What are the characters in Stargate SG-1 TV Show

The characters in Stargate SG-1 movie are
Rebel Aide - Leanne Adachi
Screaming Women - Carolyn (II) Adair
Mala - Christine (I) Adams
Jones - Enid-Raye Adams
Mrs. Kinsey - Patti Allan
Tok'ra #1 - Kirsten Alter
Jalen - Kirsten Alter
Anise/Freya - Vanessa Angel
Bonnie - Bonnie Arbuthnot
Adria - Morena Baccarin
Tok'ra Council Woman - Tosca Baggoo
Goa'uld Lieutenant - Samantha Kaine
Major Erin Gant - Ingrid Kavelaars
Gairwyn - Tamsin Kelsey
Young Samantha Carter - Christine (I) Kennedy
Morrigan - Bonnie Kilroe
Dr. Sandy Van Densen - Karin Konoval
Young Vala - Barbara Kottmeier
Sara O'Neill - Harley Jane Kozak
Varina - Danielle Kremeniuk
Zarin - Brandy Ledford
Kim Lam - Lillianne Lee
Reporter - Mi-Jung (I) Lee
Interpreter - Theresa (II) Lee
Ke'ra - Megan Leitch
Mrs. Sharpe - Betty Linde
Dr. Chloe Angstrom - Jocelyne Loewen
Nursemaid - Gwenda Lorenzetti
Technical Sergeant - Catherine Lough Haggquist
Nya - Crystal Lowe
Evalla - Tiffany Lyndall-Knight
La Moor - Tiffany Lyndall-Knight
Meurik's Wife - Nancy (V) Martin
Kali - Suleka Mathew
Brenna - Alison (I) Matthews
La'el Montrose - Lindsay Maxwell
Young Catherine Langford - Nancy (I) McClure
Wedding Guest - Christina McQuarrie
Maid Martha - Sheelah Megill
Mary - Laura Mennell
News Reporter #2 - Dagmar Midcap
Thetys - Gabrielle (I) Miller
Purse Woman - Kate (I) Mitchell
Snake Townsperson - Carin Moffat
Laboratory Assistant - Carmen (I) Moore
Area 51 Technician - Yvonne Myers
Sina - Johannah Newmarch
Reese - Danielle Nicolet
Councilwoman - Wendy (I) Noel
Hedrazar - Marilyn Norry
Talia - Judy Norton
Adria - Age 12 - Brenna (II) O'Brien
Dr. Cole - Amanda (I) O'Leary
Leedora - Nicole (I) Oliver
Lt. Satterfield - Grace (I) Park
Drey'auc - Brook Susan Parker
Nurse - Gianna Patton
Naytha - Julie Patzwald
Major Gibson - Eileen Pedde
'Future' Cassandra - Pamela (I) Perry
Melosha - Roxana Phillip
Kynthia - Bobbie (I) Phillips
Grace - Sasha Pieterse
Dr. Sarah Gardner/Osiris - Anna-Louise Plowman
Sixth - Shannon (I) Powell
Dolores - Simmon's Secretary - Tamara Prescott
Nesa - Kirsten Prout
Physiotherapist - Sheri Rabold
Hazel - Doreen Ramus
Fourth - Rebecca Reichert
Rosha/Jolinar of Malkshur - Tanya (I) Reid
Jolinar - Tanya (I) Reid
Pamela Ambrose - Poppi Reiner
Ally - Colleen Rennison
Cassandra - Colleen Rennison
Drey'auc - Salli Richardson-Whitfield
Technician #2 - Carrie Ritchie
Lieutenant Astor - Kirsten Robek
Captain Daria Voronkova - Fran�oise Robertson
Screaming Woman - Katina Robillard
Nesa - Kirsten Prout
Physiotherapist - Sheri Rabold
Hazel - Doreen Ramus
Fourth - Rebecca Reichert
Rosha/Jolinar of Malkshur - Tanya (I) Reid
Jolinar - Tanya (I) Reid
Pamela Ambrose - Poppi Reiner
Ally - Colleen Rennison
Cassandra - Colleen Rennison
Drey'auc - Salli Richardson-Whitfield
Technician #2 - Carrie Ritchie
Lieutenant Astor - Kirsten Robek
Captain Daria Voronkova - Fran�oise Robertson
Screaming Woman - Katina Robillard
Air Force Cadet Jennifer Hailey - Elisabeth Rosen
Air Force Lt. Jennifer Hailey - Elisabeth Rosen
Dr. Janet Fraiser - Teryl Rothery
Heimdall - Teryl Rothery
Jenny - Amber Rothwell
Nurse - Nicole Rudell
Nurse - Wendy (II) Russell
Dark Skinned Woman - Monique Rusu
Female Technician - Laara Sadiq
Technician - Laara Sadiq
Technician #1 - Laara Sadiq
Technician Davis - Laara Sadiq
Technician #2 - Laara Sadiq
Charlotte Mayfield/Athena - Sonya Salomaa
Nirrti - Jacqueline Samuda
Lieutenant Clare Tobias - Linnea Sharples
Girl Riding Bike - Joey (I) Shea
Young Pamela Ambrose - Joey (I) Shea
Solen - Stephanie Shea
SG-5 Team Member - Sharon Simms
Dr. Svetlana Markov - Marina Sirtis
Waitress - Melanie Skehar
Leda Kane - Amy Sloan
Nictal - Nikki Smook
Nikka - Nikki Smook
Abydonian Leader - Veena Sood
Dr. Kelly - Veena Sood
Garan - Nancy Sorel
Nurse - Jane Spence
Byrsa Woman - Tabitha St. Germain
Mrs. Struble - Diane Stapley
Flight Attendant - Jennifer Steede
Dr. Elizabeth Weir - Jessica (I) Steen
High Chancellor Travell - Marie Stillin
Kinsey's Maid - Gina Stockdale
Morgan le Fay/Ganos Lal - Sarah Strange
Cassandra - Katie (I) Stuart
Restaurant Hostess - Rimple Sumer
Captain Samantha Carter - Amanda Tapping
Lt. Col. Samantha Carter - Amanda Tapping
Major Samantha Carter - Amanda Tapping
Major Samantha Carter/Android Carter - Amanda Tapping
Lt. Col. Samantha Carter/RepliCarter - Amanda Tapping
Captain Samantha Carter/Jolinar - Amanda Tapping
Lieutenant Colonel Samantha Carter/Anubis - Amanda Tapping
Lt. Col. Samantha Carter/Dr. Samantha Carter - Amanda Tapping
Major Samantha Carter/RepliCarter - Amanda Tapping
Major Samantha Carter/Dr. Samantha Carter - Amanda Tapping
Samantha Carter/Major Samantha Carter - Amanda Tapping
Captain Samantha Carter/Dr. Samantha Carter - Amanda Tapping
Captain Samantha Carter/Android Carter - Amanda Tapping
Lt. Colonel Samantha Carter - Amanda Tapping
Yolanda Reese/Stacy Monroe - Jill Teed
Sallis - April Telek
Dr. Francine Michaels - Venus Terzo
Charlene Spencer - Deborah Theaker
Wendy Mitchell - Maureen (I) Thomas
Woman Bounty Hunter - Jody (I) Thompson
Jaffa - Alicia Thorgrimsson
Blonde Girl - Tiffani Timms
Shen Xiaoyi - Tamlyn Tomita
Staffer - Ingrid Torrance
Dr. Redden - Keegan Connor Tracy
Nurse - Kimberly (I) Unger
Infirmary Nurse - Kimberly (I) Unger
Ka'lel - Simone Bailly
Special Forces - Mary-Jane Baker
Tok'ra #2 - Anastasia Bandey
First Minister Dreylock - Gillian (I) Barber
Ambassador Dreylock - Gillian (I) Barber
Resident #1 - Gillian (I) Barber
Birra - Eileen (I) Barrett
Linea - Bonnie Bartlett
Senator's Wife - Lisa (I) Bayliss
Sylvana - Haley Beauchamp
Mrs. Conners - Judith Berlin
Lya - Frida Betrani
Vala Mal Doran - Claudia (I) Black
Female Grad - Jackie Blackmore
Servant - Melanie Blackwell
Ishta - Jolene Blalock
Worker with water - Ocean Bloom
Female Jaffa - Ocean Bloom
Nurse - Karen van Blankenstein
Shan'auc - Musetta Vander
Shauna - Musetta Vander
Russian Weapons Officer - Apollonia Vanova
Natalia - Natasha Vasiluk
Kelmaa/Queen Egeria - Gwynyth Walsh
Disciple - Lucia Walters
Ja'din - Belinda Waymouth
Emta - Elizabeth Weinstein
Resident #2 - Cathy Weseluck
SF - Tracy Westerholm
Surveillance SF - Tracy Westerholm
Airwoman - Tracy Westerholm
Female Soldier - Tracy Westerholm
Technician #2 - Tracy Westerholm
SF #1 - Tracy Westerholm
SF Guard - Tracy Westerholm
Special Forces Soldier #2 - Tracy Westerholm
Crying Mother - Donna (I) White
Reporter #2 - Norma Jean Wick
Kelownan Aide - Susie Wickstead
Maid - June B. Wilde
Zombie - Jennifer Wilhelmine
Delivery Woman - Christie Wilkes
National Security Advisor - Colleen Winton
Dr. Greene - Colleen Winton
Marci Wells - Katey Wright
Cindy - Beatrice Zeilanger
Minister Chaska - Desiree Zurowski
Parey - Desiree Zurowski
Oma Desala - Carla Boudreau
Hathor - Suanne Braun
Barkeep - Beverley Breuer
Docent - Diane (II) Brown
Claire Jackson - Lisa Bunting
Ren'al - Jennifer Calvert
Kerry Johnson - Clare Carey
Alien Bounty Hunter #1 - Jeny (I) Cassady
Mother - Rachelle Chartrand
Clanswoman - Marilyn Chin
News Reporter Amy Jensen - Coleen Christie
Waitress - Heather (IV) Christie
News Reporter #1 - Dawn Chubai
Woman - Maria Luisa Cianni
Amaterasu - Kira Clavell
Saroosh/Selmak - Joy Coghill
Wedding Guest - Michelle Comens
Television Crew Member - Michelle Comens
Adria - Age 4 - Emma (II) Cooper
Receptionist - Hillary Cooper
Second - Kristina Copeland
Waitress - Kristina Copeland
Mallin - Jennifer Copping
Science Candidate #1 - Penelope Corrin
Dr. Lindsay - Penelope Corrin
T'akaya - Christina (I) Cox
Lieutenant Kershaw - Christina (I) Cox
Sabrina Gosling - Georgia Craig
Russian Aide - Olga Cramer
Sheila Jameson - Chilton Crane
Julia Donovan - Kendall Cross
Anna/Sekhmet - Kristen (I) Dalton
Play Vala - Nicola Correia Damude
Kinsey's Aide Sara - Mikka Dargel
Young Catherine Langford - Glynis Davies
Ambassador Noor - Glynis Davies
Kar'yn - Mercedes de la Zerda
Tanis Reynard - Sarah Deakins
Amy Vandenberg - Anne Marie DeLuise
Farrell - Anne Marie DeLuise
Layale - Marya (I) Delver
Female Serpent Guard - Janette Devries
Dr. Carolyn Lam - Lexa Doig
Yosuuf/Garshaw of Belote - Sarah (I) Douglas
Dr. Brightman - Alisen Down
Lucia Tarthus - Patricia Drake
Security Guard - Laura (I) Drummond
Neith - Kathleen Duborg
Krista James - Erica Durance
Natania - Sarah (I) Edmondson
President's Aide - Holly Elissa
Jaffa Girl - Megan (I) Elizabeth
Denya - Daniella Evangelista
SGC Geneticist - Lesley Ewen
Lieutenant Evans/Anubis - Holly (I) Ferguson
Adria - Age 7 - Jodelle Ferland
Dr. Raully - Samantha Ferris
Young Hanno - Devon Finn
Rear Tech - Barbara Fixx
Assistant - Carrie (I) Fleming
Right Tech - Jenn Forgie
Shallan - Ulla Friis
Curator - Lorena Gale
Dr. Reya Varrick - Anna Galvin
Diana Mendez - Carrie Genzel
Student - Sarah Goodwill
Ayiana - Ona Grauer
Laira - Michele Greene
Zombie - Rachel (II) Griffin
Kendra - Galyn G�rg
Brooks - Benita (I) Ha
Lt. Evans - Shirane Haas
Lieutenant Tolinev - Jen Halley
Shyla - Heather (I) Hanson
Fake Carter - Patricia Harras
Oma Desala - Mel (I) Harris
Assistant - Michelle (II) Harrison
Dr. Lindsey Novak - Ellie Harvie
Kegan - Kim Hawthorne
Sgt. Carol Weterings - Rachel Hayward
Dr. Elizabeth Weir - Torri Higginson
Ginra - Julie (II) Hill
Furling #2 - Shirley (II) Hill
Thilana - Aisha Hinds
Sha're/Amaunet - Vaitiare Hirshon
Catherine Langford - Elizabeth (I) Hoffman
Dr. Catherine Langford - Elizabeth (I) Hoffman
Kianna Cyr - Emily (I) Holmes
Lt. Womack - Chelah Horsdal
Zenna Valk - Allison Hossack
Waitress - Liza Huget
Alien Princess - Kiara Hunter
Hira - Tracey Hway
Merrin - Britt Irvin
Valencia - Katharine Isabelle
Aide - Jacquie Janzen
Nurse - Jacquie Janzen
Lt. Rush - Jacquie Janzen
Commissary Airman - Jacquie Janzen
Female Elder - Christina Jastrzembska
Bastet - Natasha Jean
Young Carter - Julie (IX) Johnson
SGC Tour Guide - Linnea Johnson
Dr. David Jordan - David (I) Abbott
Science Candidate #2 - Alistair Abell
Jayem Seran - Alistair Abell
Ori Prior - Doug Abrahams
Commander Hale - Doug Abrahams
Vishnoor - Mark Acheson
Major Charles Kawalsky - Jay Acovone
Alternate Major Charles Kawalsky - Jay Acovone
Captain Charles Kawalsky - Jay Acovone
Expert - David (VII) Adams
Latal - Donald (I) Adams
SG-2 Team Member - Troy Adamson
Her'ak - Michael Adamthwaite
Dr. Carmichael - Andrew Airlie
Kalan - Andrew Airlie
Jaffa Commander - Fraser Aitcheson
Dr. Myers - Tony Alcantar
Shop Owner - Ralph (II) Alderman
Chancellor - Sean (I) Allan
The President - Roger Allford
Master Bra'tac - Tony (I) Amendola
Brae/Master Bra'tac - Tony (I) Amendola
Olokun - Kwesi Ameyaw
Tobay - Sean Amsing
Former Football Player - Ed Anders
Warehouse Guy - Ed Anders
Jaffa - Ed Anders
Ori Administrator - Greg (II) Anderson
Webber - Greg (II) Anderson
Ori Prior - Greg (II) Anderson
Ori Prior #1 - Greg (II) Anderson
Dr. Richard Flemming - Peter (I) Anderson
Colonel Jack O'Neill - Richard Dean Anderson
Major General Jack O'Neill/Colonel Jack O'Neill - Richard Dean Anderson
Brigadier General Jack O'Neill - Richard Dean Anderson
Colonel Jack O'Neill/Android O'Neill - Richard Dean Anderson
Colonel Jack O'Neill/Teal'c/Dr. Daniel Jackson - Richard Dean Anderson
Brigadier General Jack O'Neill/Anubis - Richard Dean Anderson
Brigadier General Jack O'Neill/Colonel Jack O'Neill - Richard Dean Anderson
Jack O'Neill/Colonel Jack O'Neill - Richard Dean Anderson
Colonel Jack O'Neill/Brigadier General Jack O'Neill - Richard Dean Anderson
Air Force Official - Mar Andersons
Bob - Mar Andersons
Se'tak - David (I) Andrews
Jaffa - Emy Aneke
Baal's Jaffa - Emy Aneke
Slave - Paul (VI) Anthony
Driver - Benz Antoine
Elrad - Fred (I) Applegate
Ori Commander - Steve (I) Archer
Slaviash - Joey Aresco
Mr. Parker - Joey Aresco
Jacob Carter/Selmak - Carmen Argenziano
General Jacob Carter - Carmen Argenziano
General Jacob Carter/Selmak - Carmen Argenziano
Dr. MacLaren - Norman Armour
Shak'l - Michasha Armstrong
Military Candidate #2 - Sean Arnfinson
Sanderson - Jason Gaffney
Deputy/Agent Cross - Vincent (I) Gale
Jaffa Commander - Patrick (I) Gallagher
Navigator Major Peter DeLouise - Ray Galletti
Roadblock Soldier #1 - Raoul Ganeev
Lt. Colonel Sergei Evanov - Raoul Ganeev
Martin Lloyd - Willie Garson
Shifu - Lane Gates
Tevaris - Christopher Gaze
Elder #1 - Chief Leonard George
Volnek - Jarvis W. George
Jolan - Jason (IX) George
M'zel - Mark (I) Gibbon
Thor - Mark (I) Gibbon
Conway - Darren Giblin
Man From Store - Dean Paul Gibson
Marul - Henry (I) Gibson
Elder's Son - Stuart (II) Gibson
Bernie Ackerman - Patrick (II) Gilmore
Colonel Paul Emerson - Matthew Glave
Committee Member #1 - L. Harvey Gold
Professor Monroe - Keith Martin Gordey
Gerak - Louis Gossett Jr.
NID Agent - Conan Graham
NID Man - Conan Graham
SG-25 Leader - Jodie Graham
Charlie O'Neill - Kyle (I) Graham
Tonan? - Rodney A. Grant
Mr. Kent - Allan (III) Gray
Sen. Fisher - Bruce (I) Gray
Orner - Jason Gray-Stanford
Dr. Keffler - Brad Greenquist
Worker #1 - Jason (I) Griffith
Paul - Adrian G. Griffiths
Lieutenant Baker - Adrian G. Griffiths
SF Guard - Biski Gugushe
SF #2 - Biski Gugushe
SG-11 Leader - Biski Gugushe
Tomin - Tim Guinee
Charlie - Jeff Gulka
Jaffa #1 - Andrew (I) Guy
Cronus - Ron Halder
Jaffa Commander - Dale (I) Hall
SF - Sean (IV) Hall
Doug McNair - Derek (I) Hamilton
Big One - Vincent Hammond
Unas - Vincent Hammond
SF Sergeant Gibson - Todd Hann
Older Andy Spencer - Mark (III) Hansen
Thoran - Dorian (I) Harewood
Goa'uld #2 - Adam (I) Harrington
Khonsu - Adam (I) Harrington
Guard - Chris (II) Harrison
Darien - Matthew (III) Harrison
Knight - Nicholas (II) Harrison
Black Knight - Nicholas (II) Harrison
Red Guard #2 - Nicholas (II) Harrison
Unas #1 - Wycliff Hartwig
Unas #2 - Wycliff Hartwig
Dr. Osbourne - Bruce Harwood
Young Teal'c - Anwar Hasan
Dr. Thompson - Roger Haskett
Doctor - Roger Haskett
Pangar Sentry #1 - Trever Havixbeck
Jarren - Simon Hayama
Teal'c PI Announcer - Isaac (I) Hayes
Tolok - Isaac (I) Hayes
Sergeant - Rob Hayter
Phil - Rob Hayter
Orderly - Rob Hayter
Leader #2 - Rob Hayter
Technician - Colin (I) Heath
Werner - Tom (I) Heaton
Runner - Adrian (II) Hein
Major Robert Thornbird - Fred (I) Henderson
Villager - Chad Hershler
Dr. Rodney McKay - David Hewlett
Pallan - Christopher Heyerdahl
Furling #1 - Jonathan (II) Hill
Dr. Kevin Hartkins - Dean Hinchey
Kid - Bryce Hodgson
Jaffa Boy - Kyle Hogg
Korra - Mark (IV) Holden
Detective Ryan - Adrian (I) Holmes
Special Operations Sergeant - Adrian (I) Holmes
Dr. Bricksdale - Jonathan (II) Holmes
Villager - Stephen (I) Holmes
Jaffa #2 - Aleks Holtz
Zyang Wu - Ed Hong-Louie
Colonel Alexi Vaselov/Anubis - Gavin (I) Hood
Colonel Lionel Pendergast - Barclay Hope
Goa'uld Lieutenant - Adrian Hough
Ori Prior - Mark (I) Houghton
Major Harper - Jason (I) Howell
Pernaux - Ernie Hudson
Dr. Kleinhouse - David (I) Hurtubise
Tomis - David (I) Hurtubise
Dr. Timothy Harlow - Scott Hylands
Moloc - Royston Innes
Seevis - Michael Ironside
Supreme High Councillor Per'sus - Andrew (II) Jackson
Cab Driver - Dee Jay Jackson
Khalek - Neil (IV) Jackson
Soldier - Wojciech Jakubowski
Gavos - Hawthorne James
Special Agent Farrity - Paul (I) Jarrett
Amra Delegate #1 - Jesai Jayhmes
Guard - Woody Jeffreys
SF Guard #1 - Woody Jeffreys
Head Priest - Brian (I) Jensen
Freyr - Brian (I) Jensen
Jaffa #1 - Parker J. Johal
SF Sergeant Finney - Colby Johannson
Hunter #1 - Brock (I) Johnson
Play Warrior - Matt David Johnson
Jaffa - Nigel (I) Johnson
Doctor #1 - Andrew (II) Johnston
Chaka - Dion Johnstone
Alien #2 - Dion Johnstone
Captain Warrick Trevor - Dion Johnstone
Na'onak - Dion Johnstone
Wodan - Dion Johnstone
Captain Nelson - Dion Johnstone
Lt. Tyler - Dion Johnstone
Chief Mst Sgt. Walter Harriman - Gary (I) Jones
Sgt. Walter Harriman - Gary (I) Jones
Chief Master Sergeant Walter Harriman - Gary (I) Jones
Radio Dispatcher - Gary (I) Jones
Sergeant Walter Harriman - Gary (I) Jones
Unas - James Earl Jones
Aris Boch - Sam J. (I) Jones
Unas #2 - Trevor (V) Jones
Alien - Trevor (V) Jones
F-302 Pilot - Michael (I) Jonsson
Juna Warrior - Michael (I) Jonsson
Jaffa Guard - Michael (I) Jonsson
Jaffa #1 - Michael (I) Jonsson
Teal'c - Christopher Judge
Teal'c/Quetzalcoatl - Christopher Judge
Teal'c/Voice of Unas - Christopher Judge
Teal'c/Android Teal'c - Christopher Judge
Teal'c/Colonel Jack O'Neill/Ma'chello - Christopher Judge
Tee/Teal'c - Christopher Judge
Aron - Jeff Judge
Katep - Alessandro Juliani
Eliam - Alessandro Juliani
Himself - John P. Jumper
Major Vallarin - Alexander Kalugin
Mr. Wayne - Hiro Kanagawa
Mark Gilmour - David (I) Kaufman
Zipacna's Jaffa - Andrew Kavadas
Olaf - Andrew Kavadas
Councilman #2 - Patrick (I) Keating
Zombie Pilot - Kris Keeler
Fred - Eric Keenleyside
Dr. Langham - Peter Kelamis
Coyle Boron - Peter Kelamis
Thug Friend #1 - Brad (I) Kelly
Jaffa - Brad (I) Kelly
Jaffa #1 - Brad (I) Kelly
Miles Hagan - Terence (I) Kelly
Dr. Larry Murphy - Christopher (II) Kennedy
Kintac - Peter (I) Kent
Bak'al - Peter (I) Kent
Unas #3 - Ryan Christopher Keys
Soren - James Kidnie
Dr. Marell - Warren (I) Kimmel
Jaffa - Ken Kirzinger
Jaffa Commander - Ken Kirzinger
Ma'kar - Art Kitching
New Anubis - Rik Kiviaho
Anubis - Rik Kiviaho
Team Leader - Diego Klattenhoff
Doctor - Claude Knowlton
Roshure - Kim Kondrashoff
Ellori - Thomas Kopache
Lieutenant Grogan - David (I) Kopp
General Kerrigan - Michael Kopsa
News Anchor - Michael Kopsa
Terok - Paul Koslo
Colonel Tom Rundell - Mitchell Kosterman
Special Agent James Hamner - Mitchell Kosterman
Firefighter - Allan Kovacs
Pilot #2 - Chris (II) Kramer
Guard #2 - Jay Kramer
Lt. Marchenko - Vitaly Kravchenko
Gordie Lowe - Chad Krowchuk
Technician - Peter Kufluk
Ashrak - Peter LaCroix
Kendrick - Peter LaCroix
Wormhole X-Treme Trailer Announcer - Don LaFontaine
Tass'an - Darcy Laurie
Cave-Dweller - Darcy Laurie
Cor'ak - Steve Lawlor
Warren - Colin (I) Lawrence
Sergeant Warren - Colin (I) Lawrence
SG-3 Leader - Colin (I) Lawrence
Major Warren - Colin (I) Lawrence
Major Lawrence - Colin (I) Lawrence
Jaffa #1 - Paul Lazenby
Sergeant - Richard (II) Leacock
Colonel Brogen - Richard (II) Leacock
Anatole Konstantinov - Arvydas Lebeliunas
Major Pierce - Rob (II) Lee
Colonel Pierce - Rob (II) Lee
Pierce - Rob (II) Lee
Jaffa #2 - Terrance Leigh
Abydonian #2 - Terrance Leigh
Wedding Guest - John G. Lenic
Guy #1 - Michael Lenic
Major Green - Nels Lennarson
Major Hawkins - Barry W. Levy
Cameron Balinsky - David (IV) Lewis
Dr. Peter Tanner - Robert (II) Lewis
Bolaa - Santo Lombardo
Osric - Rod Loomis
Child - Quinn Lord
Jaffa - Brad (I) Loree
Darrell Grimes - David Lovgren
Va'lar - David Lovgren
Mollem - Dion Luther
Asgard Council Member - Dion Luther
Del Tynan - Allan Lysell
SG-3 Member - John (I) MacDonald
Golon Jarlath - Scott (I) MacDonald
Agent Williams - David MacInnis
Committee Member #2 - Don (I) MacKay
Lt. Glenn - Sam MacMillan
Sgt. Ramos - Sanjay Madhav
Paynan - Marcel Maillard
Colonel Makepeace - Steve Makaj
Cicero - Joshua Malina
Colonel Raimi - Elliot Mandelcorn
Guard #1 - Robert Manitopyes
Sheriff Knox - Blu Mankuma
Luthor - John (II) Mann
Dr. Bennett - Robert (VI) Mann
Adrian Conrad/Goa'uld - Bill Marchant
Frakes - D. Neil Mark
Lotan - Brian Markinson
Thoth - Ian (I) Marsh
Fallen Jaffa - Cory (I) Martin
Anateo - Rudolf Martin
Dr. Hamilton - Hrothgar Mathews
British Representative Chapman - Andy Maton
Maz'rai - Dakin Matthews
Harry Maybourne - Tom McBeath
Colonel Harry Maybourne - Tom McBeath
Harry 'King Arkhan The First' Maybourne - Tom McBeath
First Guard - Malik McCall
Sendear - Brendan McClarty
Lt. Banks - Tyler (I) McClendon
Kelownan Scientist - Kevin (I) McCrae
General Francis Maynard - James (I) McDaniel
Young Ernest Littlefield - Paul McGillion
Medic - Andrew McIlwaine
Jay Felger - Patrick (I) McKenna
Teresh - Dean (I) McKenzie
Walker - Jason (II) McKinnon
SG-5 Team Member - Steven (I) McMichael
Technician #1 - Craig McNair
Hanno - David (I) McNally
Simon - David (I) McNally
Technician - Andrew McNee
Kefflin - Scott (I) McNeil
Townsperson - Scott (I) McNeil
Dr. Warner - Kevin (I) McNulty
Lieutenant Graham Simmons - Tobias Mehler
Garan - Shane Meier
Special Forces Soldier #1 - Daniel B. Melles
Guard #2 - Finn Michael
Soldier - Finn Michael
Councilman #3 - Finn Michael
Jason Levinson - Greg (I) Michaels
Leo - James Michalopolous
Wedding Guest - Andy Mikita
Jaffa #1 - Thomas Milburn Jr.
Hazmat Officer - Thomas Milburn Jr.
Yat'Yir - Gardiner Millar
Thug Friend #2 - Sean Millington
Ronac - Sean Millington
Taupen - Nick Misura
Senator - Billy (II) Mitchell
Major Graham - Phillip (I) Mitchell
Guy #1 - Phillip (I) Mitchell
Jaffa #2 - Phillip (I) Mitchell
Jaffa #2 - Dean Moen
Charlie O'Neill - Dillon Moen
Player - Steven Cree Molison
Borren - Robert (I) Moloney
Fannis - Paul Moniz de Sa
Young Mitchell - Cory Monteith
1st mover in Daniel Jackson's apartment - Anthony (I) Montgomery
Vosh - Darren (I) Moore
Jaffa #7 - Tony (I) Morelli
SG-5 Team Member - Tony (I) Morelli
Roadblock Soldier #2 - Igor (IV) Morozov
Russian Man - Igor (IV) Morozov
Jaffa #4 - Terrance Morris
Militia Man - Kirby Morrow
Tara'c - Kirby Morrow
Sheriff - Rob (V) Morton
Unas - Rick Morwick
Lieutenant J. Hibbard - Jesse (II) Moss
Dr. Reimer - Robin Mossley
Malikai - Robin Mossley
Pangar Sentry #2 - Andrew (I) Moxham
Secretary of Defense David Swift - Terry David Mulligan
Tomin - Lachlan (I) Murdoch
Administrator Calder - Laurie (I) Murdoch
Ardal Hadraig - Colin Murdock
Sheriff Wade Stokes - John (XXIV) Murphy
Thug - Hal Myshrall
Egyptian Boy - Sina (I) Najafi
Rak'nor - Obi Ndefo
Dialer - David (I) Neale
Jonas Quinn - Corin Nemec
Probie/Jonas Quinn - Corin Nemec
General's Aide - Bernie Neufeld
Farmer - Peter (I) New
Wedding Guest - Jan Newman
Caretaker - Chris (I) Newton
Heru'ur - Douglas Arthurs
Kah'l - Douglas Arthurs
Soldier - Anthony Ashbee
Amra Delegate #2 - James (I) Ashcroft
Emissary Varta - William (I) Atherton
Eric - Christopher Attadia
Alar - Rene Auberjonois
Kasuf - Erick Avari
Old Anubis - Dean Aylesworth
President Nadal - John Aylward
Loran - Kristian Ayre
Muirios - Benjamin Ayres
Major Coburn - Steve Bacic
Camulus - Steve Bacic
Technician - Daniel (I) Bacon
Artok - Link Baker
Lt. Barber - Link Baker
Colonel Dave Dixon - Adam (I) Baldwin
Eighth - James (I) Bamford
SF Guard - Nickolas Baric
Cadet - Ivon R. Bartok
Dr. Steven Rayner - Ben (I) Bass
French Ambassador - Paul Batten
SP Guard - Ikkee Battle
Senior Cop - Marc Baur
Security Force Officer #1 - Noah Beggs
Weaver - Brendan Beiser
Omoc - Tobin Bell
Technician Vern Alberts - Bill Nikolai
Meurik - John (I) Noble
Apophis' Red Guard - Paul (IV) Norman
Inago - Michael P. Northey
Colonel William Ronson - John (I) Novak
NID Interrogation-Room Guard - Martin (I) Novotny
Dr. Radek Zelenka - David Nykl
Brian Vogler - Tom (II) O'Brien
Tommy Levinson - Stuart O'Connell
Marine - Stuart O'Connell
Heren - Brent C.S. O'Connor
Moughal - Soon-Tek Oh
Oshu - Kevan Ohtsji
Yu's First Prime - Kevan Ohtsji
French IOK Representative LaPierre - Mark (I) Oliver
French Representative LaPierre - Mark (I) Oliver
Jaffa #1 - Ty Olsson
Col. Barnes - Ty Olsson
Security Police - Efosa Otuomagie
Jaffa - Efosa Otuomagie
Technician - Scott (I) Owen
Sgt. Mackenzie - Scott (I) Owen
Armin Selig - Chris (I) Owens
Punk Leader - Alonso Oyarzun
Lyle Pender - David Paetkau
Jaffa #2 - Shaker Paleja
Anubis - David Palffy
Sokar - David Palffy
Lt. Fisher - Panou
Harrid - Stephen (I) Park
Controller - Stephen (I) Park
Pharrin - James (I) Parks
Jamala - Zahf Paroo
Medical Technician - Joe Pascual
Colonel Zukhov - Earl Pastko
Shaq'rel - Aleks Paunovic
Reporter #1 - Mark Pawson
Secret Service Man - Mark Pawson
Guard NCO - Charles (II) Payne
Ashrak - Dan (I) Payne
Kull Warrior - Dan (I) Payne
Security Force Officer #2 - Dan (I) Payne
Security Force Officer/Kull Warrior - Dan (I) Payne
Jaffa Commander - Dan (I) Payne
Senior Airman Jake Bosworth - Christopher (II) Pearce
Bosworth - Christopher (II) Pearce
Lieutenant George Hammond - Aaron Pearl
Major Kearney - Aaron Pearl
Quinta - David (VII) Pearson
Third - Tahmoh Penikett
Hospital SF - Daniel Pepper
Vashin - Timothy Paul Perez
Dr. Woods - Paul (I) Perri
Canon - Alan C. Peterson
Food Server - Ken (I) Phelan
Jaffa #2 - Michael (I) Philip
Jim - Shaun (I) Phillips
Richard Woolsey - Robert Picardo
Driver - Sasha Piltsin
High Councilor Tuplo - Gerard Plunkett
Nem - Gerard Plunkett
Dad - Stephen (II) Powell
Alien Bounty Hunter #2 - Brad (I) Proctor
Malchus - John Prosky
Colonel Pearson - John (II) Prowse
Col. Pearson - John (II) Prowse
Dr. Hersfield - James Purcell
Simian - Michael Puttonen
Colonel Kennedy - Alan Rachins
Vernon Sharpe - Jody Racicot
Alebran - Alejandro Rae
Nevin - Liam Ranger
Dr. Hutchison - Ben (II) Ratner
Producer - Ben (II) Ratner
Guard #2 - Rick Ravanello
Oranian Lieutenant - Geoff Redknap
Alien #2 - Geoff Redknap
Jup - Geoff Redknap
Airman Shep Wickenhouse - Christopher (I) Redman
Lt. Woeste - Dean Redman
Tian - Christopher (II) Redmond
Red Jaffa - Kenton Reid
Ori Soldier - Kenton Reid
Jaffa #2 - Shawn (I) Reis
Jaffa Commander - Shawn (I) Reis
Cordesh - Winston Rekert
Guardsman - Michael Karl Richards
Trader - Robin (I) Richardson
Jaffa Commander - David Richmond-Peck
Nafrayu - Addison Ridge
SF #3 - Kyle Riefsnyder
Psychiatrist - Russell (I) Roberts
Driver - Sean O. Roberts
Red Guard #1 - Wren Roberts
Councilman #1 - Michael (II) Robinson
Frank Mitchell - Ian Robison
Security Officer - Ian Robison
S.F. - Chris (I) Robson
Col. Richard Kendrick - Michael (V) Rogers
Major Escher - Michael (V) Rogers
Colonel John Michaels - Michael (V) Rogers
Rafael - Frank (I) Roman
Colonel Edwards - Michael (I) Rooker
Jaffa #2 - Michael Roselli
Nicholas Ballard - Jan Rubes
Emmett Bregman - Saul Rubinek
Major Boyd - Kurt Max Runte
Col. Kirkland - Kurt Max Runte
Captain Jonas Hanson - William (I) Russ
John Prior - Michael (VIII) Ryan
General Ryan - Michael E. Ryan
Jaffa #2 - Grizz Salzl
SG-5 Member - John (I) Sampson
Fred - Alvin Sanders
The Doci - Julian Sands
Sergeant Ziplinski - T.M. Sandulak
Narim - Garwin Sanford
Rogelio Duran - Zak Santiago
Jaffa #5 - Chris Sayour
Alien #2 - Gerald Scarr
Cop - Darryl Scheelar
Man - Darryl Scheelar
Co-pilot - Darryl Scheelar
Mr. Crandall - Neil Schell
Kelownan Soldier - Paul Schiele
Dr. McKenzie - Eric (I) Schneider
Dr. MacKenzie - Eric (I) Schneider
Chazen - Tom (I) Scholte
Dr. Robert Rothman - Jason Schombing
Meyers - Randy Schooley
The Keeper - Dwight Schultz
Caius - Malcolm (IV) Scott
Lieutenant - Kelly Dean Sereda
Mr. Black - Jeff (I) Seymour
Dr. Daniel Jackson - Michael (I) Shanks
Dr. Daniel Jackson/The Cowardly Lion/John Crichton - Michael (I) Shanks
Dr. Daniel Jackson/Thor - Michael (I) Shanks
Dr. Daniel Jackson/Vala Mal Doran - Michael (I) Shanks
Thor - Michael (I) Shanks
Thor/Dr. Daniel Jackson - Michael (I) Shanks
Android Daniel Jackson - Michael (I) Shanks
Dr. Daniel Jackson/Ma'chello/Colonel Jack O'Neill - Michael (I) Shanks
Dr. Daniel Jackson/Sovereign Martice/Tryan/Keenin - Michael (I) Shanks
Dr. Daniel Jackson/Anubis - Michael (I) Shanks
Dr. Daniel Jackson/Thor/Aegir - Michael (I) Shanks
Dr. Daniel Jackson/Thor/Aegir/Penegal - Michael (I) Shanks
Dr. Daniel Jackson/Android Daniel Jackson - Michael (I) Shanks
Alec Colson - Charles Shaughnessy
Dr. Friesen - John (I) Shaw
Arlos - Wallace Shawn
Sgt. Siler - Dan (I) Shea
Sergeant Siler - Dan (I) Shea
O'Neill Alternate - Dan (I) Shea
Capt. Mike Shefield - Chris (I) Shields
Anteaus - Armin Shimerman
Caledonian Aide - Peter Shinkoda
Lt. Menard - Michael Gordin Shore
Commander Tegar - Daryl Shuttleworth
Commander Rigar - Daryl Shuttleworth
Guide - Richard Side
Keel - Howard (I) Siegel
Joe - Brad Sihvon
Tollan Guard - Ryan Silverman
Dr. Amuro - Benson Simmonds
Secretary of Defense Arthur Simms - Michael David Simms
Ba'al - Cliff Simon
Jaffa #3 - Martin (I) Sims
Dol'ok - Martin (I) Sims
Bill A.D. - David (I) Sinclair
Khordib - Raahul Singh
Tech Sergeant Dale James - Tobias Slezak
Jaffa Re' Lo - Cameron K. Smith
Major Evan Lorne - Kavan Smith
Ocker - Kimani Ray Smith
Special Forces Guard - Ryan W. (I) Smith
Ori Prior - Peter Nicholas Smyth
Medic - Michael Soltis
Delek - Sebastian Spence
Jaffa #2 - Paul (I) Stafford
Louis Ferretti - Brent Stait
Major Louis Ferretti - Brent Stait
Hitchhike Driver - Raimund Stamm
Sal - Don (I) Stark
Malek - Peter Stebbings
Jaffa Guard - Hugo Steele
Netan - Eric (I) Steinberg
Lieutenant Elliot/Lantash - Courtenay J. Stevens
Jaffa - Bill (II) Stewart
Dollen - Malcolm (I) Stewart
Jaffa #4 - Shawn Stewart
Jaffa #2 - Shawn Stewart
Doctor Kieran - Dean Stockwell
Jaffa #1 - Sylvesta Stuart
Goa'uld #1 - Stephen (I) Sumner
Vi'tak - Michael Sunczyk
First Minister Valis - Joel Swetow
Jaffa - Martin Szlavy
Turghan - Cary-Hiroyuki Tagawa
Young Doctor - Warren Takeuchi
Lord Mot - Victor Talmadge
Marine - Oliver Tan
Villager - Brahm (II) Taylor
Elder - John R. (I) Taylor
AF Colonel Frank Cromwell - Marshall R. Teague
Telescope Guy - Michael Teigen
airman Loder - Paul (I) Telfer
Lizan - John Tench
Head SF - Keath Thome
Jaffa #2 - Aaron (I) Thompson
Calvin - Andy (I) Thompson
U'kin - Don (I) Thompson
Property Master - Don (I) Thompson
Antonius - David (IV) Thomson
Ramius First Prime - Todd (I) Thomson
Watts - Jim Thorburn
SF Guard #2 - Jim Thorburn
Scientist #2 - Robert (II) Thurston
Guard - Stephen Tibbetts
Ryn'tak - Michael Tiernan
Horus Warrior - Michael Tiernan
Monk - John (I) Tierney
Lord Haikon - Tony (I) Todd
Big Guy - Frank Topol
Shamda - George Touliatos
Pyrus - George Touliatos
Smith - Ian Tracey
Colonel Davidson - John (I) Treleaven
Left Tech - Yee Jee Tso
Doctor - Reg Tupper
Homeless Man - Frank C. (I) Turner
Unas #1 - Sean Tyson
Ori Firstman - Sean Tyson
Barkeep/Agent Singer - Sean Tyson
Young Mitchell - Maximillian Uhrin
Major Mansfield - Anthony Ulc
Mansfield - Anthony Ulc
Jaffa #5 - John Ulmer
SG-5 Team Member - John Ulmer
Firefighter - John Ulmer
VP Assistant - Ryf Van Rij
Abu - Jorge (I) Vargas
Student - Maurico Vasquez
Netan's Lieutenant - Bruno Verdoni
Weapons Officer - Craig Veroni
Jaffa #2 - Derek Versteeg
Purse Thief - Clay Virtue
Ryk'l - Nigel (III) Vonas
Jaffa - Zoran Vukelic
Ta'Seem - Jonathan (I) Walker
Merlin - Matthew (I) Walker
Roham - Matthew (I) Walker
Antagonistic Bar Guy - Dave 'Squatch' Ward
Chief Of Staff - Jerry Wasserman
Whitlow - Jerry Wasserman
Lieutenant Johnson - Danny Wattley
Commander Gareth - Timothy (I) Webber
Tryan - Travis (I) Webster
Jaffa Commander - Jerr Weddell
Young Jack O'Neill - Michael (I) Welch
Major Hadden - Doug Wert
Ramius - Sean Whale
Major Stan Kovacek - Andrew (I) Wheeler
Bo'rel - Richard Whiten
Therapist - Silya Wiggens
Priest - Bob Wilde
O'Brien - Ben (V) Wilkinson
Jacek - Fred Willard
Ra - Jay (IV) Williams
Apophis - Peter (IV) Williams
Alternate Apophis - Peter (IV) Williams
Doctor/Accident Victim/Apophis - Peter (IV) Williams
General Vidrine - Steven (I) Williams
Committee Member #3 - Dale (I) Wilson
Tanith - Peter Wingfield
Hebron/Tanith - Peter Wingfield
Samuels - Robert Wisden
Major Bert Samuels - Robert Wisden
Lt. Colonel Bert Samuels - Robert Wisden
Wedding Guest - Peter F. Woeste
Jennings - Lucas (I) Wolf
Capt. Gerald E. Jennings - Bruce Woloshyn
Garage Sale Homeowner - Bruce Woloshyn
Medical Technician - Bruce Woloshyn
Dead Scientist #1 - Bruce Woloshyn
Gate Guard - Bruce Woloshyn
Television Crew Member - Bruce Woloshyn
Protestor - Travis Woloshyn
Wormhole X-Treme Director - Martin (I) Wood
Man in elevator - Martin (I) Wood
Rocket Technician - Martin (I) Wood
Firefighter - Martin (I) Wood
Ronan - Marc Worden
K'tano - Rick Worthy
Scottish Engineer - Brad (I) Wright
De'vir - Paul (I) Wu
Al Martell - George Wyner
Ohper - Ray Xifo
Yuri - Kis Yurij
Michael - Alex Zahara
Shy One - Alex Zahara
Alien Leader - Alex Zahara
Iron Shirt - Alex Zahara
Motion Capture Warrior - Alex Zahara
Alien Leader/Alien #1 - Alex Zahara
Eggar - Alex Zahara
Warrick Finn - Alex Zahara
Xe'ls - Alex Zahara
Lt. Col. Harlan Beck - Gregory (I) Bennett
Jared Kane - Matthew (I) Bennett
Ted - Matthew (I) Bennett
Military Candidate #1 - Jason Benson
Devon - Peter (V) Benson
Zombie - Pierre Bernard Jr.
Technician - Pierre Bernard Jr.
Grimsby - Toby Berner
Simon Coombs - John (II) Billingsley
Guard #1 - J.B. Bivens
NID Guard - Martin Blaiz
Tobias - Kevin Blatch
SG-3 Airman - Ron Blecker
Spellman - David (I) Bloom
Scavenger - David (I) Bloom
Raymond Gunne/Dr. Levant - Christian Bocher
Raymond 'Ray' Gunne/Dr. Levant - Christian Bocher
Major Newman - Christian Bocher
Raymond Gunne/Dr. Levant/Christian Bocher - Christian Bocher
Zarin's Jaffa - Ryan Jefferson Booth
Ambassador Sevarin - Jan (I) Bos
Martouf/Lantash - JR Bourne
Server - Jeffrey Bowyer-Chapman
Assassin Sniper - Rob 'Sluggo' Boyce
Sgt. Peters - Francis (II) Boyle
Floor Director - Alexander Boynton
Medical Technician - Chris (I) Bradford
Trelak - Wayne (I) Brady
Lourdes Maylay - Richard Zeman
Rebel Soldier - Charles (I) Zuckermann
Presenter - Mark (I) Brandon
Harlan - Jay Brazeau
Colonel Reynolds - Eric Breker
Major Reynolds - Eric Breker
Major General Hank Landry/The Wizard of Oz - Beau (I) Bridges
President Hank Landry - Beau (I) Bridges
Orlin - Cameron Bright
Rand Protectorate Tech - Sage Brocklebank
Nisal - Aaron (I) Brooks
Lt. Colonel Cameron Mitchell - Ben Browder
Pilot - Artine Brown
Kakalios - Ian (IV) Brown
Local #1 - Robert (VI) Bruce
Hoskins - Peter (I) Bryant
Fro'tak - Peter (I) Bryant
Trust Operative - Jason Bryden
First - Ian (I) Buchanan
Jaffa - Gavin Buhr
Ori Prior - Ian (II) Butcher
Major General Trofsky - Tom (I) Butler
Sergeant - Josh Byer
Documentary Narrator - Jim (I) Byrnes
SG-3 Member - Jason (I) Calder
SF Guard - Jason (I) Calder
Alien #1 - Jason (I) Calder
Hunter #2 - James (II) Caldwell
Boy - Noel Callahan
Elder - David (II) Cameron
Worker #2 - Bruce (IV) Campbell
Chuck the Technician - Chuck (I) Campbell
Sergeant - Sean (I) Campbell
Solek - Sean (I) Campbell
Quartus - Ron Canada
Lt. Ritter - Kirk Caouette
Reynolds - Kyle Cassie
Eurondan Soldier - Kyle Cassie
Colonel Sean Grieves - Frank Cassini
Joe Spencer - Dan Castellaneta
Pedro - Miguel (III) Castillo
Colonel Davidson - Fulvio Cecere
Col. Davidson - Fulvio Cecere
Ori Prior #2 - Larry Cedar
Major Altman - Ivan Cermak
Captain Hagman - Ivan Cermak
Azdak - Camyar Chai
Colonel Chekov - Garry Chalk
Jaffa Pilot - Brett Chan
Ticked Off Passenger - Jacob Chaos
Ori Prior - Morris Chapdelaine
Tenat - Morris Chapdelaine
Senior Airman Simon Wells - Julius Chapple
Chief of Staff - Michael (I) Chase
Chinese Ambassador - Fran�ois Chau
Nerus - Maury Chaykin
Monk - Terry (I) Chen
Russian Soldier - Dmitry Chepovetsky
Boris - Dmitry Chepovetsky
Elder #2 - Byron Chief-Moon
Bert Simmons - Louis Chirillo
Major Caffey - Paul (II) Christie
Vin Eremal - Julian Christopher
Lt. Marks - Martin (II) Christopher
Lt. Kevin Marks - Martin (II) Christopher
Major Kevin Marks - Martin (II) Christopher
Major Marks - Martin (II) Christopher
Captain Kevin Marks - Martin (II) Christopher
Local #2 - Zak Church
Science Candidate #3 - Robert (VII) Clarke
Scientist #1 - Robert (VII) Clarke
Alekos - Harrison Coe
Vachna - Pablo Coffey
Burke - Enrico Colantoni
Doctor #2 - Ted (I) Cole
Young Daniel - Jason Edward Coleman
Med Tech - Mike (I) Coleman
SG Leader - Kevin (II) Conway
Radio Man - Preston (I) Cook
Worrel - Vince Corazza
Team Leader - Colin (I) Corrigan
Caleb - Rob Court
Ambassador Joseph Faxon - Christopher Cousins
Nyan - Richard Ian Cox
Senator Robert Kinsey - Ronny (I) Cox
President Robert Kinsey - Ronny (I) Cox
Robert Kinsey - Ronny (I) Cox
Vice President Robert Kinsey - Ronny (I) Cox
Matar - Aaron Craven
Captain Kyle Rogers - Aaron Craven
Yu-huang Shang Ti - Vince Crestejo
Sindar - Bill Croft
Door Airman - Cam Cronin
Casey - Garvin Cross
Captain Conner - Roger R. Cross
Lieutenant Connor - Roger R. Cross
Skaara/Klorel - Alexis (I) Cruz
Jaffa #1 - Daniel Cudmore
Aden Corso - Martin (I) Cummins
Major Paul Davis - Colin (I) Cunningham
Chaka - G. Patrick Currie
Fifth - G. Patrick Currie
Eamon - G. Patrick Currie
Primitive - John 'Bear' Curtis
Ernest Littlefield - Keene Curtis
Agent Devlin - Johnny Cuthbert
Jaffa Commander - D. Harlan Cutshall
Halstrom - Alex Dafoe
Big Jaffa - Michael Daingerfield
Sara's Father - Wally (I) Dalton
Resistance Leader - Rob (I) Daly
Cha'ra - Noah Danby
Major General Bauer - Lawrence Dane
Wedding Guest - Mark (II) Davidson
Waiter - Brian (V) Davies
Major General George Hammond - Don S. (I) Davis
Lieutenant General George Hammond - Don S. (I) Davis
Brigadier General George Hammond - Don S. (I) Davis
Colonel George Hammond - Don S. (I) Davis
Damaris - William B. Davis
Ori Prior Damaris - William B. Davis
Bynarr - Bob (II) Dawson
Crewman - Bruce (I) Dawson
Joe - Richard de Klerk
Dominic - Richard de Klerk
Colonel Frank Simmons - John de Lancie
Colonel Frank Simmons/Goa'uld - John de Lancie
Jaffa #3 - Dario Delacio
Pete Shanahan - David DeLuise
Urgo/Togar - Dom DeLuise
Nick Marlowe/Colonel Danning - Michael DeLuise
Nick Marlowe/Colonel Danning/Michael DeLuise - Michael DeLuise
Wormhole X-Treme Replacement Actor - Peter DeLuise
Tok'ra Guard - Peter DeLuise
Screaming Villager - Peter DeLuise
Lieutenant Dagwood - Peter DeLuise
Loki - Peter DeLuise
Man Leaving Cafe - Peter DeLuise
Interviewer - Peter DeLuise
Airman - Peter DeLuise
Machine Gun Guard - Peter DeLuise
Shouting Jaffa - Peter DeLuise
Young Urgo in Uniform - Peter DeLuise
Director/Peter DeLuise - Peter DeLuise
Rya'c - Neil Denis
Jaffa - Mike Desabrais
Jaffa #1 - John (I) DeSantis
Asgard/Dominar Rygel XVI - Trevor Devall
Kvasir - Trevor Devall
President Henry Hayes - William Devane
President Hayes - William Devane
Aldwin - William deVry
Tarek Solamon - Alex Diakun
Major Bryce Ferguson - Reed Diamond
Jaffa - Michael (I) Dobson
Odai Ventrell - Mike Dopud
Colonel Chernovshev - Mike Dopud
Borzin - Adrien Dorval
Moac - Aaron (I) Douglas
Jaffa #1 - Aaron (I) Douglas
Dr. Bill Lee - Bill (I) Dow
Burrock - Larry (I) Drake
Young Keenin - Ryan Drescher
Alex Jameson - Ken (I) Dresen
Attendant - Brian Drummond
Galaran Security Officer - Brian Drummond
Outta Control Driver - Brad Dryborough
Heru'ur's Jaffa - Chris (I) Duggan
Seth - Robert (IV) Duncan
Melburn Jackson - Robert (IV) Duncan
Douglas Anders/Grell - Herbert Duncanson
SG Guard - Herbert Duncanson
Guard #1 - Herbert Duncanson
Grell/Douglas Anders - Herbert Duncanson
Ramus - Connor (I) Dunn
Zipacna - Kevin Durand
Jim/Anubis - George Dzundza
Ra's Jaffa Commander - Benjamin Easterday
SG-5 Member - Bill (VIII) Edwards
SF #1 - Simon (II) Egan
Dark-haired Man - Michael Eklund
Gary Walesco - Ryan Elm
Tech Sergeant - Jason (I) Emanuel
Adal - Craig (II) Erickson
Col. Johnson - Kurt (I) Evans
British Ambassador - Martin (II) Evans
Arkad - Craig Fairbrass
SF Guard - Rob Farrell
Pullman - Guy Fauchon
Chalo - Victor Favrin
Til'vak - Yan Feldman
Korolev Pilot - Oleg Feoktistov
Man at Airport - Oleg Feoktistov
Commander Kalfas - Miguel (I) Fernandes
Major Griff - Russell Ferrier
Captain Griff - Russell Ferrier
Andy Spencer - Alex Ferris
Orlin - Sean Patrick Flanery
Lt. Colonel John Sheppard - Joe Flanigan
Agent Malcolm Barrett - Peter (I) Flemming
Mark - Graeme Ford
Special Forces Commander - Rob (I) Fournier
Airman Mansfield - Rob (I) Fournier
Chairman Ashwan - Robert Foxworth
Jaffa - Kevin Foyle
Technician #2 - Guyle Fraizer
Dj'nor - Jano Frandsen
Professor Langford - Duncan (II) Fraser
Pilot #1 - Evan Frayne
Airman - Bob (I) Frazer
Jumar - Eli Gabay

What are the characters in tv show Stargate SG-1, name the characters of Stargate SG-1 tv show, which actors played role in Stargate SG-1 tv show, list of characters in Stargate SG-1 tv show, list of actors in tv show Stargate SG-1.

Actorole provides information on which actor played which role in a film. Know about the characters in a movie and who played role in a movie from one of the largest searchbase of actors and their roles.