What are the characters in The Walking Dead TV Show

The characters in The Walking Dead movie are
Dr. Stevens - Donzaleigh Abernathy
Rowan - Lindsay Abernathy
Walker - Amanda (IX) Adams
Lilly Chambler - Audrey Marie Anderson
Rhonda - Nicole Avant
Church Lady Walker - Karin Justman
Camp Survivor - Emily E. Kelly
Walker - Alexyz Danine Kemp
Mika Samuels - Kyla Kenedy
Mother #1 - Mandi Christine Kerr
Beth Greene - Emily Kinney
Sob Sister - Isabel La Mal
Walker - Jasi Cotton Lanier
Francine - Dahlia (I) Legault
Walker - Celeste Lezcano
Ward Nurse - Joyce Liles
Sophia Peletier - Madison Lintz
Eliza Morales - Maddie (I) Lomax
Walker in Woods - Hayley H. Long
Olivia - Ann Mahoney
Walker - Airrese Marie
Sasha Williams - Sonequa Martin-Green
Terminus Scientist - Bria Lynn Massie
Tara Chambler - Alanna Masterson
Woman - Anissa Matlock
Walker - Lindley Mayer
Carol Peletier - Melissa McBride
Patricia - Jane McNeill
Summer the Teddy Bear Girl Walker - Addy Miller
Ellen - Andrea (III) Moore
Abuela - Gina Morelli
Erin - Tiffany (I) Morgan
Woman - Maia Moss-Fife
Meghan Chambler - Meyrick Murphy
Enid - Katelyn Nacon
Traveler - Katherine Neslund
Walker - Kacie Jo Marta Nickles
Haley - Alexa Nikolas
Ms. McLeod - Lucie Rivera O'Ferrall
Zarla - Sharon Olaciregui
Shirley Evans - Ion Overman
Ana - Brina Palencia
Edna - Dana Point
Karen - Melissa Ponzio
Jacqui - Jeryl Prescott
Walker - Kathy Walton Pulley
Survivor - L. Stephanie Ray
Jeanette - Sherry Richards
Walker - Shannon (III) Richardson
Mexican Woman - Karenlie Riddering
School Girl - Regan Riley
Mrs. Shaw - Ruth (I) Robinson
Celeste - Wendy Raquel Robinson
Walker - Kathy Walton Pulley
Survivor - L. Stephanie Ray
Jeanette - Sherry Richards
Walker - Shannon (III) Richardson
Mexican Woman - Karenlie Riddering
School Girl - Regan Riley
Mrs. Shaw - Ruth (I) Robinson
Celeste - Wendy Raquel Robinson
Walker - Kristen Sanchez
Barbra Jean - Lena Sang
Vietnamese Woman - Vivienne Sendaydiego
Rosita Espinosa - Christian Serratos
Lizzie Samuels - Brighton Sharbino
Achey Woman - Becky (III) Shaw
Walker - Ashleigh Jo Sizemore
Impaled Walker - Ashleigh Jo Sizemore
Big-Eyed Walker Woman - Ashleigh Jo Sizemore
Walker - Ylian Alfaro Snyder
Highway Walker - Ylian Alfaro Snyder
Mrs. Neudermeyer - Susie Spear Purcell
Penny Blake - Kylie Szymanski
Nurse - Lisa Marie (I) Thomas
Walker - Sonya Thompson
Snarling Car Walker - Sonya Thompson
Brenda - Velma (I) Thompson
Jenny Jones - Keisha Tillis
Ms. Glusac - Susan Ursitti
Receptionist - Renee Behan
Theresa - April Billingsley
Walker - Tessa Blocksom
Walker - Karen Valero
Pippin's Girlfriend - Lisa (I) Walker
Walker - Savana Jade Wehunt
Prison Walker - Emily Chandler Westergreen
Carol - Lynne (VII) Williams
Officer Dawn Lerner - Christine (IV) Woods
Walker - Trinity Wright
Officer Shepherd - Teri Wyble
Broadcasting Woman - Irene Ziegler
Prison Fence Walker - Jacqueline Marie Zwick
Fence Walker #6 - Shellita Boxie
Road Walker #4 - Shellita Boxie
Jessie Anderson - Alexandra Breckenridge
Molly - Kennedy Brice
Walker - Shannon Brinson
Candace Jenner - Claire Bronson
Walker - Erin Leigh Bushko
Eileen - Meaghan Caddy
Mom #2 - Amy Cain
Barn Walker - Clair Danielle Canterbury
Walker - Clair Danielle Canterbury
Joan - Keisha Castle-Hughes
CDC Lab Technician - Nilsa Castro
Hershel's Walker Wife - Amber (I) Chaney
Annette Greene - Amber (I) Chaney
Miranda Morales - Viviana (I) Chavez
Walker - Lauren Childre
Nancy - Marguerite Churchill
Campground Survivor - Frances Cobb
Unnamed Camp Survivor - Frances Cobb
Woodbury Citizen - Frances Cobb
Walker - Jennifer Cocker
Maggie Greene - Lauren (I) Cohan
Courtroom Woman Dodging 'Betcha' - Lucille Collins
Clara - Kerry Condon
Bicycle Girl Walker - Melissa (II) Cowan
Bicycle Girl - Melissa (IV) Cowan
Walker - Karen Cox
Walker - Samantha Gillies Cox
Mary - Denise (I) Crosby
Paula - Kelley (I) Davis
Walker - Ellie Decker
Mom #1 - Deja Dee
Woman #1 - Amy Dionne
Woodbury Resident 11 - Deanna Dixon
Vi - Judi M. Durand
Donna - Cherie Dvorak
Walker - Amanda Dyar
Barn Walker - Amanda Dyar
Female Doctor - Guest at Party - Sarah (I) Edwards
Deanna Monroe - Tovah Feldshuh
Walker - Michelle Flanagan-Helmeczy
Officer Bello - Amber Dawn Fox
Walker - Ali Fussell
Walker - Eugenia Gonzales
Walker - Jaime Griffon
Michonne - Danai Gurira
Walker - Jackey Hall
Alisha - Juliana Harkavy
Woodbury Citizen - Kristy Hoefler
Andrea Harrison - Laurie Holden
Crying Mom - Erin (I) Hunter
Sandra Evans - Kyley Jackman
Woodbury Resident - Abigail (I) Jackson
Natalie Miller - Helen (XIII) Jackson
Blonde Walker - Ashe Johnson
Walker - Cait Johnson
Ron Anderson - Austin Abrams
Mitch Dolgen - Kirk Acevedo
Betcha - Eddie Acuff
Carlos - Carlos Joshua Agrait
Woodbury Resident 1 - Denny Ainsworth
Walker - David (L) Alexander
Street Walker - David (L) Alexander
Walker - Jeremy Ambler
Highway Walker - Jeremy Ambler
Walker - Michael D. (II) Arite
Marine Recruiter - Joshua (I) Armstrong
Walker - Kevin (IV) Galbraith
Swamp Walker - Kevin (IV) Galbraith
Doorway Walker - Kevin (IV) Galbraith
Camp Attack Walker - Kevin (IV) Galbraith
Walker - Kevin Gallbraith
Zach - Kyle Gallner
Walker - Jake Garber
Guard Sitting Outside Warden's Office - Edward Gargan
Bus Walker - Joe (I) Giles
Atlanta Suit Walker - Joe (I) Giles
Car Walker - Joe (I) Giles
Father Gabriel Stokes - Seth Gilliam
Bob Stookey - Lawrence Gilliard Jr.
Pete Dolgen - Enver Gjokaj
Mexican Boy - Andy Glen
Walker - Jeff Matthew Glover
Tomas - Nick (III) Gomez
Jorge - James Gonzaba
Camp Survivor - Randy Gonzalez
Woodbury Resident - Andrew Gostel
Percy - Marc Gowan
Third Guest - Malcolm (I) Graham
Walker - Jevocas Green
Pvt. Hoover Brache - Eddie (I) Griffin
Miguel - Anthony Guajardo
Felipe - Noel Gugliemi
Dr. Beaumont - Edmund Gwenn
Walker - Rodney M. Hall
Older Man - Michael (III) Harding
Stephen Martin - Kenneth Harlan
Crazed Man - Owen Harn
Father - Jan Harrelson
Prison Walker - Jonathan (VIII) Hart
Hershel Biting Walker - William Sibley Hart
Blackstone - Paul (I) Harvey
Camp Survivor - James Harvley
Hero Walker - Robert (II) Hatch
Walker - Joe (XX) Hernandez
Walker Under Tank - Joe (XX) Hernandez
Sgt. Bob Lamson - Maximiliano Hern´┐Żndez
Vatos Gang Member - Roger (II) Herrera
Len - Marcus Hester
Walker - Christian Higgins
Bloated Well Walker - Brian Hillard
Mike - Aldis Hodge
Trial Reporter - Earle Hodgins
Jody - Tanner Holland
Bailiff - Harry Hollingsworth
Hospital Patient - Barry (II) Hopkins
Bruce - Ted Huckabee
Fourth Guest - Fred (I) Hueston
Jimmy - Warren (I) Hull
First Guest - Paul (I) Irving
British Doctor - Boyd Irwin
Bob Miller - Curtis (IV) Jackson
Deuce - Kevin (I) Jackson
Big Spot Hero Walker - Michael Jaegers
Hero Walker - Michael Jaegers
Bread Truck Walker - Michael Jaegers
Prison Walker - Michael Jaegers
Walker - Michael Jaegers
Walker - John Jaret
Tony - Davi Jay
Walker - Andrew (XI) Jenkins
Dr. Steven Edwards - Erik (II) Jensen
Zombie - Kyle Jewett
Walker - Darien Johnson
Fence Walker - Triston (II) Johnson
Barn Walker - Triston (II) Johnson
Walker - Triston (II) Johnson
2nd Lt. Duffy - Damon (I) Jones
Tim - Lawrence Kao
John Ellman - Boris (I) Karloff
Walker - Mike Kasiske
Henry - James Michael Keats
Tall Neighborhood Walker - James Michael Keats
Joe - Merritt's Bodyguard - John (I) Kelly
British Radio Announcer - Crauford Kent
Reporter - Larry (I) Kent
Reporter - Milton Kibbee
Walker - Ryan Kightlinger
Judge Shaw - Joe (I) King
Brenda's Lover - Terry (I) King
Court Clerk - Richard (I) Kipling
Terminus Guard - Aaron Kirschnick
Walker - Scottie Knollin
Joe - Jeff Kober
Walker - Jason L. Koerner
Walker - Michael Koske
Callaway - Michael Koske
Arena Walker - Michael Koske
Car Window Walker - Wallace Krebs
Prison Amputee - Wallace Krebs
Mr. Coleman - Peter Kulas
Pvt. Earl Anderson - Jean-Claude La Marre
Walker - Alphonse A. Lambert Jr.
Walker - S.P. Landess
Woodchuck Walker - Charlie Leach
Knife Smock Man - Justice Leak
Louis Morales - Noah Lomax
Lurker #2 - J.C. Long
Bowman - Travis (I) Love
Shumpert - Travis (I) Love
Vatos Gang Member - Travis (I) Love
Walker - Matthew Lyda
Creek Bed Walker #1 - Matthew Lyda
Cafe Window Walker - Matthew Lyda
Truck Walker - Matthew Lyda
Ray - Bernie Mac
Loder - Barton MacLane
Walker - Larry Mainland
Walker - Louie g Maldonado
Bearded Walker - Louie g Maldonado
Warehouse Walker - Shaheed Malik
Mikey - Elijah Marcano
Aaron - Ross Marquand
Reporter - Charles (I) Marsh
Florist - Alphonse Martell
Patrick - Vincent Martella
Sick Teenager - Will (IV) Martin
Zombie - Weylin Martinez
Man Mowing Lawn - Frank Eugene Matthews Jr.
Allen - Daniel Thomas May
Creel Zombie - Jason Mayhall
Franklin - Mike Mayhall
Fence Walker #1 - Tim McAdams
Ryan Samuels - Victor McCay
Walker - Josh McClenney
Jimmy - James Allen McCune
Dr. Eugene Porter - Josh McDermitt
Eugene Porter - Josh McDermitt
Walker - Pj McDonnell
Gate Crasher Walker - Pj McDonnell
Walker - Derrick McLeod
Hunter Walker - Andrew S. McMillan
Cop Walker - Andrew S. McMillan
Prison Yard Biter - Andrew S. McMillan
Gym Walker - Andrew S. McMillan
Prison Guard Walker - Andrew S. McMillan
CDC Walker - Andrew S. McMillan
Civilian Walker - Andrew S. McMillan
Highway Walker - Andrew S. McMillan
Tyreese - Lamar McNeil
Prison Newcomer - Taylor McPherson
Infected Doctor - Ken Melde
Billy - Eric Mendenhall
Walker - Matt Metzger
Rat/Sewer Walker - James (XXVIII) Miller
Ed Peletier - Adam Minarovich
Paul - E. Roger Mitchell
Andrew - Markice Moore
Walker - Jake (III) Morgan
Sako - Miki (I) Morita
Convict - Nick Moro
Walker - Sean Moroney
The Governor - David (I) Morrissey
Sgt. Barkley - Joe (I) Morton
Pet Walker - Moses J. Moseley
Walker - Moses J. Moseley
Pet Walker #1 - Moses J. Moseley
Officer Gorman - Cullen (I) Moss
Walker - Timothy (III) Mueller
Walker - Omer Mughal
Tony - Aaron (I) Munoz
Wilson - Matthew Austin Murray
Car Accident Walker - Justin Natic
Bridge Walker - Justin Natic
Prison Walker - Justin Natic
Gate Walker - Justin Natic
Walker - Ryan Nesset
Walker - Demetrice Nguyen
Spencer Monroe - Austin (I) Nichols
Walker - James (VII) Baker
Terminus Guard - Preston Baker
Dr. Caleb Subramanian - Sunkrish Bala
Franco - Rico Ball
Travis - Chris (VII) Banks
Atlanta Evacuee - Chance Bartels
Horse Eating Walker - Chance Bartels
Walker Shot by Merle - Chance Bartels
Highway Walker - Chance Bartels
Hustla - Andrey Batt
Prison Walker - Juan (III) Bautista
Second Guest - Brandon Beach
Walker - Mark Behar
Walker Eating Deer - Greg Nicotero
Walker In Woodberry - Greg Nicotero
Amy's Walker - Greg Nicotero
Construction Walker - Eric Nordhoff
Guard - Dango Nu Yen
Juror - William H. O'Brien
Field Walker - Griffin O'Connor
Copy Boy - Spec O'Donnell
Werner - Henry (I) O'Neill
Nurse - M.V. Oliphant
Prison Walker - Erik J. Olson
Prison Walker - Ryan D. Olson
Prison Walker - Carmelo Oquendo
Man in Courtroom - Paul Panzer
Albert - Benjamin Papac
Cole Evans - Allen (I) Payne
Vatos Gang Member - Timothy Douglas Perez
French Radio Announcer - Jean (I) Perry
Bailiff - Lee (I) Phelps
Walker - Stephen M. Phillips
Pet Walker - Hector Picard
Prisoner - James (I) Pierce
Bailiff - Lee Prather
Mr. Dulkiewicz - Frank (I) Price
Walker - Eddie Rattanasouk
Dave - Michael Raymond-James
Daryl Dixon - Norman Reedus
English Doctor - Harrington (II) Reynolds
Counterman - Sam (I) Rice
Prison Warden - Addison Richards
Man Leaving First Trial - John J. Richardson
Traveler - John Ridings
Walker - Dan Riker
Walker - Anthony Rinaldo
Milton Mamet - Dallas (I) Roberts
Camp Survivor - Joel (I) Rogers
Man with Glasses - John (IX) Ross
Jim - Andrew Rothenberg
Walker - Cody (I) Rowlett
Drug Store Walker - Andy Rusk
Man - Benedict Samuel
Trigger - Joe (I) Sawyer
Courtroom Reporter - Syd Saylor
Prisoner - Tom Schamp
Walker - Ronnie Scissom
Walker - Jeremiah (II) Scott
Dr. Gavin Trevitt - Timothy (III) Scott
Walker - J.T. Seidler
Private Gaines - Mike (I) Senior
Prison Newcomer - Harley Shellhammer
Courtroom Man Dodging 'Betcha' - Charles (I) Sherlock
Prison Chaplain - Edgar Sherrod
Reporter - Eddie Shubert
Prison Walker - Enzo Silva
Kent - David (XI) Silverman
Theodore 'T-Dog' Douglas - Irone Singleton
T-Dog - Irone Singleton
Walker - Teron Text (I) Sorensen
Chris - Cameron Deane Stewart
1st Sgt Hall - Hank (I) Stone
Merritt - Robert (I) Strange
Tank Walker - Brian Stretch
Pfc. Joe Brooks - Vonte Sweet
Sam - Robin Lord Taylor
Walker - Don Teems
Prison Walker - Don Teems
Axel - Lew Temple
Machete Face Walker - Clint Tingler
Hero Walker - Clint Tingler
Walker - Jake Tompkins
Guard #1 - Russell (I) Towery
Nicholas - Michael (II) Traynor
Richard Foster - Greg Tresan
Guy #1 - Tom Turbiville
Duane Jones - Adrian Kali Turner
Unnamed Criminal 1 - Tommie Turvey
Hermit - Alex Van
Camp Survivor - Orlando (III) Vargas
Mexican Father - Al Vicente
Otis - Pruitt Taylor Vince
Water Walker - Stephen Vining
Grimsdyke Tribute Walker - Stephen Vining
David Chambler - Danny Vinson
Walker - Christoph Vogt
Walker - Jerrad Vunovich
Street Walker - Hines Ward
Oscar - Vincent M. Ward
Walker - Steve (III) Warren
Walker in Church - Steve (III) Warren
Dead Soldier - Dave R. Watkins
Andrea's Walker - Greg Wattkis
Walker - Greg Wattkis
Walker - Alex (IV) Wayne
Trusty - Billy Wayne
Officer O'Donnell - Ricky Wayne
Corporal Brady - Gary (II) Weeks
Nursing Home Walker/Horde Walker - Christopher Weite
Gareth - Andrew J. West
Pet Walker #2 - Theshay (III) West
Man in Courtroom - Leo (I) White
Pajama Walker - Gary Whitta
Sean - Keedar Whittle
Noah - Parker Wierling
Harold - Doil Williams
Noah - Tyler James Williams
Hershel Greene - Scott (I) Wilson
Tank Soldier - Sam Witwer
Eric - Jordan Woods-Robinson
Walker - Ashton Lee Woolen
Armless Walker - Ashton Lee Woolen
High School Walker - Ashton Lee Woolen
Highway Walker - Ashton Lee Woolen
Walker - Eric (I) Word
Walker at the Gate - C. Michael Wray
Walker - Scott M. Yaffee
Walker Corpse - Scott M. Yaffee
Greg - Travis (II) Young
Randall - Michael Zegen
Walker - Lukas (I) Bennett
Nolan's Butler - George Beranger
Unnamed Criminal 3 - Brent Bernhard
Unnamed Criminal 2 - Chick Bernhardt
Nelly - Blade (XV)
Siggard's Family Horse - Blade (XV)
Terminus Guard - Nelson Bonilla
Aiden Monroe - Daniel Bonjour
Cellist's Guard - Wade Boteler
National Guardsman - Dwayne Boyd
Other Man - Jesse C. Boyd
Bat Smock Man - Adam (I) Boyer
Walker - Chris Bozeman
Walker - Craig Braginsky
Walker - Christopher W. Brantley
Crowley - Arthur Bridgers
Pete Anderson - Corey Brill
Walker - William R. Brock
Dan - Keith (V) Brooks
Walker - Marty Brotzge
Bailiff - Tom Brower
Guillermo - Neil Brown Jr.
Mike - Chris (VI) Burns
Base Camp Walker - Chris (VI) Burns
Guard Who Answers Phone Too Late - James P. Burtis
Church Walker - Jack (VI) Byrd
Baseball Bat Walker - Max Calder
Walker - Max Calder
Angelo - Wilmer Calderon
Caesar Martinez - Jose Pablo Cantillo
Prisoner - Edwin J. Carlie
Walker - Scott Carnwath
Fence Walker - Frederick Carpenter
Trail Walker - Frederick Carpenter
Walker - Frederick Carpenter
Warehouse Walker - Frederick Carpenter
David - Brandon (III) Carroll
Walker - Edi Carson
Walker - Charles (III) Casey
Throwing Knife Walker - Jay (I) Cavanaugh
Man in Courtroom - Glen Cavender
Lt. Welles - Julio Cedillo
Shawn Greene - Travis Charpentier
Walker - Travis Charpentier
Ben - Tyler (I) Chase
Walker - Jordan Christian
Julio - Santiago Cirilo
McGinley - Kyle Russell Clements
Tyreese Williams - Chad L. Coleman
Lam Kendal - Jim R. (I) Coleman
Man - Russell Durham Comegys
Terminus Survivor - Charles William Cook
Licari - Christopher Matthew Cook
Woodbury Survivor - Brendon Cornwell
Nolan - Ricardo (I) Cortez
Reg Monroe - Steve (I) Coulter
Parent - Michael L. Covington
Martin - Chris (I) Coy
Big Tiny - Theodus Crane
The Snoring Man - Greg Crews
Walker - Fred Cruz
Sgt. Abraham Ford - Michael Cudlitz
Atlanta Walker - Carl (I) Cunningham
Street Walker - Carl (I) Cunningham
Zombie - Dante Dahabreh
Lou - Scott (II) Dale
National Guardsman 4 - Scott (II) Dale
Cemetery Caretaker - Frank Darien
Neil Garguilio - Dave (XXII) Davis
Red Poncho Man - Jason (VIII) Davis
POW - Lee (I) Dawson
Walker - Wayne Degan
Walker - Jimmy Dempster
Dale Horvath - Jeffrey DeMunn
Total Beard Guy - Brian (II) Dennis
Nate - Phillip DeVona
Warren - Philip Dido
Sam Anderson - Major Dodson
Luke - Luke Donaldson
Tobin - Jason (IV) Douglas
Leon Basset - Linds Edwards
Alex - Tate Ellington
First American Radio Announcer - Bill (III) Elliott
Dr. Edwin Jenner - Noah Emmerich
Walker - Justin Evangelista
Harley - J.D. Evermore
Sean - Troy Faruk
Warden at Execution - Carl Faulkner
National Guardsman 5 and 6 - Bob (V) Fisher
Mert County Police Walker 1 - Dustin Fletcher
Vato Gang Member - Daniel DTM Flores
Cpl. Pippins - Roger Floyd
Terry - Brandon Fobbs
Terminan - Joe (VII) Foley
Creek Walker 3 - Graeme Ford
Construction Walker - James (IX) Frazier
Walker - Gregory (II) French
Gas Mask Walker - Gregory (II) French
Walker - Matt Fresco

What are the characters in tv show The Walking Dead, name the characters of The Walking Dead tv show, which actors played role in The Walking Dead tv show, list of characters in The Walking Dead tv show, list of actors in tv show The Walking Dead.

Actorole provides information on which actor played which role in a film. Know about the characters in a movie and who played role in a movie from one of the largest searchbase of actors and their roles.