What are the characters in The Six Million Dollar Man TV Show

The characters in The Six Million Dollar Man movie are
Dr. Leah Russell - Jenny Agutter
Jean Manners - Barbara (I) Anderson
Judy Grant - Carol (I) Jones
Sharon Ellis - Lenore Kasdorf
Nurse - Mary Ann Kasica
Oscar's secretary - Susan (I) Keller
Louise - Jayne (I) Kennedy
Mrs. Wagner - Elizabeth (I) Kerr
Ishihara - Beverly Kushida
Ms. Hallaway - Louise Latham
Nurse - Wallace Earl Laven
Doctor Clea Broder - Carol (I) Lawrence
Madam Marka - Jodean Lawrence
Audrey Moss - Robbie (I) Lee
Nurse - M.E. Lorange
Leslie Morales - BarBara Luna
Fraulein Krueger - Cynthia Lynn
Mrs. Cook - Janet MacLachlan
Margaret - Helen Magee
Madame Shera - Gloria Manon
Hotel Clerk - Donna Mantoan
Barbara Thatcher - Linda (I) Marsh
Violette - Arlene Martel
Da Nay - Robin Mattson
Julie Farrell - Kate (I) McKeown
Alison Harker - Heather Menzies-Urich
Irina Leonova - Jane Merrow
Joan - Lynette Mettey
Kim - Cheryl (I) Miller
Liza Leitman - Donna (I) Mills
Susie - Melinda Naud
Female Technician - Ann Newman-Mantee
Mamu - France Nuyen
Ilea - Frances (I) Osborne
Andrea Collins - Lara (I) Parker
Danny's Sister - E.J. Peaker
Girl - Dana Plato
Sister Terese - Susan (I) Powell
Cindy Walker - Susan (I) Powell
Shalon - Stefanie Powers
Woman Tech. - Susan (I) Quick
Landlady - Lillian Randolph
Sister Annett - Marge Redmond
Jan Lawrence - Susanne Reed
Madame Salka Pal-Mir - Anne Revere
Kelly Wixted - Barbara (I) Rhoades
Tanya - Cathy Rigby
Millie - Mary Rings
Molly - Mary Rings
Jody - Kristine Ritzke
Woman Tech. - Susan (I) Quick
Landlady - Lillian Randolph
Sister Annett - Marge Redmond
Jan Lawrence - Susanne Reed
Madame Salka Pal-Mir - Anne Revere
Kelly Wixted - Barbara (I) Rhoades
Tanya - Cathy Rigby
Millie - Mary Rings
Molly - Mary Rings
Jody - Kristine Ritzke
Vera Cheraskin - Lanna Saunders
Tina Larson - Anne Schedeen
Helen Elgin - Martha Scott
Colleen Lightfoot - Kerry Sherman
Oscar's Secretary - Sarah (I) Simmons
Jenny Fraser - Suzanne Somers
Dr. Ilse Martin - Elke (I) Sommer
Yeoman Helen Maychick - Laurette Spang
Woman - Norma Storch
Little Old Lady - Amzie Strickland
Secretary - Linda (I) Stuart
Newswomen - Wina Sturgeon
1st Secretary - Patsy Sublime
Carla Peterson - Maggie (I) Sullivan
Farmer's Wife - Irene Tedrow
Gloria - Bonnie Toman
Waitress - Elizabeth (I) Treadwell
Cheryl Osborne - Ina Balin
Lorraine Stenger - Kim Basinger
Lt. Colby - Christine Belford
Little Deer - Kathleen Beller
Elaine - Savannah Bentley
Ward Nurse - Millie Berg
Countess Lysandra Korischeva - Bibi Besch
Julia Flood - Martine Beswick
Shali Giba - Martine Beswick
Valerie Sheffield - Joan Van Ark
Jaime Sommers - Lindsay (I) Wagner
Dr. Harriett - Sylvia Walden
E.J. Haskell - Jess Walton
Susan - Mira Waters
Undersecretary - Diana (I) Webster
Katy - Janice Whitby
Young Woman - Anne Whitfield
Rhonda - Sheila Wills
Saleslady - Sheila Wills
Marlene Bekey - Penelope Windust
Mona - Jo Anne Worley
Mother - Sally Yarnell
Airman Jill Denby - Susanne Zenor
Society Matron - Gail Bonney
Nora Crandall - Antoinette Bower
1st Nurse - Elisabeth (I) Brooks
Denise - Jean Lee Brooks
Jane - Madelyn Cain
Lynda Wilson - Corinne Camacho
Jessica Williams - Helena Carroll
Maureen Wright - Suzanne Charny
Dr. Batalova - Suzanne Charny
Jessica - Diana Chesney
Donna - Leigh (I) Christian
Lt. Jan Simmons - Leigh (I) Christian
Linda - Susie Coelho
Margarita Delgado - Maria Elena Cordero
Desk Clerk - Margarita Cordova
Lena Bannister - Yvonne Craig
Pam Bronco - Pamela Csonka
Elise - Quinn Cummings
Margaret Winslow - Linda Dano
Angela - Linda Dano
Peggy Callahan - Jennifer (I) Darling
Nicole Simmons - Joan Darling
Secretary - June Dayton
Psychiatric Nurse - June Dayton
Denise - Lois De Banzie
Hope Langston - Katherine De Hetre
Edna Jackson - Johana De Winter
Linda - Jamie Donnelly
Gillian - Sandy (I) Duncan
Clerk - Ann Dusenberry
Amy - Iris Edwards
Laura - Susie Ewing
Mrs. Elinor Collins - Margaret Fairchild
Lily Stenger - Margaret Fairchild
Angie Walker - Sharon (I) Farrell
Andrea Mestrova - Lisa Farringer
Major Kelly Wood - Farrah Fawcett
Trish Hollander - Farrah Fawcett
Victoria Webster - Farrah Fawcett
Secretary - Daphne (I) Field
Minonee - Meg (I) Foster
Susan Abbott - Pamela Franklin
Dr. Chris Forbes - Penny (I) Fuller
Nurse - Tehani Galiza
Secretary - Beverly (I) Garland
Emily - Elaine Giftos
Sgt Warren - Marlena Giovi
Lorraine - Jane Goodnow Gillett
Mrs. McKay - Dorothy (II) Green
Suzie Lund - Melissa (II) Greene
Mrs. Nelson - Virginia (I) Gregg
Sarah - Virginia (I) Gregg
Mrs. Raymond - Virginia (I) Gregg
Bess - Simone Griffeth
Margaret - Christina (I) Hart
Car Rental Girl - Marilyn Hassett
Anna Lee - Connie Ann Hearn
Middy - Katherine Helmond
Cynthia Grayland - Pamela Hensley
Jenny - Pamela Hensley
Switchboard Operator - Ynes Holt
Japanese Woman - Shizuko Hoshi
Saleslady - Keokeokalae Hughes
Melissa McGrath - Sherry (I) Hursey
2nd Nurse - Margie Impert
2nd Secretary - Toni Jannotta
Girl - Azizi Johari
Dave McGrath - Philip Abbott
2nd Man in Van - Ian Abercrombie
Shoemacher - Ian Abercrombie
Menger - Phillip (I) Adams
Bertram Lomax - Charles Aidman
Williams - Marc Alaimo
Bread Truck Driver - Michael (I) Alaimo
Borden - Frank Aletter
Ranger - Melvin F. Allen
2nd Councilman - George American Horse
Murdoch - Larry (I) Anderson
Oscar Goldman - Richard (I) Anderson
Agee - Ben (I) Andrews
Bigfoot - Andr� the Giant
General Wiley - George Gaynes
Arta - Anthony (I) Geary
Dinallo - Dick Geary
Himself - Frank Gifford
Major Sid Pell - Ed Gilbert
Hayworth - Ed Gilbert
Sheriff Weems - Hugh Gillin
Chief Inspector Hanson - Jack Ging
Ted Collins - Jack Ging
Abe Collins - Tony (I) Giorgio
Steersman - David Mark Glicker
Capt. Voda - Bruce (I) Glover
Sheriff Burgess - Bruce (I) Glover
Viktor Bellushyn - Bruce (I) Glover
Mr. Buckner - Bruce (I) Glover
Falco - Fred J. Gordon
O'Flaherty - Louis Gossett Jr.
Gary - Troy Goudlock
Bert Carrington - Farley Granger
Uri Gargon - Kurt Grayson
Deputy Cockrell - Kurt Grayson
Coach - Russ Grieve
Comets Coach - Russ Grieve
Will Long - James (I) Griffith
2nd Cab Driver - Jerome Guardino
Veneman - Jerome Guardino
Lieutenant - Rod Haase
Forman - Robert Hackman
3rd Passenger - Sid (I) Haig
Hydraphone Operator - Tim Haldeman
Radioman - Tim Haldeman
Lt. Dobbs - Bernie Hamilton
General Stacey - Ben (I) Hammer
Bo Willis - Ben (I) Hammer
Julian Richman - Crofton Hardester
Brenner - Robert H. Harris
Thug #2 - Orwin C. Harvey
Air policeman - Joe Haworth
Sonar - Tom (I) Hayden
Tatashore - Mike (I) Henry
Cliff Platt - Mike (I) Henry
Thurmond - William (I) Henry
2nd Bandit - Bob (I) Herron
Social Worker - John Hesley
Jon Ellerton - Harry Hickox
Recruit #1 - Chuck (I) Hicks
Senator Hill - Pat Hingle
John Belson - Jack (I) Hogan
Walker - Robert (I) Hogan
Hal Martin - Robert (I) Hogan
Ed Rawlins - Erik (I) Holland
Crawford - Fred (I) Holliday
Danny Lasswell - Lanny Horn
Radio Man - Michael Horsley
Doctor Franklin - John (I) Houseman
Walker - Vince Howard
Nuclear Center Guard - Vince Howard
Telephone Supervisor - Vincent (I) Howard
Thug #1 - Robert F. Hoy
Talbot - Robert F. Hoy
Ernesto Arruza - Rodolfo Hoyos Jr.
Dr. Spruger - John (I) Hoyt
Guard - John Hudkins
Arnold Blake - Tab (I) Hunter
Connors - Rick (I) Hurst
Hal - James (I) Ingersoll
Air Controller Wilson - James (I) Ingersoll
Ted Harter - James (I) Ingersoll
Tomas Gabella - Robert Ito
Dr. No. 3 - Crane Jackson
Walker - Gene D. Jackson
Walter 'Shadetree' Burns - Clifton (I) James
Attendant - Richard (I) Jannone
3rd M.P. - Chas. Floyd Johnson
Thaddeus Jones - Rafer Johnson
Captain - Buster Jones
Dr. Dolenz - Henry (I) Jones
Dr. Chester Dolenz - Henry (I) Jones
Major Phillips - Morgan (II) Jones
Captain - Morgan (II) Jones
Bill - George Ranito Jordan
Dorsey - Allen Joseph
Rick Laport - Les Josephson
Foreman - Jimmy (I) Joyce
Outside Guard - Jimmy (I) Joyce
Dr. Richmond - Jimmy (I) Joyce
Prokar - Kim Kahana
1st Passenger - Michael (III) Kane
Frank - Joe (I) Kapp
Cooper - Joe (I) Kapp
Jack - Zitto Kazann
Raul - Zitto Kazann
Dr. Hendrick - Noah Keen
General Tanhill - Noah Keen
Ted - Warren J. Kemmerling
Flight Surgeon Wolf - Paul (I) Kent
Arkoff - George Keymas
Captain Braco - Lincoln Kilpatrick
Johnny - Randy (I) Kirby
Alexsei - Terry Kiser
Gerro - Alf Kjellin
Major, A.F. - Milt Kogan
Pete Martin - Bernie Kopell
Guard - Art Koulias
George Vant - Bert Kramer
Croupier - Joseph La Cava
Nicolini - Taylor Lacher
Officer - Joe (II) LaDue
Michael - John (I) Landis
Skorvic - Michael (III) Lane
3rd Bandit - William T. Lane
1st Technician - Robert Bruce Lang
Mishkin - Keith Langsdale
Davey - Les Lannom
Arthur Vale - John Larch
Emil - Wesley Lau
Aide - Judd Laurance
OSI Guard - Eric (I) Lawrence
Thug - Gene LeBell
Thug #1 - Gene LeBell
Sparring Partner - Gene LeBell
Trooper - Paul LeClair
Webley - Peter (I) Leeds
Michael Marchetti - Rick (I) Lenz
Vincent - Terry (I) Leonard
Thug - Terry (I) Leonard
Stoner - Terry (I) Leonard
Bill Wooters - Fred Lerner
Blake - Fred Lerner
O.S.I. Man - Fred Lerner
Gottke - Lawrence Levine
Charlie Wynn - Geoffrey (I) Lewis
Hector - Harry (I) Lewis
Muscle-Man - Michael (I) Lieberman
Captain - Ford Lile
Dr. Takeuchi - Kwan Hi Lim
John Hopper - Gary (I) Lockwood
Hopper - Gary (I) Lockwood
Hendricks - Robert Loggia
Mahmud Majd - Robert Loggia
Guard - Michael J. London
Lone Bear - George Loros
Captain - Curt (I) Lowens
Anton Brandt - Curt (I) Lowens
Sergei Kulikov - Curt (I) Lowens
Non-driving Policeman - Jack Lukes
Bates - Robert (I) Lussier
Dr. Waters - Jimmy Lydon
Officer Portez - Marco (I) L�pez
George Van Rensselaer - Ryan (I) MacDonald
Joe - Stephen Macht
Kibbie - Tom (I) Mack
Steve Austin - Lee (I) Majors
Col. Steve Austin - Lee (I) Majors
Nasser - Jim Malinda
Technician - Alan Mandell
Carl Amison - Jack (III) Manning
Andre - Alan (I) Manson
Terry - Paul Mantee
1st Radio Operator - Don Mantooth
Lab Technician - Blake Marion
Barney Hiller - Monte Markham
Barney Miller - Monte Markham
Gustav Tokar - Joe Maross
Bill Bruner - Frank Marth
Dr. Winslow - Frank Marth
Dr. Penny - George (II) Martin
Torg - Jared (I) Martin
Kirov - Todd (I) Martin
Air Force Major - Eric (III) Mason
Bully - Michael (I) Masters
A.F. Doctor - Dennis (II) McCarthy
2nd Guard - Tom McCorrey
Garth - James McEachin
Maj. Cromwell - James McEachin
Oliver Spencer - Darren McGavin
Worker - Howard McGillin
2nd Young Man - Howard McGillin
Ernie - Russ McGinn
Leon Jackson - Michael (I) McGuire
Starter - John (II) McKee
Guard Sims - Michael (I) McManus
Paul Miller - Jim (I) McMullan
Dr. Louis Craig - Stephen (I) McNally
Dr. No. 2 - David McNight
Bob Marsh - Gerald McRaney
Eymon - Christopher Mears
Barney Barnes - Troy Melton
Corley Weems - Troy Melton
General Winston Hayden - John Milford
Shatley - John Milford
Art Rameriz - Victor Millan
Prince Hassad - Barry (I) Miller
Jeremy Burke - Denny (I) Miller
Stellen - Denny (I) Miller
Clayton - Lee (II) Miller
Hercules - Bob (I) Minor
Karate Black Belt - Bob (I) Minor
2nd Deputy - Aaron (V) Mitchell
Major Reynolds - Dallas Mitchell
Major Chooka - Scoey Mitchell
Dr. Martin Davis - Donald Moffat
Lester Burstyn - Donald Moffat
Eddie - Victor Mohica
Lee Michaels - Victor Mohica
Christopher Bell/Garth - George (I) Montgomery
Radar Operator - David (I) Mooney
Bob Kemps - Leslie Moonves
Security Guard - Dave Morick
Major Conlan - Dave Morick
Japanese Man - Rollin Moriyama
Josh Perkins - Greg (I) Morris
Air Force Major - Stewart Moss
Gene Finney - Stewart Moss
Flying Instructor - Tony Mumolo
Rossi - George (I) Murdock
Greg Hill - Stephen Nathan
Eric - Bob Neill
Driver - Bob Neill
Carlson - Bob Neill
Jack - Christopher S. Nelson
Billy Jackson - Christopher S. Nelson
Young Woman - Linda Nesbitt
OSI Guard - Jesse (III) Nichols
Charlie - Benny Nickleberry
Chauffer - Peter (I) Ashton
Hakim - Ren� Assa
George Mason - Pervis Atkins
1st Character - Thomas Babson
Dr. Rudy Wells - Martin Balsam
Guard - Lawrence Bame
Dr. Melville - Jack (I) Bannon
Howie - Don 'Red' Barry
Geraldton - Ivor Barry
Mr. Hanley - Ivor Barry
Boyle - Dominic Barto
Amahl - Dominic Barto
Master Sgt. Parnell - Charles (I) Bateman
Joe Streeter - Charles (I) Bateman
Robert Meyer - Henry Beckman
Tom Molson - Noah Beery Jr.
Officer Banner - Noah Beery Jr.
Arthur - Jim Begg
Jed Hall - Hagan Beggs
Ted Swenson - Fred Beir
Carson - Thomas Bellin
Gerry Martin - Thomas Bellin
Tome - Stuart (I) Nisbet
Harry Johnson - Stuart (I) Nisbet
Programmer - Stuart (I) Nisbet
Templeton - James (I) Nolan
Breen - Richard (II) O'Brien
Colonel Joe Gordon - Tim (I) O'Connor
Dan - Gavan O'Herlihy
Dr. Monica - David Opatoshu
Dr. Rudy Wells (1973-1974) - Alan Oppenheimer
Rudy Wells - Alan Oppenheimer
Cal - Felice Orlandi
Sheriff Bob Kemp - Cliff Osmond
Cab Driver - Lew (I) Palter
Ed - Frank (I) Parker
Guard Russell - Frank (I) Parker
Carlton Harris - Dennis (I) Patrick
Jarecki - George (I) Patton
Alex - Radames Pera
Alex Jackson - Radames Pera
Charles Colby - Roger (I) Perry
Dr. George Berman - Roger (I) Perry
Major Popov - Nehemiah Persoff
Bajad - Stack Pierce
Officer Randolph - Stack Pierce
Russian General - Phillip Pine
MacGregor - Noam Pitlik
Niko - Rick Podell
Agent - Rick Podell
Emergency Room Intern - Sal Ponti
Tom Windom - Sal Ponti
Dr. Stanley Bacon - Don (I) Porter
Waiter - Harry Pugh
Pratt - Hary Pugh
Riga - Don (I) Pulford
Kern - Don (I) Pulford
Wally - Jerry Quarry
Tom - Bill (I) Quinn
Flight Director - John S. Ragin
Jim Elgin - Ford Rainey
Julio - Frank (I) Ramirez
Tram Operator - Jim (I) Raymond
1st Co-Pilot - Jim (I) Raymond
Ambulance Man - Jim (I) Raymond
Calvin Billings - Quinn K. Redeker
Capcom - Quinn K. Redeker
Frank - Quinn K. Redeker
Bob Masters - Quinn K. Redeker
Gate Guard - Marshall (I) Reed
Joe Alabam - Tom (I) Reese
Crewman - Michael (I) Regan
Karl - Hari Rhodes
Bob - Adam (II) Rich
Dr. Walter Ellis - Peter Mark Richman
Basketball Player - Branscombe Richmond
Thug - Branscombe Richmond
Ernest Cook - Rodney Allen Rippy
Nash - Adam Roarke
Mark Wharton - Pernell Roberts
Himself - Dale (I) Robertson
Prisoner - Charles (III) Robinson
Aide - John Mark Robinson
Cristo - Walter Robles
Thug - George Robotham
Charlie Taylor - Andy Romano
Ferndo Ferraga - Carlos (I) Romero
Boris - Ned Romero
Akmed Khaduri - Ned Romero
Boy at air field - Reid Rondell
2nd Character - Craig Rossler
Al - Robert Rothwell
Helicopter Pilot Johnson - Robert Rothwell
Chester Goddard - Al Ruscio
Markos - Joseph Ruskin
Le Duc - Joseph Ruskin
Joe Lannon - Alfred Ryder
Toshio - Bill Saito
Carlos Delgado - Michael A. Salcido
1st Councilman - Frank Salsedo
LaSalle - Robert Salvio
Covell - Steve Sandor
Frank - Michael (I) Santiago
Officer Clint - Michael (I) Santiago
Bob Crandall - Dick Sargent
Major Frederick Sloan - John Saxon
The Robot - John Saxon
Nedlick - John Saxon
Lorin Sandusky - William Schallert
Ed Pierce - William (I) Scherer
Simcon - William (I) Scherer
Jim Barrows - William (I) Scherer
Porter - Norbert Schiller
Andrew - Brian (XII) Scott
Dr. Barto - Simon (I) Scott
Dr. Samuel Abbott - Simon (I) Scott
Surfer - Walter (I) Scott
Dr. Losey - Milton Selzer
Dr. Highland - Gil Serna
Yamo - Jim Shane
Josh Lang - William Shatner
Arnold Blake - David Sheiner
Stenger - David Sheiner
Nudaylah - Maurice Sherbanee
Shige Ishikawa - Teru Shimada
Friend - Kin Shriner
Doorman - Borah Silver
The Sheriff - Robert F. Simon
Major Osterman - Dean (I) Smith
Col. Sumner - Jim B. Smith
Bob Elliott - Jim B. Smith
Sgt. Collins - Jim B. Smith
Sentry - Marcus (II) Smith
Navy Lt. - Reid (I) Smith
Cmdr. Maxwell - William (I) Smith
General Koslenko - William Smithers
Queng-Dri - Ron (I) Soble
Chief Master Sgt, A.F. - Bill (I) Sorrells
Seaman - Kopi Sotiropulos
Saltillo - Olan Soule
Carruthers - Arthur Space
Neil - Martin (I) Speer
David Levy - Martin (I) Speer
Flightcom - Martin (I) Speer
Niles - Rick Springfield
Coach Edwards - Steve Stafford
Tom Strickland - Steve Stafford
Scott Crossfield - Steve Stafford
Ian Swanson - Jimmy Stathis
Two Star General - John (I) Stephenson
Mike - Hank Stohl
A.F. Maj. Phillips - Hank Stohl
Ben Cosgrove - Hank Stohl
Balsam - Hank Stohl
Captain - Austin Stoker
Charles Quinten - Austin Stoker
2nd M.P. - Ron Stokes
Lt. Tanner - Leonard Stone
Herman Lower - Michael (I) Strong
Dan Kelly - Ken Swofford
Roy Palmer - Ken Swofford
Tollombe - Harold Sylvester
Frederick Collins - William Sylvester
Prescott - William Sylvester
Jay Rogers - Robert Symonds
Jenson - Robert Symonds
Sergeant - Ralph Taeger
Chin-Ling - George Takei
Officer of the Deck - Josh (I) Taylor
Joseph Ronaugh - Malachi Throne
Root - Kevin (I) Tighe
Ralph - Raul Tully
Sergeant - Arnold F. Turner
Farmer - David (II) Turner
Jajamin - Tierre Turner
Teletype Operator - David (II) Valentine
1st Pilot - Dick (I) Valentine
3rd Councilman - Augustin Vallejo
Alfredo Tucelli - John Van Dreelen
Theodore J. Matheson - John Van Dreelen
Thug #1 - Buddy Van Horn
Palmer - Dick Van Patten
Harry Green - Dick Van Patten
Andy Sheffield - Vincent Van Patten
Charlie Two Feathers - Skeeter Vaughan
Radio Operator - Paul Vaughn
Joe (Technician) - Gary Vinson
Farmer - Charles Wagenheim
Alex Parker - Gregory Walcott
Cloche/Bell - Robert (I) Walker Jr.
General - George (I) Wallace
Zeb - Gabriel (I) Walsh
Horton Budge - Ray Walston
Doug Witherspoon - Sandy Ward
Firefighter - Larry (I) Watson
Lazarus - Mills Watson
Edgar Webster - Mills Watson
Wilfred Damien - Stanley Waxman
Dorn - Len Wayland
Stolar - Carl (I) Weathers
Sebastian - Richard (I) Webb
Sheriff - Scott B. Wells
Doctor - Scott B. Wells
Man - Scott B. Wells
Owner - Red West
Janitor - William Wheatley
Deputy Packer - Lucas (I) White
Muscle - Ted (I) White
Lab Guard - Will J. White
Arnold Crane - Frank Whiteman
Tom Raintree - Donn Whyte
Director - Ralph (I) Wilcox
2nd Camper - Justin (I) Wilde
Billy Parker/The Prime Minister - Flip Wilson
Dave Powell - Mark (V) Wilson
Logan - Jason Wingreen
Weight Lifter - Nicholas (I) Worth
Benno Reichert - Ben (I) Wright
Ives - Ben (I) Wright
Desk Clerk - Than Wyenn
Prof. Kosoyin - Than Wyenn
Ambassador Mahmoud - Than Wyenn
Omar - Than Wyenn
The General - H.M. Wynant
McAdams - H.M. Wynant
Chico - David Yanez
Dallet - Stephen (I) Young
Jason O'Neal - Tony (I) Young
George - W.T. Zacha
Air Force. Sgt. Roberts - W.T. Zacha
Victor - W.T. Zacha
Himself - Jules Bergman
Mister Burman - Alan Bergmann
Charles Lund - Alan Bergmann
1st Federal Agent - Bob Bernard
Iron Fist - Dehl Berti
Deputy Lohrman - Don Billett
Chilton Kane - Len Birman
Guido - Nicky (I) Blair
Ulrich Rau - Lloyd Bochner
Gavern Wilson - Lloyd Bochner
Gordon Shanks - Lloyd Bochner
John Perry - Sonny Bono
Guard - Chuck Bowman
Air Force General - William Boyett
Victor Cheraskin - Eric (I) Braeden
Fowler - Hank Brandt
Master Sgt. Cole - Hank Brandt
Ivan Beckey - Hank Brandt
Silver Cloud - Peter Breck
Rafe Morris - Paul Brinegar
General Wiley - Walter Brooke
General Harland Tate - Walter Brooke
Dr. Tellman - Walter Brooke
Janitor - Joe (I) Brooks
Doorman - Joe (I) Brooks
Dr. Rudy Wells - Martin E. Brooks
Doctor Rudy Wells - Martin E. Brooks
Rudy Wells - Martin E. Brooks
Boy - Jeremy Robert Brown
2nd Radio Operator - Reb Brown
Officer Atkins - Reb Brown
Recruit #2 - Tony Brubaker
Dr. Randolph - Philip Bruns
Policeman - David (I) Buchanan
Zandor - Terry (II) Burke
Satallite Engineer - Stephen Burleigh
Manager - Tony (I) Burton
Bobby Laport - Dick Butkus
Joe - Barry (I) Cahill
Det. Olmstead - Barry (I) Cahill
General Meyers - Barry (I) Cahill
Submarine Captain - Barry (I) Cahill
G.H. Beck - Martin Caidin
General Carmichael - Alan Caillou
Project Director - John Calvin
Lewis - Peter (V) Cannon
Duclaire - Cliff Carnell
Reverend Essex - Paul (I) Carr
Police Officer Paul Cord - Paul (I) Carr
Timberlake - Paul (I) Carr
Guard - Mike Cartel
Rawlins - John Dewey Carter
Thug #2 - Mickey Caruso
PFC Robert E. Barris - Randall Carver
M.P. - Gary Cashdollar
Lt. Evers - Gary Cashdollar
Kurt - David S. Cass Sr.
Bigfoot - Ted Cassidy
Male Technician - Rico Cattani
Pierce - Paul Cavonis
Young Boy - Jorge Cervera III
Lieutenant - Jorge Cervera Jr.
Senior Officer Martino - Rudy Challenger
Richard Tynan - Rudy Challenger
Mr. Savannah - Woody Chambliss
Pop - Woody Chambliss
Escort - Sandy Champion
Rudy's Assistant - Ken Chandler
Quint - Philip (I) Chapin
Keron - Vincent (II) Chase
George Yokum - Al Checco
Joe Hollister - Colby Chester
Omega - Linden Chiles
1st Courier - Nat (I) Christian
Worker - Nat (I) Christian
Edward Barris - Charles Cioffi
Damon - Robin (I) Clarke
Santos - George (I) Clifton
Mr. Schwartz - Sidney Clute
General Norbukov - John Colicos
Retro - Doug (I) Collins
Colonel Vasily Zuchov - Gary (I) Collins
Will Collins - Jack Colvin
Ed Jasper - Jack Colvin
Dr. Charles Leith - Jack Colvin
Hobbs - Bill (I) Conklin
Smitty - Bill (I) Conklin
Dr. Lomax - Walt Conley
Wheel Jackson - Gordon Connell
Niles Lingstrom - Chuck (I) Connors
George - Jim (I) Connors
Jimbo - Michael (I) Conrad
Boris Retsky - Michael (I) Conrad
Space Explorer - Regis Cordic
Host - Regis Cordic
Orin Thatcher - Jeff (I) Corey
Dr. Ashburn - Robert Cornthwaite
Walter - Paul Coufos
Student in Jamie's Classroom - Scott (I) Craig
Phil - Everett Creach
Director - Curtis Credel
Ambulance Driver - Curtis Credel
Smiley - Carl Crudup
Larry Bronco - Larry Csonka
Soldier - Ji-Tu Cumbuka
Faler - Charles Cyphers
Phil Brady - Paul (I) D'Amato
Julio Tucelli - Michael (I) Dante
Apploy - Severn Darden
Byron Falco - Henry Darrow
Charlie - Nick (I) David
Pete - Raymond David
Medic - John de Lancie
Sergeant Chapman - John de Lancie
Diver - John de Lancie
1st Camper - Angelo De Meo
4th Passenger - Noel De Souza
Ed - Vince Deadrick Sr.
Hurst - H. Alan Deglin
Ed - Larry Delaney
Man on Tennis Court - Larry Delaney
1st Technician - Bob Delegall
Tom Dempster - Bob Delegall
Tony - Glen Demlinger
Talker - Tom (I) Dever
Dmitri - John (I) Devlin
1st Deputy - Joe Di Reda
Thug #2 - Nick Dimitri
Henchman - Bennie E. Dobbins
1st Bandit - Bennie E. Dobbins
Technician - Trent Dolan
Jacobs - Trent Dolan
Station Attendant - Trent Dolan
Henry Bulman - Guy Doleman
1st Dock Guard - David (I) Dominguez
Horace Milser - Robert (I) Donner
Kermit - Robert (I) Donner
Breezy - Robert DoQui
Reporter - Chet Douglas
Chemist - Steve Drexel
Dr. No. 1 - Jim Drum
Zack Meesham - Don Dubbins
Doorman - Al Dunlap
Ed Hermon - Al Dunlap
Cameraman - Pete (II) Dunn
Montez - Larry (I) Duran
Henchman - Dick Durock
Bruiser - Dick Durock
Ritter - Steve (I) Eastin
Erhardt - Michael (I) Ebert
Russian Operator - Walker Edmiston
Ivan - Walker Edmiston
Larry Stover - Dana Elcar
Corporal Ed Presby - John (I) Elerick
Roy - Louie Elias
Eric - Louie Elias
Thug - Louie Elias
Sheriff - Ross (I) Elliott
Morgan Grayland - Stephen (I) Elliott
Parking Attendant - Ron (II) Ellis
Johra - Kenny Endoso
Man at Pier - Tony (I) Epper
Ranch Hand - Tony (I) Epper
Rabbit - Tony (I) Epper
Slayton - Richard (I) Erdman
Vernon - Richard (I) Erdman
Chief of Security Shahvid - Nate Esformes
Prince Sakari - Erik (I) Estrada
Joe Hamilton - Greg Evigan
Ailes - O. William Faison
David Tate - Mike (I) Farrell
Russian Agent - Edward Faulkner
Thug - George (III) Fisher
Joe Taylor - Paul Fix
Mechanic - Bill (I) Fletcher
Bleeker - Bill (I) Fletcher
Freddie - Eddie Fontaine
Tony Anderson - Eddie Fontaine
Frank Sullivan - Eddie Fontaine
Guard - Fritz Ford
Marcus Grayson - George Foreman
Quail - Steve (I) Forrest
Air Force General - Robert Forward
Major Davis - Robert Forward
Wolf Boy - Buddy Foster
Dr. Morton Craig - Ivor Francis
Captain Abbott - David (I) Frankham
Dr. Wayne Carlton - Arthur (I) Franz
Fireman - Larry (I) French
2nd Passenger - Ben Frommer
Fred - Virgil Frye
Dr. Avni - Leo Fuchs
Kai-Sing - Fuji
Kuroda - John Fujioka
Navigator - Tommy Fujiwara
TV Guard - John (I) Furlong

What are the characters in tv show The Six Million Dollar Man, name the characters of The Six Million Dollar Man tv show, which actors played role in The Six Million Dollar Man tv show, list of characters in The Six Million Dollar Man tv show, list of actors in tv show The Six Million Dollar Man.

Actorole provides information on which actor played which role in a film. Know about the characters in a movie and who played role in a movie from one of the largest searchbase of actors and their roles.