What are the characters in The Twilight Zone TV Show

The characters in The Twilight Zone movie are
Younger Valerie (segment "The Girl I Married") - Andrea Aal
Time-Traveller (segment "Lost and Found") - Leslie (I) Ackerman
Receptionist - Leanne Adachi
Mrs. Canfield - Dorothy (I) Adams
Phyllis - Enid-Raye Adams
Babushka (segment "Red Snow") - Lillian Adams
Day Nurse - Mary (I) Adams
Morgan Le Fay (segment "The Last Defender of Camelot") - Jenny Agutter
Jacinda Carlyle (segment "Voices in the Earth") - Jenny Agutter
Mrs. Hotchkiss (segment "Need to Know") - Ellen Albertini Dow
Old Woman (segment "The Storyteller") - Ellen Albertini Dow
Jody Sturka - Denise (I) Alexander
Saleswoman - Elizabeth (I) Allen
Sally Dobbs (segment "Shelter Skelter") - Joan (I) Allen
Roberta Dockweiller (segment "The Storyteller") - Patricia (I) Allison
Alicia - Marnie Alton
Muriel Hastings - Totty Ames
Carrie - Jessica Amlee
Townsperson (segment "The Beacon") - Cheryl (I) Anderson
Young Woman - Nicola (I) Anderson
Teen - Tori (I) Anderson
Holly Marshall - Kristi Angus
Woman (segment "Private Chanel") - Julie Araskog
Margaret - Stacy Arnell
Nurse #2 (segment "Wordplay") - Lee Arnone
Fat Woman (segment "Dead Run") - Pat Ast
Ms. Abernathy - Renee Aubry
Mrs. Whitney - Eleanor Audley
June Wright (segment "A Matter of Minutes") - Karen (I) Austin
Valerie/Marilyn - Pamela Austin
Reporter #3 (segment "A Saucer of Loneliness") - Shannon Lee Avnsoe
Ricki - Nicki Aycox
Carla Mollencami (segment "The Library") - Candice Azzara
Sport Sharewood - Mary Badham
Becky Arnold (segment "Still Life") - Marilyn (I) Jones
Martha Horn - Miranda (I) Jones
Linda - Helene Joy
Little Girl - Debbie Joyce
Young Woman (segment "Aqua Vita") - Cynthia Kania
Gretchen - Doris Karnes
Woman - Doris Karnes
April (segment "Ye Gods") - Patti Karr
Ellen - Cristen Kauffman
Farm Wife - Evelyn Kaye
Marnie Kirk - Carolyn Kearney
Susan (segment "A Little Peace and Quiet") - Virginya (I) Keehne
Suzanne - Valley Keene
Office Worker - Sally Kellerman
Elizabeth Carter - Moira (I) Kelly
Valerie Richman (segment "The Girl I Married") - Linda Kelsey
Mrs. Parkes - Pert Kelton
Landlady - Doris Kemper
Shauna Allen (segment "Aqua Vita") - Amanda Horan Kennedy
Colonist - Madge Kennedy
Christie Copperfield (segment "Aqua Vita") - Mimi Kennedy
Mary-Ann Lindeby - Julie Khaner
Frannie Judson - Julie Khaner
Timmy's Mom - Kirsten Kilburn
Diane Brockman - Charmion King
Thelma Dunn - Lenore Kingston
Victoria West - Phyllis Kirk
Catherine Foley (segment "The Card") - Virginia Kiser
Mattie Glover - Helen Kleeb
Mamie (segment "Welcome to Winfield") - Sally (I) Klein
Denise McDowell - Margaret Klenck
Frances - Jodi Knotts
Sally - Gail Kobe
Jessica Connelly - Gail Kobe
Leah Maitland - Gail Kobe
Mrs. Taylor (segment "Tooth and Consequences") - Mina Kolb
Adrienne (segment "Joy Ride") - Heidi Kozak
Jay's Mother - Joyce Krenz
Mrs. Kudaba - Elena Kudaba
Agnes Gann - Nancy Kulp
Frumpy Housewife (segment "Little Boy Lost") - Nancy Kyes
April Hamilton (segment "The Misfortune Cookie") - Caroline Lagerfelt
Marge Moore - Muriel Landers
Sarah Dobson (segment "The Junction") - Karen Landry
Nun (segment "If She Dies") - Donna Jean Lansing
Young Girl (segment "Dead Run") - Virginia Lantry
Mary - Mary LaRoche
Annabelle Streator - Mary LaRoche
Aunt Neva (segment "The Burning Man") - Piper Laurie
Young Woman (segment "Voices in the Earth") - C'Esca Lawrence
Mrs. Fremont - Cloris Leachman
Mrs. Fremont - Cloris Leachman
Woman #2 (segment "Dead Run") - Donna Lynn Leavy
Newscaster - Mi-Jung (I) Lee
Flora Gordon - Ruta Lee
Becca Niles - Kristin Lehman
Barbara LeMay - Janet Leigh
Woman Addict (segment "Dead Run") - Nancy Lenehan
Francine (segment "The World Next Door") - Dinah Lenney
Mother of Little Boy (segment "Night of the Meek") - Shelby Leverington
Amanda's Mom (segment "Healer") - Lauren Levinson
Wendy (segment "Shelter Skelter") - Lauren Levinson
Reporter (segment "Shelter Skelter") - Diana (II) Lewis
Sarah (segment "If She Dies") - Jenny (I) Lewis
Mrs. Feldman (segment "Private Chanel") - Louise (II) Lewis
Liz (segment "Monsters!") - Mary Margaret (I) Lewis
Nola - Age 5 (segment "Her Pilgrim Soul") - Betsy Licon
Mrs. Wood (segment "A Message from Charity") - Barbara (I) Lindsay
Lavinia Godwin - Joanne Linville
Woman (segment "Grace Note") - Sandy Lipton
Caller from Limbo - Margie Liszt
Little Girl - Alexis Llewellyn
Evie - Josie Lloyd
Mrs. Michaels (segment "Monsters!") - Kathleen (I) Lloyd
Maya/Ms. Thomas - Suzanne (I) Lloyd
Debbie (segment "Kentucky Rye") - Lisa (I) Long
Mrs. Lucas - Phyllis (I) Love
Viola Draper - Celia (I) Lovsky
Groupie - Crystal Lowe
Sheila Cunningham (segment "Children's Zoo") - Lorna Luft
Counsellor - Marla Lukofsky
Barbara Trenton - Ida Lupino
Claire - Kate Lynch
Samantha - Tiffany Lyndall-Knight
Teresa Golowitz (segment "Time and Teresa Golowitz") - Kristi Lynes
Little Girl - Denise (III) Lynn
Old Woman - Therese Lyon
Mrs. Williams - Moyna MacGill
Margaret - Florence MacMichael
Millie Frazier - Nancy (I) Malone
Tina Bishop - Taryn Manning
Eve Sturka - Lori March
Woman #2 - Adrienne Marden
Woman #1 - Adrienne Marden
Jeannie - Tammy Marihugh
Deena (segment "Joy Ride") - Tamara Mark
Mei Ling - Taayla Markell
Chambermaid - Nora (I) Marlowe
Margaret Phillips - Nora (I) Marlowe
Dagget's Girlfriend - Florence Marly
Woman - Lea Marmer
Alicia - Jean Marsh
Wilma - Joan (I) Marshall
Ruth Miller - Sarah (I) Marshall
Nurse in Morgue - Arlene Martel
Girl in Bar - Arlene Martel
Laura Ford - Nan (I) Martin
First Nun (segment "If She Dies") - Nan (I) Martin
Margaret's Mother (segment "A Saucer of Loneliness") - Nan (I) Martin
Lindy (segment "Nightcrawlers") - Sandy (I) Martin
Teresa Rojas (segment "Chameleon") - Alma (I) Martinez
Woman - Natalie Masters
Vinnie - Carmen Mathews
Rachel Stark - Samantha Mathis
Julia - Mona Matteo
The Baby Sitter - Jenny (I) Maxwell
Carol Ritchie (segment "Shadow Play") - Deborah (I) May
Stewardess - Asa Maynor
Louise Simonson - Melanie Mayron
Waitress - Mitzi McCall
Middle-Aged Woman (segment "Tooth and Consequences") - Mitzi McCall
Carla (segment "Cold Reading") - Annette McCarthy
Gwen - Kandyse McClure
Amanda Strickland (segment "Need to Know") - Frances McDormand
New Tess - Heather McEwen
Receptionist - Marlon McGann
Secretary (segment "Wordplay") - Brynja McGrady
Nola - Age 10 (segment "Her Pilgrim Soul") - Danica McKellar
Deidre Dobbs (segment "Shelter Skelter") - Danica McKellar
Doris Richards - Emily (I) McLaughlin
Nurse #1 - Jacqueline McLeod
Nurse - Jenna McMahon
Receptionist - Mary (II) McMahon
Barbara "Bunny" Blake - Maggie McNamara
Ella Koch - Eve McVeagh
Nurse - Eve McVeagh
Sadie - Doro Merande
Newscaster - Suzette Meyers
Mother (segment "The After Hours") - Lori (I) Michaels
Rosemarie Miletti (segment "Grace Note") - Julia Migenes
Millicent Barnes - Vera Miles
Nurse (segment "If She Dies") - Adele (I) Miller
Angela Perry - Gabrielle (I) Miller
Ashley - Tangi Miller
Francesca - Sofia Milos
Lea - Claudette Mink
Mother of Little Girl (segment "Night of the Meek") - Muriel Minot
Maddie Duncan (segment "Dead Woman's Shoes") - Helen Mirren
Model (segment "But Can She Type?") - Jolina Mitchell-Collins
Mrs. Hunt - Jana Mitsoula
Woman (segment "The Library") - Mimi Monaco
The Woman - Elizabeth (I) Montgomery
Woman - Agnes Moorehead
Nurse #1 (segment "Wordplay") - Alexandra (I) Morgan
Kerri (segment "Opening Day") - Molly (I) Morgan
Irene (segment "Quarantine") - Jeanne Mori
15-Year-Old Bess - Vanessa (I) Morley
Annie (segment "Chameleon") - Iona Morris
Calya (segment "Red Snow") - Kimberly Ann Morris
Caged Woman #4 (segment "Children's Zoo") - Virginia (I) Morris
Matron - Barbara (I) Morrison
Clare Woodrell - Mari Morrow
Older Karen - Age 18 - Judee Morton
Janie (segment "The Shadow Man") - Melissa Moultrie
Woman #1 In Accident (segment "A Matter of Minutes") - Marianne Muellerleile
Audrey Fremont - Liliana Mumy
Hildy Powell - Mary Munday
Zelda Gooberman - Kate (I) Murtagh
Woman at Bank (segment "Shatterday") - Murukh
Helen - Mavis Neal Palmer
Faith Carlson (segment "A Day in Beaumont") - Stacey Nelkin
Norma - Lois Nettleton
Landlady - Dorothy Neumann
Cindy Hamler - Tracy New
Miss Devlin - Julie Newmar
Liz Powell - Barbara (I) Nichols
Sgt. Joanne Yarrow - Marisol Nichols
Secretary #2 - Lucinda Nielsen
Granny Hart - Jeanette Nolan
Rachel Simpson - Jeanette Nolan
Newscaster (segment "A Little Peace and Quiet") - Clare Nono
Susan - Clare Nono
Charity Payne (segment "A Message from Charity") - Kerry (I) Noonan
Maid - Maidie Norman
Ruth Jordan (segment "Examination Day") - Elizabeth Norment
Mother - Karen Norris
Jessica Moore - Marilyn Norry
Dorothy Livingston (segment "The Storyteller") - Glynnis O'Connor
Colonist - Shirley (II) O'Hara
George's Wife - Shirley (II) O'Hara
Nurse - Kathleen (I) O'Malley
Miss Meredith - Lillian O'Malley
Mrs. Wister - Anne O'Neal
Blonde Girl (segment "The Shadow Man") - Amy (I) O'Neill
Michelle - Colleen O'Sullivan
Sally (segment "Opening Day") - Elan Oberon
Shauna - Enuka Okuma
Teenya - Susan (I) Oliver
Hispanic Woman - Anita Ortega
Barbara Stanley - Deirdre (I) Owens
Nedra - Doris Packer
Girl in Bar - Gloria (I) Pall
Deaf Boy's Mother (segment "Healer") - Joy Pankin
Dorothy - Age 35 (segment "Grace Note") - Catherine Paolone
Young Woman #1 - Tanis Parenteau
Lana Cuberle/Simmons/Grace/Doe/Jane/#12 - Suzy (I) Parker
Nurse - Jutta Parr
Maid - Kate (I) Parr
Ursula Miller (segment "A Message from Charity") - Jennifer (I) Parsons
Student Teacher (segment "Teacher's Aide") - Sarah Partridge
Mary-Jo - Marianna Pascal
Hazel Thorne - Laurie Paton
Woman (segment "The Junction") - Diane (I) Patton
Marilyn Cuberle - Collin Wilcox Paxton
Clerk (segment "Wish Bank") - Julie (I) Payne
Mrs. Nielson - Alice Pearce
Joyce Winslow - Eileen Pedde
Mary Miletti (segment "Grace Note") - Sydney (I) Penny
Dina - Emily (I) Perkins
Blonde Woman - Barbara (I) Perry
Sandra (segment "The Once and Future King") - Lisa Jane Persky
Buddy's Mom (segment "The Leprechaun-Artist") - Melinda Peterson
Secretary - Nan Peterson
Young Woman - Nan Peterson
Woman in Park - Nan Peterson
Lori Pendleton (segment "The Library") - Lori Petty
Anita Stephens - Patricia (I) Phillips
Charlotte - Ruth (I) Phillips
Mom (segment "The Uncle Devil Show") - Wendy (I) Phillips
Theresa (segment "Grace Note") - Devon Pierce
Marie Holt - Alma Platt
Dr. Leslie Coburn - Sydney Tamiia Poitier
Melinda (segment "Wong's Lost and Found Emporium") - Anna Maria Poon
Mrs. Schulman (segment "Tooth and Consequences") - Peggy Pope
Cathy Lowery (segment "Wordplay") - Annie Potts
Housekeeper - Ezelle Poule
Ma Myrtlebank - Ezelle Poule
Ellen - Tamara Prescott
Mrs. Wilkins - Laura Press
Sensuous Cindy - Jaime Pressly
Twin #2 (Segment 'Dreams for Sale') - Deanna Purdy
Twin #1 (Segment 'Dreams for Sale') - Kristi Purdy
Tess MacIntosh - Alexandra Purvis
Fan - Barbara Radecki
Sharon Miles - Deborah Raffin
Receptionist (segment "Tooth and Consequences") - Jane (I) Ralston
Nurse - Sue Randall
Millie - Sue Randall
Margaret (segment "To See the Invisible Man") - Mary-Robin Redd
Secretary - Marge Redmond
Attractive Young Woman - Marsha Regis
Ms. Keevers - Nancy Rennick
Paula - Nancy Rennick
Piano Player - Frieda Rentie
Waitress (segment "To See the Invisible Man") - Karla (III) Richards
Nancy Harris - Maria Ricossa
Cindy Conrad (segment "What Are Friends For?") - Jennifer (I) Roach
Nurse (segment "To See the Invisible Man") - Rebecca (I) Robertson
The Spinster (segment "Night of the Meek") - Enid Rodgers
Morgue Attendant - Klodyne Rodney
The Maid - Nina Roman
Leslie Sellick - Susan Roman
Board Member - Jane Romeyn
Twin #2 (Segment 'Dreams for Sale') - Deanna Purdy
Twin #1 (Segment 'Dreams for Sale') - Kristi Purdy
Tess MacIntosh - Alexandra Purvis
Fan - Barbara Radecki
Sharon Miles - Deborah Raffin
Receptionist (segment "Tooth and Consequences") - Jane (I) Ralston
Nurse - Sue Randall
Millie - Sue Randall
Margaret (segment "To See the Invisible Man") - Mary-Robin Redd
Secretary - Marge Redmond
Attractive Young Woman - Marsha Regis
Ms. Keevers - Nancy Rennick
Paula - Nancy Rennick
Piano Player - Frieda Rentie
Waitress (segment "To See the Invisible Man") - Karla (III) Richards
Nancy Harris - Maria Ricossa
Cindy Conrad (segment "What Are Friends For?") - Jennifer (I) Roach
Nurse (segment "To See the Invisible Man") - Rebecca (I) Robertson
The Spinster (segment "Night of the Meek") - Enid Rodgers
Morgue Attendant - Klodyne Rodney
The Maid - Nina Roman
Leslie Sellick - Susan Roman
Board Member - Jane Romeyn
Lieutenant's Girl - Carol Eve Rossen
Bin Mannequin #1 (segment "The After Hours") - Caprice Rothe
Amy Hawkline (segment "Song of the Younger World") - Jennifer (I) Rubin
Helen Foley - Janice Rule
Rhonda Harrington - Stellina Rusich
Nora Reagan - Eileen (I) Ryan
Mannequin #2 (segment "The After Hours") - Deborah Rykoff-Bennett
Yasmine Haleem - Laara Sadiq
Inez (segment "Dead Woman's Shoes") - Theresa Saldana
Waitress (segment "The Once and Future King") - Cynthia (I) Sanders
Cynthia - Kerry Sandomirsky
Mandy - Lisa Sanson
Jennifer (segment "Teacher's Aide") - Susanne Sasson
Older Woman (segment "Grace Note") - Toni (I) Sawyer
TV Actress - Diane Sayer
Wife (segment "Night of the Meek") - Georgia Schmidt
Candy - Lisa Schrage
Helen Gaines - Jacqueline (I) Scott
Laura Templeton - Pippa (I) Scott
Information Lady - Djanet Sears
Engineer - Joelly Segal
Agnes Cudahy - Landlady - Sarah (I) Selby
Megaera (segment "Ye Gods") - Carolyn (I) Seymour
Mrs. Densley - Lenore Shanewise
Kate Danvers - Rekha (I) Sharma
Brown's Girlfriend - Dee Sharon
Little Girl - Norma Shattue
Judge - Paula (II) Shaw
Kate Simmons (segment "Chameleon") - Lin Shaye
Joan - Mercedes Shirley
Aunt T. - Georgia (I) Simmons
Miranda Evans - Jessica (I) Simpson
Janet Tyler - Molly Sims
Lorraine Gustin - Judy Sinclair
Secretary - Doris Singleton
Mrs. Flemington - Penny Singleton
Klara Hitler - Nancy Sivak
Melina Kroner - Ione Skye
Caged Woman #1 (segment "Children's Zoo") - Kerry Slattery
Eve - Lauren Lee Smith
Real Estate Agent - Mairlyn Smith
Sylvia Bayles - Patricia (I) Smith
Donna Saicheck - Bonnie Somerville
Little Girl (segment "Private Chanel") - Juliet Sorci
Morgan - Nancy Sorel
The Old Woman - Katherine Squire
Mrs. Langsford - Katherine Squire
Nan Adams - Inger Stevens
Jana - Inger Stevens
Washroom Attendant - Naomi (I) Stevens
Grace Stockton - Peggy (I) Stewart
Mary McNeal - Barbara Stock
Dying Woman - Gina Stockdale
Roxanne - Sarah Strange
Cora - Judy Strangis
Tina Miller - Tracy Stratford
Christie Streator - Tracy Stratford
Woman - Amzie Strickland
Cleaning Woman (segment "But Can She Type?") - Amzie Strickland
Girl in Commercial - Diane Strom
Edith - Barbara (I) Stuart
Janet Tyler (under bandages) - Maxine Stuart
Old Woman - Joan Sudlow
Frau Werner - �va (I) Sz�r�nyi
Mrs. Nolan - Sara Taft
Jenna Winslow - Amber Tamblyn
Sarita Rosenthal (segment "One Life, Furnished in Early Poverty") - Barbara Tarbuck
Townsperson (segment "The Beacon") - Hayley (I) Taylor
Newscaster (segment "Shelter Skelter") - Tamara (II) Taylor
Martha Brockman - Alleen Taylor-Smith
Mrs. Loren - Irene Tedrow
Mrs. Sloan - Irene Tedrow
Valentina (segment "Red Snow") - Victoria (I) Tennant
Dr. Anna Rosoff/Spokeswoman - Venus Terzo
Arlie - Elizabeth Thai
Virginia Lane Walker - Phyllis Thaxter
Nancy (segment "Kentucky Rye") - Rosemarie Thomas
Annie MacIntosh - Susanna (I) Thompson
Barmaid (segment "The Once and Future King") - Nancy Throckmorton
Ellen Marshall - Natalie Trundy
Edie Durant - Robin Tunney
Nurse #2 - Ann (I) Turnbull
Mrs. Weiss - Moria Turner
Secretary - Lurene Tuttle
Nola Granville (segment "Her Pilgrim Soul") - Anne (I) Twomey
Hilary McGreevey - Barbara Tyson
Woman #1 (segment "Wordplay") - Helene Udy
Female Anchor - Kimberly (I) Unger
Pam (segment "Personal Demons") - Penny (I) Baker
Wilma #1 - Shirley Ballard
Ms. Peters (segment "Teacher's Aide") - Adrienne Barbeau
Cathy Marano (segment "If She Dies") - Andrea (I) Barber
Janet - Constance Barnes
Liz Myrtlebank - Vickie Barnes
Mrs. Beacham (segment "Night of the Meek") - Joanne (I) Baron
Maria Hern?ndez - Alexandra Barreto
Myra Russell - Barbara Barrie
Ann - Patricia (I) Barry
Leila - Patricia (I) Barry
Bertie (segment "A Little Peace and Quiet") - Judith Barsi
Redhead Girl (segment "The Shadow Man") - Tricia Bartholome
Miss Finch - Martine Bartlett
Carol Ritchie - Anne Barton
Myra Brand - Anne Barton
Lucille (segment "The World Next Door") - Victoria Bass
Ethel Hollis - Jeanne (I) Bates
1st Woman in Line - Mary Ellen Batten
Cora Wheeler - Barbara Baxley
Dr. Kate Wange (segment "Profile in Silver") - Barbara Baxley
Mary Rachel - Bonnie Beecher
Girl (segment "Dead Woman's Shoes") - Leslie Bega
Daphne Blake - Jeanne Beker
Sandy - Cynthia Belliveau
Andrea Moffitt - Pamela Bellwood
UN Chairman (segment "A Small Talent for War") - Fran (I) Bennett
Mrs. Summers - Marjorie Bennett
Mrs. Chamberlain - Marjorie Bennett
Old Woman - Marjorie Bennett
Marisa Sanborn - Elizabeth Berkley
Maggie Gaines - Shari Lee Bernath
Debbie Cunningham (segment "Children's Zoo") - Jackie Bernstein
Megan McDowell - Jackie Bernstein
Admitting Nurse (segment "Wordplay") - Anne Betancourt
Mrs. Landers - Housekeeper - Philippa Bevans
Secretary - Pixie Bigelow
Girl at Party (segment "Opening Day") - Shelby Billington
Katie Schlessinger (segment "The World Next Door") - Bernadette Birkett
Girl in Spa (segment "Dead Woman's Shoes") - Lauren Blaine
Woman in Store - Lauren Blaine
Linda Wolfe (segment "The Card") - Susan Blakely
Mrs. Chester - Lela Bliss
Phyllis Britt - Joan Blondell
Pamela Morris/Constance Taylor - Ann Blyth
Claire Hendricks - Karen (I) Valentine
Eileen Ransome - Joyce Van Patten
Wilma #2 - Julie Van Zandt
Inspector's Wife - Liduina Vanderspek
Innkeeper - Kaaren Verne
Sonia Penchenko - Rachel (I) Victoria
Dorothy - Age 9 (segment "Grace Note") - Gina Vinaccia
Lori (segment "Dead Woman's Shoes") - Nana Visitor
Receptionist - Lynn Vogt
Counsellor - Ilse von Glatz
Nancy O'Brien - Stefanie von Pfetten
Eileen (segment "Dead Woman's Shoes") - Sasha von Scherler
Mrs. Goodman - Leah Waggner
Preppy Girl (segment "A Little Peace and Quiet") - Isabelle (I) Walker
Janice Hammond (segment "Wish Bank") - Dee (II) Wallace
Ma Gatewood - Helen (I) Wallace
Susan (segment "Her Pilgrim Soul") - Katherine Wallach
Elaine - Gwynyth Walsh
Melody (segment "Children's Zoo") - Sydney (I) Walsh
Department Store Customer - Glen Walters
Girl - Sandra (I) Warner
Noreen - Sandra (I) Warner
Third Shopper (segment "A Little Peace and Quiet") - Laura Waterbury
Mrs. Maggie Dugan - Bunty Webb
Nan - Mary (I) Webster
Ruth - Mary (I) Webster
Clerk (segment "The After Hours") - Ann Wedgeworth
Lillian Pope - Helen Westcott
Paula - Amber Lea Weston
Julia Wilson - Christine (I) White
Kitty Cavanaugh - Christine (I) White
Clerk #2 (segment "Examination Day") - Myrna White
Psychiatrist (segment "A Saucer of Loneliness") - Myrna White
Mrs. Ford - Ruth (II) White
Nurse #2 - June B. Wilde
Mrs. Decker - June B. Wilde
Ione Sykes - Elen Willard
Ethel McConnell - Jean Willes
Lori Bodell (segment "Welcome to Winfield") - JoAnn Willette
Chorus Girl - Edy Williams
Tina Miller - Rhoda Williams
Janet (segment "A Little Peace and Quiet") - Britanny Wilson
Woman Caroler (segment "Night of the Meek") - Patricia (VII) Wilson
Norma Lewis (segment "Button, Button") - Mare Winningham
Laurette Bowen - Estelle Winwood
Liz - Alicia Witt
Landlady - Jeane Wood
Crying Girl (segment "To See the Invisible Man") - Terri Lynn Wood
Farmboy (segment "The Storyteller") - Billie Joe Wright
Cassandra Fishbine - Susan (I) Wright
Caged Woman #2 (segment "Children's Zoo") - Sandy Brown Wyeth
Sister Florence - Meg Wyllie
Receptionist - Donna Yamamoto
Cass - Tricia Young
Black Woman (segment "Healer") - Vivian Bonnell
Shannon - Lindy Booth
Mandy Kemp - Alexandra Borrie
Woman (segment "Ye Gods") - Ingrid Boulting
Eve Norda - Antoinette Bower
Head Nurse - Lynda Boyd
Melissa Parker (segment "The Junction") - Tanya Boyd
Neighbor #1 (segment "Monsters!") - Eve Brenner
Old Woman (segment "Voices in the Earth") - Eve Brenner
Pat Carter - Patricia Breslin
Abigail Sloan - Patricia Breslin
Susan - Agnes' Niece - Morgan Brittany
Little Girl - Morgan Brittany
Girl - Morgan Brittany
Janie - Beverly (I) Brown
Mrs. Henrietta Walker - Helen (I) Brown
Caged Woman #3 (segment "Children's Zoo") - Pamela (II) Brown
Aunt Beulah (segment "A Message from Charity") - Vanessa (I) Brown
Mrs. Whitford (segment "Wong's Lost and Found Emporium") - Carol (I) Bruce
Frau Nielsen - Claudia Bryar
Townsperson #1 (segment "Welcome to Winfield") - Claudia Bryar
Woman - Jennifer Bunker
Sheila - Jane (I) Burgess
Joanna - Christine (I) Burke
Agnes Grep - Carol Burnett
Tom's Secretary - Tannis Burnett
Markie - Terry Burnham
Jean Reed - Jackie (I) Burroughs
Clerk (segment "Private Chanel") - Rebeccah Bush
Jennfer Templeton (segment "Lost and Found") - Akosua Busia
Carol Chase - Carol Byron
Becky Robb - Lally Cadeau
Woman (segment "To See the Invisible Man") - Bonnie Campbell-Britton
Devora Kroner - Wanda (I) Cannon
Allison 'Ali' Warner - Linda Cardellini
Mary Ellen Bradshaw (segment "Wish Bank") - Julie Carmen
Desperate Woman - Dee (I) Carroll
Marilyn Cavendish (segment "Cold Reading") - Janet Carroll
Paula Diedrich - Jean (I) Carson
Glamorous Gourmette (segment "The Misfortune Cookie") - Claire (I) Carter
Amber - Sarah (XI) Carter
Anne Rogers - Age 11 - Veronica Cartwright
Betty O'Brien - Mary Carver
Waitress (segment "Nightcrawlers") - Exene Cervenka
Harriet - Joan (I) Chambers
Angela - Grace (I) Chen
Mrs. Milligan - Barbara Chilcott
Ethel Bedeker - Virginia Christine
Assistant Vet - Peg Christopherson
Robbin - Corrie Clark
Showgirl (segment "Take My Life...Please!") - Cynthia Lea Clark
Spa Patron (segment "To See the Invisible Man") - Cynthia Lea Clark
Allyson Conrad (segment "What Are Friends For?") - Joy Claussen
Pig-Tailed Girl (segment "The Storyteller") - Melissa Clayton
Woman #1 (segment "Dead Run") - Lisa Cloud
Theresa - Nicki Clyne
Teen - Alexandra (II) Collins
Brenn - Patricia (I) Collins
Julie Winslow - Chantal Conlin
Double for Sax - Carole Conn
Night Nurse - Norma Connolly
Ellie Pendleton (segment "The Library") - Frances Conroy
Elva Keene - Gladys (I) Cooper
Wanda Dunn - Gladys (I) Cooper
Millie McKenzie - Gladys (I) Cooper
Liz - Jeanne (I) Cooper
Amy - Maxine Cooper
Technician - Sharon Corder
Girl on TV - Margarita Cordova
Abby Farquhar - Anne Cornaly
April Beech - Marisa Coughlan
Beverly - Alyson Court
Charlotte Scott - Hazel Court
Mother (segment "The Shadow Man") - Kathleen Coyne
Lorna - Chilton Crane
Older Ann - Age 19 - Susan (I) Crane
Receptionist (segment "Wordplay") - Mimi Craven
Mrs. Finnegan (segment "The Little People of Killany Woods") - Pat Crawford Brown
Cynthia - Eve (I) Crawford
Writer #2 - Brenda Crichlow
Invisible Woman (segment "To See the Invisible Man") - Karlene Crockett
Gloria (segment "Private Chanel") - Claudia Cron
Wall Person - Martha Cronyn
Little Girl (segment "Night of the Meek") - Toria Crosby
Jackie Benson - Pat (I) Crowley
Patty - Susan (I) Cummings
Shannon - Olivia d'Abo
Woman - Carmen D'Antonio
Miss Frank - Irene Dailey
Selena Brockman - Jennifer (I) Dale
Grandma Bayles - Lili Darvas
Estrelita Gallegos - Andrea Darvi
Kid with Santa - Andrea Darvi
Believer #1 - Glynis Davies
Mentally-Ill Woman - Glynis Davies
Karen Billings (segment "But Can She Type?") - Pam Dawber
Helen Turner - June Dayton
Jami Perez - Mercedes de la Zerda
Laurel Janus - Portia de Rossi
J.P.'s Mom (segment "The Leprechaun-Artist") - Marguerite DeLain
Carroll Donner - Anne Marie DeLuise
Young Woman - Kelly Denomme
Ellwyn Glover - Laura (I) Devon
Hallie Parker - Colleen Dewhurst
Helen Bemis - Jacqueline deWit
Religious Woman (segment "A Saucer of Loneliness") - Edith Diaz
Karen Rogers - Age 10 - Dana Dillaway
Maggie Polanski - Dana Dillaway
Penny (segment "A Little Peace and Quiet") - Melinda Dillon
May - Molly Dodd
Girl (segment "Dead Woman's Shoes") - Julie (I) Dolan
Janie Williams - Patricia (I) Donahue
Mrs. Clark (segment "The Junction") - Ann Doran
Marion Curtis - Susan Dorn
Ms. Hutchins - Gina Doty
Debutante - Donna (I) Douglas
Janet Tyler (revealed) - Donna (I) Douglas
Teller - Diane Douglass
Heather (segment "The Storyteller") - Nike Doukas
Page Glazer - Ferne Downey
The Woman (segment "One Life, Furnished in Early Poverty") - Susan Wheeler Duff
Elise - Rosemary Dunsmore
Margaret (segment "A Saucer of Loneliness") - Shelley Duvall
Wife - Allixandra East
British Delegate (segment "A Small Talent for War") - Gillian Eaton
Earnest Young Woman - Sarah (I) Edmondson
Danielle Randall - Ashley Edner
Woman on Phone (segment "Night of the Meek") - Phyllis (I) Ehrlich
Receptionist (segment "The Card") - Beverly Eilbacher
Andie Fields (segment "Nightsong") - Lisa Eilbacher
Erin Jacobs (segment "Shadow Play") - Janet Eilber
Marcy (segment "But Can She Type?") - Jeannie Elias
Jasmine Gardens/Police Detective - Kimberly Elise
Sondra - Shannon (I) Elizabeth
Foreman (segment "Shadow Play") - Ellaraino
Connie Prince - Jill Ellis
Mrs. Shuster - Juney Ellis
Woman on Street - Juney Ellis
Nurse - Michelyn Emelle
Student - Beverly Englander
Dancing Girl - Barbara (I) English
Carla Arroyo - Samantha Esteban
Prostitute - Daniella Evangelista
Mary Lou - Evans Evans
Ann Riden - Jeanne (I) Evans
Woman #2 - Jeanne (I) Evans
Night Clerk - Lesley Ewen
Ellen Tillman - Shelley Fabares
Erin - Stacy Fair
Kristina - Jillian Fargey
Marsha Cole (segment "The After Hours") - Terry (I) Farrell
Kate Graham - Angela Featherstone
Nell Agar - Sandra Ferens
Maid (segment "Dead Woman's Shoes") - Tyra Ferrell
Nurse - Lisabeth Field
Emma Senescu - Margaret Field
Woman - Lucy Filippone
Nurse - Julie (I) Fitzgerald
Mrs. Vivencore - Deidre Flanagan
Dr. Cline - Louise (I) Fletcher
Mom (segment "Gramma") - Darlanne Fluegel
Rose Kramer - Gertrude Flynn
Elderly Woman (segment "Dead Run") - Gertrude Flynn
Girl (segment "Private Chanel") - Joan (I) Foley
Talky Tina - June Foray
Barbara Polk - Constance Ford
Mrs. Ferguson - Mabel (I) Forrest
Nurse - Lisa (I) Foster
Jenny (segment "Dreams for Sale") - Meg (I) Foster
Adelaide Tyler - Vivica A. Fox
Stacey - Nicole Fraissinet
Jess-Belle Stone - Anne (I) Francis
Marsha White - Anne (I) Francis
Molly - Camille Franklin
Museum Patron - Jill Frappier
Aunt Amy - Alice (I) Frost
Sally - Alice (I) Frost
Mrs. Perez - Gina (I) Gallego
Lydia Bixby (segment "Tooth and Consequences") - Teresa (I) Ganzel
Girl (segment "Voices in the Earth") - Sandra Ganzer
Debra Brockman - Terri (I) Garber
Mrs. Bronson - Betty Garde
Passenger - Betty Garde
Maggie - Beverly (I) Garland
Dr. Fall (segment "Need to Know") - Shay Garner
Pianist - Susie Garrett
Elaine Cranston - Angie Gei
Angelina (segment "Grace Note") - Rhoda Gemignani
Laura (segment "Time and Teresa Golowitz") - Gina Gershon
Cici - Betty Lou Gerson
Woman - Elan Ross Gibson
Mrs. Feeny - Connie Gilchrist
Elf - Larrian Gillespie
Widow (segment "Personal Demons") - Marlena Giovi
Carol Drayton (segment "Her Pilgrim Soul") - Wendy Girard
Elaine Haines - Cindy Girling
Mrs. Gumley - Lisa Golm
Second Shopper (segment "A Little Peace and Quiet") - Pamela (I) Gordon
Jenny - Susan (I) Gordon
Jill (segment "A Saucer of Loneliness") - Mari Gorman
Woman #1 - Sandra (I) Gould
Girl - Sherry Granato
Reporter - Claudine (I) Grant
Susan - Norah Grant
Wall Person - Janice (I) Green
Girl at Party (segment "Time and Teresa Golowitz") - Laurel (I) Green
Ossie Stone - Virginia (I) Gregg
Emily Harper - Virginia (I) Gregg
Nelda - Mary (I) Gregory
Sally - Mary (I) Gregory
Mrs. Henderson - Mary (I) Gregory
Chorus Girl - Bethelynn Grey
Carolyn - Jennifer (I) Griffin
The Doll - Claire Griswold
Susan Montgomery (segment "Dead Woman's Shoes") - Pia Gr�nning
Records Clerk - Nicky Guadagni
Mrs. Farnsworth - Lyn Guild
Lianna Ames (segment "The Shadow Man") - Heather (I) Haase
Mary Ellen Cosgrove (segment "Time and Teresa Golowitz") - Heather (I) Haase
Esther Fortune - Joan Hackett
Gloria (segment "The Library") - Uta Hagen
Beverly (segment "Opening Day") - Andrea (I) Hall
Tom's Secretary - Lori Hallier
Frances Temple - Kim (I) Hamilton
Mary Ross - Anne (I) Haney
Kelly - Shelagh Harcourt
Clerk - Betty Harford
Waitress (segment "A Saucer of Loneliness") - Laura Harlan
Amanda (segment "Teacher's Aide") - Noelle Harling
Hostess (segment "But Can She Type?") - Deborah Harmon
Marion Keisker (segment "The Once and Future King") - Banks Harper
Sarah (segment "Quarantine") - Tess Harper
Kathy (segment "Lost and Found") - Cindy Harrell
Kelly Freed - Michelle (II) Harrison
The Ballerina - Susan (II) Harrison
Woman - Elizabeth Harrower
Gloria Sharewood - Dee Hartford
Sandra Horn - Mariette Hartley
Muriel - Kim Hawthorne
Paula Harper - Brooke (I) Hayward
Susanna Kittridge - Dodie Heath
Andrea Collins - Katherine Heigl
Julie - Jo Helton
Martha Harlowe - Jo Helton
Girl with Braces (segment "The Shadow Man") - Julia Hendler
Martha Tillman - Irene Hervey
Nurse #2 - Reception - Joanna Heyes
Woman - Carol (I) Hill
Little Girl - Emily Hirst
Marilyn Lee Cross - Christianne Hirt
Veejay - Karen Holness
Janet's Nurse - Allison Hossack
Little Girl - Mona Houghton
Janet's Nurse - Jennifer (I) Howard
Carol Shelton (segment "Little Boy Lost") - Season Hubley
Capt. Durant (segment "The Star") - Elizabeth Huddle
Nurse #1 - Liza Huget
Mrs. Henderson - Marsha (I) Hunt
Jenna - Alana Husband
Grandma Robot - Josephine Hutchinson
Anne Henderson - Diana Hyland
Laura Kincaid - Frances (II) Hyland
Susan - Patricia Idlette
Reporter #1 (segment "A Saucer of Loneliness") - Mary Ingersoll
Mrs. Landers - Jean Inness
Maid - C.J. Jackman-Zigante
First Shopper (segment "A Little Peace and Quiet") - Elma V. Jackson
Miss Pepper - Mary (I) Jackson
Comfort Gatewood - Sherry (I) Jackson
Lisa Cranston - Lisa Jakub
Starlet - Joyce Jameson
Flora Gibbs - Vivi Janiss
Edna Castle - Vivi Janiss
Mrs. Malone - Rebecca Jenkins
Neighbor #2 (segment "Monsters!") - Teryn Jenkins
Ilse - Ann Jillian
Lorraine Hansen - Suzy Joachim
Woman #2 In Accident (segment "A Matter of Minutes") - Joanna (I) Johnson
Irate Mother - Kay Cousins Johnson
Chris Bayles - Philip Abbott
General Stanley Eaton - Philip Abbott
Custodian - Geoff (I) Adams
Jensen - Stanley (I) Adams
Rollo - Stanley (I) Adams
Taylor - Steve (I) Adams
Gibbons - Jay Adler
Tramp - Jay Adler
Arthur Castle - Luther Adler
Pops (segment "A Day in Beaumont") - John Agar
Club Member - David Ahdar
Booth Templeton - Brian (I) Aherne
Colonel Ed Harrington - Charles Aidman
Bill - Charles Aidman
Narrator (segment "The Last Defender of Camelot") - Charles Aidman
Narrator (segments Act Break and Dealer's choice) - Charles Aidman
Narrator (segment "A Message from Charity") - Charles Aidman
Narrator (segment "Cold Reading") - Charles Aidman
Narrator (segments "Healer" and "Kentucky Rye") - Charles Aidman
Narrator (segment "Private Chanel") - Charles Aidman
Narrator (segment "Little Boy Lost") - Charles Aidman
Narrator (segments "A Small Talent for War"and "A Matter of Minutes") - Charles Aidman
Narrator (segment "Need to Know") - Charles Aidman
Narrator (segments"But Can She Type?" and "The Star") - Charles Aidman
Narrator (segment "Take My Life...Please!") - Charles Aidman
Narrator (segments "The After Hours" and "The World Next Door") - Charles Aidman
Narrator (segment "The Card") - Charles Aidman
Narrator (segments "To See the Invisible Man" and "Tooth and Consequences") - Charles Aidman
Narrator (segment "The Shadow Man" and "Opening Day") - Charles Aidman
Narrator (segments "Wordplay" and "Chameleon") - Charles Aidman
Cmdr. William Fletcher - Claude Akins
Steve Brand - Claude Akins
Club Member - John (I) Alban
Roger Leads - Eddie (I) Albert
The Genie - Jack (I) Albertson
Jerry Harlowe - Jack (I) Albertson
Secretary General - Hardie Albright
Colonel William Connacher - Frank Aletter
Officer (segment "A Saucer of Loneliness") - Bruno (I) Alexander
Death - Jason (I) Alexander
Cornelius (segment "Devil's Alphabet") - Wayne (I) Alexander
Dr. Greenburg - Hrant Alianak
Mike Mulvaney (segment "The Little People of Killany Woods") - Michael Alldredge
Schmidt (segment "The Junction") - Michael Alldredge
The Bagpiper - Clark (II) Allen
Preppy Man (segment "A Little Peace and Quiet") - Todd (I) Allen
Alien - Sheldon Allman
Waiter - Frank Allocca
Richard Jordan (segment "Examination Day") - Christopher Allport
Lu?s Gallegos - John A. Alonzo
Bartender - Leon Alton
Caged Man #4 (segment "Children's Zoo") - Al Alu
Paramedic #1 - Kwesi Ameyaw
Shopper - Don (I) Anderson
Gambler - Don (I) Anderson
Gabriel - John (I) Anderson
Deidrich - John (I) Anderson
Capt. 'Skipper' Farver - John (I) Anderson
Goldsmith - John (I) Anderson
Boy - Steven Andrade
Dr. Mallory Craig - Damir Andrei
Paul Driscoll - Dana (I) Andrews
Carling - Edward (I) Andrews
Oliver Pope - Edward (I) Andrews
Gil Sharewood - Tod (I) Andrews
Fido - Emy Aneke
The Suitor - Richard Angarola
Carl - Zachary Ansley
Rescue Technician (segment "Dreams for Sale") - Lee (I) Anthony
Nathaniel Ellidge (segment "The Storyteller") - Billy Anton
Daniel Ellidge (segment "The Storyteller") - Tony (II) Anton
Trooper Bill Padgett - John (I) Archer
Michael Wright (segment "A Matter of Minutes") - Adam Arkin
Van Driver - David (III) Armstrong
Surgeon - David (III) Armstrong
Security Guard - David (III) Armstrong
Contractor - R.G. Armstrong
Man - Phil (I) Arnold
Cpl. Rosey - Jason Gaffney
Comic (segment "To See the Invisible Man") - Jack (IV) Gallagher
Brad - Ray Galletti
Lt. Engle - Lew Gallo
Mechanic - Lew Gallo
Brooks - Lew Gallo
Policeman - Ray Galvin
Jeffrey Potts (segment "Need to Know") - Robin Gammell
Dr. Kevin Carlson (segment "A Day in Beaumont") - Victor (I) Garber
Union Lieutenant - David (I) Garcia
Harry Faulk (segment "Healer") - Vincent Gardenia
Mr. Reed - John (I) Gardiner
Warden (segment "Shadow Play") - Hank Garrett
Street Child - Jimmy (II) Garrett
The Tramp - Kelton Garwood
Dr. Bill Stockton - Larry (I) Gates
Policeman - James (I) Gavin
Detective - Don (I) Gazzaniga
Pinto Sykes - Dick Geary
Douglas - Leonard P. Geer
Heavyset Man (segment "A Matter of Minutes") - Alan David Gelman
John Canfield - Paul Genge
Will (segment "The Elevator") - Stephen Geoffreys
Man (segment "The Library") - Jay Gerber
Ben Baker - Greg (I) Germann
Raymond Livingston (segment "Profile in Silver") - Louis Giambalvo
Mayor (segment "Welcome to Winfield") - Henry (I) Gibson
Russian Diplomat (segment "A Small Talent for War") - Stefan Gierasch
Man With Cat - Bobby (I) Gilbert
Fred - Tom Gilleran
Ace Campbell (segment "Nightsong") - Kip Gilman
Bartender (segment "Shatterday") - Dan Gilvezan
Young Man - Jack Ging
Club Member - Everett Glass
Pawnshop Man - Ned Glass
Refrigerator Repairman - Ned Glass
The Devil (segment "I of Newton") - Ron (I) Glass
Michael Stephens - Eugene Robert Glazer
Sam Baker - Edmund Glover
Alien Ambassador (segment "A Small Talent for War") - John (I) Glover
American Ambassador Fraser (segment "A Small Talent for War") - Peter Michael Goetz
Kid #1 (segment "The Shadow Man") - David (I) Goldsmith
Peter Sykes - Thomas (I) Gomez
Cadwallader - Thomas (I) Gomez
Andy Marshak - Don (I) Gordon
Salvadore Ross - Don (I) Gordon
Lieutenant - Gerald (II) Gordon
Doctor - William D. Gordon
George - William D. Gordon
Timmy Danvers - Michael Gorfain
Boy #1 (segment "The Shadow Man") - Christopher Gosch
Tim Conrad (segment "What Are Friends For?") - Mark-Paul Gosselaar
Harry Folger (segment "The Misfortune Cookie") - Elliott Gould
General Larrabee - Harold (I) Gould
Man on Road (segment "Night of the Meek") - Harry Governick
Dr. Brice (segment "If She Dies") - John (I) Gowans
Doug (segment "The Burning Man") - Andre Gower
Griffin St. George (segment "Welcome to Winfield") - Gerrit Graham
Mr. Hunt - Mackenzie Gray
Martian - Vernon (I) Gray
President Abraham Lincoln - Austin (I) Green
Sean Moore - Brian Austin Green
J.P. (segment "The Leprechaun-Artist") - Joey (I) Green
Larry Conrad (segment "What Are Friends For?") - Johnny (V) Green
TV Anchor Person - Marrett Green
Irving (segment "Kentucky Rye") - Michael (I) Greene
Jackson - Raymond Greenleaf
Toby Ross - David Greenlee
Scanlan - Dabbs Greer
Evans - Dabbs Greer
Richie (segment "The Leprechaun-Artist") - Bradley Gregg
Boy (segment "Night of the Meek") - Benji Gregory
Confederate Sergeant - James (I) Gregory
Air Force General - James (I) Gregory
Rogers - Duane Grey
Bartender - Duane Grey
Nick Gatlin (segment "Shelter Skelter") - Jon (I) Gries
Kenny (segment "Little Boy Lost") - Scott Grimes
Henry - Jack Grinnage
Alan Talbot/Walter Ryder, Jr. - George Grizzard
Roger Shackleforth - George Grizzard
Boy (segment "The After Hours") - Edan Gross
Assistant Chimney Sweep (segment "Devil's Alphabet") - Christopher (I) Grove
Bellboy (segment "Shatterday") - Anthony Grumbach
Dream Technician (segment "Dreams for Sale") - Vincent Guastaferro
George Straitton - Devon Gummersall
Club Member - Paul (I) Gustine
Mike (segment "What Are Friends For?") - Lukas (I) Haas
Corey Williams - Lukas (I) Haas
Marc (segment "Aqua Vita") - Joseph Hacker
Captain James Webber - Kevin (I) Hagen
Pete Radcliff - Kevin (I) Hagen
Ben - Ron Hagerthy
Steve Cranston - Charles Haid
Lt. William Terrance Decker - Kenneth Haigh
Club Member - Robert (I) Haines
Bar Patron - Robert (I) Haines
Bank Customer - Robert (I) Haines
Stanley - Barnaby Hale
Fireman (segment "Joy Ride") - Randy (I) Hall
Simon Locke (segment "Nightsong") - Antony Hamilton
Coley - Bernie Hamilton
Ticket Agent - Joseph (I) Hamilton
Mr. Death - Murray (I) Hamilton
Mr. Peterson - Reid Hammond
Mover #1 (segment "Monsters!") - Roger Hampton
Dr. Puckett - John (I) Hancock
Tommy - Jan Handzlik
Policeman - John Hanek
Reporter #4 (segment "A Saucer of Loneliness") - J. Omar Hansen
Vice-President Lyndon B. Johnson (segment "Profile in Silver") - Jerry Hardin
Uncle Simon Polk - Cedric Hardwicke
Clark - John (I) Harmon
Georgie - John (I) Harmon
John Woodrell - Hill Harper
Audience Member - Buck Harrington
George Alfred - Jonathan (I) Harris
The Doctor - Jonathan (I) Harris
Russ Jr. (segment "A Little Peace and Quiet") - Joshua (I) Harris
Sound Tech - Jy Harris
Mersia Jones - Sam (II) Harris
Marvin Gardens/Dwayne Grant - Wood Harris
Ed Winslow - Anthony (I) Harrison
Boy - Buddy Hart
Police Sergeant - Paul (I) Hartman
Audience Member - Ed (I) Haskett
Club Member - Ed (I) Haskett
Lab Tech - Roger Haskett
Bledsoe (segment "Voices in the Earth") - Dennis (I) Haskins
Sam - Bob (I) Hastings
Bill Soames - Tom (I) Hatcher
Mario Devlin - Shawn Hatosy
Bill (segment "The Once and Future King") - Brian Hatton
Guard (segment "The Misfortune Cookie") - Elven Havard
TV Cowboy - Joe Haworth
Bartlett Finchley - Richard (I) Haydn
Peter Iverson (segment "Chameleon") - Chad Hayes
Doctor - Reginald C. Hayes
Engineer - Ryan (I) Hayes
Paper Hawker - Ryan (I) Hayes
Reporter #2 (segment "A Saucer of Loneliness") - David (II) Hayward
Paul (segment "Dreams for Sale") - David (II) Hayward
Young Gus (segment "One Life, Furnished in Early Poverty") - Chris (I) Hebert
Boy - Jay (I) Hector
Whitt - Kim Hector
Tom - Patrick Hector
Nick (segment "Dealer's Choice") - Dan Hedaya
Mover - Wayne Heffley
2nd Officer Wyatt - Wayne Heffley
Kreetor - Scott Heindl
Workman (segment "The After Hours") - Chip (I) Heller
Elton (segment "Welcome to Winfield") - Chip (I) Heller
Lapham - Percy Helton
Tom Poulter - Percy Helton
Cutler - David Hemblen
Sam (segment "I of Newton") - Sherman Hemsley
Older Cop (segment "Night of the Meek") - Bill (I) Henderson
Tall Boy - Butch Hengen
Tom Rogers - Age 12 - Charles (I) Herbert
Field Rep #2 - Pitt Herbert
Club Member - Jean Heremans
Young Boy (segment "To See the Invisible Man") - Whit Hertford
Binky Blaustein (segment "Time and Teresa Golowitz") - Grant Heslov
Sergeant Brewer (segment "The Leprechaun-Artist") - James (I) Hess
Farmer Boy - Doug Heyes Jr.
Astronaut - Douglas Heyes
Lieutenant Blane - Barton Heyman
Pilot - Bill (I) Hickman
Mover - Chuck (I) Hicks
Maynard Flash - Chuck (I) Hicks
Bank Guard - Joe (I) Higgins
Squire Jonas Hacker (segment "A Message from Charity") - Gerald Hiken
Presidential Aide (segment "Profile in Silver") - Ken (I) Hill
Pierre - Waiter - Marcel Hillaire
The Guide - Marcel Hillaire
Horace Ford - Pat Hingle
Himself - Adolf Hitler
Bennett Gershe (segment "To See the Invisible Man") - Peter (I) Hobbs
Agee - Earle Hodgins
Mr. Steward (segment "Button, Button") - Basil Hoffman
Sheriff Roy - Michael (II) Hogan
Robert Blake - Robert (I) Hogan
Uniformed Cop - Mark (IV) Holden
Barfly - Tex Holden
Team Doctor - Jonathan Hole
Club Member - John (I) Holland
Mike Ferris - Earl Holliman
Male Guest (segment "Opening Day") - Gary Hollis
17-Year-Old Sean - Robbie Holloway
TV Repairman - Sterling Holloway
Charlie Constable - Rex (I) Holman
String - Adrian (I) Holmes
Club Member - Stuart (I) Holmes
Cooper - Wendell (I) Holmes
Gerry Cross - Barclay Hope
Man in Bar - Bob (I) Hopkins
Peter Vollmer - Dennis Hopper
Dachau Victim - Jimmie Horan
Townsman - Jimmie Horan
Williams - the Alien - Geoffrey (I) Horne
Croupier - Peter (I) Hornsby
George Reynold - Russell (I) Horton
Bartlett - Russell (I) Horton
Joey Consiglio - Charles (I) Horvath
Stretcher Bearer (segment "The Junction") - Bobby Hosea
Jerry - James (III) Houghton
Dying Man - Eric House
Stranger (segment "Kentucky Rye") - Arliss Howard
Wilcox Boy - Ron (I) Howard
Garcia - Rodolfo Hoyos Jr.
Shopkeeper - Clegg Hoyt
Bus Driver - Clegg Hoyt
Dr. Loren - John (I) Hoyt
Ross - John (I) Hoyt
Shawn McGool (segment "The Leprechaun-Artist") - Cork Hubbert
Kid - Billy E. Hughes
Parent at Meeting - Dan (I) Hughes
Librarian - David (I) Hughes
Paul (segment "Private Chanel") - Jackson (I) Hughes
Howling Man - Robin (I) Hughes
Mr. Harris - Alf (I) Humphreys
Paul Moore - Alf (I) Humphreys
Steward on Lusitania - Peter Humphreys
Hyder Simpson - Arthur Hunnicutt
The Doctor - Henry (I) Hunter
Desk Clerk - David (I) Hurtubise
Major William Gart - Jim (I) Hutton
Bartender - Kendrick Huxham
Attorney - Jack (I) Hyde
Toby McKenzie - Wilfrid Hyde-White
Admiral Monroe - Scott Hylands
Kelly - Bill Idelson
Board Member - Harold Innocent
2nd Venusian - Gregory Irvin
Sgt. Yamazaki - Dale Ishimoto
Alter Ego (segment "Shatterday") - Seth (I) Isler
ER Chief - Zeljko Ivanek
Trumpeter - Harry (IV) Jackson
Martin - Jonathan (I) Jackson
Bartender - Ted Jacques
Peyton Farquhar - Roger Jacquet
Pete (segment "Kentucky Rye") - Scott Jaeck
Ed Lindsay - Dean Jagger
Teenage Security (segment "The After Hours") - Evan (I) James
Guard No. 1 (segment "To See the Invisible Man") - Richard Jamison
Technician - Michael (I) Jeffers
Deputy - Michael (I) Jeffers
Trucker #3 (segment "Dead Run") - Paul (I) Jenkins
Corcoran - Larry Johns
Guard (segment "Healer") - Anthony S. Johnson
Fireman - Arch Johnson
Jesse James - Arch Johnson
Roscoe Bragg - Arch Johnson
Irv - Arte Johnson
Jos? Marina - Chris (XV) Johnson
Jensen - Jason (I) Johnson
Man - Jason (I) Johnson
Air Force Staff Sergeant - Jim (II) Johnson
Pete Corrigan - Russell (I) Johnson
Prof. Manion - Russell (I) Johnson
Detective Henley - Andrew (II) Johnston
Charlie (segment "The Junction") - John Dennis Johnston
Rodrigo 'Rigo' Valentine - Dion Johnstone
J. Hardy Hempstead - Henry (I) Jones
Carl Wilkerson (segment "Opening Day") - Jeffrey (I) Jones
Boy - Kevin (XIII) Jones
Captain - Morgan (II) Jones
Trooper Dan Perry - Morgan (II) Jones
Field Rep #4 - Stan (II) Jones
2nd Steward - Donald Journeaux
Cashier (segment "Wong's Lost and Found Emporium") - Jack Jozefson
Simon - Russell Jung
Scout - Steve Kanaly
Assistant - Byron (I) Kane
Bartender - Richard Karlan
D'Alessandro - Richard Karlan
Boyfriend (segment "A Saucer of Loneliness") - Brixton Karnes
Robbins - Robert Karnes
Jack Wheeldon (segment "One Life, Furnished in Early Poverty") - Gary (I) Karp
Gaspar (segment "Paladin of the Lost Hour") - Danny Kaye
Mr. Cromwell - David (I) Kaye
Elderly Man (segment "Wong's Lost and Found Emporium") - Stacy Keach Sr.
Executive - Greg Kean
Doomsayer - Patrick (I) Keating
Woodrow Mulligan - Buster Keaton
Martin Cunningham (segment "Children's Zoo") - Steven Keats
Fred Danziger - Don Keefer
Dan Hollis - Don Keefer
Spierto - Don Keefer
Airline Executive Bengston - Noah Keen
Mr. Vance - Noah Keen
Doctor - William Keene
Desk Clerk - William Keene
Bartender - Eric Keenleyside
Policeman - Michael (I) Keep
Lou Rosenthal (segment "One Life, Furnished in Early Poverty") - Jack Kehoe
Paul Loomis (segment "Cold Reading") - Paul (I) Keith
Jason Foster - Robert (I) Keith
Lew Gallo - Peter Kelamis
Jeremy Wickwire - Cecil Kellaway
Burgess - Cecil Kellaway
Chief Bell - Mike Kellin
Boris - Vassiloff's Assistant - Bob Kelljan
Fred - Ray (II) Kellogg
Monk - Don (I) Kelly
Alex - age 10 - Ricky Kelman
Flight Engineer - Ed Kemmer
Jud Godwin - Warren J. Kemmerling
Club Member - Kenner G. Kemp
UN Translator - Kenner G. Kemp
Hansen - William Kendis
Olmstead - William Kendis
Ship Passenger - Colin Kenny
Man in Mission - Jack (II) Kenny
Navigator Hatch - Sandy (I) Kenyon
Frank Henderson - Sandy (I) Kenyon
The Attendant - Sandy (I) Kenyon
Boy - Dennis Kerlee
The Leader - George Keymas
Vigilante - James Kidnie
Kanamit - Richard Kiel
Sir Lancelot du Lac (segment "The Last Defender of Camelot") - Richard Kiley
Lenny - Erik (I) King
Hecate - Wright King
Paul Carson - Wright King
Scott - Lee Kinsolving
George Prince - Ron Kipling
Jet - Art Kitching
Bill Lowery (segment "Wordplay") - Robert (I) Klein
TV Jesse James - Bob (II) Kline
Jesse Cardiff - Jack Klugman
Joey Crown - Jack Klugman
Captain Ross - Jack Klugman
Max Phillips - Jack Klugman
Alonzo (segment "Joy Ride") - Robert Knepper
Archie - Keith (II) Knight
Adams - Ted (I) Knight
Nick Dark - Wayne (I) Knight
Thomas Bartin - Terence Knox
Younger Cop (segment "Night of the Meek") - Jeff Kober
Specialist - Tim Koetting
Mr. Miller - Kenneth Konopka
Special Agent Richard Schultz - Michael Kopsa
Joe Farrell (segment "Opening Day") - Martin Kove
Mr. Quint - G�za (I) Kov�cs
Tanner Smith (segment "Song of the Younger World") - Peter Kowanko
Walter Smith - Chris (II) Kramer
Soldier - Chad Krentzman
Clerk #1 (segment "Examination Day") - Ed Krieger
2nd Rescuer (segment "The Junction") - Christopher Kriesa
Leader (segment "Voices in the Earth") - Wortham Krimmer
Ed Page - John (I) Kroger
Attendant 1865 - Fred (I) Kruger
Man on Street - Fred (I) Kruger
Sonar Operator - Charles Kuenstle
Colodkin (segment "Red Snow") - Mike Kulcsar
Child - Danny Kulick
Jo-Jo - Danny Kulick
General De Cruz - Will Kuluva
Ernest Ferguson - Will Kuluva
Maestro Barbieri (segment "Grace Note") - Kay E. Kuter
Ray Ellison - Eriq (I) La Salle
Ben Jordan - Kyle Labine
Wesley - Tyler Labine
Darrell Hansen - Peter LaCroix
Handler - Mike (I) Lally
Workman #1 - Mike (I) Lally
UN Official - Mike (I) Lally
Officer Flannagan - Gil Lamb
Albert - Douglas (I) Lambert
Doctor - Paul (I) Lambert
Mr. Brent (segment "Wish Bank") - Peter (I) Land
Dan Hotaling - Martin Landau
Major Ivan Kuchenko - Martin Landau
William Cooper-Janes (segment "The Beacon") - Martin Landau
Young Woman (segment "Dead Run") - Andy Landis
O'Dell (segment "The Little People of Killany Woods") - Hal Landon Jr.
Mr. Peckinpaugh - Charles (I) Lane
Commissioner - Rusty (I) Lane
Nelson (segment "Time and Teresa Golowitz") - Wallace Langham
Charlie Stickney - Wallace Langham
George - Paul (I) Langton
Doctor - Paul (I) Langton
Commander Douglas Stansfield - Robert (I) Lansing
Dolan - William Lanteau
TV Anchorman (segment "Profile in Silver") - Charles Lanyer
Punk #1 (segment "The Last Defender of Camelot") - Anthony LaPaglia
Sheriff Koch - John Larch
Mr. Fremont - John Larch
Dr. Eliot Rathmann - John Larch
Buddy - Vincent Laresca
Mr. Hugo - Henry Lascoe
Jonathan Wellington/John Wilkes Booth - John Lasell
Bobby (segment "The Junction") - James Lashly
Merle (segment "Dead Run") - James Lashly
Man #1 - Wesley Lau
Airline Agent - Wesley Lau
Mr. Harrington - S. John Launer
Moran - S. John Launer
Lieutenant Colonel - S. John Launer
PA Announcer - S. John Launer
Henry Santos - Darcy Laurie
Daniel Barrett - Colin (I) Lawrence
Frederick Perry - Shawn (I) Lawrence
Tom Bennett - Paul Le Mat
Dex - Viv Leacock
Sheriff Gilchrist - Norman Leavitt
Billy - Seirge LeBlanc
Fisk - Rob (II) Lee
Joe - Darrell Lee-Izeard
Old Man (segment "Voices in the Earth") - Theodore Lehmann
Gay Man (segment "Dead Run") - John D. LeMay
Ted (segment "Aqua Vita") - John D. LeMay
Proprietor (segment "The Misfortune Cookie") - Al Leong
Salesman (segment "The Card") - Ken (I) Lerner
1st Neighbor (segment "Healer") - Ed Levey
Burt (segment "But Can She Type?") - Charles (I) Levin
Ricky (segment "Nightcrawlers") - Matt (I) Levin
Ship Passenger - Carl M. Leviness
Customer (segment "Wong's Lost and Found Emporium") - Marty Levy
Racetrack Tout - Art (I) Lewis
Drunk - Art (I) Lewis
Helmsman - Derrik Lewis
Street Punk #3 - Kenyan Lewis
Employee #1 (segment "Dead Run") - Brian Libby
Beach Man (segment "A Saucer of Loneliness") - Richard Libertini
Flaherty - Robert P. Lieb
Texan (segment "Profile in Silver") - Huck Liggett
Trooper (segment "The Beacon") - Scott (I) Lincoln
Hobo No. 2 (segment "Tooth and Consequences") - Jack Lindine
Deputy Pierce - George Lindsey
Merlin (segment "The Last Defender of Camelot") - Norman (I) Lloyd
Paul Marano (segment "If She Dies") - Tony Lo Bianco
Club Member - Felix Locher
Middle-Aged Man (segment "Voices in the Earth") - Christopher Lofton
Evan Wolfe (segment "The Card") - Coleby Lombardo
Ruben Flores - Santo Lombardo
Driver - Frank (I) London
Maxwell - Frank (I) London
Gramma (segment "Gramma") - Frederick Long
Uncle Rick/Dr. Rex/Professor Sigmund Friend - Richard (I) Long
David Andrew Gurney - Richard (I) Long
Peter (segment "The Shadow Man") - Michael (I) Lopez
Man - Jon Lormer
Minister - Jon Lormer
Strauss - Jon Lormer
1st Venusian - Donald Losby
Dimitri Penchenko - Dominic Louis
Donnie - Jason (I) Low
Artie Beechcroft - Tom (I) Lowell
Phil - Donny James Lucas
Sleazy Lawyer - Michael Luckerman
Blake - Richard Lupino
Subway Guard - Allan Lurie
Stanley Coe - Dion Luther
Patrolman - Jimmy Lydon
Charlie - Ken Lynch
Psychiatrist - Gene (I) Lyons
Dr. Saltman - Herbert Lytton
Paul - Lauchlin MacDonald
Announcer - Carl MacIntire
Watch Sergeant - Bill (I) Mackenzie
Bud Powell - David (I) Macklin
New Sean - Sam MacMillan
Manager - Rafe Macpherson
Dr. Bixler - George Macready
Creature #1 (segment "Personal Demons") - Tommy (II) Madden
Ricky - Mickey Maga
Villager (segment "Red Snow") - Tom (I) Maier
Butler - James Mainprize
Guard - Steve Makaj
Scout - Wayne (I) Mallory
1888 Conductor - James (I) Maloney
Kneigh - Method Man
Tow Truck Driver (segment "The Card") - Frank (II) Mangano
Thomas Sumner - Blu Mankuma
Mallory - Jack (I) Mann
Harry Dobbs (segment "Shelter Skelter") - Joe Mantegna
Jackie Rhoades - Joe Mantell
Pole - Joe Mantell
Doorkeeper - Ralph Manza
Sol (segment "Cold Reading") - Ralph Manza
Farraday - Theodore Marcuse
Citizen Gregori - Theodore Marcuse
Creature (segment "Personal Demons") - Jerry Maren
Doctor (segment "Wordplay") - Russ Marin
Darius Stephens - Ed Marinaro
Watchman - Sidney Marion
Psychiatrist/Detective - Brian Markinson
Sunnyvale Superintendant Cox - John (I) Marley
Jason - John (I) Marley
Navigator Peter Craig - Joe Maross
Jerry Riden - Joe Maross
Girlie Barker - Eddie Marr
Real Estate Pitchman - Eddie Marr
Tooth Fairy (segment "Tooth and Consequences") - Kenneth Mars
Police Officer - Ian (I) Marsh
Marty (segment "Dealer's Choice") - Barney (I) Martin
Teenager - Buzz (I) Martin
Corey - Dewey (I) Martin
Gunman - Kreg Martin
Lieutenant Mason - Ross (I) Martin
Johnny Foster - Ross (I) Martin
Mothershed - Strother Martin
Technician - Thomas (I) Martin
Duende (segment "Healer") - Joaqu�n (I) Mart�nez
Sam 'Steel' Kelly - Lee (I) Marvin
Conny Miller - Lee (I) Marvin
Harmonica Man - Ron Masak
Peter (segment "Ye Gods") - Andrew Masset
Margaret's Date (segment "A Saucer of Loneliness") - Andrew Masset
Professor - Walter Massey
Boarder - Jack (II) Mather
The Clown - Murray Matheson
Ash - Christopher Mavrikos
Marty Fisher - Frank (I) Maxwell
Juror - Kermit Maynard
Frank - Paul Mazursky
Officer - Paul Mazursky
Orderly - Paul Mazursky
Boy #1 - Gregory McCabe
Dachau Victim - David O. McCall
Reporter #1 - James McCallion
Greg (segment "Joy Ride") - Brooke (I) McCarter
Will Marshall - Andrew (I) McCarthy
Prof. Walter Jameson/Tom Bowen/Maj. Hugh Skelton - Kevin (I) McCarthy
Business Man (segment "To See the Invisible Man") - Chris (I) McCarty
Pete Grant - Doug (I) McClure
Doctor - Rob (I) McClure
Battling Maxo - Tip McClure
Sheriff - Robert (I) McCord
Man in Bar Doorway - Robert (I) McCord
Waiter - Robert (I) McCord
Camera Crew Member - Robert (I) McCord
Man Watching Audition - Robert (I) McCord
Car Passenger - Robert (I) McCord
Lawman - Robert (I) McCord
Man in Subway - Robert (I) McCord
Cop - Robert (I) McCord
Townsman - Robert (I) McCord
Cast Party Member - Robert (I) McCord
Sailor Wearing Ski Cap - Robert (I) McCord
1st Fireman - Robert (I) McCord
Student - Robert (I) McCord
Stagecoach Driver - Robert (I) McCord
Customer - Robert (I) McCord
Townsman in Black Hat - Robert (I) McCord
Diner Patron - Robert (I) McCord
Man Hearing About Garfield - Robert (I) McCord
Man on Steps Eating Apple - Robert (I) McCord
Man in Saloon - Robert (I) McCord
Elevator Operator - Robert (I) McCord
Bearded Guard with Priest - Robert (I) McCord
Ice-Cream Vendor - Robert (I) McCord
William Burke - Robert (I) McCord
Passenger - Robert (I) McCord
Man Walking in Lobby - Robert (I) McCord
Club Member - Robert (I) McCord
Electric Chair Guard - Robert (I) McCord
Passerby - Robert (I) McCord
Dark-Suited Man - Kevin (I) McCrae
Man in Mission - Mathew McCue
Delivery Man (segment "Aqua Vita") - Christopher (I) McDonald
Rick - Christopher (I) McDonald
Street Punk #1 - Ryan McDonell
Sam Conrad - Roddy McDowall
Wylie Saicheck - Nico McEown
Farm Boy - Calum McGeachie
George - Paul McGillion
Roswell G. Flemington - John (I) McGiver
Shannon - John (I) McGiver
Lester (segment "Her Pilgrim Soul") - Richard McGonagle
Officer - Oliver McGowan
Flight Engineer Purcell - Harp McGuire
Death - Stephen McHattie
2nd Prisoner - James (I) McIntire
Prof. A. Daemon - John (I) McIntire
Player - Elliot McIver
Marty (segment "Take My Life...Please!") - Jim McKrell
Prop Man - Bill McLean
Guard - John McLiam
Police Officer - John McLiam
Man - John McLiam
Bartender - Horace McMahon
Mitchell - Howard McNear
Bramhoff - Howard McNear
Peter Wood (segment "A Message from Charity") - Robert Duncan McNeill
Bork - B.J. McQueen
Sheriff (segment "Opening Day") - Frank McRae
Chandler - Ian McShane
Townsman in Brawl - William Meader
Engineer (segment "Cold Reading") - Jon Melichar
Jimmy - Joseph Mell
Cowboy #1 - Troy Melton
Larry - Mark Melymick
Dickie Jordan (segment "Examination Day") - David Mendenhall
Butler (segment "The World Next Door") - Jon Menick
Luther Dingle - Burgess Meredith
Mr. Smith - Burgess Meredith
Romney Wordsworth - Burgess Meredith
Henry Bemis - Burgess Meredith
Sgt. Joseph Paradine - Gary (I) Merrill
Don Martin - Burt Metcalfe
Bartender - Shawn (I) Michaels
Policeman (segment "Joy Ride") - Burr Middleton
Richie's Dad (segment "The Leprechaun-Artist") - Burr Middleton
Joey (segment "The Uncle Devil Show") - Gregory Mier
Attendant (segment "Opening Day") - John Milius
Chief Customs Inspector - Gardiner Millar
Joe - Lee (I) Millar
Detective - Michael (I) Millar
Ivan (segment "Red Snow") - Barry (I) Miller
Roger - Mark (I) Miller
Warden Tobey - Stephen E. (I) Miller
Announcer - Tony (I) Miller
Masters - James Millhollin
Jason Abernathy - James Millhollin
Mr. Armbruster - James Millhollin
Man in Mission - Frank (I) Mills
Paul Grinstead - Martin (I) Milner
Dave - William (I) Mims
Doctor - Nico Minardos
Albert W. Hicks - Bob (III) Mitchell
Old Man - George (II) Mitchell
Luther Glover - George (II) Mitchell
Dr. Floyd - George (II) Mitchell
Gas Station Man - George (II) Mitchell
Tom (segment "The Last Defender of Camelot") - John Cameron Mitchell
Ace - John Mitchum
Erbie - John Mitchum
UN Official - Hans Moebus
Wesley Miller - Titus Moede
Dr. Chandler (segment "The Star") - Donald Moffat
Joe - Robert (I) Moloney
Dr. Wilson - Richard Monette
Young Marty - Michael (I) Montgomery
Pa Myrtlebank - Ralph (I) Moody
Man with Scar (segment "The Storyteller") - Frank (I) Moon
Man on stool - Alvy Moore
Jesse Cardiff - Esai Morales
Man in Mission - Mike (I) Morelli
Edgar Witherspoon - Harry (I) Morgan
Lefty - Read Morgan
Warren Cribbens - Michael (I) Moriarty
Townsperson #2 (segment "Welcome to Winfield") - Dave Morick
Jake (segment "Dealer's Choice") - Garrett Morris
Lt. Woodard - Greg (I) Morris
George P. Hanley - Howard (I) Morris
Radio Operator Finnegan - Jeff (I) Morris
Curacai (segment "Still Life") - Robert (VIII) Morris
Martian - Byron Morrow
Kurt Meyers - Jeff (I) Morrow
H.C. Orson (segment "A Day in Beaumont") - Jeff (I) Morrow
Boy - Scotty Morrow
Fitzgerald Fortune - Barry (I) Morse
Frank - Barry (I) Morse
Cupid (segment "Ye Gods") - Robert (I) Morse
Hugh Costin (segment "Teacher's Aide") - Fred Morsell
Manager (segment "Night of the Meek") - Wayne Morton
1st Prisoner - Ezekiel Moss
Logan Agar - Jesse (II) Moss
Michael - Andrew (I) Moxham
Father (segment "Night of the Meek") - Brian Muehl
Ray Dobson (segment "The Junction") - Chris (I) Mulkey
Air Force Captain - Carter Mullally Jr.
Russ (segment "A Little Peace and Quiet") - Greg Mullavey
Henry Corwin (segment "Night of the Meek") - Richard Mulligan
Ernie Ross - Richard Mulligan
Parking Attendant - Bill Mullikin
Young Pip - Bill Mumy
Anthony Fremont - Bill Mumy
Billy Bayles - Bill Mumy
Anthony Fremont - Bill Mumy
Employee #2 (segment "Dead Run") - Howard Mungo
Don - Neil (I) Munro
Willie - George (I) Murdock
Jack Haines - Ben (I) Murphy
Officer Russell - John (XXIV) Murphy
Lead Executioner - Larry Musser
Carlson - Burt Mustin
Old Man - Burt Mustin
Sentry - Addison Myers
Bacchus (segment "Ye Gods") - John Myhers
Capt. Protheroe - Alan Napier
John Sellick - David (I) Naughton
Phillips - Tommy Nello
Bob Frazier - Barry (I) Nelson
Philip Redfield - Ed (I) Nelson
Midget Policeman - Nels P. Nelson
Older Tom - Age 20 - Paul Nesbitt
Chief Engineer Hanley - Paul Newlan
Cooper - John (I) Newton
TV Interviewer - John (I) Newton
Cabbie (segment "Dead Woman's Shoes") - Lance E. Nichols
Alex Walker - Alex (I) Nicol
Old Man (segment "Night of the Meek") - Monty Ash
Crew Chief Brady Simmons (segment "Chameleon") - John (I) Ashton
Charlie - John Astin
Mr. Dundee (segment "Night of the Meek") - William (I) Atherton
Brian Wolfe (segment "The Card") - William (I) Atherton
Military Assistant - Steve (I) Atkinson
Henry J. Fate - Malcolm Atterbury
Prof. Eliot - Malcolm Atterbury
Les Goodman - Barry Atwater
Connolly - Jacques Aubuchon
The Bartender - Val Avery
Mr. Strickland (segment "Need to Know") - Harold Ayer
Man (segment "Tooth and Consequences") - Martin Azarow
Ted Saicheck - Steve Bacic
Trace Malone - Penn Badgley
Grandfather Frost (segment "The Storyteller") - Parley Baer
Sailor - Vincent Baggetta
Millard - Raymond (I) Bailey
Doctor - Raymond (I) Bailey
Supervisor - Raymond (I) Bailey
Policeman - Trevor Bain
Boy - Jimmy Baird
Lt. Jeffrey Freed - Scott Bairstow
Otto Champion - Frank (I) Baker
Clerk - Robert (I) Ball
Jeck Henries (segment "Need to Know") - Ray Ballard
Martin Lombard Senescu - Martin Balsam
Danny Weiss - Martin Balsam
Rockne S. O'Bannon (segment "Personal Demons") - Martin Balsam
Prof. Donald Knowles (segment "Voices in the Earth") - Martin Balsam
TV Announcer - Sam Balter
Man - Douglas Bank
Prosecutor - Douglas Bank
Darren Caulder - Linden Banks
Colonel Hawthorne - Trevor Bardette
Trucker #2 (segment "Dead Run") - John (V) Barlow
Andrew Watkins - Rayford Barnes
Danny Wilkins - Benjamin (I) Barrett
Brandt - Leslie (I) Barrett
Postman - James (I) Barron
Prince of Darkness (segment "Time and Teresa Golowitz") - Gene Barry
Langford - Harry Bartell
Sailor - Eddie Barth
Man - Larry Barton
Proprietor - Wolfe Barzell
Adam Cook - Richard Basehart
Trevor Black - Ben (I) Bass
Ray (segment "Nightcrawlers") - Bobby (I) Bass
Medical Officer - Joe (I) Bassett
Gerald Tyson (segment "Chameleon") - Steve (I) Bassett
Leader - Arthur Batanides
Tabal - Arthur Batanides
Scott Crane - Jason Bateman
State Health Doctor - Paul Batten
Driver - Paul Baxley
Judge Cummings - George (I) Baxter
James B.W. Bevis - Orson Bean
William Hare - Billy (I) Beck
Maj. Alex McAndrews - John (II) Beck
Jagger - Terry (I) Becker
Policeman - Henry Beckman
Townsperson - Henry Beckman
Older Salesman (segment "Wordplay") - Bernard Behrens
Stout - Frank Behrens
Lieutenant Carter - Fred Beir
Potts - Leon Belasco
Chuck - Doron Bell
Man (segment "The After Hours") - Ned Bellamy
Emile Francis Bendictson (segment "Monsters!") - Ralph Bellamy
Ed Winter (segment "Cold Reading") - Thomas Bellin
Major Rob Malone - Gil Bellows
Hansen - Leonard Nimoy
Surgeon - Stuart (I) Nisbet
Ned (segment "Opening Day") - Michael Nissman
Jim - James (I) Nolan
Man (segment "Private Chanel") - Roger (I) Nolan
Museum Attendant - Ian Nothnagel
Man in Bar - John (I) Novak
Buddy (segment "The Leprechaun-Artist") - Danny Nucci
Trojan (segment "Teacher's Aide") - Miguel A. N��ez Jr.
Young Man (segment "A Day in Beaumont") - Myles O'Brien
Mr. Motivation - Pat (III) O'Brien
Little Boy - Rory (I) O'Brien
Mickey Shaughnessy - Tom (II) O'Brien
Audience Member - William H. O'Brien
Field Rep #1 - William (I) O'Connell
Colonel Sloane - Tim (I) O'Connor
Townsperson - Pat (I) O'Hara
Guard - Raymond O'Keefe
Gooberman - Town Drunk - J. Pat O'Malley
Homburg - J. Pat O'Malley
Old Ben - J. Pat O'Malley
Old Man - J. Pat O'Malley
Attendant - Pat (I) O'Malley
Mr. Llewellyn - Pat (I) O'Malley
Mr. Wilson - Pat (I) O'Malley
Man - Patrick O'Moore
Butler - Kevin (I) O'Neal
Harmon Gordon - Patrick (I) O'Neal
Dr. Curt Lockridge (segment "Chameleon") - Terry O'Quinn
Umpire - James (I) O'Regan
Club Member - Ted (I) O'Shea
De Cruz - Simon Oakland
Captain Beecham - Simon Oakland
CPL Richard Langsford - Warren Oates
Jeep Driver - Warren Oates
Mr. Henderson - Philip Ober
Mr. Lee (segment "The Misfortune Cookie") - Bennett Ohta
Tony - Kevan Ohtsji
Georgie (segment "Gramma") - Barret Oliver
Scientist - Nelson Olmsted
Dorn - David Opatoshu
Manolo - Cliff Osmond
Pierson - Ted (I) Otis
Dr. King - Efosa Otuomagie
Intern - Jay Overholts
Doctor - Jay Overholts
Cowboy #2 - Jay Overholts
Man #2 - Jay Overholts
Taxi Driver - Jay Overholts
Passenger - Jay Overholts
PA Announcer - Jay Overholts
Reporter #2 - Jay Overholts
Harry Wheeler - Frank Overton
Robert Sloan - Frank Overton
Captain of Lusitania - Tudor Owen
McGinty (segment "The Little People of Killany Woods") - Anthony (I) Palmer
Robert - Tom (II) Palmer
Trumpet Player - Norman Papson
Cop - David (IV) Parker
Clothing Store Manager - Warren (I) Parker
Monsignor Perot - Gerard Parkes
Scientist - Milton Parsons
Professor Gilbert - Milton Parsons
Henri Desire Landru - Milton Parsons
Sergeant (segment "A Day in Beaumont") - Richard Partlow
Orderly #1 - Nicholas Pasco
Andrew Lomax - Adrian Pasdar
Man (segment "Dead Woman's Shoes") - Robert Pastorelli
Jeep Driver - Michael Pataki
Marvin Weingrod (segment "The Girl I Married") - Dennis (I) Patrick
Old Man - Hank Patterson
Freitag - Hank Patterson
Mr. Gentry - Hank Patterson
Caged Man #2 (segment "Children's Zoo") - Don Deforest Paul
Price (segment "Nightcrawlers") - Scott Paulin
Officer - Ron (I) Payne
Team Commander - Aaron Pearl
1st Steward - Richard (I) Peel
Ricky Frost - Joe Penny
Jumpsuit Guy - Kelly Perine
Ground Crewman - Jack (I) Perkins
Cliff Brooks - Paul (I) Perri
Barfly - Jack Perrin
Martian - Vic Perrin
Jim - Trooper - Vic Perrin
Police Lieutenant - Joseph V. Perry
Man - Joseph V. Perry
Henry Temple - Stephen (I) Perry
Carl Lanser - Nehemiah Persoff
Policeman - House Peters Jr.
Marvin Jr. - Meshach Peters
Edward Sayers (segment "Need to Know") - William Petersen
Sheriff - Arthur (I) Peterson
Server (segment "To See the Invisible Man") - Steve (I) Peterson
Driver - George Petrie
Judge (segment "Shadow Play") - George Petrie
Noah - Michael Pe�a
Alan Ransome - Lee (I) Philips
Jordan 'Jordy' Herrick - Lee (I) Philips
TV Repairman - Barney Phillips
Diemel - Barney Phillips
Capt. E.L. Gunther - Barney Phillips
Haley the Bartender - Barney Phillips
Deaver (segment "Devil's Alphabet") - Ethan (I) Phillips
Barfly - Joe (I) Phillips
Ritchie Almares - Lou Diamond Phillips
Sergeant - William Phipps
Dr. Vaughn Heilman (segment "Chameleon") - Ben (I) Piazza
Policeman - John (I) Pickard
Brian (segment "Devil's Alphabet") - Jim Piddock
Virge Sterig - Phillip Pine
Leonard O'Brien - Phillip Pine
Tyler Ward - Jeremy Piven
Doctor - Edward (I) Platt
Professor Ellis Fowler - Donald Pleasence
Man - Frederick Pleasure II
Page (segment "Cold Reading") - Mike Pniewski
Dr. Friedman - Ken Pogue
Milo Trent (segment "Cold Reading") - Larry Poindexter
Dad (segment "The Uncle Devil Show") - Joel Polis
Cameraman - Murray Pollack
Arthur Willis - Sydney (I) Pollack
Wizard (segment "Teacher's Aide") - Adam Postil
Teaching Assistant - Jonathan (I) Potts
Roger (segment "The Elevator") - Robert (I) Prescott
Eric (segment "The Shadow Man") - Jason Presson
Rehnquist (segment "But Can She Type?") - Michael (I) Prince
Mr. Wood (segment "A Message from Charity") - Phil Proctor
Martin Glazer - Karl (I) Pruner
Man in Elevator (segment "Wordplay") - Willard E. Pugh
Elderly Man - Michael Puttonen
Stu Tillman - Denver Pyle
Dr. Benitz (segment "Need to Know") - Eldon Quick
Cap - Gerry (I) Quigley
Jason Dobbs (segment "Shelter Skelter") - Adam Raber
Donnie Lowery (segment "Wordplay") - Adam Raber
Johnny Davis (segment "Dead Run") - Steve Railsback
Officer - Jack Raine
Reynolds - Jack Raine
Bus Driver - Edwin Rand
Townsman - Fred Rapport
Dignitary - Fred Rapport
Technician - Thalmus Rasulala
Lafe Narz - Ben (II) Ratner
Ram?n - Sam Rawlins
Hyatt (segment "Dead Woman's Shoes") - Hardy Rawls
Newsboy - Anthony (I) Ray
Corporal - Harry Raybould
Gibbons - Guy (I) Raymond
Eric Boggs - Usher Raymond
Sam - John (V) Reardon
Buchanan (segment "Song of the Younger World") - Vincent Rebholz
Security Guard - Jerry (I) Rector
Harold Beldon - Robert (I) Redford
Richard - Dan Redican
Desperate Man - Walter (I) Reed
Luke - Jed Rees
Intruder - Tom (I) Reese
Barfly - Bob (I) Reeves
Alois Hitler - James Remar
Pawnbroker - Stafford Repp
Mechanic - Stafford Repp
Ira Broadly - Stafford Repp
Agent (segment "Personal Demons") - Clive Revill
Rocky Rhodes - Burt (I) Reynolds
Commander Delhart - Michael J. Reynolds
Driver (segment "Paladin of the Lost Hour") - Mike (I) Reynolds
Lt. Fitzgerald - William (I) Reynolds
Croupier - Mitchell Rhein
Neighbor - Mitchell Rhein
Teddy (segment "The Beacon") - Giovanni Ribisi
Thompson - Darryl Richard
Man - Frank (I) Richards
Orderly - Michael Karl Richards
Fury (segment "Teacher's Aide") - Josh Richman
Trooper Robert Franklin - Peter Mark Richman
Bettor - Don Rickles
Gus Rosenthal (segment "One Life, Furnished in Early Poverty") - Peter Riegert
Joshua (segment "Quarantine") - Larry (I) Riley
Hotel Manager - Robert (I) Riordan
12th Grader (segment "Teacher's Aide") - Brian (I) Robbins
Volkerps - Garry Robbins
Tony - Ryan (I) Robbins
Mr. Cooper - Roy (I) Roberts
Christian Horn - Cliff (I) Robertson
Jerry Etherson - Cliff (I) Robertson
Gen. Greg Slater - George R. Robertson
Toby Michaels (segment "Monsters!") - Oliver Robins
Mr. Williams (segment "Private Chanel") - Andrew (I) Robinson
President John F. Kennedy (segment "Profile in Silver") - Andrew (I) Robinson
William - Bartlett Robinson
Colonel #1 - Bartlett Robinson
Pete - Ian Robison
Robot - Robby the Robot
Arky Lochner - Wayne (I) Robson
Rosas - Paul (I) Rodriguez
Lance - Benjamin (I) Rogers
Tommy - Michael (V) Rogers
Vern Slater - Grant Roll
Grady - Mickey (I) Rooney
Man - Wallace Rooney
George - Wallace Rooney
Mr. Wilkinson - Wallace Rooney
Judge - Fay Roope
Sykes - Hayden Rorke
Reporter #2 - Christopher Rosamond
Man - Alan (II) Rosenthal
Executive - Clark (I) Ross
Hobo No. 3 (segment "Tooth and Consequences") - Ron (I) Ross
Judge - Gene (I) Roth
Boy at Party (segment "Time and Teresa Golowitz") - J.D. (I) Roth
Guard - Val Ruffino
Crimson Knight (segment "The Last Defender of Camelot") - George Marshall Ruge
Senior Resident - Kurt Max Runte
Laura (segment "Kentucky Rye") - Gloria Rusch
Genie - Joseph Ruskin
Kanamit - Joseph Ruskin
Officer #2 (segment "Kentucky Rye") - Tim (I) Russ
Archer (segment "Voices in the Earth") - Tim (I) Russ
Ben Braden - Bing Russell
George Cousins - Bing Russell
Ron Agar - Michael (VIII) Ryan
Joseph J. Callahan - Eddie Ryder
Nikita Khrushchev - Lee Sabinson
Professor (segment "Profile in Silver") - David (I) Sage
Workman (segment "But Can She Type?") - Ken Sagoes
William (segment "The Storyteller") - John Saint Ryan
Doctor (segment "The Storyteller") - Bill Sak
Sgt. Causarano - Albert Salmi
Joe Caswell - Albert Salmi
Feathersmith - Albert Salmi
Stranger - Gerry (I) Salsberg
Mr. Jennings - William Samples
Chris Miller - Robert (I) Sampson
Bluestone (segment "Time and Teresa Golowitz") - Paul (I) Sand
Potter - Hugh (I) Sanders
Cronk - Hugh (I) Sanders
Templeton - Hugh (I) Sanders
Norman Blane - William Sanderson
Floor Manager - Lee Sands
Aide (segment "A Small Talent for War") - Jos� Angel Santana
Cheto - Zak Santiago
Doug Kelleher (segment "The Library") - Joe (I) Santos
Owner - Guy Sanvido
Resurrected Man - Cosmo Sardo
Grizzard Double - Joseph (I) Sargent
Ticket Clerk - Joseph (I) Sargent
Dr. Mel Avery - William (II) Sargent
The Project Manager - William (II) Sargent
Jeff Mattingly (segment "What Are Friends For?") - Fred Savage
Erich Streator - Telly Savalas
Croupier - Jeffrey Sayre
UN Translator - Jeffrey Sayre
Kelly (segment "The Little People of Killany Woods") - James Scally
O'Malley (segment "The Misfortune Cookie") - John G. Scanlon
Announcer (segment "Cold Reading") - Kevin Scannell
Max - Sam Scarber
Guard (segment "Grace Note") - Craig (I) Schaefer
Policeman - William Schallert
Father Grant (segment "Shadow Play") - William Schallert
Eli (segment "Devil's Alphabet") - Robert Schenkkan
Alfred Becker - Joseph Schildkraut
John Holt - Joseph Schildkraut
Man - Norbert Schiller
Writer #1 - Tom (I) Scholte
Landlord (segment "Act Break") - Avery Schreiber
ER Doctor (segment "Profile in Silver") - J. Neil Schulman
Attorney - Reiner (I) Schwarz
Leonard Randall/Delos of Atlantis - Peter Scolari
Joey (segment "Grace Note") - Elliott Scott
Thomas - Henry (I) Scott
Jr. OOD - Henry (I) Scott
Croupier - Joe (II) Scott
Maj. Wilson - Simon (I) Scott
Peddler - Vito Scotti
Rudolpho - Vito Scotti
Maj. Gen. George Harper - Alexander Scourby
Retirement Home Resident - Scott (I) Seaton
Ship Passenger - Scott (I) Seaton
Club Member - Scott (I) Seaton
Sheriff - James Seay
Detective - Charles Seel
Reverend Wood - Charles Seel
Doctor (segment "What Are Friends For?") - David Selbert
Executive - Bernard Sell
Bar Patron - Bernard Sell
Cafe Patron - Bernard Sell
Alien - Milton Selzer
Wilfred Harper - Milton Selzer
Mannequin #1 (segment "The After Hours") - Albie Selznick
Marco Flores - Greg Serano
Narrator/Himself - Host - Rod Serling
Narrator/Himself - Host/Rod Serling - Rod Serling
Narrator//Himself - Host - Rod Serling
Himself - Host/Narrator - Rod Serling
Fr. Mark Cassidy - Ted Shackelford
Donnie - Michael (I) Shanks
Don Carter - William Shatner
Bob Wilson - William Shatner
Kincaid - Joseph (I) Shaw
Nelson Westbrook (segment "Cold Reading") - Dick Shawn
Doc - David Sheiner
Herman Gold (segment "Personal Demons") - Joshua Shelley
Corporal - Jacques Shelton
Tillman Miller - Orville Sherman
Cpl. Deric Hughes - Jim Shield
Jury Foreman - Chris (I) Shields
Dr. Tyler - Chris (I) Shields
Pat Riley - Max Showalter
Bus Driver - Roy N. Sickner
Doyle Lipton - Brad Sihvon
Dr. Koslenko - Frank Silvera
Dr. Marks - Michael David Simms
Harvey - Robert F. Simon
Gerry - Ted Simonett
Ed Hamler/Monty Hanks - Marc (I) Singer
Heart Attack Man - Stephen J.M. Sisk
Grady Finch - Jeremy Sisto
Mean Looking Man (segment "Dead Run") - Jimmie F. Skaggs
Alex Mattingly (segment "What Are Friends For?") - Tom (I) Skerritt
Mayor Titov (segment "Red Snow") - Vladimir Skomarovsky
Man on Wagon - Max Slaten
Franklin Gibbs - Everett Sloane
Jason - Brody Smith
Dr. Jeremy Sinclair - Cedric (I) Smith
Dr. Dennis Barrows (segment "The Beacon") - Charles Martin Smith
Mitchell Chaplin (segment "To See the Invisible Man") - Cotter Smith
Gary Frick (segment "Dead Run") - Ebbe Roe Smith
Misrell - Howard (I) Smith
Polk - Howard (I) Smith
Matthew Forsenth - Kavan Smith
Frank - Kimani Ray Smith
Prof. Joseph Fitzgerald (segment "Profile in Silver") - Lane (I) Smith
Watson - Loring Smith
Honest Luther Grimbley - Loring Smith
Guard (segment "Shadow Play") - William (I) Smith
Electrician - Robert (I) Snyder
Dr. Stillman - Abraham Sofaer
Gallegos - Vladimir (I) Sokoloff
Guitarist - Vladimir (I) Sokoloff
Father Tomas - Vladimir (I) Sokoloff
Mr. Michaels (segment "Monsters!") - Bruce (I) Solomon
Casey - Robert Sorrells
Paramedic (segment "Nightcrawlers") - Joey Sotello
Mr. Smiles - Olan Soule
IRS Man - Olan Soule
Policeman (segment "Joy Ride") - Danny Spear
1st Martian - Douglas (I) Spencer
Man in Mission - Ray Spiker
Draft Dodger (segment "Dead Run") - Brent Spiner
Prison TV Reporter - Clay St. Thomas
Dobson (segment "Night of the Meek") - Hugo Stanger
Man on Street - Ted (I) Stanhope
Punk #2 (segment "The Last Defender of Camelot") - Don (I) Stark
Professor Sam Kittridge - Edgar Stehli
Eating Hobo (segment "Tooth and Consequences") - Harry Stephens
Young Man (segment "Aqua Vita") - Harry Stephens
Douglas Winter - Robert (I) Sterling
Nathan 'Nate' Bledsoe - Warren Stevens
Major Whitmore (segment "A Day in Beaumont") - Warren Stevens
TV Bartender - Robert (II) Stevenson
Radio Announcer - Robert (II) Stevenson
Jason LeMay - Malcolm (I) Stewart
Attendant - Shawn Stewart
Lt. Katell/Lt. Yamuri - Dean Stockwell
Daniel Wise - Dean Stockwell
Martin Decker - Dean Stockwell
Car Salesman - Ron Stokes
Fenwick - George E. (I) Stone
Grant Sheckly - Harold J. Stone
Baseball Boy (segment "Night of the Meek") - Paul Stout
Buddy's Dad (segment "The Leprechaun-Artist") - Charles (I) Stransky
Guide - Chet Stratton
Rogers - Chet Stratton
Walter Smith - Edson Stroll
Young John Holt - Edson Stroll
The Hitch-Hiker - Leonard Strong
Peter Selden - Shepperd Strudwick
Boy - Laird Stuart
Leveque - Lomax Study
Hotel Clerk - Norman Sturgis
Wilfred Harper, Jr. - Alan Sues
The Russian Duke - John L. (IV) Sullivan
Headmaster - Liam (I) Sullivan
Jamie Tennyson - Liam (I) Sullivan
Photographer - Mark Sunday
Greg (segment "Little Boy Lost") - Nicolas Surovy
Teacher's Aide (segment "Teacher's Aide") - Todd Susman
Frank - Frank (I) Sutton
Bob (segment "Nightcrawlers") - Robert (I) Swan
Technician - William (I) Swan
Bruno the Bartender (segment "Night of the Meek") - Charles Sweigart
Sam - Harry Swoger
German Officer #2 - Albert Szabo
Kevin Drayton (segment "Her Pilgrim Soul") - Kristoffer Tabori
Walter Holmes - Ralph Taeger
Se?or Valdes - Robert Tafur
Executive - Hal Taggart
Arthur Takamori/Taro - George Takei
The Boy - Stephen (I) Talbot
Howie Gutliff - Stephen (I) Talbot
Caged Man #3 'Children's Zoo') - Jack Taloe
Kyle Montgomery (segment "Dead Woman's Shoes") - Jeffrey Tambor
Milton (segment "The World Next Door") - Jeffrey Tambor
1st Man in Line - Charles Tannen
Lieutenant - Mark (I) Tapscott
Older Brother (segment "Night of the Meek") - Larenz Tate
Peters - Dub (I) Taylor
Passenger - Ferris Taylor
Inspector (segment "Profile in Silver") - Mark L. Taylor
Lieutenant Colonel Clegg Forbes - Rod (I) Taylor
Salesman - Vaughn (I) Taylor
Teague - Vaughn (I) Taylor
Mr. Judson - Vaughn (I) Taylor
Mr. Maitland - Vaughn (I) Taylor
Mr. Carsville - Vaughn (I) Taylor
Mr. Franklin - Ray Teal
Call Boy - Dan Terranova
Orderly #2 - Al Therrien
Jonah Beech - Eddie Kaye Thomas
Hank Charles (segment "A Saucer of Loneliness") - James Edward Thomas
Billy Diamond (segment "Take My Life...Please!") - Tim (I) Thomerson
Andy Praskins - Charles P. Thompson
Creature (segment "Personal Demons") - Kevin (II) Thompson
Dr. Burrell - R.H. Thomson
Eddie - David Thursby
Gabe O'Brien - Christopher (I) Titus
Horace as Child - Jim E. Titus
Sheriff (segment "A Day in Beaumont") - Kenneth Tobey
E.M. Bagby - Dan (I) Tobin
David Wong (segment "Wong's Lost and Found Emporium") - Brian Tochi
Col. Archie Taylor - Franchot (I) Tone
Dave - George Touliatos
Onlooker in Subway - Arthur Tovey
Sidewalk Onlooker - Arthur Tovey
Ship's Greeter - Arthur Tovey
Waiter - Arthur Tovey
Cashier - Marc Towers
Henry Ritchie - Harry Townes
Arch Hammer - Harry Townes
Highway Flagman - Dwight Townsend
Pitch Man - Ken Tremblett
Rifle Range Barker - Russell Trent
Man #2 - Paul (I) Tripp
Ira's Twin Brother (segment "The Girl I Married") - Ron Troncatty
David Whitley - Barry Truex
Charles Whitley - Ernest Truex
Pedott - Ernest Truex
Croupier - Wayne Tucker
2nd Fireman - James Turley
Rance's Double - James Turley
Carstairs - James Turley
Workman #2/Club Member - James Turley
Extra - James Turley
Billy Kinetta (segment "Paladin of the Lost Hour") - Glynn Turman
Speed - Nicholas Turturro
1st Rescuer (segment "The Junction") - Joe Unger
Eating Hobo (segment "Tooth and Consequences") - William Utay
Steinhart - Lee Van Cleef
Commissar Vassiloff - John Van Dreelen
Boarder - Warren Van Evera
Mr. Wells - Warren Van Evera
Referee - Frankie Van
Smitty - Michael Vandever
Pedro - Orphan Boy - Edmund Vargas
Matt McGreevey - Vincent Ventresca
Willoughby (segment "Wish Bank") - Harvey Vernon
Gambler - Sailor Vincent
Brother Christophorus - Friedrich von Ledebur
Hanachek - Ralph Votrian
Roller Coaster Operator - Max (I) Wagner
Man #2 - Gregory Wagrowski
Reporter #3 - Garry Walberg
Les (segment "The Junction") - John Walcutt
Jeffrey - Butler - Bill (I) Walker
Sam - Peter (I) Walker
Alien - Bill (V) Walsh
Adam - Dylan (I) Walsh
Peter (segment "Dealer's Choice") - M. Emmet Walsh
Brand - Patrick Waltz
Azoth the Avenger - Patrick Warburton
Colonist - John (IV) Ward
Danny Hayes (segment "The Shadow Man") - Jonathan (I) Ward
Narrator - Robin (I) Ward
James A. Corry - Jack Warden
Mouth McGarry - Jack Warden
Farmer Jacob - Bob (I) Warner
A.V.M. Alexander 'Leadbottom' Mackaye, R.A.F. - Robert (I) Warwick
Lucas Tyler - Jascha Washington
Blind Singer - Sneezy Waters
Harber - Frank (I) Watkins
Man at Dining Room Table - Bobs (I) Watson
Walter Bedeker - David (I) Wayne
Paul Malloy - Fredd Wayne
Barney - Fredd Wayne
Adam Grant - Dennis (I) Weaver
Chancellor - Fritz Weaver
William Sturka - Fritz Weaver
Fr. Matthew Karsighan (segment "The Star") - Fritz Weaver
Buddy Russell - Lennie Weinrib
Simon Foster - Bruce Weitz
Ruskin (segment "Her Pilgrim Soul") - Nelson Welch
Dylan - Titus Welliver
2nd Man in Line - James Wellman
Bald Man (segment "Dead Run") - David (I) Wells
Dr. Maxwell (segment "A Message from Charity") - Jack (I) Wells
Jack Simonson - Kenneth Welsh
Barney Schlesinger (segment "The World Next Door") - George (I) Wendt
Tall Man - Rusty Wescoatt
Charlie - Dick Wessel
Boss (segment "The Once and Future King") - Red West
Anthony O'Toole - James Westerfield
Julius Moomer - Jack Weston
Charlie Farnsworth - Jack Weston
The Premier's Translator - Patrick Westwood
Martin Donner - Frank (I) Whaley
Doug Seaver (segment "Wordplay") - Joseph Whipp
Himself - Host - Forest Whitaker
Second Man - Dan (I) White
Brinkley - David (II) White
George - David (II) White
Harmon Cavender - Jesse (I) White
Repair Man - Jesse (I) White
Guard - Will J. White
Reporter #1 - Will J. White
Sheriff Dennis Wells (segment "Nightcrawlers") - James Whitmore Jr.
Ira Richman (segment "The Girl I Married") - James Whitmore Jr.
Capain Benteen - James Whitmore
UN Translator - Bob (I) Whitney
Mr. Sloan - Patrick (I) Whyte
Furman - Don Wilbanks
Counterman - Guy Wilkerson
Woodward - Adam (I) Williams
Sailor - Adam (I) Williams
Man in Saloon - Chalky Williams
William Shakespeare - John (II) Williams
Father Beaman - Mack (I) Williams
Tyrone - Peter (IV) Williams
Repairman - Philip (I) Williams
Marcus Fisher - Todd (III) Williams
Mr. Frank (segment "Tooth and Consequences") - Ermal Williamson
Peter Novins (segment "Shatterday") - Bruce Willis
Marty - Dave Willock
Jamie - Alec Willows
Jack - Dick (I) Wilson
Clock Mover - Dick (I) Wilson
Mixer - Garfield Wilson
Matthew Foreman (segment "Quarantine") - Scott (I) Wilson
Henderson (segment "Night of the Meek") - Teddy (I) Wilson
Volkerps - Thick Wilson
The Major - William Windom
Dr. Wallman - William Windom
1960 Conductor - Jason Wingreen
Director - Jason Wingreen
Mr. Shuster - Jason Wingreen
Gordon - Dean (I) Winters
James Howard "Fats" Brown - Jonathan Winters
New Phillip - Robert Wisden
Paul Radin - Joseph Wiseman
Announcer (segment "Shelter Skelter") - Geoff Witcher
Anchorman (segment "A Saucer of Loneliness") - Geoff Witcher
Sam - Lucas (I) Wolf
Schwimmer - Ian (I) Wolfe
Baron - Frank (I) Wolff
Chad Judson - Illya Woloshyn
Pvt. Phillip Kim - Simon (II) Wong
Man - Ward Wood
Gordon - Gordon Michael Woolvett
Bartender - C. Lindsay Workman
Chips - Ben (I) Wright
Doctor - Ben (I) Wright
Captain Wilbur - Ben (I) Wright
Hardy - Howard (I) Wright
Judge - Howard (I) Wright
Paul Johnson - Than Wyenn
David Ellington - H.M. Wynant
Sam Forstmann - Ed Wynn
Lou Bookman - Ed Wynn
Gregory West - Keenan Wynn
Gary Pitkin/Elvis Presley (segment "The Once and Future King") - Jeff Yagher
Japanese Police Captain - James Yagi
Adult Jack Wheeldon (segment "One Life, Furnished in Early Poverty") - Biff (I) Yeager
Dr. Eugene Murrich - Leslie Yeo
Shawn - Malik Yoba
Hector B. Poole - Dick (I) York
Capt. Phil Riker - Dick (I) York
Colonel #2 - Carleton Young
Martin Sloan - Gig Young
John Parker (segment "The Junction") - William Allen Young
Truck Driver - Jack (I) Younger
The Lion - Zamba
Clerk (segment "A Saucer of Loneliness") - Michael Zand
Bartender (segment "The Girl I Married") - Robert Zappa
Jock - John Zarchen
Horn Player - John Zaremba
Arthur Spence - Elias Zarou
Club Member - Allen Zeidman
Hank - Russ Bender
Doctor - Russ Bender
Counterman - Russ Bender
Hoakie (segment "Song of the Younger World") - Paul Benedict
Conklin - William 'Billy' Benedict
Grant (segment "Devil's Alphabet") - Hywel Bennett
Jim Sinclair - Nigel (I) Bennett
Brian Harris - Zachary (I) Bennett
Colonist - Tony (I) Benson
Boy with Glasses (segment "The Shadow Man") - Marcus (I) Bentley
Reporter #2 - Gene Benton
Casino Worker - Steve (I) Benton
SS Capt. Gunther Lutze - Oscar Beregi Jr.
Karl Werner - Oscar Beregi Jr.
Farwell - Oscar Beregi Jr.
Dave (segment "Take My Life...Please!") - Xander Berkeley
Harry Kellogg - Xander Berkeley
Archibald Beechcroft - Shelley Berman
Engineer - Barry (I) Bernard
Marty Weiss - Joseph (I) Bernard
Hobo No. 1 Hobo (segment "Tooth and Consequences") - Nat Bernstein
Billy Ben Turner - James (I) Best
Johnny Rob - James (I) Best
Jeff Myrtlebank - James (I) Best
Orville - Paul Bettis
Pete - Clem Bevans
Flash (segment "Shadow Play") - Raymond Bieri
Dr. Tomson - Richard (I) Biggs
Graham - Robert Biheller
Oliver Crangle - Theodore Bikel
Jimmy (segment "Shadow Play") - Earl Billings
Col. Bob Donlin - Edward Binns
General Walters - Edward Binns
Time-Traveller (segment "Lost and Found") - Raye Birk
Bearded Man (segment "Wordplay") - Raye Birk
Dr. Myron Mandel (segment "Tooth and Consequences") - David Birney
Old Man - Rummy Bishop
Hank - J.B. Bivens
OOD - Bill Bixby
Carl - John (II) Blackwood
Limo Driver (segment "But Can She Type?") - Douglas (I) Blair
Capt. Michael Beckett - Dalias Blake
Freddie - Larry J. Blake
Man (segment "The Burning Man") - Roberts Blossom
Mordecai Hawkline (segment "Song of the Younger World") - Roberts Blossom
Young Will (segment "The Elevator") - Brandon Bluhm
Advisor - Jack (I) Blum
Edwin Dewett (segment "The Library") - Alan Blumenfeld
Henry Francis 'Rocky' Valentine - Larry Blyden
Rance McGrew - Larry Blyden
Student (segment "Profile in Silver") - Gerard (II) Bocaccio
Michael Chambers - Lloyd Bochner
Jackie Thompson (segment "Healer") - Eric Bogosian
Truck Driver - Merritt Bohn
Nolan - Merritt Bohn
Sound Man - Daniel Boileau
Obed Miller - Jim Boles
Dispatcher - Jim Boles
Billy Rayford - Jonathan (I) Bolt
Jack the Ripper - David (I) Bond
Spence - Christopher Bondy
Taxi Driver - Robert Boon
Holger Nielsen - Robert Boon
Pvt. Michael McCluskey - Randy (I) Boone
Short Boy - Billy (I) Booth
Guard - Nesdon Booth
Big Phil Nolan - Nesdon Booth
Maitre d' - Eugene Borden
Olstroff - Peter Boretski
Matthew Wolfe (segment "The Card") - Zachary Bostrom
Miley Judson - Timothy Bottoms
Dr. Sam Thorne - Willis Bouchey
Mark Ritchie (segment "Shadow Play") - Guy Boyd
Hotshot (segment "Wordplay") - Brian (I) Bradley
Major Devereaux - Leslie Bradley
Younger Brother (segment "Teacher's Aide") - Richard Brainard
Fenton - Neville Brand
Technician - Chet Brandenburg
Audience Member - Chet Brandenburg
Juror - Chet Brandenburg
Sean MacIntosh - Jaren Brandt Bartlett
Capt. Dennet - Robert (I) Bray
Alien - Larry Breitman
Van Man - Leonard Bremen
British Aide (segment "A Small Talent for War") - Richard Brestoff
Middle-Aged Man (segment "Dead Run") - Ritch Brinkley
1st Man in Line - Keith (II) Britton
Bus Driver (segment "The Storyteller") - Robert (I) Britton
Neighbor - Glen Brkich
Alien - Peter Brocco
Mr. Marshak - Peter Brocco
Al - James (I) Broderick
The Man - Charles (I) Bronson
Dr. Raymond Gordon - Walter Brooke
Chad Cooper - Walter Brooke
Board Member - Barry (I) Brooks
Jack Holland (segment "Cold Reading") - Joel (I) Brooks
Dealer - Artine Brown
Homicide Detective - Artine Brown
Grunt - Christopher (I) Brown
Wiley Whitlow (segment "Need to Know") - Clarence (II) Brown
John (segment "Quarantine") - D.W. Brown
Robbie (segment "Wordplay") - Dwier Brown
Telephone Repairman - Lew (II) Brown
Lieutenant - Lew (II) Brown
The Fireman - Lew (II) Brown
Sergeant - Lew (II) Brown
Boy - James (I) Browning
Tower Operator - Robert (I) Brubaker
Gambler - George Bruggeman
Club Member - George Bruggeman
Bartender (segment 'Kentucky Rye') - Philip Bruns
Punk #1 - John (XX) Bryant
Principal Kerr - Peter (I) Bryant
Bartender - Paul Bryar
Policeman - Paul Bryar
Doc Bolton - Edgar Buchanan
Max (segment "Take My Life...Please!") - Ray Buktenica
Minister - Earl Houston Bullock
Andrew (segment "Devil's Alphabet") - Osmund Bullock
Priest - Mark (I) Burgess
Joe Mizell - Walter (I) Burke
Larry (segment "Kentucky Rye") - Brad Burlingame
Townsperson - Bart Burns
Paul Stockton - Michael (I) Burns
Janitor - Paul E. Burns
Cameraman - John (I) Burnside
Cameraman - William Burnside
Doctor - Robert (I) Burton
Vince Hansen - Jake (I) Busey
Gus - George Buza
Dion - Jim (I) Byrnes
Jeb Sharewood - Jeffrey Byron
Mr. Pip - Sebastian (I) Cabot
Supervisor (segment "A Matter of Minutes") - Adolph Caesar
Nick - Howard (I) Caine
Sid Sperry - King Calder
Townsperson - King Calder
The Shadowman (segment "The Shadow Man") - Jeff (I) Calhoun
Matt Winnaker (segment "Welcome to Winfield") - Jon Caliri
Lee Helmsman - Anthony D. Call
Doug Kirk - James T. Callahan
Homeless Man - John Callander
Liam O'Shaughnessy (segment "The Little People of Killany Woods") - Hamilton Camp
Man (segment "Night of the Meek") - Wilson (I) Camp
Addicott - Colin (I) Campbell
Phil - Lee J. Campbell
Cristo - Antony Carbone
Phillip MacIntosh - Timothy Carhart
Barney Flueger - Charles S. Carlson
Jim Hilsen - Leslie Carlson
Clerk (segment "Shatterday") - John (II) Carlyle
Henry Corwin - Art Carney
Brother Jerome - John Carradine
Prof. Alex Stottel (segment "Still Life") - John Carradine
Daniel Arnold (segment "Still Life") - Robert Carradine
Frenchman - Albert Carrier
Wall Person - Douglas Carrigan
Chimney Sweep (segment "Devil's Alphabet") - Christopher (I) Carroll
McIntyre - J. Winston Carroll
Casino Worker/Gambler - Steve (I) Carruthers
Bar Patron - Steve (I) Carruthers
Creature (segment "Personal Demons") - Lou Carry
Harvey Hunnicut - Jack (I) Carson
Ensign Marmer - Conlan Carter
Scotty (segment "The Once and Future King") - Mitch (I) Carter
Josef - Brent Carver
Jerry - Seymour Cassel
Rick - Frank Cassini
Guard - Jerry Catron
Freeman - Marc Cavell
Mr. Perez - Gary Carlos Cervantes
Dr. Lisker - Camyar Chai
Man - William Challee
Jasen - William Challee
Gas Man - Phil (I) Chambers
Old Man - George (I) Chandler
Clerk (segment "Examination Day") - Jeffrey Alan Chandler
Wu Shan - Stephen (I) Chang
James L. 'Fats' Brown - Maury Chaykin
Nathan Park - Terry (I) Chen
Baseball Announcer - Don Chevrier
Danny - Milan Cheylov
Hall - Linden Chiles
Devin - Warren Christie
Alec Lehane - Martin (II) Christopher
Dr. Jay Ferguson - Tyler (I) Christopher
Security Guard (segment "Teacher's Aide") - Al Christy
The Wild Panther - Ted Christy
Timmy - Samuel Patrick Chu
Ace Larsen - Dane (I) Clark
Capt. Henry Kincaid - Eugene Clark
Chester Dietrich - Fred (I) Clark
Club Member - John (I) Clark
Dr. Walter Pinkham (segment "Tooth and Consequences") - Oliver (I) Clark
Reverend Hughes - Gage Clarke
Dr. Yarrow - Robert (VII) Clarke
Boy - Timmy Cletro
Lightening Peterson - John (I) Cliff
Policeman - John (I) Close
Guard - John (I) Close
Boy - Pat (I) Close
Cmdr. Skyles - Keith Hamilton Cobb
Major French - James (I) Coburn
Fred Renard - Steve (I) Cochran
Maury Winkler (segment "Act Break") - James Coco
German - Peter (III) Coe
Customer - Paul Coeur
Keith Barnes (segment "Private Chanel") - Scott (I) Coffey
Max (segment "The Misfortune Cookie") - Frederick Coffin
Minister (segment "Red Snow") - Rod Colbin
Daniel Gaddis (segment "Her Pilgrim Soul") - Gary (I) Cole
Bobby - Kevin Douglas Coleman
Andy Perez - Clifton Collins Jr.
Shorty - Burton Collins
2nd Lt. Emilio Perez - Robert (I) Collins
Ben Conroy - Russell (I) Collins
Harry Radditch - Jeffrey Combs
Gas Station Attendant - Sheridan Comerate
Mark Marcusson - Paul Comi
1st Officer John Craig - Paul Comi
Psychiatrist - Paul Comi
Man in Bar - Pat Comiskey
ASW Officer - Forrest Compton
Deputy Sheriff Harper - Michael (I) Conrad
Watchman - Bert Conroy
McClure - John (I) Considine
Sheriff Charlie Koch - Michael Constantine
Edward Hall - Richard (I) Conte
Adolf Hitler - Curt Conway
Elevator Man - John Conwell
Air Force Colonel - John Conwell
Dachau Victim - Gene Coogan
Fire Spectator Holding Driscoll Back - Gene Coogan
Weldon (segment "Welcome to Winfield") - Elisha Cook Jr.
Ryan - Preston (I) Cook
Little Boy (segment "The Burning Man") - Danny (I) Cooksey
Throckmorton - Philip Coolidge
Dauger - Ben (I) Cooper
Trucker - Clancy Cooper
Jonathan West/Caesar - Jackie (I) Cooper
Pete Siekovich (segment 'Dead Run') - Barry Corbin
Sanchez - Henry Corden
Soda Jerk - Joe (I) Corey
Hanford - Robert Cornthwaite
Director - Robert Cornthwaite
Skinhead - Colin (I) Corrigan
Willy Gardner - Bud Cort
Reverend - Lorne Cossette
Joe Rubello (segment "Healer") - Robert Costanzo
Jerry Hearndan - Jerome Cowan
James Elwood - Wally (I) Cox
Adam Grant (segment "Shadow Play") - Peter Coyote
Disc Jockey - Bob (I) Crane
Gremlin - Nick Cravat
Man - John (I) Craven
Caged Man #1 (segment "Children's Zoo") - Wes Craven
Joe - John (I) Crawford
Obediah Payne (segment "A Message from Charity") - James (I) Cromwell
Skip Rollins - Cam Cronin
Floyd Burney - Gary (I) Crosby
Frederick (segment "Devil's Alphabet") - Ben (I) Cross
The Leader - Roger R. Cross
Craig Hansen - Rory Culkin
Jury Foreman - Howard (I) Culver
Capt. James Embry - Robert (I) Cummings
Seth - Colin (I) Cunningham
Camera Man - Matthew Currie Holmes
Creature (segment "Personal Demons") - Billy (I) Curtis
Sailor - Craig (I) Curtis
Townsman - Russell Custer
Neighbor - D. Harlan Cutshall
Rocco - Alvaro D'Antonio
Man - Keith Dallas
Man - Maurice Dallimore
Gart Williams - James (I) Daly
Kid on Beach (segment "A Saucer of Loneliness") - Jeff Dandurand
Host (segment "Private Chanel") - Alex (I) Daniels
Maitre d' (segment "To See the Invisible Man") - Kenneth Danziger
Lou Calderon (segment "Monsters!") - Lewis Dauber
Officer (segment "Kentucky Rye") - John (I) Davey
Security (segment "The After Hours") - Alan (I) David
Arthur Lewis (segment "Button, Button") - Brad (I) Davis
Dr. Tate - Don S. (I) Davis
Hermy Brandt - Jerry (I) Davis
David Mitchell - Roger (II) Davis
Old Man - Hal K. Dawson
Foreman Dickerson - Ted de Corsia
Marty Sall - Ted de Corsia
Munoz (segment "Shadow Play") - Gilbert De la Pena
Dispatcher (segment "Dead Run") - John de Lancie
Thompson - Anthony De Longis
Gambler - Terence de Marney
Doctor - Francis De Sales
Jeff McDowell - Cliff De Young
Wallace V. Whipple - Richard (I) Deacon
First Resurrected Man - Edgar Dearing
Older Lineman - Blue Deckert
Jared Garrity - John Dehner
Alan Richards - John Dehner
Captain Allenby - John Dehner
Sales Manager (segment "Aqua Vita") - Bob Delegall
L.J. Smithers - Cyril Delevanti
Marvin - Butler - Cyril Delevanti
Officer - Cyril Delevanti
Franklin - Cyril Delevanti
Joe Britt - William Demarest
George (segment "Kentucky Rye") - John DeMita
Bob Spindler (segment "Kentucky Rye") - Jeffrey DeMunn
Student - Paul (I) Denton
Carl Taggart - Nathaniel DeVeaux
Somerset Frisby - Andy (I) Devine
Dagget - Richard Devon
Nick Janus - William deVry
Beasley - Alan Dexter
Pvt. Pip - Bobby Diamond
Crishenko (segment "Red Snow") - Jack (III) Diamond
Boyfriend - Reed Diamond
Man - Tedd Dillon
Harry/William Shakespeare (segment "Act Break") - Bob Dishy
Vladimir (segment "Red Snow") - Andrew Divoff
Reverend Anderson - Ivan (I) Dixon
Bolie Jackson - Ivan (I) Dixon
Nurse - Jo Ann Dixon
Store Owner (segment "The After Hours") - Michael Dobo
Emcee - Rudy Dolan
Joe Jr. (segment "Opening Day") - Shawn (I) Donahue
Eddie Donovan (segment "The Little People of Killany Woods") - Tim (IV) Donahue
Ernst Ganz - Ludwig Donath
Father - James Doohan
Creditor (segment "Devil's Alphabet") - Stuart (I) Dowling
Mr. Miller (segment "Wordplay") - Robert Downey Sr.
News Editor (segment "Aqua Vita") - Martin (I) Doyle
Man - Ken (I) Drake
Daniel - Ken (I) Drake
Principal - Reg Dreger
Bob (segment "Time and Teresa Golowitz") - Beau Dremann
Peter Kirby - Don Dubbins
Gambler - Alphonso DuBois
Man - Paul Dubov
Trent - Todd Duckworth
Arthur Curtis/Gerry Reagan - Howard (I) Duff
Businessman (segment "Night of the Meek") - Thomas F. Duffy
Photographer - Bob Duggan
Man #1 - Bob Duggan
Todd Ettinger (segment "Ye Gods") - David (I) Dukes
Mr. Halpert - Douglass Dumbrille
Ticket Clerk - Angus (I) Duncan
Uncle Devil (segment "The Uncle Devil Show") - Murphy Dunne
Angel - Dexter Dupont
Gregory Walker - Don Durant
Al Denton - Dan Duryea
Charley Parkes - Robert Duvall
Young Harry - Paul Dzenkiw
Col. Ulyanov (segment "Red Snow") - George Dzundza
Spaceman - Robert (I) Eaton
Jimbo Cobb - Buddy Ebsen
Street Punk #2 - Thomas (I) Edge
Jiggs - William (I) Edmonson
Bartender - William (I) Edmonson
Sam Phillips (segment "The Once and Future King") - Paul Eiding
Pitcher - Johnny Eimen
Avery - Jack Elam
Homeless Man - Scott Elam
Whittaker - John (I) Eldredge
Sailor - Louie Elias
Electrician - Josip Elic
Subaltern - Josip Elic
Kramer - Ross (I) Elliott
Doctor - Ross (I) Elliott
Zack Walker - Ethan Embry
Young Roger (segment "The Elevator") - Douglas (I) Emerson
Professor Ackerman - Robert Emhardt
Ross Conrad (segment "What Are Friends For?") - Michael (I) Ennis
McNulty - Richard (I) Erdman
Pete Van Horn - Ben Erway
Man - Bill Erwin
Man in Flashback - Bill Erwin
Wilcox - Bill Erwin
Peter Kramer - Bill Erwin
Scott Turner - Rob Estes
Man - Douglas (I) Evans
Sam (segment "Grace Note") - Ross (I) Evans
Garrett - Fred Ewanuick
Ramos Clemente - Peter (I) Falk
Tony - Morgan Fane
Man at Racetrack - Franklyn Farnum
Micah Frost (segment "The Storyteller") - David Faustino
Reverend Siddons - William (I) Fawcett
Joe Belucci - Herbie Faye
Heckler - Bernard Fein
Penell - Bernard Fein
Randy (segment "Kentucky Rye") - Clarence Felder
Eddie O'Hara - Norman Fell
Krueger - Frank (I) Ferguson
Deaf Boy (segment "Healer") - Adam (II) Ferris
Union Captain - St�phane Fey
Field Rep #3 - John (I) Fiedler
Mr. Dundee - John (I) Fiedler
Investigator - Logan Field
Dr. Eddie Peterson - Jan Filips
Ray Bob (segment "Welcome to Winfield") - Dennis Fimple
Ricky - Sticky Fingaz
Cabbie (segment "Grace Note") - Tom (I) Finnegan
Steve (segment "The World Next Door") - Tom (I) Finnegan
Ferret (segment "Dead Run") - Bradley (I) Fisher
Newspaper Editor Colbey - Paul Fix
Paramedic #1 - Daren Flam
Dr. Paul Thorson - Sean Patrick Flanery
Harry (Segment "Personal Demons") - Stephen Flanigan
Truck Driver - James Flavin
1962 Policeman - James Flavin
1962 2nd Policeman - Harry Fleer
Guard - Harry Fleer
Pvt. Danny Wolowicz - Peter (I) Flemming
RAF Man - Lester Fletcher
Guillaume de Marchaux - Page Fletcher
Steve - Joe (I) Flynn
Punk #2 (segment "Paladin of the Lost Hour") - Corkey Ford
Spaceman - Michael (II) Ford
Steve - Michael (I) Forest
Major Robert Gaines - Steve (I) Forrest
Hotel Clerk - Jamie Forster
Tough No. 1 (segment "To See the Invisible Man") - Dean Fortunato
Sinclair - Donald (I) Foster
MSG William Connors - Ron (I) Foster
Charlie - Byron Foulger
Gatekeeper - Robert Foulk
Dachau Victim - Chuck Fox
2nd Martian - Michael (I) Fox
Doctor - Michael (I) Fox
Psychiatrist - Michael (I) Fox
Tom Carter (segment "A Message from Charity") - Michael (I) Fox
Single Guy (segment "But Can She Type?") - Jonathan Frakes
Nino Lancaster - Anthony (I) Franciosa
Brian - Andrew (I) Francis
Lt. Mueller - James Franciscus
Rev. Bailey (segment "The Junction") - William Frankfather
Wall Person - Aaron Ross Fraser
Tony (segment "Dealer's Choice") - Morgan (I) Freeman
Man - David Fresco
Creature (segment "Personal Demons") - Gary Friedkin
Male Anchor - Ted Friend
Creature (segment "Personal Demons") - Daniel Frishman
Detective - Milton Frome
Sheriff (segment "Welcome to Winfield") - Alan Fudge
Japanese Captain - Jerry Fujikawa
Japanese Delegate - Jerry Fujikawa
Rock and Roll Singer - Jerry (II) Fuller
Orgram Gatewood - Lance (I) Fuller
Guy with a Match - Peter Gabel

What are the characters in tv show The Twilight Zone, name the characters of The Twilight Zone tv show, which actors played role in The Twilight Zone tv show, list of characters in The Twilight Zone tv show, list of actors in tv show The Twilight Zone.

Actorole provides information on which actor played which role in a film. Know about the characters in a movie and who played role in a movie from one of the largest searchbase of actors and their roles.