodriguez
Algeria - Jan-Michael Rosner
Limo Driver - Ervin Ross
Terrence Montreaux - Michael Rothhaar
Zookeeper - Tahmus Rounds
Party Goer #1 - Gary Rubenstein
Bobby Newport - Paul (I) Rudd
Pawnee Town Hall Member - Robert Rueda
Lon Swanson - Herbert (II) Russell
Kiley - Joseph (V) Russo
Brian Raisins - Paul Rust
Announcer - Mike Rylander
Confirmed Bachelors' Chorus - Edward Mitchell Salm
Carl Lorthner - Andy Samberg
Boy at Zoo - Cole Sand
Horatio Sanz - Horatio Sanz
Ted - Mark Saul
Howard Kurtzwilder - Jack Scalia
Keef Slertner - Paul (I) Scheer
Stephen - Christian Schick
Wesley - Harrison Schick
DC Intern - Tyler Schnabel
Mark Brendanawicz - Paul (IV) Schneider
Police Officer #3 - Kurt Scholler
Debate Member - Gregory Schott
Detlef Schrempf - Detlef Schrempf
Chignole - Dmitri Schuyler-Linch
Jean-Ralphio - Ben (III) Schwartz
Party-Goer - Matt (V) Schwartz
Dennis Lerpiss - Jason Schwartzman
Ben Wyatt - Adam (I) Scott
Eagletonian Smith - David C. (I) Scott
Pearl - Mike Scully
Professor Hal Barnes - Keith Sellon-Wright
Lord Edgar Covington - Peter Serafinowicz
Edgar Covington - Peter Serafinowicz
Jack - James (I) Sharpe
Emcee - Duane R. Shepard Sr.
Hank Muntak - Dax Shepard
Marshall Langman - Todd Sherry
Intern - Darren Shin
Wilson Gromling - Craig Shoemaker
Randy Steptaszkji - Michael (III) Shoemaker
Fire Chief - Barry Sigismondi
Mayor Stice - J.K. Simmons
Lew - Paul Sizemore
Phil - Stewart Skelton
Horace - Brad Slaight
Doug - John (I) Sloman
Reggie - Jeff Sloniker
Peter - Jimmy Smagula
Grant Larson - Brady (I) Smith
Herman - Denver (II) Smith
Yewner Plake - Doug (XII) Smith
Cab Driver Doug - Doug (XII) Smith
Horace - Doug (XII) Smith
Doug - Doug (XII) Smith
Townsperson - Terry F. Smith
William Barnes - Johnny Sneed
Lars - Brandon J. Sornberger
Tourist - Al Sotto
Liam Bonneville - Joe (I) Souza
Lonnie - Jonathan (I) Spencer
Model UN student - Zachary Blair Spilkoman
Leopald - Chuck Spitler
Ted - Brian Stack
Casey Jomes - Alexander (I) Stamm
Horatio - David (I) Stanford
Political Ad Announcer - Stephen Stanton
Donna's Guy - Steven T Stanton
Bertram - Todd (I) Stanton
Party Guest - Ray Starmann
Banquet Guest - Arne Starr
Kevin - Martin Starr
Glenn Furgiolio - Craig Stepp
Guy - Guy (II) Stevenson
Jim Kabernick - Kenny Stevenson
Robert - John (I) Storey
Aaron - Fred Stoverink
Vaughn Swanson - Michael (I) Strassner
Russia - Surge
Councilman Dexhart - Kevin (I) Symons
Bill Dexhart - Kevin (I) Symons
Roscoe Santangelo - Jorma Taccone
Wendell Adams - Chris Tallman
Frasier - Jay Tapaoan
Ryan - Milton T.J. Taylor
Walden Wencythe-Hoffstrike - Bob Telford
Restaurant Patron - Michael A. (I) Templeton
Justin Anderson - Justin Theroux
LeVondrious - Ahmir-Khalib Thompson
Dr. Harris - Cooper Thornton
Typhoon - Rodney To
Principal Russell - Steve (I) Tom
Tadnork Sprummith - Darin Toonder
Producer - Nick (I) Toth
Jesse - David (II) Trice
Steve Ferpl - Tim Trobec
Louis - Donnell (I) Turner
Scott Tanner - Jeff Tweedy
Fred the Sled - Justin Uretz
All-American Pawnee - Chris (VI) Valentine
Dewey - Kiff VandenHeuvel
John - Danny Vasquez
Enrico - Jordi Vilasuso
Adam Vinatieri - Adam Vinatieri
Chef Krantz - Peter Allen Vogt
Bob - Richard Voigts
Nikko - Greg Vrotsos
Barry - Loudon Wainwright III
Clarence - Jack (I) Wallace
Leonard Tchulm - Matt (I) Walsh
Bartender - William (II) Walton
Jocky Guy - James Harvey Ward
Pistol Pete - Tuc Watkins
Reggie Wayne - Reggie (I) Wayne
Wesley - Carter (II) Weaver
Triplet #2 - Carter (II) Weaver
Stephen - Maxwell Weaver
Triplet #1 - Maxwell Weaver
Nick Newport Jr. - Gary (II) Weeks
Pawnee Turkey Leg Vendor - Patrick Weil
Accountant - Patrick Weil
Speedo Man - David Weisenberg
Sherm Biancalana - David (I) Wells
Fencing Instructor - Tim Weske
Doug - Gregory (I) White
Councilman Pillner - Bradley Whitford
Pawnee Ranger - Jarod V. Whitmore
Bouncer - Steven Whitmore
Man Catching Popcorn - Erik A. Williams
Albert Meagle - Hal (I) Williams
Charlie - Tylen Jacob Williams
Dr. Saperstein - Henry Winkler
Harris - Harris Wittels
Tyyler - Christopher (V) Wolfe
Steve - J.W. Wolterman
Mr. Eagleton - Steve (IX) Wong
Alex - Craig Woolson
Waiter - Greg Worswick
Chang - Alan Yang
Bass Player - Alan Yang
Alan - Alan Yang
Scarecrow Boat Bass - Alan Yang
Lenny - Biff (I) Yeager
George - Biff (I) Yeager
EMT - Greg Yoder
Salvatore - Cletus Young
DJ Bluntz - Adrian Zeigler
Ranger Patrick - Ben Zelevansky
Scott Braddock - H. Jon Benjamin
Stanley - Steven C. Bennett
Drummer - Joseph (II) Berardi
Kip - Todd (I) Berger
Officer Merffl - Mark (I) Berry
Darren - Jacob Bertrand
Crazy Ira - Matt Besser
Boy with Cake - Jaeden Bettencourt
Stan - Tom (I) Beyer
Justice Oliver - David Bickford
Joe Biden - Joe Biden
Bulgaria - Ashton Bingham
Bubble Boy - Jonathan D. Black
Dexter - Bob (I) Bledsoe
Dr. Mitch Fortch - Sean (I) Blodgett
Bartender - Jason Boegh
Model UN student - Cody Bondurant
Doug Demarco - Peter Bonerz
Cory Booker - Cory (I) Booker
Chris Bosh - Chris (II) Bosh
Joey - Harrison Boxley
Arnold - Gibby Brand
Michael - Steve Zissis
Gray - Steve Zissis
China - R. Eric Braun
Terk Rastersnyke - Josh (I) Breeding
Banquet Attendee - Michael Patrick Breen
Donna's Boss - Daniel Bridges
City Hall Worker - Clayton Bright
Joey - Teo Briones
JJ - Brent Briscoe
George - Rod Britt
Charles - Morgan Peter Brown
Pawnee Basketball Player - Rowdy Brown
James the Inventor - Tucker (I) Brown
Herman Lerpiss - Richard (II) Burch
Nolan Del Mornch - Owen (I) Burke
Pantomime Horse - Jon Paul Burkhart
Burly - Andrew Burlinson
Guitarist - Andrew Burlinson
Scarecrow Boat Guitar - Andrew Burlinson
April's friend - Ronn Burner
Chipp McCapp - Bo Burnham
Lance - Jay (I) Burns
Pawnee Resident - Jack (II) Burrows
Jim - Nick (I) Bush
Kurt - Dave (II) Bushnell
Accountant One - Joseph (I) Buttler
Dave Sanderson - Louis C.K.
Zach - Alex Calloway
Small Business Owner - Ramon Calzada
Lerf Kormhyurt - Neil (IV) Campbell
Richard - Jon (II) Carlo
Antonio - Carlos (I) Carrasco
Walter Fungerson - Sam (II) Carson
Gus - Jack (II) Carter
Ken - Kyle Cartieri
Vern Palletta - Donick Cary
Devin L. Tourguide - Michael Daniel Cassady
Derry Murbles - Dan Castellaneta
Anthony Castonzo - Anthony Castonzo
John Cena - John Cena
Manrico Della Rosa - Gary Carlos Cervantes
Carter Veustingham - William (I) Charlton
China Joe - Danny Cho
David - Martin Chow
Boy Face Painted in Fair - Phoenix Cirillo
Dave - DJ Clark
Dinner Patron/Carnival Attendee - Christopher Clausi
Champagne Drinker - Aka Robert Bright Clayton Bright
Matt Murbles - Sean (II) Clements
Nermal - Bill Coelius
Greg Phillips - Dan (II) Cole
Campaign Photographer - JQ Cole
Marv Vavavma - John (I) Colella
Joey - Luke Colombero
Head Chairman - Mark Colson
Larry Ludgate - John Ellison Conlee
VP Biden's Secret Service - Chris (II) Conlon
Eugene Pilogrimaldy - James M. Connor
Bobby Newport Friend - Brady Cook
Stephan - Tyler (IV) Cook
Minister Xorpaxx-7 - Eugene (I) Cordero
Jeff - Tom (IX) Costello
Wayne - Jonathan Coulton
Red-Faced Man - Mel Cowan
Secret service - Martin Cremer
Janitor - Frank Crim
Members Only Councilman - Russ Croley
Ted - Fred Cross
John - Jon (III) Daly
Drunk - Jon (III) Daly
Aide - Alan (XIV) Davis
Foreman George - Benjamin Byron Davis
Secret Service - DeMarco Davis
Steve Day - Steve (I) Day
Terrence - Lee de Broux
Photographer - Rick L. Dean
Distinguished Partygoer - James Defalco
Tow Truck Driver - John Deignan
Lorenzo - Lorenzo dela Rosa
Businessman - Greg Derelian
New Dad - Mark DeSalvo
Rally Crowd - Mark DeSalvo
Bartender - Danilo Di Julio
Sa?d - David Diaan
Pete - Dominic Dierkes
Businessman - John DiRenzo
Elvis - Federico (I) Dordei
Derek - Kevin Dorff
Meagle Family Member - Armond Edward Dorsey
Taylor Mitsch - Ryan Dorsey
Bass Player - Marc Doten
Cupid - Rogelio Douglas Jr.
Pawnee Telephone Volunteer - Jonathon Downs
John Dragonetti - John (I) Dragonetti
Marty Zertzch - Patrick Coleman Duncan
Brett - Colton (I) Dunn
110 Year Old Man - Richard (VII) Dunn
Earl Krunchow - Jason Duplissea
Ben - Josh Duvendeck
Paul Shaw - Bil Dwyer
Bobcat Driver - Mark (II) Dyer
Correspondent - Damond Easterwood
Pawnee Resident - Michael Eauslin
Lawrence - Eric Edelstein
Shopkeeper - Neil Edmond
Gustin Kippman - Mitchell Edmonds
Bobby - Carter (III) Edwards
Larry - Eric (I) Edwards
Craig Middlebrooks - Billy Eichner
Mouse Rat Guitarist - Michael (II) Eisenstein
Blue Collar Contractor - Jonathan Erickson Eisley
Bill - Bob (VI) Elliot
Melvin - Jake (I) Elliott
Ron Dunn - Sam (I) Elliott
Gunch Merkwell - August Emerson
Stu Fretch - Van Epperson
Manager - Roger Eschbacher
Server - Ryan Andrew Evans
Art Patron - Jozef Fahey
Len - Micah Femia
Stage Manager - Bradley (I) Fisher
Lil Sebastian mourner - Bradley (I) Fisher
Dr. Lipp Nerpins - Rick (I) Fitts
Jack Flelff - Eric Flenner
Marcus - Marcus Folmar
Golm Bimbenders - Barry (I) Ford
Roger - Brendan (I) Ford
Reception Attendee - Brian (III) Foreman
Kyle - Andy (I) Forrest
Jacquizz Upon-Gretzky-Lerpiss - Tony Forsmark
Kelly Larson - Will Forte
David - Brian Fortuna
John - Joe (I) Foust
Joe - Kirk Fox
Park Ranger - Clark Freeman
Kevin - Christopher Frontiero
Chris Funk - Chris (II) Funk

What are the characters in tv show Parks and Recreation, name the characters of Parks and Recreation tv show, which actors played role in Parks and Recreation tv show, list of characters in Parks and Recreation tv show, list of actors in tv show Parks and Recreation.

Actorole provides information on which actor played which role in a film. Know about the characters in a movie and who played role in a movie from one of the largest searchbase of actors and their roles.