What are the characters in The Secret Life of Us TV Show

The characters in The Secret Life of Us movie are
University Student #2 - Faustina Agolley
Lawyer - Gloria Ajenstat
Baby Konstantinidis - Charlotte Allan
Uni Student - Anna (III) Anderson
Party Guest - Katherine (II) Anderson
Junkie Girl - Ramona Angelico
Sally - Heidi Arena
Chemist Assistant - Robyn Arthur
Carmel Toe - Sarah (I) Aubrey
Dr. Alex Christensen - Claudia Karvan
Dr. Alex Christensen Mariani - Claudia Karvan
Dancer #2 - Carolyn Kay
Mrs. Lizens - Lynda Keane
Melissa - Asher Keddie
Fiona's Mum - Lorraine Kindler
Mrs. Konstantinidis - Katerina Kotsonis
Grace - Shelly Krape
Emma - Tania Lentini
Video Shop Girl - Klara Lisy
Chloe - Nina Liu
Emily - Sabina Lokic
Emma - Naomi (I) Lopez
Kereth - Fiona Macleod
Corin - Angela Maddison
Kelly Lewis/Narrator - Deborah Mailman
Herself - Deborah Mailman
Mr. Fortyish - Davini Malcolm
Salea - Elena Mandalis
Woman in Bar - Lisa (VII) Martin
Rebecca - Tess Masters
Valerie - Tammy McCarthy
Sian - Michelle McClatchy
Carmen - Catherine McClements
Siobhan - Anna McCrossin-Owen
Antonia's Friend - Amanda Gaye McDonald
Lilly - Suzannah McDonald
Melissa - Andrea McEwan
Girlfriend - Alison McGowen
Ella - Jessie McKinnon
Stage Manager - Margo McLennan
Carol - Abby Meates
Elderly Woman - Esme Melville
Mother - Felicity Menadue
Edie - Dana Miltons
Edie, Chloe's Friend #1 - Dana Miltons
Talia - Pia Miranda
Nurse - Samantha Mol�
Larissa - Kestie Morassi
Emma - Pia Morley
Jean Holdforth - Joan (II) Murray
Student Centre Woman - Helen Mutkins
Accounting Student - Isabel Nalato
Catherine - Melanie-Jade Nethercliff
Evie Watson - Erryn Nundle
Sascha - Michelle O'Grady
Debbie - Julie O'Reilly
Sally - Bree Anna Obst
Liz - Emma Officer
Nurse at Beach - Ande Orbach
Dr. Everley - Eva Parkin
Fergus Family Member 3 - Caitlin Pascoe
Ms Anderson - Nicki Paull
Julie - Anna Lise Phillips
Carla - Leanne Pirera
Angelina - Michelle Pitcher
Girl on Tram - Lena Podlabeniouk
Mrs. Milanovic - Bagryana Popov
Pandora - Susie (I) Porter
Tram Inspector - Emma (II) Powell
Sabrina - Stephanie (II) Power
Julia - Billie Rose Prichard
Erica Baritone - Julie Quartermaine
Luciana - Pamela Rabe
University Student #1 - Cindy Rawling
Sexy Woman - Carly-Jane Rheinberger
Mrs. Whittaker - Tilly Riach
Kylie - Kylie Risson
Pretty Medical Student - Kylie Risson
Julia - Billie Rose Prichard
Erica Baritone - Julie Quartermaine
Luciana - Pamela Rabe
University Student #1 - Cindy Rawling
Sexy Woman - Carly-Jane Rheinberger
Mrs. Whittaker - Tilly Riach
Kylie - Kylie Risson
Pretty Medical Student - Kylie Risson
Nathan's Mum - Deidre Rubenstein
Maria - Marcella Russo
Wedding Planner - Cendrine Ryan
Georgie - Melanie Ryder
Libby - Natalie Saleeba
Aviva - Pip Sallabank
Peta - Elizabeth Sandy
Kelly's Nanna - Christine Saunders
Kelly's Grandmother - Christine Saunders
Cakeshop Owner - Elizabeth (III) Saunders
Lucy Beckwith - Alexandra Schepisi
Shop Assistant - Jenny Schwinghammer
Nicki - Courtney Seary
Grade 2 Teacher - Nina Shadforth
Marg - Louise Siversen
Tristen Makepeace - Katherine Slattery
Marie - Lucy Slattery
Housewife - Adrienne Sloan
Girl at Tram Stop - Adrienne (III) Smith
Michelle - Katherine (V) Smith
Clapper Loader - Simone K. Smith
Loretta - Steph Song
Cassie - Yesse Spence
Herself - Magic Dirt - Adalita Srsen
Kath - Bree Stafford
Sam's Grandmother - Adair Stagg
Check-out Girl - Mary-Ann Stamal
Dancer #1 - Kate Star
Chiara - Kat (II) Stewart
Floor Manager - Wilhelmina Stracke
Michele - Andrea Swifte
Nurse - Andrea Swifte
Rebecca - Eliza Szonert
Country Girl - Megan Thomson
Counsellor - Fiona Todd
Nikki Martel - Anna Torv
Cafe Woman - Rosie Traynor
Marion - Kaye Trevorrow
Sophie - Romi Trower
Ally - Romi Trower
Miranda Lang - Abi Tucker
Trannie - Tabitha Turlington
Maxine - Lisa (II) Bailey
Sara - Sarah (VII) Baker
Neil's Girlfriend - Miranda Ball
Celebrant - Elspeth Ballantyne
Party Girl - Jacqueline Barber
Barb - Suzanne (II) Barr
Edie's Friend - Clem Bastow
Chloe's Friend - Clem Bastow
Chloe's Friend #2 - Clem Bastow
Alice - Georgie Bax
Rebekah - Katrina Baylis
Cassandra - Kris Bidenko
Madelaine - Pippa Black
Diana - Carolyn Bock
Hairdressing Client - Kimberley Utams
Rachel - Jessica Vidal
Smoking Woman #1 - Sophie Viskich
Karen - Katie Wall
Ms Fortyish - Davini Wallis
Lauren Sanderson - Vivienne Walshe
Leah - Tasma Walton
Michelle - Janet Watson Kruse
Pyjama Girl #2 - Janine (I) Watson
Tanya - Tory West
Carmel - Pam Western
Karen's Mum - Jo (I) White
Joanna Templeton - Kirrily White
Lillian - Pauline Whyman
Genevieve - Danica Wild
Fairy - Tiahna Wild
Emily - Tiahna Wild
Celia Holdforth - Edwina Wren
Shannon - Petra Yared
Ingrid - Petra Yared
Baby Angus - Zoe Bottari
Fergus' Nurse - Cassandra Bouckaert
Party Guest - Melissa (I) Boyd
Hair Model - Linda Jean Bruno
Gabrielle Kovich - Sibylla Budd
Party Girl - Bridgette Burton
Bookstore Woman - Bridgette Burton
Baby Patient - Lillian Busby
Baby Patient - Olivia Busby
Michelle St Clare - Sage Butler
Peta - Debra (I) Byrne
Sylvia - Tracey Callander
Hair Show Host - Rani Cameron
Maria Friantas - Angela (I) Campbell
Mrs. Radosevic - Milijana Cancar
Mary - Natalie (I) Carr
Gorgeous Girl - T.J. Carroll
Chloe's Boss, Mackenzie Turner - Danielle (I) Carter
Tall Girl - Kym Carter
Receptionist - Christine Cato
Detective Sargeant Paculio - Christine Cato
Robyn - Melissa (I) Chambers
Louise - Judith (I) Chaplin
Chloe - Lucy (I) Christopher
Naked Girl - Yael (I) Cohn
Headmistress - Lesley Coleman
Fiona's Sister - Christina Collard
Butterfly 9 - Suzy Connolly
Suzanne - Rachael Coopes
Peace Picado - Mary Coustas
Peace Picabo - Mary Coustas
Katie - Fiona Crisp
Theatre Nurse - Liz Crockett-Zappa
Junior Nurse - Liz Crockett-Zappa
Lani Watson - Lillian Crombie
David Ford's Wife - Shona D'Morei
Zoe - Janelle Da Silva
Marnie - Alexandra (I) Davies
Clairvoyant - Mercia Deane-Johns
Andrena - Tempany Deckert
Mrs. Green - Tricia Dennis
Dance Teacher - Sarah Derum
Salsa Girl - Kristina Diaz
Shona - Elise Dickinson
Jennifer - Amanda Douge
Arkadina - Michelle Downes-Taylor
Hat Girl - Nikola Dubois
Hat Girl/Cory - Nikola Dubois
Listening Girl - Isabella Dunwill
Lavender - Jessamy Dyer
Jan Hutchins - Victoria Eagger
Tanya - Jennifer Eagles
George - Gigi Edgley
Girl in Bathroom - Lisa N Edwards
Tribunal Woman - Maureen (I) Edwards
Gigi - Phoebe Evans
Francesca - Daniela Farinacci
Marriage Counsellor - Nell Feeney
Mrs. Maher - Sharon Fenech
Mash - Lindy Ferguson
Jessica - Katrina Findlay
Genevieve - Lisa Fineberg
CES Woman - Nancy Finn
Maria - Tania Fisher
Susie Sanzaro - Alexandra (I) Fowler
Nurse - Janet (I) Foye
Supervisor #1 - Dianne Frey
Smoking Woman #2 - Meryl Friend
Silhouette #2 - Kate Fryer
Judy - Alicia Gardiner
Jessie - Meg Gardner
Nurse - Yvonne Gardner
Caitlin - Alice Garner
Anna - Nadine Garner
Leonie - Lynda (I) Gibson
Jemima - Diana (I) Glenn
Jemina - Diana (I) Glenn
Suzie - Catherine Gobby
Mrs. Corman - Tottie Goldsmith
Chloe - Carli Gotsis
Sam - Jessica Gower
Naked Girl - Alex (II) Graf
Fiona - Callie (I) Gray
Bar Manager - Catherine (III) Green
Pyjama Girl #1 - Ruth (I) Green
Antonia - Melissa Grob
Fergus Family Member 2 - Talia Gulpilil
University Student #3 - Georgia Gutjahr
Magistrate - Karen Hadfield
Vivienne - Jane (II) Hall
Staffer - Kate (II) Hansen
Zdenka Milanovic - Jane Harber
Bree Sanzaro - Brooke Harman
Ellen - Trudy Hellier
Newsreader - Mignon Henne
Publishing Assistant - Melissa (II) Hetherington
Aggie - Rebecca (II) Hetherington
Rochelle - Bonnie (III) Hill
Organiser - Jodie J. Hill
Party Guest - Rebecca Howie
Danni - Emily Hummerston
Nerida - Tessa Humphries
Yoga Instructor - Cathie Hunter
Older Woman - Kerrie Ingleton
Mrs. Enright - Kate Jason
Irene - Odette Joannidis
Nicole - Annie (I) Jones
Karen's Pop - Peter Aanensen
Call Centre Employee - Bassem Abousaid
David - Rodney Afif
Stinky - Jacob Allan
Leering Guy - Fred (VI) Anderson
Union Heavy 2 - Lance (I) Anderson
Photographer - Gavin D. Andrew
Big Guy - Nick Antipas
Op Shop Owner - Dije Arlen
Ted - Gavin (I) Armstrong
Gino - Giordano Gangl
Mr. Conrad - Geoff Gaskill
Zack Beckwith - Michael Gidley
Aaron - Alec Gilbert
Fuzzy Duck Guy - Andrew Gillard
Band Member #3 - Richard (I) Gillard
Sonin - Andrew Gilmour
Med Videnko - George (I) Ginis
Josh - Simon Gowling
Tom - Max Grarock
Neil - Fraser Gray
Nordic Prince - Jay (III) Green
Andrew - Shayne Greenman
Ambulance Officer #1 - Darren Gregor
Brendan - Martin Grimwood
Mr. Lang - Robert Grubb
Dr. Vander - Kim Gyngell
Tony - Don Halbert
Date #2 - Stuart Halusz
Phil - Stuart Halusz
Date 2 - Stuart Halusz
Noah - Anthony Hammer
Justin's Mate - David (IV) Hansen
Tribunal Man - Jonathan (I) Hardy
Taxi Driver - Frank He
Delivery Man - Richard (I) Heath
Celebrity Auctioneer - Peter Helliar
Dr. Morgan - Alan Hopgood
Bill Davidson - Harold (I) Hopkins
Tony - Peter Hosking
Doctor 2 - Jim (II) Howe
Roland - James Huddle
Junior Registrar - Trent Huen
Herman Hegarty - Bruce (I) Hughes
Naris - Bruce (I) Hughes
Himself - Dave (II) Hughes
Barry Young - Patrick (VI) Hughes
Levi - Xavier Jablonski
Union Heavy #1 - Graham Jahne
David - Colin (I) James
Barman - Gideon James
Jonathan - Jolyon James
Father - Stephen (I) Jenkins
Zelko Milanovic - Ryan (I) Johnson
Evan Wylde/Narrator - Samuel (I) Johnson
Drunk - Ron Kamien
Roger - Tayler Kane
Worker #2 - Chris (I) Kemp
Good Looking Man - Gus Kennett
Mr. Loman - Terry Kenwrick
Country Guy - Dave Kenyon
Bidder #1 - Alan Kernan
Max McGilvray - Jeremy Kewley
Clinic Doctor - Alan (IV) King
Computer Nerd - John (II) Klotz
Hugh - Jan Kokavec
Dominic - Jacek Koman
Gym Bunny - Jonathon Kovac
Matthew - Kyle Kremerskothen
Guy at Party - Nick Kutcher
Neurologist - Mario Kuveke
Uni Student - Tony Ladiges
Band Member #2 - Nick Larkins
Good Looking Guy - Peter (II) Lazer
Hooper - Jeremy Lindsay Taylor
Hamish - Brian (I) Lipson
Dr. Hamish McManus - Brian (I) Lipson
Hamish McManus - Brian (I) Lipson
Brendan - Brent Lister
Mobile Guy - Frank Lotito
Marty - Ben Macdonald
Nathan Leiberman - Todd (I) MacDonald
Craig - Frank Magree
Shona - Casey Malady
Baney - Simon Mallory
Cabrio - Ashley Manini
David Ford - Joe (I) Manning
Mr. Konstantinidis - Dino Marnika
Peter - Adam (I) May
Calum McKlintock - Peter (I) McCauley
Miranda's Dad - John (IX) McCormack
Dr. Everby - Rob McCrossin
CICU Doctor - Rob McCrossin
Accounting Student - Jamie (III) McDonald
Old Man - Tony (I) McGrath
Sean - Andrew McKaige
Band Member #1 - Daniel (I) McKenna
Mosh Boy - Spike McKenzie
Richie Blake - Spencer McLaren
Trevor (Liz's BF) - Chris (VIII) McLean
Liz's Boyfriend - Chris (VIII) McLean
Himself - Rove McManus
Joseph - Benjamin McNair
DJ - Richie McNeill
Taxi Driver - Eric McPhan
Tough Guy - Andy McPhee
Waiter - Ed McShortall
Male Doctor - Neil Melville
Rob - Ben (I) Mendelsohn
Mr. Vedder - Robert (I) Menzies
Mini Evan - Hamish Michael
Bidder - Murray (I) Mitchell
David - Patrick Moffatt
Craig - Matthew Moloney
Craig - Matthew Molony
Hospital patient - Angelo Montano
3rd Fight Boy - Paul (XI) Moore
Marty - Tiriel Mora
Billy - Pix Morgan
Gordon Blake - Robert (I) Morgan
Brent - Glen Moriarty
Damien - Glen Moriarty
Paolo - Steve Mouzakis
Frank Goodman - Rhys Muldoon
Lachlan - Luke Mulquiney
Director - Pip Mushin
Party Waiter - David Musolino
Andrew - Abe Myers
Nicholas - Antony Neate
Scott - Antony Neate
Head Supervisor - Roger Neave
Jake - Torquil Neilson
Ben - Torquil Neilson
Marcus - Shane (I) Nicholson
Ben - Paul (I) Ashton
University Student #5 - George Awad
Alan - Damien Aylward
Tom - Nick Barkla
Security Guard - Eddie Baroo
Tough Guy's Mate - Stephen (I) Barrington
Date #1 - Peter (I) Barron
Date 1 - Peter (I) Barron
Ashley Mertens - Paul (III) Barry
Cruising Guy - Mitch (I) Bartlett
Nick - Murray Bartlett
Dr. Devesh - Shapoor Batliwalla
Casual Partner - Damian Battersby
M.C. - John (IV) Bayliss
Konstantin - Christian (I) Bell
Marc Kinnell - Nicholas (I) Bell
Chinese Waiter - Adam Ong
Tom - Aiden Orr-O'Farrell
Chicken Man - John (VI) Osborne
Bill Holdforth - Barry (I) Otto
Charlie - Nathan (I) Page
Jamie - David (XII) Paterson
Jamie - David (XVI) Patterson
Corey Mailins - Aaron Pedersen
Corey Mallins - Aaron Pedersen
Phillip - Andrew (III) Peters
'Mad Dog' Martin - Neil Pigot
Mr. Mad Dog - Neil Pigot
Fergus Watson - Blake Pittman
Spiderman - Orpheus Pledger
James - Orpheus Pledger
Tony - Scott Ponsford
Auctioneer - Tony Pride
Marcus Nelson - Mark Priestley
Lover - Ken Pryor
Hunter Davies - Barry Quin
Anesthetist - Al (III) Quinn
The King - Ken Radley
Craig - Ken Radley
Tim - Mark (I) Rafferty
Brad - Kenneth Ransom
Fight Boy - Jamesen Re
Jed - Jamesen Re
Eric - Oscar Redding
Ken - Damien Richardson
Little Guy - Martin (I) Richardson
Child - Jarred Rigozzini
Bruce Lane - David (I) Roberts
Himself - Magic Dirt - Adam (VI) Robertson
Eduardo - Matt (II) Robertson
Cameron - Craig (III) Robinson
Doctor 1 - Simon (II) Rogers
Funeral Director - Michael (I) Roland
Miles Bennell - Teague Rook
Quentin - Gregory Ross
Erica - Brietta Rowlands
Georgio - Simon (III) Russell
Davo - Warwick Sadler
Tyrone - Angus Sampson
Himself - Magic Dirt - Raul (VI) Sanchez
Russell - Greg (I) Saunders
Nurse Michael - Ben (I) Schubert
Asterix the Waiter - Alan Schulz
Egg and Bacon Guy - Michael (III) Schulz
Donny Mirklestein - Ernie Schwartz
Ian - Tim Schwerdt
Zog - David (I) Serafin
Producer - Terry (I) Serio
AA Facilitator - Pieter Siertsema
Neil - Jeremy (I) Sims
Ken Lookalike - Peter (X) Spencer
Patrick 'Tidy' - Dan Spielman
Dr. Patrick Tidy - Dan Spielman
Everett - Anthony (II) Stagliano
Justin Davies - Sullivan (I) Stapleton
Bad Singer - Courtenay Stickels
Jack - Ben Stivala
Cool Guy - Wilf (I) Sweetland
Bouncer - Steve (I) Syson
Corporate Guy #2 - Nicholas Tanner
Wally - John Targan
Bill - Mark A. Taylor
Cyril - Charles 'Bud' Tingwell
Pete - Drew Tingwell
Artist - Peter Tonkey
Tidy Double - James (I) Tonkin
Worker #1 - Rick Tonna
Doug - Paul (I) Torok
Guy #2 - Paul (I) Torok
Simon Trader - David Tredinnick
Himself - Magic Dirt - Dean (III) Turner
Surgeon - Robert van Mackelenberg
Piers - Chris (I) Vance
Derro - Bill Vary
Corporate Guy #1 - Richard Vette
Microwave Guy - Marc (III) Vincent
Cafe Man - Goff Vockler
Working Man - Scott (II) Vogel
Mr. Green - Rex Walsh
Mac - Damian Walshe-Howling
Boy Patient - Joshua (I) Warren
Daniel - Tobias (I) Webster
Bar Fly #1 - Cameron Wenn
Guy at Bar - Axle Whitehead
Catholic Priest - Andrew (I) Wilcox
Fergus Family Member 1 - Charles (XI) Williams
Doctor - Ian Wilmoth
Doctor #2 - Ian Wilmoth
Silhouette #1 - Matt (IV) Wilson
Vincent - Sandy Winton
Caretaker - William (VII) Wood
District Nurse - Adrian Woolcock
Old Man - Brian (III) Wray
Ilko - Thomas M. Wright
Ilko Dixon - Thomas M. Wright
Theatre Director - Tim (III) Wright
Ambo #1 - Stefan Wycisk
Shop Assistant - Warwick Yuen
Mr. Corman - John (I) Benton
Clown - Anton Berezin
Boring Guy - Hannes Berger
Bidder #2 - David Bergin
Frank - Roy Billing
2nd Fight Boy - Nathan (I) Bird
Mick - Nathan (I) Bird
Trigorin - Conrad Bishop
Security Guard #1 - Frank Bite
Evan's Dad/Mr Wylde - Ezra Bix
Gay Boy - Tom (IV) Blair
Alex's Dad - Graeme Blundell
Groom - J.P. Bolton
Baby Angus - Cody Boyle
Baby Angus - Curtis Boyle
Baby Angus - Heath Boyle
Baby Angus - Kody Boyle
Band Member #4 - Justin Brady
Stewart - Winston (I) Brearley
Matt - Scott (I) Brennan
Jay - Taneisha Brighton
Foreman - Syd Brisbane
Footy Fan - Jason (I) Buckley
Big Guy - Jason (I) Buckley
Horse - Jonathon Buckley
Guy (Dentist) - Andrew (I) Burns
Stagehand - Michel Cadilhac
Sex Shop Assistant - Paul Calleja
Jon Davis - Michael Carman
John - Michael Carman
Bob - Nick Carrafa
Adam's Mate - Grant Carter
Craig - Mick Case
Boy at Cafe - Daniel Chenowith
Footy Commentator - Michael (III) Christian
Adam Beckwith - Nicholas Coghlan
Norman - Gerard Cogley
Date #3 - Oliver (I) Cole
Date 3 - Oliver (I) Cole
Himself - Umbilical Bros - David (IV) Collins
Handsome Dark Man - Paul (III) Collins
Dr. Anthony 'Rex' Mariani - Vince Colosimo
Fierce Guy - A.J. (I) Cooper
Rodney Silver - Adriano Cortese
Old Lawyer - Frank (III) Costa
Lawyer - David (I) Cotter
Jezza/Jeremy - Brett Cousins
Gary Barnsley - Steven Cummins
Daniel Cochrane - Steven Cummins
Pete Peterson - Andrew (I) Curry
Stuart 'Stu' Woodcock - Stephen (I) Curry
Bad Actor - Adam Danby
Party Guy - Peter (VI) Dawson
Jason Kennedy - Damian de Montemas
Doc #2 - Serge De Nardo
Hotel Manager - Will Deumer
Seth - Michael Di Nuzzo
Tobias - Ed Dolista
Kid in Toy Shop - Aaron (I) Donovan
Christian Hayden - Michael (I) Dorman
Nathan's Dad - Gary Down
Salsa Man - Christian Drogo
Urinal Guy - Shaun Dumbrell
Himself - Umbilical Bros - Shane Dundas
Jeff - Jonathon Dutton
Dermot - Matthew Dyktynski
Will McGill - Joel Edgerton
William 'Will' McGill - Joel Edgerton
Courier - Matt (III) Edwards
Lawyer - Jose Element
Tom - Ashley (III) Evans
University Student #4 - Ashley (III) Evans
Baby Angus - Henry (IV) Evans
Grooom - Nick (I) Farnell
Declan - Leo Faust
Butterfly 9 - Matt Fell
Law Dinner Guest - Rick (I) Fletcher
Gerard - Damien Fotiou
Snooty Waiter - Matty Frank
Doctor #1 - James (I) Freemantle
Dr. Peter Ewingham - James (I) Freemantle
Jack - Christopher Gabardi

What are the characters in tv show The Secret Life of Us, name the characters of The Secret Life of Us tv show, which actors played role in The Secret Life of Us tv show, list of characters in The Secret Life of Us tv show, list of actors in tv show The Secret Life of Us.

Actorole provides information on which actor played which role in a film. Know about the characters in a movie and who played role in a movie from one of the largest searchbase of actors and their roles.