What are the characters in Survivors TV Show

The characters in Survivors movie are
Sarah Boyer - Robyn Addison
Patricia Kelly - Bryony Afferson
Jenny Walsh - Freema Agyeman
Samantha Willis - Nikki Amuka-Bird
Marion Sturges - Christine (I) Anderson
Mrs. Transon - Margaret (I) Anderson
Nurse - Grace Armas
Jill Whitaker - Alisa Arnah
Penny - Coral Atkins
Alfreda - Alfreda Atkinson
Security Guard - Lydia (I) Kay
Linda - Claire Keelan
Joy Dunn - Clare (I) Kelly
Subject - Victoria Leigh-Radzan
Pet Simpson - Lorna Lewis
Medea Operative - Sophie Lloyd-Black
Edith Walter - Barbara Lott
Dexter's Girlfriend - Annie Lovett
Sally - Emma (I) Lowndes
June - Katie (I) Lyons
Laura - Laura Juliane May
Louise Whelan - Vanessa Mayfield
Alice - Hazel McBride
Janice - Nicole Marie McCafferty
Cathy - Sophie McShera
Nancy - Vanessa Millard
Nessie - Lennox Milne
Pat - Angela (I) Moore
Lucy Brightheart - Jeanette (I) Murray
Janine - Madlena Nedeva
Woman - Maureen (I) Nelson
Wendy - Julie Neubert
Sheri LeMarque - Leah Nishi
Lily - Alice North
Agnes Carlsson - Sally Osborne
Sally - June (I) Page
Kate - Sacha Parkinson
Prisoner - Joti Patel
Mina - Delia Paton
Natalie Preston - Sarah (III) Paul
Judy - Julie Peasgood
Michelle Tallen - Angela (II) Peters
Agnes Carlsson - Anna (I) Pitt
Bet - Linda Polan
Emma Cohen - Hana Maria Pravda
Juliet Savage - Lucy Punch
Alice Briggs - Constance Reason
Barbara - Linda (I) Robson
Blossom - Nicolette Roeg
Lizzie Willoughby - Tanya Ronder
Juliet Savage - Lucy Punch
Alice Briggs - Constance Reason
Barbara - Linda (I) Robson
Blossom - Nicolette Roeg
Lizzie Willoughby - Tanya Ronder
Linda Pope - Joanna Rowden
Princess - Linda Saeturn
Veronica - Djanet Sears
Abby Grant - Carolyn (I) Seymour
Young Girl - Jane Shaw
Libbie - Johanna Sheffield
Helen - Marlene Sidaway
Patricia - Elizabeth Sinclair
Infected - Rosanna (II) Smith
Fiona Douglas - Geraldine Somerville
Lizzie Willoughby - Angie (I) Stevens
Anya Raczynski - Zo� Tapper
Rita - Jamie Teer
Mary Jean Mead - Frances Tomelty
Leslie Admore - Janet (I) Bailey
Tessa - Emily Bolton
Maisie - Paula (III) Williams
Barbara - Wendy (II) Williams
Helen Crawley - Flo Wilson
Mrs. Jay - Peggy Ann Wood
Melanie - Heather (I) Wright
Isla - Yvonne Bonnamy
Clare - Christine Bottomley
Fiona Murray - Heather (I) Brady
Rose - Diana Braithwaite
Susan - June Brown
Mrs. McGregor - Vivienne Burgess
Laura Foster - Caroline (I) Burt
Hospital Receptionist - Hazel Cadman
Anna Wyatt - Emma Campbell-Webster
Ellen - Heather Canning
Susan - Elizabeth (I) Cassidy
Sinead - Pip Chapman
Teenage Girl - Lucy Chappell
Judy - Morven Christie
Christine Admore - Alicia Clarke
Mrs. Butterworth - Sylvia Coleridge
Ann - Nula Conwell
Ellen - Susan Curnow
Lily Deschanel - Ali Currey
Joy Hogan - Karma Davidson
Mrs. Hicks - Gabrielle Daye
Mrs. Crombie - Dorothy (IV) Dean
Simone - Sophia Di Martino
Louise - Louise Dylan
Betty - Susanna East
Susan - Rosalind Elliot
Rutna - Heather (I) Emmanuel
Grandmother - Delores Etienne
Lee - Mia (I) Fernandez
Peggy - Catherine (I) Finn
Jenny Richards - Lucy Fleming
Anne Tranter - Myra Frances
Kate Meadows - Joanne (I) Gale
Daniella - Gigi Gatti
Teary Woman - Lisa Gifford
Janet Millon - Jean Gilpin
Annie - Nicola Glickman
Abby Grant - Julie (I) Graham
Nurse - Helen (III) Grayson
Compound Resident - Helen (III) Grayson
Ruth Anderson - Celia Gregory
Mavis - Cheryl (I) Hall
Letty - Gabrielle (II) Hamilton
Nikki - Karen (II) Hastings
Lorraine - Annie (I) Hayes
Charmian Wentworth - Eileen Helsby
Tanya - Danielle Henry
Trina Styles - Amber Herod
Girl - Amanda Humby
Poppy - Lauren Hutchings
Karen Walker - Patricia Idlette
Ruth Anderson - Annie Irving
Hubert Goss - John Abineri
Paddy - Barry Aird
Man at Petrol Station - Jimmy (IV) Allen
Paul - David (XVI) Anderson
Alan - Adrian Annis
Jim - Ralph Arliss
Davey - Bill Armour
Dr. Gilbert - John (XVIII) Gilbert
John Milner - Robert (I) Gillespie
Sam Mead - Robert (I) Gillespie
Whitaker - Nicholas Gleaves
James Whitaker - Nicholas Gleaves
Dave - Jon (I) Glover
Najid's father - Rohit Gokani
Sonal - Arzan Gonda
Looter - Laurie (I) Goode
Duncan Ridgley - Mike Goodenough
Sammy Waters - David Goodland
Arthur Russell - Michael Gover
Matthew - Nickolas Grace
Neill Wallis - David Anthony Green
Himself - Tom (III) Green
Les Grice - Brian Grellis
McLain - John (I) Grieve
Morris - Paul (I) Grist
Mike - Andrew (I) Grose
Theo - Stefan Gumbs
Jack - Frederick Hall
Barney - John Hallet
Henry - Alan Halley
Himself - Scott (II) Hamilton
McIntosh - Prentis Hancock
Mr Styles - Guy Hargreaves
Dock - Alan Harman
Mr. Oliver - John Harrard
Mark Carter - Ian (I) Hastings
Colonel Clifford - Michael (I) Hawkins
Will - Ryan (I) Hawley
Phil - James (I) Hayes
Jim Buckmaster - Murray Hayne
Jimmy Garland - Richard Heffer
Schoolboy - Justin Hempson-Jones
Lewis Fearn - Roy Herrick
Mick - James (II) Hillier
Sgt. TJ - Thomas James Hillman
Jude - Damian Hodges
Ben Todd - Ian (I) Hogg
Albert Banks - Denis Holmes
Doctor - Patrick (I) Holt
Darren - Anthony (IV) Hudson
Powell - Paul Humpoletz
Philip - Christopher Huxtable
Linton - Ephraim Hylton
Dave - David (V) Isaacs
Prof. Geert Miedel - Anthony (I) Jacobs
Tony Coyne - Joe (III) Jacobs
Ken - Michael (I) Jamieson
Mick - Keith Jayne
Ben - Aaron Jeffcoate
Knox - Peter Jeffrey
Rob - Ray Jeffries
Schoolboy - Paul (XVI) Jenkins
Sami Masood - Ronny Jhutti
First Man - Peter Jolley
Schoolboy - Columba Jon
Dr. Adams - Clifton Jones
Elphick - Harry (I) Jones
First Youth - Len Jones
Greg Preston - Paterson Joseph
Danny - Danny Joy
Military Guard - Luke Kaile
Sanders - Bernard (I) Kay
Dr. Williams - Rich Keeble
General Mike Stone - Geoffrey Kirkness
Craig - Adam Kotz
Himself - Martin Landau
Zombie - Antony D. Lane
Joe Pope - Matt Lanigan
Norman - Denis Lawson
Philip Hurst - John (I) Lee
Paul Brightheart - Scott LeGros
Tony Johnson - Simon Lenagan
Roberts - Emrys Leyshon
Charles Vaughan - Denis Lill
Alistair McFadden - John Line
Wally - Roger Lloyd Pack
Billy Stringer - Roger Lloyd Pack
Sir Brian Tilston - Tom Lloyd-Roberts
Zombie Lobo - Mister Lobo
Robert Lawson - Matthew (I) Long
Adam - Russell Lyesight
Max Kershaw - Philip Madoc
Callum Brown - Francis Magee
Landry - Patrick Malahide
Ed Mason - George Mallaby
Burton - Harry Markham
The Captain - Roy (I) Marsden
Bates - David G. Marsh
Cyril - Derek (II) Martin
Mike - Sean Mathias
William Arnott - Robert (I) Maxfield
Greg Preston - Ian (I) McCulloch
George - Lloyd McGuire
Eagle - Joseph (II) McKenna
Jeff Kane - Kevin (I) McNally
Seth - Dan (I) Meaden
Kevin Lloyd - Giles Melville
Pat's Husband - Tony Meyler
Walker - Julian Mignott
Jarek - Aleksandar (I) Mikic
Lincoln - Peter (II) Miles
Dr. Gordon - Calum Mill
Schoolboy - Edward Millett
Jimmy Garland - Joseph Millson
Pete - Roger (II) Monk
Joe Briggs - Ray Mort
Philip - Martin (I) Neil
Mike - David (I) Neilson
Journalist 2 - Sagar Arya
Don - Ray Ashcroft
Schoolboy - Albert (II) Au
Eric LeMarque - Benjamin Ayres
Arthur Wormley - George (I) Baker
Dr. Lue - Glenn Bang
Jordan - Theo Barklem-Biggs
Mr. Oliver - John Barrard
Spud - Reece Beaumont
Cliff - Richard (I) Beaumont
Tom Price - Max Beesley
Mark Carter - Jamie Belman
Schoolboy - David Novell
John - Kieran (I) O'Brien
Harris - Robert (I) Oates
Shop Owner - Geoff Oldham
Bernard Huxley - Glyn (I) Owen
Peter - Aidan Parsons
Sachin - Amit (I) Patel
Najid Hanif - Chahak Patel
John - Robin Pearce
Dave Long - Brian (II) Peck
Richard Fenton - Morris (I) Perry
Germaine - Hayden (II) Peters
Jessie Admore - Matthew (I) Phillips
Mac - David (IV) Pike
Lincoln - Gary Pillai
Leonard Woollen - Bryan Pringle
Terry the Fireman - Robert (I) Pugh
Peter - Brendan Purcell II
Mark - Sean Rea
Andrew Tyler - Christopher (I) Reich
Aalim Sadiq - Phillip Rhys
Peter Grant - Jack (XIV) Richardson
Casey - Kevin (VI) Ritchie
Bentley - Norman Robbins
Summers - John (I) Rolfe
Bill Sheridan - John Ronane
Bagley - John (I) Ruddock
Bob Murphy - Daniel (I) Ryan
Jack Wood - Gordon Salkilld
Len - Benedict Sandiford
Dextor - Hadley Sandiford
Amul - Nadim Sawalha
Vic Thatcher - Terry Scully
Luke - John Seaward
Grant - Paul (I) Seed
Robbie - Danny Seward
Johnny - Brian Shakti
Kim - David (I) Sibley
Tony Admore - G. Danovan Spence
Guard - Christopher Staines
Reg Gunnel - Barry (I) Stanton
Tom Walter - Barry (I) Stokes
Dexter's Man - Robert (IX) Stone
Baby - Joseph (II) Sumner
Manny - Sydney Tafler
Alan - Stephen (I) Tate
Carl - Carlton (I) Taylor
Donny - Robert Tayman
Evacuee Shelter Intake Worker - Gary Teague
Tom Price - Talfryn Thomas
Schoolboy - Olivier Thornton
Gavin - Andrew (I) Tiernan
Davy - Dylan Tomkins
Paul Pitman - Chris Tranchell
Stan - David Troughton
John Millen - Patrick Troughton
Frank Garner - Edward Underdown
Billy - James (I) Varley
Tom Walter - Kelly Varney
Owen Walter - Keith Varnier
Hal - Brian (I) Vega
Mitch - Frank (III) Vincent
Politician - Robert H. Wainwright
Slave Miner - John R. (I) Walker
Vic Thatcher - Hugh Walters
Walter - George Waring
Kevin - Al Weaver
Ben's Son - Ben (II) Wheeler
Grant - Martyn Whitby
Vic - John (I) White
Boult - William (I) Wilde
Paramedic - Chris (XXIX) Wilson
Keith/Charlie Two One - Micheal Bemma
Jim - John (I) Bennett
Ron - Stephen Bill
Brod - Brian Blessed
Mark - Michael (VI) Bond
Neil - Robert Boulter
David Grant - Peter (I) Bowles
Tilley - Roy Boyd
Sniper - Andy (I) Bradford
Saxophone Player - Neil Brathwaite
Colonel - Edward Brooks
Duke Wilcott - Simon Burbage
Mr. Pollard - Blake (I) Butler
Millar - Sean (I) Caffrey
Hamish - Brian (I) Carey
Robert - Kenneth Caswell
Journalist 1 - Ian Champion
Thorpe - Paul (I) Chapman
Bartender - Johnie Chase
John Carroll - Dennis Chinnery
Jason - Naveed Choudhry
Bernie - Keith (III) Collins
Les Norton - John (I) Comer
Michael - Brian (I) Conley
Irvine - David (II) Cook
Ted - Paul Copley
Dr. Bronson - Peter Copley
Chris - Richard (I) Cornish
Lenny Carter - James Cosmo
McAlister - Iain (I) Cuthbertson
Himself - Carson Daly
Gary Wilson - Tim Dantay
Amandeep Singh - Suraj Dass
Harper - Terence (II) Davies
Partygoer - Steve (XLIX) Davis
Steve Walter - Eric (I) Deacon
Vic Thatcher - Terry (II) Denton
David Grant - Shaun Dingwall
Mr. Stevens - Kevin (I) Doyle
Sean - Neil Dudgeon
John Millon - Stephen Dudley
Dave - Peter (I) Duncan
Jem - Gary Dunnington
Andrew - R. Carton Durvan
Driver at Petrol Station - Trevor Dwyer-Lynch
Alec Campbell - William Dysart
Sentry - Roger Elliott
Extra - Stenson Falke
Rhett - Max Faugno
Phil - Max Faulkner
Larry - Harry (I) Fielder
Dexter - Anthony (I) Flanagan
Boy - Graham Fletcher
Peter - Steve (II) Fletcher
Himself - Presenter - Richard Fortey
Schoolboy - Dale (III) Francis
Engine Driver - Eric (I) Francis
Schoolboy - Keiron Francis
Rucksack Guy - Nathaniel Francis
Roberts - David (II) Freedman
Henry Smithson - Christopher Fulford
Phillipson - Robert (I) Fyfe

What are the characters in tv show Survivors, name the characters of Survivors tv show, which actors played role in Survivors tv show, list of characters in Survivors tv show, list of actors in tv show Survivors.

Actorole provides information on which actor played which role in a film. Know about the characters in a movie and who played role in a movie from one of the largest searchbase of actors and their roles.