What are the characters in Perry Mason TV Show

The characters in Perry Mason movie are
Laura Brandon - Bettye Ackerman
Amy Reid - Bettye Ackerman
Betsy Burris - Dorothy (I) Adams
Wilma Stone - Dorothy (I) Adams
Janice Barton - Julie (I) Adams
Patricia L. Kean - Julie (I) Adams
Valerie Comstock - Julie (I) Adams
Janice Blake - Julie (I) Adams
Carrie Wilson - Mabel Albertson
Anne Brent - Mari Aldon
Louise Dayton - Lynne Allen
Helen Slade - Jean Allison
Julia Slovak - Elvia Allman
Mrs. Forbes - Elvia Allman
Rita Jasper - Allyson Ames
Secretary - Cindy (I) Ames
Marian Shaw - Rachel (I) Ames
Grace Witt - Shelley (I) Ames
Elevator Operator - Irene Anders
Matron - Irene Anders
Adele Bentley - Merry Anders
Joyce Carlton - Merry Anders
Sadie Hepner - Merry Anders
Model No. 4 - Carol (I) Anderson
The Model - Carol (I) Anderson
Arlene Scott - Mary (I) Anderson
Margo Stevens - Carol Andreson
Florence Ingle - Heather (I) Angel
Norma Vickers - Anna-Lisa
Lorna Grant - Dee Arlen
Bonnie Mae - Roxanne Arlen
Mae Nolan - Roxanne Arlen
Barbara Kramer - Indus Arthur
Nancy Bryant - Indus Arthur
Vera Jordan - Maureen Arthur
Secretary - Ellen Atterbury
Phyllis Merrill - Donna Atwood
Alice - Danielle (I) Aubry
Headmistress Lorimer - Eleanor Audley
Lois Gilbert - Eleanor Audley
Norma Williams - Charlotte Austin
Mary Cromwell - Phyllis Avery
Marion Shelby - Phyllis Avery
Woman Reporter - Ann Ayars
Amy Jo Jennings - Bonnie (I) Jones
Diana Carter - Bonnie (I) Jones
Lorrie Garvin - Betsy Jones-Moreland
Sandra Gregson - Chrystine Jordan
Receptionist - Patricia Joyce
2nd Spectator - Patricia Joyce
Secretary - Patricia Joyce
Woman Customer - Patricia Joyce
Emmalou Schneider - Arline Judge
Second Girl - Frances Karath
Photo Girl - Lori (I) Kaye
Hat Check Girl - Bebe Kelly
Starlet #1 - Bebe Kelly
Cocktail Waitress - Bebe Kelly
Nurse - Bebe Kelly
Lois Reed - Carol (II) Kelly
Landlady - Kitty Kelly
Ethel Mowry - Kitty Kelly
Agnes Newton - Kitty Kelly
Millie Foster - Kitty Kelly
Barbara Heywood - Andrea (I) King
Enid Markham - Andrea (I) King
Catherine Locke - Andrea (I) King
Jean Crewe - Andrea (I) King
Attendant - Fay (I) King
Welfare Worker - Helen Kleeb
Sheila Bowers - Peggy Knudsen
Marie Chapman - Peggy Knudsen
Gertrude Lewis - Gail Kobe
Margo - Gail Kobe
Carla Rinaldi - Nancy Kovack
Dina Brandt - Nancy Kovack
Katherine Collins - Nancy Kulp
Backwoods Housekeeper - Nancy Kulp
Sarah Winslow - Nancy Kulp
Courtroom Spectator - Ann Kunde
Penny Ames - Karyn Kupcinet
Miss Frances - Diane Ladd
Carole Ogilvie - Janet Lake
Helga Dolwig - Hanna Landy
Critic - Louise (I) Lane
Laura Fields - Doreen Lang
Dotty Merrill - Sue Ane Langdon
Rowena Leach - Sue Ane Langdon
Bonnie Dunbar - Sue Ane Langdon
Vera Payson - Joi Lansing
Miss Dahlbet - Audrey Larkins
Donella Lambert - Mary LaRoche
Vicky Braxton - Mary LaRoche
Lisa Hiller - Mary LaRoche
Helen Garden - Mary LaRoche
Grace Norwood - Mary LaRoche
Matilda Shore - Louise Latham
Shirley Logan - Louise Latham
Ellen Monteith - Jody (I) Lawrance
Lori Stoner - Barbara (I) Lawrence
Ellen Waring - Barbara (I) Lawrence
Gloria Barton - Barbara (I) Lawrence
Agnes Theilman - Barbara (I) Lawrence
Erin Mooney - Linda (I) Lawson
Gloria Shine - Cloris Leachman
Lucille Faxon Allred - Ann (II) Lee
Crystal Durham - Anna (I) Lee
Nurse Watson - Jacqueline (I) Lee
Girl in Newspaper Office - Linda (V) Lee
Third Girl - Nancy (VI) Lee
Millie Crest - Ruta Lee
Irene Prentice - Ruta Lee
Vivian Cosgrave - Ruta Lee
Vita Culver - Ruta Lee
Connie Cooper - Ruta Lee
Veronica Dale - Carol (III) Leigh
Agnes Fanchon - Erin (I) Leigh
Mrs. Hyatt - Linda Leighton
Sarah Thomas - Linda Leighton
Ellen Foster - Linda Leighton
Jill Farwell - Linda Leighton
Stewardess - Monique LeMaire
Janet Morris - Bethel Leslie
Evelyn Girard - Bethel Leslie
Sylvia Sutton - Bethel Leslie
Lillian Keely - Nan Leslie
Margaret Clark - Nan Leslie
Winifred Oakley - Judy (I) Lewis
Mrs. Taylor - Louise (II) Lewis
Sheila Benton - Suzanne (I) Lloyd
Mona Stanton Harvey - June Lockhart
Doris - Terry Loomis
Miss Eastman - Louise Lorimer
Cindy Hastings - Louise Lorimer
Susan Foster - Lynn Loring
Nell Grimes - Jackie Loughery
Ellen Carter - Phyllis (I) Love
Minerva Doubleday - Phyllis (I) Love
Janet Gwynne - Stanja Lowe
Sophia Elliot - Stanja Lowe
Rikki Stevens - BarBara Luna
Second Woman - Mari (I) Lynn
Lisa Ferrand - Rita Lynn
Lydia Reynolds - Rita Lynn
Myra Heston - Rita Lynn
Fern Bronwyn - Rita Lynn
Madge Eberly - Rita Lynn
Nancy Gilman - Joyce Mackenzie
Woman At Motel - Jean MacRae
Edna Freeman - Peggy Maley
Margo Lawrence - Peggy Maley
Lola Florey - Eldorado Hostess - Peggy Maley
Janice Norland - Patricia Manning
Irene Stone - Kate Manx
Nurse Hamilton - Eve March
Olive Omstead - Lori March
Madame Zillia - Lori March
Edna Culross - Lori March
Helen Lessing - Lori March
Paula Wallace - Lori March
Barbara Slater - Adrienne Marden
Serafina Bacio - Margo (I)
Landlady - Nora (I) Marlowe
Receptionist - Patricia (II) Marlowe
Princess Charlotte - Lea Marmer
Elizabeth Bacio - Linda (I) Marsh
Young Nun - Linda (I) Marshall
Norma Weaver - Linda (I) Marshall
Irene Bedford - Marion Marshall
Ginny Hobart - Marion Marshall
Judy Bryant - Sarah (I) Marshall
Girl (Airline's Counter) - Shary Marshall
Maid - Vera Marshe
Mrs. Alford - Vera Marshe
Spectator at Art Exhibit - Vera Marshe
Woman Apartment Manager - Vera Marshe
Fiona Cregan - Arlene Martel
Sandra Dunkel - Arlene Martel
Lorraine Stevens - Andra Martin
Arlene Ferris - Andra Martin
First Girl - Irene (III) Martin
Drake's Operator - Lorraine (I) Martin
Beth Fuller - Nan (I) Martin
Receptionist - Margaret (I) Mason
Erna Landry - Marlyn Mason
Lisa Bannister - Osa Massen
Sarah Werner - Osa Massen
Lisa Pedersen - Osa Massen
Switchboard Girl - Mara Massey
Cora Dunbar - Carole Mathews
Leora Mathews - Carole Mathews
Bunny Lee - Asa Maynor
Mary Thompson - Helen Mayon
Business Executive - Debra Mazotti
Sibyll Pollard - Marian McCargo
Louise Selff - Marian McCargo
Mitsou Kamuri - Nobu McCarthy
Sally Choshi - Nobu McCarthy
Stephanie Falkner - Peggy McCay
Margaret Layton - Peggy McCay
Margo Winter Garvin - Ann McCrea
Shirley Tanner - Gloria McGehee
Yvonne - Model - Maura McGiveney
Waitress - Maura McGiveney
Gloria Winters - Maura McGiveney
Miss York - Maura McGiveney
Elaine Joseph - Holly McIntire
Housewife - Ida Mae McKenzie
Nora Huxley - Catherine (I) McLeod
Lorraine Ferrell - Catherine (I) McLeod
Nora Fleming - Eve McVeagh
Laura Richards - Eve McVeagh
Saleswoman - Eve McVeagh
Audrey Stemple - Joyce Meadows
Sylvia Welles - Joyce Meadows
Carole Moray - Joyce Meadows
Harriet Balfour - Patricia (I) Medina
Esther Linten - Cathie Merchant
Mrs. Temple - Cheerio Meredith
Evelyn Wilcox - Lee (I) Meriwether
Natalie Graham - Lee (I) Meriwether
Patricia Martin - Fintan Meyler
Thelma Brent - Fintan Meyler
Helen Rucker - Nurse - Gertrude Michael
Jo Sands - Dolores (I) Michaels
Secretary - Toby Michaels
Switchboard Operator - Nancy Millard
Eula Johnson - Diana Millay
Debra Bradford - Diana Millay
Sue Ellen Frazer - Diana Millay
First Girl - Cheryl (I) Miller
Nora Kelly - Eve (I) Miller
Nurse Talbot - Sally Mills
Beth Polk - Mary Mitchel
Dorrie Ambler/Minerva Minden - Mary Mitchel
Mrs. Gillette - Ann (IV) Mitchell
Gypsy - Belle Mitchell
Madge Elwood Albert - Laurie Mitchell
Marilyn David - Shirley (I) Mitchell
Ticket Woman - Shirley (I) Mitchell
Mrs. Banks - Shirley (I) Mitchell
Miss Fairweather - Saleswoman - Shirley (I) Mitchell
Elizabeth Bain - Shirley (I) Mitchell
Dianne Adler - Mary Ann Mobley
Sharon Carmody - Mary Ann Mobley
Maid - Shirley Monticue
Vivian Ennis - Jeanne Moody
Grace Olney - Joanna (III) Moore
Patricia Taylor - Joanna (III) Moore
Judith Blair - Margo (I) Moore
Dana Lewis - Norma Moore
Waitress - Tracy (I) Morgan
Doreen Wilde - Tracy (I) Morgan
Miss Carlisle - Frances (I) Morris
Matron - Frances (I) Morris
Miss Jefferson - Frances (I) Morris
Woman Magistrate - Barbara (I) Morrison
Polly Courtland - Jo Morrow
Marla Carol - Patricia (I) Morrow
Arlene Dowling - Susan (I) Morrow
Girl - Judee Morton
Second Girl - Judee Morton
Jill Thatcher - Diane Mountford
Janet Layton - Diane Mountford
Lucille Mays - Helen Mowery
Waitress - Pat Mowry
Miss Croft - Kathleen Mulqueen
Grace Doyle - Mary Munday
Eleanor Corbin - Mary (I) Murphy
Delores Coterro - Anna Navarro
Dana Kent - Bek Nelson
Miriam Coffey - Bek Nelson
Janice Edley - Bek Nelson
Ellen Crandall - Dorothy Neumann
Leona Durant - Dorothy Neumann
Susan Wolfe - Chris (I) Noel
Nellie - Jeanette Nolan
Martha Blair - Jeanette Nolan
Emma Ritter - Jeanette Nolan
Mrs. Kirby - Jeanette Nolan
Erna Norden - Jeanette Nolan
Emma 'Martha' Benson - Jeanette Nolan
Maid - Maidie Norman
Matron - Karen Norris
Deborah Dearborn - Zeme North
Mavis Jordan - Natalie Norwick
Miss Standish - Natalie Norwick
Helen Preston - Carol Nugent
Janis Carr - Erin (I) O'Brien
Jill Fenwick - Joan (I) O'Brien
Betty Roberts - Joan (I) O'Brien
Virginia Trent - Margaret (I) O'Brien
Letitia Simmons - Erin O'Brien-Moore
Norma Brooks - Cathy (I) O'Donnell
Maxine Lindsay - Erin (I) O'Donnell
Cigarette Girl - Penny O'Donnell
Superintendent - Shirley (II) O'Hara
Matron No. 1 - Kathleen (I) O'Malley
Jenny Bartlett - Carol Ohmart
Model #2 - Patricia Olson
June Burgess - Patricia (I) Owens
Miss Smithers - Ruth Packard
Mrs. Campion - Doris Packer
Florence Wood - Maria Palmer
Nora Kasner - Maria Palmer
Paula Durham - Barbara Parkins
Vivian Ames - Leslie Parrish
Veronica Temple - Leslie Parrish
Hope Sutherland - Leslie Parrish
Courtroom Spectator - Flower Parry
Pedestrian in front of La Belle Apartments - Flower Parry
Concerned Onlooker - Flower Parry
Senate Hearing Spectator - Flower Parry
Woman Fencer - Cynthia Patrick
Courtroom Spectator - Gail Patrick
Evelyn Farraday - Joan Patrick
Cynthia Perkins - Luana Patten
Mrs. Dwyer - Fat Woman - Barbara Pepper
Mrs. Williamson - Barbara Pepper
Martha Dale - Barbara Pepper
Mrs. Diamond - Barbara Pepper
Annalee Fisher - Cynthia Pepper
Donna Reales - Lisa Pera
Doris Bannister - Gigi Perreau
Phyllis Clover - Gigi Perreau
Peggy Smith - Lauren Perreau
Beauty Operator - Barbara (I) Perry
Girl Assistant - Barbara (I) Perry
Estelle Mabury - Elizabeth (I) Perry
Barbara Claridge - Nan Peterson
Lenora Graves - Joan Petrone
Tess Noyman - Joan Petrone
Liza Carson Lambert - Carmen (I) Phillips
Miss Wilson - Psychiatrist's Nurse - Lida Piazza
Casey Daniels - Maggie Pierce
Daphne Whilom - Zasu Pitts
Maureen Thomas - Melinda Plowman
Nina Santos - Nadia Posey
Sue Sawyer - Beverly Powers
June Sinclair - Mala Powers
Claire Allison - Mala Powers
Helen Bradshaw - Mala Powers
Elaine Bayler - Mala Powers
Janet Brent - Mala Powers
Edith Fallon - Lucy Prentis
Norma Fenn - Pat Priest
Sally Young - Pat Priest
Mrs. Tong - Beulah Quo
Miss Adler - Frances Rafferty
Sue Franks - Frances Rafferty
Amy Scott - Sue Randall
Betty Wilkins - Sue Randall
Grace - Maid - Amanda Randolph
Mrs. Vandercord - Isabel Randolph
Madam Rosa Bruening - Isabel Randolph
Lottie Porter - Isabel Randolph
Terry Faye - Paula (I) Raymond
Helen Reynolds - Paula (I) Raymond
Katherine Ames - Paula (I) Raymond
Doris Shackley - Paula (I) Raymond
Brenda Larkin - Paula (I) Raymond
Marge - Secretary - Robin Raymond
Marilyn Storm - Grace Raynor
Girl - Mabel Rea
Henrietta Hull - Marge Redmond
Michell Strule - Diana Reese
Miss Liza Givney - Frances (I) Reid
Lucille Forrest - Frances (I) Reid
Marian Ames - Madlyn Rhue
Ginger Kay - Cigarette Girl - Dawn (I) Richard
Bar Patron - Leoda Richards
Midge Courtland - Lorrie Richards
Courtroom Spectator - Suzanne Ridgeway
Evelyn Bronson - Gale Robbins
Vivian Page - Ann (I) Robinson
Suzanne Granger - Ziva Rodann
Loretta Harper - Kasey Rogers
Lois Langley - Kasey Rogers
Norma Fenn - Pat Priest
Sally Young - Pat Priest
Mrs. Tong - Beulah Quo
Miss Adler - Frances Rafferty
Sue Franks - Frances Rafferty
Amy Scott - Sue Randall
Betty Wilkins - Sue Randall
Grace - Maid - Amanda Randolph
Mrs. Vandercord - Isabel Randolph
Madam Rosa Bruening - Isabel Randolph
Lottie Porter - Isabel Randolph
Terry Faye - Paula (I) Raymond
Helen Reynolds - Paula (I) Raymond
Katherine Ames - Paula (I) Raymond
Doris Shackley - Paula (I) Raymond
Brenda Larkin - Paula (I) Raymond
Marge - Secretary - Robin Raymond
Marilyn Storm - Grace Raynor
Girl - Mabel Rea
Henrietta Hull - Marge Redmond
Michell Strule - Diana Reese
Miss Liza Givney - Frances (I) Reid
Lucille Forrest - Frances (I) Reid
Marian Ames - Madlyn Rhue
Ginger Kay - Cigarette Girl - Dawn (I) Richard
Bar Patron - Leoda Richards
Midge Courtland - Lorrie Richards
Courtroom Spectator - Suzanne Ridgeway
Evelyn Bronson - Gale Robbins
Vivian Page - Ann (I) Robinson
Suzanne Granger - Ziva Rodann
Loretta Harper - Kasey Rogers
Lois Langley - Kasey Rogers
Helen Harvey - Marion (I) Ross
Hilde Fursten - Carol Eve Rossen
Linda Burnside - Carol Eve Rossen
Evelyn Forbes - Ann (I) Rutherford
Ellen Chase - Ann (I) Rutherford
Mona Hodge - Ann (I) Rutherford
Judith Thurston - Ann (I) Rutherford
Receptionist - Helene Santley
Eileen Harrison - Anne Sargent
Beatrice Cornell - Evelyn (I) Scott
Amelia Armitage - Jacqueline (I) Scott
Sally Wilson - Jacqueline (I) Scott
Kathi Beecher - Jacqueline (I) Scott
Gwynn Elston - Pippa (I) Scott
Ethel Andrews - Pippa (I) Scott
Helen Gregory - Susan Seaforth Hayes
Robin Spring - Lisa (I) Seagram
Miss Pennock - Sara Seegar
Pauline Thorsen - Vivienne Segal
Mrs. Ames - Sarah (I) Selby
Millicent - Sarah (I) Selby
Louise Ansel - Sarah (I) Selby
Mary K. Davis - Marian Seldes
Bonnie Mae Wilmet - Anne Seymour
Hetty Randall - Anne Seymour
College Girl - Sandy Shaffer
Alyce Aitken - Sara Shane
Nora Mae Quincey - Lenore Shanewise
Mrs. Munger - Lenore Shanewise
Inez Kaylor - Karen (IV) Sharpe
Paula Hamilton - Abigail Shelton
Peggy Sutton - Abigail Shelton
Michaela Martin - Abigail Shelton
Joane Proctor - Jan Shepard
Paulette Nevin - Jan Shepard
Margaret Foster - Jan Shepard
Marge Leonard - Jan Shepard
Starlet #1 - Margaret Shinn
Carol Olin - Nina Shipman
Maxine Nichols - Nina Shipman
Miriam Hocksley - Mary Shipp
Rita Wasselle Bradford - Doris Singleton
Doris Andrews - Doris Singleton
Wanda Buren - Patricia (I) Smith
Nancy Layton - Sally (VI) Smith
Helen Kendall - Julie Sommars
Susie Lindner - Lelani Sorenson
Charlotte Lynch - Fay Spain
Martha - Helen (I) Spring
Clara Thorpe - Katherine Squire
Vera Hargrave - Katherine Squire
Esther Norden - Katherine Squire
Roberta Walker - Joan (I) Staley
Sally O'Hara - Secretary - Joan (I) Staley
Judith Ford - Joan (I) Staley
Gina Gilbert - Joan (I) Staley
Fern Driscoll - Helene Stanley
Woman - Mary Statler
Woman - Ann Staunton
Woman at Airport - Ann Staunton
Carina Wileen - Karen (I) Steele
Doris Stephanak - Karen (I) Steele
Margit Bruner - K.T. Stevens
Ethel Garvin - K.T. Stevens
Alice Munford - K.T. Stevens
Fanny Werbler - Naomi (I) Stevens
Mrs. Kransdorf - Naomi (I) Stevens
Agnes - Naomi (I) Stevens
Nurse - Nina (I) Stevens
Irene Grey - Elaine (I) Stewart
Girl Reporter - Janet (I) Stewart
Barbara Billings - Kay (I) Stewart
Edith Douglas - Marianne Stewart
Helen Sprague - Marianne Stewart
Phyllis Hudson - Marianne Stewart
Beverly Garnett - Paula (I) Stewart
Switchboard Opr. #1 - Dee Stratton
Miss Clara Prentice - Amzie Strickland
Maizie Freitag - Barbara (I) Stuart
Violet Ryder - Barbara (I) Stuart
Grace Witt - Maxine Stuart
Fran Celane - Olive Sturgess
Stella - Maid - Joan Sudlow
Miss Gibsone - Jo Summers
First Girl - Diane Swanson
Madame Jurgen - �va (I) Sz�r�nyi
Virginia Colfax - Joan Tabor
Evelyn Whiting Carter - Joan Tabor
Mrs. Leander (Dolly) Kerrick - Sara Taft
Iris Anderson - Nita Talbot
Eve Nesbitt - Gloria Talbott
Ann Gilrain - Gloria Talbott
Bonnie Lloyd - Gloria Talbott
Minna Rohan - Gloria Talbott
Eva Elliott - Alix Talton
Gretchen Lang - Ilse Taurins
Merle Telford - Jana (I) Taylor
Choreographer and Dancer - Wilda Taylor
Sister Theresa - Irene Tedrow
Amy Douglas - Irene Tedrow
Marian Stuart - Joan Tetzel
Operator - Charlotte (II) Thompson
Matron - Charlotte (II) Thompson
Roxy Howard - Greta Thyssen
Emily Green - Joan Tompkins
Florence Holman - Joan Tompkins
Sadie Norman - Joan Tompkins
Sgt. 1st Class Jean McKnight - Lee Torrance
Reba Burgess - Audrey Totter
Leona Devore - Constance Towers
Jonny Baker - Constance Towers
Esther Metcalfe - Constance Towers
Joanne Pennington - Constance Towers
Natalie Graham - Constance Towers
Bess - Mary (I) Treen
Sarah - Louise Truax
Sandra Keller - Natalie Trundy
Irma Hodge - Natalie Trundy
Juli Eng - Irene Tsu
Filomena - Rosa Turich
Sarette Winslow - Lurene Tuttle
Henny McLeod - Lurene Tuttle
Josephine Kempton - Lurene Tuttle
Emma Bailey - Lurene Tuttle
Sarah Breel - Lurene Tuttle
Anna Houser - Lurene Tuttle
Irene Kilby/Cherie Chi-Chi - Judy Tyler
Landlady - Minerva Urecal
Martha Glenhorn - Minerva Urecal
Elayna Scott - Barbara Bain
Madelyn Terry - Barbara Bain
Marge Fuller - Jeanne Baird
Third Girl - Pamela Baird
Marian Newburn - Fay Baker
Stephanie Sabin - Fay Baker
Dr. Linda Carey - Jeanne Bal
Helen Rand - Jeanne Bal
Vera Wynne - Jeanne Bal
Rosemary Welch - Jeanne Bal
Kay McKenzie - Carla Balenda
Rita Conover - Shirley Ballard
Valerie Brewster - Joan Banks
Rhonda Houseman - Joan Banks
Mrs. Manley - Joan Banks
Karen Alder - Joan Banks
Nellie Conway - Joan Banks
Elke Dietrich - Eileen Baral
Helen Dwight - Katharine Bard
Sylvia Cord - Lynn Bari
Ruth Duncan - Lynn Bari
Maid - Fern Barry
Mrs. Cunningham - Fern Barry
Esther Larson - Fern Barry
Helen - Maid - Fern Barry
Janice Atkins - Patricia (I) Barry
Dorine Hopkins - Patricia (I) Barry
Eva Belter - Patricia (I) Barry
Helga - Jean Bartel
Carolyn Pulaski Ellis - Anne Barton
Bebe Brent - Anne Barton
Nora Bradley - Anne Barton
Mildred Kimber - Anne Barton
Jean Strague - Jeanne (I) Bates
Western Union Clerk - Jeanne (I) Bates
Miss Clay - Jeanne (I) Bates
Louise Marlow - Frances Bavier
Enid Griffin - Barbara Baxley
Millie Cornwall - Susan Bay
Margo - Anne Bellamy
Bidder #2 - Mary Benoit
Trudy Holbrook - Anne Benton
Ninette Rovel - Roxane Berard
Vivian Norman - Nancy (I) Berg
Anne Chase - Shari Lee Bernath
Mrs. Frye - Ivy Bethune
Hilary Gray - Joan (I) Blackman
Miriam Worth - Lonnie Blackman
Mrs. Marge Kelly - Lonnie Blackman
Nicolai Wright - Patricia (I) Blair
Waitress - Timothy Blake
Diana Reynolds - Whitney (I) Blake
Evelyn Bagby - Whitney (I) Blake
Mrs. Wilma Adams - Olive Blakeney
Irene Chase - Mari Blanchard
Betty Kaster - Margaret Blye
Kim Lane - Betty Utey
Sally Sheldon - Joyce Van Patten
Fay Gilmer - Joyce Van Patten
Model No. 1 - Alida Van
Rosa Martinez - Renata Vanni
Winifred Wileen - Norma Varden
Secretary - Gisele Verlaine
Waitress - Gisele Verlaine
Debbie Conrad - Victoria Vetri
Sheila Hayes - Martha Vickers
Charlotte Norris - Ina Victor
Madge Wainwright - June (I) Vincent
Martha Rayburn - June (I) Vincent
Victoria Bannion - June (I) Vincent
Chloris Bryant - June (I) Vincent
Laura Randall - June (I) Vincent
Ruth Walters - Virginia Vincent
Harriet Bain - Virginia Vincent
Virginia Trent - Virginia Vincent
Janice Burroughs - Joan Vohs
Maid - Leah Waggner
Anona Gilbert - Wende Wagner
Abigail E. Leeds - Geraldine Wall
Mrs. Cartwright - Geraldine Wall
Mrs. Perkins - Geraldine Wall
Nell Gridley - Geraldine Wall
Mrs. Simms - Geraldine Wall
Mrs. Stallman - Geraldine Wall
Nurse Evelyn King - Evelyn (I) Ward
Freda Chase - Janet (I) Ward
Stephanie Carew - Sandra (I) Warner
Mrs. Winlock - Ruth Warrick
Kathy Jergens - Reba (II) Waters
Grace Runyan - Linda (I) Watkins
Marjorie Ralston - Mary (I) Webster
Marion Keats - Joan Weldon
Carol Taylor - Rebecca (I) Welles
Leslie Eden - Rebecca (I) Welles
Rita Norge - Rebecca (I) Welles
Carol Delaney - Rebecca (I) Welles
Edith Bristol - Rebecca (I) Welles
Mirna Decker Lawrence - Carole Wells
Landlady - Martha Wentworth
Mrs. Lyle - Martha Wentworth
Motel Manager - Martha Wentworth
Marcia Greeley - Helen Westcott
Ivy Stanton - Nydia Westman
Court Reporter - Cecil Weston
Alice Carson - Christine (I) White
Rhoda Reynolds - Christine (I) White
Nadine Marshall - Christine (I) White
Patricia Tanner - Anne Whitfield
Joanna Monford - Anne Whitfield
Alice Trilling - Anne Whitfield
Receptionist - Peg Whitman
Thelma Frazer - Cece Whitney
Button Blake - Claire Wilcox
Bonnie Craig - Sonya Wilde
Joy Lebaron - Sonya Wilde
Switchboard Operator - Barbara Wilkin
Ann Farwell - Elen Willard
Anita Bonsal - Jean Willes
Irene Wallace - Jean Willes
Stewardess - Kathy Willow
Switchboard Girl - Kathy Willow
Linda Griffith - Marie Windsor
Flavia Pierce - Marie Windsor
Edith 'Edie' Morrow - Marie Windsor
Mrs. Helen Reed - Marie Windsor
Martha Norris - Paula Winslowe
Night Court Judge - Paula Winslowe
Winifred Glover - Estelle Winwood
Suzie - Doris Wiss
Elizabeth Carson - Marie Worsham
Mignon Germaine - Fay Wray
Ethel Harrison - Fay Wray
Lorna Thomas - Fay Wray
Grace Keith - Florence Wyatt
Mrs. Webb - Meg Wyllie
Nineveh Stone - Meg Wyllie
Marguerite Keith - Meg Wyllie
Mrs. Margaret Stone - Meg Wyllie
Jane Alder - Patrice Wymore
Maureen Norland - Patrice Wymore
Victoria Dawn - Patrice Wymore
Donna Sherwood - May (I) Wynn
Bobbi Dane - Francine York
Ursula Quigley - Francine York
Mrs. Agnes Murdock - Mary (I) Young
Maid - Gail Bonney
Harriet - Gail Bonney
Susan Marshall - Karin Booth
Ellen Carson - Antoinette Bower
Linda Blake - Antoinette Bower
Typist - Pamela (I) Branch
Helen Watkins - Pamela (I) Branch
Carol Stanley - Judith (I) Braun
Karen Lewis - Patricia Breslin
Karen Ross - Patricia Breslin
Laura Hewes - Patricia Breslin
Ruth Kavanaugh - Carol Brewster
Andrea 'Andy' Walden - Diane Brewster
Mrs. Colin - Sheila Bromley
Agnes Nulty - Sheila Bromley
Mrs. Talbert - Sheila Bromley
Elizabeth Dow - Sheila Bromley
Mrs. Alice Bradley - Sheila Bromley
Judge - Lillian Bronson
Clara Mayfield - Lillian Bronson
Doris Cole - Hillary Brooke
Miriam Waters - Geraldine (I) Brooks
Mrs. Hollister - Helen (I) Brown
Mrs. Strome - Helen (I) Brown
Carlotta Jackson - Helen (I) Brown
Donna Kress - Vanessa (I) Brown
Carla Eden - Kathie Browne
Susan Fisher - Kathie Browne
Donna Loring Ross - Kathie Browne
Lona Upton - Kathie Browne
Doris - Brandy Bryan
Ruth Marvel - Claudia Bryar
Mrs. Boles - Jane (II) Buchanan
Phone Operator - Shirley Buchanan
Nancy Banks - Joyce Bulifant
Hollis Wilburn - Joyce Bulifant
Mona Winthrope White - Ellen Burstyn
Mrs. Holly Cosgrove - Nellie Burt
Mrs. Abernathy - Nellie Burt
Starlet #2 - Linda (II) Burton
Student Nurse - Linda (II) Burton
Dora - Lillian Buyeff
Sarah Demay - Lillian Buyeff
1st Girl - Carol Byron
Polly Vaughan - Audrey Caire
Waitress - Irene Calvillo
Ruth Whittaker - Joan Camden
Miriam Ames - Joan Camden
Donna Knox - Joan Camden
Hannah Barton - Kathryn Card
Harriet Snow - Kathryn Card
Blanche Atkins - Claire Carleton
Girl - Jaclyn Carmichael
Elaine Paisley - Anna Lee Carroll
Georgiana Douglas - Anna Lee Carroll
Mrs. Welch - Virginia Carroll
Mrs. Mitchell - Jean (I) Carson
Sylvia Bain - Tina Carver
Laura Houser - Maureen (II) Cassidy
Enid Shaw - Mary Castle
Sally Fenner - Peggie Castle
Gertie - Connie Cezon
Gertie Lade - Connie Cezon
Faye Donner - Marguerite Chapman
Sylvia Nelson - Virginia Chapman
Teddy Bear #1 - Annazette Chase
Frau Zimmer - Lilyan Chauvin
Mabel Richmond - Cynthia Chenault
Teddi Hart - Cynthia Chenault
Edith Summers - Virginia Christine
Beth Sandover - Virginia Christine
Helen Duncan - Virginia Christine
Switchboard Opr. #2 - Mae (I) Clarke
Model No. 2 - Norma Clarke
Eva Scott - June Clayworth
Norma Carter - Phyllis Coates
Frieda Crawson - Phyllis Coates
Inez Fremont - Phyllis Coates
Marta Lawrence - Barbara Collentine
Natalie James - Marian Collier
Attendant - Marian Collier
Willa Saint Sutton - Winnie Collins
Sybil Basset - Peggy Converse
Myrtle Northrup - Peggy Converse
Lois Rogers - Melora Conway
Alma Rice - Melora Conway
Ione Bedford Chennery - Melora Conway
Clara Hammon - Melora Conway
Amanda Thorpe - Melora Conway
Laura Beaumont - Jeanne (I) Cooper
Ethel Belan - Jeanne (I) Cooper
Thelma Bell - Jeanne (I) Cooper
Mary Browne - Jeanne (I) Cooper
Miriam Fielding - Jeanne (I) Cooper
Edith Devoe - Maxine Cooper
Gladys Strome - Maxine Cooper
Old Lady Card Player - Ellen Corby
Maggie Malecki - Cathleen Cordell
Clara Michaels - Cathleen Cordell
Dancer - Elvera Corona
Alice - Cindy Courtland
Margo - Paula Courtland
Helen Waters - Carolyn (I) Craig
Patricia Faxon - Yvonne Craig
Greta Koning - Susanne Cramer
Gerta Palmer - Susanne Cramer
Patti Drew - Diana (I) Crawford
Adlib - Maureen Crow
Grace Knapp - Kathleen Crowley
Lillian Bradisson - Kathleen Crowley
Marylin Clark - Kathleen Crowley
Lois Fenton - Susan (I) Cummings
Margaret Swaine - Susan (I) Cummings
Leslie Lawrence - Pamela Curran
Secretary - Pepper Curtis
Guest - Pepper Curtis
Blonde - Pepper Curtis
Receptionist - Pepper Curtis
Waitress - Pepper Curtis
Olivia Langley - Jorja Curtright
Ann Eldridge - Patricia Cutts
Sylvia Oxman - Patricia Cutts
Teddy Bear #2 - Nancy Czar
Naomi Sutherland - Lysa D'Anjou
Mrs. Davis - Fifi D'Orsay
Woman Witness - Fifi D'Orsay
Kate Eastman - Audrey Dalton
Trixie Tong - Judy Dan
Miss Carling - Jann Darlyn
Mrs. Thatcher - Diana Darrin
Constant Doyle - Bette Davis
Girl Skier - Lisa (I) Davis
Receptionist - Lisa (I) Davis
Secretary - Lisa (I) Davis
Miss Padway - Susan (II) Davis
Melinda Tarr - Davey Davison
Helen Finney - Rosemary Day
Dora - Picard's Secretary - Rosemary Day
Sue Hardisty - June Dayton
Frances Vanaman - June Dayton
Alice Gorman - June Dayton
Frances Stark - June Dayton
Myrna Davenport - June Dayton
Carol Nielson - Lois De Banzie
Cloe Green - Lois De Banzie
Lisabeth Wells - Janet De Gore
Monique Martin - Danielle De Metz
Mrs. Johnson - Madgel Dean
Rebecca Gentrie - Olive Deering
Sherry Lawler - Sandy Descher
Sylvia Gwynne - Elaine Devry
Terry Clover - Elaine Devry
Janice Wainwright - Elaine Devry
Lynne Bowman - Janet Dey
Marian Gallagher - Angie Dickinson
Second Girl - Mimi Dillard
Cleo Grammas - Faith Domergue
Conception O'Higgins - Faith Domergue
Bonnie Winslow - Patricia (I) Donahue
Joyce Fulton - Patricia (I) Donahue
Dawn Manning - Dolores Donlon
Rose Carol - Jeff Donnell
Sylvia Dykes - Jeff Donnell
Nell Wyatt - Ann Doran
Mrs. Cornelia Slater - Ann Doran
Claire Durell - Ann Doran
Louise Gordon - Susan Dorn
Grace - Susan Dorn
Zaneta Holmes - Doris Dowling
Millicent Barton - Cathy Downs
Nurse - Marcia Drake
Julia Webberly - Ellen Drew
Rose Calvert - Pamela (I) Duncan
Flo - Rita Duncan
Martha - Jane Eagar
Secretary - Marilyn (I) Eastman
Carla Adrian - Barbara Eden
Lisa Franklin - Chana Eden
Waitress - Dorothy (II) Edwards
Juror - Dorothy (II) Edwards
Polly Forbes - Elaine (I) Edwards
Julie Abbott - Penny (I) Edwards
Mrs. Lumis - Joan Elan
Ginny Talbot - Kaye Elhardt
Muriell Gilman - Kaye Elhardt
Doris Wilson - Kaye Elhardt
Vicky Dolan - Rosemary Eliot
First Woman - Cecil Elliott
Button Salesgirl - Joan (I) Elliott
Myra Finlay - Adrienne Ellis
Receptionist - Juney Ellis
Chambermaid - Juney Ellis
Lucy - Juney Ellis
Betty Clark - Dusty Enders
Receptionist - Sue (I) England
Fay Allison - Sue (I) England
Fleta York - Sue (I) England
Switchboard Girl - Sue (I) England
Judy Baldwin - Sue (I) England
Vera Hillman - Jean Engstrom
Claudia Demming - Jean Engstrom
Corinne Richland - Jean Engstrom
Vera Janel - Jena Engstrom
White Snow #1 - Darlene Enlow
Susan Pelham - Marilyn Erskine
Mirabel Corum - Marilyn Erskine
Switchboard Operator - Nancy (I) Evans
Myrna Warren - Myrna Fahey
Holly Andrews - Myrna Fahey
Lydia Logan - Myrna Fahey
Grace Halley - Myrna Fahey
Marie Claudet - Annie Fargue
Sande Lukins - Mimsy Farmer
Kathy Anders - Mimsy Farmer
Housekeeper - Betty Farrington
Woman - Betty Farrington
Admitting Nurse - Kay Farrington
Little Old Lady - Jesslyn Fax
Court Clerk - Jesslyn Fax
Assistant In Art Gallery - Julia Faye
Dixie Dayton - Kay Faylen
Eva Martell - Margaret Field
Linda Osborne - Margaret Field
Belle Adrian - Sylvia Field
Sylvia Walker - Virginia (I) Field
Angela Renshaw Fernaldi - Virginia (I) Field
Irene Collaro - Virginia (I) Field
Anita Carpenter - Virginia (I) Field
Ramona Carver - Virginia (I) Field
Madame Sonya Galinova - Virginia (I) Field
Grace Kingman - Pat Finley
Aimee Wynne - Charlotte (I) Fletcher
Susan Connolly - Louise (I) Fletcher
Gladys Doyle - Louise (I) Fletcher
Party Guest - Bess Flowers
Audience Member - Bess Flowers
Spectator at Bathing Suit Show - Bess Flowers
Art Auction Attendee - Bess Flowers
Restaurant Patron - Bess Flowers
Woman at Party - Bess Flowers
Birthday Party Guest - Bess Flowers
Stenographer - Bess Flowers
Spectator at Art Exhibit - Bess Flowers
Woman Departing Magnum Studio - Bess Flowers
Department Store Customer - Bess Flowers
Charity Party Guest - Bess Flowers
Sylvia Lambert - Gertrude Flynn
Agatha Culpepper - Gertrude Flynn
Rosalind - Mrs. Hedrick - Gertrude Flynn
Mrs. Nicholas - Gertrude Flynn
Frances Kim - Frances Fong
Helen Reed/Joyce Martel - Constance Ford
Frances Walden - Constance Ford
Sylvia Thompson - Constance Ford
Lola Stanley - Mary (I) Foskett
Elaine Meacham - Dianne (I) Foster
Lori Richards - Dianne (I) Foster
Nelly Lawton - Dianne (I) Foster
Linda Blakely - Dianne (I) Foster
Hazel Bascombe - Elisabeth Fraser
Eloise Brent - Elisabeth Fraser
Estelle Gaige - Elisabeth Fraser
Jennifer Wakely - Joan (I) Freeman
Ellen Payne - Mona Freeman
Rosanne Ambrose - Mona Freeman
Jane Wardman - Mona Freeman
Marian Lamont - Florida Friebus
Maid - Barbra Fuller
Joan Leonard - Barbra Fuller
Operator - P.A. Voice - Maureen (I) Gaffney
Mauvis Meade - Beverly (I) Garland
Letty Arthur - Peggy Ann Garner
Claire Armstrong - Nancy (I) Gates
Martha Bradford - Nancy (I) Gates
Mary Douglas - Nancy (I) Gates
Juror - Lisa (I) Gaye
Lola Bronson - Lisa (I) Gaye
Pamela Blair - Lisa (I) Gaye
Rita Magovern - Lisa (I) Gaye
Alyssa Laban - Lisa (I) Gaye
Laraine Keely - Lisa (I) Gaye
Joyce Hadley - Lisa (I) Gaye
Model No. 3 - Annabelle George
Model #1 - Annabelle George
Linda Terry - Patricia (I) George
Sally Norton - Sue (I) George
Matron - Helen Gerald
Doris Hocksley - Toni Gerry
Trudie Braun - Betty Lou Gerson
Marjory Davis - Betty Lou Gerson
Agnes Sims - Betty Lou Gerson
Faith Foster - Joanne Gilbert
Mrs. Pennyworth - Connie Gilchrist
Natasha - Connie Gilchrist
First Girl - Gail (I) Gilmore
Amelia Harkens - Kathryn Givney
Matilda Benson - Kathryn Givney
Wilma Gregson - Kathryn Givney
Mary Manning - Regina Gleason
Rosalie - Regina Gleason
Lady Librarian - Renee Godfrey
Miss Winslow - Renee Godfrey
Auntie Hilo - Miriam Goldina
Ruth Prescott - Stacy (I) Graham
Mrs. Sommers - Greta Granstedt
Rooming House Manager - Greta Granstedt
Martha Erskine - Coleen Gray
Linda Sutton - Coleen Gray
Olga Jordan - Coleen Gray
Lorraine Kendall - Coleen Gray
Diana Maynard - Dorothy (II) Green
Carlotta Theilman - Dorothy (II) Green
Ida Albright - Dorothy (II) Green
Thelma Nichols - Angela Greene
Sheila Cromwell - Virginia (I) Gregg
Mrs. Osborn - Virginia (I) Gregg
Flo Oliver - Virginia (I) Gregg
Mrs. Vickers - Virginia (I) Gregg
Kerry Worden - Claire Griswold
Drake's Operator - Lyn Guild
Dr. Nina Revelli - Aliza Gur
Florence Harvey - Sara Haden
Edna Hammar - Nancy (I) Hadley
Della Street - Barbara Hale
Little Girl - Betsy Hale
Betty Chase - Betsy Hale
Carla Chaney - Jean Hale
Reggie Lansfield - Jean Hale
Elaine Pitkin - Kipp Hamilton
Marta Wiltern - Eloise Hardt
Claire Olger - Patricia (I) Hardy
Jo Ann Blanchard - Patricia (I) Hardy
Matron No. 2 - Holly (I) Harris
Doctor's Wife - Holly (I) Harris
Woman Bystander - Holly (I) Harris
Actress - Holly (I) Harris
Patient - Jan (I) Harrison
Chambermaid - Mildred (I) Harrison
Sadie Noymann - Elizabeth Harrower
Woman Artist - Elizabeth Harrower
Mrs. Mangan - Elizabeth Harrower
Woman Apt. Manager - Elizabeth Harrower
Maid - Kathryn Hart
Leslie Ross - Dee Hartford
Rhonda Coleridge - Dee Hartford
Lois Gray - Dee Hartford
Janitress - Jean (I) Harvey
Secretary - Helene Hatch
Pearl Chute - Allison Hayes
Jane Weeks - Allison Hayes
Stella Radom - Allison Hayes
Cho Sin - Allison Hayes
Sadie Bradford - Allison Hayes
Girl - Donna (I) Hayes
Joyce Gilbert - Margaret (I) Hayes
Sybil Granger - Margaret (I) Hayes
Vivian Bell - Margaret (I) Hayes
Leslie Rankin - Margaret (I) Hayes
Club Woman - Helene Heigh
Mrs. Agnes Haskell - Helene Heigh
Glamis Barlow - Anne (I) Helm
Bernice Archer - Frances Helm
Linda Kennedy - Frances Helm
Helene Osborne - Frances Helm
Helene Chaney - Gloria Henry
Helen Bartlett - Irene Hervey
Grace Davies - Irene Hervey
Jill Garson - Irene Hervey
Theba - Marianna Hill
Alma Farley - Phyllis Hill
Rachel Gordon - Phyllis Hill
Mrs. Katherine Stewart - Phyllis Hill
Sandra Dalgran - Connie (I) Hines
Lucy Stevens - Connie (I) Hines
Clara Thorne - Joy (I) Hodges
Helen Cadmus - Charlene Holt
Christine - Jacqueline Holt
Waitress - Shirley Houser
Nurse - Brenda (I) Howard
Judith Thatcher - Jennifer (I) Howard
Lorraine Jennings - Jennifer (I) Howard
Milly Nash - Jennifer (I) Howard
Madelon Haines Shelby - Jennifer (I) Howard
Winifred Dunbrack - Jennifer (I) Howard
Vinnie Dean - Jean Howell
Amelia Phillips - Jean Howell
Geisha - Nancy Hsueh
Nurse - Kathy (I) Huber
Lita Krail - Kathleen (I) Hughes
Dr. Faulkner - Sally (I) Hughes
Receptionist - Arline Hunter
Kitty Wynne - Terry Huntingdon
Kitty Delany - Joan (I) Huntington
Althea Milgrave - Joan (I) Huntington
Roberta Harper - Lisabeth Hush
Lorraine Lawton - Lisabeth Hush
Marjorie Cluny - Lisabeth Hush
Claire Adams - Patricia Huston
Doris Petrie - Patricia Huston
Mona Henderson - Patricia Huston
Lydia Lawrence - Patricia Huston
Miss Sarah McKay - Josephine Hutchinson
Amelia Corning - Josephine Hutchinson
Leona Walsh - Josephine Hutchinson
Miriam Baker - Josephine Hutchinson
Second Girl - Gunilla Hutton
Hope Quentin - Frieda Inescort
Violet Barton Ames - Hollis Irving
Madeline Randall - Sherry (I) Jackson
Teller - Adair Jameson
Dolly Jameson - Joyce Jameson
Lorraine Iverson - Joyce Jameson
Margaret MacDonald - Vivi Janiss
Maureen Franklin - Eilene Janssen
Iris McKay - Enid Jaynes
Professor Carlos Muntz - John (I) Abbott
Dr. Durwood Tobey - John (I) Abbott
Edmond Aitken - Philip Abbott
Harry Grant - Philip Abbott
Mack Fried - Joe Abdullah
Ned Thompson - Peter (I) Adams
Arthur Fargo - Peter (I) Adams
Jaygee - Richard (VIII) Adams
Pancho Morado - Stanley (I) Adams
Joachim DeVry - Wesley Addy
Alton Brent - Wesley Addy
Herman - Jay Adler
Ralph Jennings - Max (I) Adrian
Kenneth Baxter - John Agar
Dr. Matthew Norris - Richard Aherne
James Wong - Philip Ahn
Arthur Siddons - Charles Aidman
Det. Sgt. Phillip Dix - Claude Akins
Officer Boom - Keith (I) Alan
Duck Hunter - Frank (I) Albertson
Supervisor Albert Johnson - Hardie Albright
Jones - Hardie Albright
Gus Wiler - Chris Alcaide
Jerry Morrow - Chris Alcaide
Darrel Reed - Norman Alden
Courtroom Spectator - Fred (I) Aldrich
Stagehand - Fred (I) Aldrich
Tommy Towne - Frank Aletter
Harry Collins - Frank Aletter
John - Tommy (I) Alexander
Lester Menke - Corey (I) Allen
Rennie Foster - Corey (I) Allen
Police Officer - Tom (I) Allen
Robert Haskell - William Allyn
Wally Harper - William Allyn
David Pinter - William Allyn
Elliot Forrest - William Allyn
Pedro Guitterez - John A. Alonzo
Gallery Patron - Leon Alton
Bank Teller - John (I) Alvin
Asst. Bank Manager - John (I) Alvin
Phil - Bank Teller - John (I) Alvin
A.D.A. Sam Walsh - John (I) Alvin
Nightclub Patron - Don (I) Anderson
Courtroom Spectator - Don (I) Anderson
Courtroom Spectator/Party Guest - Don (I) Anderson
Police Officer - Don (I) Anderson
Henry Whalen - Don (I) Anderson
Man in Bar/Courtroom Bailiff - Don (I) Anderson
Haverson - Atley's Attorney - Don (I) Anderson
Pedestrian - Don (I) Anderson
Jostled Man / Courtroom Spectator / Caf? Patron - Don (I) Anderson
Robert Bartlett - Don (I) Anderson
Policeman at Line-Up - Don (I) Anderson
Private Detective - Don (I) Anderson
Health Inspector #2/Courtroom Spectator - Don (I) Anderson
Plainclothesman - Don (I) Anderson
Man Leaving Ship - Don (I) Anderson
Drake Operative #3/ Restaurant Patron - Don (I) Anderson
Policeman/Courtroom Spectator - Don (I) Anderson
Zoo Security Officer - Don (I) Anderson
Courtroom Spectator / Restaurant Patron - Don (I) Anderson
Restaurant Patron - Don (I) Anderson
Man at Train Station - Don (I) Anderson
Bailiff at Window - Don (I) Anderson
Sheriff's Deputy - Don (I) Anderson
Armored Car Guard - Don (I) Anderson
Wedding Guest/ Courtroom Spectator - Don (I) Anderson
Man at Ski Lodge/Courtroom Spectator - Don (I) Anderson
Actor Playing Police Officer - Don (I) Anderson
Customs Inspector - Don (I) Anderson
Man at Airport/Courtroom Spectator - Don (I) Anderson
Casino Patron - Don (I) Anderson
Donald - Bartender - Don (I) Anderson
Courtroom Spectator/Bailiff with Dog - Don (I) Anderson
Deputy Sheriff - Don (I) Anderson
Lab Technician Crane/Courtroom Spectator - Don (I) Anderson
Ballroom Dancer/Courtroom Spectator - Don (I) Anderson
Shelter Man #2/ Courtroom Spectator - Don (I) Anderson
Officer - Don (I) Anderson
Guest at Charity Function/ Courtroom Spectator - Don (I) Anderson
Birthday Party Guest/Courtroom Spectator - Don (I) Anderson
Townsperson at Board Hearing - Don (I) Anderson
Walsh's Appliance Man/Mover/Courtroom Spectator - Don (I) Anderson
Airport Bystander/ Courtroom Spectator - Don (I) Anderson
Policeman at Road Block - Don (I) Anderson
Bartender - Don (I) Anderson
Police Officer/Courtroom Spectator - Don (I) Anderson
Spectator on Beach/ Rescue Boat Skipper - Don (I) Anderson
Door Bailiff - Don (I) Anderson
Restaurant Customer/Uniformed Policeman - Don (I) Anderson
Parade Participant / Courtroom Spectator - Don (I) Anderson
Court Bailiff - Don (I) Anderson
Metcalf's Assistant - Don (I) Anderson
2nd Shore Patrolman - Don (I) Anderson
Juror - Don (I) Anderson
Bartender/Courtroom Spectator - Don (I) Anderson
1st Bank Employee/Courtroom Spectator - Don (I) Anderson
2nd Policeman - Don (I) Anderson
Fishing Boat Skipper - Don (I) Anderson
Captain Andrews - Don (I) Anderson
Uniformed Officer - Airport and Amusement Park - Don (I) Anderson
Lounge Patron at Table/Police Officer/Courtroom Spectator - Don (I) Anderson
Courtroom Spectator / Police Officer - Don (I) Anderson
Roadhouse Patron - Don (I) Anderson
Charity Party Guest - Don (I) Anderson
2nd Attorney/Ambulance Attendant/Coutroom Spectator - Don (I) Anderson
Passerby/Policeman/Courtroom Spectator - Don (I) Anderson
Eugene Milton - Herbert (I) Anderson
Stan Piper - James (I) Anderson
Frank Anderson - James (I) Anderson
Peter Handsell - James (I) Anderson
Bud Ferrand - John (I) Anderson
George Andrews - John (I) Anderson
Dan O'Malley - John (I) Anderson
Lt. Drumm - Richard (I) Anderson
Edward Lewis - Richard (I) Anderson
Lt. Steve Drumm - Richard (I) Anderson
Jason Foster - Richard (I) Anderson
Dr. Jesse Young - Keith (I) Andes
Dave Weaver - Keith (I) Andes
Druggist - E.J. Andr�
Campbell Boyd - Richard Angarola
Judge - Morris Ankrum
Judge Bates - Morris Ankrum
Judge Cadwell - Morris Ankrum
Judge Hoyt - Morris Ankrum
Judge Morrisey - Morris Ankrum
Judge Cameron - Morris Ankrum
Trial Judge - Morris Ankrum
Vince Kabat - Michael Ansara
Harry Arnold - John (I) Archer
J. R. Bradbury - John (I) Archer
Burt Farwell - John (I) Archer
Major Frank Lessing - John (I) Archer
Frank Maddox - John (I) Archer
Dr. Harrison - Richard Arlen
Everett Dorrell - Russell Arms
Roger Correll - Russell Arms
Reed Kavanaugh - Russell Arms
Matthew Bartlett - R.G. Armstrong
Harry Bright - R.G. Armstrong
John Gregory - R.G. Armstrong
Phil Jenks - Robert (I) Armstrong
Capt. Bancroft - Robert (I) Armstrong
Jimmy West - Robert (I) Armstrong
Walter Haskell - Robert (I) Armstrong
Mechanic - Phil (I) Arnold
Apartment Manager - Phil (I) Arnold
Smitty - Phil (I) Arnold
Himself - Roman (I) Gabriel
Judge - Richard (I) Gaines
Judge Carwell - Richard (I) Gaines
Judge Treadwell - Richard (I) Gaines
Mr. Perez - Hotel Owner - Nacho Galindo
Mexican Bartender - Nacho Galindo
Judge Penner - John Gallaudet
Judge Richard Penna - John Gallaudet
Municipal Judge - John Gallaudet
Reviewing Judge Penner - John Gallaudet
Superior Court Judge - John Gallaudet
Richard Gilman - Lew Gallo
Joe Velvet - Ron Gans
Ernie Craig - Ron Gans
Ben Wylie - Ron Gans
Albert Charity - Reginald Gardiner
Bob Shroeder - Don Gardner
Judge #2 - Erle Stanley Gardner
Boy - Gilbert (I) Gardner
Larry Kenyon - Peter (I) Garey
Court Clerk - Jack Gargan
Bailiff - Jack Gargan
Lionel Albright - Richard (I) Garland
Lt. Barlow - Dick Garton
Second Reporter - Dick Garton
Jerome Keddie - James (I) Gavin
Attendant - Dick Geary
Deputy Sheriff - Dick Geary
Diver - Dick Geary
3rd Police Officer - Dick Geary
Searcher - Dick Geary
Scuba Diver - Dick Geary
Detective - Dick Geary
Interne - Dick Geary
Skin Diver - Dick Geary
O.N.I. Officer - Dick Geary
First Seaman - Dick Geary
Scuba Fella - Dick Geary
Victor - Thomas A. Geas
Station Attendant - Leonard P. Geer
Hans Lang - �mile Genest
Sgt. Davis - Paul Genge
Sergeant - Paul Genge
Inspector Wade - Paul Genge
Bud - Paul Genge
Courtroom Spectator - John (I) George
Dr. Korbell - Steven Geray
Franz Moray - Steven Geray
Elliott Hale - Alex Gerry
Det. Steve Toland - Frank Gerstle
Allen - Frank Gerstle
Sgt. Steve Toland - Frank Gerstle
Foreman - Robert (I) Gibbons
Dr. Fisher - Alan (I) Gifford
Henry Cosgrove - Lauren (I) Gilbert
Mr. Ryan - Lauren (I) Gilbert
Dave Bronwyn - Lauren (I) Gilbert
Harrison Boring - Paul (II) Gilbert
George Danvers - Sam Gilman
James Kincannon - Jack Ging
Danny Pierce - Jack Ging
Robert Chapman - Jack Ging
Newscaster - Lee Giroux
Deputy D.A. Claude Drumm - Robert Gist
Carleton Gage - Everett Glass
Mr. Smith - Ned Glass
Officer - Seamon Glass
Driver - Seamon Glass
2nd Police Officer - Seamon Glass
Joe - Seamon Glass
Karl Lewis - Seamon Glass
Policeman - Seamon Glass
Rick Durbin - Bruce (I) Glover
Municipal Judge - Edmund Glover
Sgt. McClanahan - John (I) Goddard
Al Dolby - John (I) Goddard
Lester Crawford - Mark (I) Goddard
Roy Mooney - Mark (I) Goddard
Courtroom Spectator - Mickey Golden
Joe Hudson, Old Man in Devil's Costume - Pat Goldin
Marvin Palmer - Jonathan (I) Goldsmith
Taxi Man - Jose Gonzales-Gonzales
'Rosie' Dell - Pedro Gonzalez Gonzalez
Clerk - Harold (I) Goodwin
Pound Attendant - Jim (I) Goodwin
Frank Thatcher - Bruce (II) Gordon
George Winlock - Bruce (II) Gordon
Judson Bailey - Bruce (II) Gordon
Capt. Walters - Gavin (I) Gordon
Courtroom Spectator - Jack (I) Gordon
Charles Duncan - Leo (I) Gordon
Officer - Robert Gormley
Armored Truck Guard - Robert C. Gormley
Stuntman #2 - Sol Gorss
Barfly in Saloon Fight - Sol Gorss
Richard Bayler - Lloyd Gough
Lawrence West - Harold (I) Gould
Indian Guide - Bernie Gozier
Wade Taylor - Wilton Graff
Cleveland Blake - Wilton Graff
Hugo Burnette - Wilton Graff
Fire Chief - Fred (I) Graham
Sheriff - Fred (I) Graham
Lawrence the Art Expert - John (I) Graham
Bill Sikes - Scott (I) Graham
Gregson Frazer - Bryan (I) Grant
Gordon Kendall - Richard (I) Grant
Jack Baker - Charles H. Gray
Brig. Gen. Bishop - Larry (I) Gray
Meteorologist - Austin (I) Green
Dr. Malcolm Scranton - Gilbert Green
Chester Brent - Gilbert Green
Harlan Talbot - Gilbert Green
Dr. Victor - Lawrence (I) Green
Medic - Lawrence (I) Green
Autopsy Surgeon - Lawrence (I) Green
Rare Book Curator - Raymond Greenleaf
Judge - Raymond Greenleaf
Edward Norton - Raymond Greenleaf
Dick Jenkins - Tom Greenway
Rod Andrews - Tom Greenway
Dave Kirby - Dabbs Greer
Larsen Halstead - Dabbs Greer
Charles Knudsen - Dabbs Greer
Buzz Farrell - Dabbs Greer
Bill Cotton - Dabbs Greer
Hal Kirkwood - Dabbs Greer
Dodson - Dabbs Greer
Jack Tabor - Dabbs Greer
Cop - Russ Grieve
Coroner Fred Bascomb - Robert (I) Griffin
Arthur Crinston - Robert (I) Griffin
Jack Randall - James (I) Griffith
Jake Stearns - James (I) Griffith
Arthur Dorian - James (I) Griffith
Walter Hutchings - James (I) Griffith
Veterinarian - Raymond Guth
Medical Examiner - Reed Hadley
Samuel Carleton - Kevin (I) Hagen
Jacob Leonard - Kevin (I) Hagen
Sgt. Burke - Kevin (I) Hagen
Police Chief - Don (I) Haggerty
Watchman - Frank Hagney
1st Workman - Frank Hagney
2nd Man - Frank Hagney
Sgt. Davis - Paul (I) Hahn
Sgt. Davis - Ballistics Expert - Paul (I) Hahn
Stenotype Operator - Robert (I) Haines
Grand Juryman - Robert (I) Haines
Townsman - Robert (I) Haines
Nelson Barclift - Alan (I) Hale Jr.
Lon Snyder - Alan (I) Hale Jr.
Addison Balfour - Richard (II) Hale
George Lutts - Richard (II) Hale
Abner Gordon - Richard (II) Hale
Robert Tepper - Richard (II) Hale
Lt. Kia - Jon (I) Hall
Max Randall - Jon (I) Hall
Bailiff - Sherry (I) Hall
Court Clerk - Sherry (I) Hall
Barman - Billy Halop
Man in Store - Billy Halop
Corbett - Billy Halop
Robert Finchley - Brett (I) Halsey
Court Bailiff - Chuck (I) Hamilton
Townsman - Chuck (I) Hamilton
Prosecutor's Assistant - Chuck (I) Hamilton
Program Seller at Racetrack - Chuck (I) Hamilton
Deputy Postal Inspector Johnson - Chuck (I) Hamilton
Pool Hall Proprietor - Chuck (I) Hamilton
Lecture Guest/Courtroom Observer - Chuck (I) Hamilton
John 'Johnny' Davis Hale - Murray (I) Hamilton
Fred McCormick - Neil (I) Hamilton
Victor Billings - Neil (I) Hamilton
Jim Ames - Neil (I) Hamilton
Grove Dillingham - Neil (I) Hamilton
Frank Livesey - Neil (I) Hamilton
Henry Noble - Neil (I) Hamilton
Bertrand Allred - Neil (I) Hamilton
Photographer - Eddie Hanley
Attendant - James (IV) Hansen
Howard Black - Peter (I) Hansen
Police Sgt. Ferris - Arthur Hanson
Autopsy Surgeon - Arthur Hanson
Lt. Brewer - Arthur Hanson
Coroner - Arthur Hanson
Tad Dameron - Dean (I) Harens
Frank Fettridge - Dean (I) Harens
Daniel Buckley - Dean (I) Harens
Riley Morgan - Dean (I) Harens
Judge - Tom Harkness
First Judge - Tom Harkness
Todd Baylor - Robert (I) Harland
Bill Jaris - Robert (I) Harland
Ken Judson - Robert (I) Harland
Fingerprint Expert - John (I) Harmon
George Harlan - John (I) Harmon
Expert - John (I) Harmon
Lab Technician - John (I) Harmon
Frank Wilton - John (I) Harmon
Fingerprint Man - John (I) Harmon
Lt. Walker - Rand Harper
Les Gilpin - Berkeley Harris
Patrolman - Berkeley Harris
Court Clerk - Jack (VII) Harris
Cameraman - Michael (IV) Harris
Sgt. Bruce - Michael (IV) Harris
Deputy Sheriff - Michael (IV) Harris
Blake Leonard - Michael (IV) Harris
Jerry Janda - Robert H. Harris
Harry Bronson - Robert H. Harris
Edmund Arthur Lacey - Robert H. Harris
Aaron Hubble - Robert H. Harris
Marty Webb - Robert H. Harris
Gordon Russell - Robert H. Harris
Claude Demay - Robert H. Harris
Courtroom Spectator - Sam (II) Harris
Grand Jury Foreman - Sam (II) Harris
Juror - Sam (II) Harris
Ed Brigham - Stacy (I) Harris
Frank Brooks - Stacy (I) Harris
Frank Curran - Stacy (I) Harris
Tony Polk - Steve (II) Harris
Nat Rudick - Armand Harrison
Ira Dewitt - Armand Harrison
First Taxi Driver - Phil Harron
Second Gambler - Phil Harron
Young Man - Robert Harrow
Gene Karger - Gary (V) Hart
Dion Reid - John (I) Hart
Jamison Selff - John (I) Hart
Sheriff - Don C. Harvey
Ken Lowry - Michael (I) Harvey
Prince Ben Ali Bhudeem - Edmund Hashim
Bellboy - Thomas Hasson
Warren Cotton - John Anthony Hayes
Clerk - Bookstore - Peter Hayman
Marvin Claridge - Vinton Hayworth
Wendell Harding - Vinton Hayworth
Homer Corbin - Vinton Hayworth
Howard Roper - Myron Healey
Himself - Radio Announcer - Jim (I) Healy
Arch - John (V) Heath
George Layton - John (V) Heath
Damion White - David Hedison
Grif Roland - Wayne Heffley
Bruce Nesbitt - Karl Held
David Gideon - Karl Held
Max - Peter Hellman
German Sergeant - Peter Hellman
Bob Hyatt - Peter (I) Helm
Hotel Desk Clerk - Percy Helton
Asa Cooperman - Percy Helton
Pawnbroker - Percy Helton
Henry Battle - Ray Hemphill
Officer Two - Ray Hemphill
Phil Beecher - Ray Hemphill
Delivery Boy - Jim Henaghan
Ralph Curtis - Douglas (I) Henderson
Felix Heidemann - Douglas (I) Henderson
Greg Stanley - Douglas (I) Henderson
Dwight Garrett - Douglas (I) Henderson
Peter Gregson - Douglas (I) Henderson
Frank Jones - Douglas (I) Henderson
Police Officer - Len Hendry
Officer #4 - Len Hendry
Police Photographer - Len Hendry
Policeman - Len Hendry
Plain Clothesman - Len Hendry
George Denby - Thomas Browne Henry
Ralph Duncan - Thomas Browne Henry
Hartley Basset - Thomas Browne Henry
Doctor - Pitt Herbert
Autopsy Surgeon - Pitt Herbert
Coroner's Physician - Pitt Herbert
Pathologist Willard - Pitt Herbert
Dr. James Latham - Pitt Herbert
Medical Examiner - Pitt Herbert
Dr. Wyler - Coroner's Physician - Pitt Herbert
Dr. Desmond - Pitt Herbert
Newsboy - Robert (I) Hernandez
Counterman - Richard Hervey
Dr. Marcus Tate - Alan (I) Hewitt
Curt Ordway - Alan (I) Hewitt
Fred Petrie - Alan (I) Hewitt
Bruce Sheridan - Alan (I) Hewitt
Guard at Courtroom - Hans Heyde
Blake's Messenger - Bill (I) Hickman
Slot Machine Player - Bill (I) Hickman
Steve Harris - Darryl Hickman
Phillip Kendall - Harry Hickox
Waiter - Bill (I) Hines
Sheriff Mark Daley - Ed (I) Hinton
Gregory Pelham - Peter (I) Hobbs
James Hyatt - Peter (I) Hobbs
Minister - Howard (I) Hoffman
Judge - Harry Holcombe
Mr. Big - Harry Holcombe
Judge #1 - Harry Holcombe
Senator Deering - Harry Holcombe
Arthur Williams - Jonathan Hole
Edward Link - Jonathan Hole
Whitey - Jonathan Hole
Everett Wormser - Jonathan Hole
Stanley Roderick - Jonathan Hole
Dr. Morton - Bert Holland
Ballistics Expert - Jack (III) Holland
Autopsy Surgeon - Jack (III) Holland
Bruno Grant - John (I) Holland
Carver Clement/Phillip Walsh - John (I) Holland
Clinton Forbes - John (I) Holland
Leonard Voss - John (I) Holland
2nd Reporter - Harry (I) Hollins
District Attorney Williams - Wendell (I) Holmes
Dr. Forbes - Wendell (I) Holmes
Howard Evans - Wendell (I) Holmes
Otto Joseph - Tenen Holtz
Mr. Gilfain - Tenen Holtz
Dr. Edley - Skip Homeier
Sgt. Dave Wolfe - Skip Homeier
Louis Kew - James (I) Hong
Dean Chang - James (I) Hong
Veterinarian - Hal Hopper
Paul Drake - William (I) Hopper
Richard Ellis - Al (I) Hopson
Clark - Al (I) Hopson
Sandy Chester - Martin Horsey
Party Guest - Shep Houghton
Bill Evans - Bob (II) Howard
Dr. Guy Omstead - John (I) Howard
Hugh Jamison - John (I) Howard
Justin Grover - John (I) Howard
Harley Leonard - John (I) Howard
Young Man - Robert (I) Howard
Court Clerk - Vance Howard
Team Doctor - Clark Howat
Sergeant Grant - Clark Howat
Tower Man - Clark Howat
Lt. Col. Fremont - Clark Howat
Policeman - Clark Howat
Detective - Clark Howat
Courtroom Spectator - Reed Howes
Rizal - Rodolfo Hoyos Jr.
C. Philip Reynolds - John (I) Hoyt
Darwin Norland - John (I) Hoyt
Joseph Harrison - John (I) Hoyt
William Harper Caine - John (I) Hoyt
Thomas Webber - John (I) Hoyt
Joseph Tayback - John (I) Hubbard
Michael Greeley - John (I) Hubbard
Tom Wyatt - John (I) Hudson
Police Sergeant - Larry (I) Hudson
Jack Parrish - Charles Anthony Hughes
Rodney Beaton - Robin (I) Hughes
Addison Doyle - Robin (I) Hughes
2nd Policeman - William (I) Hughes
Policeman - William (I) Hughes
Sandy Bowen - Arthur Hunnicutt
Amos Kenesaw Mountain Keller - Arthur Hunnicutt
Marla's Boyfriend - Allan (I) Hunt
Jimmie Moore - Allan (I) Hunt
Reverend Alford - Henry (I) Hunter
Banker - Henry (I) Hunter
Avery Bellison - Henry (I) Hunter
Mr. Baxter - Henry (I) Hunter
Dr. Rubin - Henry (I) Hunter
Attorney - Henry (I) Hunter
Doctor - Henry (I) Hunter
Donald Hobart - Will Hutchins
Parking Attendant - Brian G. Hutton
Rod Gleason - Brian G. Hutton
Kelvin MacRae - Kendrick Huxham
Ellis - Forensics Technician - Bill Idelson
Autopsy Surgeon - Bill Idelson
Airline Ticket Agent - Bill Idelson
Charlie Parks - Steve Ihnat
Judge - Charles (II) Irving
Judge #1 - Charles (II) Irving
Judge Stanley - Charles (II) Irving
Judge Blanchard - Charles (II) Irving
Lao - Dale Ishimoto
Swedish Sailor - Ike Ivarsen
Police Board Chairman - George Ives
Lt. Gregg - George Ives
Print Man - Perry Ivins
Mr. Jones - Victor Izay
Harry Pitkin - Harry (IV) Jackson
Charles Goff - Harry (IV) Jackson
Matt Clark - Harry (IV) Jackson
George Worthington - Harry (IV) Jackson
M Sgt. William Smith - Harry (IV) Jackson
Frank Locket - Harry (IV) Jackson
Roger Byrd - Harry (IV) Jackson
Mike Woods - Richard Jaeckel
Willie - Richard Jaeckel
Dr. Lefcourt - Walter Janovitz
Bailiff - Michael (I) Jeffers
Cab Driver - Frank (III) Jenks
Walter Clemens the Bartender - Frank (III) Jenks
Officer - Roy (I) Jenson
Judge - Edwin Jerome
Peter Baxter - Anthony Jochim
Makeup Man - Anthony Jochim
Elston Carr - Anthony Jochim
Frank Carruthers - Arch Johnson
Gerald Thornton - Arch Johnson
Marvin Fremont - Arch Johnson
John Ruskin - Arch Johnson
Karl Magovern - Arch Johnson
Kelly - Ben (I) Johnson
Redcap - Bobby (I) Johnson
Ride Attendant - Dale (II) Johnson
Judge Ellsworth - Jason (I) Johnson
District Attorney Ray Sprague - Jason (I) Johnson
Clerk - Jason (I) Johnson
Second Senator - Jason (I) Johnson
Policeman #2 - Jim (II) Johnson
Lester - Keg (I) Johnson
Courtroom Spectator - Dick (I) Johnstone
Jerome Henley - I. Stanford Jolley
Alan Kirby - I. Stanford Jolley
Deputy Gillis - Gordon (I) Jones
Edward Lewis - L.Q. Jones
Charles Barnaby - L.Q. Jones
Senator Cord - Allen Joseph
Prosecutor - Allen Joseph
Deputy D.A. Horner - Joseph (I) Julian
Tommy Reed - Kellogg Junge Jr.
Gil Simpson - George (I) Kane
Det. Purvis - Robert Karnes
Deputy D.A.Chamberlin - Robert Karnes
Deputy D.A. Chamberlin - Robert Karnes
Deputy D.A. Victor Chamberlin - Robert Karnes
Judge - Stacy Keach Sr.
Lt. Gibson - Stacy Keach Sr.
Criminologist Edward Langley - Joseph (I) Kearns
Panjong - Gordon K. Kee
Harlow Phipps - Noah Keen
Dr. Stephen Grant - Noah Keen
Court Clerk - Richard (I) Keene
Process Server - Richard (I) Keene
Bank Teller - William Keene
Mr. Kenneth - William Keene
Judge - William Keene
Judge Seymour - William Keene
Rogers - William Keene
Ogden G. Kramer - Sherwood Keith
Museum Curator - Sherwood Keith
Darrell Metcalf - Cecil Kellaway
Mr. Park Milgrave - Barry (I) Kelley
Peter Thorpe - DeForest Kelley
Surgeon - Walter Kelley
Interne - Walter Kelley
Richard Hyett - Ray (II) Kellogg
George Sanborne - Ray (II) Kellogg
Detective. - Ray (II) Kellogg
Jim Hazlett - Ray (II) Kellogg
Courtroom Spectator - Fred Kelsey
Roger Porter - Ed Kemmer
Leslie Hall - Ed Kemmer
Boris Zelbowski - Warren J. Kemmerling
Courtroom Spectator - Kenner G. Kemp
Townsman - Kenner G. Kemp
Nightclub Patron at Bar - Kenner G. Kemp
District Attorney Cortland's Assistant - Kenner G. Kemp
Restaurant Customer - Kenner G. Kemp
Court Bailiff - Kenner G. Kemp
Senate Hearing Board Member - Kenner G. Kemp
Walter Prescott - William Kendis
Radio Dispatcher - Robert (I) Kenneally
Deputy Sheriff - Don (I) Kennedy
Brady Duncan - Douglas (I) Kennedy
Steven Boles - Douglas (I) Kennedy
Det. Sgt. Jaffrey - Douglas (I) Kennedy
Lucky Sterling - Douglas (I) Kennedy
George Spangler - George (I) Kennedy
Court Reporter - Paul B. Kennedy
Court Stenographer - Paul B. Kennedy
Detective - Jack (I) Kenney
Detective Kenny - Jack (I) Kenney
Courtroom Spectator - Colin Kenny
Barfly - Jack (II) Kenny
Man - Marshall Kent
Ed Thomas - Marshall Kent
Skin Diver - Hubie Kerns
Barney - Barney Kessel
Joe Italiano - Jonathan Kidd
Philip Burroughs - Jonathan Kidd
Mailman - Leslie Kimmell
Dr. Hanover - Dennis King Jr.
Don Morley - Michael (I) King
Sidney Weplo - Wright King
Lee Gregson - Wright King
Carter Gilman - Walter Kinsella
Vyacheslav Gerznov - Leonid Kinskey
Lou Kouffman - Jess Kirkpatrick
Johnny Baylor - James Kirkwood Jr.
Hurt - Werner Klemperer
Stefan Riker - Werner Klemperer
Ulric Zenas - Werner Klemperer
Officer Frank Delaney - Bob (II) Kline
Charles Lambert - Robert (I) Knapp
Stuart Baxter - Robert (I) Knapp
James Bradisson - Robert (I) Knapp
Sgt. Lewis - Ronnie (I) Knox
Male Student - Robert Koff
George Coleman - Bartender - Harvey Korman
George Fayette/Herbert Sydney Granton - Marc Krah
Karl Kadar - Kurt Kreuger
Hans Breel - Kurt Kreuger
Edgar Whitehead - Berry Kroeger
Donald J. Evanson - Berry Kroeger
Kirk Cameron - Berry Kroeger
Ernest Wray - Berry Kroeger
Eugene Jarech - Berry Kroeger
Darius Tyson - Berry Kroeger
Rexford Wyler - Berry Kroeger
Nils Dorow - Fred Krone
August Dalgran - Otto Kruger
Timothy Balfour Sr. - Otto Kruger
J. J. Gideon - Otto Kruger
Judge Norris - Otto Kruger
Courtroom Spectator - Paul (I) Kruger
Estate Grounds Keeper - Paul (I) Kruger
Court Bailiff - Paul (I) Kruger
Gambling Boss - Lou Krugman
Homer Doubleday - Will Kuluva
Deputy - Kay E. Kuter
Elevator Operator - Joseph La Cava
Cafe Proprietor - Jack La Rue
Bouncer - Roland La Starza
Uncle Fiastri - Charles La Torre
Danny Ross - Frankie Laine
Courtroom Spectator - Richard LaMarr
Kinder - Douglas (I) Lambert
Douglas McKenzie - Douglas (I) Lambert
Ben Nicholson - Paul (I) Lambert
Del Compton - Paul (I) Lambert
Lawrence Vander - Paul (I) Lambert
Donald Briggs - Harry (I) Landers
Dr. Williams - Charles (I) Lane
Police Chief Glass - Rusty (I) Lane
Harry Tiller - Rusty (I) Lane
Simon Atley - Paul (I) Langton
Bertram Telford - Paul (I) Langton
Prosecutor Green - Paul (I) Langton
Harry Vance - Paul (I) Langton
Deputy D.A.Telford - Paul (I) Langton
Marius Stone - James Lanphier
Ross Darley - William Lanteau
Todd Meacham - John (VI) Larkin
Jay Fenton - John (VI) Larkin
John Kenyon - John (VI) Larkin
Otto Olney - John (VI) Larkin
George Anclitus - Henry Lascoe
Danny Shine - John Lasell
Dean Franklin - John Lasell
Charlie Corby - John Lasell
Officer Bill Duggan - Lyle Latell
Lt. Andy Anderson - Wesley Lau
Lt. Anderson - Wesley Lau
Police Lt. Andy Anderson - Wesley Lau
Amory Fallon - Wesley Lau
Judge - S. John Launer
Judge #2 - S. John Launer
Judge Ryder - S. John Launer
Judge Thomas J. Hood - S. John Launer
Judge Telford - S. John Launer
Chris Hearn - Harry Lauter
Elliott Carter - Joel (I) Lawrence
Circus Patron - Walter Lawrence
Daniel James - Donald (I) Lawton
Anthony Usher - Adam Lazarre
Judge Harry Meeham - Nolan Leary
Judge Gray - Nolan Leary
Bob Allen - Nolan Leary
Ballistics Expert - Norman Leavitt
Crime Lab Technician - Norman Leavitt
Technician - Norman Leavitt
Alexander Redfield - Norman Leavitt
Mr. Redfield - Norman Leavitt
Dave Kemp - Alan (I) Lee
Mrs. Fedori Ionescu - Tafa Lee
Lou Caporale - Peter (I) Leeds
Bill Emory - Peter (I) Leeds
Photographer - Peter (I) Leeds
Air Policeman - Paul (I) Lees
Parking Lot Attendant - Paul (I) Lees
Road Block Officer - Bob (I) Legionaire
Judge - Nelson Leigh
Judge John Davis - Nelson Leigh
Arthur Strome - Al Lettieri
Jimmy - Weaver Levy
Immigration Clerk - Art (I) Lewis
M. C. - Art (I) Lewis
Man - Art (I) Lewis
Wallis Lamphier - David (III) Lewis
Deputy D.A. Mark Hanson - David (III) Lewis
Luke Balfour - David (III) Lewis
A. K. Dudley - David (III) Lewis
John Gifford - David (III) Lewis
George Alder - David (III) Lewis
Albert McCann - David (III) Lewis
Dr. Murray - Forrest Lewis
Joe Marsden - Robert P. Lieb
Charles Hays - Robert P. Lieb
Harry C. West - Albert Linville
Judge - John Litel
Man Sitting on Step - Ralph Littlefield
Himself - Cliff (I) Livingston
Sam Elliott - Jon (I) Locke
Medical Examiner - Alexander Lockwood
Doctor - Alexander Lockwood
Deputy - Alexander Lockwood
Dr. Stevenson - Alexander Lockwood
Coroner - Alexander Lockwood
Davey Carroll - Gary (I) Lockwood
Young Policeman - Gary (I) Lockwood
Sgt. Brewster - Jack Lomas
Jack Culross - Britt Lomond
Cabbie - Tom London
Myron Baker - Ronald (I) Long
Franz Hoffer - Ronald (I) Long
Arthur Hennings - Ronald (I) Long
Mr. Eng - Richard (I) Loo
Autopsy Surgeon - Jon Lormer
Medical Examiner - Jon Lormer
Dr. Oberon - Jon Lormer
Coroner - Jon Lormer
Doctor - Jon Lormer
David Pelham - Tom (I) Lowell
Bobby Slater - Tom (I) Lowell
Andrew Collis - Robert Lowery
Amos Bryant - Robert Lowery
Alan Jaris - Paul Lukather
Chuck Emmett - Paul Lukather
Dennis 'Duke' Maronek - Paul Lukather
Choy - Keye Luke
C. C. Chang - Keye Luke
Wally Dunbar - John Lupton
Peter Nichols - John Lupton
George, Angela's Friend - Freeman Lusk
Capt. Horton - Freeman Lusk
Policeman - Don (III) Lynch
Deputy - Don (III) Lynch
Third Officer - Don (III) Lynch
Traffic Officer - Don (III) Lynch
Matt Rohan - Hal Lynch
Customs Inspector Wendel - Ken Lynch
Robert Hayden - Ken Lynch
Wallace Lang - Ken Lynch
Judge - Robert (I) Lynn
Ralph Balfour - Gene (I) Lyons
Motel Clerk - Herbert Lytton
Leon Corby - Herbert Lytton
Dr. Jackson Lambert - Herbert Lytton
Judge - Kenneth (I) MacDonald
Judge #1 - Kenneth (I) MacDonald
Trial Judge - Kenneth (I) MacDonald
Judge Carter - Kenneth (I) MacDonald
Second Judge - Kenneth (I) MacDonald
Ted Balfour - Tyler MacDuff
Herb Jackson - Tyler MacDuff
Courtroom Spectator - Wilbur Mack
Mack - Wilbur Mack
Mike Sommers - David (I) Macklin
Boy - David (I) Macklin
Ron Peters - David (I) Macklin
Dyker - David (I) Macklin
Harold Minter - Barton MacLane
Senator Baylor - Barton MacLane
Archer Osmond - Barton MacLane
Sheriff Eugene Norris - Barton MacLane
Mortimer Hershey - Gavin MacLeod
Lawrence Comminger - Gavin MacLeod
Dan Platte - Gavin MacLeod
Charles Slade - George Macready
Roscoe Pearce - George Macready
Dr. Vincent Kenyon - George Macready
Milo Girard - George Macready
Gilbert Tyrell - Victor Maddern
Waiter - Tony (I) Mafia
Ralph Day - Arthur Malet
Garage Attendant - Cy Malis
Hilton - Cy Malis
George Halliday - Edward Mallory
Dr. Frank Renault - James (I) Maloney
Juan Carlos Ramirez - Peter Mamakos
Olaf Deering - Peter Mamakos
Nick Paolo - Peter Mamakos
Lenny Linden - Mickey Manners
Joseph Kraft - Maurice (I) Manson
Mayor Orson Stillman - Maurice (I) Manson
Jess Parkinson - Maurice (I) Manson
Dr. Granby - Maurice (I) Manson
Charles Sabin - Maurice (I) Manson
Dr. Lieberson - Ralph Manza
Dr. Prince - Ralph Manza
Yard Man - Ralph Manza
Amos Elwell - Ralph Manza
Boyd Alison - Theodore Marcuse
William Walker - Theodore Marcuse
Bob - Doug Marland
Matthew Owen - John (I) Marley
Janitor - Frank (I) Marlowe
Jarvis Baker - Hugh (I) Marlowe
Brander Harris - Hugh (I) Marlowe
Guy Munford - Hugh (I) Marlowe
Ernest Stone - Hugh (I) Marlowe
Cmdr. James Page - Hugh (I) Marlowe
Doctor Lambert - Hugh (I) Marlowe
David Lambert - Joe Maross
A.D.A. Ernest Helming - Joe Maross
Nelson Tarr - Joe Maross
Cagle - Eddie Marr
Al - Tiger Joe Marsh
James Kincaid Alias Duane Jefferson - Alan Marshal
Mr. Clayton - Arthur (I) Marshall
Mike Carson - Frank Marth
Carl Rohr - Frank Marth
Judge - Charles (II) Martin
Judge - Lewis (I) Martin
Judge One - Lewis (I) Martin
Judge Libott - Lewis (I) Martin
Pete Gibson - Strother Martin
Gerald Sommers - Strother Martin
Joe Mead - Strother Martin
Roy Hutchinson - Strother Martin
Cowboy - Mike (III) Mason
Larry Coles - Mike (III) Mason
Detective Ralston - Sydney Mason
Driver - Michael (I) Masters
B. K. Doran - Murray Matheson
Howard Hopkins - Murray Matheson
Mike Flint - George (I) Mathews
Intern - Walter Mathews
First Reporter - Walter Mathews
Reporter - Walter Mathews
Second Reporter - Walter Mathews
Reporter No. 2 - Walter Mathews
Dr. Richard Jenkins - John (I) Matthews
F.A.A. Inspector - John (I) Matthews
Cosmo - Hedley Mattingly
Plump Man - Paul Maxey
Dr. Mooney - Frank (I) Maxwell
Joe Dixon - Frank (I) Maxwell
Harry Scott Wilson - Frank (I) Maxwell
Courtroom Spectator - Kermit Maynard
Passerby Outside Hotel - Kermit Maynard
Arthur Jacks - Mike Mazurki
Cully Barstow - Mike Mazurki
Thomas Clark - Museum Guard - Tom (II) McBride
2nd Reporter - Pat McCaffrie
Harvey Blake - James McCallion
Smitty Veteran Reporter - James McCallion
Phillipe Bertain - David (I) McCallum
Fred Wenzel - Sean (I) McClory
Hannibal Harvey - Sean (I) McClory
Harry Fothergill - Sean (I) McClory
Spectator at Military Hearing - Frank McClure
Old Man in Sailors Bar - Mathew McCue
Courtroom Spectator/Old Man in Hotel - Mathew McCue
Third Reporter - Charles McDaniel
Capt. Noble - Francis (I) McDonald
Peg-Leg Jasper - Francis (I) McDonald
Salty Sims - Francis (I) McDonald
Herb Mulligan - Drake'sOperative - Maurice McEndree
Emcee - Renny McEvoy
Technician - Michael McGiveney
Boyson - Owen McGiveney
Policeman - Don McGovern
Otis Swanson - Oliver McGowan
Fillmore Garrett - Oliver McGowan
Lt. Lew Kaufman - Joe McGuinn
Mark Douglas - Barry (I) McGuire
Officer - Harp McGuire
Deputy Turner - Paul (I) McGuire
Policeman - John (II) McKee
Faulkner, P.I. - John (II) McKee
Officer - John (II) McKee
Woodfern - John (II) McKee
Himself - Marlin McKeever
Walter Cord - J. Edward McKinley
Harlan Farrell - J. Edward McKinley
Newsdealer - Bill McLean
Trevor Harris - David (I) McLean
Councilman William Daniels - John McLiam
Drake Operative - David (I) McMahon
Walter Vico - Doorman - David (I) McMahon
Bartender - David (I) McMahon
Robert Shelby - John (I) McNamara
Peter Cole - John (I) McNamara
Brad Shelby - Robert McQuain
Dr. L. J. Palmer - Robert McQueeney
Michael Dwight - Robert McQueeney
George Belding Baxter - Patrick McVey
Covington - Patrick McVey
Harry Mardig - Patrick McVey
Harold Ames - Tyler McVey
Sam Elkins - Tyler McVey
Courtroom Spectator - William Meader
Medical Examiner - Joseph Mell
Hot Dog Stand Owner - Joseph Mell
George Koch - Joseph Mell
Patrolman - Troy Melton
Carl Jasper - Allan Melvin
Thomas Link - Allan Melvin
Bert Kannon - Allan Melvin
Remy - Louis (I) Mercier
Doctor Barnes - Charles (I) Meredith
Tony Davis - Jan Merlin
Ralph Quentin - Jan Merlin
John Lathrop - Burt Metcalfe
Richard Campion - Burt Metcalfe
Jeffrey Mills - Burt Metcalfe
Ed Talbert - Emile Meyer
Patrolman Joe - Emile Meyer
Waiter - Tony (II) Michaels
Jackson - Tony (II) Michaels
Judge Daniel Redmond - Robert (I) Middleton
Jimmy Morrow - Peter (I) Miles
Clayton Douglas - John Milford
Party Guest - Harold (I) Miller
Courtroom Spectator - Harold (I) Miller
Art Auction Attendee - Harold (I) Miller
Restaurant Diner - Harold (I) Miller
Spectator at Art Exhibit - Harold (I) Miller
Sgt.-at-Arms Grand Juryman/Restaurant Diner - Harold (I) Miller
Restaurant Patron - Harold (I) Miller
Sgt. Brice - Lee (II) Miller
Pedestrian - Lee (II) Miller
Courtroom Spectator - Lee (II) Miller
Plainclothesman - Sgt. Brice - Lee (II) Miller
Townsperson at Board Hearing - Lee (II) Miller
State Trooper - Lee (II) Miller
Sergeant Brice - Lee (II) Miller
Courtroom Sepctator - Lee (II) Miller
2nd Bank Employee - Lee (II) Miller
Deputy Sheriff - Lee (II) Miller
F. J. Weatherby - Marvin (I) Miller
Bob Doray - Michael (V) Miller
Second Seaman - Tony (I) Miller
Bolin - Carl Milletaire
Ben Otis - James Millhollin
Prof. Grove - James Millhollin
Floorwalker - James Millhollin
Courtroom Spectator - Frank (I) Mills
Sgt. Landro - Mort Mills
Sgt. Ben Landro - Mort Mills
Sergeant Landro - Mort Mills
Sergeant Ben Landro - Mort Mills
Barry Scott - Mort Mills
Leander Walker - William (I) Mims
Giangiacomo Bacio - Nico Minardos
Paulo Porro - Fabrizio Mioni
Dr. Desmond - Carlyle Mitchell
Desk Sergeant - George (II) Mitchell
Amos Catledge - George (II) Mitchell
Bill Ryder - Guy (I) Mitchell
Autopsy Surgeon - Irving Mitchell
Minister - Irving Mitchell
Operative - John Mitchum
Operator - John Mitchum
Grand Juryman - Hans Moebus
Alan Durfee - Gerald Mohr
Austin Lloyd - Gerald Mohr
Andy Rubin - Gerald Mohr
Joe Medeci - Gerald Mohr
Dr. Chauncy Hartlund - Lawrence (I) Montaigne
Bus Clerk - Ralph Montgomery
First Deputy - Ray (I) Montgomery
Attendant - Ray (I) Montgomery
Neighbor - Alex (I) Montoya
Jacob Wiltzy - Ralph (I) Moody
Mr. Morgan - Ralph (I) Moody
Harvey Dennison - Ralph (I) Moody
Jenkins - Ralph (I) Moody
George L. Ballard - Ralph (I) Moody
Cabbie - Alvy Moore
Jason Sparks - Archie (I) Moore
Stablehand - Dennis (I) Moore
Court Clerk - Pat (I) Moran
Muscleman - Boyd 'Red' Morgan
Ito Kamuri - Rollin Moriyama
Nagata - Rollin Moriyama
Ernest Demming - John (I) Morley
Captain Hillman - Byron Morrow
Judge - Byron Morrow
Judge Brawley - Byron Morrow
George Ranger - Byron Morrow
Judge #2 - Byron Morrow
Second Judge - Byron Morrow
Franz Lachman - Jeff (I) Morrow
Alex Chase - Jeff (I) Morrow
Lawton Brent - Jeff (I) Morrow
Dr. Mitchell - Robin (I) Morse
Joseph Rinaldi - Gregory (I) Morton
Dr. Paul Hogarthy - Gregory (I) Morton
Steve Radom - Gregory (I) Morton
Wolfgang Stromm - Gregory (I) Morton
David Carpenter - Gregory (I) Morton
Amos Waldemar - Gregory (I) Morton
Dan Swanson - Stewart Moss
David Cartwell - Stewart Moss
Miles - Bill Mumy
Himself - Bill Munson
Dr. Philip Stark - Donald (I) Murphy
Wayne Gordon - Donald (I) Murphy
Francis Clune - Donald (I) Murphy
Grand Juryman - Forbes Murray
Resturant Patron - Forbes Murray
Terry Wardman - Mark (I) Murray
Nathan Claver - Conrad Nagel
Mark Chester - John (I) Napier
Tommy Stiller - John (I) Napier
Bruce Jay - John (I) Napier
Earnshaw - Robert (I) Nash
Colonel - Robert (I) Nash
Desk Clerk - Myron Natwick
Officer Tompkins - Leo Needham
Officer Norton - Leo Needham
Operative - James Neilson
Albert Tydings - George N. Neise
Wilfred M. Borden - George N. Neise
Stacey Garnett - George N. Neise
George Huxley - George N. Neise
Morley Theilman - George N. Neise
Ward Nichols - Ed (I) Nelson
Dirk Blake - Ed (I) Nelson
Clerk - Lloyd (I) Nelson
Harvey Delano - Peter (XIII) Nelson
Detective - Robert (I) Nelson
Carl Houser - Theodore (I) Newton
Howard Scanlon - Robert (I) Nichols
Police Sergeant - Nick (III) Nicholson
Pit Boss - Phil Arthur
Si Farrell - Phil Arthur
Ralph Townley - Phil Arthur
Joe Billings - Phil Arthur
Swiss Bank Clerk - Jan Arvan
Pierre Renaud - Jan Arvan
Tom Grimes - Irvin Ashkenazy
Charles Vale - Edward (I) Ashley
Sam Burris - Malcolm Atterbury
Alfred Needham - Malcolm Atterbury
Dell Harper - Malcolm Atterbury
J. Maigret - Malcolm Atterbury
Dennis Briggs - Malcolm Atterbury
Dr. Stuart Logan - Barry Atwater
Robert Benson - Barry Atwater
Dr. Robert Denair - Psychiatrist - Barry Atwater
Karl Dickinson - Barry Atwater
Professor Ronald Hewes - Barry Atwater
George Albert - Barry Atwater
Roger Brody - Jacques Aubuchon
George Gage - Jacques Aubuchon
Victor Bundy - Jacques Aubuchon
Felix Karr - Jacques Aubuchon
Charles L. Welsh - Tol Avery
Willard Hupp - Parley Baer
Edward Farraday - Parley Baer
Seward Quentin - Parley Baer
Frank Cummings - Parley Baer
David Bickel - Parley Baer
Ian Jarvis - Parley Baer
Courtroom Spectator - Sam (I) Bagley
Mr. Hilliard - Raymond (I) Bailey
Dr. Bell - Raymond (I) Bailey
Jerry Ormond - Benny Baker
Jerome Bentley - Benny Baker
John Flickinger aka Uncle Flick - Benny Baker
Courtroom Spectator - Frank (I) Baker
Kenneth Carter - Joby Baker
First Reporter - Jarone Bakewell
Radio Commentator - Bill (II) Baldwin
Race Track Announcer - Bill (II) Baldwin
Horse Race Broadcaster - Bill (II) Baldwin
Tony Benson - Peter (I) Baldwin
Clerk - Robert (I) Ball
A. Tobler - John (I) Banner
Judge - John (I) Barclay
Murphy - Roy Barcroft
John Brant - Trevor Bardette
Garrett Richards - Trevor Bardette
Walter Eastman - Jess Barker
Doug Hamilton - Jess Barker
Noonan - Vince (I) Barnett
Prosecutor Harry Clark - Jay Barney
District Attorney - Jay Barney
Monk Coleman - Peter (I) Baron
Frank Chowen - Baynes Barron
The Man - Baynes Barron
Charlie Bender - Baynes Barron
Red Doyle - Don 'Red' Barry
Coroner's Physician - Paul Barselou
Resident - Paul Barselou
Expert - Paul Barselou
John Penner - Paul Barselou
Handwriting Expert - Harry Bartell
Joe Sullivan - Cal Bartlett
Richard Waid - Dan (I) Barton
Clerk - Larry Barton
Second Technician - Larry Barton
Spectator - Larry Barton
Prof. Hans Ritter - Wolfe Barzell
Bill Golding - Arthur Batanides
Roy Dowson - Charles (I) Bateman
Jeff Bronson - Charles (I) Bateman
Eugene Houseman - Alan (I) Baxter
Gorden Sellers - Alan (I) Baxter
Roger Gray - Alan (I) Baxter
Whitney Locke - Alan (I) Baxter
Jack David - Hal Baylor
Proprietor - Hal Baylor
First Truck Driver - Hal Baylor
Stenographer - Brandon Beach
Philip Larkin - Terry (I) Becker
Everett Ransome - Terry (I) Becker
Sidney L. Garth - Henry Beckman
William March - Henry Beckman
David - Henry Beckman
Albert King - Henry Beckman
Dr. Blane - Don Beddoe
Carter Farraday - Don Beddoe
George Norris - Don Beddoe
Tony Claus - Noah Beery Jr.
Lucas Tolliver - Noah Beery Jr.
Autopsy Surgeon - Frank Behrens
Doctor Oldham - Frank Behrens
Tony Osgood - Fred Beir
Rick Stassi - Stephen Bekassy
Laslo Kovac - Stephen Bekassy
Zack Davis - James (I) Bell
J. J. Stanley - James (I) Bell
Silas Vance - James (I) Bell
P. E. Overbrook - James (I) Bell
Taxi Driver - Leonard Bell
Pete Chennery - Leonard Nimoy
Van Fowler - James Noah
Deputy - James (I) Nolan
Policeman - James (I) Nolan
Meeker - James (I) Nolan
Walsh - Norris's Attendant - James (I) Nolan
Charlie Hatch - Tommy (I) Noonan
Courtney Osgood - Henry Norell
Jarvis Nettle Gilmore - Henry Norell
Frederick Bell - Henry Norell
George Gordon - Edward Norris
Sam Hadley - Edward Norris
Nickolas Trevelian - Jay Novello
Judge - James Nusser
Bruce Jason/Conrad Bucola - Hugh O'Brian
Ship Steward - William H. O'Brien
Waiter at the Cadenza Club - William H. O'Brien
Courtroom Spectator - William H. O'Brien
Country Club Waiter - William H. O'Brien
Diner Customer at Counter - William H. O'Brien
Morgue Attendant - William H. O'Brien
Grand Jury Member - William H. O'Brien
Court Reporter - William H. O'Brien
Court Stenographer - William H. O'Brien
Horace Lehigh - Bryan O'Byrne
Courtroom Spectator - Frank (I) O'Connor
Juror - Frank (I) O'Connor
Coroner's Juryman - Frank (I) O'Connor
Prosecutor - Gene (II) O'Donnell
Kelsey - James (I) O'Hara
Jefferson Pike - J. Pat O'Malley
Seth Tyson - J. Pat O'Malley
Lennie Beale - Kevin (I) O'Neal
John Carew - Ryan (I) O'Neal
Grocery Clerk - Ollie O'Toole
Dudley Roberts - Ollie O'Toole
Howard Walters - Simon Oakland
Capt. Mike Caldwell - Simon Oakland
Albert Keller - Philip Ober
Harvey Farrell - Philip Ober
Ralph Davis - Philip Ober
Sumner Hodge/Adrian Hodge (dual role) - Philip Ober
Peter Dawson - Philip Ober
Bellboy - Buddy (I) Ochoa
Steven Arthur - Jerry (I) Oddo
Ralph Iverson - Jerry (I) Oddo
Arthur Hayden - Douglas Odney
Manager - Bob Okazaki
Pet Shop Owner - Bob Okazaki
Doctor Lewis - Nelson Olmsted
Dr. Hunterlin - Nelson Olmsted
Cartman Jasper - Nelson Olmsted
Arthur Colemar - Nelson Olmsted
Gustave Heller - David Opatoshu
Johnson - Peter Opp
Dinaldo - Dante Orgalini
Coroner's Physician - Jack Orrison
Morey Allen - Robert Osterloh
Walter Sprague - Robert Osterloh
Deputy D.A. Nelson Taylor - Frank Overton
Father Paul - Frank Overton
Capt. Horatio Jones - Tudor Owen
MacLean - Tudor Owen
Nico - Nestor Paiva
Harper Green - Byron Palmer
Charles Sistrom - Byron Palmer
Charles Houston - Byron Palmer
Charles Noymann - Tom (II) Palmer
Franklin Bates - Tom (II) Palmer
Frank MacManus - Tom (II) Palmer
Attorney Roberts - Tom (II) Palmer
Scott Shelby - Tom (II) Palmer
George Palmer - Tom (II) Palmer
Cmdr. Reynolds - Tom (II) Palmer
George Pickson - Woodrow Parfrey
George Moffgat - Woodrow Parfrey
Bruce Perkins - Don (I) Parker
Cal Leonard - Michael (I) Parks
Leo Mann - Emory Parnell
Boy No. 3 - Christian Pasques
Richard Harris - Michael (I) Pate
Jack Mallory - Michael (I) Pate
Martin Selkirk - Dennis (I) Patrick
Chick Farley - Dennis (I) Patrick
Prosecutor Darryl Teshman - Dennis (I) Patrick
Martin Somers - Dennis (I) Patrick
Jack Gilly - Hank Patterson
Det. Sgt. Macready - Herbert Patterson
Auto Engineer - Herbert Patterson
Technician Fred - Kenneth (I) Patterson
Judge - Kenneth (I) Patterson
Store Detective - Kenneth (I) Patterson
Dan Thorne - Lee (I) Patterson
Pete Manders - Wynn Pearce
Dorian York - Wynn Pearce
Larry Benton - Wynn Pearce
Lester Martin - Wynn Pearce
Carl Griffin - Wynn Pearce
Francis 'Tic' Barton - Billy (I) Pearson
Freddy Fell - Harold Peary
Prosecutor - Ed Peck
Joe Duncan - Steve (I) Pendleton
Waiter - Jack (III) Pepper
2nd Associate Magistrate - George Perina
Photographer - Bud (I) Perkins
Watchman - Gil (I) Perkins
Bidder #1 - Jack Perrin
Counterman - Jack Perrin
Juror - Jack Perrin
Courtroom Spectator - Jack Perrin
Assistant D.A. Rice - Vic Perrin
Courtroom Spectator - Jack (I) Perry
Judge - Vincent (I) Perry
Plainclothesman - House Peters Jr.
Lt. Jeffers - House Peters Jr.
Bobby Carter - Casey (I) Peters
Doctor McBurney - Arthur (I) Peterson
Sorrell - Arthur (I) Peterson
Orin Leslie - George Petrie
Ben Parker - Howard Petrie
Carl Gorman - Howard Petrie
Harry Jonson - James Philbrook
Harrison Burke - James Philbrook
Gordon Evans aka Allen Armstead - Lee (I) Philips
Kevin Lawrence - Lee (I) Philips
Newburgh - Barney Phillips
Mr. Johnson - Barney Phillips
Police Officer - Ray (VI) Phillips
Martin Ellis - William Phipps
Dwight Wilson - William Phipps
Walter Jefferies - Paul Picerni
Charles Gallagher - Paul Picerni
Sgt. Joseph Dexter - Paul Picerni
Sheriff Keller - John (I) Pickard
Detective Boykins - John (I) Pickard
Sergeant Neil - John (I) Pickard
Sherman Hatfield - Walter Pidgeon
Phillip Stewart - Phillip Pine
Tom Stratton - Edward (I) Platt
Cmdr. Driscoll - Edward (I) Platt
Courtroom Spectator - Joe Ploski
Diner Proprietor - Joe Ploski
Assistant District Attorney - Murray Pollack
Courtroom Spectator - 'Snub' Pollard
Howard Bayler - Dee Pollock
Reporter - Paul (I) Power
Winslow - Paul (I) Power
Tom Loman - Judson Pratt
George Baylor - Man on Tape - Ed Prentiss
Judge No. 1 - Ed Prentiss
Dr. Bayliss - Ed Prentiss
Judge Morton - Ed Prentiss
Judge Holmes - Ed Prentiss
John Locke - Sherwood (I) Price
Ralph Ordway - Sherwood (I) Price
Rufus Findley - Carl (I) Prickett
Oscar Pickering - Carl (I) Prickett
Mark - Carl (I) Prickett
Operations Clerk - Carl (I) Prickett
Irving - Makeup Man - Irving Pringle
Ski - Mel Profit
Gorilla - Janos Prohaska
Dr. Andrija Puharich - Andrija Puharich
Robert Crane - Denver Pyle
Jackson Sidemark - Denver Pyle
Tilden Stuart - Denver Pyle
Tom Quincy - Denver Pyle
Emery Fillmore - Denver Pyle
Frank Honer - Denver Pyle
Coach Casey Banks - Robert Quarry
Danny Talbert - Robert Quarry
Photographer - Eddie Quillan
Bookkeeper Keller - Eddie Quillan
Agent - Eddie Quillan
First Judge - Bill (I) Quinn
H. B. Durell - Bill (I) Quinn
Christopher Walsh - Bill (I) Quinn
Lewis Bergdorf - Dennis (IV) Quinn
Fire Chief - Joe (I) Quinn
1st Associate Magistrate - Charles H. Radilak
Franz Schreck - Charles H. Radilak
George Baxter - Jack Raine
Dr. Fisher - Ford Rainey
Randolph Cartwell - Ford Rainey
Harry Trilling - Ford Rainey
Russell W. Durham - Ford Rainey
Pool Hall Patron - Bill Raisch
Jody Laird - Marc Rambeau
Sheriff Max Taylor - Stuart (I) Randall
Hubert Ambrose - Ron (I) Randell
Stephen Argyle - Donald Randolph
Curtis Runyan - Donald Randolph
Autopsy Surgeon - Gilman Rankin
Clerk - Fred Rapport
Officer - Thalmus Rasulala
Workman - Joey (I) Ray
Policeman - Joey (I) Ray
Detective - Joey (I) Ray
Pusher - John Rayborn
Tierney - John (I) Rayner
Ned Beaumont - John (I) Rayner
Policeman - John Reach
Dukes Lawton - John Reach
Steve Brock - Rex Reason
Martin Eldridge - Rhodes Reason
Dick Hart - Robert (I) Redford
Boy No. 1 - Howard Redman
Frank Templar - Alan Reed Jr.
Jim Harrell - Alan Reed Jr.
Policeman - Marshall (I) Reed
Fisherman - Marshall (I) Reed
First Officer - Marshall (I) Reed
Chet Worth - Maxwell (I) Reed
Messenger - Ralph (I) Reed
Alexander Hill - Walter (I) Reed
Detective Myers - Walter (I) Reed
Cyril Potkin - Richard (I) Reeves
Taxi Cab Driver - Richard (I) Reeves
Second Truck Driver - Richard (I) Reeves
Burger's Assistant - Tony (I) Regan
Officer at Murder Trial - Tony (I) Regan
Courtroom Spectator - Tony (I) Regan
Juror - Tony (I) Regan
Kellogg - Tony (I) Regan
Senator Leaving Sub-Committee Hearing - Tony (I) Regan
Mechanic - Werner Reichow
Ned Bain - Carl Benton Reid
Victor Logan - Carl Benton Reid
Charles Burroughs - Carl Benton Reid
John Wilburn - Carl Benton Reid
Terri Blanchard - Elliott Reid
Doctor - Richard Reinauer
Barry Davis - Carl Reindel
Danny Bright - Carl Reindel
Herbert Walker - William Remick
Lt. White - Bert Remsen
Divorce Judge - Ken Renard
Deputy D.A. Roger Faris - Guy Rennie
Prof. Edward Lindley - Michael (I) Rennie
Shipping Agent - Stafford Repp
Philip Morgan - Stafford Repp
Frederick Halstead - Stafford Repp
Bartender - Stafford Repp
Vincent Danielli - Alejandro (I) Rey
Dr. Iverson - Alan (I) Reynolds
Chuck Blair - Burt (I) Reynolds
Courtroom Spectator - Mitchell Rhein
Juror - Mitchell Rhein
Sasha Magaloff - Mitchell Rhein
Herman Albright - Erik (I) Rhodes
Judge - Grandon Rhodes
Judge No. 2 - Grandon Rhodes
Divorce Judge - Grandon Rhodes
Judge Lennox - Grandon Rhodes
Judge Kippen - Grandon Rhodes
Sgt. Holcomb - Dick (I) Rich
George Lansing - Addison Richards
Smith - Addison Richards
Mechanic - Dennis (II) Richards
Jerry Heywood - Grant (I) Richards
George Sherwin - Grant (I) Richards
Capt. Kennedy - Grant (I) Richards
Sergeant Holt - Keith (I) Richards
Ted Chase - Paul (I) Richards
Earl Mauldin - Paul (I) Richards
Police Officer - Patrick (IV) Riley
Technician - Christopher (I) Riordan
Juror - Christopher (I) Riordan
Young Man At Party - Christopher (I) Riordan
Neighbor/witness - Christopher (I) Riordan
Janice's Lawyer - Robert (I) Riordan
Peter Sample - Dan Riss
Arthur West - Dan Riss
Alfredo Gomez - Carlos (I) Rivas
Mr. Baker - Willis (II) Robards
Business Man - Willis (II) Robards
Banker - Willis (II) Robards
Alvin McCauley - Willis (II) Robards
Townsperson at Board Hearing - Arnold (I) Roberts
Detective Ron Jacks - Lee (I) Roberts
Otto Gervaert/Gabe Phillips - Mark (I) Roberts
James Castleton - Mark (I) Roberts
Irving Florian - Mark (I) Roberts
Ben Scott - Mark (I) Roberts
Wayne Jameson - Mark (I) Roberts
Tod Richards - Mark (I) Roberts
Bob Kimber - Mark (I) Roberts
Jamison Sewell - Ned (I) Roberts
Harvey Skeen - Roy (I) Roberts
W. L. Picard - Roy (I) Roberts
Henry Thomas - Roy (I) Roberts
Arthur Janeel - Roy (I) Roberts
Maj. Cooke - Stephen (II) Roberts
Emmett Pierson - Bartlett Robinson
Marshall Scott - Bartlett Robinson
Hudson Bradshaw - Bartlett Robinson
Edward 'Pat' Patterson - Bartlett Robinson
Sydney Hardwick - Bartlett Robinson
Endicott Campbell - Bartlett Robinson
Carl Talbert - Chris (I) Robinson
Courtroom Spectator - Robert (X) Robinson
Courtroom Spectator - Edwin Rochelle
Waiter - Edwin Rochelle
Janitor Letting Tragg In - Edwin Rochelle
Pool Hall Proprietor - Edwin Rochelle
Ed Purvis - Robert (I) Rockwell
Dick Benedict - Robert (I) Rockwell
Everett Rixby - Robert (I) Rockwell
Maj. Jerry Reynolds - Robert (I) Rockwell
Cole B. Troy - Robert (I) Rockwell
Miller - Night Watchman - Victor Rodman
Bruce Granger - William Roerick
Buddy Staples - Gil (II) Rogers
Kid - Marc Romaunt
Raul Perez - Carlos (I) Romero
Nonno Volente - Carlos (I) Romero
Ricardo Arena - Carlos (I) Romero
Lab Technician - Wallace Rooney
Handwriting Expert - Wallace Rooney
Judge Kyle - Fay Roope
Jay Holbrook #1 - Hayden Rorke
Gage McKinney - Hayden Rorke
Walter Caffrey - Hayden Rorke
Calvin Boone - Manning Ross
Earth Mover Operator - Robert Rothwell
Campaign Worker #1 - Robert Rothwell
Watchman - Henry (I) Rowland
Sassano - Benny Rubin
Thomas Folsom - Herman Rudin
Roger - Herman Rudin
Ben Farraday - Herbert Rudley
Charles Noymann - Herbert Rudley
Edward Nelson - Herbert Rudley
George Durell - Herbert Rudley
Michael Rancer - Mel Ruick
Timmy - Dennis Rush
Charles Fuller - Richard (I) Rust
Peter White - Richard (I) Rust
Henry W. Dameron - Basil Ruysdael
Mr. Hill - Dick (I) Ryan
Lewis Ames - Edmon Ryan
Arthur Morrell - Edmon Ryan
Jerome Stokes - Edmon Ryan
Commentator - Michael (I) Rye
Joe Fanning - David (I) Saber
Robert Dawson - Willard Sage
Tony Gilbert - Willard Sage
Dan Myers - Willard Sage
Chemist - Rudolph Salinger
Judd Curtis - Walter Sande
Ken Bascombe - Hugh (I) Sanders
John Callender - Hugh (I) Sanders
John Grimsby - Hugh (I) Sanders
Dion Bannion - Hugh (I) Sanders
Warren Donner - Hugh (I) Sanders
Charter Pilot - John (IV) Sands
Pat - Ralph (I) Sanford
Maitre D' - Cosmo Sardo
Courtroom Spectator - Cosmo Sardo
Spectator at Art Exhibit - Cosmo Sardo
Rafael Dominguez y Sandoval - Ernest Sarracino
Courtroom Spectator - Dean Savant
Connor - George Sawaya
Watchman - Syd Saylor
Courtroom Spectator - Jeffrey Sayre
Waiter - Jeffrey Sayre
Police Detective - Jeffrey Sayre
Bailiff - Jeffrey Sayre
Detective - Jeffrey Sayre
Department Store Customer - Jeffrey Sayre
Court Bailiff at Door - Jeffrey Sayre
Charity Party Guest - Jeffrey Sayre
Len Dykes - William Schallert
Dr. Bradbury - William Schallert
Donald Graves - William Schallert
Man at Accident Scene - Phil Schumacher
Himself - Joe Scibelli
Jon Kakai - Antony (I) Scott
Charles Dameron - Simon (I) Scott
Elliot Dunbar - Simon (I) Scott
Stanley Overton - Simon (I) Scott
George Metcalf - Simon (I) Scott
Rex Ainsley - Simon (I) Scott
Joseph D'Amato - Vito Scotti
Ollie Benson - Jackie Searl
Leon Ulrich - Jackie Searl
Ross Hollister - James Seay
Dr. Michael Harris - James Seay
Ralph Hibberly - James Seay
Maurice Fellows - George Selk
Attendant - George Selk
Party Guest - Bernard Sell
Juror - Bernard Sell
Dr. Max Taylor - Milton Selzer
Dr. Aaron Stuart - Milton Selzer
Officer - Louis Serrano
Nappy Tyler - Dan (I) Seymour
Croupier - Dan (I) Seymour
Carlos Silva - Dan (I) Seymour
Pedro Dias - Dan (I) Seymour
Markett - Dan (I) Seymour
Harry Marlow - Dan (I) Seymour
Leo Lazaroff - Dan (I) Seymour
Col. Sloan - Richard (I) Shannon
Ben Sutton - Richard (I) Shannon
Officer #5 - Jack (I) Shea
Rip Conners - David Sheiner
Welsh - Dan (I) Sheridan
Prosecutor Clark's Assistant - Charles (I) Sherlock
Court Clerk - Charles (I) Sherlock
Senate Hearing Spectator - Charles (I) Sherlock
Albert Sanders - Fred (I) Sherman
Hotel Clerk - Orville Sherman
Kirkwood - Orville Sherman
Mr. Link - Orville Sherman
Dr. George Barnes - Arthur Shields
Ward Toyama - James Shigeta
Dr. Maseo Tachikawa - Teru Shimada
Ito Kumagi - Teru Shimada
Carl Reynolds - Max Showalter
Charles Judd - Max Showalter
Clarence Henry - Max Showalter
Frank Logan - Max Showalter
Talbot Sparr - Max Showalter
Burt Stokes - Max Showalter
Alex Gaussner - John Siegfried
Civilian Engineer Bert Springer - James Sikking
Eddie - Waiter in Nightclub - Johnny (I) Silver
Jonathan Hyett - Frank Silvera
Waiter - Tom Simcox
Mr. Ogden - Dick Simmons
Edward Bannister - Robert F. Simon
Anthony Beldon - Robert F. Simon
Philip Hillman - Robert F. Simon
Mark Cushing - Eric (I) Sinclair
Dr. Raul Caudere - Joseph Sirola
George Hale - Joseph Sirola
Bill Sheridan - Joseph Sirola
Cab Driver - Carl Sklover
Bartender - Carl Sklover
Taxi Driver - Carl Sklover
Joe - Carl Sklover
Taxicab Driver - Carl Sklover
Charlie - Armored Car Driver - Carl Sklover
Club Bartender - Carl Sklover
Michael Da Vinci - Mark (I) Slade
Philip Andrews - Jeremy (I) Slate
Bob Lansing - Jeremy (I) Slate
District Attorney - Everett Sloane
Moulage Man - Hal (I) Smith
Supper Club Owner - Hal (I) Smith
Frank Warden - Howard (I) Smith
Joe Raymond - K.L. Smith
Dr. Arthur Younger - Kent (I) Smith
Dr. Curtis Grafton Metcalfe - Kent (I) Smith
Mr. Young - Bartender/Witness - Paul (I) Smith
Michael Craig - Paul (I) Smith
Judge - Sydney (I) Smith
Judge Osborn - Sydney (I) Smith
Judge Donahue - Sydney (I) Smith
Judge Abernathy - Sydney (I) Smith
Andy Witcoe - William (I) Smith
Joe - Stickman - Billy Snyder
Sylvester Robey - Abraham Sofaer
Dr. Daniel Maitland - Abraham Sofaer
Elihu Laban - Abraham Sofaer
Massimo Bacio - Rudy Solari
2nd Deputy - Paul (II) Sorensen
Arthur Lindner - Rickie Sorensen
Court Clerk - Olan Soule
Clerk - Olan Soule
Teller - Olan Soule
Water Company Official - Olan Soule
Leonard - Arthur Space
Edgerton Cartwell - Arthur Space
Willard Scott - Arthur Space
James Morrow, Sr. - Arthur Space
Courtroom Spectator - Ray Spiker
Patron - Richard St. John
Autopsy Surgeon - Richard St. John
Barry Conrad - James (I) Stacy
Scott Everett - James (I) Stacy
Airline Clerk - Guy Standing III
Butler - Ted (I) Stanhope
Waiter - Ted (I) Stanhope
Pawn Broker - Ted (I) Stanhope
Realtor - Ted (I) Stanhope
Court Clerk - Ted (I) Stanhope
Maitre d' - Ted (I) Stanhope
Judge - Harry Stanton
John Brooks - Ron (I) Starr
Howard Duncan - Mike (I) Steele
Daniel Reed - Edgar Stehli
Sergeant - Irving Steinberg
Cabbie - Irving Steinberg
Lawrence Victor Squires - Harvey (I) Stephens
Benjamin Addicks - Harvey (I) Stephens
Grant Reynolds - John (I) Stephenson
Frank Avery - John (I) Stephenson
Ed Davenport - John (I) Stephenson
Guard - Robert R. Stephenson
1st Man - Robert R. Stephenson
Party Guest - Bert (I) Stevens
Courtroom Spectator - Bert (I) Stevens
Art Auction Attendee - Bert (I) Stevens
Juror/Courtroom Spectator - Bert (I) Stevens
Pedestrian - Bert (I) Stevens
Maitre D'/Courtroom Spectator - Bert (I) Stevens
Court Clerk - Bert (I) Stevens
Racetrack Extra - Bert (I) Stevens
Passenger in Ship's Lounge - Bert (I) Stevens
Airport Extra - Bert (I) Stevens
Racetrack Spectator - Bert (I) Stevens
Birthday Party Guest - Bert (I) Stevens
Coast Guard Investigative Board Member - Bert (I) Stevens
Restaurant Diner/Courtroom Spectator - Bert (I) Stevens
Restaurant Patron - Bert (I) Stevens
Bookstore Patron - Exiting/Hotel Guest - Entering - Bert (I) Stevens
Ronald Arthur - Bert (I) Stevens
Man Departing Magnum Studio - Bert (I) Stevens
Senator Leaving Sub-Committee Hearing - Bert (I) Stevens
Officer on Ship - Bert (I) Stevens
Court Reporter - Bert (I) Stevens
Craftsman - Bert (I) Stevens
Bodyguard - Bert (I) Stevens
Charity Party Guest - Bert (I) Stevens
Brucie Hillman - Robert 'Rusty' Stevens
Paper Boy - Steve (I) Stevens
Bellboy - Steve (I) Stevens
Alan Neil - Warren Stevens
Police Officer - Robert (II) Stevenson
Myrton Abert - Robert (II) Stevenson
Mr. Henry - Ed Stevlingson
Cameron Burgess - Paul (I) Stewart
John J. Pennington - Paul (I) Stewart
Boy - Jan Stine
1st Police Officer - Walter (I) Stocker
Charlie Horgan - Walter (I) Stocker
Van Bennett - Walter (I) Stocker
Jimmy Meacham - Guy Stockwell
Gun Clerk - Ed (I) Stoddard
Police Chemist - Ed (I) Stoddard
2nd Hunter - Ed (I) Stoddard
Deputy - Ron Stokes
Court Clerk - George E. (I) Stone
George, Bartender - George E. (I) Stone
Bartender - George E. (I) Stone
Night Court Clerk - George E. (I) Stone
Jury Foreman - James (I) Stone
Arthur Sutton - Leonard Stone
Harlan Keen - Leonard Stone
Al Siebring - Leonard Stone
Jerel Leland - Leonard Stone
Courtroom Spectator - Jack Stoney
Juror - Jack Stoney
Courtroom Spectator/Restaurant Patron - Jack Stoney
Don Gregory - Drake Operative - Jack Stoney
Bartender - Jack Stoney
Lab Parking Guard - Harry Strang
2nd Workman - Harry Strang
Bates - Chet Stratton
Minister - Chet Stratton
Charles Grant - Chet Stratton
Hotel Clerk - Chet Stratton
Mr. Alcorn - Chet Stratton
Doctor - John Straub
Danny Barker - Robert (I) Strauss
Pete Kamboly - Robert (I) Strauss
Gerald Norton - Ray Stricklyn
Reed Brent - Ray Stricklyn
Buccaneer C - John (III) Strong
Policeman - Charles (I) Stroud
Court Clerk - Charles (I) Stroud
Man No. 1 - Charles (I) Stroud
Ad-Lib Man - Charles (I) Stroud
Animal Regulation Man - Charles (I) Stroud
First Operative - Charles (I) Stroud
Bolton - Claude Stroud
Rental Agent Masters - Claude Stroud
Jeff Douglas - Claude Stroud
Dr. Charles Morris - Shepperd Strudwick
Inspector Mac Ritchie - Gilchrist Stuart
Otto Kessler - Ludwig St�ssel
Adolph Van Beers - Ludwig St�ssel
Ken Kramer - Barry (I) Sullivan
Policeman - Brick Sullivan
Thomas H. (Tom) Gilrain - Liam (I) Sullivan
Lloyd Farrell - Liam (I) Sullivan
Richard W. 'Dickie' Durham - Liam (I) Sullivan
Cop - Frank Sully
Newspaper Delivery Man - Frank Sully
Deputy Coroner Chute - Clinton Sundberg
Aaron Chambers - Clinton Sundberg
Tick Gleason - Nicolas Surovy
Clyde Waters - Victor (I) Sutherland
Clifton P. Barlow - John (I) Sutton
Michael Garvin Jr. - William (I) Swan
Bill Shayne - William (I) Swan
Officer #1 - Jack Swanson
1st Deputy - Jack Swanson
First Cameraman - Jack Swanson
Unk Hazekian - Karl Swenson
Corley Ketchum - Karl Swenson
Charles Norman - Karl Swenson
Axel Norstaad - Karl Swenson
Martinez - Robert Tafur
Court Clerk - Hal Taggart
Court Reporter - Hal Taggart
Clerk - Hal Taggart
Judge Henry Trask - Hal Taggart
Toma Sakai - George Takei
Michael Garvin Sr. - Lyle Talbot
Jimmie Kendall - Stephen (I) Talbot
Hamilton Burger - William Talman
D.A. Hamilton Burger - William Talman
District Attorney Hamilton Burger - William Talman
Hamilton Berger - William Talman
Cabby - Charles Tannen
Jasper Horn - Charles Tannen
Night Clerk - Charles Tannen
Sergeant - William (I) Tannen
Frank - Studio Guard - William (I) Tannen
Lt. Cmdr. Matt Stewart - William (I) Tannen
Officer - Clay Tanner
Sgt. Woodward - Mark (I) Tapscott
Sgt. Deke Bradley - Mark (I) Tapscott
First Officer - Mark (I) Tapscott
Stroller - Dub (I) Taylor
Sparring Partner - J. Stewart Taylor
Montrose Foster - Vaughn (I) Taylor
Harry Folsom - Vaughn (I) Taylor
Sanford Harper - Vaughn (I) Taylor
Ralph Duncan - Vaughn (I) Taylor
Mr. Boles - Vaughn (I) Taylor
Bishop Arthur Mallory - Vaughn (I) Taylor
Prof. Sneider - Vaughn (I) Taylor
Martin Weston - Vaughn (I) Taylor
Joe Downing - Ray Teal
Grove Nichols - Steven Terrell
Peter Heywood - Phillip (I) Terry
Robert Doniger - Phillip (I) Terry
Lawrence Kent - Phillip (I) Terry
Latham Reed - Phillip (I) Terry
Rolf Thorsen - Phillip (I) Terry
Arnold Webberly - Robert (I) Terry
Walter Frazer - Torin Thatcher
Antique Car Man - Charles P. Thompson
Lab Expert - Garland (I) Thompson
Arthur Poe - Marshall (I) Thompson
Carlton Campbell - Pat (II) Thompson
Ring Master - Russ (I) Thompson
Walter Randall - Jerome Thor
Police Surgeon - Larry Thor
Commentator - Larry Thor
Sheriff Ward Vincent - Kelly Thordsen
Sheriff Watson - Kelly Thordsen
Farrell Moorefield - Russell Thorson
Glenn Falkner - Russell Thorson
Mel Topham - Russell Thorson
Lt. Col. Brice - Russell Thorson
Sandifer - Malachi Throne
Deputy D.A. Jack Alvin - Kenneth Tobey
Asst. District Attorney Alvin - Kenneth Tobey
Sidney Falconer - George (I) Tobias
Terrance Clay - Dan (I) Tobin
Terrence Clay - Dan (I) Tobin
Dickens - Dan (I) Tobin
Rudi Tripp - Sid Tomack
Night Clerk - Sid Tomack
Victor Kowalski - Sid Tomack
District Attorney Harry Cortland - Philip Tonge
Andy Grant - Regis Toomey
Sam Crane - Regis Toomey
Mr. Blake - Hal Torey
Courtroom Spectator - Jack Tornek
Man Departing Magnum Studio - Jack Tornek
Courtroom Spectator - Arthur Tovey
Man at Airport - Arthur Tovey
Assistant at Art Auction - Arthur Tovey
Man at Train Station - Arthur Tovey
Man at Senior Citizens Dance - Arthur Tovey
Juror - Arthur Tovey
Waiter on Ship - Arthur Tovey
Court Reporter - Arthur Tovey
Restaurant Patron - Arthur Tovey
Lecture Guest/Courtroom Observer - Arthur Tovey
Col. Owens - Harry Townes
Erwin Brandt - Harry Townes
Robert Fleetwood - Harry Townes
A.D.A. Grosvenor Cutter - Harry Townes
Newton Bain - Harry Townes
Court Clerk - Vince Townsend Jr.
Man - William (I) Tracy
Photographer - William (I) Tracy
Motel Manager Swetson - William (I) Tracy
Barney Austin - Daniel J. Travanti
Mr. Mangan - Harry Travis
1st Spectator - Henry Travis
TV Announcer - Henry Travis
T.V. Reporter - Henry Travis
Johnny Clay - Tony (II) Travis
Loring Lamont Jr. - Tony (II) Travis
Dr. Fowler - Emerson Treacy
Lawrence Otis - Les Tremayne
Willard Nesbitt - Les Tremayne
Frederic Archer III - Les Tremayne
Bernard Daniels - Les Tremayne
Deputy D.A. Stewart Linn - Les Tremayne
George Browne - Les Tremayne
Ed Pierce - Les Tremayne
Harry Lannon - Les Tremayne
Neff - Russell Trent
Intern - Richard Tretter
Dr. Kleinman - Ivan Triesault
Fred Schoenbeck - Ivan Triesault
Steven Banks - Paul (I) Tripp
Howard Langley - Paul (I) Tripp
Buzzie - Bobby Troup
Bongo White - Bobby Troup
Smitty - Bobby Troup
Waiter - Vincent Troy
Andre - Maitre d' - Vincent Troy
The Stranger - John Truax
Taxi Driver - John Truax
Guard - John Truax
Carey York - Tom (I) Tully
Harvey Scott - Tom (I) Tully
Court Clerk - Harry Tyler
'Pop' Abbott - Harry Tyler
Officer #3 - John (I) Underhill
Judge Two - Albert A. Vail
Tony Raeburn - Lester (I) Vail
Edward Doyle - Lee Van Cleef
Gideon Long - John Van Dreelen
Jarvis Logan - John Van Dreelen
James Douglas - Jerry Van Dyke
Samuel Dixon - Howard Van Proyen
Samuel Carlin - Luis Van Rooten
Hospital Patient - Dale Van Sickel
Joe Oliver - Dale Van Sickel
Steward - Glen Vernon
McGill - Glen Vernon
Charlie - Herb Vigran
Ernest Pritchard - Herb Vigran
Frederic Ralston - Fred (I) Vincent
Boxing Spectator - Sailor Vincent
Marv Adams - Gary Vinson
Astronomer Finney - Tom (I) Vize
Process Server - Tom (I) Vize
Ernest Hill - Herb Voland
Phil Scharf - Harry von Zell
Sidney Hawes - Harry von Zell
Jackson Huxley - Murvyn Vye
Gate Officer - Max (I) Wagner
Courtroom Spectator - Max (I) Wagner
The Janitor - Max (I) Wagner
Asst. D.A. Northridge - Garry Walberg
Bill Johnson - Gregory Walcott
John Lowell - Otto Waldis
Joseph Kolichek - Otto Waldis
Parking Lot Attendant - Ken Walken
Watchman - Bill (I) Walker
Joe Price - Michael (I) Walker
Martin Baylor - Peter (I) Walker
Fake Fisherman - Ray (I) Walker
Bill - Used Car Salesman - Ray (I) Walker
Stacey Fielding - George (I) Wallace
Court Clerk - Patrick Waltz
Policeman - Patrick Waltz
Mr. Campion - John (I) Warburton
Second Reporter - John (IV) Ward
Alan Connors - Harlan Warde
Harold Hanley - Harlan Warde
Sgt. Kenton - Harlan Warde
Desk Sergeant - Harlan Warde
Sgt. Roddin - Harlan Warde
Officer #2 - Hugh Warden
Manning Ennis - Chris (I) Warfield
Messenger - Don Washbrook
Tim Balfour - Johnny Washbrook
Moncton - Chris Washburn
Judge - Pierre Watkin
Judge Keetley - Pierre Watkin
Restaurant Diner/Factory Workman - Guy Way
Jack Hardisty - Fredd Wayne
Ernie Tanner - Fredd Wayne
William Gowrie - Fredd Wayne
Roger Phillips - Fredd Wayne
Addison Powell - Richard (I) Webb
George Belter - Richard (I) Webb
Dr. Charles Cromwell - Karl (I) Weber
Frank Sellers - Karl (I) Weber
Bruce Chapman - Karl (I) Weber
Sgt. Brice - Chuck Webster
Sergeant Brice - Chuck Webster
Gustavson - Chuck Webster
Police Officer - Robert (I) Wegner
Bar Patron - Robert (I) Wegner
Golf Official - Maurice (I) Wells
Doctor - Maurice (I) Wells
First Man - Maurice (I) Wells
Captain Vinson - Maurice (I) Wells
Andrew Dale - Maurice (I) Wells
A. J. Randall - Howard Wendell
Judge Brian C. Purley - Howard Wendell
Sgt. Holcomb - Rusty Wescoatt
Job Rohan - Gordon Wescourt
Transfer Man - Dick Wessel
Dan Southern - Adam (I) West
Pete Norland - Adam (I) West
Herbert Cornwall - Martin (I) West
Shelter Man - Wally (I) West
Sheriff Elmore - James Westerfield
Roger Quigley - James Westerfield
Fred Calvert - Jack Weston
News Reporter - Jay (I) Weston
Joe Gibbs - Ned Wever
Henry De Garmo - David (II) White
Victor Kendall - David (II) White
Max Armstead - Jesse (I) White
Tony Cerro - Jesse (I) White
Luke Hickey - Jesse (I) White
Cecil - Jesse (I) White
Burt Renshaw - Jesse (I) White
Foreman - Ted (I) White
MP Sergeant - Will J. White
Sailor - Will J. White
Deputy D.A. - Will J. White
Cab Driver - William (I) White
Harry Beacom - O.Z. Whitehead
Steward - Russ Whiteman
Second Cameraman - Russ Whiteman
Assistant - Robert (I) Whiting
Mr. Leeman - Robert (I) Whiting
Police Officer - Bob (I) Whitney
Courtroom Spectator - Bob (I) Whitney
Roger Gates - Peter (I) Whitney
Stefan 'Big Steve' Jahnchek - Peter (I) Whitney
Capt. Otto Varnum - Peter (I) Whitney
Jerry - Dick Whittinghill
Glenn McCoy - Dick Whittinghill
Barman - Dick Whittinghill
Judge Randolph - Frank Wilcox
Judge Newark - Frank Wilcox
Judge Romley - Frank Wilcox
Judge Markham - Frank Wilcox
Boy - Joey Wilcox
Detective - Thomas Wilde
Dick Wilson - John (I) Wilder
Deputy Sheriff Connors - Robert J. Wilke
Juggler - Ken Willer
Jason Beckmeyer - P.I. - Adam (I) Williams
Burt Payne - Bill (I) Williams
Floyd Grant - Bill (I) Williams
Mike Preston - Bill (I) Williams
Charles Shaw - Bill (I) Williams
Dr. Todd Meade - Grant (I) Williams
Quincy Davis - Grant (I) Williams
First Gambler - Jack (I) Williams
Second Judge - Mack (I) Williams
Doctor - Mack (I) Williams
Rufus Varner - Rhys (I) Williams
Det. Quincey - Robert (I) Williams
Lt. Kramer - Robert (I) Williams
Joe - Police Captain - Robert (I) Williams
Bartender - Dave Willock
Jay Robinson aka Philip Robinson - Dave Willock
Deputy #2 - Lincoln Wilmerton
Prisoner - Dick (I) Wilson
Henry Clement - Paul (I) Winchell
Mitch - Paul (I) Winfield
Reporter Andy - Dick (I) Winslow
Chick Montana - David (I) Winters
Archer Bryant - Roland Winters
Stewart Brent - Grant Withers
Abel Jackson - Ian (I) Wolfe
Judge Kee - Arthur (I) Wong
Dr. Willard Sholby - William Woodson
Dr. Jackman - William Woodson
Coroner's Physician - William Woodson
Medical Examiner - William Woodson
Commentator - William Woodson
Carl Pedersen - Morgan Woodward
House Man - C. Lindsay Workman
Yacht Steward - C. Lindsay Workman
Wilber Fenwick - C. Lindsay Workman
Judge - Frederick Worlock
Crawford Wright - Ben (I) Wright
Clarence Keller - Ben (I) Wright
Walter Lumis - Ben (I) Wright
Conductor - Howard (I) Wright
James Vardon - Will (I) Wright
Adam Thompson - Will (I) Wright
Chuck Clark - Will (I) Wright
Frank Hoxie - Hotel Night Clerk - Than Wyenn
Eddie Merlin - Than Wyenn
Gene Torg - H.M. Wynant
Tony Earl - H.M. Wynant
Daniel P. Conway - H.M. Wynant
Tobin Wade - H.M. Wynant
Deputy D.A. Sampson - H.M. Wynant
Joe (Slim) Marcus - H.M. Wynant
Glen Holman - H.M. Wynant
Max - H.M. Wynant
Mike Granger - Gordon Wynn
Ross Walker - Jeff (I) York
Pete Mallory - Jeff (I) York
Scot Cahill - Jeff (I) York
Cary Duncan - Ben (I) Young
Dr. Parsons - Carleton Young
David Reed - Carleton G. Young
Mickey Fong - Victor Sen Yung
Sheng - Victor Sen Yung
Davis - Charles Zacha Jr.
Court Stenographer - Charles Zacha Jr.
Harry Kline - Charles Zacha Jr.
Medical Examiner - John Zaremba
Coroner's Physician - John Zaremba
Doctor Wales - John Zaremba
Autopsy Surgeon - John Zaremba
Chief Hagerty - Russ Bender
Deputy Bowman - Russ Bender
Policeman - Russ Bender
Sgt. Givens - Russ Bender
Steve Daniels - Richard (I) Benedict
Old Man - William 'Billy' Benedict
Reve Watson - Bruce (I) Bennett
Lawrence Balfour - Bruce (I) Bennett
Dan Morgan - Bruce (I) Bennett
Mel Malone - Bruce (I) Bennett
Matt Lambert - Bruce (I) Bennett
Deputy Wilson - Joe (I) Benson
Armand Rovel - Jacques Bergerac
Dr. Charles Nevin - Lee Bergere
Dr. George Devlin - Lee Bergere
James Wall - Lee Bergere
Martin Potter - James (I) Best
Allan Winford - James (I) Best
Enos Watterton - Jack Betts
Bruce Strickland - Jack Betts
Bert Nickols - Jack Betts
George Parsons - Jack Betts
Dr. Ralph Chandler - Carl Betz
Capt. Hugo - Clem Bevans
Private Detective - Robert (I) Bice
Charlie - Drake's Operative - Robert (I) Bice
Frank Faulkner - Robert (I) Bice
Frank Faulker (credited as Hurley) - Robert (I) Bice
Special Police - Studio Guard - Robert (I) Bice
Second Operative - Robert (I) Bice
Lloyd Castle - Edward Binns
Charles Griffin - Edward Binns
Sec. Officer Crawford - Paul (I) Birch
Judge - Barney Biro
Judge #3 - Barney Biro
Judge - Frank (I) Biro
First Judge - Frank (I) Biro
Agnew - Wes Bishop
Dennison Groody - Whit Bissell
Larry Sands - Surveyor - Whit Bissell
Max Pompey - Whit Bissell
Laurence Barlow - Whit Bissell
Courtroom Spectator - George Blagoi
Second Man Surfer - Steve (I) Blair
Plainclothesman - Larry J. Blake
Smith - Larry J. Blake
Officer - Larry J. Blake
Frank Oxman - Gene Blakely
Casanova the Parrot - Mel Blanc
Courtroom Spectator - Oscar Blank
Schmidt - John Bleifer
Morgue Attendant - True (II) Boardman
Eric Pollard - Lloyd Bochner
Estate Guard - Jim Boles
Harry, Night Watchman - Jim Boles
Det. Marlowe - Ivan Bonar
Druggist - Alex Bookston
Assistant Manager - Alex Bookston
Station Master - Alex Bookston
Desk Clerk - Alex Bookston
Private Physician - Alex Bookston
Court Reporter - Alex Bookston
Lewis - Alex Bookston
1st Reporter - Alex Bookston
First Reporter - Alex Bookston
Mr. Hartsel - Nesdon Booth
Swiss Waiter - Eugene Borden
Barfly - Danny Borzage
Pedro - Clifford Botelho
Judge - Willis Bouchey
Judge Two - Willis Bouchey
Second Judge - Willis Bouchey
Victor Montalvo - Philip Bourneuf
Edgar Thorne - Philip Bourneuf
Asa Culver - Philip Bourneuf
Motor Cop - William Boyett
Detective - William Boyett
Otto Norden - William Boyett
Sergeant Ralph Reynolds - William Boyett
Police Sergeant - William Boyett
Kelton - William Boyett
Buck Osborn - William Boyett
Police Officer - William Boyett
Neil Gilbert - Ray (I) Boyle
Dick Yates - Martin Braddock
Det. Arnold Buck - Lane Bradford
Rider On Horseback - Lane Bradford
Dr. Walther Braun - Leslie Bradley
Party Guest - Paul (I) Bradley
Man Leaving Hotel - Paul (I) Bradley
Juror - Paul (I) Bradley
Custody Hearing Spectator - Paul (I) Bradley
Customer in Jewelry Shop - Paul (I) Bradley
Man Departing Magnum Studio - Paul (I) Bradley
Courtroom Spectator - Paul (I) Bradley
Judge - Paul (I) Bradley
Senate Hearing Spectator - Paul (I) Bradley
Frank Lawton - Stewart (I) Bradley
Bill Vaughan - Stewart (I) Bradley
Television Interviewer - Truman Bradley
David Selkirk - David (IV) Brady
Leon Vandenberg - William (I) Bramley
Restaurant Diner - Chet Brandenburg
Judge - Bill Zuckert
Judge Edward Simpson - Bill Zuckert
Rick Scott - Hank Brandt
Pete Griston - Hank Brandt
Teenage Boy - Jim (I) Brandt
Violinist - Shony Alex Braun
Mitch Heller - Robert (I) Bray
Carl Davis - Robert (I) Bray
Martin Walden - Robert (I) Bray
William Sherwood - Peter Breck
Clay Elliot - Peter Breck
Peter Warren - Peter Breck
Superintendent - Leonard Bremen
Court Manager - El Brendel
Coley Barnes - George Brenlin
Bell Captain - Marty Brenman
Policeman - Charlie (I) Briggs
Tom Sackett - Paul Brinegar
Jason Rohan - Paul Brinegar
Jasper Fenton - John Brinkley
Theophile Duclerc - Peter Brocco
Eddie Lewis - Steve (I) Brodie
Ben Wallace - Steve (I) Brodie
Quinn Torrey - Steve (I) Brodie
District Attorney - Walter Brooke
Deputy D.A. - Walter Brooke
Policeman - Barry (I) Brooks
Hastings - Barry (I) Brooks
Man - Barry (I) Brooks
Second Man - Barry (I) Brooks
Croupier - Barry (I) Brooks
Dealer - Barry (I) Brooks
Court Bailiff - Ralph Brooks
Juror - Ralph Brooks
Burger's Co-Counsel - Ralph Brooks
Bystander at Murder Scene - Ralph Brooks
Courtroom Spectator - Ralph Brooks
Law Student - Ralph Brooks
Headwaiter - Ralph Brooks
Hotel Guest - Ralph Brooks
Ted Richert - Rand Brooks
Trainer - Rand Brooks
Stable Hand - Earl (III) Brown
Warner Griffith - Johnny Mack Brown
Officer One - Lew (II) Brown
Frank Sykes - Robert (XI) Brown
Goring Gilbert - Robert (XI) Brown
Tracey Walcott - Robert (XI) Brown
Jarvis - Tom (I) Brown
John Givney - Wally (I) Brown
Harry Mitchell - Wally (I) Brown
Mr. Morgan - Manager - Wally (I) Brown
Lou Hansford - Robert (I) Brubaker
Announcer - Bill (I) Brundige
Arnold Keith - John (I) Bryant
Bob Wallace - John (I) Bryant
Larry Osborne - John (I) Bryant
Mike Estridge - John (I) Bryant
Stacey Chandler - John (I) Bryant
George Clark - John (I) Bryant
Burdett - Paul Bryar
Sgt. Bender - Paul Bryar
Police Sgt. George Wilbur - Paul Bryar
Judge Edward Daley - Edgar Buchanan
Andy Templet - Edgar Buchanan
Fred Ernshaw - Sam Buffington
Prosecutor Clark - Donald Buka
Court Reporter - Richard (I) Bull
Courtney Patton - Alan (I) Bunce
Alexander Glovatski - Victor Buono
Nathon Fallon - Victor Buono
John Sylvester Fossette - Victor Buono
Ben Huggins - Victor Buono
Adams - Walter (I) Burke
Freddie Green - Walter (I) Burke
Jack Grabba - Walter (I) Burke
James Blackburn - Walter (I) Burke
Panhandler (Kelso) - Walter (I) Burke
Norman Thurston - Bart Burns
Richy - Telegram Delivery Man - Paul E. Burns
Perry Mason - Raymond Burr
Perry Mason/Grimes - Raymond Burr
Dr. H.W. Fremont - Robert (I) Burton
Lawrence King - Francis X. Bushman
Philip - Francis X. Bushman
Courtney Jeffers - Francis X. Bushman
Joe/Hiram Widlock - Frank Cady
Sgt. M. Quimby - Barry (I) Cahill
Sgt. Binns - Barry (I) Cahill
Dr. Ralph Caldwell - King Calder
William Carter - King Calder
Maury Lewis/Monty Siwel - King Calder
Floyd Gordon - King Calder
1st Policeman - James T. Callahan
Fred Carlyle - James T. Callahan
Grover Johnson - Rod Cameron
Martin Wellman - Alexander (I) Campbell
Allen Sheridan - William (I) Campbell
Jim Ferris - William (I) Campbell
District Ranger Frank Deane - Harry Carey Jr.
First Man Surfer - Thomas Carlisle
Clete Hawley - Richard (I) Carlson
Anthony Fry - Richard (I) Carlson
Police Officer - Thom Carney
Salesman - Thom Carney
Policeman Lars - Thom Carney
Technician - Jack Carol
First Reporter - Jack Carol
Third Reporter - Jack Carol
Peter Brent - Carleton Carpenter
Con Bolton - Paul (I) Carr
Orvel Kingman - Robert Carricart
Audience Member - Steve (I) Carruthers
Restaurant Patron - Steve (I) Carruthers
Party Guest - Steve (I) Carruthers
Hotel Manager - Steve (I) Carruthers
Courtroom Spectator - Steve (I) Carruthers
Duane Jefferson - Steve (I) Carruthers
Capt. Lansing - Robert (I) Carson
Lawrence David - Robert (I) Carson
Sgt. Bent - Robert (I) Carson
Prison Warden - Robert (I) Carson
Commodore Galen Holmes - Robert (I) Carson
Keith Lombard - Anthony (I) Caruso
Harvey Rettig - Anthony (I) Caruso
Enrico Bacio - Anthony (I) Caruso
Ronny Fowler - Allen Case
James Wheeler - Allen Case
Adam Conrad - Allen Case
Sanchez - Dean Casey
Det. Sanchez - Dean Casey
Henry Bartlett - Dean Casey
Shore Patrolman - Dean Casey
Bruce Young - Robert Casper
Charley Nickels - Robert Casper
Waiter - Sid Cassel
Horace Selkirk - Paul (I) Cavanagh
Edgar Ferrell - Paul (I) Cavanagh
Policeman - Robert (I) Chadwick
Mr. Medford - William Challee
Anderson - Phil (I) Chambers
Dr. Ritchie - Phil (I) Chambers
Guard - Phil (I) Chambers
Philip Connors (Phil) Reese - Woody Chambliss
Fred Haley - Woody Chambliss
Riff Lawler - Chick Chandler
Sgt. Bradley - James (I) Chandler
Sgt. Willoughby - James (I) Chandler
J.S. (Jack) Talley - Lonny Chapman
Sidney Otis - Lewis Charles
Bartender - Lewis Charles
Cmdr. Foyle - Stephen (III) Chase
Medical Examiner - Al Checco
Courtroom Spectator - Jack Chefe
Waiter - Jack Chefe
Court Clerk - Jack Chefe
Juror - Jack Chefe
Restaurant Waiter - Jack Chefe
Waiter/Courtroom Spectator - Jack Chefe
Barfly - Dick Cherney
Janitor - Alvin Childress
Joe Davies - Linden Chiles
Herbert Simms - Linden Chiles
Vernon Elliot - Linden Chiles
Clyde Darrell - Linden Chiles
Glenn McKay - William (I) Ching
Himself - Don Chuy
Anthony 'Pops' Renzi - Eduardo Ciannelli
Waiter - Charles Cirillo
Bartender - George Cisar
Neighbor - George Cisar
Mr. Wickett - George Cisar
Charles Brewster - Ralph Clanton
Mervyn Aldritch - Ralph Clanton
Karl Corby - Ralph Clanton
Roger McClaine - Ralph Clanton
Nicky Renzi - Bobby (I) Clark
Leif Early - Dick (I) Clark
Desk Sergeant - Dort (I) Clark
Gerard Van Ness - Kendall (I) Clark
Frederick Rollins - Gage Clarke
Edgar Benson - Gage Clarke
Jerry Franklin - Robert (I) Clarke
Jack Harper - Robert (I) Clarke
Greasy Neal - David (I) Clegg
Second Taxi Driver - Stanley Clements
Floyd Walters - Stanley Clements
Bus Driver - John (I) Cliff
Guard Hess - John (I) Cliff
Courtroom Spectator - Jack (I) Clinton
Bailiff - Jack (I) Clinton
Police Sergeant - John (I) Close
Jack Shaw - Sidney Clute
Frederick Arms - Sidney Clute
Taxi Driver - Sidney Clute
General Addison Brand - James (I) Coburn
Donald Fletcher - James (I) Coburn
Tony Montgomery - Fred Coby
Pilot - William Coffin
Chuck - Pat (I) Coghlan
Asst. District Attorney F.A. Snell - Robert (I) Colbert
Carl Snell - Robert (I) Colbert
James Frazer - Thomas (I) Coley
Peter Hayes - Don (I) Collier
Alex Tanner - Gary (I) Collins
Larry Germaine - Gary (I) Collins
Lt. Tragg - Ray (I) Collins
Lt Tragg - Ray (I) Collins
Lt. Arthur Tragg - Ray (I) Collins
Banning Grant - Russell (I) Collins
Doctor Younger - Booth Colman
Prosecutor - Booth Colman
Father Reggiani - Paul Comi
Joe Kelly - Mike (I) Connors
Charlie - Bart Conrad
Autopsy Surgeon - Bart Conrad
Dr. Auerback - Charles J. Conrad
Judge - Charles J. Conrad
Chico - George (I) Conrad
Second Reporter - George (I) Conrad
Felton Grimes - Michael (I) Conrad
Head Waiter - Thom Conroy
Chris Thompson - John (I) Considine
Dillard - Michael Constantine
Pappy Ryan - Michael Constantine
Judson Warner - John (I) Conte
Karl Addison - John (I) Conte
Kirby Evans - John (I) Conte
Roy Comstock - John (I) Conte
Charles Pierce - John (I) Conte
Mac - Steve (I) Conte
Harry Thompson - Bert Convy
Model - Pat (VI) Conway
Fred Swan - Russ (I) Conway
Deputy Sheriff - Russ (I) Conway
Cmdr. Jerome Burke - Russ (I) Conway
Guy Penrose - Tom (I) Conway
Richard Hammond - John Conwell
Elwood P. 'Gunner' Grimes - Jackie Coogan
Ron Litten - Jackie Coogan
Pete Desmond - Jackie Coogan
Gus Sawyer - Jackie Coogan
Sgt. Gifford - Richard Coogan
Art Crowley - Elisha Cook Jr.
Reelin' Pete Rockwell - Elisha Cook Jr.
Old Man - Perry (I) Cook
Frank Lane - Tommy (I) Cook
Joe - Bellboy - Tommy (I) Cook
Lowell Rupert - Ben (I) Cooper
Frank Wells - Ben (I) Cooper
Clyde Jasper - Ben (I) Cooper
James Grove - Ben (I) Cooper
Davis Crane - Ben (I) Cooper
Philip Strague - Charles (I) Cooper
Ben Willoughby - Charles (I) Cooper
Eric Sturgis - Charles (I) Cooper
Greg Evans - Charles (I) Cooper
Henning Dolwig - Jeff (I) Cooper
Coast Guard Officer - Bill Cord
Officer Peter Lyons - Bill Cord
George Nikolides - Henry Corden
Carl Bascom - Jeff (I) Corey
Johnny Larkin - Joe (I) Corey
Jerome Klee - Wendell Corey
Duval - Robert Cornthwaite
Anders - Robert Cornthwaite
Carl Bruner - Robert Cornthwaite
Herbert Dean - Robert Cornthwaite
Bill Worth - Robert Cornthwaite
Gerald Shore - Lloyd Corrigan
Harvey Forrest - Lloyd Corrigan
Rudy Mahlsted - Lloyd Corrigan
Ballistics Expert - Stephen Courtleigh
Messenger - Ashley (I) Cowan
Victor Latimore - Jerome Cowan
Ernest Royce - Jerome Cowan
Joe Bradford - Bruce Cowling
Lester Newburn - Walter (I) Coy
Gabe Rawson - Walter (I) Coy
Mr. Lawson - Walter (I) Coy
Denver Leonard - Walter (I) Coy
Helene - Gere Craft
Dr. Douglas Keene - Richard (I) Crane
George Moore - Richard (I) Crane
Courtroom Spectator - Joseph (I) Crehan
Court Clerk - Joseph (I) Crehan
Police Photographer - Dean Cromer
Buddy Frye - Joe (III) Cronin
Jazbo Williams - Gary (I) Crosby
Panhandler - Jimmy (I) Cross
Waiter in Hotel - Jimmy (I) Cross
Drunk - Jimmy (I) Cross
Cabbie - Jimmy (I) Cross
Assistant Coach - Lindon Crow
Dr. Bill Hawley - Howard (I) Culver
Rufus Bolding - Howard (I) Culver
Jonah Whittaker - Owen Cunningham
Judge - Owen Cunningham
Amos Martin - Donald Curtis
Tim Durant - Ken (I) Curtis
Bailiff - Russell Custer
Blind Fisherman - Richard H. (I) Cutting
Roan Daniel - John (I) Dall
Julian Kirk - John (I) Dall
Colin Durant - John (I) Dall
Edward Franklin - John (I) Dall
Pete Daniels - Jack (I) Daly
Reese Lordan - Ray Dannis
Radio Salesman - Ray Dannis
Watchman - Lionel Dante
Arthur Manning - Michael (I) Dante
Douglas Kelland - Michael (I) Dante
Prosecutor Thorne - Christopher Dark
Messenger - Frankie Darro
Barney - Elevator Operator - Frankie Darro
James Anderson - Richard Davalos
Rodney Banks - Richard Davalos
John Marshall Baxter - Blair (I) Davies
Prosecutor - Blair (I) Davies
C. A. Woodmire - Blair (I) Davies
Austin Cullens - Blair (I) Davies
Gilbert Ames - Alexander Davion
Dr. James Meecham - Charles (I) Davis
Hotel Clerk - Charles (I) Davis
Frederick - George (I) Davis
Policeman #1 - Howard (II) Davis
Joe Farrell - Jim (I) Davis
George Tabor - Jim (I) Davis
Leo Kaster - Karl 'Killer' Davis
Watchman - Hal K. Dawson
Mexican Worker - Mike De Anda
Mort Lynch - Ted de Corsia
George Emory - Ted de Corsia
Chief Polek - Ted de Corsia
Julio Remarto - Raoul De Leon
Dealer - Anthony De Mario
Dr. Rose - Francis De Sales
Doctor - Francis De Sales
Holbrook #2 - Francis De Sales
George Fairbanks - Francis De Sales
Floyd Chapman - Francis De Sales
Melvin Slater - Joe De Santis
Louie Parker - Joe De Santis
George Castle - Joe De Santis
Wilmer Beaslee - Richard (I) Deacon
Boy No. 2 - Martin (II) Dean
Courtroom Spectator - Sayre Dearing
Major Lewis - John Dehner
Waiter - Jean Del Val
Tulloch - Cyril Delevanti
Craig Jefferson - Cyril Delevanti
Courtroom Spectator - Luis (I) Delgado
Davino - Marshal - Jay Della
Norman Ames - Mark (I) Dempsey
Police Lieutenant - John (I) Dennis
Lt. Sophia - John (I) Dennis
Deputy Sheriff Ward Lewis - John (I) Dennis
Party Guest - George DeNormand
Bailiff - George DeNormand
Phone Dispatcher - Coby Denton
1st Officer - Coby Denton
Templeton Courtland - Crahan Denton
Frank Jarrett - Crahan Denton
Hayward Small - Richard Derr
Dr. Harrison Berry - Richard Derr
Control Room Man - Marc (II) Desmond
Attorney Neil Howard - Richard Devon
Marion Devlin - Richard Devon
Ed Kesko - Richard Devon
Dr. Cortley - Alan Dexter
Dr. Richard Stanton - Alan Dexter
Edgar Beals - Joe Di Reda
Phil Edwards - Joe Di Reda
Eddie Davis - Joe Di Reda
Dane Grover - Douglas (I) Dick
Ned Chase - Douglas (I) Dick
Walter Richey - Douglas (I) Dick
Peter Caine - Douglas (I) Dick
Fred Bushmiller - Douglas (I) Dick
Lester Ormesby - Douglas (I) Dick
Ted Harberson - Douglas (I) Dick
Robert Riley - Don Dillaway
Charley Cass - Don Dillaway
Ramsey - Don Dillaway
First Reporter - Don Dillaway
Henchman Arty - James Dime
Seaman at Murder Scene - James Dime
Caleb Stone IV - Ivan (I) Dixon
Maurice Parness - Ivan (I) Dixon
Gregory Dunkirk - Lawrence Dobkin
Carlos Figueroa - Joe (I) Dominguez
Bartender - Joe (I) Dominguez
Myer - Carl Don
General Roger Brandon - Brian Donlevy
Courtroom Spectator - Mike (I) Donovan
Bailiff - Lester Dorr
Bartender - Lester Dorr
Photographer - Lester Dorr
Judge - Frederic Downs
Richard Harkens - Tom (I) Drake
Cleve Niles - Tom (I) Drake
Ted Young - Fred Draper
Ellis - Noel Drayton
Art Expert - Noel Drayton
Frank Buchanan - Ship Purser - Noel Drayton
Mr. Costelni - Noel Drayton
Courtroom Spectator - Tex Driscoll
Man at Senior Citizen's Dance - Tex Driscoll
Plainclothesman - Jim Drum
1st Reporter - Jim Drum
Photographer - Jim Drum
Ambulance Driver - Jim Drum
Eddy King - James (I) Drury
Kenneth Dalgran - Don Dubbins
Burt Blair - Don Dubbins
Hartley Elliott - Don Dubbins
Asst. D.A. Bill Vincent - Don Dubbins
Deputy D.A. Bill Vincent - Don Dubbins
Deputy D.A. Vincent - Don Dubbins
Ned Bertell - Don Dubbins
Monsieur Arnaux - Paul Dubov
Judge - Douglass Dumbrille
Judge Robert Adler - Douglass Dumbrille
Hudson Nichols - Ralph Dumke
Roland Carter - Ralph Dumke
Sgt. Townley - Craig (I) Duncan
Gary Marshall - Don Durant
Johnny Woodruff Starr - Don Durant
Pat Mangan - John Durren
Henrich - Harold Dyrenforth
Prosecutor Parness - Richard Eastham
Deputy D.A. Parness - Richard Eastham
Oliver Stone - Richard Eastham
Roland Canfield - Richard Eastham
Ed Allison - Robert (I) Easton
German Border Guard - Horst Ebersberg
Cashier - Sam (I) Edwards
Howard Kern - Anthony Eisley
Rudy Blair - Anthony Eisley
Vince Rome - Anthony Eisley
Fenton Thompson - George Eldredge
Thurston - Butler - John (I) Eldredge
Stuntman #1 - Louie Elias
Arthur Cartright - Robert Ellenstein
Dr. McBride - Medical Examiner - Robert Ellenstein
John Addison - Robert Ellenstein
Edward Garvin - Harry Ellerbe
Jimmy McLain - Biff (I) Elliot
George Hartley Beaumont - Ross (I) Elliott
Arthur Sheldon - Scott (I) Elliott
Deputy D.A. Weston - Herbert Ellis
Sgt. Kenny - Stephen Ellsworth
Tony - Josef Elman
Frank Appleton - Robert Emhardt
Arthur Wendell - Robert Emhardt
J. J. Flaherty - Robert Emhardt
Arthur Kane - Michael Emmet
Sam Lynk - Michael Emmet
Interne - Richard Emory
Detective - Roy Engel
Mr. Horty - Roy Engel
Orderly Jonas - Morris D. Erby
Charles (Monty) Montrose - Richard (I) Erdman
Harry Niles - Richard (I) Erdman
Arthur Binney - Richard (I) Erdman
Jim West - Richard (I) Erdman
Ben Lucas - Richard (I) Erdman
Jud Bennett - Richard (I) Erdman
Hotel Manager - Ben Erway
A.J. Nelson - Paint Store Owner - Bill Erwin
Morrison Findlay - Bill Erwin
Autopsy Surgeon - Bill Erwin
Counterman - Bill Erwin
Superintendent - Bill Erwin
Clem P. 'Sandy' Sandover - Stuart Erwin
Henry Simmons - Stuart Erwin
Austin Durrant - Stuart Erwin
Everett Stanton - Stuart Erwin
Mr. Kringle - Fred Essler
Gordon T. Roland - Anthony Eustrel
Detective - Dirk Evans
Judge - Douglas (I) Evans
Don Ralston - Tax Accountant - Douglas (I) Evans
Magistrate - Douglas (I) Evans
Frank Patton - Douglas (I) Evans
Capt. Wilson - Douglas (I) Evans
Phil McCabe - Douglas (I) Evans
Clerk - Douglas (I) Evans
Salesman - Douglas (I) Evans
William Rice - Douglas (I) Evans
Moose Dalton - Gene (I) Evans
Larry Dunlap - Richard (I) Evans
Stuart Benton - Jason Evers
Roy Galen - Jason Evers
Clint Robert Miller - Jason Evers
Beller - Tom Fadden
Watchman - Tom Fadden
Gus Nickels - Tom Fadden
Cooper - Tom Fadden
Interne - Kort Falkenberg
Hamp Fisher - Hampton Fancher
3rd Officer - Jim (III) Farley
Art Auction Attendee - Franklyn Farnum
Restaurant Patron/Grand Juryman - Franklyn Farnum
Coroner's Juryman - Franklyn Farnum
Nicholas Blake - Lee Farr
Chet Stark - Lee Farr
Randolph James - Lee Farr
Jerry Griffin - Lee Farr
Glenn Arcott - Lee Farr
Accountant - Stanley Farrar
Reporter - Tommy Farrell
Herbert Baker - Tommy Farrell
TV Reporter - Tommy Farrell
Robert Fordney - Tommy Farrell
Jefferson - Tommy Farrell
Salesman - Tommy Farrell
Mr. Morescu - William (I) Fawcett
Pawn Broker - William (I) Fawcett
Walter Cobb - Joey Faye
Motel Manager - Joey Faye
Foreman - Bernard Fein
Jacob Kadar - Eric Feldary
Caspar Pedley - Norman Fell
Prof. Laiken - Frank (I) Ferguson
Sheriff Orville Ramsey - Frank (I) Ferguson
Walter Coffee - Frank (I) Ferguson
Sheriff Barnes - Frank (I) Ferguson
Howard Stark - John (I) Fiedler
Sergeant - Logan Field
Courtroom Spectator - Norman Field
Man No. 2 - Jack Fife
Man at Airport - Jack Fife
Campaign Worker #2 - Jack Fife
Phil Morton - Eddie Firestone
Jenkins - Eddie Firestone
Leonard Buckman - Eddie Firestone
Courtroom Spectator - Duke Fishman
District Attorney Hale - Paul Fix
Prosecutor Jonathan Hale - Paul Fix
Bank Teller - Harry Fleer
Detective - Harry Fleer
Old Man - Sam Flint
Mr. Rector - Sam Flint
Banker - Sam Flint
Welkes - Sam Flint
Sgt. McVey - Med Flory
Capt. McVey - Med Flory
Bartender - Joel Fluellen
Itsubi Nogata - Benson Fong
James Hing - Benson Fong
Gow Loong - Benson Fong
Oolong Kim - Benson Fong
Dr. David Craig - Dick Foran
Steve Benton - Dick Foran
Harlan Merrill - Dick Foran
Party Guest - George (I) Ford
Harley - Alan Fordney
Man Bystander - Alan Fordney
Pierre Dubois - Michael (I) Forest
Phil Schuyler - James (I) Forrest
Tudor Sherwin - James (I) Forrest
Philip Paisley - James (I) Forrest
Judge - Jamie Forster
Judge Norwood - Jamie Forster
Dr. Creel - Joseph (I) Forte
Coroner - Joseph (I) Forte
H. B. Varnell - Donald (I) Foster
James Gracie - Donald (I) Foster
Fred Pike - Ron (I) Foster
Airport Clerk - Byron Foulger
Leverett Thomas - Pop - Byron Foulger
Sheriff Bert Elmore - Robert Foulk
Deputy Sergeant - Robert Foulk
Special Officer Vogel - Robert Foulk
Police Chief George Delehanty - Robert Foulk
Rubin Cason - Douglas Fowley
Peter Stange - Bernard (I) Fox
Dr. Hoxie - Michael (I) Fox
Dr. Hoxie - Coroner's Physician - Michael (I) Fox
Abe Heyman - Michael (I) Fox
Autopsy Surgeon - Michael (I) Fox
Surgeon - Michael (I) Fox
Coroner's Physician - Dr. Hoxie - Michael (I) Fox
Dr. Lund - Michael (I) Fox
Dr. Hoxie (credited as Dr. Samuel Anders) - Michael (I) Fox
Dr. Hoxie - Autopsy Surgeon - Michael (I) Fox
Dr. Hoxie, Autopsy Surgeon - Michael (I) Fox
Mr. Curtis - Charles Franc
Master of Ceremonies - John (II) Francis
Christopher Barton - Steve Franken
Evans - Arthur (I) Franz
Ray Ogilvie - Arthur (I) Franz
Richard Vanaman - Arthur (I) Franz
Mayor James 'Jim' Henderson - Arthur (I) Franz
Danny Harrison - Arthur (I) Franz
District Attorney Alvarez - James Frawley
Sgt. Eggers - Lee Frederick
Banning - Thomas Freebairn-Smith
Hotel Desk Clerk - Thomas Freebairn-Smith
Edward Parker - Bert Freed
Carl Holman - Bert Freed
Joe Marshall - Bert Freed
Ken Woodman - Bert Freed
Technician - Warren (I) Frost
Faulkner - Gil Frye
Desk Clerk - Gil Frye
Reporter - Gil Frye
First Technician - Gil Frye
Detective - Gil Frye
Marshall - Gil Frye
Apt. Hotel Clerk - Gil Frye
Det. Ralph Faulkner - Gil Frye
Chef - Gil Frye
Police Officer - Gil Frye

What are the characters in tv show Perry Mason, name the characters of Perry Mason tv show, which actors played role in Perry Mason tv show, list of characters in Perry Mason tv show, list of actors in tv show Perry Mason.

Actorole provides information on which actor played which role in a film. Know about the characters in a movie and who played role in a movie from one of the largest searchbase of actors and their roles.