What are the characters in The Blacklist TV Show

The characters in The Blacklist movie are
Mrs. Wempon - Mariann Aalda
Risa Pe?a - Mariann Aalda
Sharon McManus - Freya Adams
Diane Fowler - Jane (I) Alexander
Rosa Heredia - Raquel Almazan
Nurse - Jessica Shea Alverson
Parent - Jessica Shea Alverson
DMV Girl - Jessica Shea Alverson
Driver - Emmalyn Anderson
Doctor - Nicole Ansari-Cox
Wahid's Wife - Jacqueline Antaramian
Ziggy - Pascale Armand
Wendy Roland - Heidi Armbruster
Abby Issa - Hani Avital
Nurse - Mary Bacon
E.R. Doctor - Mahira Kakkar
Ellen Wyatt - Eva Kaminsky
Passerby - Leigh Ann Karetas
Mrs. Sutton - Martha Karl
Mrs. Klump - Martha Karl
Anchor #2 - Hilary Kehoe
Tech - Jennifer (IV) Kim
FBI Tech - Jennifer (IV) Kim
Analyst (War Room) - Jennifer (IV) Kim
ND Tech - Jennifer (IV) Kim
ND Agent - Jennifer (IV) Kim
Xiaoping Li - Natalie (I) Kim
Elysa Ruben - Aja Naomi King
Anne Lance - Jacqueline Knapp
Ex-Stripper/Nurse - Kathie Kneese
Megan Shulte - Canedy Knowles
Park Goer/Mom with stroller - Katie Kocik
Sarah - Wynter Kullman
Female Russian - Oksana Lada
Jacqueline Knapp - Anne Lance
Zaftig Brunette - Larissa Laurel
Annie - Aimee Laurence
Colette Jennings - Annemarie (I) Lawless
Young Liz - Jillian Lebling
Carrie Anne Beck - Katrina Lenk
Deputy Attorney General - Adriane Lenox
Gina Zanetakos - Margarita Levieva
Nurse #1 - Christine (I) Lin
Caldwell's Assistant - Elizabeth Loyacano
Helen Jubal - Leslie Lyles
Catherine Madrczyk - Ruza Madarevic
Agent Rosen - Annet Mahendru
Elderly Woman - Sophia Mahmud
Samar Navabi - Mozhan Marn�
Anya Kedrov - Kaija Matiss
Amanda Blankenship - Trish McCall
Meryl Starkweather - Mary B. McCann
Anesthesiologist - Thea McCartan
The Double - Marianna McClellan
Child Bride - Quinn McColgan
Scientist - Megan McLain
Nurse - Emilie (II) Miller
Instructor - Alexandra Milne
Girl on Train - Colby Minifie
Mary Henning - Sepideh Moafi
Kat Goodson - Janel Moloney
Doctor - Nurit Monacelli
Amalia Collins - Nurit Monacelli
Capitol Hill Staffer - Kelly L. Moran
Woman - Massiel Mordan
Mother - Sipiwe Moyo
Political Rally Goer - Inna Muratova
Oncologist - Kendra Mylnechuk
Agent Meera Malik - Parminder (I) Nagra
Agent Margot Malik - Parminder (I) Nagra
Meera Malick - Parminder (I) Nagra
Teacher - Sulekha Naidu
Mother at Bank - Danae Nason
Mrs. Mitchell - Alexandra Neil
Female Banker - Erica Newhouse
Ballerina #2 - Tara Anika Nicolas
Montreal Waitress - Yelena Noah
Protester - Ashley (II) North
Karen Brodine - Kate Nowlin
Monica - Alana (I) O'Brien
Berlin's Murdered Daughter - Booch O'Connell
Murdered Girl - Booch O'Connell
Beck Follower - Thelma O'Leary
Stenographer - Lorrie Odom
Nurse - Loren Omer
Nurse - Angel Pai
Naomi Hyland - Mary-Louise Parker
Jackie - Tricia Parks
Apolonia - Lola Pashalinski
Wife #1 - Pat (XIII) Patterson
Sophie - Katie Paxton
Craig's Mother - Kathleen Peirce
Sharon Ames - TerriAnn Peters
Charlene Cooper - Valarie Pettiford
Woman on the Beach - Joyce Philbin
Model - Janice Picconi
Interrogator #2 - Karen Pittman
Tracy Solobotkin - Amanda Plummer
Ellenore Kornish - Maryann Plunkett
Assistant (Bosnia) - Samantha Posey
Customs Agent - Melle Powers
Girl in Bar - Briana Pozner
Reporter - Jeanine Ramirez
Newscaster #2 - Jeanine Ramirez
Allison Cruz - Kim Ramirez
Girl with Bubbles - Anna Rapp
Girl in 8mm Film - Anna Rapp
Jasper's Assistant - Haley Rawson
Deborah Salinger - Donnamarie Recco
Kate Ellison - Kati (I) Rediger
Anna Mitchell - Angela Reed
Dr. Selma Orchard - Gloria Reuben
Volleyball Player #1 - Kristina (I) Reyes
Nurse #1 - Veronica Reyes-How
Whitehaven Leader - Dolores Rice
Dominic's Mom - Anne (V) Richardson
Officer Collins - Tijuana Ricks
News Anchor #1 - Wendy Rieger
Rowan Mills - Krysten Ritter
Hawkins' Aide - Erika Robel
Melissa Wilkinson - Shirley Roeca
Reporter - Jeanine Ramirez
Newscaster #2 - Jeanine Ramirez
Allison Cruz - Kim Ramirez
Girl with Bubbles - Anna Rapp
Girl in 8mm Film - Anna Rapp
Jasper's Assistant - Haley Rawson
Deborah Salinger - Donnamarie Recco
Kate Ellison - Kati (I) Rediger
Anna Mitchell - Angela Reed
Dr. Selma Orchard - Gloria Reuben
Volleyball Player #1 - Kristina (I) Reyes
Nurse #1 - Veronica Reyes-How
Whitehaven Leader - Dolores Rice
Dominic's Mom - Anne (V) Richardson
Officer Collins - Tijuana Ricks
News Anchor #1 - Wendy Rieger
Rowan Mills - Krysten Ritter
Hawkins' Aide - Erika Robel
Melissa Wilkinson - Shirley Roeca
Angry woman - Rosa Krystle Rose
Floriana Campo - Isabella Rossellini
Reporter - Anne Runolfsson
Juror - Besanya Santiago
Female EMT - Stacey Sargeant
Laurence Dechambou - Barbara Schulz
Convention Attendee - Denise Scilabra
Moderator - Roya (I) Shanks
Abby Fisher - Quinn Shephard
Attendant - Ami Sheth
Acolyte - Dana Shiraki
Prison Guard - Nancy Ellen Shore
Teacher at Conference - Nancy Ellen Shore
Korean Woman - Hwalan Shub
Dragon Lady - Hwalan Shub
Wealthy Woman - Raushanah Simmons
Pepper - Amber Skye Noyes
Skye Kincaid - Phyllis Somerville
Louise Hoffman - Patricia Squire
Religious Radical's Child - Harper Steed
Nurse #2 - Natasha Straley
Sales Manager - Caroline (I) Strong
Elise Paschen - Erica Sweany
Vera Maroff - Blanche Sweet
CDC Agent - Barbara (VI) Thomas
Zoe D'Antonio - Scottie Thompson
Ana Hernandez - Millie Tirelli
Audrey Bidwell - Emily Tremaine
Assistant - Crystal Sha'nae Bailey
Farmer's Market Shopper - Robbin Banx
Staff Lawyer - Anastasia Barzee
Beth - Delphina Belle
Susan Ames - Stephanie Berry
Mr. Kaplan - Susan Blommaert
Red's Associate - Susan Blommaert
Ruth Peasley - Ching Valdes-Aran
Lillian Sharp - Jennifer Van Dyck
Sneezing Woman - Stefanie Vinopal
Cooper's Aide - Christine (V) Walker
Aide - Jasmin Walker
Monique - Elizabeth Ward Land
Donna Hastings - Mary B. Ward
Prosecutor - Sharon (I) Washington
Mrs. Chandler - Michaela Waters
Mrs. Trettel - Elisabeth Waterston
Ellie - Susan Kelechi Watson
Shadow - Nancy Wetzel
Ruth Kipling - Dianne Wiest
Nurse - Zina Wilde
Ruby Lee - Catherine (I) Wolf
Mary - Jane Wolfe
Juror - Gameela Wright
Chinese Delegate - Jade Wu
Reporter - Dawn Yanek
Anchor - Eun Yang
Sarah Raimo - Stacey Yen
Hospital Visitor - Gail Yudain
Elizabeth Keen - Megan Boone
Kaja Tomczak - Annika Boras
Pharmacist - Blaire Brooks
Jolene/Lucy Brooks - Rachel Brosnahan
Jolene Parker - Rachel Brosnahan
Protestor - Teena Byrd
Craniotomy Victim - Ana Marie Calise
Maria Rosa - Fortuna Calvo-Roth
Leanne McGrath - Christine M. Campbell
Schoolgirl - Gigi Cappetta
Reporter #1 - Mia Caress
American Reporter - Mia Caress
Nurse - Anne Carney
Elsa Shulte - Alice Chastain Levy
An Bai - Vivian Chiu
Court Clerk - Rosalyn Coleman
Female Prisoner - Marmee Cosico
Luli - Deborah S. (I) Craig
Luli Zeng - Deborah S. (I) Craig
Female EMT - Toni D'Antonio
Realtor - Margaret (I) Daly
Waitress - Jane Dashow
ND Agent - Eisa Davis
Auctioneer - Julie Ann Dawson
Vanessa Cruz - Ana de la Reguera
Mary - Kelly Deadmon
Jill Lassiter - Beth (I) Dixon
Amy - Brooke Dwane
Assistant - Kate Easton
Alliance Member #4 - Ylfa Edelstein
Pedestrian - Consuelo M. Edwards
Madeline Pratt - Jennifer Ehle
Reporter - Jane (I) Fergus
Newscaster #3 - Jane (I) Fergus
Charlotte Patterson - Kate Franz
Child at the Zoo - Abigail Friend
BBC Reporter - Tara Gadomski
Volleyball Player #1 - Elizabeth (VII) Gallagher
Janice Kreuger - Lindsey Gates
Newscaster - Doreen Gentzler
Gold Club Member - Chetna Goel
Ballerina #1 - Patti Goettlicher
Ballerina 1 - Patti Goettlicher
FBI Lobby Guard - Donnetta Lavinia Grays
Human Trafficking Victim - Sophia Greene
Wife #2 - Kate (I) Grimes
Girl on Carousel - Juliana Guggino
Jennifer Palmer - Ilfenesh Hadera
Josephine Sullivan - Emily Nicole Hansen
Human Trafficking Victim - Miki Hanta
Anne Forrester - Amy (I) Hargreaves
Rosa - Robyn (IV) Hatcher
Female Victim - Chris (I) Holliday
Maddie Thornhill - Meredith Holzman
Survivor - Rosemary (II) Howard
Teacher at Baby Shower - Rosemary (II) Howard
Dr. Nina - Geraldine (I) Hughes
Mother - Marceline Hugot
Dawn Westin - Suzy Jane Hunt
Dee Torres - Elena Hurst
Reporter #1 - Miriam A. Hyman
Nicole Baldwin - Elizabeth Inghram
Female Attendant - Dana Jacks
DC Pedestrian - Tiara (I) Jackson
Court Clerk - Samantha Lee Johnson
The Auctioneer - Michael Abbott Jr.
Haitian Buyer - Toussaint Raphael Abessolo
Lead Commando - Otoja (I) Abit
Kiryl Morozov - Alon Aboutboul
Khan - Omid Abtahi
Team Leader - David (LXVII) Adams
Medical Examiner - Joseph (I) Adams
Lead Guard - Yinka Adeboyeku
Mercenary - Joseph Ademola Adeyemo
Firas - Fajer Al-Kaisi
Alan Fitch - Alan Alda
Red's Guard #3 - Ramon Aleman
Armored Truck Guard - Mauricio Alexander
HRT Officer - Jason (II) Altman
Young Guy - Kyle (XVII) Anderson
SWAT Captain - Shawn Andrew
ND SWAT Agent - Shawn Andrew
Deputy Minister Mahmoud - Raul Aranas
Luis Pe?a - Louis Arcella
Aram Mojtabai - Amir Arison
Karakurt - Madison Arnold
U.S. Federal Marshall - William (II) Gaines
Kid at Park - Isaac Galizio
Red's Associate #1 - Anthony J. Gallo
Feliks Kloza - Julian Gamble
Guard - Jimmy Gary Jr.
Young Dembe - Marquise (I) Gary
Mike Hobbs - Samuel Ray Gates
Foley - David Gautreaux
Russell Quinn - David (III) Gelles
Shadow - Lars Gerhard
Bowler - Lars Gerhard
Chuck Kruse - Mark Gessner
Dirar Marwan - Osh Ghanimah
Hewitt - Douglas (I) Gibson
Barber - Russell (II) Gibson
Lecture Professor - Allan Gilbert
Clock Petrovich - Renne Gjoni
Dr. Sanders - John (I) Glover
Dog Owner - Matt (II) Golden
Young Man #2 - Tyler Graham
Braxton's Man - Eric Gravez
Bomb Tech #2 - Jabari (I) Gray
Homeless Man - Reggie Alvin Green
Novak - Zach Grenier
Old Russian Man - Grigory Gurevich
ERF #2 - John (II) Halas
Jonathan Reese - Brian (I) Haley
Husband #1 - Tom (IV) Hammond
DC Anchor - Jim Handly
Security - William Jackson Harper
HRT Team Leader - Joseph Harrell
Beefy Russian Thug - Jonathan (I) Hartman
Court Officer - Frank Harts
Pickpocket Victim - Mark (II) Hawk
Desk Clerk - Daoud Heidami
Husband #2 - Neil Hellegers
Bill McCready - Lance Henriksen
Smuggler - Oliver Henzler
Priest - Angus Hepburn
CSI - Raymond Neil Hernandez
Ceasar Bico - Juan Carlos (I) Hern�ndez
GSG9 Team Leader - Drew Hildebrand
Judge - James (I) Hindman
Clerk - Antwayn Hopper
Large Orderly - Robert (III) House
Milo - Andrew (I) Howard
Addl FBI Tech #2 - John (I) Huh
FBI Police - Jason Humble
Police Officer - Jason Humble
Justice - Patrick Husted
Prison Guard - Ruy Iskandar
Ivan - Mark Ivanir
Pavlovich Brother #1 - Goran Ivanovski
Mitchell Travers - Clark (II) Jackson
Ranko Zamani - Jamie (I) Jackson
Bouncer - Roy (III) Jackson
GEN Reporter - Curt James
Schoolboy at Zoo - Alexander Jameson
Claude Hippeau - Ian (I) Jarvis
Merc #2 - Tony (II) Jeffries
Francis King - Erik (II) Jensen
Interrogation Guard - Akintola Jiboyewa
Child Soldier #2 - Derek (XXIV) Johnson
Agent Pete Maguire - Hassan Johnson
Jeffery P. Seivers - Marc Damon Johnson
Agent Heller - Royce (I) Johnson
Dr. Covington - Ron C. Jones
Agent Colby - Russell G. Jones
Udo - Todd Ryan Jones
Guard - Guyviaud Joseph
Mark Norton - Ernest Joy
Security Guard - John Finnerty Jr
Press Photographer - Brian Jung
Leader - Oberon K.A. Adjepong
Denisov's Man - Zarif Kabier
Mansur Armed Guard - Obaid Kadwani
Operative One - Jonathan C. Kaplan
Pedestrian with Sunglasses - George Kardulias
Santos - Eliud Kauffman
Head of Security - Daniel (I) Keith
DC Cop - Edward M. Kelahan
Daniel Ryker - Chance Kelly
Man in Bar - David Patrick Kelly
Elias' Right Hand - David Patrick Kelly
Man In Bar - David Patrick Kelly
Tom's Boss - David Patrick Kelly
Burt - Warren Kelly
Bellhop - Tom Kemnitz Jr.
Henry's Son - Matthew (II) Kim
Whistleblower #1 - Robert (XXIV) King
Gunman Two - Chris Kipiniak
Nathaniel Wolfe - Justin (I) Kirk
Port Security Head - Robert C. Kirk
Donald Ressler - Diego Klattenhoff
Serbian Terrorist - Michael Klesic
The Courier - Robert Knepper
Dr. Gideon Hadley - Ezra Knight
Dr. Levin - Jack Koenig
Cooper's Doctor - Jack Koenig
ND Agent - Gregory Konow
Agent - Gregory Konow
Frank Gordon - Thomas Kopache
Professor Svedka - Gregory Korostishevsky
Martin Wilcox - Michael Kostroff
Hamid Soroush - Omar Koury
Boy on Carousel - Colton Kraese
Loan Officer - Garth Kravits
Dr. Gordon Albee - Jason (I) Kravits
Armed guard #1 - Ilan Krigsfeld
Franz - Vadim Kroll
Leonid Javin - Olek Krupa
Russian Ambassador - Misha Kuznetsov
Prisoner - Victor La Mantia
Third Guard - Sean Labbe
Evan Mullen - Jordan Lage
Sen. Bennett Cochran - Jeff LaMarre
Concierge - Michael Patrick Lane
Officer - Chris LaPanta
Anchor - Matt Lauer
Maddox Beck - Michael (II) Laurence
Bomb Tech #1 - Tristan Laurence
David Klein - Fenton Lawless
Agent Paul Salerno - Aaron Lazar
Chinese Agent - Heland Lee
Mako Tanida - Hoon (II) Lee
Ambulance Driver - Jon Kit Lee
Vargas' Man - Jonathan (VI) Lee
Red's Associate #2 - Jonathan (VI) Lee
Skinhead #1 - Addison LeMay
Harold Cooper - Harry Lennix
Frederick Barnes - Robert Sean Leonard
J.P. Laskin - Norm Lewis
Charlie - Darren Lipari
Frederick Holtz - Lucien Littlefield
Business Man in restaurant - Joe Loffreno
Swat Team - Eric Lommel
Alan Ray Rifkin - Trevor (I) Long
ND Agent - Henry (VI) Lopez
Iranian man - Alex Lorre
Security Guard - Rey Lucas
Berlin's Assistant - Pasha D. Lychnikoff
Michael Brodine - Nolan Lyons
Joseph Batouala - Khalil Maasi
Russian Clubgoer - Keith Mackler
Connor - Carey MacLaren
Officer - Pete Macnamara
Clerk - Kenneth Maharaj
Reporter #2 - Gary Lee (I) Mahmoud
Armed observer with apple - Graeme (I) Malcolm
Tyler King - Alex Manette
Officer - Anthony Mangano
Worker - Paul (XIII) Mann
Officer Hodge - Robert Ray Manning Jr.
Quiet Man - Dominic Marcus
Nick - Piter Marek
Co-Pilot - Moti Margolin
Red's Army #5 - Hans Marrero
Orderly Todd - Eden Marryshow
US Marshal #1 - Erik (II) Martin
Paramedic - Philip (XI) Martin
Desmond - Scott A. Martin
Finn - Gaten Matarazzo
Mr. Brodine - Neal Matarazzo
Secret Service Agent - Dillon Mathews
Man in the Ballcap - Wayne Maugans
Officer in Charge - John Mazurek
Borochov - Dan (I) McCabe
John Paul - John B. McCann
Declan Salinger - Lonnie McCullough
Marine - Tyler McGee
Braxton Man #2 - Kelvin McGrue
Caleb - Sea McHale
ERF #1 - Clem McIntosh
Intelligence Staffer - Michael (I) McKenzie
Man On The Phone - Peter McRobbie
FBI Agent - Mike McVearry
German Banker #1 - Richard Meiman
SWAT Nick Reyes - Joseph Melendez
FBI Agent #1 - Jamil Mena
Pierce - Marc Menchaca
Wahid Davi - Kiran Merchant
Sevan Volkov - Alban Merdani
Highschool Student - Michael Metta
Ethan - Mitchell Michaliszyn
Beast - Aleksander Mici
Glen - Clark Middleton
Glen Carter - Clark Middleton
Federal Warden - Gregory Porter Miller
Vincent Peretti - Matthew Miniero
Pedestrian - Andrellos Mitchell
Lieutenant - DeShawn Harold Mitchell
Capitol hill lawyer - John (XXXI) Mitchell
Burke - Arian Moayed
Trooper - John Mondin
Pedestrian - Tony (XX) Moore
SWAT Team Commander - Ed (III) Moran
Meeks - Justin Morck
Park Walker - Peter Muggleworth
Child Soldier #3 - Bluend Mulbah
Bathhouse Man - Geoffrey (II) Murphy
Park Goer - Joseph Daniel Murphy
Boardwalk Child - Joseph Daniel Murphy
Charles Lassiter - James Murtaugh
Administrative Assistant - Irungu Mutu
Yousef - Laith Nakli
Agent Galarza - Alfredo Narciso
Hayworth - James Naughton
FBI Tech - Dave (I) Neal
Russian Boy - Jon Necaj
Front Gate Guard - Phil Nee
David Kenyon - Eric Nelsen
Samoan - Dante Nero
Samuel Aleko - Dante Nero
General Yaabari - Sahr Ngaujah
Victor Fokin - Malcolm Nicholas
Mike Carlton - Jeff Auer
Grey - Charles (II) Baker
Boy - Dave E. Baker
Peter Kincaid - David Aaron Baker
Leo Andropov - Max (I) Baker
David Roland - Edward Baker-Duly
Leo - Matthew James Ballinger
Coach - Martin Barabas
Banker - Ezra Barnes
Businessman - Ezra Barnes
Secret Service Agent - Wellington Barrientos
S.W.A.T - Wellington Barrientos
ERF #3 - Stephen (I) Barrington
Dr. Alex Harper - Seth Barrish
Polygrapher - Doug (I) Barron
Father - Gregory Bastien
Niko's Valet - Tommy Bayiokos
CIA Agent - Tommy Bayiokos
Baz - Baz (I)
Morrison - Michael (I) Beach
Trucker - Steve (I) Beauchamp
Tech (Hive) - Jeremy Beiler
Gold Club Member - Richard Bekins
German Bar Patron - Thomas J. Bellezza
Hung Hunter - Thomas J. Bellezza
Mitchell Pruitt - Paul Niebanck
Paul Wyatt - John (I) Nielsen
State Trooper - Paul A Nielsen
The Stewmaker - Tom (I) Noonan
Bellboy - Paul (I) Nugent
Eric Trettel - Ryan O'Nan
Bob - Mick (I) O'Rourke
Bob - Mike (III) O'Rourke
Federal Officer - Victor Joel Ortiz
Child - Hudson Osborne
Commuter - Oleg (I) Ossayenko
Alejandro Gomez - Mauricio Ovalle
Man Getting Frisked - Hal Ozsan
Ezra - Hal Ozsan
Red's Man - Hal Ozsan
George - Frank Pando
Henry Cho - Andrew (I) Pang
Guard #1 - Jeremy Parise
Security Guard - Christopher (VI) Parker
Fingers Pavlovich - Stivi Paskoski
Nadeem Idris - Derek Peith
Luther Braxton - Ron (I) Perlman
SWAT - Marlon Perrier
NYPD - Rich Petrillo
Hospital Security Guard - Rich Petrillo
Gernert - John Pirkis
Staff Lawyer - Andrew Polk
Garrote Man - William Popp
Lead Officer - Antoni Porowski
Bobby Hobbs - Morgan Priester
Adjunct - Ivan Quintanilla
Ted Caldwell - Matthew Rauch
Rasil Kalif - Jonathan Raviv
The Cowboy - Lance Reddick
Hazmat Inspector - Dennis (II) Rees
Suit #1 - James Michael Reilly
Mr. Vargas - Paul Reubens
Auction Attendee - Peter Riga
Young Man #1 - Dylan Riley-McArthur
Mr. Wright - James (I) Riordan
Pedestrian - Mir Rizvi
The Kingmaker - Linus Roache
Child - Casey (IV) Roberts
EMT Captain - Derek Roch�
Skinhead - Andrew J. Rodney
Farmer - Charlie (I) Romanelli
Handler - Steve Routman
Dead Male Escort - Tyler Evan Rowe
Ukrainian Man - Roman Roytberg
Driver - Peter Rudzinski
Nest Guard - Izzy (I) Ruiz
Heart Attack Juror - James (II) Rutledge
Sam - William (I) Sadler
Driver - Justin Saj
Young Man - Reza Salazar
NYC Traffic Cop - Steve Sanpietro
Male Passenger - Chris Santangelo
Quintano - Ivan The Terrible Santiago
Nurse - Stephen Sapienza
Symir - Dion Sapp
Waiter - Daniel Sauli
Sniper - James Sautter
Craig - Peter Scanavino
Boy on Subway - Wolfgang Scheitinger
Lost Boy - Jonathan Schenk
Lester Charles Conway - Stephen Schnetzer
FBI Police - Vin Scialla
Duncan Prince - Cameron Scoggins
Danny Kornish - Richard Arthur Scola
Owen Mallory/Michael Shaw - Campbell Scott
Aiko Tanida - Leetopher Scott
Chung Cargo Man - Leetopher Scott
Wujing guard - Leetopher Scott
Anchor - David (I) Sedgwick
Henryk Worboliski - Andrew Sellon
Computer Guy - Julien Seredowych
Kian Nouri - Ryan Shams
Dimitri - John Sharian
Pedestrian - Terrence Shingler
Russian #2 - Vitaliy Shtabnoy
Sam Raimo - Casey Siemaszko
Niko Demakis - Joseph Siravo
Henry Krueger - Victor Slezak
Max - Nathanael Small
Sergeant Townsend - Tim Smallwood
Security Guard - Brett G. Smith
Harbormaster - Franklin Ojeda Smith
Boatman - Franklin Ojeda Smith
FBI Agent - Samuel (II) Smith
Rene Valmont - T. Ryder Smith
Raymond 'Red' Reddington - James Spader
HRT Team Leader - Christopher Stadulis
NSC Official - Nathaniel Stampley
The Academic - Maduka Steady
Kenneth Jasper - James A. Stephens
Perry - Wass Stevens
Figure - Peter Stormare
Berlin - Peter Stormare
The Director - David Strathairn
Matthew Kincaid - Carel Struycken
Armed Gaurd - Alexis Suarez
Berlin's Body Guard S2:E2 - Joseph Anthony Sudol
Tanida Goon - Yasu (I) Suzuki
Ali - Hadi Tabbal
Ruslan Denisov - Faran Tahir
Liz's Lawyer - Jeff Talbott
E.R.T. Agent - Mark Tallman
The Courier's Brother - Brian Tarantina
Injured Child - Rowan Olivia Tarmy
Agent - Gordon Tashjian
Dembe - Hisham Tawfiq
US Marshall - R. Marcos Taylor
Bell Hop - Chris Tera
Frank Hyland - Lee Tergesen
Indian - Alok Tewari
Alliance Member #3 - Alok Tewari
Senator - Baylen Thomas
Marcus - Adam David Thompson
Mark Hastings - John Leonard Thompson
Fyodor - Dominik Tiefenthaler
The Technician - Jonathan Tindle
Interrogator #1 - Tom Titone
Gummy Bear Kid - Sidney Titus
Kohl - Ari Tomais
Commander Kushan - Shaun Toub
Court Officer - Louis Troche
Officer - Tobias Truvillion
Cambodian Carl - Daisuke (I) Tsuji
Ronnie Petagna - Cris Tucci
Max - Dikran Tulaine
Associate - Joe Tuttle
Assistant - Joe Tuttle
Assistant #1 - Ian Unterman
Lawyer - Paul Urcioli
Pytor Madrczyk - David Vadim
Charles - Richaud Valls
Leonard Caul - Ned Van Zandt
Reporter - Jim (II) Vance
News Anchor #2 - Jim (II) Vance
Team Member - Juan-Pablo Veiza
Warden Ramsey Mills - John (I) Ventimiglia
Orderly - Stefano Villabona
Jazz Club Goer - Stefano Villabona
Loyd Munroe - Elliot Villar
Dembe's Brother #2 - Wesley Volcy
Doorman - Jakob Von Eichel
Point Man - Michal Vondel
Security Officer - Aaron (XXIX) Walker
Dean Walker - Jonathan (II) Walker
Homeless - Bill (IV) Walters
Kenyon Massacre Victim - Bill (IV) Walters
Squad Captain - Marc (I) Webster
Phillip Rosenberg - Josh Philip Weinstein
Dr. Jeffrey Maynard - Kevin Weisman
Lead Agent - Yaegel T. Welch
Karl Hoffman - Frank (I) Whaley
Unknown Man - Cullen Wheeler
Jacob - Christopher Dylan White
Danny - Isiah Whitlock Jr.
Eric Forrester - Brit Whittle
Concierge - Jeremiah Wiggins
Radio Merc - Jonathan (II) Wilde
Elias - Chandler Williams
Red's Army #4 - Frank C. Williams
Business Man - Robert Arthur (II) Wilson
Support Group Leader - Graham (I) Winton
Alliance Member #1 - Lee (I) Wong
Clerk - Paul Woodburn
Jin Sun - Rob Yang
Mr. Chin - Doug Yasuda
Sommelier - Pascal Yen-Pfister
Milton Bobbit - Damian Young
The Syrian - Eyas Younis
Quon Zhang - Ron Yuan
Mr. Liao - Perry (I) Yung
Manny Soto - David Zayas
Matt Strickland - Mark Zeisler
News Reporter - James Zeiss
Convention Attendee - James Zeiss
Jackie - Ellie (I) Bensinger
Herman Gossling - Flint (I) Beverage
Pavlovich Brother #3 - James Biberi
Tom Connolly - Reed Birney
Second Shooter - Christopher Bizub
Analyst #2 (War Room) - Nick Blaemire
Bell Boy - Alexander Blaise
Surgeon - Andre B. Blake
Serbian - Roman Blat
Zoo Keeper - Roman Blat
Police Officer - Roman Blat
ND Agent - Cormac Bluestone
FBI Tech - Cormac Bluestone
Justin Kenyon - Stephen Bogardus
Bank Manager - Danny Boushebel
Assistant - Adam (I) Bradley
Russian Thug - Keil Oakley Zepernick
Burly Attendant - Igor Zhivotovsky
FBI Clerk - Trevor Zhou
Agent - Jeremiah Zinger
FBI Agent #2 - Jeremiah Zinger
Senator Albert R. Mitchell - Dan Ziskie
Dr. Daniel Rivera - Waleed Zuaiter
Spectator - Gus Zucco
Gunman on Bridge - Ben (I) Bray
Head Guard - Michael C. Brennan
Maintenance Woman - Lolita Brinkley
Dr. Nikolaus Vogel - Brennan Brown
Guard #1 - Corey (IX) Brown
Roger Hobbs - Ralph (I) Brown
Other Crew - Eric Buarque
Preston/Skater Boi - Tyler Elliot Burke
Strip Club Worker - Jeremy (III) Burnett
Gunman One - Richard D. Busser
Walter Gary Martin - Jason Butler Harner
Trooper #2 - Bernard Bygott
Cuban Head Baker - Jos� B�ez
Swat Agent - Mark (XLVI) Campbell
Phil Ryerson - Geoffrey Cantor
Doctor Richard Pike - Tony Carlin
Sergius Maroff - Horace B. Carpenter
Wild Bunch Merc - David (I) Carranza
WB Merc - David (I) Carranza
Bernard Babbitt - E.J. (II) Carroll
Owen Doherty - Jason Alan Carvell
Tyler - Paul Castro Jr.
Bomb Tech - Don (I) Castro
Pyotr - Turhan Caylak
Captain - Teddy Ca�ez
S.W.A.T. - John (II) Celentano
Trooper #1 - Quincy Chad
Shun Lee - Yung-I Chang
Jenkins - Grizz Chapman
Lee Chung - James (I) Chen
Phlebotomist - Lyman Chen
Warden - Clem Cheung
Wujing - Chin Han
Warren Harcourt - Charles Clary
Abraham Maltz - Andrew Dice Clay
Adm. Richard Abraham - Robert Clohessy
Julian Powell - Joshua Close
Bobby Johnson - James Colby
Lost Boy - Griffin Cole
Hector Lorca - Clifton Collins Jr.
Oliver Fleck - Kevin (X) Collins
Guard - Berto Colon
Brimley - Teddy Coluca
Arturo Ruiz - Dominic Col�n
Agent Suarez - J.W. Cortes
Mr. Hastings - Paul Cosentino
Dr. Linus Creel - David Costabile
Anslo Garrick - Ritchie Coster
Little Boy - Caynen Couture
Dembe's Brother #1 - Jeremiah Craft
Newscaster #1 - Logan Crawford
Paul Blankenship - Victor (II) Cruz
State Trooper - Chris J. Cullen
Haskell Twain - Kevin Cutts
Retiree - Bill Cwikowski
Operative 2 - John Damroth
Detective Barrows - Thaddeus Daniels
Male EMT - Amir Darvish
Tourist - Alan (XIV) Davis
David Fisher - Frank (I) Deal
EMT - Michael DeBarge
CDC Agent - Michael DeBarge
Pilot - Yevgeniy Dekhtyar
Chris Perez - Blake DeLong
Ivan - Stan Demidoff
Earl King - Jeffrey DeMunn
Harrison Lee - Will (I) Denton
Seth Nelson - Jay (I) Devore
Man #1 - Nat DeWolf
Emil Dusek - Jack Dimich
Wilson Bishop - Joe Diomede
Russian #1 - Eugene Dmitriev
Co-Pilot - Christopher J. Domig
Agent Morimoto - Ron Domingo
Patrick - Mike (II) Doyle
Patrick Chandler - Mike (II) Doyle
Inspector Stevens - John-Patrick Driscoll
Nestor - Bjorn Dupaty
Deputy Director - Christopher (I) Durham
Officer Cavallo - Jonathan (I) Dwyer
Baby Diaper Contestant - Vince Edgehill
Tom Keen - Ryan Eggold
Alliance Member #2 - Amr El-Bayoumi
Guard/Iranian - Michael Elian
King - William Elmer
Child Soldier #1 - Amani Emanuel
Electrician - Gerard (I) Ender
Kevin Wyatt - Blake J. Evans
Impound Officer - Brian Faherty
Ali Hassan - Ramsey Faragallah
Jared - Anthony Fazio
#2 Tactical Officer - Steve Ferrarie
Officer - Jack (II) Ferry
Judge Richard Renner - John (I) Finn
Marine - Stink Fisher
Young David Kenyon - Aidan Fiske
Geoff Perl - Peter (I) Fonda
Senator Sheridan - David Fonteno
DC Pedestrian - Brian (III) Foreman
Chechen - Erik Frandsen
Nathan Platt - Gibson Frazier
Dr. Fredrick Osborn - Sam Freed
Little Boy - James (I) Freedson-Jackson
Polish Man - Edward (I) Furs
Mossad Agent - G-Rod

What are the characters in tv show The Blacklist, name the characters of The Blacklist tv show, which actors played role in The Blacklist tv show, list of characters in The Blacklist tv show, list of actors in tv show The Blacklist.

Actorole provides information on which actor played which role in a film. Know about the characters in a movie and who played role in a movie from one of the largest searchbase of actors and their roles.