What are the characters in R.L. Stine\'s The Haunting Hour TV Show

The characters in R.L. Stine\'s The Haunting Hour movie are
Nurse - Carolyn (II) Adair
Suzie Nelson - Enid-Raye Adams
Shirley - Patti Allan
Meg - Madeleine Arthur
Shadow Girl - Era Atre
Mary's Face #3 - Alexandra Kaczynski
Bratty Girl - Emma Karwandy
Mrs. Worthington - Margot Kidder
Missy - Joey King
Carla - Joey King
Mrs. Hollinger - Karin Konoval
Old Gresilda - Karin Konoval
Mrs. Biazevich - Karin Konoval
Gina as the Witch - Avery Konrad
Robot - Gabriella Kriss
Mom - Isabelle Landry
Lacey - Jordana Largy
Nice Girl - Nicole Leduc
Ghost - Theresa (II) Lee
Woman - Jocelyne Loewen
Ms. Noonan - Jocelyne Loewen
Penelope - Catherine Lough Haggquist
Cassandra Hobbs - Crystal Lowe
Kayla - Laine MacNeil
Tracey - Laine MacNeil
Lilly Cauldwell - Bailee Madison
Jenny - Bailee Madison
Becky - Bailee Madison
Pumpkinhead #2 - Ponnie Matin
Clown in Car - Siobhan (II) McCarthy
Sam - China Anne (I) McClain
Killer Old Lady - Brenda (I) McDonald
Instructor - Meredith McGeachie
Girl in Diner - Kiara McKay
Michelle - Britt McKillip
Bonnie - Jessica McLeod
Erica - Jessica McLeod
Jodanna - Katherine (I) McNamara
Zombie - Kelly-Ruth Mercier
Girl's Mom - Claudette Mink
Phoebe - Margeaux Muir
The Girl - Margeaux Muir
Sarah - Bri Neal
Lily's Beautician - Lissa Neptuno
Brenda - Johannah Newmarch
Monica Lomin - Johannah Newmarch
Doctor - Marilyn Norry
Keri - Heather-Claire Nortey
Samantha - Brenna (II) O'Brien
Lyria - Brenna (II) O'Brien
Mother - Nicole (I) Oliver
Jack's Mom - Anne Openshaw
Mom - Anne Openshaw
Danica - Samantha (IV) Page
Rachel - Helen Pahou
Alien Bonnie - Ninon Parent
Becky - Rachel Pattee
Emma - Chanelle Peloso
Cristen - Chanelle Peloso
Julie - Madison Pettis
Mom - Debbie Podowski
Babushka - Barbara Pollard
Alexa - MacKenzie Porter
Lanie - MacKenzie Porter
Contestant - Fabienne Quest
Mrs. Wodark - Xantha Radley
Keeper - Katherine Ramdeen
Janet - Sarah-Jane Redmond
Mom - Sarah-Jane Redmond
Alice Clairborne - Kirsten Robek
Tracy Hardin - Kirsten Robek
Allie - Kacey Rohl
Young Nadia - Kacey Rohl
Adriana - Kacey Rohl
Doll Maker - Gabrielle Rose
Dollmaker - Gabrielle Rose
Contestant - Fabienne Quest
Mrs. Wodark - Xantha Radley
Keeper - Katherine Ramdeen
Janet - Sarah-Jane Redmond
Mom - Sarah-Jane Redmond
Alice Clairborne - Kirsten Robek
Tracy Hardin - Kirsten Robek
Allie - Kacey Rohl
Young Nadia - Kacey Rohl
Adriana - Kacey Rohl
Doll Maker - Gabrielle Rose
Dollmaker - Gabrielle Rose
Mary's Face #1 - Rachel Roskell
Mrs. Baker - Teryl Rothery
Mom - Carrie Ruscheinsky
Stephani Howard - Debby Ryan
Margaret - Rowan Rycroft
Mika - Diana Sadat
Mom - Sonya Salomaa
Gracie's Mom - Jacqueline Samuda
Chelsea - Matreya Scarrwener
Nana - Paula (II) Shaw
Eve - Willow Shields
Jenny - Jena Skodje
Cynthia - Jena Skodje
Hanna - Alissa Skovbye
Anna - Tiera Skovbye
Flynn - Tiera Skovbye
Alice - Olivia Steele-Falconer
Katie - Olivia Steele-Falconer
Sampler Lady - Gina Stockdale
Sally - Julia Sarah Stone
Lexi - Julia Sarah Stone
Naomi - Julia Sarah Stone
Mom - Camille Sullivan
Old Lady - Maggie Sullivun
Female TV Host - April Telek
Mrs. Martinez - Venus Terzo
Maid - Elizabeth Thai
Margaret - Jody (I) Thompson
Marla - Jody (I) Thompson
Karen - Freya Tingley
Jessica Chen - Brianne Tju
Amy - Neela Todd
Jamie - Linda Tomassone
Eleanor - Rebecca Toolan
Mom - Ingrid Torrance
Priscilla - Jodi Balfour
Woman - Crystal Balint
Jen - Jianna Ballard
Flashback Mom - Bonnie Barton
Jealous Girl - Dalila Bela
Mom - Julia Benson
Kelsey - Kaitlyn Bernard
Mrs. Stevenson - Rukiya Bernard
Jessica Squee - Margot Berner
Jane - Margot Berner
The Moon - Allie Bertram
Mrs. Curran 'Mom' - Victoria Bidewell
Clare - Mary (I) Black
Gladys - Mary (I) Black
Suspicious Woman (Miller's Mother) - Meghan Black
Abigail - Emmanuelle Vaugier
Mrs. Niffenberger - Gwynyth Walsh
Leah - Lucia Walters
Nurse Kilpatrick - Andrea (I) Ware
Mrs. Baxter - June B. Wilde
Rayline - Brittney Wilson
Jenny - Ariel Winter
Gracie Wild - Ariel Winter
Kelly - Macayla Bre-Ann Woodley
Mary - Isis Wright
Hanna - Eva Bourne
Beverly Ackerman - Lynda Boyd
Mom - Michelle Brezinski
Justine - Andrea (I) Brooks
Amy Kessler - Genevieve Buechner
Amber - Karis Cameron
Mom - Erica Carroll
Dixel, Janet - Erica Carroll
Janet - Erica Carroll
Audrey Miller - Madeline Carroll
Jillian - Madeline Carroll
Creature Puppeteer - Jeny (I) Cassady
Alien (Puppet) - Jeny (I) Cassady
Crazy Lady - Jeny (I) Cassady
Lily D (Puppet) - Jeny (I) Cassady
Lilly D (Puppet) - Jeny (I) Cassady
Loomis - Jeny (I) Cassady
Julia - Megan Charpentier
Lizzie - Nesta Marlee Cooper
Ms. Brower 2011 - Jennifer Copping
Amelia - Michelle Creber
Jacquelyn - Michelle Creber
Jacqueline - Michelle Creber
Mom - Patricia (IV) Cullen
Nurse - Naiah Cummins
Mrs. Topik - Glynis Davies
Nancy - Glynis Davies
Zombie Business Woman - Lani Delera
Donna - Anne Marie DeLuise
Kate Carter - Madison Desjarlais
Contestant - Madison Desjarlais
Haley - Madison Desjarlais
Short Clown - Annette Devick
Lisa - Kerris Dorsey
Jill Cauldwell - Alisen Down
Megan - Victoria Duffield
Lisa - Sarah Dugdale
Taylor Turner - Sarah Dugdale
Little Girl - Eliza Faria
Marla - Darla Fay
Alice - Jodelle Ferland
Sara - Jodelle Ferland
Caroyln - Samantha Ferris
Librarian - Frances Flanagan
Georgia Lomin - Mackenzie Foy
Natalie - Mackenzie Foy
Gloria - Erika-Shaye Gair
Stella - Elise Gatien
Creature Erica - Lani Gelera
La Llorona - Lani Gelera
Mom - Carrie Genzel
GIrl #1 - Rachelle Gillis
Little Girl - Addison Gosselin
Margery - Emma Grabinsky
Lauren - Emma Grabinsky
Maggie - Emma Grabinsky
Janice - Stacy (I) Grant
Flashback Girl - Havana Guppy
Mary - Face One - Chiara Guzzo
Mary's Face #2 - Chiara Guzzo
Mom Chen - Benita (I) Ha
P.E. Teacher - Benita (I) Ha
Nicole - Eve Harlow
The Witch - Ellie Harvie
Grazilda - Gina Holden
Gresilda - Gina Holden
Anna Coleman - Gina Holden
Mom - Karen Holness
Lorelei - Karen Holness
Judy Daly - Leslie Hopps
Chris' Mom - Chelah Horsdal
Mom - Allison Hossack
Carrie - Ava Hughes
Temporary Guardian - Britt Irvin
Ms. Hibou - Christina Jastrzembska
Kathleen Quinn - Laura Jaye
Pale Man - Michael Adamthwaite
Franklin 'Tibbs' Tibblestein - Jared Ager-Foster
Melvin - William Ainscough
Dad - Andrew Airlie
Father - Andrew Airlie
Zombie Body Builder - Fraser Aitcheson
Dad - Reese (I) Alexander
Andre - Reese (I) Alexander
Coach Butchko - Reese (I) Alexander
Paramedic - Blaine (I) Anderson
Dr. Mangle - Matt (I) Angel
Jake Skinner - Matt (I) Angel
Boris - Forbes Angus
Mr. Dunwood - Vincent (I) Gale
Lonny - Patrick (I) Gallagher
Mailman Tim - Chris (I) Gauthier
Bruce - Nico Ghisi
Sean Daly - Sean Giambrone
Santa - Dale (II) Gillespie
Seth - Zachary (I) Gordon
Jack Pierce - Nolan Gould
Gregory - Nolan Gould
Josh - Dakota Goyo
Alan Miller - Mackenzie Gray
Sir Maestro - Mackenzie Gray
Mr. Clock - Axel (II) Green
Cyrus - Ian Gregson
Willie - Riley Griffiths
Mr. Schmidt - Geoff Gustafson
Caleb - Richard Harmon
Bobby - Richard Harmon
Nathan Ackerman - Matthew (III) Harrison
Older Jimmy Jeffries - C. Ernst Harth
Six-Year-Old Chris - James Alan Hartley
Zombie in Kitchen - Rob Hayter
Dream Catcher - Charles Heffernan
Man - Matt Heindl
Matt - Cole Heppell
Deputy Knotts - Paul (I) Herbert
Doctor - Paul (I) Herbert
Sterling - Jonathan Hers
Collector - Christopher Heyerdahl
Travis - Bryce Hodgson
Judge - Nils Hognestad
Wormy Ghost - Marcus Hondro
Lilly D (pupptet) - Paul Hooson
Dad - Barclay Hope
Bill - Ricardo Hoyos
Chuck - Cruze Hurley
Margolin - Michael Ironside
Scott - Liam (I) James
Jared - Liam (I) James
Mr. Nelson - Woody Jeffreys
Sean - Johnny Ji
Blue Collar Driver - Rhys (I) Johnson
Tyler - Tyler (I) Johnston
Ethan - Frankie Jonas
Dave - Frankie Jonas
Lab Coat - Michael (I) Jonsson
Brett - Rowen Kahn
Sam / Hansel - Rowen Kahn
Red-Haired Clown - Jeffrey (II) Kaiser
Curator - Andrew Kavadas
Constantine - Andrew Kavadas
Mr. Palmer - Eric Keenleyside
Gramps - Terence (I) Kelly
Uncle Howee - Tom (I) Kenny
Boyd - Fraser Kirkland
Mike - Fraser Kirkland
Greg - Matthew (I) Knight
Jeremy - Matthew (I) Knight
Cameron - Anthony Konechny
Kaptain Krazee - Mike Kovac
Mike - Mitchell Kummen
Sam - Sean Michael Kyer
Miller - Sean Michael Kyer
Truck Driver - Viv Leacock
Billy - Julian LeBlanc
Shawn - Ryan (IX) Lee
Rob - Braeden Lemasters
Young Luca - Connor Christopher Levins
Josh - Landon Liboiron
Grandpa Walt Montgomery - Christopher (I) Lloyd
Asst. Principal Thompson - Simon Longmore
Jack - Quinn Lord
Bobby Curran - Quinn Lord
Gooch - AJ Lutsky
Zach - Harrison (II) MacDonald
Andy - Don (I) MacKay
Kid/Boy - Collin MacKechnie
Chad - Collin MacKechnie
Todd - Donnie MacNeil
Bodyguard - Sean Wei Mah
Jean-Louis - Vincent Martella
Dancing Wolfie - Keltin Martin
Teacher - Marc-Anthony Massiah
Finch - Sean (I) Mathieson
Outcast - Matt Mazur
Zack - Ryan McDonell
Dwayne - Nico McEown
Spirited Teen - Nico McEown
Dad - Paul McGillion
Jack - Paul McGillion
Lawyer - Dean (I) McKenzie
Major Mayhem - Brandon Jay McLaren
Nathan - Brendan Meyer
Will - Brendan Meyer
Dylan - Lachlan Meyer
Wolfie - Julian Michael
Switchman - Gardiner Millar
Father - Steve (XVIII) Miller
Jason - Aedin Mincks
Corey - Dylan Minnette
Chad - Dylan Minnette
Charles - Robert (I) Moloney
Headless Ghost - Darren (I) Moore
Security Guard - Walcott E. Morgan
Postie - Robin Mossley
Ballroom Dancer - Matthew Mylrea
Tim - Bal Nagra
Puppet - Poobrey Nicholas
Jeremy Fraudley - Mario (I) Azabo
Dad - Steve Bacic
Old Woman Ghost - Sheila D. Baker
Derrick Daly - Joshua Balfour
Henry - Jeffrey (I) Ballard
Sean - Jeffrey (I) Ballard
Travis - Jeffrey (I) Ballard
Nick - Joshua J. Ballard
Tyler - Joshua J. Ballard
Dr. Wright - Cameron Bancroft
Sean - Cameron Bancroft
Scott Hardin - Cameron Bancroft
Dr. Sturgis - Linden Banks
Creepy Janitor - Linden Banks
Teddy - Gabriel (I) Basso
Jake - Iain Belcher
Steve - Ty Olsson
Henry Cauldwell - David (I) Orth
Cory - Adom Osei
Logan - Jackson Pace
Demonic Creature - Kristie Palin
Max Hardin - Griffin (I) Parsons
Bruce - Michael Patric
Bruce Rogers Ep 407 - Lotsa Luck (2014) - Michael Patric
Wraith - Dan (I) Payne
Big Yellow Mascot - Dan (I) Payne
Green-Eyed Wolf - Dan (I) Payne
Officer Griggs - Dan (I) Payne
The Golem - Dan (I) Payne
Hank - Aaron Pearl
Mr. Kane - David (VII) Pearson
Tick John/Tick Barry - Dan Pelchat
Pumpkinhead #1 - Dan Pelchat
Alien Greg - Matt (VI) Phillips
Pumpkinhead #3 - Matt (VI) Phillips
Pumpkinhead 3 - Matt (VI) Phillips
Klemit - Matt (VI) Phillips
Carnie - James Pizzinato
Brandon Cauldwell - Connor (I) Price
Ned - Connor (I) Price
Unimpressed Kid - Nick Purcha
Drake - Nick Purcha
Stuart - Nick Purcha
Cowboy #1 - Randy Rafuse
Dad - Bob Rathie
Chris' Dad - Ben (II) Ratner
Friend - Jeremy Raymond
Alien (Puppet) - Geoff Redknap
Lily D (Puppet) - Geoff Redknap
Team Manager - Jesse (I) Reid
Mr. Franklin - David Richmond-Peck
John 'Mad Dog' McCoy - Juan Riedinger
Stranger - Juan Riedinger
Ranger Jackson - Juan Riedinger
Mitch - Darren Rizzolo
Flashback Boy - Noah Auguste Robichaud
Timmy - Thomas (I) Robinson
Chi - Rico (II) Rodriguez
Scarecrow - Benjamin (I) Rogers
Walt - Grayson Russell
Alex - Garrett (II) Ryan
Mark - Dylan Schmid
Jeremy - Dylan Schmid
Brendan Fletcher - Joel Semande
Jesse - Sebastian Sevallo
Aaron Ackerman - Will (I) Shadley
Pete - Uriah Shelton
Doctor - Daryl Shuttleworth
Vincent - Tobias Slezak
Dad - Tobias Slezak
Zombie Hipster - Kannai Ray Smith
Game Announcer - David Sobolov
Mr. Sadigh - Manoj Sood
Vendor - Sal (I) Sortino
Mark - Jason Spevack
Dave - Connor Stanhope
Joey - Matteo (I) Stefan
Kai - Booboo Stewart
Matt - Gregg Sulkin
Pumpkinhead 1 - Taylor Tai
Michael - Drew Tanner
Scott - Michael Teigen
Painter - Michael Teigen
Jayden - Dar Therrien
Daniel Quinn - John Emmet Tracy
Judge - Reg Tupper
Mr. Grady the Desk Clerk - Reg Tupper
Handyman - Nicholas W. von Zill
Grandpa George - Matthew (I) Walker
Zombie Mechanic - Kye Walstrom
Pumpkinhead 2 - Chandler Watson
Mark - Cainan Wiebe
Dexter - Cainan Wiebe
Dad - Robert Wisden
Kelly - Calum Worthy
Cowboy #2 - Eli Zagoudakis
Dad - Peter (V) Benson
Male TV Host - Peter (V) Benson
Ted - Luke Benward
Eric - Jean-Luc Bilodeau
Philip - Evan Bird
Hiker - Jacob Blair
Jason - Rhys Matthew Bond
Cop - Ryan Jefferson Booth
Party Clown - David B. (II) Brown
Teenager - Elias Brown
Harold - Ken Camroux
Tim - Chandler Canterbury
Marty - Robert Capron
Lex - Robert Capron
Gibbs - Nicholas Carella
Luca - Garry Chalk
Christopher - Jake Cherry
Brute - Simon Chin
Contractor - Simon Chin
Tully - Samuel Patrick Chu
Tullly - Samuel Patrick Chu
Chang - Samuel Patrick Chu
Cheeky - Chris (II) Cochrane
Norman - Bobby Coleman
Jeffrey - Bobby Coleman
Bo - Mason Cook
Jack - Arthur Corber
John - Joel Courtney
Jacob - Tyler (II) Craig
Robb - Ian (III) Crane
Mr. Curran 'Dad' - Aaron Craven
Ivan - Bill Croft
Martin Charles - Nickolas Croome
Pete - Martin (I) Cummins
Dad - Johnny Cuthbert
Flashback Dad - Johnny Cuthbert
1st Deputy - Keith Dallas
Zombie Old Man - Jeremy Dangerfield
Pat - Jakob Davies
Plumberg - William B. Davis
Holden White - Cameron DeFaria
Cupid - David DeLuise
Zombie Paperboy - Mike Desabrais
Mr. Franklin - Sean (I) Devine
Dad - William deVry
Nate - Liam Dickinson
Henry - Liam Dickinson
David - Adam DiMarco
Mike - Adam DiMarco
Janitor - Stephen Dimopoulos
Kai as a Boy - Kai Donily
Myron - Spencer Drever
Halftime - Casey Dubois
Josh - Casey Dubois
Skateboarder - Quinn Dubois
Reggie - Mitch Duffield
Jack - Mitch Duffield
Junior - Mitch Duffield
Driver Clown - Sam Dulmage
Gabe - Nicholas Ekren
Ari - Nicholas Elia
Dylan - Nicholas Elia
Donald - Kurt (I) Evans
Sam Lomin - Kurt (I) Evans
Young Man - Liam Fearnley
Technician - Liam Fearnley
Severe Student - Liam Fearnley
Security Guard - Neill Fearnley
Jock #1 - Michael Fenske
Seamus - Brendan (I) Fletcher
Mr. Ming - Colin Foo
Jock #2 - Bobby Forrester
Todd - Grayson Gabriel

What are the characters in tv show R.L. Stine\'s The Haunting Hour, name the characters of R.L. Stine\'s The Haunting Hour tv show, which actors played role in R.L. Stine\'s The Haunting Hour tv show, list of characters in R.L. Stine\'s The Haunting Hour tv show, list of actors in tv show R.L. Stine\'s The Haunting Hour.

Actorole provides information on which actor played which role in a film. Know about the characters in a movie and who played role in a movie from one of the largest searchbase of actors and their roles.