What are the characters in Teen Wolf TV Show

The characters in Teen Wolf movie are
Teacher - Meli Alexander
Sydney - Claire Bry�tt Andrew
Lorilee Rohr - Lily Bleu Andrew
Tracy - Kelsey Asbille
Ashley - Sloane Avery
Student - Kelly Bacon
Cora Hale - Adelaide Kane
Nurse - Carrie Kroll
Mom #1.5 - Carrie Kroll
Kara Simmons - Andrea Laing
Marin Morell - Bianca Lawson
Lacrosse Players Mom - Susan Hope Lee
Violet - Samantha (II) Logan
Teacher - Jennifer (IV) Malone
Gina - Melanie Manos
Satomi Ito - Lily Mariye
Victoria Argent - Eaddy Mays
Emily - Lauren McKnight
Paige Krasikeva - Madison McLaughlin
Choir Member - Roni Modlin
Jessica Bartlett - Meghan Moonan
Reporter #1 - Doris Morgado
Hayden Romero - Victoria Moroles
Carrie Hudson - Ana Mulvoy-Ten
Laura Hale - Haley Roe Murphy
Beacon Hills Student - Tina Q. Nguyen
Ms. Fleming - Rahnuma Panthaky
Miss Hoyt - Clare Peck
Melissa McCall - Melissa Ponzio
Dr. Wentz - Nicole Pulliam
Nurse - Monica Ramon
Allison Argent - Crystal (I) Reed
Katherine - Alisha Reis
Danielle - Shantal Nyree Rhodes
Committee chairwoman - Shelley (I) Robertson
Lydia Martin - Holland Roden
Dr. Wentz - Nicole Pulliam
Nurse - Monica Ramon
Allison Argent - Crystal (I) Reed
Katherine - Alisha Reis
Danielle - Shantal Nyree Rhodes
Committee chairwoman - Shelley (I) Robertson
Lydia Martin - Holland Roden
Accident Victim - Alisha (I) Seaton
Hospita Visitor - Frankie (II) Sims
Sign Language Student - Kristy Staky
Desk Clerk - Jayne (I) Taini
Braeden - Meagan Tandy
Kali - Felisha Terrell
Rebecca Harlowe - Jamila Thompson
Noshiko Yukimura - Tamlyn Tomita
Boof - Susan Ursitti
Deputy Gordan - Kerri J. Baldwin
Lacrosse Players Mom - Lisa M. Barfield
Mom in Bowling Alley - Lisa M. Barfield
Spectator - Laura-Elise Barrett
Beacon Hills Student - Laura Bedwell-Young
Freida, the housekeeper (1986-1987) - Sheryl Bernstein
Maddy - Catherine (I) Black
Young Lorraine Martin - Stephanie (II) Blair
Rinko - Nichole Bloom
Beverly (The High School Principal's Secretary) - Denise (I) Vasquez
Alicia Boyd - Jazmin Du Veaux
Night Officer - Noree Victoria
Ambulance Driver - Justine Wachsberger
Kate Argent - Jill Wagner
Laura Hale - Ana Walczak
Lacrosse Fan - Jamie (X) Walker
Natalie Martin - Susan (I) Walters
Eichen House Attendant - Vernee Watson
Jennifer Blake - Haley Webb
Rhonda - Lynda Wiesmeier
Dr. Hilyard - Jules Willcox
Caitlin - Zelda (I) Williams
High School Student - Jenni (II) Wilson
Asylum Patient - Pamela Wistrom
Gwen - Estelle Yves
High School Student - Hillary Brant
Girl with the Dragon - Sasha Bujnak
Student - Tamara Carrera
Student - Cassie (XI)
Kira Yukimura - Arden Cho
Kira Yukimura/Young Noshiko Yukimura - Arden Cho
Deputy Clerk Simpson - Amanda (IX) Clarke
Nurse - Naomi Coai
Teacher - Frances Cobb
Araya Calavera - Ivonne Coll
Ms. Ramsey - Sharon (III) Conley
Talia Hale - Alicia Coppola
Heather - Caitlin Custer
Makeup Artist - Stacey Danger
Extra - Stephanie Dodgen
Boof (1986-1988) - Jeannie Elias
Student - Anna Enger
Meredith Walker - Maya Eshet
Breanne - Dani Fish
Grandma/Mrs. Sesslick (1986-1988) - June Foray
Runner - Debby Gerber
Erica Reyes - Gage Golightly
Tina - Elizabeth Gorcey
Kalissa - Dakota Gorman
Pamela - Lorie (I) Griffin
Trauma Room Receptionist - Carole Gutierrez
Jennifer - Desiree Hall
Hospital Visitor - Lauren Henneberg
Raver - Lauren Henneberg
Malia Tate - Shelley Hennig
The Beaver - Tanna Herr
Science Teacher - Doris Hess
Deputy Tara Graeme - Mieko Hillman
Claudia Stilinski - Gina Holden
Mom in Bowling Alley - Maggie Hollis
Mary - Robin (XXIV) Johnson
Coach Bobby Finstock - Orny Adams
Lewis - Matt Adler
Prison Guard - Chris Jai Alex
Onlooker - Robert S. (I) Anthony
Onlooker - Robert S. (II) Anthony
Mick - Mark (I) Arnold
Van - Chris Gann
The Mute - Joseph Gatt
Lacrosse Player - William Gerber
Dr. Alan Deaton - Seth Gilliam
Lacrosse Player (2010) - Nolan Godfrey
Reddick - Hajji Golightly
Kanima (Suit Performer) - Chris Grabher
Lacrosse Player - Christopher Gravely
Lacrosse Player - Zach (II) Greene
Brandon - Cody Griffith
Lacross Player/High School Student 2011 - Cayce (I) Guest
Fan #2 - Kris Hagerty
Michio's Father - Hidekun Hah
Harold Howard - James (I) Hampton
Harold Howard (1986-1988) - James (I) Hampton
Mall Shopper - Anthony B. Harris
Opposing Lacrosse Player - Chris Thomas Hayes
Deputy Bungalon - Bradford Haynes
Jackson Whittemore - Colton (I) Haynes
Basketball Captain - Alexander Michael Helisek
Parent - Walter Hendrix III
Nogitsune - Aaron (I) Hendry
Nogitsune/Brunski - Aaron (I) Hendry
Brunski - Aaron (I) Hendry
Oni - Craig (I) Henningsen
Michael - Kidus Henok
Clubber - Andrew (XV) Hernandez
Receptionist at Sanitarium - Hans Hernke
Merrick - Jackson Heywood
Derek Hale - Tyler Hoechlin
Gerard Argent - Michael (II) Hogan
Chubby - Mark (I) Holton
Ikeda Bodyguard - Robert (I) Huynh
English Teacher - Gregory Itzin
Danny's Prom Date - Damon (I) Jackson
Danny's Ex - Damon (I) Jackson
Vice Principal - Brad (II) James
Lacrosse Player - Jett Jansen
Lacrosse Player - Will Jeziorski
Corey - Michael (XXI) Johnston
Alpha Werewolf - Carey (I) Jones
William Barrow - Doug (I) Jones
Janitor - Rodney Kageyama
Danny Mahealani - Keahu Kahuanui
Ulrich - JayR Kalis
Reporter #2 - Tommy (III) Kane
Vadim - Peter (I) Katona
Grandpa (1986-1988) - Stacy Keach Sr.
Deputy Jordan Parrish - Ryan (I) Kelley
Special Appearance - Kids of 88
Demarco Montana - Brent (II) King
High School Student - Ian C. King
Cory - John Klarner
Unger - Jonathan Kleitman
Homeless Man/Omega - Joe Knezevich
Lacrosse Player - Scottie Knollin
Gabe - Brett Justin Koppel
Stiles - Jerry (I) Levine
Young Man - Kane Lieu
Young Chris Argent - Max (I) Lloyd-Jones
Matt Daehler - Stephen Lunsford
Mayor Marconi - Kenneth Mars
Bouncer - Rob Mars
Referee - Jake Mateo
Corporal Rhys - Skyler Maxon
Band Member #1 - Sam (V) McCarthy
Teammate - Cort McCown
Sean Walcott - Glenn McCuen
Kyle - Bullet's Owner - Jesy McKinney
Mr. Thorne - Jim McKrell
Deputy Brady - Andrew S. McMillan
Bowling Alley Manager - Ken Melde
Young Vernon Boyd - Eshun Melvin
Donovan - Ashton Moio
Hunter - Anthony Molinari
Stiles (1986-1989) - Don Most
Young Katashi - Nobi Nakanishi
Latin Hunter - Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom
Severo - Ivo Nandi
Meechum Basketball Coach - Fred (I) Nelson
Young Derek Hale - Ian (V) Nelson
Band Member #2 - Jordan Arts
Sheriff Stilinski - Linden Ashby
Deputy Stilinski - Linden Ashby
Math Teacher - John (III) Atwood
Sean Long - Morgan Ayres
EMT - Adam (I) Baaklini
Pointing Protestor - Loren L. Baker
Referee - Richard (I) Baker
Janitor (2010) - Brian Bascle
Stiles Stilinski - Dylan (II) O'Brien
Stiles Stilinski/Nogitsune - Dylan (II) O'Brien
Mr. Loomis - Jim O'Rear
Alexander Argent - Rick (I) Otto
Maintenance Man - Wayne (II) Packer
Club Extra - Ankit (I) Patel
Kirk Lolley - Scott Paulin
Lacrosse Fan - Stephen M. Phillips
Ref - Vince Pisani
Puppeteer - Erik Porn
Dr. Conrad Fenris - John (I) Posey
Scott McCall - Tyler (I) Posey
David Whittemore - Robert Pralgo
High School Student (2010) - Taylor Prezzano
Lucas - Eddie (IV) Ramos
Party Guest - Lee (II) Ramsey
Raver - Eddie Rattanasouk
High School Student - Joshua Reid-Davis
Mason Hewitt - Khylin Rhambo
Student - Kyle Ricchetti
EMT - John Ridings
DJ - Bob Cornelius Rifo
Jaysen - Reese Riley
Hitman - Jason (II) Roach
Lacrosse Player - Serrell K. (I) Rollins
Mr. Martin - Jeff (I) Rose
Brian - Adam (VI) Rosenberg
Chubs - Will (I) Ryan
Brett Talbot - Cody Saintgnue
Shigeki - Sonny Saito
Go Go Dancer - Ryan (II) Sandefur
Brad - Doug Savant
Kincaid - Geno Segers
Isaac Lahey - Daniel Sharman
Cadet No. 5 - Brian (I) Sheehan
Mick (1986-1988) - Craig Sheffer
Mr. Lahey - John Wesley Shipp
Oliver - Matt Shively
Student - Tony D Sims
Briggs - Jeff Skowron
Beta - Lars Slind
Bennett - Akeem Smith
Liam Dunbar - Dylan Sprayberry
Billy - Anton Starkman
Mr. Tate - Todd Stashwick
Whistle Boy - Carl Steven
Zach - Ben Stillwell
Tucker Cornish - Brandon Stoughton
Jared - Jeremiah Sutheim
Snake Man - Michael Sweat
Katashi (Silverfinger) - Cary-Hiroyuki Tagawa
Coach Finstock - Jay Tarses
Paramedic - Richard (I) Tavernaro
Principal Thomas - Christian (II) Taylor
Tattoo Artist - Kevin 'Repo' Thomas
Drag Queen - Brian Trapp
Paramedic - Donnell (I) Turner
The Chemist - James Urbaniak
WereWolf - Albert Valladares
Old Man Clerk - Harvey Vernon
Lacrosse Player - Michael Viscusi
Ennis - Brian Patrick Wade
Student - Eli (I) Walker
Vernon Boyd - Sinqua Walls
Biology Teacher - Wayne (IV) Webb
Mr. Conroy - Frank Welker
Deputy Sheriff - Marvin E. West
Driver - Jarroll White
Student - Erik A. Williams
Dr. Geyer - Todd (III) Williams
Fahey - Josh Wingate
Video Store Clerk - Kody Wynne
Mr. Stewart - Salvator Xuereb
Young Katashi - Masayuki (I) Yonezawa
Josh - Henry Zaga
Security Guard - Tom Billett
Peter Hale - Ian Bohen
Beta Wolf - Jeff Bomberger
Orchestra Member - Alex Borquez
Chris Argent - JR Bourne
Dr. Vandenburg - Brandon Boyce
Lacrosse player - Micheaux Boyce
Dr. Valack - Steven (I) Brand
Malcolm - Charles Zucker
Orderly - Chris (III) Brewster
Lacrosse Player - Josh Brodis
Lemonade - Richard (VI) Brooks
High School Student - Justin (IX) Brown
Marcus - David (VI) Calhoun
Nick the Bartender - Javier Carrasquillo
Ethan - Charlie Carver
Aiden - Max Carver
Paramedic - Charles (III) Casey
Ken Yukimura - Tom Choi
Reed Schall - Ryan Christiansen
Lacrosse Player - Hunter Clowdus
Bartender #2 - Hunter Clowdus
Mr. Curtis - Michael H. Cole
Scott Howard (Teen Wolf) (1986-1988) - Townsend Coleman
Photographer - Gregory (II) Cook
Senior 2 - Mark (VIII) Cook
Smirking Student - Stephen Corliss
Dr. Liston - Doug (I) Cox
Hunter - Robert Crayton
Deputy - Kendrick Cross
Kid - Mike (I) Crowley
Doctor - Craig Crumpton
Sean Body/Omega - Fred Cruz
Garrison Myers - John (IV) Curran
Leveque - Michael (II) Dane
Basketball Player - Larry B. Daugherty
Paramedic - Jonathan Davila
Marco - Delon de Metz
Rafael McCall - Matthew Del Negro
Swan - Lucas Di Medio
Linebacker - Richard Domeier
Shirtless Male Model - Ken DuBois
Cody - Marvin Duerkholz
Student - Esquire Duke
Hayes - Josh Duvendeck
Garrett - Mason Dye
Tyhurst - Adam C. Edwards
Patrick - Mark (I) Elias
Kanima - David (I) Elson
Deucalion - Gideon (I) Emery
Party Guest - Anthony (II) Ennis
Senior 1 - Des Epps
Dragon Basketball Coach - Troy (I) Evans
Deputy Haigh - Lou Ferrigno Jr.
Young Peter Hale - Michael Fjordbak
Student - Ariel (II) Flores
Dragon Bowler - Mark L. Flowers
Student #1 - Jay Footlik
Scott Howard - Michael J. (I) Fox
Dying Deputy - Clark Freeman
Adrian Harris - Adam Fristoe

What are the characters in tv show Teen Wolf, name the characters of Teen Wolf tv show, which actors played role in Teen Wolf tv show, list of characters in Teen Wolf tv show, list of actors in tv show Teen Wolf.

Actorole provides information on which actor played which role in a film. Know about the characters in a movie and who played role in a movie from one of the largest searchbase of actors and their roles.